Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     398 B. Roper            M      Sarasota         FL    US      17:50.6   17:50.6   5:45  12  80.9       1        M OA     
2     548 James Gordon        M      North Port       FL    US      19:47.2   19:45.7   6:22  42  70.3       1        M M      
3     534 Jose Almaraz        M                                     20:58.2   20:55.3   6:44  63  78.2       1        M GM     
4     370 K. Machado          F      Murdock          FL    US      21:00.5   21:00.5   6:46  12  78.5       1        F OA     
5     360 Brendan Flavin      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      21:07.2   21:06.4   6:48  13  66.5       1        M 10-14  
6     380 Kelly McCormack     F      Sarasota         FL    US      21:11.5   21:08.2   6:48  27  69.9       1        F 25-29  
7     401 Keith Christensen   M      Bradenton        FL    US      21:43.4   21:38.5   6:58  54  70.3       1        M 50-54  
8     364 Chad Belcher        M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:42.6   21:38.6   6:58  47  66.6       1        M 45-49  
9     231 D. Mankovich        F      Sarasota         FL    US      21:55.4   21:42.6   6:59  11  77.8       1        F 10-14  
10    345 Juan Hidalgo        M      North Port       FL    US      21:49.1   21:44.7   7:00  54  70.0       2        M 50-54  
11    396 Andrew Barger       M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:21.1   23:16.6   7:30  49  62.9       2        M 45-49  
12    399 Julie Simonson      F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:34.3   23:19.9   7:31  37  64.1       1        F 35-39  
13    224 Camillia Mankovich  F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:37.3   23:24.1   7:32  39  64.5       2        F 35-39  
14    517 Gregory Wollaston   M      Nokomis          FL    US      23:54.1   23:34.8   7:35  44  59.8       1        M 40-44  
15    337 Robert Hoffman      M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:00.3   23:40.9   7:37  54  64.3       3        M 50-54  
16    344 Matt Zuby           M                                     24:04.5   23:50.6   7:40  34  55.4       1        M 30-34  
17    240 O. Mankovich        M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:08.5   23:56.6   7:42  8   71.8       1        M 0- 9   
18    497 Katelyn O'Brien     F      North Port       FL    US      24:08.7   24:05.7   7:45  22  61.3       1        F 20-24  
19    539 John Bates          M      Captiva          FL    US      24:33.8   24:27.9   7:52  67  69.3       1        M SGM    
20    359 Isobel Doborwicz    F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:34.5   24:29.3   7:53  61  76.6       1        F M      
21    553 David Begala        M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:42.5   24:30.2   7:53  47  58.8       3        M 45-49  
22    552 R. Begala           M                                     24:42.5   24:30.8   7:53  7   74.7       2        M 0- 9   
23    358 C. DeMassa          M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:37.9   24:37.9   7:56  12  58.6       2        M 10-14  
24    352 Loretta Ehlers      F      Englewood        FL    US      24:43.8   24:40.1   7:56  45  63.7       1        F 45-49  
25    347 James Peace         M      Englewood        FL    US      25:50.2   25:33.7   8:14  71  69.2       1        M V      
26    332 Ed Morgan           M      North Port       FL    US      26:11.2   25:53.2   8:20  74  71.3       1        M 70-74  
27    166 Helga Wiley         F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:05.0   25:58.8   8:22  52  65.0       1        F 50-54  
28    1   Marti Stetter       F      Durtirunners           US      26:02.0   25:59.4   8:22  59  70.5       1        F GM     
29    397 Maeve Barger        F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:33.9   26:28.3   8:31  16  57.6       1        F 15-19  
30    375 David Hodgkinson    M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:40.9   26:32.0   8:32  73  68.5       2        M 70-74  
31    423 Melissa Zuby        F      Westerville      OH    US      26:48.3   26:34.6   8:33  31  55.6       1        F 30-34  
32    409 Ruth Stevens        F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:54.1   26:39.5   8:35  65  74.0       1        F SGM    
33    112 Elizabeth Carvalho  F      North Venice     FL    US      27:34.7   27:05.6   8:43  48  59.7       2        F 45-49  
34    528 C. Wilson           M                                     27:30.2   27:06.8   8:44  11  55.0       3        M 10-14  
35    522 Jennifer Sides      F      Lewiston         MI    US      27:28.5   27:07.4   8:44  52  62.2       2        F 50-54  
36    510 Fred Scully         M      North Adams      MA    US      27:24.5   27:07.7   8:44  69  63.7       1        M 65-69  
37    382 Linda Gavette       F      Boerne           TX    US      28:00.7   27:34.8   8:53  58  65.6       1        F 55-59  
38    400 Charles Heschmeyer  M      Parrish          FL    US      27:44.5   27:37.1   8:53  69  62.6       2        M 65-69  
