Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     477 Peyerk Corey            M                                     36:52.09   36:50.47   5:56  33  72.7       1        M OA     
2     425 Tanner Gervais          M      Ottawa           ON    CA      37:08.08   37:07.09   5:58  31  72.0       1        M 30-34  
3     486 Hector Guzman           M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:47.71   37:45.76   6:05  48  78.3       1        M M      
4     447 Taylor Henninge         M      Sarasota         FL    US      38:10.10   38:07.76   6:08  26  70.1       1        M 25-29  
5     454 Heather Butcher         F      Durti Runners          US      39:35.74   39:34.87   6:22  44  81.2       1        F OA     
6     429 Marc Wolff              M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:30.83   40:26.90   6:31  47  72.4       1        M 45-49  
7     426 Brian Guidroz           M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:50.37   40:48.31   6:34  29  65.5       2        M 25-29  
8     245 Michael Meinert         M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:50.72   40:48.50   6:34  47  71.8       2        M 45-49  
9     464 Matt Sandburg           M      Sarasota         FL    US      41:23.68   41:20.90   6:39  37  65.8       1        M 35-39  
10    103 Shawn Johnson           M      North Port       FL    US      42:10.78   42:06.70   6:47  38  64.9       2        M 35-39  
11    428 Bob Rogells             M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:48.97   42:41.92   6:52  51  71.0       1        M GM     
12    437 Rachel Chambers         F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:47.20   42:44.41   6:53  44  75.2       1        F M      
13    444 William Iverson         M      Iowa City        IA    US      43:11.48   43:08.16   6:57  49  69.0       3        M 45-49  
14    489 Chris Deleonardo        M      Sarasota         FL    US      43:50.33   43:45.71   7:03  41  63.8       1        M 40-44  
15    411 Greg Schultz            M      Parrish          FL    US      43:53.49   43:52.20   7:04  56  72.1       1        M 55-59  
16    303 Adam Bright             M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:04.73   44:03.43   7:05  51  68.8       1        M 50-54  
17    485 Bruce Wildgrube         M                                     44:27.92   44:21.66   7:08  55  70.7       2        M 55-59  
18    406 Scott Dunlap            M      Bradenton        FL    US      44:46.41   44:41.15   7:11  56  70.8       3        M 55-59  
19    455 Kim Sheffield           F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:49.00   44:42.89   7:12  51  77.6       1        F GM     
20    443 Charles Roediger        M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:53.99   45:45.28   7:22  47  64.0       4        M 45-49  
21    315 Jeff Ealey              M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:49.35   45:46.15   7:22  55  68.5       4        M 55-59  
22    483 Sarah Miller            F                                     45:51.51   45:46.26   7:22  25  66.3       1        F 25-29  
23    203 Brett Keyser            M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:37.73   46:30.19   7:29  36  58.2       3        M 35-39  
24    254 Brian Donovan           M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      46:48.14   46:43.11   7:31  57  68.3       5        M 55-59  
25    436 Lutz Hoffmann           M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:02.99   47:55.61   7:43  70  75.4       1        M SGM    
26    432 Dean Denman             M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:19.63   48:10.80   7:45  70  75.0       1        M V      
27    90  Tom Treend              M      Nokomis          FL    US      48:45.56   48:37.45   7:50  66  71.4       1        M 65-69  
28    415 Amy McCormack           F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:44.38   48:39.59   7:50  62  82.1       1        F SGM    
29    102 Linda Bayne             F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:44.59   48:39.98   7:50  54  73.9       1        F 50-54  
30    403 Melissa Reifschneider   F      Nokomis          FL    US      48:54.31   48:45.41   7:51  45  66.6       1        F 45-49  
31    493 Beth Wispelwey          F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:14.41   49:06.70   7:54  31  61.8       1        F 30-34  
32    446 Michael Fogassey        M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:29.21   49:23.17   7:57  62  67.7       1        M 60-64  
