San Francisco Pride Run

Sat June 29, 2019 San Francisco, CA US 94122 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name        
                                                                            Time      Time                Place                                  
===== === ================================ ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ================ 
1     464 Charles Quan                     M      San Francisco             19:02.6   19:02.6   6:09  26  1        M 20-29                       
2     39  Alejandro Carmona                M      San Mateo           CA    19:06.8   19:06.8   6:10  33  1        M 30-39                       
3     439 Markham Miller                   M      Daly City                 19:28.0   19:28.0   6:17  52  1        M 50-59                       
4     122 Carlos Groth                     M      Santa Rosa          CA    19:50.0   19:48.8   6:23  33  2        M 30-39                       
5     318 Dezmond Taylor-Douglas           M      San Francisco       CA    20:11.9   20:10.2   6:30  28  2        M 20-29                       
6     362 Scott Yarmark                    M      San Francisco       CA    20:17.9   20:16.6   6:32  45  1        M 40-49                       
7     305 Joshua Spicer                    M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:23.1   20:23.1   6:35  23  3        M 20-29                       
8     288 Elizabeth Rouse                  F      San Francisco       CA    20:28.1   20:25.6   6:35  33  1        F 30-39                       
9     311 Erik Swedberg                    M      San Francisco       CA    20:33.8   20:33.8   6:38  30  3        M 30-39                       
10    313 Joshua Swett                     M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:35.6   20:33.6   6:38  24  4        M 20-29                       
11    209 Shaun McBride                    M      San Francisco       CA    20:45.7   20:45.7   6:42  34  4        M 30-39                       
12    301 Alex Soejarto                    M      San Francisco       CA    21:04.3   21:03.8   6:48  46  2        M 40-49                       
13    480 Sean Meehan                      M      San Francisco             21:07.0   21:03.6   6:48  50  2        M 50-59                       
14    148 Jonathan Jewell                  M      San Francisco       CA    21:33.5   21:31.7   6:57  41  3        M 40-49                       
15    4   Phillip Aguilar                  M      San Francisco       CA    22:16.3   22:14.7   7:11  48  4        M 40-49                       
16    175 Ken Kriese                       M      Washington          DC    22:31.6   22:28.8   7:15  47  5        M 40-49                       
17    65  Manuel Correa                    M      San Francisco       CA    22:38.5   22:38.5   7:18  32  5        M 30-39      Chico Sexy       
18    187 Peilin Li                        M      San Francisco       CA    23:03.9   23:03.5   7:26  57  3        M 50-59                       
19    126 Kirk Hamlin                      M      San Francisco       CA    23:09.6   23:05.5   7:27  45  6        M 40-49                       
20    477 Chris Corrigan                   M      San Francisco             23:16.6   23:05.4   7:27  40  7        M 40-49                       
21    32  Martin Brook                     M      Lafayette           CA    23:19.2   23:15.6   7:30  63  1        M 60-69                       
22    137 Steven Horner                    M      San Francisco       CA    23:21.2   23:19.9   7:32  51  4        M 50-59                       
23    114 Alexis Gilmore                   F      South San Francisco CA    23:24.1   23:21.2   7:32  24  1        F 20-29                       
24    27  Rodel Borja                      M      San Francisco       CA    24:00.2   23:57.9   7:44  39  6        M 30-39                       
25    112 Eric Gelino                      M      San Francisco       CA    24:00.2   23:57.0   7:44  44  8        M 40-49                       
26    444 Kyle Ireland-Tran                M      San Francisco             24:21.4   24:15.2   7:49  18  1        M 1-19                        
27    366 Anthony Zepezauer                M      Daly City           CA    24:27.3   24:24.8   7:53  57  5        M 50-59                       
28    5   Rick Aguilar                     M      San Francisco       CA    24:27.8   24:26.7   7:53  52  6        M 50-59                       
29    446 Sarah Roquemore                  F      San Francisco             24:29.8   24:26.3   7:53  33  2        F 30-39                       
30    113 Andra Ghent                      F      Madison             WI    24:30.9   24:26.9   7:53  37  3        F 30-39                       
31    374 Matthew Hyde                     M      Boise                     24:38.8   24:33.3   7:55  32  7        M 30-39                       
