Kinney Virtual Walk/Run for Autism

Sat October 3 - Sat October 10 ANYWHERE!, PA 99999 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     414 David Chang           M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:20:06      6:28  57  76.9       1        M5059    
2     1   Dan McCann            M      Haddonfield    NJ    US      0:20:20      6:33  34  63.9       1        M3039    
3     177 Leonard Janssen       M      Ocean View     DE    US      0:20:25      6:34  65  81.2       1        M6099    
4     196 Ashley Puccio         F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:21:29      6:55  27  68.6       1        F2029    
5     211 Kris Shovlin          F      Doylestown     PA    US      0:23:31      7:34  57  75.9       1        F5059    
6     195 Christopher Puccio    M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:23:31      7:34  28  54.6       1        M2029    
7     248 Tucker Almany         M      Fairplay       MD    US      0:23:41      7:37  21  54.3       2        M2029    
8     357 Christopher Flynn     M      Centreville    VA    US      0:23:51      7:41  53  62.8       2        M5059    
9     205 Lauren Bernic         F      Manhasset      NY    US      0:24:03      7:44  19  61.3       1        F1319    
10    462 Jeremy Lisman         M      Wilkes Barre   PA    US      0:24:14      7:48  41  56.3       1        M4049    
11    385 Suzanne Picciano      F      Marlton        NJ    US      0:24:15      7:48  19  60.8       2        F1319    
12    332 Alyssa Hernandez      F      West Deptford  NJ    US      0:25:00      8:03  32  59.0       1        F3039    
13    333 O. Ramos              M      West Deptford  NJ    US      0:25:00      8:03  11  59.1       1        M0112    
14    71  Diana Squillace       F      Bristol        PA    US      0:25:02      8:03  35  59.3       2        F3039    
15    401 Stephanie Kelly       F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:25:03      8:04  22  58.8       2        F2029    
16    397 Greg Van Buskirk      M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:25:03      8:04  24  51.3       3        M2029    
17    47  Amy Roussey           F      Phoenixville   PA    US      0:25:11      8:06  20  58.5       3        F2029    
18    36  Francine Galassi      F      Allentown      PA    US      0:25:31      8:13  54  67.5       2        F5059    
19    9   Marquise Lane         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:26:01      8:22  37  50.9       2        M3039    
20    40  Liz Barone            F      Conshohocken   PA    US      0:26:25      8:30  32  55.8       3        F3039    
21    368 Adam Levin            M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:26:39      8:35  37  49.7       3        M3039    
22    42  Jim Crotty            M      Glenside       PA    US      0:26:40      8:35  59  59.0       3        M5059    
23    346 Ian Bamberger         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:26:43      8:36  27  48.1       4        M2029    
24    101 Bill O'Brien          M      Manomet        MA    US      0:27:25      8:49  68  62.2       2        M6099    
25    398 Elizabeth Bruno       F      Mount Laurel   NJ    US      0:27:26      8:50  50  60.1       3        F5059    
26    11  Ian Landman           M      Hatfield       PA    US      0:27:52      8:58  39  48.2       4        M3039    
27    13  Lillian Bowditch      F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:28:05      9:02  19  52.5       3        F1319    
28    57  John McPaul           M      Chambersburg   PA    US      0:28:12      9:05  51  52.2       4        M5059    
29    320 Curtis Tokach         M      Mountain Top   PA    US      0:28:34      9:12  21  45.0       5        M2029    
30    183 Brad Simon            M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:28:34      9:12  30  45.0       5        M3039    
31    112 Shannon McGurk        F      Devon          PA    US      0:28:43      9:15  27  51.3       4        F2029    
32    5   Deanna Segrave-Daly   F      Havertown      PA    US      0:29:22      9:27  50  56.1       4        F5059    
33    372 T DeRenzo             M      Pottstown      PA    US      0:29:37      9:32  52  50.1       5        M5059    
34    308 Kennedy Root          F      Ephrata        PA    US      0:29:49      9:36  21  49.4       5        F2029    
