Results For
HASHATHON 6-Mile Treacherous Trail Run

Matawan, NJ 07747
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Age Award       
                                                                     Time                    
===== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= === =========== 
1     Michael Obsuth        M      Fair Lawn           NJ    US      0:41:05 18  1st Overall 
2     Joe Pawlish           M      Haverford           PA    US      0:41:01 38  2nd Overall 
3     Dan Teichmann         M      East Windsor        NJ    US      0:41:15 18  3rd Overall 
4     Jim Harron            M      Brookfield          CT    US      0:42:07 47              
5     James Michael         M      Lawrence            NJ    US      0:44:14 25              
6     James Yanuzzelli      M      Parlin              NJ    US      0:44:21 27              
7     Rob Ballon            M      South River         NJ    US      0:45:05 33              
8     William Kaisen        M      Totowa              NJ    US      0:45:35 24  2nd AG      
9     Billy Fiske           M      Teaneck             NJ    US      0:45:44 17              
10    Brian Adams           M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      0:46:08 18              
11    Timothy Decker        M      Verona              NJ    US      0:46:55 42  1st Overall 
12    Joseph Wysocki        M      Asbury              NJ    US      0:47:10 34              
13    John Englishmen       M      Parsippany          NJ    US      0:47:17 29  2nd Overall 
14    Bob Beers             M      Califon             NJ    US      0:47:32 41  3rd Overall 
15    Amy Nalvin            F      Brick               NJ    US      0:47:45 32              
16    Thomas Loop           M      Scotch Plains       NJ    US      0:48:11 47              
17    Charlie Slaughter     M      Parsippany          NJ    US      0:48:13 55  1st AG      
18    Bob Haithcock         M      Middletown          NJ    US      0:48:15 55              
19    Dan DeYoung           M      Matawan             NJ    US      0:48:18 29              
20    Edgar Rhatigan        F      Surf City           NJ    US      0:48:29 47              
21    Daniel O'Heney        M      Wall                NJ    US      0:48:31 23  1st AG      
22    Joe Londa             M      Carmel              NY    US      0:48:49 51              
23    Eugene Mizonni        M      Hopatcong           NJ    US      0:48:59 42  2nd AG      
24    Justin Cabinian       M      Matawan             NJ    US      0:49:04 30              
25    Carl Weiss            M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      0:49:10 35              
26    Matthew Scozzafava    M      Hillsdale           NJ    US      0:49:25 40              
27    Kellee Hand           F      Howell              NJ    US      0:49:28 22  2nd AG      
28    Kevin Perlmutter      M      Metuchen            NJ    US      0:49:35 41              
29    Luke O'Keefe          M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      0:49:57 14  2nd AG      
30    Julian Natison        M      Easton              PA    US      0:50:00 43              
31    Craig Kolb            M      Fair Haven          NJ    US      0:50:30 37              
32    Frank Cannarozzo      M      Holmdel             NJ    US      0:50:50 47              
33    Marc Alterman         M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      0:50:53 52              
34    Susan Lewicki         F      Matawan             NJ    US      0:51:15 40              
35    Patrick Friel         M      Long Branch         NJ    US      0:51:25 53              
36    Wayne Carlson         M      Clifton             NJ    US      0:51:40 55              
37    Jerry Grandov         M      Ridgefield          NJ    US      0:51:45 40              
38    Steve Juzefyk         M      Clark               NJ    US      0:51:55 49              
39    Mark Molyneaux        M      Fair Haven          NJ    US      0:52:17 42              
40    Russell Carhaer       M      Keyport             NJ    US      0:52:48 39              
41    Joseph A. Wysocki     M      Branchburg          NJ    US      0:52:51 52              
42    Laura DeMeo           F      Brielle             NJ    US      0:52:55 37  1st AG      
43    Joe Mahoney           M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      0:52:59 48              
44    Chris Franklin        M      Annandale           NJ    US      0:53:27 40              
45    Robert Powell         M      New Hope            PA    US      0:53:29 53              
46    Jennifer Salvatore    F      No Brunswick        NJ    US      0:52:41 14  1st AG      
47    Tim Riley             M      N. Brunswick        NJ    US      0:53:42 23              