32    186 Heather Lewis                    F      Berkeley            CA    25:09.4   25:05.2   8:06  27  2        F 20-29                       
33    222 Robert Mison                     M      San Franciscoi      CA    25:10.4   24:58.2   8:03  51  7        M 50-59                       
34    199 Robert Maier                     M      San Francisco       CA    25:16.7   25:13.2   8:08  58  8        M 50-59                       
35    234 Andrew Nance                     M      San Francisco       CA    25:34.1   25:28.1   8:13  50  9        M 50-59                       
36    6   Andi Albers                      F      San Francisco       CA    25:35.2   25:32.9   8:14  30  4        F 30-39                       
37    34  Krista Brughelli                 F      San Francisco       CA    25:40.4   25:19.8   8:10  26  3        F 20-29                       
38    339 Joseph Van Matre                 M      San Francisco       CA    26:14.7   26:06.9   8:25  26  5        M 20-29                       
39    22  Justin Black                     M      San Francisco       CA    26:31.9   26:27.2   8:32  31  8        M 30-39                       
40    45  Ana Patricia Cavalcanti De Matos F      Joao Pessoa               26:36.6   26:34.7   8:34  45  1        F 40-49                       
41    48  Sean Chapin                      M      San Francisco       CA    26:37.7   26:32.4   8:34  40  9        M 40-49                       
42    146 Christina Jennings               F      Alameda             CA    26:39.1   26:30.1   8:33  55  1        F 50-59                       
43    147 Richard Jennings                 M      Alameda             CA    26:39.4   26:29.6   8:33  56  10       M 50-59                       
44    164 Jay Kloepfer                     M      San Francisco       CA    26:39.8   26:37.3   8:35  55  11       M 50-59                       
45    425 Matt Krinbring                   M      Seattle                   26:41.8   26:30.4   8:33  28  6        M 20-29                       
46    472 Daniel Drew                      M      Berkeley                  26:43.1   26:35.0   8:35  24  7        M 20-29                       
47    447 Mar Lenz                         M      San Francisco             26:53.5   26:47.7   8:39  57  12       M 50-59                       
48    337 Clay Van Batenburg               M      Berkeley            CA    26:55.5   26:43.3   8:37  57  13       M 50-59                       
49    88  Terry Drew                       F      Oak Hill            VA    26:55.5   26:47.5   8:39  50  2        F 50-59                       
50    431 Suzanne Courturier               F      Lake Leelanau             27:11.0   27:04.9   8:44  33  5        F 30-39                       
51    160 Lauren Keyser                    F      San Francisco       CA    27:24.0   27:24.0   8:50  27  4        F 20-29                       
52    106 David Gainsboro                  M      San Francisco       CA    27:28.7   27:23.5   8:50  28  8        M 20-29                       
53    351 Nathaniel Weinman                M      San Francisco       CA    27:28.8   27:23.8   8:50  25  9        M 20-29                       
54    150 Raleigh Johnston                 M      San Francisco       CA    27:37.1   27:14.9   8:47  26  10       M 20-29                       
55    202 Randy Mano                       M      San Francisco       CA    27:39.0   27:17.8   8:48  37  9        M 30-39                       
56    388 Renee Willette                   F      Oakland                   27:45.5   27:45.5   8:57  35  6        F 30-39                       
57    428 Paige Bowie                      F      Oakland                   27:45.6   27:37.3   8:55  38  7        F 30-39                       
58    239 Peter Nye                        M      Berkeley            CA    27:49.5   27:46.2   8:57  62  2        M 60-69                       
59    74  Liam Day                         M      San Francisco       CA    28:02.4   28:02.4   9:03  44  10       M 40-49                       
60    176 Kenneth Kung                     M      San Francisco       CA    28:04.0   27:55.0   9:00  54  14       M 50-59                       
61    133 Jacqui Hogans                    F      San Francisco       CA    28:09.9   28:04.9   9:04  35  8        F 30-39                       
62    433 Anoy Fyfe                        M      San Francisco             28:18.8   28:02.7   9:03  54  15       M 50-59                       
63    292 Steve Scholl                     M      Berkeley            CA    28:24.8   28:17.3   9:08  69  3        M 60-69                       
64    416 Kendall Ireland-Tran             M      San Francisco             28:26.8   28:20.7   9:09  14  2        M 1-19                        
