Rockeater Adventure Race

Sat September 17, 2016 Plattsburgh, NY US 12901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        
                                                           Time      Time               Percentage 
===== === ============= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== 
1     605 O. Rankin     M      Morrisonville NY    US      7:01.765  7:01.765       7              
2     610 B. Fletcher   M      Lake Clear    NY    US      7:16.445  7:16.445       6              
3     611 J. Bell       M      Peru          NY    US      7:32.891  7:32.891       6              
4     612 L. Wynnik     F      Dannemora     NY    US      7:35.008  7:35.008       5              
5     616 J. Rougeau    M      Morrisonville NY    US      8:49.385  8:49.385       6              
6     703 G. Grimes     M                                  9:01.741  9:01.741       6              
7     601 D. Rivera     F      Plattsburgh   NY    US      9:14.075  9:14.075       10             
8     620 N. Heins      M      Plattsburgh   NY    US      9:21.565  9:21.565       5              
9     701 L. Theeman    F                                  9:22.198  9:22.198       5              
10    600 X. Rivera     M      Plattsburgh   NY    US      10:05.315 10:05.315      4              
11    602 L. Rivera     F      Plattsburgh   NY    US      10:17.378 10:17.378      9              
12    618 L. Gough      F      Saranac       NY    US      10:37.135 10:37.135      5              
13    604 A. Rankin     F      Morrisonville NY    US      10:46.211 10:46.211      5              
14    617 A. Johnson    F      Malone        NY    US      10:52.025 10:52.025      4              
15    615 N. Merry      F      Plattsburgh   NY    US      11:14.181 11:14.181      6              
16    713 E. Brown      M                                  12:11.665 12:11.665      5              
17    712 L. Brown      F                                  12:15.611 12:15.611      6              
18    606 N. Damiani    M      Cadyville     NY    US      12:33.591 12:33.591      6              
19    607 N. Caron      F      Cadyville     NY    US      12:49.425 12:49.425      4              
20    619 A. Tabaruka   M      Morrisonville NY    US      13:21.508 13:21.508      4              
21    699 M. Reidell    F                                  13:26.468 13:26.468      3              
22    707 C. Johnson    M                                  13:29.748 13:29.748      3              
23    614 B. Gauthier   F      Cadyville     NY    US      14:02.715 14:02.715      3              
24    697 A. St. Dennis M                                  14:48.791 14:48.791      5              
25    603 B. Battin     M      Peru          NY    US      15:45.208 15:45.208      3              
26    613 B. Darrah     M      Peru          NY    US      16:04.838 16:04.838      4              
27    621 E. Heins      F      Plattsburgh   NY    US      16:14.961 16:14.961      3              
28    714 M. Brown      M                                  16:15.128 16:15.128      6              
29    702 C. Theeman    F                                  17:12.618 17:12.618      3              

Embed Code