47    Tim Riley             M      No Brunswick        NJ    US      0:54:06 23              
48    Jared Gonsalves       M      South Amboy         NJ    US      0:54:13 25              
49    Michael Whaler        M      Eatontown           NJ    US      0:54:19 15  2nd AG      
50    Dennis Grosch         M      Warren              NJ    US      0:54:25 46              
51    JP unknown            M      Morristown          NJ    US      0:55:09 34              
52    Todd Whitehead        M      New York            NY    US      0:55:17 26              
53    Bob Skorupski         M      Rockaway            NJ    US      0:55:36 37              
54    Tom Reatldon          M      Little Silver       NJ    US      0:55:47 45              
55    Kerry Vreeland        F      Oak Ridge           NJ    US      0:55:48 39              
56    Ryan Seckinger        M      Somers Point        NJ    US      0:55:49 19              
58    Jared Rumage          M      Fair Haven          NJ    US      0:55:51 39              
59    Tom Gaffney           M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      0:56:09 49              
60    Tom Brieva            M      Manalapan           NJ    US      0:56:19 39              
61    John Cheevers         M      Little Silver       NJ    US      0:56:31 44              
62    Danielle Drozd        F      Old Bridge          PA    US      0:56:35 37              
63    Molly Josephson       F      New Brunswick       NJ    US      0:56:51 21              
64    Chris Dunford         M      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      0:56:54 45              
65    Doug Dowd             M      Greenville          DE    US      0:57:06 55              
66    Steve Fraebel         M      Whitehouse Station  NJ    US      0:57:25 56              
67    Dan Nuzzie            M      South Amboy         NJ    US      0:57:49 26              
68    Katherine Barber      F      Princeton           NJ    US      0:58:11 35              
69    Ron Lahr              M      Cranford            NJ    US      0:58:34 42              
70    Tim Werenko           M      Hillsborough        NJ    US      0:58:52 40              
71    Chris Koldowsk        M      Lyndhurst           NJ    US      0:59:07 34              
72    Mark Eberle           M      Staten Island       NY    US      0:59:16 42              
73    Jane Erbe             F      Brick               NJ    US      0:59:24 50  1st AG      
74    Tom Englehand         M      Toms River          NJ    US      0:59:34 48              
75    Jon Brodsky           M      Brielle             NJ    US      0:59:39 45              
76    Arvid Agosto          M      South Amboy         NJ    US      0:59:45 24              
77    Drew DiPane           M      Kendall Park        NJ    US      0:59:52 16              
78    Georso Panasos        M      Browns Mill         NJ    US      0:59:54 33              
79    John Kufner           M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:00:00 35              
80    John Sarbella         M      Neptune             NJ    US      1:00:12 40              
81    Diane Williams        F      Avon                NJ    US      1:00:23 46              
82    Bill Burke            M      Atlantic Highlands  NJ    US      1:00:24 55              
83    Jon Lalli             M      Morganville         NJ    US      1:00:29 40              
84    Hal Soden             M      Little Silver       NJ    US      1:00:33 28              
85    Kimberly Peterson     F      Spotswood           NJ    US      1:00:34 28              
86    Lee Kosinski          M      Cresco              PA    US      1:00:42 47  2nd AG      
87    Gene Gatens           M      Brick               NJ    US      1:01:05 53              
88    Patrick Applegate     M      Matawan             NJ    US      1:01:46 48              
89    Chuck Borris          M      Lawrenceville       NJ    US      1:01:50 34              
90    Steve Brookman        M      Lebanon             PA    US      1:01:52 58              
91    Jessica Rose          F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:01:59 24              
92    Armando Oliveria      M      Edison              NJ    US      1:02:12 69              
93    Jules Herbert         M      Hoboken             NJ    US      1:02:12 44              
94    Brian Marley          M      Three Bridges       NJ    US      1:02:13 40              
95    Chris Circelli        M      Belmar              NJ    US      1:02:13 34              
96    Marybeth McDonnell    F      Red Bank            NJ    US      1:02:14 31  3rd AG      
97    Nick Pappas           M      Manchester          NJ    US      1:02:21 72              
98    Elliot Olschwang      M      Red Bank            NJ    US      1:02:43 42              