65    392 Tighe Flatley                    M      San Francisco             28:28.6   28:17.4   9:08  31  10       M 30-39                       
66    393 Brad Harris                      M      New York                  28:28.7   28:17.8   9:08  29  11       M 20-29                       
67    16  Clinton Barker                   M      Nashville           TN    28:29.0   28:10.3   9:05  32  11       M 30-39                       
68    173 Steve Kotler                     M      San Francisco       CA    28:31.4   28:31.1   9:12  63  4        M 60-69                       
69    413 Wailen Parker                    F      San Francisco             28:40.0   28:31.2   9:12  27  5        F 20-29                       
70    250 Tiffany Pan                      F      San Jose            CA    28:41.9   28:25.8   9:10  25  6        F 20-29                       
71    228 J. Morris Gothreau               M      San Francisco       CA    28:43.0   28:42.7   9:16  9   3        M 1-19                        
72    13  Julian Arredondo                 M      San Francisco       CA    28:44.6   28:44.6   9:16  29  12       M 20-29                       
73    121 Kate Gothreau                    F      San Francsico       CA    28:57.6   28:54.4   9:19  46  2        F 40-49                       
74    358 Joseph Wilson                    M      San Francisco       CA    29:03.3   29:03.3   9:22  31  12       M 30-39                       
75    298 Royal Simpkins                   M      San Francisco       CA    29:16.1   29:07.5   9:24  50  16       M 50-59                       
76    467 Melque Tucker                    F      San Francisco             29:20.8   29:10.7   9:25  33  9        F 30-39                       
77    304 Gabriel Speyer                   M      San Francisco       CA    29:28.7   29:23.1   9:29  43  11       M 40-49                       
78    163 Larry Klein                      M      Sunnyvale           CA    29:29.7   29:20.9   9:28  49  12       M 40-49                       
79    375 Rubin Howard                     M      San Francisco             29:32.5   29:19.1   9:27  51  17       M 50-59                       
80    280 Tim Riel                         M      San Francisco       CA    29:35.2   29:23.4   9:29  33  13       M 30-39                       
81    123 Elizabeth Grubin                 F      San Francisco       CA    29:36.3   29:36.3   9:33  37  10       F 30-39                       
82    59  Emily Cohen                      F      Oakland             CA    29:37.1   29:20.0   9:28  34  11       F 30-39                       
83    245 Ellen Oppenheimer                F      Oakland             CA    29:39.6   29:25.0   9:29  64  1        F 60-69                       
84    17  Jiah Barnett                     F      Walnut Creek        CA    29:48.8   29:41.0   9:35  33  12       F 30-39                       
85    162 Sean King                        M      San Francisco       CA    29:54.4   29:33.5   9:32  25  13       M 20-29                       
86    473 Tami Wasson                      F      San Francisco             29:55.6   29:46.0   9:36  51  3        F 50-59                       
87    402 John Gregory                     M      Oakland                   30:05.9   29:48.2   9:37  34  14       M 30-39                       
88    76  Lucas De Matos                   M      Berkeley            CA    30:14.7   30:14.7   9:45  21  14       M 20-29                       
89    170 Grace Kong                       F      Seattle             WA    30:16.4   30:09.1   9:44  35  13       F 30-39                       
90    445 Michael Wong                     M      San Francisco             30:16.6   30:12.1   9:45  44  13       M 40-49                       
91    276 Anas Rameau                      F      Palo Alto           CA    30:17.5   30:09.5   9:44  35  14       F 30-39                       
92    230 Helen Muscolo                    F      Martinez            CA    30:18.3   30:14.1   9:45  60  2        F 60-69                       
93    207 Sue Mayo                         F      Martinez            CA    30:18.3   30:14.2   9:45  49  3        F 40-49                       
94    312 Erin Sweet                       F      Oakland             CA    30:23.2   30:05.9   9:43  33  15       F 30-39                       
95    340 Laurie Van Sice                  F      Pacifica            CA    30:27.6   30:20.6   9:47  55  4        F 50-59                       
96    55  Bruce A. Christenson             M      Palo Alto           CA    30:31.7   30:19.8   9:47  64  5        M 60-69                       
97    41  Maryann Carreira                 F      San Francisco       CA    30:45.1   30:25.7   9:49  27  7        F 20-29                       
98    36  Bob Callori                      M      San Francisco       CA    30:48.1   30:47.2   9:56  73  1        M 70-99                       
