Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     405 Robert Stanton         M      Sarasota        FL    US      21:04.4 21:04.4 6:47  53  71.7       1        M OA       
                                                                                                           1        All Male   
2     404 Kenneth (Scott) Varner M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      21:21.8 21:21.8 6:53  54  71.2       1        M M        
                                                                                                           2        All Male   
3     451 Bree Maier             F      Sarasota        FL    US      21:27.3 21:27.3 6:54  38  70.0       1        F OA       
                                                                                                           1        All Female 
4     419 K. Wade                F      Sarasota        FL    US      22:25.4 22:25.4 7:13  12  73.5       1        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           2        All Female 
5     422 Jon Satala             M      Arcadia         FL    US      22:48.4 22:41.0 7:18  45  62.7       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           3        All Male   
6     467 Todd Blair             M      Wakefield       RI    US      23:04.9 22:59.9 7:24  43  60.9       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           4        All Male   
7     418 Lindsey Smith          F      Zolfo Springs   FL    US      23:16.2 23:13.7 7:29  32  63.6       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                           3        All Female 
8     428 Lauren Henry           F      Sarasota        FL    US      24:22.2 24:20.9 7:50  20  60.6       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                           4        All Female 
9     462 K. Machado             F                                    24:22.9 24:22.4 7:51  10  71.3       2        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           5        All Female 
10    224 Marti Stetter          F      North Port            US      24:24.9 24:24.9 7:52  57  73.2       1        F M        
                                                                                                           6        All Female 
11    475 E. Stoltzfus           M                                    25:36.4 25:31.5 8:13  9   63.7       1        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                           5        All Male   
12    441 K. Robbins             F                                    25:36.7 25:35.5 8:14  11  66.0       3        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           7        All Female 
13    464 Frank Vogel            M      Newton          IA    US      25:51.6 25:51.6 8:19  75  72.5       1        M GM       
                                                                                                           6        All Male   
14    424 David Hodgkinson       M      Sarasota        FL    US      26:32.0 26:32.0 8:32  71  66.6       1        M SGM      
                                                                                                           7        All Male   
15    844 Chloe Lear             F      Venice          FL    US      26:43.9 26:42.4 8:36  14  59.1       4        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           8        All Female 
16    437 Sharon Choe            F      New York        NY    US      27:01.9 26:43.9 8:36  53  63.9       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           9        All Female 
17    476 Lucie Bohac            F      Ottawa          ON    CA      26:44.6 26:44.6 8:36  54  64.6       1        F GM       
                                                                                                           10       All Female 
18    429 Elisha DeMassa         F      Sarasota        FL    US      27:07.2 27:04.4 8:43  41  56.3       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           11       All Female 
19    403 Drew Link              M      Longboat Key    FL    US      27:23.5 27:17.5 8:47  58  57.6       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                           8        All Male   
20    438 Matthew Moore          M      New York        NY    US      27:44.4 27:26.0 8:50  43  51.0       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           9        All Male   
21    426 Maryl Henry            F      Sarasota        FL    US      27:42.1 27:40.2 8:54  57  64.6       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           12       All Female 
22    427 Candice Henry          F      Sarasota        FL    US      27:42.3 27:41.0 8:55  24  53.3       2        F 20-24    
                                                                                                           13       All Female 
23    430 C. DeMassa             M      Sarasota        FL    US      28:32.9 28:30.4 9:11  10  54.5       1        M 10-14    
                                                                                                           10       All Male   
24    434 Bill Johns             M      Venice          FL    US      29:07.2 29:07.2 9:22  73  62.4       1        M V        
                                                                                                           11       All Male   
25    432 Bob Geyer              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:13.2 29:09.6 9:23  69  59.3       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                           12       All Male   
26    401 Ron Reid               M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:15.7 29:11.9 9:24  66  57.5       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                           13       All Male   
27    458 M. Root                M                                    29:37.4 29:31.3 9:30  12  48.8       2        M 10-14    
                                                                                                           14       All Male   
28    425 Bill Henry             M      Sarasota        FL    US      30:21.9 30:19.7 9:46  60  52.6       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                           15       All Male   
29    446 David Trevino          M                                    31:14.8 31:06.7 10:01 56  49.7       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                           16       All Male   
30    468 Ellen Jaffe Jones      F      Bradenton       FL    US      31:36.4 31:36.4 10:10 63  60.9       1        F SGM      
                                                                                                           14       All Female 
31    423 Frances Hodgkinson     F      Sarasota        FL    US      31:54.9 31:48.0 10:14 61  59.0       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           15       All Female 
32    414 Donald Fialka          M      Venice          FL    US      32:31.9 32:27.5 10:27 74  56.8       1        M 70-74    
                                                                                                           17       All Male   
33    469 Patricia McDermott     F                            US      32:37.9 32:37.9 10:30 73  67.5       1        F V        
                                                                                                           16       All Female 
34    480 R. Begala              M                                    34:21.9 34:18.3 11:03 5   62.4       2        M 0- 9     
                                                                                                           18       All Male   
35    465 Maureen Stanton        F                                    34:31.4 34:22.0 11:04 61  54.6       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           17       All Female 
36    435 Dave Pierce            M                                    34:37.3 34:28.0 11:06 72  52.0       2        M 70-74    
                                                                                                           19       All Male   
37    455 Phoebe Bishop          F      Sarasota        FL    US      34:40.9 34:28.4 11:06 41  44.2       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           18       All Female 
38    407 Sammy Lomas            M      Venice          FL    US      34:32.9 34:30.4 11:06 21  37.6       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                           19       All Female 
39    450 Chrissy Bradford       F                                    34:53.2 34:42.8 11:10 51  48.1       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           20       All Female 
40    439 Bryan Wells            M                                    34:53.2 34:45.2 11:11 33  37.8       1        M 30-34    