99    Mary Beth Hull        F      Toms River          NJ    US      1:02:47 30              
100   Shoichi Iwase         M      Bayonne             NJ    US      1:03:06 44              
101   Richard Roskilly      M      Pphillipsburg       NJ    US      1:03:20 43              
102   Sean Lynch            M      Spotswood           NJ    US      1:04:03 40              
103   Thomas Dayback        M      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      1:04:14 52              
104   John Gunderson        M      Woodbridge          NJ    US      1:04:22 57              
105   Ron Demirjian         M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:04:26 53              
106   Christopher Greenbrug M      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:04:26 29              
107   Andrew Chon           M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:04:30 36              
108   Todd Olsen            M      No Brunswick        NJ    US      1:04:32 39              
109   Frank Marcelonis      M      So Amboy            NJ    US      1:04:50 46              
110   Robert Shields        M      Parsippany          NJ    US      1:04:52 42              
111   Ron Pawlikowski       M      Lebanon             NJ    US      1:05:35 53              
112   Cole Studebaker       M      College Point       NY    US      1:05:38 28              
113   Hannah Davelman       F      Hillsborough        NJ    US      1:05:41 16              
114   Heather Fraebel       F      Whitehouse Station  NJ    US      1:05:48 14              
115   Bill Fiske            M      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:05:50 44              
116   Brandon Elimanco      M      Freehold            NJ    US      1:05:53 44              
117   Kristina Kurdyla      F      Florham Park        NJ    US      1:05:57 25              
118   Stacey Slaughter      F      Persippany          NJ    US      1:05:59 18              
119   Lynn Nelson           F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:06:17 41  2nd AG      
120   Pete Oavis            M      Bayonne             NJ    US      1:06:27 41              
121   James DiBari          M      Long Branch         NJ    US      1:06:36 36              
122   Cathleen Dower        F      Monroe Township     NJ    US      1:06:57 23              
123   Jason Pawling         M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:07:04 44              
124   Larry Bergmayer       M      Belmar              NJ    US      1:07:08 50              
125   Keith Tarulli         M      Cranford            NJ    US      1:07:12 31              
126   Deborah Robinson      F      Lakewood            NJ    US      1:07:17 25              
127   Eileen Lyman          F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:07:28 51              
128   Brett Felter          M      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:08:17 38              
129   Sean Mayer            M      Lafayette           NJ    US      1:08:53 42              
130   Gil Eckert            M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:08:54 57              
131   Stephen Luz           M      Holmdel             NJ    US      1:09:02 43              
132   Mike Juzefyk          M      Clark               NJ    US      1:09:05 40              
133   JP Dempsey            M      Neptune             NJ    US      1:09:10 33              
134   Mitchell Karp         M      Morganville         NJ    US      1:09:23 47              
135   Shawn Berry           M      Keyport             NJ    US      1:09:30 32              
136   Jason Turner          M      Eatontown           NJ    US      1:09:32 38              
137   Tom Petrusko          M      Rahway              NJ    US      1:09:35 29              
138   Ann Marie Ireland     F      Pt. Pleasant Beach  NJ    US      1:09:39 54              
139   Roger Jasiak          M      Sayreville          NJ    US      1:09:56 26              
140   Jackie Marotto        F      Somerset            NJ    US      1:10:04 17              
141   Ed Kennedy            M      Rahway              NJ    US      1:10:12 51              
142   Bridget Dudas         F      Wall                NJ    US      1:10:18 38              
143   Howard Goldberg       M      Wayne               NJ    US      1:10:26 53              
144   Scott Walker          M      Midland Park        NJ    US      1:11:39 23              
145   Brian Weeks           M      Metuchen            NJ    US      1:12:05 53              
146   Garrett Dechillo      M      Sayreville          NJ    US      1:12:12 29              
147   Jeff Halpin           M      Brooklyn            NY    US      1:12:15 37              
148   Monica Kane           F      Bridgewater         NJ    US      1:12:17 17              
