Results For
Lakefair Run

Olympia, WA 98501
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2840 Benjamin Moak           M      0:25:59 0:25:58 5:13  19  81.6       1        M Overall 
2     2747 Josiah Price            M      0:26:05 0:26:03 5:14  33  81.8       1        M 30-34   
3     2502 Peter Allegre           M      0:28:05 0:28:03 5:38  17  76.2       1        M 15-19   
4     2822 Corey Nunlist           M      0:28:07 0:28:05 5:39  33  75.9       2        M 30-34   
5     2793 Brian Ward              M      0:28:57 0:28:54 5:48  19  73.3       2        M 15-19   
6     2581 Sam Fleckenstein        M      0:30:19 0:30:17 6:05  14  73.8       1        M 1-14    
7     2573 Arthur Dunn             M      0:30:57 0:30:54 6:13  56  81.4       1        M Masters 
8     2610 Evan Groat              M      0:31:29 0:31:27 6:19  17  68.0       3        M 15-19   
9     2781 Brian Taylor            M      0:31:48 0:31:45 6:23  40  69.7       1        M 40-44   
10    2844 Pat Dale                M      0:31:51 0:31:47 6:23  53  77.2       1        M Grnd Ms 
11    2811 Jack McCauley           M      0:31:54 0:31:52 6:24  15  68.9       4        M 15-19   
12    2680 Daniel Llamas           M      0:31:56 0:31:54 6:25  21  66.4       1        M 20-24   
13    2679 Dakota Phillips         M      0:32:25 0:32:23 6:30  21  65.5       2        M 20-24   
14    2709 Dalton Morgan           M      0:32:46 0:32:39 6:34  24  64.9       3        M 20-24   
15    2818 Caden Deutscher         M      0:32:52 0:32:49 6:36  14  68.1       2        M 1-14    
16    2860 Trevor Magruder         M      0:32:56 0:32:50 6:36  21  64.6       4        M 20-24   
17    2830 Daniel Maben            M      0:32:55 0:32:53 6:36  23  64.5       5        M 20-24   
18    2858 Jeff Gonzalez           M      0:33:58 0:33:54 6:49  43  66.8       2        M 40-44   
19    2689 Aaron Manley            M      0:34:22 0:34:17 6:53  31  61.9       3        M 30-34   
20    2773 Sam Smith               M      0:34:28 0:34:25 6:55  37  63.0       1        M 35-39   
21    2699 Dylan Miller            M      0:34:27 0:34:25 6:55  14  65.0       3        M 1-14    
22    2850 Ariel Wilhte            F      0:34:31 0:34:29 6:56                 1        F Overall 
23    2702 Sean Miller             M      0:34:47 0:34:40 6:58  34  61.7       4        M 30-34   
24    2819 K. Deutscher            M      0:34:51 0:34:47 6:59  12  67.7       4        M 1-14    
25    2515 Gene Benavente          M      0:34:51 0:34:48 7:00  41  64.1       3        M 40-44   
26    2847 Eric Wind               M      0:35:10 0:35:07 7:03  27  60.4       1        M 25-29   
27    2843 Charles Adams           M      0:35:41 0:35:38 7:10  49  66.6       1        M 45-49   
28    2529 Lloyd Brown             M      0:35:46 0:35:38 7:10  45  64.5       2        M 45-49   
29    2522 Andrew Bowerly          M      0:35:47 0:35:44 7:11  31  59.4       5        M 30-34   
30    2597 Nicholas Gennarelli     M      0:36:01 0:35:59 7:14  17  59.4       5        M 15-19   
31    2821 Alexis Duetscher        F      0:36:05 0:36:00 7:14  38  67.9       1        F 35-39   
32    2875 Chester Werts           M      0:36:35 0:36:20 7:18  50  65.9       1        M 50-54   
33    2531 Mason Bryant            M      0:36:32 0:36:22 7:19  19  58.3       6        M 15-19   
34    2873 David Nash              M      0:36:31 0:36:27 7:20  31  58.2       6        M 30-34   
35    2659 Kain Kirkendoll         M      0:36:33 0:36:27 7:20  51  66.2       2        M 50-54   
36    2687 Andy Malone             M      0:36:35 0:36:33 7:21  39  60.1       2        M 35-39   
37    2697 Tony McNamara           M      0:36:40 0:36:36 7:21  52  66.5       3        M 50-54   
38    2580 Laura Fleckenstein      F      0:36:44 0:36:37 7:22  46  70.8       1        F Masters 
39    2514 Scott Beckwith          M      0:36:58 0:36:50 7:24  45  62.4       3        M 45-49   
40    2602 Madeline Goodin         F      0:37:27 0:37:17 7:30  18  65.2       1        F 15-19   
41    2677 Erick Lindbergh         M      0:37:37 0:37:32 7:33  63  71.3       1        M 60-64   
42    2854 Tom Gallegos            M      0:38:09 0:38:00 7:38  57  66.8       1        M 55-59   
43    2629 Jennifer Hil            F      0:38:17 0:38:10 7:40  38  64.1       2        F 35-39   
44    2865 Dan Engelke             M      0:38:23 0:38:18 7:42  45  60.0       4        M 45-49   
45    2711 Aja Mosley              F      0:38:34 0:38:30 7:44  30  62.4       1        F 30-34   
46    2611 Stan Grochowski         M      0:38:35 0:38:31 7:44  63  69.5       2        M 60-64   
47    2846 Kevin Sprague           M      0:38:57 0:38:47 7:48  54  63.8       4        M 50-54   
48    2759 Peter Rushton           M      0:39:08 0:38:57 7:50  62  68.1       3        M 60-64   