35    148 Eric Weislogel        M      Newtown Square PA    US      0:29:55      9:38  60  53.0       3        M6099    
36    366 Meghan Vogel          F      Andover        MA    US      0:30:04      9:41  24  49.0       6        F2029    
37    328 Angela Pawlowski      F      Marlton        NJ    US      0:30:11      9:43  56  58.4       5        F5059    
38    143 Paula Schuller        F      Media          PA    US      0:30:13      9:44  54  57.0       6        F5059    
39    149 Kellie Weislogel      F      Newtown Square PA    US      0:30:16      9:45  60  61.1       1        F6099    
40    54  Michael Etheredge     M      Severna Park   MD    US      0:30:20      9:46  48  47.4       2        M4049    
41    136 Sarah Morris          F      Abington       PA    US      0:30:24      9:47  28  48.5       7        F2029    
42    319 Terry Tokach          F      Mountain Top   PA    US      0:30:31      9:49  52  55.2       7        F5059    
43    130 Charles Kuntz         M      Villanova      PA    US      0:30:36      9:51  53  48.9       6        M5059    
44    23  Lauren Chesson        F      Nottingham     PA    US      0:30:36      9:51  54  56.3       8        F5059    
45    6   Nancy Crake           F      Wilmington     DE    US      0:30:40      9:52  47  52.1       1        F4049    
46    244 Samantha Malamut      F      Baltimore      MD    US      0:30:56      9:57  27  47.6       8        F2029    
47    212 Melissa Mowry         F      Ashland        VA    US      0:31:25      10:07 31  46.9       4        F3039    
48    189 Angus Murray          M      Red Hill       PA    US      0:31:37      10:11 41  43.1       3        M4049    
49    239 Janein Murray         F      Copperas Cove  TX    US      0:32:00      10:18 42  47.9       2        F4049    
50    247 Jennifer Kraft        F      Phoenixville   PA    US      0:32:27      10:27 21  45.4       9        F2029    
51    14  Michelle Bowditch     F      Abingdon       MD    US      0:32:31      10:28 48  49.6       3        F4049    
52    270 Robbie Seeley         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:32:44      10:32 19  39.3       1        M1319    
53    322 Kelly Sullivan        F      Malvern        PA    US      0:33:00      10:37 16  46.1       4        F1319    
54    24  Greg Chesson          M      Nottingham     PA    US      0:33:06      10:39 54  45.6       7        M5059    
55    28  Lisa Etheredge        F      Severna Park   MD    US      0:33:10      10:41 45  47.3       4        F4049    
56    411 Rosanne Poston        F      Collegeville   PA    US      0:33:20      10:44 51  50.0       9        F5059    
57    80  Sydney Schreiber      F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:33:53      10:54 19  43.5       5        F1319    
58    61  Morgan Falvey         F      White Plains   NY    US      0:33:53      10:54 23  43.5       10       F2029    
59    118 Eric Thompson         M      Cherry Hill    NJ    US      0:34:05      10:58 24  37.7       6        M2029    
60    235 Janine Firmender      F      Media          PA    US      0:34:38      11:09 41  43.9       5        F4049    
61    367 James Janssen         M      Havertown      PA    US      0:34:55      11:14 56  43.9       8        M5059    
62    34  Thomas Ferraro        M      New Hyde Park  NY    US      0:35:28      11:25 33  36.5       6        M3039    
63    21  Liana Stiegler        F      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:35:54      11:33 25  41.0       11       F2029    
64    131 Tori McCormick        F      Swedesboro     NJ    US      0:37:39      12:07 18  39.3       6        F1319    
65    331 Jamie Palmer          F      Austin         TX    US      0:37:39      12:07 25  39.1       12       F2029    
66    75  Yasmine Freedman      F      Lake Elsinore  CA    US      0:37:54      12:12 35  39.1       5        F3039    
67    153 Richard Carson        M      Saint Johns    FL    US      0:38:45      12:28 71  45.5       4        M6099    
68    353 Christopher Lee       M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:39:13      12:37 52  37.9       9        M5059    
69    190 Sara Murray           F      Red Hill       PA    US      0:39:21      12:40 39  38.2       6        F3039    
70    35  Maria Galassi         F      Somerville     MA    US      0:39:56      12:51 27  36.9       13       F2029    