39    554 L. Begala           M                                     28:08.7   27:57.3   9:00  10  55.6       4        M 10-14  
40    342 Chris Common        M      Sarasota         FL    US      28:39.2   28:09.0   9:04  63  58.1       1        M 60-64  
41    530 Michael Root        M                                     28:32.5   28:27.3   9:10  15  47.3       1        M 15-19  
42    336 Maureen Stanton     F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:23.6   28:54.7   9:18  63  66.6       1        F 60-64  
43    395 Robert Marciano     M      Venice           FL    US      30:03.1   29:47.4   9:35  66  56.4       3        M 65-69  
44    531 Jared Root          M                                     30:00.1   29:54.6   9:38  15  45.0       2        M 15-19  
45    195 Stephanie Herriman  F      Ellenton         FL    US      30:33.7   30:01.8   9:40  53  56.9       3        F 50-54  
46    371 Joe Sweeney         M      Sarasota         FL    US      30:33.3   30:02.3   9:40  53  50.3       4        M 50-54  
47    353 Dan Callahan        M      Woburn           MA    US      30:35.7   30:08.6   9:42  75  62.2       1        M 75-79  
48    172 Priscilla Ramos     F      Wimauma          FL    US      30:46.2   30:14.7   9:44  19  48.8       2        F 15-19  
49    346 Ron Reid            M      Venice           FL    US      31:07.9   30:48.5   9:55  68  55.5       4        M 65-69  
50    378 L. Howard           M      North port       FL    US      31:07.0   31:05.0   10:00 9   52.4       3        M 0- 9   
51    361 Chris Flavin        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:32.2   31:10.4   10:02 54  48.8       5        M 50-54  
52    349 N. Allen            M      Bradenton        FL    US      32:46.1   31:52.4   10:16 7   57.4       4        M 0- 9   
53    495 Richard Quevillon   M      Sarasota         FL    US      32:26.3   32:03.6   10:19 75  58.5       2        M 75-79  
54    544 Alicia Novak        F                                     32:57.7   32:11.4   10:22 54  53.6       4        F 50-54  
55    339 Bob Geyer           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:46.1   32:26.0   10:26 71  54.5       3        M 70-74  
56    499 Valerie Ealey       F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:09.2   32:47.0   10:33 57  54.6       2        F 55-59  
57    355 Lynda Roszel        F      Tampa            FL    US      33:22.4   32:51.5   10:35 57  54.4       3        F 55-59  
58    526 Sally Werner        F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:33.2   33:05.7   10:39 58  54.7       4        F 55-59  
59    523 Ken Sides           M      Lewiston         MI    US      34:14.7   33:52.8   10:54 56  45.6       1        M 55-59  
60    392 Anthony Smith       M      Noblesville      IN    US      34:28.1   33:59.8   10:57 69  50.8       5        M 65-69  
61    503 Anne McFall         F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:50.8   34:24.8   11:05 51  48.5       5        F 50-54  
62    343 Stacey Monroe       F      SARASOTA         FL    US      35:04.7   34:40.2   11:10 58  52.2       5        F 55-59  
63    348 Warwick Allen       M      Bradenton        FL    US      35:34.4   34:41.3   11:10 50  42.5       6        M 50-54  
64    502 Chuck Koller        M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:23.3   35:04.6   11:17 71  50.4       4        M 70-74  
65    508 Dave Pierce         M      Venice           FL    US      35:30.9   35:11.0   11:19 75  53.3       3        M 75-79  
66    341 Phil Puzzanchera    M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:03.9   35:28.2   11:25 49  41.3       4        M 45-49  
67    518 L. Culver-Wollaston F      Nokomis          FL    US      36:13.3   35:36.1   11:28 8   52.2       1        F 0- 9   
68    160 Hillary Maher       F      Nokomis          FL    US      36:20.5   35:43.1   11:30 41  42.7       1        F 40-44  
69    176 John Muncey         M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:36.7   35:52.6   11:33 70  48.7       5        M 70-74  
70    543 Laura Novak         F      North Port       FL    US      36:39.8   35:53.9   11:33 26  41.1       2        F 25-29  
71    334 Audrey Bolanowski   F      Denver           CO    US      36:49.9   35:59.5   11:35 48  44.9       3        F 45-49  
72    335 Lacey Kenner        F      Denver           CO    US      36:50.8   36:00.3   11:35 47  44.4       4        F 45-49  
73    377 Margarete Braga     F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:26.4   36:08.4   11:38 61  51.9       2        F 60-64  
74    182 Michelle Field      F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:15.4   36:30.9   11:45 47  43.8       5        F 45-49  
75    104 Cheryl Hess         F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:31.6   37:03.7   11:56 67  54.7       1        F 65-69  
76    103 Deanna Allard       F      Venice           FL    US      37:41.1   37:11.1   11:58 59  49.3       6        F 55-59  
77    363 Ron Mullett         M      Eastham          MA    US      38:01.4   37:26.8   12:03 78  53.0       4        M 75-79  
