Results For
Oregon Park District Triathlon

Oregon, IL 61061
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Chip      Age Division Division  
                                            Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time          Place              
===== === ================== ====== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========= === ======== ========= 
1     1   Jon Welty          M      0:05:00 1:40 0:00:44 0:27:53 21.6 mph 0:00:41 0:18:28 5:56  0:52:46.2 26  1        M Overall 
2     19  Derek Johnson      M      0:05:20 1:47 0:01:11 0:28:00 21.4 mph 0:00:44 0:18:57 6:05  0:54:11.3 43  1        M 40-44   
3     14  Phil Martino       M      0:04:54 1:38 0:00:56 0:29:03 20.7 mph 0:00:31 0:18:54 6:05  0:54:17.3 37  1        M 35-39   
4     23  Eric Hesselbacher  M      0:06:11 2:04 0:01:26 0:28:40 20.9 mph 0:00:25 0:21:10 6:48  0:57:51.7 39  2        M 35-39   
5     52  Chris Madden       M      0:05:41 1:54 0:00:50 0:30:24 19.8 mph 0:00:56 0:20:29 6:35  0:58:20.2 36  3        M 35-39   
6     54  Don Gramer         M      0:06:14 2:05 0:01:28 0:30:14 19.9 mph 0:00:50 0:19:42 6:20  0:58:27.5 42  2        M 40-44   
7     53  Dominic Cozzi      M      0:06:16 2:05 0:01:43 0:27:45 21.6 mph 0:01:00 0:22:58 7:23  0:59:42.6 31  1        M 30-34   
8     7   Jake Heitter       M      0:04:23 1:28 0:01:13 0:33:52 17.7 mph 0:00:23 0:19:59 6:26  0:59:50.6 18  1        M 14-19   
9     36  Andrew Frommer     M      0:06:29 2:10 0:01:32 0:29:48 20.1 mph 0:00:57 0:22:29 7:14  1:01:15.1 38  4        M 35-39   
10    32  Matthias Kemmeren  M      0:06:08 2:03 0:01:01 0:30:58 19.4 mph 0:00:46 0:22:26 7:13  1:01:19.4 37  5        M 35-39   
11    46  Greg Schroeder     M      0:05:57 1:59 0:01:33 0:31:03 19.4 mph 0:00:46 0:22:51 7:21  1:02:10.9 38  6        M 35-39   
12    15  Ben Mueller        M      0:05:44 1:55 0:01:28 0:31:56 18.8 mph 0:00:35 0:22:46 7:19  1:02:28.7 34  2        M 30-34   
13    17  David Stickel      M      0:04:56 1:39 0:01:20 0:33:38 17.8 mph 0:00:42 0:22:08 7:07  1:02:44.0 44  3        M 40-44   
14    11  Nate Haas          M      0:05:49 1:56 0:01:05 0:30:33 19.7 mph 0:00:50 0:24:36 7:54  1:02:52.6 37  7        M 35-39   
15    10  Ryan Glendenning   M      0:05:38 1:53 0:00:50 0:31:50 18.8 mph 0:00:58 0:23:53 7:41  1:03:09.7 32  3        M 30-34   
16    26  Steve Repka        M      0:05:48 1:56 0:02:11 0:32:36 18.4 mph 0:00:43 0:22:03 7:05  1:03:20.6 49  1        M 45-49   
17    12  Jason Blom         M      0:04:36 1:32 0:01:13 0:31:55 18.8 mph 0:01:39 0:24:43 7:57  1:04:05.9 39  8        M 35-39   
18    27  Josh Aurand        M      0:05:58 1:59 0:01:52 0:31:56 18.8 mph 0:01:14 0:23:07 7:26  1:04:07.4 35  9        M 35-39   
19    29  Mark Probasco      M      0:05:09 1:43 0:01:29 0:33:19 18 mph   0:01:09 0:23:52 7:40  1:04:57.3 39  10       M 35-39   
20    69  Roger Morrow       M      0:05:21 1:47 0:01:36 0:32:50 18.3 mph 0:00:40 0:24:37 7:55  1:05:04.0 34  4        M 30-34   
21    18  Peter DeLaFuente   M      0:05:16 1:45 0:02:42 0:36:08 16.6 mph 0:00:39 0:20:21 6:32  1:05:05.2 19  2        M 14-19   
22    30  Alicia Repka       F      0:07:06 2:22 0:02:10                  0:37:20 0:19:29 6:16  1:06:05.6 15  1        F Overall 
23    16  Matthew Nutial     M      0:05:22 1:47 0:01:32 0:34:44 17.3 mph 0:01:19 0:23:25 7:32  1:06:21.6 42  4        M 40-44   