33    440 Stephen Crane           M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:02.64   49:55.77   8:02  53  61.7       2        M 50-54  
34    300 Stephen Ashby           M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:34.81   50:21.17   8:06  43  56.3       2        M 40-44  
35    413 Jason Schultz           M      Parrish          FL    US      50:50.00   50:21.66   8:06  23  53.1       1        M 20-24  
36    409 Gina Ferlise            F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:46.86   50:38.66   8:09  48  66.1       2        F 45-49  
37    490 Ellen Lurz              M      Wayne            NJ    US      50:56.80   50:50.30   8:11  54  61.1       2        F 50-54  
38    168 Mary Murphy             F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:06.90   50:54.78   8:12  58  74.4       1        F 55-59  
39    457 ED MALONE               M      STOCKHOLM        ME    US      51:25.05   50:57.48   8:12  68  69.5       2        M 65-69  
40    466 Lloyd English           M      sarasota         FL    US      51:17.44   51:04.39   8:13  64  66.7       2        M 60-64  
41    304 Jennifer Means          F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:58.44   51:47.02   8:20  53  68.6       3        F 50-54  
42    467 Linda Daigle            F      Cincinnati       OH    US      51:55.65   51:47.33   8:20  54  69.5       4        F 50-54  
43    469 Frank Nicolosi          M      Bradenton        FL    US      51:54.92   51:48.57   8:20  76  76.1       1        M 75-79  
44    459 Jen Robertson           F      Nokomis          FL    US      52:05.24   51:54.12   8:21  43  61.4       1        F 40-44  
45    87  Barbie Treend           F      Nokomis          FL    US      52:25.16   52:14.17   8:24  60  74.4       1        F 60-64  
46    421 Patrick SWEENEY         M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:17.61   52:49.63   8:30  24  50.6       2        M 20-24  
47    476 Scott Routh             M      Sarasota         FL    US      53:35.13   53:24.80   8:36  49  55.8       5        M 45-49  
48    475 Katya Kouns             F                                     53:35.99   53:26.07   8:36  44  60.2       2        F 40-44  
49    424 Maggie Miller           F      Bradenton        FL    US      53:46.94   53:38.76   8:38  62  74.5       2        F 60-64  
50    279 Helga Wiley             F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:03.97   53:50.99   8:40  51  64.4       5        F 50-54  
51    416 Lisa Hallock            F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:43.02   54:33.44   8:47  48  61.4       3        F 45-49  
52    484 Rik Coffey              M                                     55:04.36   54:59.12   8:51  59  59.1       6        M 55-59  
53    441 Dan Gould               M      Bradenton        FL    US      55:17.34   55:08.78   8:52  72  67.2       1        M 70-74  
54    246 Carolyn Stiff           F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:31.02   55:21.90   8:55  52  63.4       6        F 50-54  
55    139 Ed Morgan               M      North Port       FL    US      56:08.77   55:51.84   8:59  73  67.2       2        M 70-74  
56    402 Cindy Common            F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:27.51   56:18.05   9:04  57  66.4       2        F 55-59  
57    434 Jennifer King           F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:43.39   56:29.66   9:06  46  58.0       4        F 45-49  
58    458 Jody Maxwell            F      SARASOTA         FL    US      57:00.59   56:35.01   9:06  53  62.8       7        F 50-54  
59    414 Floyd Thorn             M      Inverness        FL    US      57:37.39   57:02.92   9:11  55  55.0       7        M 55-59  
60    456 Nancy Flanagan          F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:21.76   57:11.60   9:12  65  72.9       1        F 65-69  
61    422 Tim SWEENEY             M      Sarasota         FL    US      58:07.20   57:37.83   9:16  20  46.4       3        M 20-24  
62    438 Tom Chambers            M      Sarasota         FL    US      58:02.07   57:54.12   9:19  65  59.4       3        M 65-69  
63    449 Carey Beychok           F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:45.88   58:35.30   9:26  56  63.0       3        F 55-59  
64    42  Sheri Bedford           F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:50.32   58:46.24   9:27  64  69.9       3        F 60-64  
