Results For
HASHATHON 6-Mile Treacherous Trail Run

Matawan, NJ 07747
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               Clock   Age 
                                                            Time        
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ======= === 
1     725 Robert Pederson, Jr.    M      Brick              0:36:54 15  
2     796 Dominic Grillo          M      Whitehouse Station 0:37:28 39  
3     761 Joe Pawlish             M      Bryn Mawr PA       0:38:40 41  
4     778 Brian Wiest             M      Hoboken            0:39:05 27  
5     782 Tm Riley                M      North Brunswick    0:40:08 26  
6     728 Jan Stofan              M      Helmetta           0:40:21 41  
7     506 Dave Gilbert            M      Tinton Falls       0:40:23 34  
8     536 Daniel Gaspar           M      Lyndhurst          0:40:45 19  
9     745 Chris Weiss             M      Piscataway         0:40:49 38  
10    599 Rich Riopel             M      Morganville        0:41:29 40  
11    504 James Rivers            M      Rumson             0:41:49 32  
12    601 Victor Alfonso          M      Freehold           0:42:13 35  
13    744 Peter Schaeffing        M      New Brunswick      0:42:27 24  
14    726 Joe Wysocki             M      Asbury             0:43:39 37  
15    815 Mike Olivares           M      Westfield          0:43:58 41  
16    809 Nick Pappas             M      Manchester         0:44:12 15  
17    591 Dan Suozzo              M      Bradley Beach      0:44:20 36  
18    746 Tom Brieva              M      Manalapan          0:44:44 38  
19    737 Timothy Decker          M      Verona             0:44:55 45  
20    759 Will Spector            M      Manalapan          0:44:56 13  
21    525 Gary Galluppi           M      Waretown           0:45:52 32  
22    743 Dan Starr               M      Brooklyn           0:46:34 37  
23    750 Heather Frabel          F      Whitehouse Station 0:46:37 17  
24    826 Kris Koldowski          M      Lyndhurst          0:46:50 37  
25    600 Lynn Nelson             F      Matawan            0:46:53 44  
26    770 Lauren Rhatigan         F      Ship Bottom        0:47:10 50  
27    667 Kevin Garrison          M      Leonardo           0:47:16 42  
28    559 Eric Luongo             M      Rutherford         0:47:27 29  
29    794 Matthew Schaad          M      Manasquan          0:47:32 43  
30    631 Tom Sheridan            M                         0:47:41     
31    510 Patrick Applegate       M      Matawan            0:47:43 50  
32    538 Patrick Frike           M      Long Branch        0:47:55 56  
33    707 Peter Illenye           M      East Brunswick     0:48:04 46  
34    787 John Fraebel            M      Morganville        0:48:06 52  
35    543 Lee Kosinski            M      Cresco PA          0:48:18 50  
36    657 Bob Haithcock           M      Middletown         0:48:47 58  
37    521 Araceli Garcia          F      Brooklyn           0:49:02 32  
38    819 Edgar Ramos             M      Marlboro           0:49:11 43  
39    707 Mark Molyneaus          M      Fair Haven         0:49:16 45  
40    723 John Rafoa              M      Clark              0:49:18 35  
41    769 Patrick O'Leary         M      Roorsevelt         0:49:21 33  
42    786 Joe Schultz             M      Hamilton           0:49:21 46  
43    614 Joseph Mahoney          M      Old Bridge         0:49:27 51  
44    627 Henry Pesantes          M      Old Bridge         0:49:30 42  
45    807 Ron Lozouski            M      Warren             0:49:41 44  
46    713 Dave Franz              M      Donville           0:49:49 42  
47    747 Tom Beuthe              M      Fair Haven         0:49:59 43  
48    511 Mark Eberle             M      Staten Island      0:50:23 45  
49    751 Donald Francis          M      Lakewood           0:50:24 37  
50    658 Michael Haughey         M      Keyport            0:50:25 35  