24    38  Chris Wiehle       M      0:06:13 2:04 0:01:29 0:33:24 18 mph   0:01:00 0:24:26 7:51  1:06:32.0 42  5        M 40-44   
25    66  Thomas Lee         M      0:07:26 2:29 0:01:36 0:33:21 18 mph   0:00:36 0:23:53 7:41  1:06:51.3 23  1        M 20-24   
26    24  Eric Wilson        M      0:05:52 1:57 0:01:20 0:35:12 17.1 mph 0:01:01 0:23:27 7:32  1:06:52.6 45  2        M 45-49   
27    58  Eileen Skisak      F      0:07:02 2:21 0:00:46 0:33:13 18.1 mph 0:00:54 0:25:10 8:06  1:07:06.3 57  1        F 55-59   
28    13  Natalia Martino    F      0:05:01 1:40 0:01:35 0:37:26 16 mph   0:00:25 0:22:39 7:17  1:07:06.3 13  1        F 1-13    
29    61  Alan Woolbright    M      0:07:31 2:30 0:01:35 0:33:47 17.7 mph 0:01:38 0:22:41 7:18  1:07:11.5 56  1        M 55-59   
30    28  Timothy Goodwin    M      0:06:08 2:03 0:01:20 0:30:33 19.7 mph 0:01:07 0:28:11 9:04  1:07:20.6 51  1        M 50-54   
31    9   Lee Russell-Brown  M      0:04:30 1:30 0:02:11 0:34:01 17.6 mph 0:01:09 0:25:44 8:16  1:07:34.3 33  5        M 30-34   
32    31  Mike Wright        M      0:05:42 1:54 0:01:05 0:30:30 19.7 mph 0:01:22 0:29:35 9:31  1:08:13.3 54  2        M 50-54   
33    57  Sheila Repka       F      0:07:53 2:38 0:02:00 0:36:10 16.6 mph 0:00:39 0:22:04 7:06  1:08:46.7 42  1        F 40-44   
34    43  John Trapp         M      0:06:18 2:06 0:01:38 0:33:23 18 mph   0:01:03 0:26:50 8:38  1:09:11.3 47  3        M 45-49   
35    49  Joseph Welty       M      0:07:25 2:28 0:02:33 0:33:24 18 mph   0:01:25 0:24:34 7:54  1:09:21.4 60  1        M 60-99   
36    80  Kevin Kenney       M      0:09:08 3:03 0:01:17 0:30:52 19.5 mph 0:01:17 0:27:01 8:41  1:09:35.2 58  2        M 55-59   
37    34  Michele Horvath    F      0:05:50 1:57 0:01:28 0:35:01 17.1 mph 0:00:48 0:27:29 8:50  1:10:35.7 52  1        F 50-54   
38    65  Taylor Frommer     F      0:07:44 2:35 0:01:21 0:38:34 15.6 mph 0:00:48 0:22:10 7:08  1:10:37.0 15  1        F 14-19   
39    50  Alan Iandola       M      0:06:25 2:08 0:01:55 0:36:55 16.3 mph 0:00:43 0:25:07 8:05  1:11:05.5 58  3        M 55-59   
40    37  Gary Nelson        M      0:06:07 2:02 0:01:46 0:35:18 17 mph   0:01:08 0:27:29 8:50  1:11:49.1 65  2        M 60-99   
41    42  Heather Hatch      F      0:06:34 2:11 0:01:48 0:36:45 16.4 mph 0:00:33 0:26:14 8:26  1:11:53.3 38  1        F 35-39   
42    33  Tony Shockency     M      0:05:55 1:58 0:01:17 0:34:54 17.2 mph 0:00:39 0:29:12 9:23  1:11:57.1 60  3        M 60-99   
43    41  Rick Ryland        M      0:05:56 1:59 0:01:50                  0:38:15 0:26:25 8:30  1:12:26.2 62  4        M 60-99   
44    20  Paul Rypkema       M      0:05:05 1:42 0:02:19 0:38:37 15.5 mph 0:00:33 0:25:54 8:20  1:12:27.9 20  2        M 20-24   
45    21  Nate Clow          M      0:07:38 2:33 0:01:36 0:37:59 15.8 mph 0:00:33 0:25:38 8:15  1:13:24.8 39  11       M 35-39   
46    45  Terry Remhof       F      0:07:18 2:26 0:02:38 0:37:02 16.2 mph 0:00:50 0:25:57 8:21  1:13:45.2 39  2        F 35-39   
47    3   Celeste Canfield   F      0:04:54 1:38 0:01:53 0:41:51 14.3 mph 0:00:43 0:26:05 8:23  1:15:26.2 23  1        F 20-24   
48    2   Donny Gramer       M      0:04:40 1:33 0:03:07 0:44:16 13.5 mph 0:00:56 0:22:47 7:19  1:15:45.4 14  3        M 14-19   
49    48  Nathan Devanport   M      0:06:09 2:03 0:02:59 0:41:28 14.5 mph 0:01:53 0:23:56 7:42  1:16:25.6 25  1        M 25-29   
50    78  Karen Churney      F      0:08:54 2:58 0:02:39 0:37:49 15.9 mph 0:00:50 0:26:19 8:28  1:16:31.2 58  2        F 55-59   
