Results For
Wichita Monster Dash 5K and Lil' Monsters Kids Run

Wichita, KS 67203
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     51  Peter Chebii             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:18:39.5 0:18:38.3 6:00  31  70.0       1        M Open    
2     151 Bryan Janzing            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:19:08.7 0:19:08.3 6:10  32  68.4       1        M 30-34   
3     226 Justin Morgan            M      Haysville                  KS    US      0:20:08.2 0:20:07.4 6:29  30  64.7       2        M 30-34   
4     378 Nathan Palmer            M                                               0:20:21.4 0:20:21.4 6:33  26  63.8       1        M 25-29   
5     164 Kalynn Kruse             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:20:30.0 0:20:28.9 6:36  35  72.6       1        F Open    
6     377 Elise Terrell            F                                               0:20:51.3 0:20:51.3 6:43  25  70.8       1        F 25-29   
7     58  Sheryl Collins           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:20:54.5 0:20:52.0 6:43  42  73.6       1        F Masters 
8     290 Ashley Stevenson         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:21:15.8 0:21:13.4 6:50  31  69.6       1        F 30-34   
9     247 Toller Phipps            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:28.6 6:55  13  65.3       1        M 11-14   
10    354 Braden Jessup            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:22:20.2 0:22:19.7 7:11  18  58.1       1        M 15-19   
11    307 Raul Vasquez             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:22.7 7:12  34  59.0       3        M 30-34   
12    105 Brian Funk               M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:22:51.2 0:22:45.7 7:20  27  57.0       2        M 25-29   
13    256 Joseph Priester          M      Chapman                    KS    US      0:23:29.3 0:22:57.6 7:23  38  58.9       1        M 35-39   
14    68  Ted Cunningham           M      Buhler                     KS    US      0:23:08.2 0:22:58.2 7:24  58  68.4       1        M Masters 
15    325 Tiffany Whetzel          F      Derby                      KS    US      0:23:06.4 0:23:04.1 7:25  39  65.4       1        F 35-39   
16    324 Julian Whetzel           M      Derby                      KS    US      0:23:06.2 0:23:04.2 7:26  14  59.4       2        M 11-14   
17    142 Chuck Hughes             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:08.5 0:23:06.7 7:26  50  63.8       1        M 50-54   
18    365 Justin Phillips          M                                               0:23:13.2 0:23:12.7 7:28  43  60.3       1        M 40-44   
19    337 Tyson Wright             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:20.0 0:23:15.0 7:29  41  59.4       2        M 40-44   
20    215 Natalie Meyer            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:20.9 7:31  24  63.2       1        F 20-24   
21    251 B. Priddy                F      LINDSBORG                  KS    US      0:23:23.8 0:23:22.7 7:31  12  70.5       1        F 11-14   
22    338 Greg Yocom               M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:32.9 0:23:32.0 7:34  57  66.2       1        M 55-59   
23    353 David Jessup             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:44.9 7:39  56  65.1       2        M 55-59   
24    360 Eric Jester              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:24:19.5 0:23:48.9 7:40  30  54.7       4        M 30-34   
25    203 Kara McCluskey           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:51.1 0:23:50.3 7:40  42  64.4       1        F 40-44   
26    326 Maggi White              F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:50.6 7:40  42  64.4       2        F 40-44   
27    202 C. McCluskey             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:50.6 7:40  9   68.2       1        M 1-10    
28    257 J. Priester II           M      Chapman                    KS    US      0:23:55.1 0:23:55.1 7:42  12  60.3       3        M 11-14   
29    271 Scott Ryden              M      Independence               KS    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:55.8 7:42  57  65.1       3        M 55-59   
30    234 Tim Nance                M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:24:02.7 0:24:00.1 7:44  49  61.0       1        M 45-49   
31    87  Barbara Farr             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:24:02.6 0:24:00.2 7:44  44  64.9       3        F 40-44   
32    235 Bill Nash                M      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:24:17.6 0:24:02.4 7:44  41  57.4       3        M 40-44   
33    312 Oliver Walcher           M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:24:06.6 0:24:04.8 7:45  13  58.2       4        M 11-14   
34    375 John Madden              M                                               0:24:18.4 0:24:08.7 7:46  62  67.2       1        M 60-64   
35    349 Tyler Stevenson          M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:24:13.8 0:24:09.5 7:47  28  53.7       3        M 25-29   
36    85  Janice Esses             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:24:30.8 0:24:10.2 7:47  37  61.9       2        F 35-39   
37    154 Vanessa Janzing          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:24:21.2 0:24:11.3 7:47  30  61.0       2        F 30-34   
38    268 Shawn Riley              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:25:40.5 0:25:06.0 8:05  47  57.4       2        M 45-49   
39    173 G. Larson                M      Hesston                    KS    US      0:25:13.5 0:25:08.0 8:05  8   68.3       2        M 1-10    
40    41  Jessica Browning         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:25:17.7 0:25:09.2 8:06  30  58.7       3        F 30-34   
41    255 B. Priester              M      Chapman                    KS    US      0:25:14.2 0:25:14.1 8:07  10  61.6       3        M 1-10    
42    244 Gavin Perry              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:24.4 8:11  48  57.2       3        M 45-49   