49    2608 Benjamin Gregory        M      0:39:07 0:38:58 7:50  24  54.4       6        M 20-24   
50    2859 Craig Jones             M      0:39:02 0:38:59 7:50  66  70.6       1        M 65-69   
51    2853 Reed Greg               M      0:39:05 0:38:59 7:50  28  54.4       2        M 25-29   
52    2764 Karen Schoessel         F      0:39:08 0:39:02 7:51  61  79.4       1        F Grnd Ms 
53    2698 Debi Milham             F      0:39:24 0:39:13 7:53  58  76.1       1        F 55-59   
54    2543 Kate Carlson            F      0:39:23 0:39:19 7:54  50  68.8       1        F 50-54   
55    2647 Victoria Jovanovic      F      0:39:29 0:39:20 7:54  26  61.1       1        F 25-29   
56    2746 Owen Prandi             M      0:39:48 0:39:30 7:56  17  54.1       7        M 15-19   
57    2757 Cameron Roper           M      0:39:39 0:39:33 7:57  20  53.6       7        M 20-24   
58    2630 Gary Hill               M      0:39:42 0:39:35 7:57  46  58.6       5        M 45-49   
59    2851 Porter Brian            M      0:39:46 0:39:38 7:58  52  61.4       5        M 50-54   
60    2530 Logan Bryant            M      0:39:51 0:39:39 7:58  27  53.5       3        M 25-29   
61    2823 Grace Playstead         F      0:39:47 0:39:43 7:59  13  66.6       1        F 1-14    
62    2674 Sherry Leduc            F      0:39:55 0:39:50 8:00  46  65.0       1        F 45-49   
63    2726 Jamie Olson             M      0:40:01 0:39:52 8:01  39  55.1       3        M 35-39   
64    2852 Angela Lewis            F      0:40:04 0:39:52 8:01  41  62.4       1        F 40-44   
65    2749 Al Quiocho              M      0:40:02 0:39:56 8:02  53  61.4       6        M 50-54   
66    2588 Mark Fusetti            M      0:40:05 0:39:58 8:02  45  57.5       6        M 45-49   
67    2867 Jacob Marriott          M      0:40:25 0:40:19 8:06  34  53.0       7        M 30-34   
68    2717 Bob Nelson              M      0:40:29 0:40:22 8:07  67  68.8       2        M 65-69   
69    2719 Lisa Obser              F      0:40:42 0:40:24 8:07  47  64.8       2        F 45-49   
70    2826 Heidi Smith             F      0:40:40 0:40:24 8:07  37  60.3       3        F 35-39   
71    2527 Jessica Brown           F      0:40:43 0:40:30 8:08  38  60.4       4        F 35-39   
72    2767 Greg Schweizer          M      0:40:48 0:40:42 8:11  62  65.2       4        M 60-64   
73    2603 Mark Goodin             M      0:41:00 0:40:49 8:12  54  60.6       7        M 50-54   
74    2856 Shane Willms            M      0:40:55 0:40:51 8:13  43  55.4       4        M 40-44   
75    2816 Joanna West             F      0:41:30 0:41:19 8:18  36  58.8       5        F 35-39   
76    2614 Kiley Gustafson         M      0:41:35 0:41:23 8:19  37  52.4       4        M 35-39   
77    2657 Sung-Won Kim            M      0:41:56 0:41:23 8:19  38  52.7       5        M 35-39   
78    2716 Christian Napper-Mercer M      0:41:52 0:41:25 8:20  20  51.2       8        M 20-24   
79    2791 Noemi Walston           F      0:41:40 0:41:29 8:20  42  60.4       2        F 40-44   
80    2755 Michael Roberts         M      0:41:33 0:41:29 8:20  58  61.7       2        M 55-59   
81    2592 Caitlen Gahm            F      0:41:42 0:41:29 8:20  29  57.9       2        F 25-29   
82    2812 Sean Anderson           M      0:42:01 0:41:43 8:23  35  51.4       6        M 35-39   
83    2671 Kevin Lambert           M      0:42:00 0:41:51 8:25  52  58.1       8        M 50-54   
84    2733 Holli Parsons           F      0:42:12 0:41:55 8:26  25  57.3       3        F 25-29   
85    2868 Harlam Buitenueld       M      0:42:10 0:42:03 8:27  71  68.9       1        M 70-74   
86    2558 Paul Davis              M      0:42:08 0:42:03 8:27  50  56.9       9        M 50-54   
87    2805 Jim Zabel               M      0:42:25 0:42:07 8:28  68  66.6       3        M 65-69   
88    2598 P. George               M      0:42:17 0:42:08 8:28  12  55.9       5        M 1-14    
89    2864 Jamie Tuslano           F      0:42:26 0:42:18 8:30  49  63.3       3        F 45-49   
90    2777 Matthew Stahlberg       M      0:42:40 0:42:22 8:31  27  50.0       4        M 25-29   
91    2544 Don Carney              M      0:42:56 0:42:23 8:31  49  56.0       7        M 45-49   
92    2802 Amy Woolsey             F      0:42:34 0:42:26 8:32  41  58.6       3        F 40-44   
93    2532 Dena Buchanan           F      0:42:50 0:42:37 8:34  42  58.8       4        F 40-44   
94    2636 Owen Hopkins            M      0:43:08 0:42:40 8:35  13  53.7       6        M 1-14    
95    2798 Chris Wickham           M      0:43:20 0:42:54 8:37  69  66.0       4        M 65-69   
96    2686 Robert MacHt            M      0:43:06 0:42:56 8:38  59  60.2       3        M 55-59   
97    2745 Marnie Prandi           F      0:43:18 0:42:58 8:38  47  60.9       4        F 45-49   
