Results For
HASHATHON 6-Mile Treacherous Trail Run

Matawan, NJ 07747
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock      Age Award                 
                                                                         Time                                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== === ===================== 
1     2021 William Spector       M      Manalapan          NJ    US      0:41:58.45 16  1st Overall Male      
2     2275 Richie Szeliga        M      Hoboken            NJ    US      0:42:30.31 24  2nd Overall Male      
3     3212 William Hulbert       M      Somerset           NJ    US      0:43:21.75 31  3rd Overall Male      
4     2768 Michael Suozzo        M      Whiting            NJ    US      0:44:45.59 29  1st 20 - 29 Male      
5     2018 David Wong            M      Bethlehem          PA    US      0:45:45.14 47  1st 40 - 49 Male      
6     2775 Sequndino Cardines    M      Jersey City        NJ    US      0:46:33.70 45  2nd 40 - 49 Male      
7     70   Erin James            F      Somerset           NJ    US      0:47:22.34 24  1st Overall Female    
8     221  Tamasz Wawrzyniak     M      Perzow, Poland                   0:47:38.18 31  1st 30 - 39 Male      
9     176  Charles Andrejcisk    M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:47:59.86 27  2nd 20 - 29 Male      
10    2012 Mike McDonnell        M      Oaklynn            NJ    US      0:48:00.49 32  2nd 30 - 39 Male      
11    2029 Mike Olivares         M      Westfield          NJ    US      0:48:00.99 44  3rd 40 - 49 Male      
12    190  Manuel Pereira        M      Elizabeth          NJ    US      0:48:27.00 55  1st 50 - 59 Male      
13    2028 Stephen Lewicki       M      South Amboy        NJ    US      0:49:04.04 53  2nd 50 - 59 Male      
14    2015 Theo Cheevers         M      Little Silver      NJ    US      0:49:18.73 17  1st 15 - 19 Male      
15    401  Joseph Deegun         M      Morganville        NJ    US      0:50:23.79 26  3rd 20 - 29 Male      
16    1662 Sean Horan            M      Lincroft           NJ    US      0:50:31.30 32  3rd 30 - 39 Male      
17    1608 Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      0:50:53.79                           
18    1808 Kurt Karcich          M      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      0:50:55.13 45                        
19    560  Kellee McEwan         F      Howell             NJ    US      0:50:56.24 28  2nd Overall Female    
20    3210 Raunak Desai          M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:51:22.66 45                        
21    121  Charles Slaughter     M      Parsippany         NJ    US      0:51:28.36 61  1st 60 - 69 male      
22    1666 Christopher Miller    M      Plainsboro         NJ    US      0:51:33.50 28                        
23    2277 John Gore             M      Leonardo           NJ    US      0:51:43.89 51  3rd 50 -59 Male       
24    2013 Rudy Rinderer         M      Bayville           NJ    US      0:51:46.65 38                        
25         Bob Beers             M      Glen Gardner       NJ    US      0:51:48.05 47                        
26    1387 Francis Baluyot       M      Parsippany         NJ    US      0:51:52.34 30                        
27    3207 Leo Lima              M      Edison             NJ    US      0:51:54.89 47                        
28    168  Lynn Nelson           F      Matawan            NJ    US      0:51:55.00 47  3rd Overall Female    
29         Geraldo Quezada       M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:52:11.83 46                        
30    186  Patrick Applegate     M      Matawan            NJ    US      0:52:25.05 53                        
31    1800 Liza Bruns            F      Metuchen           NJ    US      0:53:15.75 37  1st 30 - 39 Female    
32    487  Alex Burrowes         M      Fairfield          NJ    US      0:53:25.16 15  2nd 15 - 19 Male      
33    374  Jeff Burrowes         M      Cedar Grove        NJ    US      0:53:27.31 44                        
34    2262 Claubio Torres        M      Brooklyn           NJ    US      0:53:45.56 51                        
35    31   Kevin Meva            M      Middletown         NJ    US      0:54:10.33 57                        
36    2767 Jamie McCarthy        M      Belford            NJ    US      0:54:19.40 36                        
37    395  David Addesso         M      Spotswood          NJ    US      0:54:21.68 16  3rd 15 - 19 Male      
38    1656 Araceli Garcia        F      Woodside Queens    NJ    US      0:54:27.39 35  2nd 30 - 39 Female    
39    27   Eric Grzyb            M      Manalapan          NJ    US      0:54:46.97 26                        
40    492  Kris Fulks            M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:54:54.96 35                        
41    102  Mark Eberle           M      Staten Island      NJ    US      0:54:56.05 48                        
42    1388 Tara Gangi            F      Manalapan          NJ    US      0:55:04.17 39  3rd 30 - 39 Female    
43    1813 Lauren Rhatigan       F      Ship Bottom        NJ    US      0:55:19.79 53  1st 50 - 59 Female    