43    19  Shannon Bass             M      South Hutchinson           KS    US      0:25:49.0 0:25:29.6 8:12  38  53.0       2        M 35-39   
44    348 Amber Farha              F      Concordia                  KS    US      0:25:36.9 0:25:32.5 8:13  30  57.8       4        F 30-34   
45    341 Josh Zecha               M      Winfield                   KS    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:42.8 8:17  28  50.5       4        M 25-29   
46    8   Alec Araiza              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:42.9 0:25:46.8 8:18  14  53.1       5        M 11-14   
47    112 James Goodwin            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:25:52.8 0:25:50.5 8:19  14  53.0       6        M 11-14   
48    29  Brian Bird               M      Augusta                    KS    US      0:26:00.2 0:25:52.3 8:20  49  56.6       4        M 45-49   
49    64  Joyce Cullen             F      Augusta                    KS    US      0:26:22.5 0:25:58.0 8:21  52  65.0       1        F 50-54   
50    165 Dave Kuhn                M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:39.5 0:26:06.1 8:24  42  53.3       4        M 40-44   
51    254 Jaime Priddy             F      LINDSBORG                  KS    US      0:26:09.1 0:26:07.6 8:25  37  57.3       3        F 35-39   
52    270 Joseph Rutledge          M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:14.3 8:27  23  49.5       1        M 20-24   
53    28  Heather Berner           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:51.7 0:26:15.9 8:27  46  60.3       1        F 45-49   
54    291 Kelli Stokes             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:17.4 0:26:16.2 8:27  29  56.2       2        F 25-29   
55    333 Casey Woodburn           M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:27.3 0:26:21.0 8:29  54  57.7       2        M 50-54   
56    246 Caroline Pfaffinger      F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:27.2 0:26:21.1 8:29  34  56.3       5        F 30-34   
57    103 Karen Fresh              F      Maize                      KS    US      0:26:24.9 0:26:21.8 8:29  42  58.2       4        F 40-44   
58    311 Angie Von Feldt          F      Maize                      KS    US      0:27:01.5 0:26:25.9 8:30  36  56.4       4        F 35-39   
59    22  Anonymous Participant    F                                       US      0:26:38.5 0:26:26.8 8:31  12  62.3       2        F 11-14   
60    329 Spencer Will-Gallegos    F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:35.7 0:26:31.3 8:32  13  60.8       3        F 11-14   
61    81  Stephen Eddy             M      Derby                      KS    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:39.5 8:35  43  52.5       5        M 40-44   
62    40  Jeremy Browning          M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:41.4 8:35  26  48.6       5        M 25-29   
63    283 Sam Simala               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:42.8 8:36  26  55.3       3        F 25-29   
64    78  Megan Duggins            F      Andover                    KS    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:44.6 8:36  24  55.2       2        F 20-24   
65    231 Jimmy Nance              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:26:51.0 0:26:47.7 8:37  25  48.5       6        M 25-29   
66    322 John Wetta               M      wichita                    KS    US      0:27:12.9 0:26:55.6 8:40  15  49.9       2        M 15-19   
67    77  Helena Duerksen          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:27:09.3 0:27:05.4 8:43  57  66.0       1        F 55-59   
68    116 Susan Gray               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:06.1 8:43  49  60.3       2        F 45-49   
69    374 Mindy Wiltshire          F                                               0:28:00.1 0:27:15.5 8:46  40  55.6       5        F 40-44   
70    287 Serge Srour              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:19.9 8:48  30  47.6       5        M 30-34   
71    76  Brody Duerksen           M      Bel Aire                   KS    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:20.3 8:48  40  50.2       6        M 40-44   
72    376 Brian Turlay             M                                               0:27:24.4 0:27:24.4 8:49  27  47.4       7        M 25-29   
73    367 Tara Roenbaugh           F                                               0:27:46.2 0:27:35.1 8:53  35  53.9       5        F 35-39   
74    18  Sara Bass                F      South Hutchinson           KS    US      0:28:11.6 0:27:51.9 8:58  35  53.4       6        F 35-39   
75    86  Bev Exposito             F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:27:57.6 0:27:54.2 8:59  59  65.6       2        F 55-59   
76    186 Troy Long                M      Oxford                     KS    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:57.8 9:00  46  51.2       5        M 45-49   
77    24  Rolf Beers               M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:28:15.4 0:28:03.1 9:02  42  49.6       7        M 40-44   
78    300 Andrea Taylor            F      Greensburg                 KS    US      0:28:23.9 0:28:03.4 9:02  38  53.5       7        F 35-39   
79    35  Angela Brightwell        F      Benton                     KS    US      0:28:34.2 0:28:06.7 9:03  38  53.4       8        F 35-39   
80    321 Kylee Werlein            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:28:17.6 0:28:14.0 9:05  13  57.1       4        F 11-14   
81    224 J. Montgomery            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:28:23.0 0:28:19.3 9:07  9   57.4       4        M 1-10    
82    327 Matthew White            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:28:26.3 0:28:19.5 9:07  38  47.7       3        M 35-39   
83    110 Matthew Gonitzke         M      Andover                    KS    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:25.7 9:09  28  45.7       8        M 25-29   
84    328 Michael Will-Gallegos    M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:28:31.8 0:28:27.1 9:09  20  45.6       2        M 20-24   