149   Dennis O'Connell      M      Manasquan           NJ    US      1:12:25 49              
150   Trevor Soponis        M      Brooklyn            NY    US      1:12:25 33              
151   Tom Morrison          M      Atlantic Highlands  NJ    US      1:12:38 56              
152   Lauren Padilla        F      New York            NY    US      1:12:39 27              
153   Anthony Giannico      M      Bayville            NJ    US      1:13:05 17              
154   Jon Nicols            M      Fair Haven          NJ    US      1:13:14 33              
155   J. Harron             M      Brookfield          CT    US      1:13:22 12              
156   Kendal Hand           F      Howell              NJ    US      1:13:30 17              
157   Kyle Weldon           M      Waldwick            NJ    US      1:13:32 39              
158   Sue Mayer             F      Lafayette           NJ    US      1:13:52 42              
159   Joseph Restucci       M      East Windsor        NJ    US      1:13:57 40              
160   Brian Murphy          M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:14:02 36              
161   Allen lasky           M      Parlin              NJ    US      1:14:07 47              
162   Andrew Aheen          M      New Brunswick       NJ    US      1:14:09 32              
163   Necole Milone         F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:14:12 37              
164   Taryn Rotondo         F      Warren              NJ    US      1:14:25 13              
165   Monica Harron         F      Brookfield          CT    US      1:14:45 48              
166   Alessandro Zanazzi    M      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      1:15:29 32              
167   Daniel Force          M      Flemington          NJ    US      1:15:35 58              
168   Jason Quinones        M      Cranford            NJ    US      1:15:54 37              
169   Claudio Vilas         M      Scotch Plains       NJ    US      1:15:56 45              
170   Lorraine Rizk         F      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:15:59 32              
171   Joe Rofando           M      Warren              NJ    US      1:16:02 52              
172   Bill Moffat           M      Dunellen            NJ    US      1:16:07 49              
173   Deborah McNally       F      Verona              NJ    US      1:16:39 47              
174   Jason Olcott          M      Lincroft            NY    US      1:16:40 39              
175   Amara Schaible        F      Manasquan           NJ    US      1:16:51 34              
176   Dave McAndrew         M      Cliffwood           NJ    US      1:16:57 36              
177   Christana Fautz       F      Highlands           NJ    US      1:16:59 37              
178   Marcy Reilly          M      Matawn              NJ    US      1:17:07 53              
179   Steven Schrager       M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:17:13 44              
180   Nicole Klemas         F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:17:33 33              
181   David Klemas          M      Jackson             NJ    US      1:17:34 36              
182   Simone Thomas         F      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      1:17:56 39              
183   Amy Sonvl             M      Brielle             NJ    US      1:18:07 37              
184   Lee Maggio            F      Lake Como           NJ    US      1:18:27 45              
185   Carly Depalo          M      Wall                NJ    US      1:19:37 35              
186   Mike Washakowski      M      Ocean               NJ    US      1:19:38 60              
187   Nick Lopes            M      Newark              NJ    US      1:20:25 23              
188   Antonio Pereira       F      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:20:26 42              
189   Peter Illenye         M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:20:30 45              
190   Stephanie Starek      M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:20:40 20              
191   Ryan Brown            F      Old Bridge          NY    US      1:20:42 28              
192   Karen Walker          M      Millstone Twship    NJ    US      1:21:01 47              
193   Angela Lisowski       F      Howell              NJ    US      1:21:02 48              
194   no card Unknown                                                1:21:03                 
195   Pat Venice            M      Brick               NJ    US      1:21:07 47              
196   Erin Broderick        F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:21:17 39              
197   no Card Unknown                                                1:22:17                 
198   Jeffrey Surehigh      M      Point Pleasant Boro NJ    US      1:22:27 58              