98    2503 Kellen Ashmore          M      0:43:32 0:43:01 8:39  26  49.3       5        M 25-29   
99    2700 John Miller             M      0:43:23 0:43:06 8:40  65  63.3       5        M 65-69   
100   2654 Kyle Karnofski          M      0:43:35 0:43:19 8:42  25  48.9       6        M 25-29   
101   2771 Summer Sinclair         F      0:43:40 0:43:28 8:44  45  59.0       5        F 45-49   
102   2552 Laura Contris           M      0:43:37 0:43:37 8:46  23  48.6       9        M 20-24   
103   2752 Brent Reece             M      0:43:57 0:43:40 8:47  54  56.6       10       M 50-54   
104   2526 Meagan Brook            F      0:44:11 0:43:45 8:48  26  54.9       4        F 25-29   
105   2808 Robert Atwell           M      0:44:14 0:44:07 8:52  64  61.2       5        M 60-64   
106   2706 Gary Modun              M      0:44:16 0:44:09 8:52  71  65.6       2        M 70-74   
107   2589 Cayla Gable             F      0:44:42 0:44:26 8:56  28  54.1       5        F 25-29   
108   2783 Juli Taylor             F      0:44:37 0:44:26 8:56  54  63.9       2        F 50-54   
109   2645 Jennifer Johnson        F      0:44:46 0:44:30 8:57  34  54.2       2        F 30-34   
110   2684 Kelly Lundy             F      0:44:47 0:44:38 8:58  32  53.9       3        F 30-34   
111   2511 Lacy Beattie            F      0:45:07 0:44:49 9:01  31  53.6       4        F 30-34   
112   2809 Esther Harsh            F      0:45:07 0:44:51 9:01  32  53.6       5        F 30-34   
113   2880 Steve Stewart           M      0:45:40 0:45:00 9:03  39  48.8       7        M 35-39   
114   2825 Kenton Brine            M      0:45:41 0:45:19 9:07  53  54.1       11       M 50-54   
115   2734 Elizabeth Penoyar       F      0:45:32 0:45:26 9:08  65  72.0       1        F 65-69   
116   2753 Tim Rinn                M      0:45:59 0:45:41 9:11  51  52.8       12       M 50-54   
117   2510 Jerrold Barker          M      0:45:54 0:45:45 9:12  59  56.5       4        M 55-59   
118   2653 Amanda Kappes           F      0:46:13 0:46:05 9:16  27  52.1       6        F 25-29   
119   2810 Julie Calkins           F      0:46:15 0:46:08 9:16  47  56.7       6        F 45-49   
120   2638 Janey Howell            F      0:46:15 0:46:09 9:17  53  60.7       3        F 50-54   
121   2796 Case Webb               M      0:46:15 0:46:09 9:17  45  49.8       8        M 45-49   
122   2804 Danelle Wright          F      0:46:48 0:46:31 9:21  45  55.2       7        F 45-49   
123   2845 Jacqueline Colleh       F      0:47:00 0:46:38 9:22  38  52.5       6        F 35-39   
124   2705 Jason Mock              M      0:47:01 0:46:49 9:25  44  48.7       5        M 40-44   
125   2789 Jodie Triana            F      0:47:44 0:46:57 9:26  44  54.2       5        F 40-44   
126   2683 Dan Lowe                M      0:47:37 0:47:09 9:29  61  55.8       6        M 60-64   
127   2576 Nian Fakkema            F      0:47:27 0:47:15 9:30  54  60.1       4        F 50-54   
128   2685 Lisa MacHt              F      0:47:26 0:47:16 9:30  54  60.0       5        F 50-54   
129   2866 Katy Linich             F      0:47:34 0:47:17 9:30  31  50.8       6        F 30-34   
130   2639 Marny Howell            F      0:47:41 0:47:20 9:31  36  51.3       7        F 35-39   
131   2547 Matej Ciesko            M      0:47:53 0:47:26 9:32  33  44.9       8        M 30-34   
132   2691 Kris Massey             F      0:47:45 0:47:33 9:34  45  54.0       8        F 45-49   
133   2669 Damian Lainfiesta       M      0:49:00 0:47:34 9:34  39  46.2       8        M 35-39   
134   2612 Bethann Grouell         F      0:49:01 0:47:37 9:34  28  50.5       7        F 25-29   
135   2718 Taylor Nuxoll           F      0:47:56 0:47:56 9:38  22  50.1       1        F 20-24   
136   2807 Johnson Barbara         F      0:48:12 0:48:02 9:39  67  70.1       2        F 65-69   
137   2870 Keri Balsley            F      0:48:12 0:48:06 9:40  42  52.1       6        F 40-44   
138   2664 Erica Kvarnberg         F      0:48:38 0:48:13 9:42  37  50.5       8        F 35-39   
139   2619 Stephanie Hamrick       F      0:48:40 0:48:21 9:43  39  50.8       9        F 35-39   
140   2696 Gina McCune             F      0:48:46 0:48:26 9:44  35  50.0       10       F 35-39   
141   2583 Jessica Foy             F      0:48:56 0:48:33 9:46  40  50.9       7        F 40-44   
142   2512 Alex Beckwith           F      0:48:42 0:48:34 9:46  21  49.5       2        F 20-24   
143   2513 Cheryloy Beckwith       F      0:48:42 0:48:34 9:46  47  53.9       9        F 45-49   
144   2625 Nancy Heath             F      0:48:46 0:48:37 9:46  63  65.5       1        F 60-64   
145   2778 Meg Stengel             F      0:48:54 0:48:46 9:48  44  52.1       8        F 40-44   
146   2794 Maggie Ward             F      0:51:47 0:49:11 9:53  25  48.9       8        F 25-29   
