Stephenville Lions Club Spooktacular

Sat October 31, 2020 Stephenville, TX US 76401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     912 Roy Moreno             M      Dublin        TX    US      48:45.5   47:44.3   7:41  27  56.0       1        M                  
2     905 Shawn Griffin          M      Mineral Wells TX    US      50:04.2   49:02.3   7:54  42  57.4       1        M                  
3     922 LYNN CARROLL           F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      50:16.0   49:15.7   7:56  36  62.2       1        F                  
4     477 NUVIA VALASQUEZ        F                                  50:42.6   49:40.8   8:00  29  61.1       2        F                  
5     925 KATHRYN HARPER         F      DE LEON       TX    US      53:07.6   52:04.4   8:23  35  58.7       1        F 35-39            
6     931 Russell Follis         M      Weatherford   TX    US      52:05.1   51:02.7   8:13  40  54.3       2        M                  
7     920 Valeria Solano         F      Dublin        TX    US      52:38.0   51:37.1   8:18  28  58.8       3        F                  
8     891 Tessa Arnoldy          F      Stephenville  TX    US      54:16.7   53:15.5   8:34  31  57.0       1        F 30-34            
9     894 Lesley Bybee           F      Glen rose     TX    US      54:27.9   53:27.0   8:36  29  56.8       1        F 25-29            
10    895 Lupe Cocita            F      rainbow       TX    US      53:48.2   52:47.3   8:30  50  64.9       1        F                  
11    921 Erin Whalley           F      Dublin        TX    US      55:13.2   54:12.6   8:43  29  56.0       2        F 25-29            
12    916 Rachel Reese           F                                  55:57.3   54:51.7   8:50  35  55.7       2        F 35-39            
13    928 GLYNN WILSON           M      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      55:04.2   53:59.3   8:41  66  64.3       1        M                  
14    900 Peggy Gailey           F      Strawn        TX    US      56:08.4   55:08.0   8:52  53  64.4       2        F                  
15    923 CAYMAN HAWK            F                                  57:26.7   56:22.0   9:04  20  53.8       1        F 20-24            
16    907 Laura Kouns            F      Dublin        TX    US      59:41.9   58:41.7   9:27  33  51.8       2        F 30-34            
17    917 Tony Reese             M                                  59:30.5   58:23.3   9:24  42  48.2       3        M                  
18    893 Jodi Bouchey           F      Stephenville  TX    US      1:00:50.2 59:47.9   9:37  43  53.3       1        F 40-44            
19    932 Krista Wall            F                                  1:00:53.9 59:51.1   9:38  43  53.3       2        F 40-44            
20    924 TERRIE PRATHER         F      DE LEON       TX    US      1:01:19.0 1:00:15.6 9:42  56  61.2       1        F 55-59            
21    901 Alice Goins            F                                  1:00:27.2 59:19.9   9:33  57  63.0       3        F                  
22    930 AMY CREW               F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      1:01:53.4 1:00:45.8 9:47  42  52.1       3        F 40-44            
23    926 S. HARPER              M      DE LEON       TX    US      1:01:25.2 1:00:21.3 9:43  9   55.5       2        M                  
24    892 Sara Borden            F      Granbury      TX    US      1:02:42.2 1:01:38.0 9:55  35  49.6       3        F 35-39            
25    896 KRISTI CORTEZ          F      HICO          TX    US      1:03:43.2 1:02:40.6 10:05 42  50.5       4        F 40-44            
26    910 Doug McLemore          M      Stephenville  TX    US      1:04:20.5 1:03:17.5 10:11 48  46.7       1        M 45-49            
27    899 Sheryl Finley          F      Eastland      TX    US      1:05:08.1 1:04:03.0 10:18 49  52.9       1        F 45-49            
28    915 Amy Reed               F      Eastland      TX    US      1:05:15.1 1:04:10.1 10:20 53  55.4       1        F 50-54            
29    904 Terri Greenway         F      dublin        TX    US      1:06:00.2 1:04:55.2 10:27 54  55.4       2        F 50-54            
30    913 Sandra Powell          F      Early         TX    US      1:09:02.5 1:07:51.9 10:55 45  47.8       2        F 45-49            
31    918 Heath Sanders          M      Stephenville  TX    US      1:08:12.6 1:07:03.1 10:47 34  40.1       3        M                  
32    902 Lisa Gossard           F      Granbury      TX    US      1:10:11.5 1:09:03.3 11:07 51  50.2       3        F 50-54            