199   Maria Karinas         F      Harrison            NJ    US      1:22:30 37              
200   Taryn Birch           F      New York            NY    US      1:22:55 26              
201   Don Fewer             F      Colts Neck          NJ    US      1:23:03 40              
202   no Card Unknown                                                1:23:54                 
203   Alda Halabi           M      Harrison            NJ    US      1:24:07 30              
204   no card Unknown                                                1:24:11                 
205   Susana Gaspar         F      Lyndhurst           NJ    US      1:27:54 27              
206   Deb Bruno             M      Stanhope            NJ    US      1:31:12 57              
207   Rick Vegh             M      West Allenhurst     NJ    US      1:32:47 54              
208   Mary Beth Glaccum     F      Brielle             NJ    US      1:32:47 40              
209   Heather Poland        F      Branchburg          NJ    US      1:33:24 34              
210   Joe LaBruno           F                          NJ    US      1:34:10 81              
211   no Card Unknown                                                1:35:54                 
212   Deanna Walton         F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:37:20 37              
213   Martha Lanko          F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:37:22 41              
214   Jessica Dial          F      Newark              NJ    US      1:37:26 23              
215   no Card Unknown                                                1:43:23                 
216   Janice Macaru         F      Bloomfield          NJ    US      1:44:54 31              
217   Jessica Stone         F      Mt. Arlington       NJ    US      1:45:19 32              
218   Keith Gardner         M      Richboro            PA    US      1:52:11 65              
219   Paula Martinez        F      Union               NJ    US      1:55:35 37              
220   Unknown Buckler       M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:08:35 58              
221   Unknown Meitzner      F      New York            NY    US      1:08:36 26              
222   Unknown Lin           M      Alrington           VA    US      1:08:37 33              
223   David Leiz            M      Westfield           NJ    US      1:08:46 62              
224   Diane Hernandez       F      Helmetta            NJ    US      1:08:48 50              
225   Michael Rojen         M      Rumson              NJ    US      1:08:49 51              
226   Nicole Evranian       F      Hoboken             NJ    US      1:08:52 29              
227   Rebecca Alterman      F      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:08:58 16              
228   Jessica Burkhead      F      New York            NY    US      1:08:59 26              
229   Nick Venditti         M      Midland Park        NJ    US      1:09:02 23              
230   Anna Sumerlin         F      Midland Park        NJ    US      1:09:04 22              
231   Lesa Davis            F      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:09:15 46              
232   Jeffrey Davis         M      New Brunswick       NJ    US      1:09:16 49              
233   Dave Cohen            M      Glen Ridge          NJ    US      1:09:17 44              
234   Patricia McGuire      F      Guttenberg          NJ    US      1:09:18 54              
235   Howard Askelson       M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:09:19 41              
236   V Shridar             M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:09:32 49              
237   Gena Naffin           F      Holmdel             NJ    US      1:09:34 16              
238   Bharat Kumta          M      Holmdel             NJ    US      1:09:35 47              
239   Ashley Malm           F      Belford             NJ    US      1:09:36 23              
240   Susan Ardito          F      Ocean               NJ    US      1:09:38 49              
241   Kimberly Finch        F      Highland Park       NJ    US      1:10:05 30              
242   Bryan Johnson         M      Manville            NJ    US      1:10:07 26              
243   Carolyn Hammel        F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:10:14 52              
244   Andrew Gehman         M      South Bound Brook   NJ    US      1:10:19 48              
245   Kevin Kelly           M      Freehold            NJ    US      1:10:20 53              
246   Frank Lovero          M      Howell              NJ    US      1:10:24 49              
247   David Plansky         M      New York            NY    US      1:10:38 37              
248   Linda Szetos          F      Keyport             NJ    US      1:10:41 51              
249   Brittney Powell       F      Kendall Park        NJ    US      1:10:42 28              