44    22   John Schultz          M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:55:26.07 50                        
45    188  Susan Lewicki         F      Matawan            NJ    US      0:55:45.37 46  1st 40 - 49 Female    
46    17   Ryan Reiser           M      Holmdel            NJ    US      0:55:56.13 31                        
47    33   Conrado Hernandez     M      Bradley Beach      NJ    US      0:56:00.41 18                        
48    228  Paul Pasternah        M      Cranfield          NJ    US      0:56:02.47 53                        
49    184  Jim Konopack          M      Howell             NJ    US      0:57:07.56 37                        
50    28   Joseph Mahoney        M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:57:13.36 54                        
51    2776 Rodney Livingston     M      Howell             NJ    US      0:57:37.81 45                        
52    2766 Liam Swanzey          M      Fair Haven         NJ    US      0:57:43.40 17                        
53    1375 Jason Pawling         M      Middletown         NJ    US      0:57:44.88 50                        
54    1653 Anthony Cinko         M      Fair Haven         NJ    US      0:57:47.84 18                        
55    226  Patrick Friel         M      Long Branch        NJ    US      0:57:56.99 59                        
56    556  Robert Voysey         M      Marlboro           NJ    US      0:58:02.06 57                        
57    3211 Bob Haithcock         M      Middletown         NJ    US      0:58:05.41 61  2nd 60 - 69 Male      
58    2269 Jonathan Lyon         M      Spotswood          NJ    US      0:58:09.30 41                        
59    1383 Paul Mazur            M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      0:58:12.00 52                        
60    1801 Fred James            M      Somerset           NJ    US      0:58:23.50 55                        
61    2015 Peter Tummey          M      Rockaway           NJ    US      0:58:47.17 53                        
62    2020 Christopher Tummey    M      Manahawkin         NJ    US      0:59:03.53 57                        
63    2274 Brendon Sweet         M      Jackson            NJ    US      0:59:21.83 18                        
64    555  Frank Cannarozzo      M      Holmdel            NJ    US      0:59:35.12 53                        
65    28   Christine Morgan      F      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      0:59:38.50 38                        
66    562  Steve Fraebel         M      unknown            NJ    US      0:59:42.83 62  3rd 60 - 69 Male      
67    5246 Rob Jaeger            M      Marlboro           NJ    US      0:59:46.80 50                        
68    1381 John Malloy           M      Forked River       NJ    US      0:59:55.00 47                        
69    38   Scott Sugarman        M      Staten Island      NJ    US      1:00:03.00 53                        
70    1799 David Fenner          M      Metuchen           NJ    US      1:00:28.00 53                        
71    32   Heather Jasontek      F      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      1:01:02.00 38                        
72    564  Franciso Powell       M      Long Branch        NJ    US      1:01:04.00 29                        
73    47   Michael Procopio      M      Ocean              NJ    US      1:01:07.00 47  Roadkill Award        
74    30   Jon Levy              M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      1:01:12.00 38                        
75    41   Diego Vera            M      Matawan            NJ    US      1:01:19.00 47                        
76    972  Dave Rusnak           M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:01:22.00 31                        
77    397  Dean Morales          M      West Caldwell      NJ    US      1:01:23.00 40                        
78    168  Martin Bravo          M      Highland Park      NJ    US      1:01:25.00 46                        
79    1657 Christie Patla        F      Aberdeen           NJ    US      1:01:26.00 48  2nd 40 - 49 Female    
80    42   John Andreae          M      Deal               NJ    US      1:01:28.00 42                        
81    5246 Thomas O'Connor       M      South Plainfield   NJ    US      1:01:42.00 53                        
82    179  Jennifer Buirkle      F      Bedminster         NJ    US      1:01:00.00 28  1st 20 - 29 Female    
83    557  Wayne Carlson         M      Clifton            NJ    US      1:01:50.00 63                        
84    1385 Ron Lahr              M      Cranford           NJ    US      1:01:58.00 48                        
85    37   Peter Minde           M      Dover              NJ    US      1:02:53.00 59                        
86    280  Rob Ferguson          M      Brick              NJ    US      1:03:01.00 37                        
87    3218 Denise Zolhowski      F      Freehold           NJ    US      1:03:02.00 58  2nd 50 - 59 Female    
88    174  Mason Resende         M      South Plainfield   NJ    US      1:03:05.00 18                        