65    76  Anne Marie Paradiso     F      Venice           FL    US      59:14.60   58:56.22   9:29  75  82.7       1        F V      
66    445 Paul Minzey             M      Sarasota         FL    US      59:17.18   59:06.60   9:31  74  64.5       3        M 70-74  
67    488 Jared Destackelberg     M                                     59:59.68   59:21.77   9:33  32  45.1       2        M 30-34  
68    453 Nancy Downs             F      Venice           FL    US      59:47.45   59:29.95   9:35  70  75.5       1        F 70-74  
69    491 Spencer Wiseman         M                                     1:00:07.47 59:38.78   9:36  18  44.8       1        M 15-19  
70    408 Sherry Storms           F      Sarasota         FL    US      59:50.26   59:44.03   9:37  68  73.0       2        F 65-69  
71    195 Heather Cappello        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:29.72 59:53.27   9:38  43  53.2       3        F 40-44  
72    465 Lisa Thurlow            F      Palmetto         FL    US      1:00:11.80 59:57.48   9:39  54  60.0       8        F 50-54  
73    405 Terry Doughty           M      Nokomis          FL    US      1:00:35.21 1:00:21.06 9:43  55  52.0       8        M 55-59  
74    226 Julie Nygaard           F      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      1:01:11.31 1:00:36.56 9:45  51  57.2       9        F 50-54  
75    452 Jerry Downs             M      Venice           FL    US      1:01:32.98 1:01:20.53 9:52  64  55.5       3        M 60-64  
76    427 Ann Donnelly-O'Flaherty F      Venice           FL    US      1:02:00.61 1:01:24.60 9:53  61  64.2       4        F 60-64  
77    433 Bill Johns              M      Venice           FL    US      1:01:38.35 1:01:29.38 9:54  74  62.0       4        M 70-74  
78    134 Dee Stout               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:02:29.49 1:02:03.88 9:59  64  66.2       5        F 60-64  
79    442 Ed Crann                M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:02:49.34 1:02:19.81 10:02 71  58.7       5        M 70-74  
80    211 Clare Beeman            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:55.27 1:02:20.12 10:02 51  55.6       10       F 50-54  
81    91  Deb Zech                F      Osprey           FL    US      1:03:02.36 1:02:45.57 10:06 63  64.6       6        F 60-64  
82    460 gail hadley             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:39.52 1:03:02.73 10:09 63  64.3       7        F 60-64  
83    407 Lori Dunlap             F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:03:30.73 1:03:17.38 10:11 47  52.3       5        F 45-49  
84    471 Monica Maxwell          F      Lewisburg        WV    US      1:03:55.07 1:03:41.07 10:15 54  56.5       11       F 50-54  
85    448 Paul Parker             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:04:33.62 1:03:54.60 10:17 51  47.4       3        M 50-54  
86    410 Debbie Schultz          F      Parrish          FL    US      1:05:46.12 1:05:08.52 10:29 58  58.1       4        F 55-59  
87    82  Tim Paradiso            M      Venice           FL    US      1:05:37.38 1:05:14.62 10:30 79  64.2       2        M 75-79  
88    41  Julie Chorley           F      Parrish          FL    US      1:05:43.40 1:05:30.25 10:33 32  46.4       2        F 30-34  
89    450 Suzanne Meister         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:11.27 1:05:35.53 10:33 51  52.9       12       F 50-54  
90    492 Denise Klingel          F                                     1:05:56.00 1:05:38.42 10:34 44  49.0       4        F 40-44  
91    423 Edwin Lundy             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:26.82 1:05:50.61 10:36 44  43.4       3        M 40-44  
92    463 Dana Jackson            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:06:16.95 1:05:51.44 10:36 42  48.1       5        F 40-44  
93    478 Bobbie Clark            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:35.14 1:06:20.47 10:41 67  64.7       3        F 65-69  
94    333 Jane Molaro             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:23.11 1:07:08.29 10:48 47  49.3       6        F 45-49  
95    186 Chelsea O'Neill         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:31.39 1:07:12.85 10:49 27  45.1       2        F 25-29  
96    439 Betsie VanVyven         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:38.85 1:08:31.93 11:02 61  57.5       8        F 60-64  
97    482 E. Stoltzfus            F                                     1:09:46.42 1:09:04.59 11:07 12  49.5       1        F 10-14  
