Stephenville Lions Club Spooktacular

Sat October 26, 2019 Stephenville, TX US 76401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     693 Shane Wall          M                                 1:24:29.9 1:23:29.3 6:22  43  73.6       1        M                  
2     694 JEFF ALEXANDER      M                                 1:25:40.3 1:24:39.8 6:28  46  74.4       2        M                  
3     677 Jose Loyola         M      stephenville TX    US      1:34:23.9 1:33:22.8 7:08  46  67.4       3        M                  
4     663 Dale Collum         M                                 1:51:48.4 1:50:44.0 8:27  52  59.9       1        M 50-54            
5     687 ALAN MATTHEWS       M      DUBLIN       TX    US      1:51:10.0 1:50:03.9 8:24  28  53.0       1        M                  
6     664 Kathy Collum        F                                 1:51:48.2 1:50:43.3 8:27  51  67.8       1        F                  
7     692 Mario Martinez      M                                 1:54:39.0 1:53:36.8 8:40  63  64.6       1        M                  
8     675 Margaret Lemke      F      Stephenville TX    US      1:58:56.9 1:57:56.4 9:00  21  55.4       1        F                  
9     689 Barbara Bellows     F                                 2:02:45.5 2:01:43.8 9:18  62  71.1       1        F                  
10    665 Scott Collum        M                                 2:06:13.1 2:05:08.0 9:33  26  46.7       2        M                  
11    686 DIANNA SULSER       F      DENISON      TX    US      2:06:39.2 2:05:36.3 9:35  59  66.1       2        F                  
12    681 Ray Savage          M      GRANBURY     TX    US      2:13:17.2 2:12:11.6 10:05 53  50.6       2        M 50-54            
13    670 Kevin Gaines        M      Stephenville TX    US      2:15:17.2 2:14:07.8 10:14 52  49.4       3        M 50-54            
14    666 Wendell Dickerson   M                                 2:14:29.8 2:13:23.9 10:11 63  55.0       2        M                  
15    668 Dylan Field         F                                 2:16:11.6 2:15:08.2 10:19 24  48.2       2        F                  
16    682 Mandi Stokes        F      Stephenville TX    US      2:24:03.0 2:23:00.7 10:55 27  45.6       1        F 25-29            
17    685 JAYME DUCKETT       F      STEPHENVILLE TX    US      2:23:02.3 2:21:59.5 10:50 36  46.6       3        F                  
18    680 Emily McLemore      F      Stephenville TX    US      2:24:02.3 2:23:01.0 10:55 42  47.8       3        F                  
19    690 Tracy Kile          F                                 2:25:23.5 2:24:17.0 11:01 52  52.7       1        F 50-54            
20    671 Monica Goodnight    F      Stephenville TX    US      2:29:06.9 2:28:04.0 11:18 33  44.2       1        F 30-34            
21    683 Leanne Temple       F                                 2:29:07.6 2:28:04.1 11:18 29  44.0       2        F 25-29            
22    674 Irene Homan         F      Granbury     TX    US      2:28:39.3 2:27:31.1 11:16 61  57.9       2        F                  
23    669 Bryan Foster        M      Fort Worth   TX    US      2:29:28.3 2:28:19.4 11:19 37  39.8       3        M                  
24    684 Tanya Wood          F      Bluff Dale   TX    US      2:31:34.4 2:30:27.4 11:29 54  51.8       2        F 50-54            
25    679 Linda McDowell      F      Hico         TX    US      2:34:12.0 2:33:05.2 11:41 52  49.6       3        F 50-54            
26    672 Kimberly Greenfield F      San Angelo   TX    US      2:41:58.6 2:40:54.4 12:17 51  46.6       4        F 50-54            


Top Male Finisher - Overall (under 39)
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     ALAN MATTHEWS 687 28  5       M      DUBLIN TX US     1:50:03.9 
2     Scott Collum  665 26  10      M                       2:05:08.0 
3     Bryan Foster  669 37  23      M      Fort Worth TX US 2:28:19.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall (under 39)
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Margaret Lemke 675 21  8       F      Stephenville TX US 1:57:56.4 
2     Dylan Field    668 24  15      F                         2:15:08.2 
3     JAYME DUCKETT  685 36  17      F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 2:21:59.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shane Wall     693 43  1       M                         1:23:29.3 
2     JEFF ALEXANDER 694 46  2       M                         1:24:39.8 
3     Jose Loyola    677 46  3       M      stephenville TX US 1:33:22.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathy Collum   664 51  6       F                         1:50:43.3 
2     DIANNA SULSER  686 59  11      F      DENISON TX US      2:05:36.3 
3     Emily McLemore 680 42  18      F      Stephenville TX US 2:23:01.0 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mario Martinez    692 63  7       M               1:53:36.8 
2     Wendell Dickerson 666 63  14      M               2:13:23.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Barbara Bellows 689 62  9       F                     2:01:43.8 
2     Irene Homan     674 61  22      F      Granbury TX US 2:27:31.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dale Collum  663 52  4       M                         1:50:44.0 
2     Ray Savage   681 53  12      M      GRANBURY TX US     2:12:11.6 
3     Kevin Gaines 670 52  13      M      Stephenville TX US 2:14:07.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mandi Stokes  682 27  16      F      Stephenville TX US 2:23:00.7 
2     Leanne Temple 683 29  21      F                         2:28:04.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Monica Goodnight 671 33  20      F      Stephenville TX US 2:28:04 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tracy Kile     690 52  19      F                       2:24:17.0 
2     Tanya Wood     684 54  24      F      Bluff Dale TX US 2:30:27.4 
3     Linda McDowell 679 52  25      F      Hico TX US       2:33:05.2 

Embed Code