99    451 Julie Meyer                      F      Longboat Key              31:07.4   31:07.4   10:02 51  5        F 50-59                       
100   409 Pete Meyer                       M      Longboat Key              31:08.0   31:08.0   10:03 51  18       M 50-59                       
101   20  Zoe Beba                         F      Berkeley            CA    31:11.9   31:03.0   10:01 32  16       F 30-39                       
102   196 Ngoc Ly                          F      Albany              CA    31:14.7   31:07.5   10:02 41  4        F 40-49                       
103   387 Carla Willette                   F      Oakland                   31:22.3   31:22.3   10:07 41  5        F 40-49                       
104   469 Danielle Feinberg                F      Oakland                   31:25.1   31:14.9   10:05 41  6        F 40-49                       
105   11  Margot Antonetty                 F      San Franciso        CA    31:40.2   31:34.5   10:11 54  6        F 50-59                       
106   185 Denise Lepley                    F      San Francisco       CA    31:45.0   31:38.2   10:12 46  7        F 40-49                       
107   475 Maria Delorenzo                  F      Portland                  31:57.2   31:45.1   10:15 35  17       F 30-39                       
108   84  Stephanie Dere                   F      Oakland             CA    32:03.4   31:55.6   10:18 39  18       F 30-39                       
109   273 Megan Prior-Pfeifer              F      San Jose            CA    32:06.8   31:48.7   10:16 31  19       F 30-39                       
110   191 Justin Liou                      M      Santa Clara         CA    32:17.6   32:05.6   10:21 38  15       M 30-39                       
111   125 Aisha Hamilton                   F      Oakland             CA    32:21.7   32:09.7   10:22 42  8        F 40-49                       
112   140 Elizabeth Hunt                   F      Oakland             CA    32:30.0   32:22.5   10:27 27  8        F 20-29                       
113   180 Desirae Latorre                  F      San Francisco       CA    32:35.4   32:15.5   10:24 21  9        F 20-29                       
114   116 Terence Gilmore                  M      San Mateo           CA    32:41.0   32:27.5   10:28 48  14       M 40-49                       
115   265 Cheri Pies                       F      Berkeley            CA    32:49.2   32:35.1   10:31 66  3        F 60-69                       
116   85  Doug Dexter                      M      Los Altos           CA    32:52.8   32:40.9   10:33 67  6        M 60-69                       
117   369 Unknown Partic. 369              M                                32:54.3   32:32.1   10:30     1        No Age Given                  
118   378 Rafael Mandelman                 M      San Francisco             33:05.7   32:47.8   10:35 42  15       M 40-49                       
119   381 Matt Davis                       M                                33:11.6   32:48.9   10:35 35  16       M 30-39                       
120   268 Velma Pomar                      F      Vallejo             CA    33:18.0   33:01.8   10:39 48  9        F 40-49                       
121   481 Charlotte Lopp                   F      San Francisco             33:22.2   33:19.8   10:45 20  10       F 20-29                       
122   308 Elaine Straw                     F      Brisbane            CA    33:25.6   33:25.6   10:47 58  7        F 50-59                       
123   367 Meaghan Zore                     F      San Francisco       CA    33:26.1   33:20.9   10:45 33  20       F 30-39                       
124   422 Bevan Dufty                      M      San Francisco             33:26.8   33:09.2   10:42 61  7        M 60-69                       
125   105 Donald Fritsche                  M      San Leandro         CA    33:42.9   33:34.8   10:50 53  19       M 50-59                       
126   394 Jonathan Apodaca                 M      San Leandro               33:44.7   33:36.3   10:50 30  17       M 30-39                       
127   93  Carolyn Eidson                   F      Daly City           CA    33:48.4   33:29.3   10:48 45  10       F 40-49                       
128   349 David Warner                     M      San Francisco       CA    33:54.4   33:45.2   10:53 69  8        M 60-69                       
129   238 Michael Nunez                    M      Oakland             CA    33:56.9   33:56.5   10:57 51  20       M 50-59                       
130   80  Mike Deleon                      M      San Francisco       CA    33:57.0   33:56.3   10:57 51  21       M 50-59                       
131   430 Leilani Santos                   F      San Mateo                 33:59.8   33:46.5   10:54 34  21       F 30-39                       