147   2536 Dwight Bushe            M      0:49:16 0:49:11 9:53  69  57.6       6        M 65-69   
148   2799 Ahren Wiesehan          F      0:49:43 0:49:13 9:54  27  48.8       9        F 25-29   
149   2628 Halee Hernandez         F      0:49:30 0:49:14 9:54  22  48.8       3        F 20-24   
150   2528 Josh Brown              M      0:49:47 0:49:17 9:54  44  46.3       6        M 40-44   
151   2855 Sonja Portteman         F      0:50:10 0:49:20 9:55  43  51.1       9        F 40-44   
152   2874 Janet Felliciano        F      0:50:07 0:49:22 9:55  48  53.6       10       F 45-49   
153   2732 Michelle Parrott        F      0:49:33 0:49:22 9:55  26  48.7       10       F 25-29   
154   2665 Pit Kwicienski          M      0:49:54 0:49:23 9:56  16  43.8       8        M 15-19   
155   2832 Susan Cassol            F      0:50:11 0:49:25 9:56  45  51.9       11       F 45-49   
156   2594 Emily Garcia            F      0:49:44 0:49:27 9:56  14  52.4       2        F 1-14    
157   2871 Amy Murry               F      0:50:12 0:49:27 9:56  38  49.5       11       F 35-39   
158   3328 Jacque Stahl            F      0:49:43 0:49:35 9:58  32  48.5       7        F 30-34   
159   2750 Angie Ragan             F      0:49:52 0:49:38 9:59  46  52.2       12       F 45-49   
160   2577 Brian Ferris            M      0:50:03 0:49:40 9:59  56  50.7       5        M 55-59   
161   2763 Elizabeth Savel         F      0:49:53 0:49:41 9:59  41  50.1       10       F 40-44   
162   2786 Tina Thomas             F      0:50:02 0:49:43 10:00 47  52.6       13       F 45-49   
163   2678 Shannon Link            F      0:50:04 0:49:44 10:00 47  52.6       14       F 45-49   
164   2622 Judy Hartmann           F      0:50:06 0:49:46 10:00 65  65.8       3        F 65-69   
165   2701 Katy Miller             F      0:50:04 0:49:50 10:01 35  48.6       12       F 35-39   
166   2517 Gary Benton             M      0:50:31 0:50:10 10:05 66  54.9       7        M 65-69   
167   2872 Lisa Quade              F      0:51:10 0:50:19 10:07 47  52.0       15       F 45-49   
168   2878 Shelby Hultman          F      0:51:09 0:50:24 10:08 44  50.5       11       F 40-44   
169   2644 Lindsay Irion           F      0:51:52 0:50:30 10:09 29  47.6       11       F 25-29   
170   2662 Rebecca Kowalski        F      0:50:51 0:50:35 10:10 33  47.6       8        F 30-34   
171   2800 Zoe Wiley               F      0:50:40 0:50:37 10:11 14  51.2       3        F 1-14    
172   2540 Lisa Campbell           F      0:50:55 0:50:40 10:11 38  48.3       13       F 35-39   
173   2539 Aaron Campbell          M      0:50:55 0:50:40 10:11 14  44.1       7        M 1-14    
174   2849 T. Wilhte               F      0:50:45 0:50:42 10:12 12  53.4       4        F 1-14    
175   2670 Kelee Lambert           F      0:50:59 0:50:50 10:13 21  47.3       4        F 20-24   
176   2650 Faith Julian            F      0:51:33 0:51:07 10:17 17  48.1       2        F 15-19   
177   2651 Heather Julian          F      0:51:33 0:51:07 10:17 46  50.7       16       F 45-49   
178   2516 Kasha Benavente         F      0:51:21 0:51:07 10:17 39  48.1       14       F 35-39   
179   2704 Jessica Mobbs           F      0:51:30 0:51:18 10:19 34  47.0       9        F 30-34   
180   2518 Jennifer Beverage       F      0:51:37 0:51:19 10:19 36  47.3       15       F 35-39   
181   2779 Brinn Stuart            F      0:51:42 0:51:21 10:19 48  51.5       17       F 45-49   
182   2748 Sarah Quaadman          F      0:51:40 0:51:22 10:20 38  47.6       16       F 35-39   
183   2775 Shell St.onge           F      0:51:45 0:51:24 10:20 37  47.4       17       F 35-39   
184   2776 Cristin Stahlberg       F      0:52:02 0:51:43 10:24 25  46.5       12       F 25-29   
185   2770 Katie Shrum             F      0:52:05 0:51:46 10:24 40  47.8       12       F 40-44   
186   2585 Melanie Francom         F      0:52:02 0:51:50 10:25 45  49.5       18       F 45-49   
187   2831 Ethan Craft             M      0:52:17 0:51:51 10:25 42  43.3       7        M 40-44   
188   2751 Randy Rahn              M      0:52:17 0:51:51 10:25 67  53.6       8        M 65-69   
189   2591 James Gadbaw            M      0:52:08 0:51:53 10:26 70  55.2       3        M 70-74   
190   2596 Jessica Geissinger      F      0:52:25 0:52:04 10:28 39  47.2       18       F 35-39   
191   2640 Aaron Huff              M      0:53:05 0:52:16 10:30 16  41.4       9        M 15-19   
192   2797 Bob Wherrett            M      0:52:34 0:52:18 10:31 46  44.3       9        M 45-49   
193   2637 Tony Hornsby            M      0:52:50 0:52:28 10:33 47  44.5       10       M 45-49   
194   2672 Larisa Lamere           F      0:52:49 0:52:29 10:33 21  45.8       5        F 20-24   
195   2561 Peter Despot            M      0:52:40 0:52:30 10:33 78  61.9       1        M 75-79   