250   James Calero          M      Parlin              NJ    US      1:10:43 47              
251   Kelly Stablin         F      Brick               NJ    US      1:10:54 30              
252   Brad Gardner          M      Brick               NJ    US      1:10:55 25              
253   Shana Groeschler      F      Passaic             NJ    US      1:10:56 31              
254   Lindsay Roberts       F      Manville            NJ    US      1:10:58 26              
255   Valeri Morone         F      Howell              NJ    US      1:11:02 44              
256   Alina Robinson        F      Lakewood            NJ    US      1:11:05 14              
257   Miodrag Pipercic      M      Red Bank            NJ    US      1:11:06 38              
258   Rich Venditti         M      Midland Park        NJ    US      1:11:07 52              
259   Rob Jaeger            M      Marlsboro           NJ    US      1:11:08 44              
260   Stephen Chopek        M      Rutherford          NJ    US      1:11:10 72              
261   Michael Hughes        M      Hillsborough        NJ    US      1:11:17 31              
262   Jarrett Dewelde       M      Somerset            NJ    US      1:11:18 31              
263   Bruce Fryer           M                                        1:11:21 53              
264   TJ Gavor              M      Woodbridge          NJ    US      1:11:30 30              
265   Gerry Mogan           M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:11:31 58              
266   Laura Cohen           F      Glen Ridge          NJ    US      1:11:38 45              
267   unknown Unknown                                                1:11:42                 
268   Erin Muschla          F      Freehold            NJ    US      1:11:43 27              
269   Ashley Augusta        F      Millstone Twsp.     NJ    US      1:11:46 26              
270   Rose Cubbon           F      Fanwood             NJ    US      1:11:48 55              
271   Stephen Cassey        M      Wall                NJ    US      1:11:50 44              
272   Runner Girl           M      Somerset            NJ    US      1:11:59 35              
273   Frederique Delhaye    F      No Brunswick        NJ    US      1:12:06 55              
274   Michael Neglia        M      Neshanic Station    NJ    US      1:12:08 53              
275   John Fallon           M      Keansburg           NJ    US      1:12:10 53              
276   Mike Wolfe            M      Jackson             NJ    US      1:12:17 34              
277   David Baker           M      South Orange        NJ    US      1:12:47 47              
278   Doug Robinson         M      Lakewood            NJ    US      1:12:57 55              
279   Michael Malandra      M      Mahwah              NJ    US      1:13:07 44              
280   Jen Goldberg          F      Wayne               NJ    US      1:13:11 18              
281   Liz Maggio            F      Lake Como           NJ    US      1:13:29 43              
282   Peter Anderson        M      Midland Park        NJ    US      1:13:36 60              
283   Mike Rau              M      Midland Park        NJ    US      1:13:37 52              
284   Diane Bomhoff         F      Lawrence Harbor     NJ    US      1:13:40 45              
285   Gary Pastilrik        M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:13:44 41              
286   William Barry         M      Belmar              NJ    US      1:14:00 39              
287   David Franz           M      Denville            NJ    US      1:14:17 39              
288   Jacqueline Klosek     F      Manasquan           NJ    US      1:14:28 37              
289   Anthony Ewing         M      Maplewood           NJ    US      1:14:31 42              
290   Clayton Scacco        M      Howell              NJ    US      1:14:35 30              
291   Mary Vitale           F      Howell              NJ    US      1:14:37 49              
292   Robert Van Clef       M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:14:50 50              
293   Celia Connaire        F      Brick               NJ    US      1:14:52 39              
294   Mike Lukic            M      Seaford             NY    US      1:15:04 57              
295   Dan La Brutto         M      Brick               NJ    US      1:15:13 23              
296   Joe Urbanih           M      So River            NJ    US      1:15:22 43              
297   Kelly Tobin           F      Hoboken             NJ    US      1:15:28 36              
298   Grace McLoughlin      F      Sea Girt            NJ    US      1:15:30 51              
299   Craig Coyle           M      Brick               NJ    US      1:15:34 49              
300   unknown Unknown                                                                        