51    594 Wayne Carlson           M      Clifton            0:50:42 60  
52    779 Anita Hernandez         F      Hoboken            0:51:14 29  
53    735 Marisol Gutierirez      F      Old Bridge         0:51:20 30  
54    724 Ron Demirjian           M      North Brunswick    0:51:25 56  
55    508 Anthony Russo           M      Jackson            0:51:35 36  
56    726 Robert Pederson, Sr.    M      Brick              0:51:39 51  
57    741 Frank Cannarozzo        M      Holmdel            0:51:45 50  
58    566 Ron Lahr                M      Cranford           0:51:51 45  
59    798 Gregg Davidian          M      East Brunswick     0:51:58 49  
60    589 Suzanna Palasti         F      Woodbridge         0:52:03 44  
61    731 Claudio Torros          M      Brooklyn           0:52:10 47  
62    793 Marc Alterman           M      North Brunswick    0:52:15 55  
63    740 Jaclyn Dagnall          F      Long Branch        0:52:25 25  
64    573 Johnathan Lyon          M      Spotswood          0:52:33 38  
65    732 Brian LaGrua            M      Holmdel            0:52:42 48  
66    722 Harry Popper            M      Belmar             0:52:48 14  
67    805 Susan Lewicki           F      Matawan            0:53:04 43  
68    524 Elliot Olschwang        M      Middletown         0:53:06 45  
69    528 Bruce Freehoff          M      Robbinsville       0:53:13 44  
70    832 Daniel Van Brummelen    M      Weehawkin          0:53:17 42  
71    567 Chris Zeiner            M      Howell             0:53:22 53  
72    739 Anna Zresmon            F      Long Branch        0:53:25 28  
73    650 Rick Buro               M      Livingston         0:53:57 33  
74    530 Steve Peterson          M      Berkeley Heights   0:54:02 40  
75    843 Marta Nowak             F      Cliffwood Beach    0:54:06     
76    781 Maria Lozovskaya        F      Staten Island      0:54:13 32  
77    522 Anne Cieri              F      Long Branch        0:54:16 23  
78    706 Alex Rodrigoz           M      North Plainfield   0:54:25 45  
79    758 John Cheevers           M      Little Silver      0:54:53 47  
80    563 Tara Vitale             F      Howell             0:55:16 17  
81    505 Brittany Elia           F      Cliffside Park     0:55:20 25  
82    529 Adam West               M      Marlton            0:55:50 28  
83    773 Taryn Rotondo           F      Warren             0:55:53 14  
84    645 Frank Massa             M      Red Bank           0:55:54 54  
85    803 Christie Patla          F      Aberdeen           0:56:00 45  
86    753 John Jacobson           M      Brick              0:56:21 55  
87    752 Heather Jasontek        F      Brick              0:56:22 35  
88    638 Danielle Scarpari       F      Monroe Township    0:56:23 35  
89    613 Cathy Mahoney           F      Old Bridge         0:56:39 55  
90    717 Corrine Deegan          F      Morganville        0:56:43 20  
91    772 Andrezej Misiewicz      M      Parlin             0:56:51 43  
92    519 Armando Oliveira        M      Edison             0:56:56 72  
93    513 Donny Fibyeira          M      Colonia            0:57:12 35  
94    777 Martin Brau             M                         0:57:15 43  
95    804 Scott Fischer           M      Cliffwood Beach    0:57:24 41  
96        Brian Vitale            M      Howell             0:57:25 15  
97    806 Oxana Losowyj           F      Toms River         0:57:30 50  
98    539 Alejardro Triana        M      Whiting            0:57:32 33  
99    646 Ilse Eriksson           F      Keyport            0:57:35 50  
100   756 Theo Cheevers           M      Little Silver      0:57:44 19  
101   516 John Paluchowski        M      Jackson            0:57:51 55  
102   795 Donna McCabe            F      Matawan            0:57:55 43  
103   715 Mike Mancini            M      Manasquan          0:58:07 21  
104   624 Kseniia Sukach          F      Dobbs Ferry        0:58:12 24  