85    157 Marty Johnson            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:29:09.1 0:28:33.6 9:12  61  56.4       2        M 60-64   
86    336 Becky WRAY-JARRETT       F      Haysville                  KS    US      0:29:06.7 0:28:41.2 9:14  55  60.9       3        F 55-59   
87    167 Kaylee Laham             F      Potwin                     KS    US      0:29:01.5 0:28:54.7 9:18  20  51.1       3        F 20-24   
88    363 Tony Zavala              M                                               0:29:11.7 0:28:56.2 9:19  46  49.5       6        M 45-49   
89    346 Alejandra Pizarro        F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:29:20.2 0:28:58.9 9:20  33  51.1       6        F 30-34   
90    175 Micah Larson             M      Hesston                    KS    US      0:29:05.6 0:28:59.8 9:20  35  45.8       4        M 35-39   
91    223 Evangelina Mojarro       F      Newton                     KS    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:03.8 9:21  33  50.9       7        F 30-34   
92    358 G. Dawes                 F      Hesston                    KS    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:04.4 9:21  12  56.7       5        F 11-14   
93    339 Sheila Yocom             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:11.3 9:24  54  59.2       2        F 50-54   
94    281 Erica Sibley             F      Beloit                     KS    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:15.9 9:25  46  54.2       3        F 45-49   
95    109 Kait Gaul                F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:29:30.7 0:29:23.3 9:28  21  50.2       4        F 20-24   
96    88  Emily Farris             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:12.7 0:29:26.9 9:29  25  50.1       4        F 25-29   
97    80  Lisa Eddy                F      Derby                      KS    US      0:29:42.6 0:29:27.1 9:29  38  51.0       9        F 35-39   
98    280 Jennifer Shafer          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:12.8 0:29:27.7 9:29  26  50.1       5        F 25-29   
99    366 George Leary             M                                               0:29:52.5 0:29:28.3 9:29  53  51.2       3        M 50-54   
100   273 Sonya Schifferdecker     F      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:29:52.6 0:29:28.7 9:29  53  58.0       3        F 50-54   
101   55  A. Clevenger             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:05.0 0:29:43.9 9:34  10  58.5       1        F 1-10    
102   221 M. Millerskow            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:05.2 0:29:44.1 9:34  11  56.8       6        F 11-14   
103   222 Stacy Millerskow         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:07.7 0:29:46.4 9:35  34  49.8       8        F 30-34   
104   241 B. OHara                 F      Pittsburg                  KS    US      0:30:12.4 0:29:55.4 9:38  12  55.1       7        F 11-14   
105   166 Vicki Kuhn               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:35.4 0:30:02.3 9:40  44  51.9       6        F 40-44   
106   102 Dawn Fountain            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:25.8 0:30:06.8 9:42  42  51.0       7        F 40-44   
107   30  Ashley Bishop            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:15.3 9:44  32  48.9       9        F 30-34   
108   156 J. Johanning             M      Cheney                     KS    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:15.8 9:44  11  49.3       7        M 11-14   
109   369 Lindsay McCullen         F                                               0:30:30.5 0:30:16.7 9:45  41  50.4       8        F 40-44   
110   368 CR Hall                  M                                               0:30:31.1 0:30:17.7 9:45  50  48.7       4        M 50-54   
111   214 Kate Meredith            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:18.3 9:45  38  49.6       10       F 35-39   
112   6   Matt Anthony             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:18.5 9:45  46  47.2       7        M 45-49   
113   269 Cindy Rodriguez          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:20.7 9:46  29  48.7       6        F 25-29   
114   26  C. Bernal                F      Haysville                  KS    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:23.6 9:47  11  55.6       8        F 11-14   
115   258 Andrew Rankin            M      Bel Aire                   KS    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:28.5 9:49  22  42.6       3        M 20-24   
116   308 Trisha Vasquez           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:35.4 9:51  35  48.6       11       F 35-39   
117   343 Denise Schafers          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:31:20.3 0:30:36.2 9:51  57  58.4       4        F 55-59   
118   106 Jennifer Funk            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:30:50.8 0:30:45.4 9:54  26  48.0       7        F 25-29   
119   242 Kay Pakkebier            F      Prairie View               KS    US      0:31:02.6 0:30:46.2 9:54  13  52.4       9        F 11-14   
120   243 Kimber Pakkebier         F      Prairie View               KS    US      0:31:08.5 0:30:47.7 9:55  44  50.6       9        F 40-44   
121   201 Christopher McCarthy     M      Rose Hill                  KS    US      0:31:16.5 0:30:53.0 9:56  31  42.3       6        M 30-34   
122   121 Paul Grunden             M      douglass                   KS    US      0:31:18.6 0:30:55.9 9:57  29  42.0       9        M 25-29   
123   124 Grant Harmon             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:31:06.1 0:30:58.8 9:58  26  41.9       10       M 25-29   
124   351 Nicole Ott               F      Augusta                    KS    US      0:31:31.7 0:31:04.7 10:00 34  47.7       10       F 30-34   
125   318 Nicole Weems             F      Augusta                    KS    US      0:31:31.7 0:31:04.8 10:00 34  47.7       11       F 30-34   
126   72  Maureen Dowsey           F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:31:16.9 0:31:12.6 10:03 49  52.4       4        F 45-49   