71    151 Caitlin Gallagher     F      Broomall       PA    US      0:40:53      13:10 21  36.0       14       F2029    
72    146 Christine Powers      F      Springfield    PA    US      0:42:32      13:41 54  40.5       10       F5059    
73    91  Megan Grenier         F      Wilmington     MA    US      0:42:52      13:48 35  34.6       7        F3039    
74    253 Mary Olejarczyk       F      Helmetta       NJ    US      0:43:27      13:59 49  37.6       6        F4049    
75    155 Maggie Flaherty       F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:43:40      14:03 20  33.7       15       F2029    
76    200 William Demchuk       M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:45:17      14:35 61  35.4       5        M6099    
77    361 Michelle Rowe         M      Haddonfield    NJ    US      0:45:57      14:47 57  33.7       10       M5059    
78    374 S. Lowry              F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:47:30      15:17 12  34.6       1        F0112    
79    373 Marta Villarraga      F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:48:00      15:27 52  35.1       11       F5059    
80    464 Sophie Smyczek        F      Pewaukee       WI    US      0:48:20      15:33 21  30.5       16       F2029    
81    96  Christine Fontaine    F      East Falmouth  MA    US      0:49:45      16:01 30  29.6       8        F3039    
82    358 Delaney Coppola       F      Gaithersburg   MD    US      0:50:16      16:11 22  29.3       17       F2029    
83    343 Kate Shew             F      Berwyn         PA    US      0:52:04      16:46 15  29.7       7        F1319    
84    88  Amanda Casale         F      Northfield     NJ    US      0:52:16      16:49 26  28.2       18       F2029    
85    415 Ryan Chang            M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:52:49      17:00 23  24.3       7        M2029    
86    194 Michelle Cox          F      Virginia Beach VA    US      0:54:19      17:29 35  27.3       9        F3039    
87    163 Antoinette Montella   F      Virginia beach VA    US      0:54:19      17:29 34  27.2       10       F3039    
88    340 Byron Newman          M      Catonsville    MD    US      0:54:37      17:35 16  24.0       2        M1319    
89    475 Jean Campbell         F      West Chester   PA    US      0:54:47      17:38 50  30.1       12       F5059    
90    22  Grant Orndorff        M      Silver Spring  MD    US      0:55:00      17:42 25  23.4       8        M2029    
91    342 Larry Shew            M      Berwyn         PA    US      0:56:48      18:17 53  26.3       11       M5059    
92    139 David Weir            M      Hatboro        PA    US      0:59:07      19:02 52  25.1       12       M5059    
93    4   Ruth Ann Hoose        F      Sellersville   PA    US      1:01:00      19:38 70  34.5       2        F6099    
94    276 Ryan Kemp             M      Basking Ridge  NJ    US      1:01:39      19:51 20  20.8       9        M2029    
95    116 Abigail Spiegel       F      Camp Hill      PA    US      1:02:18      20:03 30  23.6       11       F3039    
96    159 Aidan O'Connor        M      Chatham        NJ    US      1:05:28      21:04 59  24.0       13       M5059    
97    337 Gabby Spadaro         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      1:05:46      21:10 21  22.4       19       F2029    
98    251 Cristina Maiz         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      1:05:50      21:11 21  22.4       20       F2029    
99    297 Katie Pacifico        F      Peckville      PA    US      1:10:14      22:36 57  25.4       13       F5059    
100   181 Elizabeth Shovlin     F      Jenkintown     PA    US      1:14:10      23:52 31  19.9       12       F3039    
101   233 Christine Dignam      F      Philadelphia   PA    US      1:32:57      29:55 27  15.9       21       F2029    
102   46  Alessandra Corso      F      Haddonfield    NJ    US      NONE               33             13       F3039    
103   249 annabella hawkins     F      Arvada         CO    US      NONE               19             8        F1319    
104   408 Kaitlin Dietrich      F      Blue Bell      PA    US      NONE               31             14       F3039    
105   165 Anonymous Participant F                           US      NONE               60             3        F6099    
106   134 Timothy Parks         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      NONE               25             10       M2029    