105   624 Eugene Mizzoni          M      Hopatcong          0:58:15 45  
106   527 Paulsin Unknown         F      Oceanport          0:58:18 28  
107   663 Cristy Richards         F      Matawan            0:58:22 37  
108   643 Katherine Woolf         F      Long Beach, MS     0:58:30 29  
109   548 Adam Zedra              M      Oak Ridge          0:58:35 37  
110   835 Renee McGrogan          F      Lavallette         0:58:37 42  
111   639 Anthony D'Elia          M      Matawan            0:58:40 45  
112   533 Antonio Pereira         M      East Brunswick     0:58:45 43  
113   608 Andrew Ahern            M      New Brunswick      0:58:54 35  
114   648 Laura Farah             F      Old Bridge         0:59:04 40  
115   766 Monica Frank            F      North Brunswick    0:59:06 29  
116   818 Katarina Ohberg         F      Marlboro           0:59:06 27  
117   834 Ronald Deleon           M      North Bergen       0:59:15 20  
118   783 Bradley Susskind        M      East Brunswick     0:59:17 14  
119   716 Magdy Assawi            M      East Brunswick     0:59:22 24  
120   762 Kevin Stanton           M      Teaneck            0:59:25 44  
121   512 Kevin Connolly          M      Fanwood            0:59:32 42  
122   551 Manolo Teijelo          M      Red Bank           0:59:57 59  
123   714 Darren Gallagher        M      Belford            0:59:59 40  
124   668 Brendon Dugan           M      South Amboy        1:00:03 27  
125   748 Julianna Illenye        F      East Brunswick     1:00:05 15  
126   590 Wilson Gonzalez         M      Holmdel            1:00:07 48  
127   569 Bob Spruce              M      Holmdel            1:00:09 48  
128   800 Stacey Gustafson        F      Whitestone, NY     1:00:13 47  
129   611 Massimo Flati           M      Fords              1:00:20 30  
130   679 Randy Diad              M      Lawrence Harbor    1:00:33 35  
131   680 Danielle Drozd          F      Lawrence Harbor    1:00:38 38  
132   733 Debra Lagrua            F      Holmdel            1:00:43 43  
133   789 Tim Mulcahy             M      Helmetta           1:00:53 46  
134   588 Ricardo Ballesteri      M      Union              1:01:04 43  
135   558 Katie-Anne Conway       F      Aberdeen           1:01:06 35  
136   537 Jared Shaw              M      Matawan            1:01:07 36  
137   811 Gregory Phillips        M      Jersey City        1:01:10 36  
138   703 Michael Hawkins         M      Old Bridge         1:01:18 48  
139   637 Nick Reitmar            M      Bloomsburg         1:01:21 21  
140   817 Robert Aing             M      Morristown         1:01:23 43  
141   799 Lon Lamb                M      Aberdeen           1:01:25 44  
142   738 John Patrick            M      Toms River         1:01:28 61  
143   675 Rich Baheh              M      Somerville         1:01:37 35  
144   802 Lydia Bier              F      Millburn           1:01:43 15  
145   628 Gene Smith              M      North Brunswick    1:01:47 49  
146   816 Edward Wright           M      Glen Brook         1:01:51 67  
147   765 Wally Gajdzir           M      Matawan            1:01:58 62  
148   568 John Floresca           M      Jersey City        1:02:15 37  
149   827 Curtis Robertson        M      Brooklyn           1:02:17 37  
150   827 Tom LaTourette          M      Matawan            1:02:18 34  
151   622 Ben Schaible            M      Manasquan          1:02:21 35  
152   670 Karina Santos           F      Newark             1:02:26 33  
153   544 Steve Firca             M      Seaside Park       1:02:29 56  
154   768 Kim Finch               F      Laurence Harbor    1:02:33 33  
155   507 Mark Germanski          M      Monroe Township    1:02:36 46  
156   644 Josephine Iscoa         F      Woodbridge         1:02:43 44  
157   517 Beth Vitanov            F      Jackson            1:02:44 36  
158   503 Julianna Burns          F      Sayreville         1:02:45 21  