196   2761 Denise Saller           F      0:53:01 0:52:30 10:33 59  57.5       2        F 55-59   
197   2857 Shay Raplee             F      0:52:58 0:52:31 10:34 27  45.8       13       F 25-29   
198   2607 Jim Grant               M      0:52:56 0:52:47 10:37 72  55.6       4        M 70-74   
199   2574 Kimberly Edwards        F      0:53:44 0:52:52 10:38 42  47.4       13       F 40-44   
200   2713 Jillian Murphy          F      0:53:09 0:52:55 10:38 35  45.7       19       F 35-39   
201   2623 Kelley Hays             F      0:53:09 0:52:58 10:39 45  48.4       19       F 45-49   
202   2756 Kelley Rogers           F      0:53:51 0:53:30 10:45 51  51.2       6        F 50-54   
203   2703 Victor Miller           M      0:53:40 0:53:33 10:46 66  51.4       9        M 65-69   
204   2739 Ryan Pfaff              M      0:53:33 0:53:33 10:46 33  39.8       9        M 30-34   
205   2738 Christina Pfaff         F      0:53:33 0:53:33 10:46 32  44.9       10       F 30-34   
206   2549 Daniel Comeau           M      0:54:09 0:53:41 10:48 38  40.6       9        M 35-39   
207   2765 Jackie Schouviller      F      0:54:11 0:53:42 10:48 50  50.4       7        F 50-54   
208   2788 Amee Tilger             F      0:54:12 0:53:44 10:48 46  48.2       20       F 45-49   
209   2599 Sarah George            F      0:54:17 0:53:54 10:50 18  45.1       3        F 15-19   
210   2535 Stephen Burch           M      0:54:20 0:54:05 10:52 36  39.9       10       M 35-39   
211   2534 David Burch             M      0:54:20 0:54:05 10:52 33  39.4       10       M 30-34   
212   2877 A. Babbrah              F      0:54:39 0:54:25 10:56 12  49.7       5        F 1-14    
213   2572 Katmy Ducharne          F      0:54:58 0:54:37 10:59 56  53.2       3        F 55-59   
214   2673 Starr Lantto            F      0:54:54 0:54:38 10:59 28  44.0       14       F 25-29   
215   2595 Kristin Gayle           F      0:54:59 0:54:41 11:00 33  44.0       11       F 30-34   
216   2582 Sonya Flores            F      0:54:59 0:54:41 11:00 28  43.9       15       F 25-29   
217   2584 Michelle Francisco      F      0:54:56 0:54:46 11:01 44  46.4       14       F 40-44   
218   3295 Lauren Saelid           F      0:55:06 0:54:48 11:01 20  43.8       6        F 20-24   
219   2606 Kimberly Gould          F      0:55:09 0:55:00 11:03 39  44.7       20       F 35-39   
220   2570 Amy Doyle               F      0:55:30 0:55:03 11:04 23  43.6       7        F 20-24   
221   2624 Elizabeth Heath Heath   F      0:55:31 0:55:03 11:04 26  43.6       16       F 25-29   
222   2692 Beverly Mattern         F      0:55:35 0:55:06 11:05 60  55.5       2        F 60-64   
223   2646 Sarah Jones             F      0:55:24 0:55:07 11:05 38  44.4       21       F 35-39   
224   3273 Barbara Pruett          F      0:55:27 0:55:12 11:06 48  47.9       21       F 45-49   
225   2524 Rayna Brandon           F      0:55:30 0:55:13 11:06 38  44.3       22       F 35-39   
226   2814 Rachel Meade            F      0:56:11 0:55:39 11:11 44  45.7       15       F 40-44   
227   2741 Christina Pierson       F      0:56:15 0:55:47 11:13 60  54.8       3        F 60-64   
228   2869 Marta Kukhar            F      0:56:07 0:55:49 11:13 20  43.0       8        F 20-24   
229   2609 Suzanne Grimm           F      0:56:13 0:55:50 11:14 46  46.4       22       F 45-49   
230   2834 A. Troeh                M      0:56:04 0:55:54 11:14 11  43.6       8        M 1-14    
231   2722 Lin O'Leary             F      0:56:16 0:55:59 11:15 66  59.3       4        F 65-69   
232   2861 Nora Larson             F      0:56:16 0:56:01 11:16 27  42.9       17       F 25-29   
233   2835 Tim Troeh               M      0:56:14 0:56:01 11:16 52  43.4       13       M 50-54   
234   2550 K. Compton              F      0:56:30 0:56:02 11:16 12  48.3       6        F 1-14    
235   2730 Sheena Paniagua         F      0:56:08 0:56:08 11:17 28  42.8       18       F 25-29   
236   2648 Candace Juarez          F      0:56:08 0:56:08 11:17 33  42.9       12       F 30-34   
237   2661 Beth Knodel             F      0:56:09 0:56:09 11:17 37  43.4       23       F 35-39   
238   2768 Noel Sharp              F      0:56:26 0:56:11 11:18 26  42.8       19       F 25-29   
239   2876 Pooja Babbrah           F      0:56:57 0:56:43 11:24 46  45.7       23       F 45-49   
240   2533 Kimberly Bullion        F      0:57:07 0:56:56 11:27 47  46.0       24       F 45-49   
241   2631 Jim Hindman             M      0:57:28 0:56:59 11:27 53  43.0       14       M 50-54   
242   2762 Lisa Saner              F      0:57:35 0:57:21 11:32 51  47.7       8        F 50-54   
243   2506 Sylviann Baldwin        F      0:57:55 0:57:30 11:34 63  55.4       4        F 60-64   
244   2787 Emma Thorpe             F      0:57:52 0:57:40 11:36 20  41.7       9        F 20-24   
