Results For
9/11 HEROES RUN – FEASTERVILLE, PA

Lower Southampton, PA 19053
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     19  JASON BENHAM            M                 US      0:17:48      5:44  35  74.5                         
2     51  KEVIN WARD              M                 US      0:22:04      7:06  47  65.3       1        M4549    
3     32  Duane Boyes             M                         0:22:07      7:07  45  64.3       2        M4549    
4     29  JAMES BOYLE             M                 US      0:22:12      7:09  49  65.9       3        M4549    
5     57  TROY JOHNSON            M                 US      0:22:25      7:13  28  57.9       1        M2529    
6     27  ZECHARIAH STATES        M                 US      0:22:40      7:18  27  57.3       2        M2529    
7     77  AIDAN BUCHANAN          M                 US      0:22:53      7:22  14  59.9       1        M0114    
8     45  MATT WORTHINGTON        M                 US      0:23:10      7:27  31  56.3       1        M3034    
9     86  AUDRA ADAMS             F                 US      0:23:18      7:30  22  63.4       1        F2024    
10    63  MICHAEL BOYLE           M                 US      0:23:33      7:35  47  61.2       4        M4549    
11    22  ANDREA SUCCI            F                 US      0:23:59      7:43  50  68.9       1        F5059    
12    13  A. SCHMID               M                 US      0:24:06      7:45  9   67.6       2        M0114    
13    72  DAVID WATKINS           M                 US      0:24:18      7:49  63  67.4       1        M6099    
14    53  VICKI ZIESEL-FRICK      F                 US      0:24:32      7:54  55  71.2       2        F5059    
15    87  ELAINE HAWE             F                 US      0:24:43      7:57  22  59.7       2        F2024    
16    47  RICH BIRETT             M                 US      0:25:10      8:06  57  61.9       1        M5059    
17    78  James Kelly             M                         0:25:56      8:21  45  54.8       5        M4549    
18    56  MEGAN MENSICK           F                 US      0:26:06      8:24  39  57.8       1        F3539    
19    84  MICHAEL HAND            M                 US      0:26:19      8:28  50  56.0       2        M5059    
20    83  LEAH HAND               F                 US      0:26:19      8:28  43  58.8       1        F4044    
21    62  ILYA BUYNEVICH          M                 US      0:26:26      8:30  47  54.5       6        M4549    
22    90  Rich Donaher            M                         0:26:48      8:38  58  58.6       3        M5059    
23    81  Kristian Randt          M                         0:26:59      8:41  34  48.9       2        M3034    
24    40  Terry Territo           M                         0:27:08      8:44  68  63.0       2        M6099    
25    10  Pete Hackney            M                         0:27:10      8:45  43  51.5       1        M4044    
26    89  BILL PETERS             M                 US      0:27:13      8:46  34  48.5       3        M3034    
27    80  CHRISTOPHER CERRITO     M                 US      0:27:35      8:53  38  49.0       1        M3539    
28    71  MELISSA WATKINS         F                 US      0:27:50      8:58  62  68.3       1        F6099    
29    48  RENEE WAGNER            F                 US      0:27:57      9:00  43  55.3       2        F4044    
30    74  Heather Martin          F                         0:28:18      9:07  48  57.1       1        F4549    
31    31  Robert Test             M                         0:28:29      9:10  60  56.1       3        M6099    
32    39  Patricj Polisku         M                         0:28:38      9:13  52  52.3       4        M5059    
33    58  LEXI BIRETT             F                 US      0:28:40      9:14  24  51.5       3        F2024    
34    36  Ray Weldie              M                         0:28:41      9:14  62  56.6       4        M6099    
35    20  Michael Gryn            M                         0:28:48      9:16  15  46.7       1        M1519    
36    21  JOHN GRYN               M                 US      0:28:48      9:16  50  51.2       5        M5059    
37    76  SEAN BUCHANAN           M                 US      0:29:12      9:24  53  51.7       6        M5059    
38    55  GINA CHARLTON           F                 US      0:29:39      9:33  43  52.2       3        F4044    
39    65  Lucy Gancarz            F                         0:29:44      9:34  41  51.3       4        F4044    
40    12  MATT SCHMID             M                 US      0:29:51      9:36  44  47.2       2        M4044    
41    24  MICHELLE MALONEY        F                 US      0:30:46      9:54  51  54.3       3        F5059    
42    75  SHARON L. GIANNI        F                 US      0:31:04      10:00 56  56.9       4        F5059    
43    79  PJ MCHUGH               F                 US      0:31:06      10:01 54  55.5       5        F5059    
44    25  Jim Sutton              M                         0:31:50      10:15 75  58.9       5        M6099    
45    11  MEGAN SCHMID            F                 US      0:31:54      10:16 43  48.5       5        F4044    
46    68  RANDY JEFFRIES          M                 US      0:32:30      10:28 55  47.2       7        M5059    
47    73  JACLYN JEFFRIES         F                 US      0:32:30      10:28 31  45.4       1        F3034    
48    46  COLLEEN MCCRANE         F                 US      0:32:30      10:28 31  45.4       2        F3034    
49    50  DAVID DESHER            M                 US      0:32:39      10:31 60  48.9       6        M6099    
50    61  ROBERT WEILER           M                 US      0:33:19      10:43 54  45.7       8        M5059    
51    49  BRIAN WAGNER            M                 US      0:34:17      11:02 45  41.5       7        M4549    
52    85  ALICIA QUIGLEY          F                 US      0:34:39      11:09 26  42.6       1        F2529    
53    15  RONALD WHETSTONE        M                 US      0:37:53      12:12 71  46.7       7        M6099    
54    26  MARK HAUPERT            M                 US      0:38:17      12:19 51  38.8       9        M5059    
55    66  KATHY JEFFRIES          F                 US      0:39:30      12:43 54  43.7       6        F5059    
56    67  TINA THOMPSON           F                 US      0:39:34      12:44 51  42.2       7        F5059    
57    43  BILL WORTHINGTON        M                 US      0:41:06      13:14 56  37.6       10       M5059    
58    82  J. CERRITO              M                 US      0:41:35      13:23 6   47.3       3        M0114    
59    35  MELISSA SCHLEMMER       F                 US      0:42:21      13:38 43  36.5       6        F4044    
60    42  JOE ASHMORE             M                 US      0:42:37      13:43 56  36.3       11       M5059    
61    41  JESSICA ASHMORE         F                 US      0:42:38      13:43 27  34.6       2        F2529    
62    30  RORI JEAN               F                 US      0:42:44      13:45 38  35.1       2        F3539    
63    64  STEPHANIE KOCHERSPERGER F                 US      0:45:04      14:30 42  34.1       7        F4044    
64    70  SAMANTHA VOLK           F                 US      0:47:46      15:22 20  30.9       4        F2024    
65    69  KEVIN JEFFRIES          M                 US      0:47:46      15:22 20  27.2       1        M2024    
66    88  ELAINE MAYE             F                 US      0:48:20      15:33 56  36.6       8        F5059    
67    28  JULIE SOFTLY            F                 US      0:48:21      15:34 55  36.1       9        F5059    
68    18  MICHELLE NIJANDER       F                 US      0:52:19      16:50 37  28.6       3        F3539    
69    92  STEPHEN DENIER          M                 US      0:52:20      16:51 34  25.2       4        M3034    
70    34  ASHLEY OVERBY           F                 US      0:52:20      16:51 34  28.3       3        F3034    
71    37  MARIANNE DARRAH         F                 US      0:53:20      17:10 48  30.3       2        F4549    
72    52  Ed Darrah               M                         0:55:09      17:45 52  27.2       12       M5059    
73    38  EMILY DARRAH            F                 US      0:55:09      17:45 19  26.8       1        F1519    
74    33  Ronald Urbine           M                         0:57:04      18:22 47  25.3       8        M4549    
75    17  COY HILE                M                 US      0:57:04      18:22 40  24.0       3        M4044    