159   797 Beth Sarfaty            F      West Long Branch   1:02:50 46  
160   790 John Labarca            M      Spotswood          1:03:03 45  
161   571 Alex Rosenwald          M      Monroe Township    1:03:08 33  
162   641 Melanie Rapolla         F      Red Bank           1:03:15 36  
163   710 Raunad Desai            M      Old Bridge         1:03:23 42  
164   520 Amy Goodman             F      Morganville        1:03:30 40  
165   720 Larissa Alaverdian      F      Norwood            1:03:40 27  
166   708 Adam Getzel             M      Monroe Township    1:03:46 42  
167   509 Lisa Russo              F      Jackson            1:03:50 35  
168   784 Steve Susskind          M      East Brunswick     1:03:56 47  
169   727 Gary Pastirik           M      Woodbridge         1:04:08 44  
170   607 Cassandra Rushin        F      Parlin             1:04:11 44  
171   839 Kyle Mahoney            M      Summit             1:04:19 23  
172   810 Stephen Pappas          M      Manchester         1:04:30 48  
173   662 unknown Unknown                                   1:04:40     
174   846 Joe Londa               M      Carmel, NY         1:04:48 54  
175   585 Donna Riopel            F                         1:04:51 36  
176   523 Alyssa Guderian         F      Aberdeen           1:04:52 27  
177   593 Rafael Fuentes          M      Elizabeth          1:04:53 39  
178   595 Manoj Parikh            M      Old Bridge         1:04:55 44  
179   629 Rich Reitman            M      Bloomsbury         1:04:57 56  
180   546 David Gross             M      Marlboro           1:05:11 72  
181   791 Bill Burke              M      Atlantic Highlands 1:05:21 58  
182   515 Toni Frank              F      Piscataway         1:05:29 43  
183   570 Howard Godlberg         M      Wayne              1:05:32 56  
184   526 Shannon Galluppi        F      Waretown           1:05:46 30  
185   542 Kathy Perry             F      Toms River         1:06:51 46  
186   683 Javier Damien           M      Middletown         1:07:15 52  
187   742 Nancy Elliott           F      Manasquan          1:07:15 56  
188   776 Michael Neglia          M      Neshanic Station   1:07:19 56  
189   596 Marcela Harba           F      Edison             1:07:19 31  
190   555 Maggie Grubbs           F      Hightstown         1:07:20 44  
191   659 Maren Fluhr             F      Keyport            1:07:23 35  
192   812 Katie Szymona           F      Jersey City        1:07:31 34  
193   615 Robert O'Connel         M      Basking Ridge      1:07:33 57  
194   575 Andrew Walsh            M      Little Silver      1:07:36 43  
195   814 Csilla Laduanszky       F      Westfield          1:07:39 39  
196   730 Mark Erickson           M      Manville           1:07:43 53  
197   532 Jennie Leto             F      South Orange       1:07:50 43  
198   757 Kim Cheevers            F      Little Silver      1:07:54 49  
199   565 Melissa Devlin          F      Spotswood          1:08:05 37  
200   609 Tricia Spinelli         F      Jackson            1:08:12 43  
201   642 Dana Covitz             F      Barnegat           1:08:15 42  
202   617 Gerard Shamey           M      Basking Ridge      1:08:24 55  
203   808 Dennis O'Connell        M      Manasquan          1:08:27 52  
204   729 Jill Reilley            F      Highlands          1:08:33 31  
205   845 Eric Ferty              M      Matawan            1:08:41 26  
206   701 Marcy Reilly            F      Matawan            1:09:00 53  
207   705 George Scholtz          M      Tinton Falls       1:09:23 54  
208   655 unknown Unknown                                   1:09:25     
209   616 Ralph English           M      Ocean              1:09:27 48  
210   587 Glenn Hayward           M      Old Bridge         1:09:52 42  
211   833 James Van Brummelen     M      Toms River         1:10:12 45  
212   820 Kathleen Adams          F      Matawan            1:10:15 44  