51    55  John McFalls Sr.   M      0:07:00 2:20 0:02:00 0:38:50 15.5 mph 0:00:30 0:28:13 9:04  1:16:32.1 58  4        M 55-59   
52    47  Christopher Welty  M      0:06:01 2:00 0:02:57 0:37:40 15.9 mph 0:01:21 0:28:34 9:11  1:16:33.8 30  6        M 30-34   
53    71  Eric Seagren       M      0:08:49 2:56 0:02:47 0:37:25 16.1 mph 0:01:11 0:26:24 8:29  1:16:36.1 59  5        M 55-59   
54    74  Steve McCoy        M      0:07:37 2:32 0:02:07 0:38:38 15.5 mph 0:00:30 0:27:49 8:57  1:16:41.6 57  6        M 55-59   
55    6   Arica Woolbright   F      0:04:41 1:34 0:02:10 0:40:34 14.8 mph 0:00:29 0:29:42 9:33  1:17:36.3 25  1        F 25-29   
56    89  Scott Nailor       M      0:07:33 2:31 0:02:47 0:41:23 14.5 mph 0:00:49 0:26:59 8:41  1:19:30.7 45  4        M 45-49   
57    44  Jessica Pendleton  F      0:06:55 2:18 0:02:52 0:38:12 15.7 mph 0:00:48 0:30:53 9:56  1:19:39.5 29  2        F 25-29   
58    39  Beth Harris        F      0:06:21 2:07 0:01:46 0:37:02 16.2 mph 0:02:01 0:32:42 10:31 1:19:51.3 47  1        F 45-49   
59    67  Sami Lockerby      F      0:07:39 2:33 0:02:25 0:43:45 13.7 mph 0:00:54 0:25:22 8:09  1:20:04.9 29  3        F 25-29   
60    91  Alfanzo Alvarado   M      0:06:58 2:19 0:01:15 0:42:19 14.2 mph 0:00:41 0:29:41 9:33  1:20:54.4 36  12       M 35-39   
61    86  Alison Glendenning F      0:07:41 2:34 0:02:13 0:39:55 15 mph   0:01:01 0:30:08 9:41  1:20:57.7 29  4        F 25-29   
62    4   Macy Fair          F      0:04:49 1:36 0:01:46 0:46:07 13 mph   0:00:25 0:28:10 9:03  1:21:15.8 22  2        F 20-24   
63    59  Haylee Altenburg   F      0:07:19 2:26 0:02:45 0:42:04 14.3 mph 0:00:51 0:28:34 9:11  1:21:31.6 20  3        F 20-24   
64    60  Tim Kennedy        M      0:06:59 2:20 0:03:03 0:38:04 15.8 mph 0:01:58 0:31:57 10:17 1:22:02.0 54  3        M 50-54   
65    56  Jessica Modica     F      0:06:53 2:18 0:01:39 0:40:37 14.8 mph 0:01:54 0:32:15 10:22 1:23:19.1 43  2        F 40-44   
66    5   Jessica Fair       F      0:04:35 1:32 0:01:53 0:48:46 12.3 mph 0:00:22 0:28:33 9:11  1:24:09.8 26  5        F 25-29   
67    79  Natalie Haas       F      0:07:55 2:38 0:02:19 0:42:44 14.1 mph 0:00:26 0:30:59 9:58  1:24:22.9 37  3        F 35-39   
68    68  Maggie Meyer       F      0:07:18 2:26 0:02:46 0:43:20 13.8 mph 0:00:35 0:30:33 9:49  1:24:32.5 30  1        F 30-34   
69    63  Mark Morgan        M      0:07:24 2:28 0:02:19 0:39:41 15.1 mph 0:01:08 0:35:03 11:16 1:25:35.0 47  5        M 45-49   
70    40  Kevin Rudy         M      0:06:07 2:02 0:03:09 0:39:49 15.1 mph 0:00:57 0:36:12 11:38 1:26:14.2 53  4        M 50-54   
71    22  Kaila Heitter      F      0:05:16 1:45 0:02:53 0:45:32 13.2 mph 0:00:40 0:32:09 10:20 1:26:30.3 21  4        F 20-24   
72    25  Mary McKnight      F      0:06:08 2:03 0:02:37 0:41:53 14.3 mph 0:00:51 0:35:40 11:28 1:27:08.7 43  3        F 40-44   
73    85  Jessica Holloway   F      0:08:19 2:46 0:02:25 0:40:47 14.7 mph 0:01:16 0:35:09 11:18 1:27:55.0 27  6        F 25-29   
74    8   Debra Ross         F      0:04:52 1:37 0:03:31 0:49:02 12.2 mph 0:01:19 0:29:51 9:36  1:28:34.4 38  4        F 35-39   
75    51  Beth Black         F      0:06:20 2:07 0:02:17 0:42:57 14 mph   0:01:19 0:36:11 11:38 1:29:04.0 39  5        F 35-39   
76    90  Dawn Nailor        F      0:09:00 3:00 0:02:46 0:43:50 13.7 mph 0:01:05 0:33:27 10:45 1:30:07.5 46  2        F 45-49   