245   2837 Spencer Havens          M      0:58:23 0:57:46 11:37 41  38.6       8        M 40-44   
246   2838 Melissa Havens          F      0:58:23 0:57:47 11:37 38  42.3       24       F 35-39   
247   2616 Evan Hagen              M      0:58:46 0:58:21 11:44 31  36.4       11       M 30-34   
248   2617 Kevan Hagen             M      0:58:46 0:58:21 11:44 56  43.1       6        M 55-59   
249   2660 Sara Kirschenman        F      0:59:02 0:58:29 11:46 38  41.8       25       F 35-39   
250   2795 Melody Warren           F      0:58:56 0:58:37 11:47 55  49.0       4        F 55-59   
251   2690 August Martinson        M      0:58:43 0:58:40 11:48 51  41.1       15       M 50-54   
252   2740 Shanda Pierce           F      0:59:21 0:58:51 11:50 41  42.3       16       F 40-44   
253   2815 David Monthie           M      0:58:59 0:58:52 11:50 66  46.8       10       M 65-69   
254   2620 Jami Hanson             F      0:59:40 0:59:21 11:56 56  49.0       5        F 55-59   
255   2769 Karlie Shaw             F      1:00:06 0:59:46 12:01 25  40.2       20       F 25-29   
256   2551 Kelsey Conner           F      1:00:06 0:59:46 12:01 25  40.2       21       F 25-29   
257   2785 Sue Thaut               F      1:00:14 1:00:02 12:04 63  53.0       5        F 60-64   
258   2710 Dayna Morris            F      1:00:52 1:00:02 12:04 51  45.6       9        F 50-54   
259   2863 Wendy Magruder          F      1:00:18 1:00:11 12:06 54  47.2       10       F 50-54   
260   2725 A. Olson                F      1:00:59 1:00:21 12:08 8   50.6       7        F 1-14    
261   3254 Jennifer Olson          F      1:01:01 1:00:23 12:08 42  41.5       17       F 40-44   
262   2569 Danielle Downs          F      1:01:02 1:00:39 12:12 25  39.6       22       F 25-29   
263   2772 Dana Smith              F      1:01:34 1:01:08 12:18 35  39.6       26       F 35-39   
264   2817 Isabel Bustos           F      1:01:30 1:01:13 12:19 41  40.6       18       F 40-44   
265   2721 Sandra O'Hara           F      1:02:41 1:02:28 12:34 18  38.9       4        F 15-19   
266   2842 John Adam               M      1:03:05 1:02:35 12:35 46  37.0       11       M 45-49   
267   2744 Joeline Porter          F      1:03:13 1:02:48 12:38 40  39.4       19       F 40-44   
268   3259 Vimala Patil            F      1:03:21 1:02:48 12:38 37  38.8       27       F 35-39   
269   2593 Erin Galarza            F      1:03:48 1:03:25 12:45 28  37.9       23       F 25-29   
270   2839 R. Malia                M      1:04:00 1:03:33 12:47 12  37.1       9        M 1-14    
271   2641 Kenneth Huff            M      1:04:37 1:03:49 12:50 43  35.5       9        M 40-44   
272   2848 Chris Merkt             M      1:04:07 1:03:50 12:50 46  36.3       12       M 45-49   
273   2642 Tammy Huff              F      1:04:40 1:03:51 12:50 44  39.8       20       F 40-44   
274   2766 Kim Schrader            F      1:04:43 1:03:55 12:51 45  40.1       25       F 45-49   
275   2813 Sidney Grimm            F      1:04:27 1:04:03 12:53 14  40.5       8        F 1-14    
276   2862 Michele Tamanaha        F      1:04:43 1:04:18 12:56 42  39.0       21       F 40-44   
277   2613 Kim Gubbe               F      1:05:22 1:04:47 13:02 50  41.8       11       F 50-54   
278   2728 Cyndi Osborn            F      1:05:06 1:04:51 13:02 46  40.0       26       F 45-49   
279   2520 Stephanie Black         F      1:05:26 1:04:57 13:04 27  37.0       24       F 25-29   
280   2553 Ashley Cramblit         F      1:05:26 1:04:57 13:04 14  39.9       9        F 1-14    
281   2546 Heather Christenson     F      1:05:25 1:05:15 13:07 49  41.0       27       F 45-49   
282   2782 Edna Taylor             F      1:05:36 1:05:24 13:09 55  43.9       6        F 55-59   
283   2760 Margaret Russell        F      1:05:44 1:05:31 13:10 34  36.8       13       F 30-34   
284   2523 Mary Ellen Bradley      F      1:06:16 1:05:50 13:14 73  56.0       1        F 70-74   
285   2828 Wade Stedham            M      1:06:19 1:05:52 13:15 48  35.7       13       M 45-49   
286   2829 Andee Keepers           F      1:06:19 1:05:52 13:15 46  39.3       28       F 45-49   
287   2562 Betty Dietrich          F      1:06:12 1:05:53 13:15 72  55.1       2        F 70-74   
288   2542 Larry Cantrell          M      1:06:36 1:06:08 13:18 50  36.2       16       M 50-54   
289   2635 Carly Holstein          F      1:08:02 1:07:49 13:38 29  35.4       25       F 25-29   
290   2586 Micah Frankus           M      1:08:46 1:08:21 13:45 38  31.9       11       M 35-39   
291   2615 Veronica Gutierrez      F      1:09:03 1:08:38 13:48 34  35.2       14       F 30-34   
292   2723 Alexis Oliver           F      1:09:00 1:08:45 13:49 37  35.4       28       F 35-39   
293   2545 Rebecca Carrell         F      1:10:59 1:10:26 14:10 42  35.6       22       F 40-44   