132   323 Molly Timmerman                  F      San Francisco       CA    34:15.7   34:15.7   11:03 40  11       F 40-49                       
133   307 Carol Stephenson                 F      Pacifica            CA    34:16.7   34:08.9   11:01 59  8        F 50-59                       
134   15  Terry Baransy                    M      San Francisco       CA    34:35.1   34:32.5   11:09 75  2        M 70-99                       
135   181 Kwok Lau                         M      San Francisco       CA    34:39.0   34:17.3   11:04 35  18       M 30-39                       
136   415 Candace Stevenson                F      Seattle                   35:02.8   34:49.1   11:14 24  11       F 20-29                       
137   286 Hannah Rosenthal                 F      San Francisco       CA    35:03.1   34:49.2   11:14 26  12       F 20-29                       
138   212 Marisa Mejasich                  F      Walnut Creek        CA    35:26.2   35:08.6   11:20 25  13       F 20-29                       
139   321 Gina Thomas                      F      Newark              CA    35:26.2   35:17.4   11:23 62  4        F 60-69                       
140   440 Cindy Christopherson             F      San Francisco             35:28.7   35:19.8   11:24 51  9        F 50-59                       
141   111 Carolyn Gassen                   F      Oakland             CA    35:52.5   35:47.7   11:33 54  10       F 50-59                       
142   282 Ann Ritzma                       F      Brisbane            CA    35:57.0   35:39.0   11:30 55  11       F 50-59                       
143   391 Cole Kinney                      M      San Francisco             35:58.2   35:35.8   11:29 57  22       M 50-59                       
144   384 Dale Becherer                    M      San Francisco             35:58.7   35:35.8   11:29 56  23       M 50-59                       
145   462 Steve Vaulandinghaw              M      San Francisco             36:02.9   35:46.5   11:32 64  9        M 60-69                       
146   289 Rebecca Rozewicz                 F      San Francisco       CA    36:07.4   35:52.5   11:34 62  5        F 60-69                       
147   390 Amy Stoll                        F      San Francisco             36:40.2   36:33.5   11:48 49  12       F 40-49                       
148   99  Dakota Fabro                     F      Upland              CA    36:41.9   36:31.8   11:47 23  14       F 20-29                       
149   376 Gene Makajima                    M      San Francisco             36:43.2   36:22.1   11:44 53  24       M 50-59                       
150   248 Amy Pacheco                      F      Union City          CA    36:46.7   36:43.3   11:51 33  22       F 30-39                       
151   213 Matthew Mejasich                 M      Walnut Creek        CA    36:48.8   36:48.8   11:53 19  4        M 1-19                        
152   174 Lani Krantz                      F      Oakland             CA    36:55.9   36:48.4   11:52 56  12       F 50-59                       
153   9   Cathie Alvarado                  F      Pacifica            CA    36:57.7   36:50.3   11:53 59  13       F 50-59                       
154   478 Tim Allen                        M      San Francisco             37:10.5   36:49.5   11:53 63  10       M 60-69                       
155   365 Carolina Zeleski                 F      Mountain View       CA    37:19.7   37:19.7   12:02 38  23       F 30-39                       
156   315 Jackie Taou                      F      Oakland             CA    37:41.9   37:35.6   12:08 37  24       F 30-39                       
157   296 Monica Seeto                     F      San Francisco       CA    37:53.7   37:49.0   12:12 57  14       F 50-59                       
158   129 Andree Hest                      F      San Francisco       CA    38:18.0   38:02.3   12:16 65  6        F 60-69                       
159   377 Matthew Lau                      M      Daly City                 38:20.8   38:20.8   12:22 32  19       M 30-39                       
160   319 Lori Thoemmes                    F      San Francisco       CA    38:22.3   38:08.0   12:18 52  15       F 50-59                       
161   237 Thuy Nguyen                      F      Kirkwood            MO    38:26.5   38:15.9   12:21 40  13       F 40-49      The Dark Turtles 
162   457 Amelia Cooper                    F      Kansas City               38:35.0   38:21.8   12:23     1        No Age Given                  
163   420 Blake Cooper                     M      Kansas City               38:35.0   38:22.3   12:23 46  16       M 40-49                       
164   421 Marquel Ramirez                  F      Washington                38:44.4   38:36.7   12:27 32  25       F 30-39                       
165   309 Dave Studach                     M      San Francisco       CA    38:55.0   38:54.8   12:33 66  11       M 60-69                       