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     JASON BENHAM 19  35  M        US     17:48 


Male 01-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     AIDAN BUCHANAN 77  14  7         US     22:53 
2     A. SCHMID      13  9   12        US     24:06 
3     J. CERRITO     82  6   58        US     41:35 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michael Gryn 20  15  35               28:48 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     EMILY DARRAH 38  19  73        US     55:09 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     KEVIN JEFFRIES 69  20  65        US     47:46 


Female 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     AUDRA ADAMS 86  22  9         US     23:18 
2     ELAINE HAWE 87  22  15        US     24:43 
3     LEXI BIRETT 58  24  33        US     28:40 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TROY JOHNSON     57  28  5         US     22:25 
2     ZECHARIAH STATES 27  27  6         US     22:40 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ALICIA QUIGLEY  85  26  52        US     34:39 
2     JESSICA ASHMORE 41  27  61        US     42:38 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MATT WORTHINGTON 45  31  8         US     23:10 
2     Kristian Randt   81  34  23               26:59 
3     BILL PETERS      89  34  26        US     27:13 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     JACLYN JEFFRIES 73  31  47        US     32:30 
2     COLLEEN MCCRANE 46  31  48        US     32:30 
3     ASHLEY OVERBY   34  34  70        US     52:20 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     CHRISTOPHER CERRITO 80  38  27        US     27:35 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MEGAN MENSICK     56  39  18        US     26:06 
2     RORI JEAN         30  38  62        US     42:44 
3     MICHELLE NIJANDER 18  37  68        US     52:19 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Pete Hackney 10  43  25               27:10 
2     MATT SCHMID  12  44  40        US     29:51 
3     COY HILE     17  40  75        US     57:04 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     LEAH HAND     83  43  20        US     26:19 
2     RENEE WAGNER  48  43  29        US     27:57 
3     GINA CHARLTON 55  43  38        US     29:39 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     KEVIN WARD  51  47  2         US     22:04 
2     Duane Boyes 32  45  3                22:07 
3     JAMES BOYLE 29  49  4         US     22:12 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Heather Martin  74  48  30               28:18 
2     MARIANNE DARRAH 37  48  71        US     53:20 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     RICH BIRETT  47  57  16        US     25:10 
2     MICHAEL HAND 84  50  19        US     26:19 
3     Rich Donaher 90  58  22               26:48 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ANDREA SUCCI       22  50  11        US     23:59 
2     VICKI ZIESEL-FRICK 53  55  14        US     24:32 
3     MICHELLE MALONEY   24  51  41        US     30:46 


Male 60-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     DAVID WATKINS 72  63  13        US     24:18 
2     Terry Territo 40  68  24               27:08 
3     Robert Test   31  60  31               28:29 


Female 60-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MELISSA WATKINS 71  62  28        US     27:50 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.