301   Jessica Pogoder       F      Parlin              NJ    US      1:15:39 27              
302   Danielle Buono        F      Roselle Park        NJ    US      1:15:40 28              
303   Rosevelyn Medvigy     F      Keyport             NJ    US      1:15:42 32              
304   Angela Winther        F      Manalapan           NJ    US      1:15:52 29              
305   Steven Schrager       M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:15:55 42              
306   Donald Walker         M      Midland Park        NJ    US      1:16:01 56              
307   Janice Starek         F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:17:02 52              
308   Philomena Loy         F      Somerset            NJ    US      1:17:03 55              
309   Peggy Pawling         F      Middletown          NJ    US      1:17:04 43              
310   Katherine Korothy     F      East Windsor        NJ    US      1:17:06 26              
311   Tom illegible         M                          NJ    US      1:17:30 57              
312   Cheryl Arauz          F      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:17:35 36              
313   Michael Guccione      M      Highland Park       NJ    US      1:17:38 25              
314   Amy Antonelli         F      Edison              NJ    US      1:17:43 33              
315   Peter Kelly           M      Hazlet              NJ    US      1:17:48 46              
316   Kate Maher            F      Hasbrouck Hts.      NJ    US      1:18:15 49              
317   Leland Stanford       M      Brick               NJ    US      1:18:25 48              
318   Karolina Wasalski     F      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:18:30 30              
319   Jim Curran            M      Manalapan           NJ    US      1:18:36 52              
320   Stephanie Starek      F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:18:43 25              
321   Jenn Klitsch          F      Sea Girt            NJ    US      1:18:46 29              
322   Jessie Raab           M      Union Beach         NJ    US      1:18:58 24              
323   Rhona Stein           F      Sea Girt            NJ    US      1:19:12 57              
324   Las Marie Nealm       F      Brick               NJ    US      1:19:16 45              
325   Brian Curry           M      Brick               NJ    US      1:19:27 38              
326   Lynn Curry            F      Brick               NJ    US      1:19:28 39              
327   Dave Raczkiewicz      M      Ocean               NJ    US      1:19:41 54              
328   Fior Bruton           F      Keyport             NJ    US      1:19:42 55              
329   Andree (Flicker) Ruth F      East Pittsburgh     PA    US      1:19:43 53              
330   Donna Garon           F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:19:46 52              
331   Joe McClure           M      Malden              MA    US      1:19:50 27              
332   Marcy Reilly          F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:19:51 51              
333   Alana Petrie          F      Brick               NJ    US      1:19:52 43              
334   Stacey Russell        F      Brick               NJ    US      1:19:53 28              
335   Jennifer Burry        F      Monroe Township     NJ    US      1:10:13 32              
336   Lisa D'Amico          F      Fair Haven          NJ    US      1:20:15 46              
337   Dr. T-Shirt           M      Brielle             NJ    US      1:20:22 58              
338   Susan Malandra        F      Mahwah              NJ    US      1:20:48 41              
339   Barbara Ehlen         F      Allenhurst          NJ    US      1:20:49 27              
340   Jacqueline Dempsey    F      Newptune Twp.       NJ    US      1:20:52 31              
341   Amanda Palmootto      F      Staten Island       NY    US      1:21:01 24              
342   Jeff Miller           M      Somers Point        NJ    US      1:21:04 58              
343   Holly Scarlata        F      Port Monmouth       NJ    US      1:21:07 48              
344   John O'Grady          M      Layallette          NJ    US      1:21:18 55              
345   Ann Cassie Duong      F      Toms River          NJ    US      1:21:36 27              
346   Douglas Forbes        M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:21:47 41              
347   Sarah Domino          F      Lake Como           NJ    US      1:21:53 34              
348   Susan Smyth           F      Boonton             NJ    US      1:22:57 44              
349   Tanya Williams        F      Yardley             PA    US      1:23:01 41              
350   Colleen Cormack       F      Yardley             PA    US      1:23:02 42              