77    94  Vicki Velasquez    F      0:09:52 3:17 0:02:17 0:45:00 13.3 mph 0:00:52 0:32:18 10:23 1:30:19.4 61  1        F 60-99   
78    84  Nolly Petalber     M      0:08:22 2:47 0:03:05 0:38:34 15.6 mph 0:02:26 0:38:43 12:27 1:31:10.0 47  6        M 45-49   
79    77  Lara Birnbaum      F      0:08:26 2:49 0:03:20 0:43:53 13.7 mph 0:01:59 0:33:33 10:47 1:31:10.1 46  3        F 45-49   
80    70  Lori Seagren       F      0:08:08 2:43 0:02:59 0:42:37 14.1 mph 0:01:04 0:36:47 11:50 1:31:35.7 55  3        F 55-59   
81    81  Karen Stout        F      0:09:14 3:05 0:02:20 0:47:56 12.5 mph 0:00:46 0:33:33 10:47 1:33:48.8 45  4        F 45-49   
82    75  Paula Heitter      F      0:07:24 2:28 0:02:51 0:43:45 13.7 mph 0:01:16 0:40:35 13:03 1:35:51.0 49  5        F 45-49   
83    88  Roger Perry        M      0:08:47 2:56 0:02:21 0:42:11 14.2 mph 0:01:14 0:42:42 13:44 1:37:14.4 50  5        M 50-54   
84    92  John Bennett       M      0:08:24 2:48 0:04:12 0:48:34 12.4 mph 0:01:02 0:38:13 12:17 1:40:24.5 69  5        M 60-99   
85    62  Elizabeth Widolff  F      0:10:06 3:22 0:05:16 0:46:37 12.9 mph 0:01:17 0:37:44 12:08 1:40:59.7 23  5        F 20-24   
86    87  Mackenzie Shuga    F      0:07:43 2:34 0:02:55 0:52:31 11.4 mph 0:00:42 0:38:27 12:22 1:42:18.6 24  6        F 20-24   
87    82  Corey Stout        M      0:09:16 3:05 0:02:44 0:54:16 11 mph   0:01:01 0:40:08 12:54 1:47:25.1 45  7        M 45-49   
88    72  Bailey Sherman     F      0:09:17 3:06 0:02:36 1:03:12 9.5 mph  0:01:43 0:39:16 12:38 1:56:05.1 14  2        F 14-19   
89    99  Jessica White      F      0:09:06 3:02 0:06:33 0:52:20 11.5 mph 0:01:39 0:50:35 16:16 2:00:12.5 51  2        F 50-54   
90    73  Chelsey Stolte     F      0:08:59 3:00 0:04:58 0:56:00 10.7 mph 0:01:15 0:49:02 15:46 2:00:14.0 28  7        F 25-29   
91    98  Kathy Harvey       F      0:11:16 3:45 0:04:50 1:01:36 9.7 mph  0:01:59 0:50:00 16:05 2:09:40.5 58  4        F 55-59   
92    93  Sarah Slaunwhite   F      0:09:34 3:11 0:06:50 1:03:56 9.4 mph  0:01:44 0:47:57 15:25 2:10:00.2 25  8        F 25-29   
      83  Sean Connell       M                           1:19:53 7.5 mph                                  37                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jon Welty 1   26  1       M               52:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alicia Repka 30  15  22      F      Roscoe IL US 1:06:05.6 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jake Heitter     7   18  8       M               59:50.6   
2     Peter DeLaFuente 18  19  21      M               1:05:05.2 
3     Donny Gramer     2   14  48      M               1:15:45.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thomas Lee   66  23  25      M               1:06:51.3 
2     Paul Rypkema 20  20  44      M               1:12:27.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Nathan Devanport 48  25  49      M               1:16:25.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dominic Cozzi    53  31  7       M                     59:42.6   
2     Ben Mueller      15  34  12      M      Sycamore IL US 1:02:28.7 
3     Ryan Glendenning 10  32  15      M                     1:03:09.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Phil Martino      14  37  3       M                   54:17.3 
2     Eric Hesselbacher 23  39  4       M      Galena IL US 57:51.7 
3     Chris Madden      52  36  5       M                   58:20.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Derek Johnson 19  43  2       M               54:11.3   