89    50   Mike Durning          M      Millstone Twp      NJ    US      1:03:14.00 58                        
90         Chris Dunford         M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      1:03:23.00 51                        
91    35   Meaghan Vitale        F      Howell             NJ    US      1:03:25.00 27  2nd 20 - 29 Female    
92    2266 Chung Williamson      F      Woodbridge         NJ    US      1:03:28.00 47  3rd 40 - 49 Female    
93         Mike Washakowski      M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    US      1:03:33.00 64                        
94    1380 John Cheevers         M      Little Silver      NJ    US      1:03:46.00 50                        
95    3215 Jeff Sedor            M      Sleepy Hollow      NJ    US      1:03:52.00 38                        
96    175  Sharon Fink           F      Staten Island      NJ    US      1:03:55.00 40                        
97    90   Lisi Klus             F      Shrewsbury         NJ    US      1:04:02.00 39                        
98    1816 Colleen Bruno         F      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      1:04:05.00 32                        
99    392  Hilton Martins        M      Springfield        NJ    US      1:04:17.00 46                        
100   1815 Sam Rutledge          F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:04:32.00 16  1st 15 - 19 Female    
101   1803 Shelby Gray           F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:04:33.00 14  1st 14 & under Female 
102   1804 Laura Seylaz          F      Toms River         NJ    US      1:04:35.00 43                        
103   546  Brian Marley          M      Jackson            NJ    US      1:04:44.00 46                        
104   2270 Cathy Mahoney         F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:04:48.00 58  3rd 50 - 59 Female    
105   491  Jeffrey Williamson    M      Woodbridge         NJ    US      1:05:03.00 49                        
106   29   Mark Santis           M      Metuchen           NJ    US      1:05:22.00 51                        
107   1805 Kevin Curran          M      Hazlet             NJ    US      1:05:29.00 55                        
108   36   Kevin Naples          M      Union Beach        NJ    US      1:05:51.00 29                        
109   34   Robert Piotrowski     M      Matawan            NJ    US      1:06:03.00 37                        
110   173  Baslias Boesuer-Worth M      Neptune            NJ    US      1:06:06.00 38                        
111   398  Brian Rutledge        M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:06:07.00 49                        
112   563  Jose Serrano          M      Colonia            NJ    US      1:06:23.00 36                        
113   2773 Andrew Vignapiano     M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:06:24.00 31                        
114   400  Tony Salvatore        M      Edison             NJ    US      1:06:25.00 49                        
115   561  Heather Salvatore     F      Edison             NJ    US      1:06:27.00 47                        
116   71   Peter Gilbert         M      Wall               NJ    US      1:06:28.00 51                        
117   24   Adam Getzel           M      Monroe Twp         NJ    US      1:06:29.00 45                        
118   2772 Ricardo Ballesteros   M      Union Beach        NJ    US      1:06:32.00 46                        
119   385  Ryan Thelin           M      Neptune            NJ    US      1:07:10.00 38                        
120   172  Zeke Abraham          M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      1:07:12.00 36                        
121   2268 Jennifer Wysocki      F      Bethlehem Twp      NJ    US      1:07:20.00 39                        
122   545  Tara Sullivan         F      Holmdel            NJ    US      1:07:30.00 42                        
123   2026 Tom LaTourette        M      Matawan            NJ    US      1:07:42.00 37                        
124   166  Melanie Rapolla       F      Red Bank           NJ    US      1:08:17.00 39                        
125   1660 Gregory Balint        M      Howell             NJ    US      1:08:21.00 46                        
126   967  Ross Gourlay          M      Cream Ridge        NJ    US      1:08:46.00 26                        
127   30   Nicole O'Brien        F      Bayonne            NJ    US      1:08:48.00 30                        
128   3217 Ron Demirjian         M      North Brunswick    NJ    US      1:08:49.00 59                        
129   969  Lenore Borilla        F      Cranford           NJ    US      1:08:53.00 33                        
130   25   Ruth Tummex           F      Manahawkin         NJ    US      1:09:00.00 55                        
131   2267 Jamie Oliver          F      Bronx              NJ    US      1:09:01.00 26                        
132   178  Marion Candrea        F      Middletown         NJ    US      1:09:07.00 35                        
133   3213 Donna O'Connor        F      South Plainfield   NJ    US      1:09:26.00 41                        