213   647 Gena Naffin             F      Holmdel            1:10:16 19  
214   656 Kelsey Currie Naffin    F      Holmdel            1:10:16 23  
215   605 Dana Resnick            F      Cherry Hill        1:10:18 25  
216   676 Pamela Orellana         F      North Bergen       1:10:21 29  
217   592 Emily Meyers            F      Cliffwood Beach    1:10:25 30  
218   606 Jody Heyt               F      Neptune            1:10:27 30  
219   837 Koley MacKay            M      Middletown         1:10:33 42  
220   801 Steve Bier              M      Millburn           1:10:39 50  
221   651 Michele Giel            F      Manalapan          1:10:41 39  
222   836 Robert Lee              M      Holmdel            1:10:48 66  
223   704 Ron Gavdner             M      Howell             1:10:51 47  
224   586 Howard Decker           M      Clark              1:10:54 39  
225   825 Jennifer Purnhagen      F      Tinton Falls       1:11:00 33  
226   626 Tiffany Scarlata        F      Port Monmouth      1:11:08 26  
227   535 Nicholas Lopes          M      Newark             1:11:29 24  
228   673 Ryan Carey              M      Colonia            1:11:42 24  
229   767 Michael Guccione        M      Laurence Harbor    1:11:51 28  
230   813 Thomas Perona           M                         1:11:53 51  
231   821 Mike Cerratr            M      Matawan            1:11:55 46  
232   531 Monica Todax            F      Middletown         1:11:57 51  
233   711 James Armstrong         M                         1:12:00 76  
234       Joe Paradise            M      Pt. Pleasant       1:12:00 42  
235   734 Alison Armstrong        F      Piscataway         1:12:06 35  
236   674 Tracy Biondi            F      Bridgewater        1:12:17 44  
237   577 Matthew Smuro           M      Oceanport          1:12:21 37  
238   581 Sarah Giangiorgi        F      Oceanport          1:12:23 37  
239   620 Natalie Fisher          F      Ocean Township     1:12:29 14  
240   619 David Fisher            M      Ocean              1:12:31 46  
241   562 Mary Vitale             F      Howell             1:12:43 52  
242   598 Don Cooper              M      Lanoha Harbor      1:13:08 60  
243   788 Lisa Russy              F      Matawan            1:13:14 49  
244   755 Mark Pawlikowski        M      Lebanon            1:13:17 22  
245   754 Ron Pawlikonski         M      Lebanon            1:13:18 57  
246   649 Christine MacKay        F      Middletown         1:13:38 46  
247   718 Marta Kozlowska         F      West Windsor       1:13:59 42  
248   719 Dominique Bogatt        F      Robbinsville       1:14:00 35  
249   552 Nicole Connelly         F      Lyndhurst          1:15:10 26  
250   664 unknown Unknown                                   1:15:57     
251   583 Ana Laranjeiro          F      Perth Amboy        1:16:24 39  
252   618 Amara Schaible          F      Manasquan          1:16:29 35  
253   621 Amy Sowul               F      Brielle            1:16:33 38  
254   841 Boston Mark Spillane    M      Leonardo           1:16:38 49  
255   822 Debbie Cerrato          F      Matawan            1:16:41 45  
256   842 Robert Gileski          M      Atlantic Highlands 1:16:43 47  
257   560 Kay Haeusser            F      Morganville        1:17:05 42  
258   625 Holly Scarlata          F      Port Monmouth      1:17:14 51  
259   774 Jeffery Davis           M      New Brunswick      1:17:16 52  
260   501 Marodraid Raverd        F      Elizabeth          1:17:33 52  
261   702 Diane Larkin            F      Matawan            1:17:33 51  
262   578 Lauren Goreczny         F      Rahway             1:17:43 28  
263   580 Tom Draghi              M      Rahway             1:17:46 36  
264   518 Kerri Speiser           F      Sayreville         1:18:04 45  
265   636 Sandi Robertson         F      Bradley Beach      1:18:09 41  
266   540 Carmen Chisvette        M                         1:18:13 47  
267   771 Dorota Misiewicz        F      Parlin             1:18:19 42  