127   218 Natalie Miller           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:31:25.8 0:31:12.8 10:03 25  47.3       8        F 25-29   
128   323 Lynette Wetta            F      wichita                    KS    US      0:31:31.2 0:31:13.1 10:03 51  53.5       4        F 50-54   
129   289 Robert Sterling          M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:31:26.0 0:31:14.1 10:03 31  41.8       7        M 30-34   
130   274 Penny Schmeidler         F      Pratt                      KS    US      0:31:43.2 0:31:22.1 10:06 55  55.7       5        F 55-59   
131   345 Emily Person             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:24.1 10:06 22  47.0       5        F 20-24   
132   140 B. Hudson                M      Pratt                      KS    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:25.8 10:07 12  45.9       8        M 11-14   
133   212 Amanda Meiklejohn        F      Pratt                      KS    US      0:32:00.4 0:31:27.7 10:08 37  47.6       12       F 35-39   
134   272 Shelly Ryden             F      Independence               KS    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:50.7 10:15 58  56.8       6        F 55-59   
135   82  Julie Edwards            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:32:16.7 0:31:56.0 10:17 56  55.4       7        F 55-59   
136   84  Steve Edwards            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:32:16.3 0:31:56.0 10:17 62  50.8       3        M 60-64   
137   70  Diana Dauber             F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:32:20.3 0:31:59.4 10:18 53  53.4       5        F 50-54   
138   319 Anonymous Participant    F                                       US      0:32:20.2 0:31:59.9 10:18 33  46.3       12       F 30-34   
139   240 Annette Noel             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:32:20.8 0:32:07.3 10:20 45  48.9       5        F 45-49   
140   20  Rachel Battershaw        F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:32:40.7 0:32:09.9 10:21 24  45.9       6        F 20-24   
141   108 Adrianna Garcia          F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:32:34.4 0:32:14.2 10:23 28  45.8       9        F 25-29   
142   330 Nikki Wilson             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:23.2 10:25 27  45.6       10       F 25-29   
143   340 Tasha Zahner             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:32:40.0 0:32:23.3 10:25 31  45.6       13       F 30-34   
144   356 Jessica Dawes            F      Hesston                    KS    US      0:32:56.8 0:32:23.6 10:26 40  46.8       10       F 40-44   
145   143 Bonnie Humbolt           F      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:32:51.5 0:32:26.9 10:27 56  54.5       8        F 55-59   
146   9   Jessica Araiza           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:33:26.4 0:32:29.9 10:28 34  45.6       14       F 30-34   
147   7   A. Araiza                F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:33:26.2 0:32:30.1 10:28 10  53.5       2        F 1-10    
148   185 Kevin Little             M      Augusta                    KS    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:32.4 10:28 43  43.0       8        M 40-44   
149   184 Christine Little         F      Augusta                    KS    US      0:32:37.2 0:32:32.8 10:29 43  47.5       11       F 40-44   
150   171 Rocky Lane               M      Augusta                    KS    US      0:33:07.8 0:32:40.5 10:31 37  41.1       5        M 35-39   
151   301 Brett Temple             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:44.3 10:32 30  39.8       8        M 30-34   
152   83  Laurie Edwards           F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:45.8 10:33 37  45.7       13       F 35-39   
153   282 Joanne Sibley            F      Red Cloud                  NE    US      0:33:14.5 0:32:52.7 10:35 53  52.0       6        F 50-54   
154   227 Katrina Morgan           F      Haysville                  KS    US      0:33:09.1 0:33:07.1 10:40 29  44.6       11       F 25-29   
155   129 Andrea Hengemuhle        F      Chapman                    KS    US      0:33:22.4 0:33:20.0 10:44 45  47.2       6        F 45-49   
156   371 Madison Millerskow       F                                               0:33:43.7 0:33:22.7 10:45 14  47.3       10       F 11-14   
157   122 Deserae Gruntorad        F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:33:28.8 0:33:26.3 10:46 24  44.2       7        F 20-24   
158   95  Michelle Floyd           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:33:48.5 0:33:34.0 10:48 41  45.4       12       F 40-44   
159   211 Azucena Medrano          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:36.3 10:49 25  43.9       12       F 25-29   
160   305 Misti Uhlman             F      Sedgwick                   KS    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:46.3 10:52 30  43.7       15       F 30-34   
161   130 Ryan Hengemuhle          M      Chapman                    KS    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:51.5 10:54 13  41.4       9        M 11-14   
162   23  Nadia Beers              F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:34:19.1 0:34:08.3 10:59 14  46.2       11       F 11-14   
163   66  Stephen Cummins          M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:34:28.9 0:34:13.8 11:01 28  37.9       11       M 25-29   
164   63  Ashley Cotten            F      Derby                      KS    US      0:34:46.9 0:34:32.5 11:07 28  42.8       13       F 25-29   
165   120 Abigial Grosso           F      Derby                      KS    US      0:34:43.9 0:34:38.0 11:09 14  45.6       12       F 11-14   
166   36  Lisa Britt               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:45.7 11:11 31  42.5       16       F 30-34   
167   37  Travis Britt             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:34:56.4 0:34:45.8 11:11 32  37.6       9        M 30-34   
168   139 Debbie Hoover            F      Derby                      KS    US      0:35:04.0 0:34:49.5 11:13 53  49.1       7        F 50-54   