98    479 Todd Stoltzfus          M                                     1:09:50.26 1:09:08.56 11:08 48  42.7       6        M 45-49  
99    420 Joe SWEENEY             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:46.98 1:09:12.77 11:08 52  44.1       4        M 50-54  
100   418 Angela Stoltzfus        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:08.38 1:09:27.15 11:11 43  45.9       6        F 40-44  
101   462 Dora marin              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:01.34 1:09:28.76 11:11 56  53.1       5        F 55-59  
102   404 Lisa Wright             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:01.35 1:09:28.99 11:11 58  54.5       6        F 55-59  
103   419 MONICA SWEENEY          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:17.67 1:09:44.56 11:13 51  49.7       13       F 50-54  
104   64  Linda Kennedy           F      Englewood        FL    US      1:10:49.98 1:10:23.52 11:20 68  61.9       4        F 65-69  
105   204 Wendy Stearns           F      Sarasota         ID    US      1:11:17.26 1:10:49.11 11:24 58  53.5       7        F 55-59  
106   43  Yulinar Sproat          F      Englewood        FL    US      1:12:41.11 1:12:11.79 11:37 54  49.8       14       F 50-54  
107   297 Holly Weber             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:40.32 1:13:15.52 11:47 36  41.8       1        F 35-39  
108   417 Maureen O'Keefe         F      Arlington        VA    US      1:15:06.34 1:14:33.90 12:00 59  51.5       8        F 55-59  
109   240 Jack Jacobs             M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:15:43.53 1:15:24.33 12:08 77  53.3       3        M 75-79  
110   61  Michelle Field          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:39.84 1:16:00.15 12:14 46  43.1       7        F 45-49  
111   430 Margarete Braga         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:37.61 1:16:27.56 12:18 60  50.9       9        F 60-64  
112   474 Elijah Griggs           M                                     1:17:06.28 1:16:32.76 12:19 21  34.9       4        M 20-24  
113   473 Steven Griggs           M                                     1:17:06.54 1:16:33.40 12:19 45  37.7       7        M 45-49  
114   180 Kent Morgan             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:20:38.88 1:20:19.69 12:56 80  53.4       1        M 80-84  
115   193 brenda moore            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:20:42.61 1:20:30.90 12:57 63  50.3       10       F 60-64  
116   435 Carol Westerman         F      Louisville       KY    US      1:25:20.49 1:24:47.69 13:39 78  60.5       1        F 75-79  
117   470 Cathy Miller            F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:26:31.43 1:26:02.15 13:51 55  42.3       9        F 55-59  
118   481 Emerald Stoltfus        F                                     1:29:44.28 1:29:01.65 14:20 14  36.7       2        F 10-14  
119   480 Myrna Stoltzfus         F                                     1:31:22.57 1:30:40.27 14:36 46  36.1       8        F 45-49  
120   278 Kent Wiley              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:40:26.06 1:40:06.65 16:07 84  47.8       2        M 80-84  
121   58  Jennifer Gallagher      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:44:27.29 1:43:46.96 16:42 45  31.3       9        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Peyerk Corey 477 33  1       M               36:52.09 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Heather Butcher 454 44  5       F      Durti Runners  US 39:35.74 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Hector Guzman 486 48  3       M      Bradenton FL US 37:47.71 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 437 44  12      F      Sarasota FL US 42:47.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bob Rogells 428 51  11      M      Sarasota FL US 42:48.97 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kim Sheffield 455 51  19      F      Sarasota FL US 44:49 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lutz Hoffmann 436 70  25      M      Sarasota FL US 48:02.99 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Amy McCormack 415 62  28      F      Sarasota FL US 48:44.38 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dean Denman 432 70  26      M      Sarasota FL US 48:19.63 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 76  75  65      F      Venice FL US 59:14.6 

Embed Code