268   721 Raffi Alaverdian        M      Norwood            1:18:28 60  
269   785 Elizabeth Gorka         F      Sayreville         1:19:05 42  
270   610 Maria Flati             F      Fords              1:19:15 26  
271   677 Vi Tran                 F      Brooklyn           1:19:18 31  
272   554 Karen Walker            F      Millstone          1:19:19 48  
273   553 Angela Lisowski         F      Howell             1:19:19 49  
274   557 Carol Stoffers          F      Freehold Township  1:19:20 45  
275   682 Anna Tarasova           F      East Brunswick     1:19:20 24  
276   604 Diane Bomhoff           F      Laurence Harbor    1:20:09 48  
277   760 Tara Rowley             F      Scotch Plains      1:20:54 47  
278   780 Robert Van Clef         M      Middletown         1:21:03 53  
279   831 Shawn Hotz              M      Pt. Pleasant       1:21:08 41  
280   579 Bill McCormack          M      Westfield          1:21:33 45  
281   840 Deborah Graldiu         F      Summit             1:21:42 32  
282   838 Steve Mortenson         M      Summit             1:21:43 62  
283   545 Debra Sollitto          F      Staten Island      1:22:00 43  
284   541 John Chisvette          M      Staten Island      1:22:02 21  
285   775 Lesa Davis              F      North Brunswick    1:22:19 49  
286   640 Joe Iovelli             M      Matawan            1:22:55 51  
287   678 Patricia Baguer         F      North Bergen       1:23:03 31  
288   630 Sandhiya Krishanmooshy  F      Morganville        1:23:10 43  
289   652 Beth Goodman            F      Scotch Plains      1:25:05 32  
290   792 Jeff Horuath            M      Woodbridge         1:25:07 25  
291   572 Marcie Mackolin         F      Shark River        1:25:37 42  
292   844 Laura Kross             F      Somerset           1:25:48 47  
293       unknown Unknown                                   1:26:14     
294   584 Peter Grof              M      Dunellen           1:26:14 39  
295   582 Julie Croft             F      Dunellen           1:26:16 39  
296   632 Hitcsh Mehta            M      Morganville        1:26:20 45  
297   669 Elizabeth Perna         F      Colonia            1:26:41 24  
298   514 Jessica Stone           F      Mr. Arlington      1:28:20 33  
299   824 Liliana Sarango         F      Newark             1:29:02 27  
300   823 Donna Lichvar           F      Parlin             1:29:04 34  
301   534 Jane Galus              F      Howell             1:29:17 30  
302   547 Susana Gaspar           F      Lyndhurst          1:29:44 27  
303   763 Srividithy vijayalcomas F      Plainsboro         1:29:48 40  
304   764 Jen Zerda               F      Oak Ridge          1:29:51 36  
305   681 Vijaya Nadanagopal      M      Plainsboro         1:30:34 46  
306   681 Shannon Fary            F                         1:30:36 35  
307   502 Amy Palagano            F      Morganville        1:32:30 39  
308   550 Heather Poland          F      Branchberg         1:32:37 35  
309   712 Dawn Carreiro           F      Sparta             1:32:41 37  
310   671 Jennifer Lampert        F      Weehawkin          1:35:57 42  
311   653 Dancing Fool            M      Philadelphia       1:37:18 55  
312   654 Unknown Unknown                                   1:37:21     
313   828 Unknown Unknown                                   1:42:03     
314   709 Angela Getzel           F      Monroe Township    1:42:04 40  
315   828 Sharon Richardson       F      Somerset           1:45:58 58  
316   830 Amy Rabemold            F                         1:46:00 50  
317   665 Sallie Gehman           F      Emmaus             1:46:06 59  
318   574 Matthew Bogust          M      New Providence     1:46:54 25  
319   666 Unknown Unknown                                   1:47:00     
320       Michele Sento           F                         1:47:05 33  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.