33    919 Sharon Smith           F      Fort Worth    TX    US      1:10:12.2 1:09:03.8 11:07 72  67.2       1        F                  
34    908 Helen Mabery           F      Stephenville  TX    US      1:11:58.7 1:10:51.9 11:24 57  52.8       2        F 55-59            
35    911 MaryEstelle Montgomery F      Tolar         TX    US      1:12:17.8 1:11:07.6 11:27 56  51.9       3        F 55-59            
36    933 CHARLES ALBERSON       M      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      1:13:38.1 1:12:28.0 11:40 56  43.7       1        M 55-59            
37    906 Lisa Jackson           F      Stephenville  TX    US      1:13:37.6 1:12:31.4 11:40 42  43.6       5        F 40-44            
38    903 Karen Greenhaw         F      Stephenville  TX    US      1:14:23.6 1:13:15.1 11:47 43  43.5       6        F 40-44            
39    897 Lynda Croft            F                                  1:16:02.5 1:14:50.8 12:03 56  49.3       4        F 55-59            
40    927 MARIA DELFIN           F                                  1:25:27.6 1:24:18.5 13:34 57  44.3       5        F 55-59            


Top Male Finisher - Overall (under 39)
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Roy Moreno    912 27  1       M      Dublin TX US       47:44.3   
2     S. HARPER     926 9   23      M      DE LEON TX US      1:00:21.3 
3     Heath Sanders 918 34  31      M      Stephenville TX US 1:07:03.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall (under 39)
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     LYNN CARROLL    922 36  3       F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 49:15.7 
2     NUVIA VALASQUEZ 477 29  4       F                         49:40.8 
3     Valeria Solano  920 28  7       F      Dublin TX US       51:37.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shawn Griffin  905 42  2       M      Mineral Wells TX US 49:02.3 
2     Russell Follis 931 40  6       M      Weatherford TX US   51:02.7 
3     Tony Reese     917 42  17      M                          58:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lupe Cocita  895 50  10      F      rainbow TX US 52:47.3 
2     Peggy Gailey 900 53  14      F      Strawn TX US  55:08.0 
3     Alice Goins  901 57  21      F                    59:19.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     GLYNN WILSON 928 66  13      M      STEPHENVILLE TX US 53:59.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sharon Smith 919 72  33      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:09:03.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Doug McLemore 910 48  26      M      Stephenville TX US 1:03:17.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CHARLES ALBERSON 933 56  36      M      STEPHENVILLE TX US 1:12:28 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     CAYMAN HAWK 923 20  15      F               56:22 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lesley Bybee 894 29  9       F      Glen rose TX US 53:27.0 
2     Erin Whalley 921 29  11      F      Dublin TX US    54:12.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tessa Arnoldy 891 31  8       F      Stephenville TX US 53:15.5 
2     Laura Kouns   907 33  16      F      Dublin TX US       58:41.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     KATHRYN HARPER 925 35  5       F      DE LEON TX US  52:04.4   
2     Rachel Reese   916 35  12      F                     54:51.7   
3     Sara Borden    892 35  24      F      Granbury TX US 1:01:38.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jodi Bouchey 893 43  18      F      Stephenville TX US 59:47.9   
2     Krista Wall  932 43  19      F                         59:51.1   
3     AMY CREW     930 42  22      F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 1:00:45.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sheryl Finley 899 49  27      F      Eastland TX US 1:04:03.0 
2     Sandra Powell 913 45  30      F      Early TX US    1:07:51.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Amy Reed       915 53  28      F      Eastland TX US 1:04:10.1 
2     Terri Greenway 904 54  29      F      dublin TX US   1:04:55.2 
3     Lisa Gossard   902 51  32      F      Granbury TX US 1:09:03.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     TERRIE PRATHER         924 56  20      F      DE LEON TX US      1:00:15.6 
2     Helen Mabery           908 57  34      F      Stephenville TX US 1:10:51.9 
3     MaryEstelle Montgomery 911 56  35      F      Tolar TX US        1:11:07.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.