134   77   Chris Sullens         M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      1:09:49.00 46                        
135   26   Toni Frank            F      Piscataway         NJ    US      1:10:06.00 46                        
136   120  Henry Gus Pesantes    M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:10:32.00 45                        
137        Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      1:10:41.00                           
138   2019 Angela Getzel         F      Monroe Twp         NJ    US      1:11:01.00 43                        
139   2771 Susan Bostian         F      Yardley            PA    US      1:11:11.00 46                        
140   187  Pete Toscano          M      Brick              NJ    US      1:11:12.00 42                        
141   2025 Joseph Naples         M      Ocean              NJ    US      1:11:19.00 27                        
142   485  Meghan Sharin         F      Freehold           NJ    US      1:11:23.00 36                        
143   1582 Manolo Teijeto        M      Ocean Grove        NJ    US      1:11:27.00 62                        
144   1807 Kari Sielsla          F      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      1:11:28.00 27  3rd 20 - 29 Female    
145   35   Daniel O'Halloran     M      Milltown           NJ    US      1:11:30.00 29                        
146   101  John Labarca          M      Pitman             NJ    US      1:11:31.00 48                        
147   1669 Dan Nuzzie            M      South Amboy        NJ    US      1:11:37.00 32                        
148   27   Lisa Gravier          F      Florence           NJ    US      1:11:37.00 36                        
149   68   Bob Oliy              M      Riverdale          NJ    US      1:11:44.00 43                        
150   174  Michael Pausz         M      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      1:12:07.00 43                        
151   3216 Mercedes Smith        F      Westfield          NJ    US      1:12:09.00 52                        
152   222  F Kraft                      Brielle            NJ    US      1:12:14.00 43                        
153   2016 David Butterfield     M      Ocean              NJ    US      1:12:16.00 48                        
154   2770 Coilla Ladvanszky     F      Westfield          NJ    US      1:12:18.00 42                        
155   21   Rick Veh              M      *                  NJ    US      1:12:28.00 58                        
156   489  Linda Valazza         F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:12:34.00 47                        
157   3205 Peggy Pawling         F      Middletown         NJ    US      1:12:34.00 49                        
158   33   Lisa Thomas           F      Cedar Grove        NJ    US      1:12:36.00 44                        
159   1667 Mark Germanski        M      Monroe Twp         NJ    US      1:13:00.00 49                        
160   544  Chris Stinton         F      Manasquan          NJ    US      1:13:06.00 46                        
161   2271 Grace Cassidy         F      Wall               NJ    US      1:13:32.00 18  2nd 15 - 19 Female    
162   968  Kelsey Clayton        F      Wall               NJ    US      1:13:34.00 28                        
163   2024 Renata Stotan         F      Englishtown        NJ    US      1:13:35.00 43                        
164   966  Nick Fasano           M      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      1:13:41.00 31                        
165   1656 Kimberly Horan        F      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      1:13:54.00 25                        
166   402  Annie Aaroe           F      Bethlehem          PA    US      1:13:59.00 24                        
167   1797 Olivia Hannis         F      Dunellen           NJ    US      1:14:01.00 23                        
168   386  Robin McManus         F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:14:12.00 17  3rd 15 - 19 Female    
169   172  Megan Kenny           F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:14:12.00 20                        
170   176  Pierre Gravier        M      Florence           NJ    US      1:14:15.00 38                        
171   167  Candace Wolkovitz     F      Holmdel            NJ    US      1:14:27.00 65  1st 60 - 69 Female    
172   2011 Kristin Deffler       F      Fords              NJ    US      1:14:35.00 42                        
173   19   Marybeth Buttacavoli  F      Toms River         NJ    US      1:14:39.00 36                        
174   1377 Dana Klink            F      Toms River         NJ    US      1:14:40.00 37                        
175   23   Charles Kenny         M      Matawan            NJ    US      1:14:45.00 52                        
176   43   Paul Cooke            M      Port  Monmouth     NJ    US      1:14:48.00 53                        
177   26   Heather Cantrella     F      Red Bank           NJ    US      1:14:56.00 43                        