169   97  Taryn Folster            F      Valley Center              KS    US      0:35:29.9 0:35:04.9 11:18 13  45.9       13       F 11-14   
170   96  Darci Folster            F      Valley CenterValley Center KS    US      0:35:30.2 0:35:05.0 11:18 41  43.5       13       F 40-44   
171   317 Lexi Weems               F      Augusta                    KS    US      0:35:36.7 0:35:10.4 11:19 13  45.8       14       F 11-14   
172   350 Kylie Ott                F      Augusta                    KS    US      0:35:36.9 0:35:10.6 11:19 15  44.1       1        F 15-19   
173   225 Daniel Moore             M      El Dorado                  KS    US      0:35:49.8 0:35:18.7 11:22 39  38.6       6        M 35-39   
174   310 CHRYSTAL VINES           F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:35:34.4 0:35:28.9 11:25 38  42.3       14       F 35-39   
175   315 Cindy Waters             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:35:49.0 0:35:35.2 11:27 48  45.4       7        F 45-49   
176   65  Cindy Cummins            F      Carthage                   MO    US      0:35:53.4 0:35:38.3 11:28 50  46.3       8        F 50-54   
177   361 J. Nixon                 F      Rose Hill                  KS    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:41.1 11:29 12  46.2       15       F 11-14   
178   146 K. Ihme                  M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:41.9 11:29 8   48.1       5        M 1-10    
179   145 Baird Ihme               M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:05.2 0:35:43.0 11:30 41  38.6       9        M 40-44   
180   230 Annie Nance              F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:34.5 0:35:43.6 11:30 21  41.3       8        F 20-24   
181   148 O. Ihme                  M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:05.3 0:35:44.0 11:30 6   55.0       6        M 1-10    
182   233 Matthew Nance            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:33.3 0:35:44.2 11:30 14  38.3       10       M 11-14   
183   127 Riney Hay                M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:37.7 0:35:57.4 11:34 45  39.5       8        M 45-49   
184   150 Conrad Jansson           M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:38.3 0:35:58.2 11:35 47  40.1       9        M 45-49   
185   43  Alyssa Bruendl           F      Benton                     KS    US      0:36:24.2 0:35:58.7 11:35 13  44.8       16       F 11-14   
186   267 Z. Rife                  M      Colwich                    KS    US      0:36:24.4 0:36:06.6 11:37 9   45.0       7        M 1-10    
187   74  Meredith Dowty           M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:49.4 0:36:06.6 11:37 55  42.5       4        M 55-59   
188   39  Tyler Brown              F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:50.2 0:36:07.5 11:38 25  40.9       14       F 25-29   
189   73  Ian Dowty                M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:36:49.9 0:36:08.8 11:38 23  35.9       4        M 20-24   
190   266 Christi Rife             F      Colwich                    KS    US      0:36:31.8 0:36:13.5 11:40 46  43.8       8        F 45-49   
191   302 Doris Tompkins           F      Saint John                 KS    US      0:36:49.6 0:36:17.2 11:41 63  53.0       1        F 60-64   
192   119 Sean Groceman            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:37:11.6 0:36:41.7 11:49 42  37.9       10       M 40-44   
193   117 J. Groceman              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:37:11.5 0:36:43.0 11:49 12  39.3       11       M 11-14   
194   44  Jennifer Bruendl         F      Benton                     KS    US      0:37:12.8 0:36:47.0 11:50 45  42.7       9        F 45-49   
195   126 Robert Hatter            M      El Dorado                  KS    US      0:37:09.0 0:36:51.4 11:52 50  40.0       5        M 50-54   
196   205 Anonymous Participant    F                                       US      0:37:13.0 0:37:03.7 11:56 44  42.0       14       F 40-44   
197   131 Andrew Herd              M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:38:27.3 0:37:30.9 12:04 32  34.9       10       M 30-34   
198   132 E. Herd                  M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:38:27.4 0:37:31.3 12:05 9   43.4       8        M 1-10    
199   33  Derek Branch             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:38:12.6 0:37:39.6 12:07 28  34.5       12       M 25-29   
200   239 Misty Nixon              F      Rose Hill                  KS    US      0:37:51.2 0:37:46.0 12:09 41  40.4       15       F 40-44   
201   263 Ashlynn Reida            F      Benton                     KS    US      0:38:46.1 0:38:16.7 12:19 15  40.5       2        F 15-19   
202   264 Larisa Reida             F      Benton                     KS    US      0:38:46.5 0:38:16.8 12:19 38  39.2       15       F 35-39   
203   75  Ana Duerksen             F      Bel Aire                   KS    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:22.3 12:21 39  39.3       16       F 35-39   
204   286 Rebeca Srour             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:22.3 12:21 29  38.5       15       F 25-29   
205   170 Amy Lane                 F      Derby                      KS    US      0:39:04.0 0:38:33.3 12:25 41  39.6       16       F 40-44   
206   342 Cassandra Zeiner         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:39:25.1 0:38:39.4 12:27 26  38.2       16       F 25-29   
207   136 K. Hone                  M      Salina                     KS    US      0:39:13.2 0:38:44.5 12:28 8   44.3       9        M 1-10    
208   135 Bryan Hone               M      Salina                     KS    US      0:39:13.5 0:38:44.8 12:28 48  37.5       10       M 45-49   
209   200 Z. May                   M      Benton                     KS    US      0:39:18.0 0:38:49.5 12:30 10  40.0       10       M 1-10    
210   199 Amy May                  F      Benton                     KS    US      0:39:19.5 0:38:50.8 12:30 42  39.5       17       F 40-44   