351   Melanie Raab          F      Union Beach         NJ    US      1:23:18 26              
352   Donald Karsten        M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      1:23:27 49              
353   Kristin Kaschae       F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:23:43 24              
354   Nate Manco            M      Neptune             NJ    US      1:23:59 61              
355   John Doneqhue         M      Howell              NJ    US      1:24:18 66              
356   Kerry Rindt           F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:24:28 22              
357   Dancing Fool          M      Philly              PA    US      1:24:29 52              
358   Pamela Bartholomew    F      Flushing            NY    US      1:24:59 27              
359   Evelyn Rella          F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:25:00 57              
360   Ashley Endlich        F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:25:03 27              
361   Damon Grand           M      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:25:20 19              
362   Heather Poland        F      So Amboy            NJ    US      1:25:33 32              
363   Kelly Bell            F      Laurence Harbor     NJ    US      1:25:54 42              
364   Carolyn Zilberman     F      Marlboro            NJ    US      1:25:59 39              
365   Shannon Tomasula      F      Lakehurst           NJ    US      1:26:14 34              
366   Maria Bell            F      Toms River          NJ    US      1:26:15 34              
367   Jenny Juntwait        F      Hackettstown        NJ    US      1:26:38 45              
368   Nancy Parrott         F      Pt. Pleasant        NJ    US      1:27:09 44              
369   Edith Duggan          F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:27:28 49              
370   Kevin Miller          M      Cliffwood           NJ    US      1:28:21 51              
371   Karen Francis         F                                        1:28:57 35              
372   Ira Wiss              M      Freehold            NJ    US      1:30:25 59              
373   Lori Anderson         F      Beachwood           NJ    US      1:30:36 43              
374   Samuel Gonzales       M      Clifton             NJ    US      1:31:05 34              
375   Laura Gonzales        F      Clifton             NJ    US      1:31:06 29              
376   Rori Crosson          F      Astoria             NY    US      1:31:07 29              
377   Jennifer Koualy       F                                        1:31:19 25              
378   Sheryl Sininsky       F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:32:43 37              
379   Gloriann Rutkowski    F      So Amboy            NJ    US      1:33:24 23              
380   Brenda Thomas         F      Union Beach         NJ    US      1:34:04 32              
381   Lisa Dockray          F      Toms River          NJ    US      1:34:14 30              
382   Joanie Seidel         F      Wall                NJ    US      1:34:15 27              
383   Ali Kopcko            F      Glen Gardner        NJ    US      1:34:16 27              
384   Jim Jordan            M      Colts Neck          NJ    US      1:34:17 42              
385   Susan Gage            F      Belford             NJ    US      1:34:25 45              
386   Kristi Scacco         F      Brick               NJ    US      1:35:18 33              
387   Liz Cadigar           F      Parlin              NJ    US      1:36:47 47              
388   Carolyn Hanczaryk     F      Frenchtown          NJ    US      1:38:27 49              
389   Laura Buxton          F      Frenchtown          NJ    US      1:38:30 43              
390   Jessica Gravatt       F      Langhorny           PA    US      1:38:31 35              
391   Karen Pszonka         F      Hamilton            NJ    US      1:39:03 33              
392   Andy O'Hearn          M      Bridgewater         NJ    US      1:39:04 39              
393   Fred Howlett          M      Brick               NJ    US      1:41:09 71              
394   Joanne Fallon         F      Keansburg           NJ    US      1:43:42 52              
395   Lani Solano           F      Hillside            NJ    US      1:45:23 31              
397   Claire Miller         F      Cliffwood           NJ    US      1:51:46 45              
398   Sharon Richardson     F      Somerset            NJ    US      1:51:47 55              
399   Richard Mota          M                                        1:51:48 36              
400   Doreen Acevedo        F      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:51:52 26              
      Meghan Ahearn         F      Brooklyn            NY    US              27              

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.