294   2712 Francesca Murdock       F      1:10:59 1:10:26 14:10 33  34.2       15       F 30-34   
295   2509 Jessie Banning          F      1:13:04 1:12:43 14:37 21  33.0       10       F 20-24   
296   2714 Kaelyn Murray           F      1:13:04 1:12:43 14:37 19  33.1       5        F 15-19   
297   2507 Brenda Banning          F      1:13:08 1:12:48 14:38 49  36.8       29       F 45-49   
298   2727 Kelloi O'Reilly         F      1:13:10 1:12:50 14:39 44  34.9       23       F 40-44   
299   2538 O. Calderon             F      1:14:20 1:13:46 14:50 11  37.6       10       F 1-14    
300   2754 Deborah Roberts         F      1:14:14 1:14:00 14:53 55  38.8       7        F 55-59   
301   2537 Julie Calderon          F      1:14:46 1:14:11 14:55 34  32.5       16       F 30-34   
302   2579 Susan Fife-Ferris       F      1:16:05 1:15:37 15:12 56  38.5       8        F 55-59   
303   2601 Lisa Glasocck           F      1:16:57 1:16:33 15:24 37  31.8       29       F 35-39   
304   2174 V. Sparkles             F      1:18:18 1:17:43 15:38 6   42.6       11       F 1-14    
305   2633 Robert Hinzman          M      1:20:51 1:18:00 15:41 37  27.8       12       M 35-39   
306   2632 Brandie Hinzman         F      1:20:50 1:18:00 15:41 37  31.2       30       F 35-39   
307   2693 Pamela Mattson          F      1:20:53 1:18:08 15:43 31  30.8       17       F 30-34   
308   2688 Nenita Malveda          F      1:19:57 1:19:22 15:58 64  40.7       6        F 60-64   
309   2521 Alethea Blossomgame     F      1:20:34 1:20:07 16:07 38  30.5       31       F 35-39   
310   2663 Gary Kuhule             M      1:21:57 1:21:47 16:27 62  32.4       7        M 60-64   
311   2729 Alissa Pacheco          F      1:23:36 1:23:02 16:42 34  29.1       18       F 30-34   
312   2548 Kristi Coe              F      1:23:36 1:23:02 16:42 34  29.1       19       F 30-34   
313   2600 Linda Gersib            F      1:24:15 1:23:51 16:52 69  41.4       5        F 65-69   
314   2568 Karen Donnelly          F      1:24:15 1:23:51 16:52 61  37.0       7        F 60-64   
315   2541 Kaye Campeau            F      1:24:16 1:23:52 16:52 50  32.3       12       F 50-54   
316   2681 Patti Logan             F      1:24:12 1:24:12 16:56 69  41.2       6        F 65-69   
317   2707 Jeremiah Moore          M      1:28:07 1:24:36 17:01 33  25.2       12       M 30-34   
318   2743 Sarah Poppe             F      1:28:05 1:24:48 17:03 43  29.8       24       F 40-44   
319   2587 Barbara Frazier         F      1:28:01 1:27:29 17:36 70  40.2       3        F 70-74   
320   2621 Cindy Hanwright         F      1:28:01 1:27:30 17:36 60  35.0       8        F 60-64   
321   2505 Cindy Bailey            F      1:28:56 1:28:21 17:46 58  33.8       9        F 55-59   
322   2578 Charlene Fico           F      1:29:39 1:29:13 17:57 23  26.9       11       F 20-24   
323   2668 Karen Laforce           F      1:34:52 1:34:23 18:59 58  31.6       10       F 55-59   
324   2567 Carol Dolliver          F      1:34:55 1:34:25 18:59 59  32.0       11       F 55-59   
325   2881 Anise Ahmed             M      1:44:56 1:44:56 21:06 59  24.6       7        M 55-59   
326   2556 Dan Davies              M      1:44:56 1:44:56 21:06 52  23.2       17       M 50-54   
327   2555 Cadence Davies          F      1:46:39 1:46:39 21:27 16  23.5       6        F 15-19   
328   2833 Sophia Ahmed            F      1:46:39 1:46:39 21:27 15  23.9       7        F 15-19   
329   2554 Alice Davies            F      1:46:39 1:46:39 21:27 52  26.0       13       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Benjamin Moak 2840 19  1       M      25:58 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ariel Wilhte 2850     22      F      34:29 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Arthur Dunn 2573 56  7       M      30:54 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Laura Fleckenstein 2580 46  38      F      36:37 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Pat Dale 2844 53  10      M      31:47 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Karen Schoessel 2764 61  52      F      39:02 


M 01-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sam Fleckenstein 2581 14  6       M      30:17 
2     Caden Deutscher  2818 14  15      M      32:49 
3     Dylan Miller     2699 14  21      M      34:25 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Peter Allegre 2502 17  3       M      28:03 
2     Brian Ward    2793 19  5       M      28:54 
3     Evan Groat    2610 17  8       M      31:27 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Daniel Llamas   2680 21  12      M      31:54 
2     Dakota Phillips 2679 21  13      M      32:23 
3     Dalton Morgan   2709 24  14      M      32:39 