211   198 Sean Marshall            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:39:13.9 0:38:55.3 12:32 27  33.4       13       M 25-29   
212   197 S. Marshall              F                                               0:39:14.7 0:38:55.7 12:32 9   46.1       3        F 1-10    
213   27  Jessi Bernal             F      Haysville                  KS    US      0:39:19.4 0:39:05.7 12:35 14  40.4       17       F 11-14   
214   331 N. Winter                F      Andover                    KS    US      0:39:21.4 0:39:09.9 12:36 10  44.4       4        F 1-10    
215   284 Jennifer Spaun           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:10.2 12:36 37  38.2       17       F 35-39   
216   332 Shelbi Winter            F      Andover                    KS    US      0:39:21.7 0:39:10.3 12:36 40  38.7       18       F 40-44   
217   298 Teresa J Sullivan        F      Valley Center              KS    US      0:39:21.9 0:39:10.8 12:37 58  46.2       9        F 55-59   
218   144 A. Ihme                  F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:39:45.9 0:39:21.7 12:40 6   51.1       5        F 1-10    
219   147 Kelly Ihme               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:39:47.7 0:39:25.0 12:41 40  38.5       19       F 40-44   
220   10  Sheri Armbruster         F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:39:45.4 0:39:26.0 12:42 50  41.9       9        F 50-54   
221   364 Mike Armbruster          M                                               0:39:45.6 0:39:26.3 12:42 63  41.5       4        M 60-64   
222   352 Robert Slaughter         M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:40:26.1 0:39:43.0 12:47 56  38.9       5        M 55-59   
223   62  Lecrecia Coss            F      Lincolnville               KS    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:53.1 12:50 59  45.9       10       F 55-59   
224   236 C. Nash                  M      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:40:11.6 0:39:54.2 12:51 12  36.1       12       M 11-14   
225   355 H. Helget                M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:40:32.7 0:39:59.6 12:52 9   40.7       11       M 1-10    
226   357 Marty Helget             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:40:33.1 0:40:00.7 12:53 46  35.8       11       M 45-49   
227   313 Diane Wall               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:40:27.0 0:40:04.1 12:54 43  38.6       20       F 40-44   
228   163 Michael Kirby            M      Derby                      KS    US      0:40:57.0 0:40:07.7 12:55 34  32.9       11       M 30-34   
229   259 Courtney Raymer          F      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:40:27.9 0:40:10.9 12:56 16  38.0       3        F 15-19   
230   159 Natasha Kauffman         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:41:10.9 0:40:21.0 12:59 35  36.8       18       F 35-39   
231   46  Don Cage                 M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:41:21.5 0:40:41.6 13:06 54  37.4       6        M 50-54   
232   252 D. Priddy                M      LINDSBORG                  KS    US      0:40:49.8 0:40:43.2 13:06 7   44.9       12       M 1-10    
233   220 T. Miller                M      Lindsborg                  KS    US      0:40:56.4 0:40:50.3 13:09 9   39.8       13       M 1-10    
234   12  Kim Bailey               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:41:04.5 0:40:52.6 13:09 49  40.0       10       F 45-49   
235   219 T. Miller                F      Lindsborg                  KS    US      0:41:01.6 0:40:56.1 13:11 6   49.1       6        F 1-10    
236   172 A. Larson                F      Hesston                    KS    US      0:41:14.4 0:41:08.7 13:15 6   48.9       7        F 1-10    
237   155 Miller Jodie             F      Lindsborg                  KS    US      0:41:19.2 0:41:12.5 13:16 39  36.6       19       F 35-39   
238   249 Katherine Potter         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:41:32.1 0:41:19.7 13:18 32  35.8       17       F 30-34   
239   114 John Graber              M      Belle Plaine               KS    US      0:41:45.3 0:41:22.2 13:19 43  33.8       11       M 40-44   
240   115 Melanie Graber           F      Belle Plaine               KS    US      0:41:45.2 0:41:22.7 13:19 44  37.7       21       F 40-44   
241   174 Jaclyn Larson            F      Hesston                    KS    US      0:41:30.2 0:41:23.9 13:19 35  35.9       20       F 35-39   
242   190 Trevor Lucas             M      Cherokee                   OK    US      0:42:18.6 0:41:28.8 13:21 18  31.3       3        M 15-19   
243   192 Dil Luther               M      Deltona                    FL    US      0:41:59.6 0:41:40.3 13:25 62  39.0       5        M 60-64   
244   250 Rhonda Potter            F      Bentley                    KS    US      0:42:02.1 0:41:47.3 13:27 50  39.5       10       F 50-54   
245   125 Cassie Harris            F      Bentley                    KS    US      0:42:01.8 0:41:47.7 13:27 27  35.3       17       F 25-29   
246   93  Ashley Flores            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:42:31.2 0:41:47.9 13:27 31  35.3       18       F 30-34   
247   94  Shawn Flores             M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:42:31.5 0:41:48.3 13:27 34  31.6       12       M 30-34   
248   14  Stacy Barnett            F      Newton                     KS    US      0:42:35.4 0:41:59.5 13:31 45  37.4       11       F 45-49   
249   13  Robert Barnett           M      Newton                     KS    US      0:42:42.3 0:42:05.1 13:33 51  35.3       7        M 50-54   
250   296 D. Strohl                M      Pratt                      KS    US      0:42:42.1 0:42:17.5 13:37 9   38.5       14       M 1-10    
251   42  Logan Browning           M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:42:33.5 0:42:24.6 13:39 27  30.6       14       M 25-29   
252   372 Kurtis Killough          M                                               0:42:34.0 0:42:25.1 13:39 27  30.6       15       M 25-29   
253   297 Jodi Strohl              F      Pratt                      KS    US      0:42:51.1 0:42:26.8 13:40 42  36.2       22       F 40-44   