                                                                                                           20       All Male   
41    449 Ed Wolfe               M                                    35:04.8 34:54.9 11:14 72  51.3       3        M 70-74    
                                                                                                           21       All Male   
42    417 Phil Puzzanchera       M      Sarasota        FL    US      35:14.9 34:56.9 11:15 47  41.3       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                           22       All Male   
43    454 Amy Vanderhoof         F      Le Roy          NY    US      35:36.9 35:29.7 11:25 43  43.6       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           21       All Female 
44    471 L. Wosick              F                                    36:05.7 35:55.3 11:34 11  47.0       5        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           22       All Female 
45    470 Levi Wosick            M                                    36:09.3 35:59.0 11:35 13  39.0       3        M 10-14    
                                                                                                           23       All Male   
46    433 Danielle Robbins       F      Rotonda West    FL    US      36:23.9 36:16.8 11:41 44  43.0       4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           23       All Female 
47    459 Michelle Packer        F                                    37:01.7 36:56.5 11:53 20  40.0       3        F 20-24    
                                                                                                           24       All Female 
48    443 Michelle Field         F      Sarasota        FL    US      37:23.9 37:01.9 11:55 45  42.4       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           25       All Female 
49    461 Madison Coon           F                                    37:28.7 37:23.2 12:02 20  39.5       4        F 20-24    
                                                                                                           26       All Female 
50    460 Baylee Swanson         F                                    37:31.9 37:27.0 12:03 19  39.4       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                           27       All Female 
51    415 Sherri Hansen          F      Orrtanna        PA    US      37:59.7 37:53.5 12:12 49  43.1       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                           28       All Female 
52    421 Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port      FL    US      39:34.6 39:23.3 12:41 63  48.9       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           29       All Female 
53    477 Sandra Webber          F      Nokomis         FL    US      40:17.1 40:10.1 12:56 77  58.2       1        F 75-79    
                                                                                                           30       All Female 
54    466 Susannah Blair         F      Wakefield       RI    US      40:58.2 40:37.5 13:05 42  37.8       5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           31       All Female 
55    452 Margaret Mobley        F      Sarasota        FL    US      41:45.9 41:28.1 13:21 55  42.1       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           32       All Female 
56    478 Amy Honey              F      Nokomis         FL    US      42:20.1 42:13.1 13:35 40  35.9       6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           33       All Female 
57    479 Lois Vogelo            F                                    42:51.2 42:36.0 13:43 73  51.7       1        F 70-74    
                                                                                                           34       All Female 
58    445 H. Pandelo             F      Sarasota        FL    US      46:07.0 45:49.4 14:45 12  36.0       6        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           35       All Female 
59    444 David Griffiths        M      Sarasota        FL    US      46:09.0 45:51.7 14:46 72  39.1       4        M 70-74    
                                                                                                           24       All Male   
60    416 Stephne Heiser         F      North Port      FL    US      46:05.2 45:58.8 14:48 55  38.0       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           36       All Female 
61    442 Jennifer Gallagher     F      Sarasota        FL    US      46:38.0 46:13.5 14:53 44  33.7       7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                           37       All Female 
62    413 Kim Lederhaus          F      Parrish         FL    US      46:40.2 46:40.2 15:01 58  38.8       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           38       All Female 
63    410 Mike Everson           M      Parrish         FL    US      47:11.4 46:58.0 15:07 85  50.8       1        M 85-99    
                                                                                                           25       All Male   
64    412 Gary Lederhaus         M      Parrish         FL    US      47:17.2 47:03.9 15:09 63  34.8       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                           26       All Male   
65    411 Marilyn Everson        F      Parrish         FL    US      47:19.4 47:07.0 15:10 79  51.2       2        F 75-79    
                                                                                                           39       All Female 
66    463 Wendy Brooke           F      Sarasota        FL    US      47:24.9 47:10.1 15:11 52  35.8       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           40       All Female 
67    420 Bruce Gaspar           M      North Port      FL    US      47:12.9 47:12.9 15:12 68  36.2       3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                           27       All Male   
68    474 E. Stoltzfus           F                                    49:06.9 48:46.5 15:42 11  34.6       7        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           41       All Female 
69    472 Myrna Stolzfus         M                                    49:17.9 48:58.6 15:46 44  28.8       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                           28       All Male   
70    431 Carol Geyer            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      52:07.0 51:52.6 16:42 68  39.6       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                           42       All Female 
71    473 Emerald Stolzfus       F                                    53:24.9 53:05.3 17:05 13  30.4       8        F 10-14    
                                                                                                           43       All Female 
72    440 Susan Pollard          F                                    53:26.7 53:16.1 17:09 64  36.6       4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           44       All Female 
73    457 Penny Richardson       F                                    53:33.2 53:22.2 17:11 51  31.3       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                           45       All Female 
74    448 Janine Petrarca        F                                    53:35.8 53:24.2 17:11 61  35.1       5        F 60-64    
                                                                                                           46       All Female 
75    447 Trudy Stogner          F                                    53:35.5 53:24.6 17:11 55  32.7       5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                           47       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton 405 53  1       M      Sarasota FL US 21:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bree Maier 451 38  3       F      Sarasota FL US 21:27.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth (Scott) Varner 404 54  2       M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:21.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 224 57  10      F      North Port  US 24:24.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Frank Vogel 464 75  13      M      Newton IA US 25:51.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lucie Bohac 476 54  17      F      Ottawa ON CA 26:44.6 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     David Hodgkinson 424 71  14      M      Sarasota FL US 26:32 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 468 63  30      F      Bradenton FL US 31:36.4 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill Johns 434 73  24      M      Venice FL US 29:07.2 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patricia McDermott 469 73  33      F        US     32:37.9 

Embed Code