2     Don Gramer    54  42  6       M               58:27.5   
3     David Stickel 17  44  13      M               1:02:44.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Steve Repka 26  49  16      M      Roscoe IL US   1:03:20.6 
2     Eric Wilson 24  45  26      M      Rockford IL US 1:06:52.6 
3     John Trapp  43  47  34      M      Rockford IL US 1:09:11.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Timothy Goodwin 28  51  30      M                   1:07:20.6 
2     Mike Wright     31  54  32      M      Roscoe IL US 1:08:13.3 
3     Tim Kennedy     60  54  64      M                   1:22:02.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alan Woolbright 61  56  29      M      Roscoe IL US 1:07:11.5 
2     Kevin Kenney    80  58  36      M                   1:09:35.2 
3     Alan Iandola    50  58  39      M                   1:11:05.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joseph Welty   49  60  35      M               1:09:21.4 
2     Gary Nelson    37  65  40      M               1:11:49.1 
3     Tony Shockency 33  60  42      M               1:11:57.1 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Natalia Martino 13  13  28      F      Rockford IL US 1:07:06.3 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Taylor Frommer 65  15  38      F      Rockford IL US 1:10:37.0 
2     Bailey Sherman 72  14  88      F                     1:56:05.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Celeste Canfield 3   23  47      F               1:15:26.2 
2     Macy Fair        4   22  62      F               1:21:15.8 
3     Haylee Altenburg 59  20  63      F               1:21:31.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Arica Woolbright  6   25  55      F      Roscoe IL US 1:17:36.3 
2     Jessica Pendleton 44  29  57      F                   1:19:39.5 
3     Sami Lockerby     67  29  59      F                   1:20:04.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maggie Meyer 68  30  68      F               1:24:32.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Heather Hatch 42  38  41      F      Oregon IL US 1:11:53.3 
2     Terry Remhof  45  39  46      F      Byron IL US  1:13:45.2 
3     Natalie Haas  79  37  67      F                   1:24:22.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sheila Repka   57  42  33      F      Roscoe IL US 1:08:46.7 
2     Jessica Modica 56  43  65      F                   1:23:19.1 
3     Mary McKnight  25  43  72      F                   1:27:08.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Beth Harris   39  47  58      F                      1:19:51.3 
2     Dawn Nailor   90  46  76      F      Winnebago IL US 1:30:07.5 
3     Lara Birnbaum 77  46  79      F                      1:31:10.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michele Horvath 34  52  37      F               1:10:35.7 
2     Jessica White   99  51  89      F               2:00:12.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eileen Skisak 58  57  27      F      LaGrange Park IL US 1:07:06.3 
2     Karen Churney 78  58  50      F                          1:16:31.2 
3     Lori Seagren  70  55  80      F                          1:31:35.7 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Vicki Velasquez 94  61  77      F               1:30:19.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.