254   196 Barbara Majewski-Hardin  F      Wakefield                  KS    US      0:43:21.4 0:42:44.5 13:45 42  35.9       23       F 40-44   
255   153 Steve Janzing            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:43:35.7 0:43:07.1 13:53 60  37.0       6        M 60-64   
256   191 Diana Luther             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:43:28.4 0:43:09.6 13:54 64  45.1       2        F 60-64   
257   45  Becki Cage               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:43:52.7 0:43:12.1 13:54 54  40.0       11       F 50-54   
258   158 Tara Johnson             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:44:22.9 0:43:52.8 14:07 44  35.5       24       F 40-44   
259   320 Emma Werlein             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:44:00.9 0:43:53.8 14:08 34  33.8       19       F 30-34   
260   285 Jessica Spiker           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:44:01.0 0:43:53.9 14:08 26  33.6       18       F 25-29   
261   38  Monica Brown             F      Newton                     KS    US      0:44:45.4 0:44:13.4 14:14 33  33.5       20       F 30-34   
262   260 Patricia Raymer          F      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:44:36.8 0:44:18.6 14:16 14  35.6       18       F 11-14   
263   237 Hanna Nash               F      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:44:37.2 0:44:19.3 14:16 15  35.0       4        F 15-19   
264   238 Shoshana Nash            F      Mulvane                    KS    US      0:44:37.2 0:44:20.1 14:16 38  33.9       21       F 35-39   
265   316 Timothy Watets           M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:44:48.4 0:44:35.0 14:21 45  31.9       12       M 45-49   
266   25  Yvonne Benward           F      Cheney                     KS    US      0:45:55.6 0:45:07.3 14:31 47  35.5       12       F 45-49   
267   177 Abby Laughary            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:45:37.4 0:45:10.1 14:32 33  32.8       21       F 30-34   
268   265 C. Riddle                F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:45:37.5 0:45:11.0 14:33 7   42.7       8        F 1-10    
269   178 Roger Laughary           M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:45:37.7 0:45:11.3 14:33 35  29.4       7        M 35-39   
270   304 Miller Trampas           M      Lindsborg                  KS    US      0:45:32.1 0:45:15.8 14:34 39  30.1       8        M 35-39   
271   253 Dion Priddy              M      Lindsborg                  KS    US      0:45:32.5 0:45:16.3 14:34 39  30.1       9        M 35-39   
272   176 R. Larson                F      Hesston                    KS    US      0:45:30.2 0:45:24.1 14:37 4              9        F 1-10    
273   113 Jennifer Graber          F      Kingman                    KS    US      0:46:21.2 0:45:33.5 14:40 36  32.7       22       F 35-39   
274   56  Mindy Cliffton           F      Haysville                  KS    US      0:46:10.1 0:45:55.0 14:47 37  32.6       23       F 35-39   
275   335 JoAnna Wooten            F      Kingman                    KS    US      0:46:51.5 0:46:03.0 14:49 31  32.1       22       F 30-34   
276   314 Shirley Wanjau           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:46:38.3 0:46:13.2 14:53 31  31.9       23       F 30-34   
277   204 James McCroskey          M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:47:25.9 0:46:53.4 15:06 32  27.9       13       M 30-34   
278   92  M. Flanary               F      Mission                    KS    US      0:47:51.7 0:47:13.5 15:12 12  34.9       19       F 11-14   
279   91  Jessica Flanary          F      Mission                    KS    US      0:47:55.2 0:47:16.5 15:13 32  31.3       24       F 30-34   
280   217 Andrea Miller            F      Arkansas City              KS    US      0:49:02.7 0:48:12.8 15:31 33  30.7       25       F 30-34   
281   32  Rob Boyle                M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:49:09.0 0:48:57.0 15:45 52  30.6       8        M 50-54   
282   34  Brian Brewer             M      Augusta                    KS    US      0:49:31.2 0:49:00.9 15:47 38  27.6       10       M 35-39   
283   299 Laura Tabullo            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:49:43.1 0:49:21.0 15:53 25  29.9       19       F 25-29   
284   228 Eden Morrison            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:49:43.3 0:49:21.3 15:53 27  29.9       20       F 25-29   
285   295 Tisha Stringos           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:50:24.2 0:49:31.1 15:56 44  31.5       25       F 40-44   
286   182 Barbie Light             F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:50:24.1 0:49:31.3 15:56 43  31.2       26       F 40-44   
287   183 Elizabeth Light          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:50:25.3 0:49:31.9 15:57 33  29.9       26       F 30-34   
288   149 Carrie Jansson           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:50:14.0 0:49:33.0 15:57 37  30.2       24       F 35-39   
289   21  Sandy Beck               F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:50:22.7 0:49:38.4 15:59 64  39.2       3        F 60-64   
290   362 Destaney Elkurd          F                                               0:50:17.8 0:49:40.8 15:59 19  29.7       5        F 15-19   
291   169 Nimati Lamb              F      Overland Park              KS    US      0:50:18.1 0:49:41.2 16:00 42  30.9       27       F 40-44   
292   67  Sheri Cunningham         F      Buhler                     KS    US      0:50:38.4 0:50:00.5 16:06 58  36.2       11       F 55-59   
293   16  Kara Barrus              F      Rose Hill                  KS    US      0:50:14.6 0:50:14.6 16:10 39  30.0       25       F 35-39   
294   187 D. Lucas                 M      Cherokee                   OK    US      0:51:10.6 0:50:23.1 16:13 10  30.8       15       M 1-10    
295   188 Justin Lucas             M      Cherokee                   OK    US      0:51:11.2 0:50:23.4 16:13 38  26.8       11       M 35-39   