M 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Eric Wind    2847 27  26      M      35:07 
2     Reed Greg    2853 28  51      M      38:59 
3     Logan Bryant 2530 27  60      M      39:39 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Josiah Price  2747 33  2       M      26:03 
2     Corey Nunlist 2822 33  4       M      28:05 
3     Aaron Manley  2689 31  19      M      34:17 


M 35-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sam Smith   2773 37  20      M      34:25 
2     Andy Malone 2687 39  36      M      36:33 
3     Jamie Olson 2726 39  63      M      39:52 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Brian Taylor   2781 40  9       M      31:45 
2     Jeff Gonzalez  2858 43  18      M      33:54 
3     Gene Benavente 2515 41  25      M      34:48 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Charles Adams  2843 49  27      M      35:38 
2     Lloyd Brown    2529 45  28      M      35:38 
3     Scott Beckwith 2514 45  39      M      36:50 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Chester Werts   2875 50  32      M      36:20 
2     Kain Kirkendoll 2659 51  35      M      36:27 
3     Tony McNamara   2697 52  37      M      36:36 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tom Gallegos    2854 57  42      M      38:00 
2     Michael Roberts 2755 58  80      M      41:29 
3     Robert MacHt    2686 59  96      M      42:56 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Erick Lindbergh 2677 63  41      M      37:32 
2     Stan Grochowski 2611 63  46      M      38:31 
3     Peter Rushton   2759 62  48      M      38:57 


M 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Craig Jones 2859 66  50      M      38:59 
2     Bob Nelson  2717 67  68      M      40:22 
3     Jim Zabel   2805 68  87      M      42:07 


M 70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Harlam Buitenueld 2868 71  85      M      42:03 
2     Gary Modun        2706 71  106     M      44:09 
3     James Gadbaw      2591 70  189     M      51:53 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Peter Despot 2561 78  195     M      52:30 


F 01-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Grace Playstead 2823 13  61      F      39:43 
2     Emily Garcia    2594 14  156     F      49:27 
3     Zoe Wiley       2800 14  171     F      50:37 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Madeline Goodin 2602 18  40      F      37:17 
2     Faith Julian    2650 17  176     F      51:07 
3     Sarah George    2599 18  209     F      53:54 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Taylor Nuxoll   2718 22  135     F      47:56 
2     Alex Beckwith   2512 21  142     F      48:34 
3     Halee Hernandez 2628 22  149     F      49:14 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Victoria Jovanovic 2647 26  55      F      39:20 
2     Caitlen Gahm       2592 29  81      F      41:29 
3     Holli Parsons      2733 25  84      F      41:55 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Aja Mosley       2711 30  45      F      38:30 
2     Jennifer Johnson 2645 34  109     F      44:30 
3     Kelly Lundy      2684 32  110     F      44:38 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Alexis Duetscher 2821 38  31      F      36:00 
2     Jennifer Hil     2629 38  43      F      38:10 
3     Heidi Smith      2826 37  70      F      40:24 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Angela Lewis  2852 41  64      F      39:52 
2     Noemi Walston 2791 42  79      F      41:29 
3     Amy Woolsey   2802 41  92      F      42:26 


F 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sherry Leduc  2674 46  62      F      39:50 
2     Lisa Obser    2719 47  69      F      40:24 
3     Jamie Tuslano 2864 49  89      F      42:18 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kate Carlson 2543 50  54      F      39:19 
2     Juli Taylor  2783 54  108     F      44:26 
3     Janey Howell 2638 53  120     F      46:09 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Debi Milham    2698 58  53      F      39:13 
2     Denise Saller  2761 59  196     F      52:30 
3     Katmy Ducharne 2572 56  213     F      54:37 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Nancy Heath       2625 63  144     F      48:37 
2     Beverly Mattern   2692 60  222     F      55:06 
3     Christina Pierson 2741 60  227     F      55:47 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Penoyar 2734 65  115     F      45:26 
2     Johnson Barbara   2807 67  136     F      48:02 
3     Judy Hartmann     2622 65  164     F      49:46 


F 70-74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mary Ellen Bradley 2523 73  284     F      1:05:50 
2     Betty Dietrich     2562 72  287     F      1:05:53 
3     Barbara Frazier    2587 70  319     F      1:27:29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.