178   3632 Lisa Russo            F      Jackson            NJ    US      1:15:12.00 38                        
179   389  Joe Shammah           M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      1:15:26.00 43                        
180   42   Nancy Aaroe           F      Bethlehem          PA    US      1:15:41.00 51                        
181   2264 Laura Wronski         F      Edison             NJ    US      1:15:42.00 51                        
182        Elizabeth Maggio      F      Lake Como          NJ    US      1:15:49.00                           
183   38   Dave Zurhiede         M      Ocean Grove        NJ    US      1:15:50.00 60                        
184   964  Kel Pilshaw           M      Laurence Harbor    NJ    US      1:15:51.00 46                        
185   387  Matthew Schmidt       M      Manalapan          NJ    US      1:15:55.00 33                        
186   1379 Kimberly Cheevers     F      Little Silver      NJ    US      1:15:57.00 52                        
187   26   Ed Freshwater         M      Basking Ridge      NJ    US      1:16:06.00 40                        
188   488  Angela Flarity        F      Manasquan          NJ    US      1:16:32.00 51                        
189   18   Stephen Fenton        M      Springfield        NJ    US      1:16:34.00 68                        
190   2272 Karyn Sable Feder     F      Springfield        NJ    US      1:17:00.00 51                        
191   2017 Nicole Connelly       F      Lyndhurst          NJ    US      1:17:04.00 29                        
192   110  Robert Gileski        M      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      1:17:05.00 50                        
193   1806 Mike Veneck           M      Marlboro           NJ    US      1:17:10.00 49                        
194   17   Paul Goldstein        M      Lebanon            NJ    US      1:17:24.00 59                        
195   1663 Martin Warzala        M      Somerset           NJ    US      1:17:37.00 59                        
196   36   Tom Molloy            M      Middletown         NJ    US      1:17:39.00 48                        
197   67   Kelsey Naffin         F      Holmdel            NJ    US      1:17:47.00 26                        
198   484  Gena Naffin           F      Holmdel            NJ    US      1:17:48.00 22                        
199   183  Billy Harmer          M      Wall               NJ    US      1:17:49.00 52                        
200   27   Joe Conroy            M      Bordentown         NJ    US      1:17:51.00 40                        
201   5246 Michelle Romano       F      Staten Island      NJ    US      1:18:03.00 36                        
202   13   Irone Lopes           F      W. Long Branch     NJ    US      1:18:11.00 41                        
203   2027 Gina Jurecki          F      Sea Girt           NJ    US      1:18:16.00 45                        
204   170  Dawn Fernandes        F      Forked River       NJ    US      1:18:21.00 43                        
205   3221 Ann Marie Reilly      F      Neptune            NJ    US      1:18:23.00 54                        
206   394  Howard Goldberg       M      Wayne              NJ    US      1:18:26.00 59                        
207   548  Claudette Archambault F      Fanwood            NJ    US      1:18:29.00 53                        
208   225  Shawn Hotz            M      Pt. Pleasant       NJ    US      1:18:32.00 44                        
209   1812 Jennifer Pearson      F      Barnegat           NJ    US      1:18:38.00 49                        
210        Kirk Solano           M      Iselin             NJ    US      1:18:43.00 35                        
211   1798 Maria Farinas         F      Harrison           NJ    US      1:18:49.00 41                        
212   57   Joseph Quinio         M      Jersey City        NJ    US      1:18:50.00 39                        
213   1665 McKenna Cummings      F      Wall               NJ    US      1:19:07.00 17                        
214   272  Jennifer King         F      Matawan            NJ    US      1:19:33.00 32                        
215   1659 Craig Kearsing        M      Gillette           NY    US      1:19:34.00 34                        
216   3214 Joseph Martucci       M      Middletown         NJ    US      1:19:37.00 53                        
217   31   Jack Dec              M      Toms River         NJ    US      1:19:43.00 71  1st 70 - 79 Male      
218   30   Emma Maywalt          F      Wall               NJ    US      1:19:47.00 16                        
219   382  Robin Bhattacharyya   M      Lakewood           NJ    US      1:19:50.00 37                        
220   24   Dillan King           M      Matawan            NJ    US      1:20:00.00 34                        
221   27   Cliff Mailloux        M      Jim Thorpe         PA    US      1:20:19.00 27                        
222   3204 Bernadette Formica    F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:20:27.00 43                        
223   14   Caludia LoGrande      F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:20:50.00 43                        