296   137 L. Hone                  M      Salina                     KS    US      0:51:53.3 0:51:24.6 16:33 6   38.3       16       M 1-10    
297   138 Sondra Hone              F      Salina                     KS    US      0:52:03.0 0:51:34.2 16:36 45  30.5       13       F 45-49   
298   71  Jennifer Dominick        F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:52:08.1 0:51:35.3 16:36 34  28.8       27       F 30-34   
299   17  Danielle Bass            F      Newton                     KS    US      0:52:07.5 0:51:37.8 16:37 39  29.2       26       F 35-39   
300   11  Rebecca Baalmann         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:52:37.4 0:51:50.5 16:41 33  28.5       28       F 30-34   
301   232 Kalli Nance              F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:52:38.5 0:51:51.5 16:41 32  28.5       29       F 30-34   
302   229 Monica Mosiman           F      Newton                     KS    US      0:52:33.6 0:51:58.3 16:44 41  29.3       28       F 40-44   
303   288 Bartra Stafford          F      Hudson                     KS    US      0:52:38.8 0:52:00.0 16:44 41  29.3       29       F 40-44   
304   53  Tymorilyn Churchill      F      Hudson                     KS    US      0:52:39.9 0:52:00.6 16:44 14  30.3       20       F 11-14   
305   279 Samantha Shadoin         F      Haven                      KS    US      0:53:24.1 0:52:41.6 16:58 15  29.4       6        F 15-19   
306   98  Derick Ford              M      Haven                      KS    US      0:53:23.8 0:52:41.6 16:58 37  25.5       12       M 35-39   
307   90  Janet Flanary            F      Mission                    KS    US      0:54:21.5 0:53:42.3 17:17 59  34.1       12       F 55-59   
308   303 Sarah Torres             F      Cheney                     KS    US      0:54:21.9 0:53:43.6 17:18 39  28.1       27       F 35-39   
309   100 Kacey Ford               F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:54:38.2 0:53:53.6 17:21 31  27.4       30       F 30-34   
310   277 J. Shadoin               F      Haven                      KS    US      0:54:37.9 0:53:55.4 17:21 8   34.4       10       F 1-10    
311   210 Josie Medina             F      Newton                     KS    US      0:54:37.4 0:54:01.9 17:23 34  27.5       31       F 30-34   
312   306 Esmeralda Valle          F      Newton                     KS    US      0:54:37.4 0:54:02.1 17:24 40  28.1       30       F 40-44   
313   99  Josie Ford               F      Hutchinson                 KS    US      0:54:58.7 0:54:13.5 17:27 52  31.1       12       F 50-54   
314   101 Peggy Ford               F      Haven                      KS    US      0:54:59.0 0:54:13.8 17:27 68  37.9       1        F 65-69   
315   278 Kristy Shadoin           F      Haven                      KS    US      0:54:57.9 0:54:15.8 17:28 45  29.0       14       F 45-49   
316   262 Marcy Reed               F      Arkansas City              KS    US      0:55:35.6 0:54:43.2 17:37 46  29.0       15       F 45-49   
317   261 Becky Reed               F      Arkansas City              KS    US      0:55:35.8 0:54:43.7 17:37 46  29.0       16       F 45-49   
318   57  Tai Colbert              F      Arkansas City              KS    US      0:55:35.7 0:54:44.2 17:37 25  27.0       21       F 25-29   
319   373 Wade Wilkinson           M                                               0:55:53.7 0:55:08.9 17:45 37  24.3       13       M 35-39   
320   207 Ryan McGinnis            M      Wichita                    KS    US      0:55:32.8 0:55:23.7 17:50 44  25.5       12       M 40-44   
321   206 Amber McGinnis           F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:55:32.8 0:55:24.1 17:50 37  27.0       28       F 35-39   
322   292 Mackenzie Stone-Petersen F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:56:38.7 0:56:06.2 18:03 31  26.3       32       F 30-34   
323   245 Alisha Petersen          F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:56:43.9 0:56:09.9 18:05 28  26.3       22       F 25-29   
324   359 B. Polley                M      El Dorado                  KS    US      0:56:28.1 0:56:11.1 18:05 9   29.0       17       M 1-10    
325   162 Dana Kimbel              F      El Dorado                  KS    US      0:56:48.7 0:56:31.8 18:12 52  29.9       13       F 50-54   
326   189 Monica Lucas             F      Cherokee                   OK    US      0:58:34.0 0:57:45.8 18:36 39  26.1       29       F 35-39   
327   133 Natasha Hilton           F      Topeka                     KS    US      0:58:34.0 0:57:47.8 18:36 44  27.0       31       F 40-44   
328   134 Tabitha Hilton           F      Topeka                     KS    US      0:58:34.0 0:57:47.9 18:36 13  27.9       21       F 11-14   
329   123 Chelle Hanson            F      Bel Aire                   KS    US      0:58:22.5 0:57:51.2 18:37 44  26.9       32       F 40-44   
330   294 Sage Stringos            F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:59:02.5 0:58:08.4 18:43 18  25.5       7        F 15-19   
331   347 Karrington Weber         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:59:03.0 0:58:11.3 18:44 15  26.7       8        F 15-19   
332   293 Cayenne Stringos         F      Wichita                    KS    US      0:59:02.9 0:59:02.9 19:00 15  26.3       9        F 15-19   
333   50  Misty Cavanaugh          F      Pretty Prairie             KS    US      0:59:18.0 0:59:18.0 19:05 40  25.6       33       F 40-44   
334   128 R. Helmer                M      Pretty Prairie             KS    US      0:59:18.0 0:59:18.0 19:05 10  26.2       18       M 1-10    
335   49  E. Cavanaugh             M      Pretty Prairie             KS    US      0:59:18.0 0:59:18.0 19:05 12  24.3       13       M 11-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peter Chebii 51  31  1       M      Wichita KS US 18:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kalynn Kruse 164 35  5       F      Wichita KS US 20:28.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ted Cunningham 68  58  14      M      Buhler KS US 22:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sheryl Collins 58  42  7       F      Wichita KS US 20:52 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.