166   124 Darlene Hall                     F      Oakland             CA    39:33.0   39:09.6   12:38 50  16       F 50-59                       
167   18  Anjelica Bautista                F      San Francisco       CA    39:41.2   39:21.3   12:42 26  15       F 20-29                       
168   227 Juli Morris                      F      San Francisco       CA    39:43.6   39:19.5   12:41 50  17       F 50-59                       
169   267 Kristine Poggioli                F      Daly City           CA    39:45.5   39:26.5   12:43 57  18       F 50-59                       
170   134 Katharine Holland                F      Mill Valley         CA    39:46.0   39:25.8   12:43 52  19       F 50-59                       
171   117 Joanne Gipson                    F      Reno                NV    39:47.6   39:28.2   12:44 60  7        F 60-69                       
172   270 Elaine Porter                    F      Brisbane            CA    41:16.3   40:58.0   13:13 61  8        F 60-69                       
173   432 Emma Smith                       F      Traverse City             42:20.0   42:14.5   13:38 25  16       F 20-29                       
174   95  Melynda Esquivel                 F      Burlingame          CA    43:14.5   42:55.9   13:51 37  26       F 30-39                       
175   58  Suzanne Coffman                  F      Concord             CA    43:20.6   43:16.4   13:58 48  14       F 40-49                       
176   266 Paige Piontkowsky                F      Upland              CA    43:27.3   43:16.4   13:58 27  17       F 20-29                       
177   456 David Nolley                     M      San Francisco             44:05.6   43:42.3   14:06 72  3        M 70-99                       
178   465 Saul Arcos                       M      Sacramento                45:51.4   45:51.4   14:48 57  25       M 50-59                       
179   190 Melina Linder                    F      Berkeley            CA    46:19.0   46:01.7   14:51 55  20       F 50-59                       
180   136 Calvin Hom                       M      San Francisco       CA    46:22.2   46:06.3   14:52 62  12       M 60-69                       
181   434 Karen Tanaki                     F      Oakland                   46:27.5   46:14.9   14:55 40  15       F 40-49                       
182   118 Heather Gold                     F      Oakland             CA    46:27.7   46:15.1   14:55 48  16       F 40-49                       
183   73  Ann Davidman                     F      Emeryville          CA    47:27.9   47:19.6   15:16 60  9        F 60-69                       
184   346 Barbara Walker                   F      Stockton            CA    47:53.9   47:37.6   15:22 73  1        F 70-99                       
185   3   Janfred Agarao                   M      San Francisco       CA    48:21.5   48:00.2   15:29 32  20       M 30-39                       
186   279 Tj Richardson                    M      San Francisco       CA    48:22.6   48:01.9   15:30 28  15       M 20-29                       
187   102 Sonia Flanders                   F      Stockton            CA    48:23.7   48:06.9   15:31 75  2        F 70-99                       
188   341 Duyen Anh Vo                     F      Kirkwood            MO    49:10.8   49:01.6   15:49 17  1        F 1-19       The Dark Turtles 
189   342 Tram Anh Vo                      F      Kirkwood            MO    49:12.1   49:12.1   15:52 15  2        F 1-19       The Dark Turtles 
190   326 Sara Tran                        F      Kirkwood            MO    49:21.5   49:10.2   15:52 33  27       F 30-39      The Dark Turtles 
191   335 Shana Vaid                       F      Patterson           CA    49:43.7   49:24.4   15:56 18  3        F 1-19                        
192   325 Lee Tran                         F      Kirkwood            MO    49:48.6   49:37.5   16:00 62  10       F 60-69      The Dark Turtles 
193   71  Annabelle Darauay                F      San Francisco       CA    49:55.2   49:34.1   15:59 39  28       F 30-39                       
194   77  Ron Decamp                       M      Campbell            CA    49:57.4   49:57.4   16:07 68  13       M 60-69                       
195   72  Matthew David                    M      San Francisco       CA    50:00.7   49:40.9   16:02 45  17       M 40-49      Team Coco        
196   12  Susan Appe                       F      San Francisco       CA    55:07.2   54:41.8   17:39 47  17       F 40-49                       
197   94  Grace Eng                        F      San Francisco       CA    55:07.4   54:42.0   17:39 44  18       F 40-49                       
198   100 Yolanda Ferraloro                F      Concord             CA    56:27.9   56:22.4   18:11 50  21       F 50-59                       