224        Mackenzie Brown       F                         NJ    US      1:21:00.00 22                        
225   2273 Amy Sowel             F      Brielle            NJ    US      1:21:03.00 41                        
226   2265 Jeff Batori           M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      1:21:05.00 39                        
227   377  Sandy Felmly          F      Manahawkin         NJ    US      1:21:33.00 48                        
228   22   Wendi Melendez        F      Little Egg Harbor  NJ    US      1:21:43.00 44                        
229        Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      1:21:45.00                           
230   37   Kristin Sooy          F      Tuckerton          NJ    US      1:21:59.00 46                        
231        Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      1:22:02.00                           
232   68   Zettle Ray            F      Howell             NJ    US      1:22:11.00 38                        
233   973  Graham Wisdom         M      Lincroft           NJ    US      1:22:15.00 67                        
234        Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      1:22:29.00                           
235   553  Lizette Goodman       F      Scotch Plains      NJ    US      1:22:30.00 37                        
236   39   Ruben Vel             M      Perth Amboy        NJ    US      1:22:35.00 36                        
237   971  Jose Rivera           M      Freehold           NJ    US      1:22:45.00 61                        
238   486  Jessican Mejia        F      Long Branch        NJ    US      1:22:51.00 25                        
239   1654 Elizabeth Leonardo    F      North Brunswick    NJ    US      1:23:27.00 50                        
240   2022 John Lalo             M      Parsippany         NJ    US      1:23:31.00 27                        
241   1386 Jasmine Sancho        F      Parsippany         NJ    US      1:23:32.00 29                        
242   3209 David Gross           M      Marlboro           NJ    US      1:24:22.00 75  2nd 70 - 79 Male      
243   171  Diane Fisher          F      S. Amboy           NJ    US      1:24:28.00 53                        
244   2260 Joseph Salamara       M      Barnegat           NJ    US      1:24:30.00 43                        
245   32   K. Haeusser           F      Morganville        NJ    US      1:24:33.00 9   2nd 14 & Under Female 
246   246  Stephen Pinchac       M      Jackson            NJ    US      1:24:38.00 61                        
247   403  Michael Hawkins       M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:25:01.00 51                        
248   34   Amara Schable         F      Manasquan          NJ    US      1:25:17.00 38                        
249   2769 Kristina Tan          F      West Caldwell      NJ    US      1:25:22.00 38                        
250   23   Micuael Frazza        M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      1:25:23.00 52                        
251   970  Joe Urbaniu           M      South River        NJ    US      1:25:43.00 49                        
252   2023 Diane Kosciowiat      F      Cliffwood Beach    NJ    US      1:26:09.00 62  2nd 60 - 69 Female    
253   33   Howie Decker          M      Clark              NJ    US      1:26:16.00 42                        
254   1389 David Fisher          M      Ocean              NJ    US      1:26:31.00 49                        
255        Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      1:26:32.00                           
256   1376 Renee Grossman        F      Freehold           NJ    US      1:26:38.00 38                        
257   229  Maria Manahan         F      Union Beach        NJ    US      1:26:48.00 40                        
258   90   Sarah English         F      Aberdeen           NJ    US      1:27:56.00 27                        
259   1668 D Mici                F      South River        NJ    US      1:28:06.00 52                        
260   20   Lisa Rossi            F      Aberdeen           NJ    US      1:28:18.00 52                        
261   1810 Bill McGrogan         M      Lavalette          NJ    US      1:28:29.00 51                        
262   2026 Marcy Reilly          F      Matawan            NJ    US      1:28:54.00 36                        
263   1811 Kerry Noto            F      Parlin             NJ    US      1:28:57.00 44                        
264   165  Armindo Lopes         M      West Long Branch   NJ    US      1:28:59.00 50                        
265   169  Linda DeVizia         F      Matawan            NJ    US      1:29:42.00 49                        
266   2016 Kathleen Dedrick      F      Westfield          NJ    US      1:30:16.00 55                        
267   965  Cristin Quinn-Moore   F      Westfield          NJ    US      1:30:24.00 49                        
268   388  Jennifer Elmer        F      Red Bank           NJ    US      1:30:56.00 30                        
269   3206 David Greaney         M      Jackson            NJ    US      1:31:16.00 44                        