78    511 Brian Moyle         M      Sarasotasarasota FL    US      38:07.3   37:34.2   12:06 57  41.5       2        M 55-59  
79    350 Jan Bosworth        F      Bradenton        FL    US      38:18.0   37:45.8   12:09 71  56.7       1        F V      
80    381 Suzanne Meister     F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:50.4   38:01.4   12:14 52  44.4       6        F 50-54  
81    509 Missy Cleary        F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:51.8   38:02.9   12:15 47  42.1       6        F 45-49  
82    537 Stephanie Schukraft F                                     39:13.9   38:22.7   12:21 25  38.5       3        F 25-29  
83    521 Emily Bacon         F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:14.3   38:40.7   12:27 27  38.2       4        F 25-29  
84    491 Chuck Jambe         M      Hinckley         OH    US      39:25.6   38:49.4   12:30 83  57.7       1        M 80-84  
85    376 Bridget Weller      F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      40:07.3   39:29.8   12:43 65  50.0       2        F 65-69  
86    547 M. Gordon           F      North Port       FL    US      39:54.2   39:39.0   12:46 8   46.8       2        F 0- 9   
87    549 M. Gordon           F                                     39:57.8   39:42.4   12:47 10  43.8       2        F 10-14  
88    168 Roger Jones         M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:45.2   40:12.3   12:56 76  47.5       5        M 75-79  
89    351 Margaret Mobley     F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:10.4   40:22.2   13:00 57  44.3       7        F 55-59  
90    269 Esther Van Duzee    F      Bradenton        FL    US      41:09.7   40:30.6   13:02 77  57.7       1        F 75-79  
91    394 Susan Pollard       F      Massillon        OH    US      41:20.2   41:07.3   13:14 66  48.6       3        F 65-69  
92    389 Kim Lederhaus       F      Parrish          FL    US      42:47.4   42:08.6   13:34 60  44.0       3        F 60-64  
93    388 Gary Lederhaus      M      Parrish          FL    US      43:10.9   42:31.7   13:41 65  39.2       6        M 65-69  
94    506 Jane Miller         F      Indianapolis     IN    US      43:44.2   43:16.2   13:56 62  43.9       4        F 60-64  
95    167 Kent Wiley          M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:30.2   45:04.6   14:31 85  52.9       1        M 85-99  
96    383 Donna McGinn        F      North Port       FL    US      47:02.2   46:23.7   14:56 71  46.1       1        F 70-74  
97    331 Laura Imboden       F      Sebring          FL    US      48:44.9   48:06.7   15:29 67  42.1       4        F 65-69  
98    276 Shasten Hildebrand  F      Brooklyn         NY    US      49:22.3   48:35.4   15:38 29  30.4       5        F 25-29  
99    338 Carol Geyer         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      50:13.1   49:36.0   15:58 70  42.6       2        F 70-74  
100   524 Julia Evans         F      Venice           FL    US      52:57.3   52:06.2   16:46 81  48.0       1        F 80-84  
101   356 James Williamson    M      Sarasota         FL    US      56:10.1   55:41.1   17:55 50  26.5       7        M 50-54  
102   193 Jennifer Gallagher  F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:50.1 1:03:03.3 20:18 46  25.1       7        F 45-49  
103   387 Jim VanMinsel       M      Parrish          FL    US      1:05:05.5 1:04:22.1 20:43 54  23.6       8        M 50-54  
104   386 Doreen VanMinsel    F      Parrish          FL    US      1:05:07.0 1:04:26.5 20:45 59  28.4       8        F 55-59  
105   384 Mike Everson        M      Parrish          FL    US      1:10:16.8 1:09:34.9 22:24 87  36.8       2        M 85-99  
106   385 Marilyn Everson     F      Parrish          FL    US      1:10:16.2 1:09:35.1 22:24 81  36.0       2        F 80-84  
107   390 Bonnie Lederhaus    F      Parrish          FL    US      1:10:17.7 1:09:37.3 22:25 73  31.6       3        F 70-74  
108   393 Melissa Barber      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:38:11.0 1:37:25.1 31:21 39  15.5       3        F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Roper 398 12  1       M      Sarasota FL US 17:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Machado 370 12  4       F      Murdock FL US 21:00.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Gordon 548 42  2       M      North Port FL US 19:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isobel Doborwicz 359 61  20      F      Sarasota FL US 24:34.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jose Almaraz 534 63  3       M               20:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Marti Stetter 1   59  28      F      Durtirunners  US 26:02 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Bates 539 67  19      M      Captiva FL US 24:33.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ruth Stevens 409 65  32      F      Sarasota FL US 26:54.1 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Peace 347 71  25      M      Englewood FL US 25:50.2 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jan Bosworth 350 71  79      F      Bradenton FL US 38:18 

Embed Code