199   468 Dk Haas                          F                                56:28.2   56:22.5   18:11 55  22       F 50-59                       
200   225 Matthew Moore                    M      San Francisco       CA    58:57.3   58:40.7   18:56 35  21       M 30-39                       
201   110 Daniel Garland                   M      San Francisco       CA    59:00.9   58:40.2   18:56 48  18       M 40-49                       
202   109 Christina Garland                F      San Francisco       CA    59:01.6   58:41.6   18:56 43  19       F 40-49                       
203   302 Jacqueline Sovde                 F      Los Angeles         CA    59:01.7   58:44.4   18:57 35  29       F 30-39                       
204   372 Shilpa Andalkar                  F                                1:09:08.7 1:08:37.5 22:08 33  30       F 30-39                       
205   382 Elliott Gene                     M                                1:09:08.9 1:08:37.7 22:08 46  19       M 40-49                       
206   466 Amanda Moffitt                   F      San Francisco             1:09:12.3 1:08:43.5 22:10 32  31       F 30-39                       


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kyle Ireland-Tran    444 18  26      M      San Francisco       24:21.4 
2     Kendall Ireland-Tran 416 14  64      M      San Francisco       28:26.8 
3     J. Morris Gothreau   228 9   71      M      San Francisco CA US 28:43.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Charles Quan           464 26  1       M      San Francisco       19:02.6 
2     Dezmond Taylor-Douglas 318 28  5       M      San Francisco CA US 20:11.9 
3     Joshua Spicer          305 23  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US  20:23.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alejandro Carmona 39  33  2       M      San Mateo CA US     19:06.8 
2     Carlos Groth      122 33  4       M      Santa Rosa CA US    19:50.0 
3     Erik Swedberg     311 30  9       M      San Francisco CA US 20:33.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Yarmark   362 45  6       M      San Francisco CA US 20:17.9 
2     Alex Soejarto   301 46  12      M      San Francisco CA US 21:04.3 
3     Jonathan Jewell 148 41  14      M      San Francisco CA US 21:33.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Markham Miller 439 52  3       M      Daly City           19:28.0 
2     Sean Meehan    480 50  13      M      San Francisco       21:07.0 
3     Peilin Li      187 57  18      M      San Francisco CA US 23:03.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Martin Brook 32  63  21      M      Lafayette CA US 23:19.2 
2     Peter Nye    239 62  58      M      Berkeley CA US  27:49.5 
3     Steve Scholl 292 69  63      M      Berkeley CA US  28:24.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bob Callori   36  73  98      M      San Francisco CA US 30:48.1 
2     Terry Baransy 15  75  134     M      San Francisco CA US 34:35.1 
3     David Nolley  456 72  177     M      San Francisco       44:05.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Duyen Anh Vo 341 17  188     F      Kirkwood MO US  49:10.8 
2     Tram Anh Vo  342 15  189     F      Kirkwood MO US  49:12.1 
3     Shana Vaid   335 18  191     F      Patterson CA US 49:43.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Alexis Gilmore   114 24  23      F      South San Francisco CA US 23:24.1 
2     Heather Lewis    186 27  32      F      Berkeley CA US            25:09.4 
3     Krista Brughelli 34  26  37      F      San Francisco CA US       25:40.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Rouse 288 33  8       F      San Francisco CA US 20:28.1 
2     Sarah Roquemore 446 33  29      F      San Francisco       24:29.8 
3     Andra Ghent     113 37  30      F      Madison WI US       24:30.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ana Patricia Cavalcanti De Matos 45  45  40      F      Joao Pessoa  BR     26:36.6 
2     Kate Gothreau                    121 46  73      F      San Francsico CA US 28:57.6 
3     Sue Mayo                         207 49  93      F      Martinez CA US      30:18.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christina Jennings 146 55  42      F      Alameda CA US   26:39.1 
2     Terry Drew         88  50  49      F      Oak Hill VA US  26:55.5 
3     Tami Wasson        473 51  86      F      San Francisco   29:55.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ellen Oppenheimer 245 64  83      F      Oakland CA US  29:39.6 
2     Helen Muscolo     230 60  92      F      Martinez CA US 30:18.3 
3     Cheri Pies        265 66  115     F      Berkeley CA US 32:49.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Barbara Walker 346 73  184     F      Stockton CA US 47:53.9 
2     Sonia Flanders 102 75  187     F      Stockton CA US 48:23.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.