270        Kelly Greaney         F      Jackson            NJ    US      1:31:18.00 42                        
271   1650 Andre Krutainis       M      West Belmar        NJ    US      1:31:44.00 60                        
272   547  Peter Marrucca        M      Neptune            NJ    US      1:32:05.00 45                        
273   490  Frank Duglier         M      Red Bank           NJ    US      1:32:27.00 59                        
274   182  Darla Harmer          F      Wall               NJ    US      1:33:05.00 53                        
275   399  Emma Cabrera          F      Perth Amboy        NJ    US      1:33:15.00 38                        
276   1391 Jacinda Stevens       F      Freehold           NJ    US      1:33:30.00 38                        
277   1809 Renee McGrogan        F      Lavallette         NJ    US      1:33:33.00 45                        
278   390  Patty Parrett         F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:33:45.00 41                        
279   1658 Michael Neccia        M                         NJ    US      1:33:49.00 59                        
280   20   James Grogan          M      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:33:50.00 32                        
281   3219 Kay Haeusser          F      Morganville        NJ    US      1:33:54.00 45                        
282   28   Emily Meyers          F      Cliffwood Beach    NJ    US      1:34:02.00 33                        
283   223  Jessica Oldenburg     F      Cliffwood Beach    NJ    US      1:34:11.00 33                        
284   173  Timothy Niziolek      M      Howell             NJ    US      1:34:20.00 28                        
285   1672 Domonique Miller      F      Lavalette          NJ    US      1:34:29.00 43                        
286   554  Kimberly Pirrella     F      Toms River         NJ    US      1:34:37.00 49                        
287   5246 Melissa Sedor         F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      1:34:38.00 31                        
288   218  Jim Spano             M      Briarcliff         NY    US      1:35:29.00 60                        
289        Mary Moriarty         F      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      1:35:42.00 62  3rd 60 - 69 Female    
290   551  Jodie Presthold       F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      1:36:07.00 48                        
291   1378 Dawn Rell             F      Little Silver      NJ    US      1:39:22.00 49                        
292   2014 Mike Relli            M      Little Silver      NJ    US      1:39:26.00 49                        
293   230  Steve Firca           M      Seaside Park       NJ    US      1:39:36.00 59                        
294   375  Lydia Breckenridge    F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      1:41:15.00 35                        
295   3208 Susanne Cervenka      F      Neptune City       NJ    US      1:41:17.00 34                        
296   171  Michele Marrican      F      Neptune            NJ    US      1:41:22.00 43                        
297   1671 Jenny Lui             F      New York City      NJ    US      1:42:18.00 32                        
298   5246 Dave O'Halloran       M      Milltown           NJ    US      1:42:19.00 31                        
299   2027 Diane Bomhoff         F      Laurence Harbor    NJ    US      1:42:37.00 51                        
300   550  Fior Bruton           F      Keyport            NJ    US      1:43:50.00 61                        
301   224  Eileen Puca           F      Leonardo           NJ    US      1:43:51.00 53                        
302   2263 Danielle Nardone      F      Middletown         NJ    US      1:43:52.00 49                        
303   1348 John Tomaino          M      Red Bank           NJ    US      1:44:15.00 52                        
304   396  Diane Hernandez       F      Spotswood          NJ    US      1:47:49.00 56                        
305   181  Claudia Addesso       F      Spotswood          NJ    US      1:47:51.00 51                        
306   3222 Heather Poland        F      Branchburg         NJ    US      1:48:54.00 38                        
307        Ruthann Huttulan      F      Manalapan          NJ    US      1:50:05.00 57                        
308   558  Christine Shalayda    F      Milltown           NJ    US      1:52:24.00 40                        
309   108  Tara Shalayda         F      Milltown           NJ    US      1:52:30.00 35                        
310        Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      1:57:33.00                           
311        Unknown Runner                                  NJ    US      1:57:40.00                           
312   1390 James Dysktra         M      Brick              NJ    US      1:58:02.00 76  3rd 70 - 79 Male      
313   1382 Ann-Marie Rosalie     F      Old Bridge         NJ    US      2:06:22.00 48                        
314   91   Susan Rigatti         F      Matawan            NJ    US      2:06:24.00 59  Art Glass Award       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.