Male 13-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Robbie Seeley 270 19  52      Philadelphia PA US 32:44 
2     Byron Newman  340 16  88      Catonsville MD US  54:37 


Female 13-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Lauren Bernic     205 19  9       Manhasset NY US    24:03 
2     Suzanne Picciano  385 19  11      Marlton NJ US      24:15 
3     Lillian Bowditch  13  19  27      Philadelphia PA US 28:05 
4     Kelly Sullivan    322 16  53      Malvern PA US      33:00 
5     Sydney Schreiber  80  19  57      Philadelphia PA US 33:53 
6     Tori McCormick    131 18  64      Swedesboro NJ US   37:39 
7     Kate Shew         343 15  83      Berwyn PA US       52:04 
8     annabella hawkins 249 19  103     Arvada CO US       NONE  


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Puccio 195 28  6       Bryn Mawr PA US     23:31   
2     Tucker Almany      248 21  7       Fairplay MD US      23:41   
3     Greg Van Buskirk   397 24  16      Philadelphia PA US  25:03   
4     Ian Bamberger      346 27  23      Philadelphia PA US  26:43   
5     Curtis Tokach      320 21  29      Mountain Top PA US  28:34   
6     Eric Thompson      118 24  59      Cherry Hill NJ US   34:05   
7     Ryan Chang         415 23  85      Bryn Mawr PA US     52:49   
8     Grant Orndorff     22  25  90      Silver Spring MD US 55:00   
9     Ryan Kemp          276 20  94      Basking Ridge NJ US 1:01:39 
10    Timothy Parks      134 25  106     Philadelphia PA US  NONE    


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ashley Puccio     196 27  4       Bryn Mawr PA US     21:29   
2     Stephanie Kelly   401 22  15      Philadelphia PA US  25:03   
3     Amy Roussey       47  20  17      Phoenixville PA US  25:11   
4     Shannon McGurk    112 27  31      Devon PA US         28:43   
5     Kennedy Root      308 21  34      Ephrata PA US       29:49   
6     Meghan Vogel      366 24  36      Andover MA US       30:04   
7     Sarah Morris      136 28  41      Abington PA US      30:24   
8     Samantha Malamut  244 27  46      Baltimore MD US     30:56   
9     Jennifer Kraft    247 21  50      Phoenixville PA US  32:27   
10    Morgan Falvey     61  23  58      White Plains NY US  33:53   
11    Liana Stiegler    21  25  63      Silver Spring MD US 35:54   
12    Jamie Palmer      331 25  65      Austin TX US        37:39   
13    Maria Galassi     35  27  70      Somerville MA US    39:56   
14    Caitlin Gallagher 151 21  71      Broomall PA US      40:53   
15    Maggie Flaherty   155 20  75      Philadelphia PA US  43:40   
16    Sophie Smyczek    464 21  80      Pewaukee WI US      48:20   
17    Delaney Coppola   358 22  82      Gaithersburg MD US  50:16   
18    Amanda Casale     88  26  84      Northfield NJ US    52:16   
19    Gabby Spadaro     337 21  97      Philadelphia PA US  1:05:46 
20    Cristina Maiz     251 21  98      Philadelphia PA US  1:05:50 
21    Christine Dignam  233 27  101     Philadelphia PA US  1:32:57 


Male 1-12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ======== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     O. Ramos 333 11  13      West Deptford NJ US 25:00 


Female 1-12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     S. Lowry 374 12  78      Ardmore PA US 47:30 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dan McCann     1   34  2       Haddonfield NJ US   20:20 
2     Marquise Lane  9   37  19      Philadelphia PA US  26:01 
3     Adam Levin     368 37  21      Philadelphia PA US  26:39 
4     Ian Landman    11  39  26      Hatfield PA US      27:52 
5     Brad Simon     183 30  30      Philadelphia PA US  28:34 
6     Thomas Ferraro 34  33  62      New Hyde Park NY US 35:28 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Hernandez    332 32  12      West Deptford NJ US  25:00   
2     Diana Squillace     71  35  14      Bristol PA US        25:02   
3     Liz Barone          40  32  20      Conshohocken PA US   26:25   
4     Melissa Mowry       212 31  47      Ashland VA US        31:25   
5     Yasmine Freedman    75  35  66      Lake Elsinore CA US  37:54   
6     Sara Murray         190 39  69      Red Hill PA US       39:21   
7     Megan Grenier       91  35  73      Wilmington MA US     42:52   
8     Christine Fontaine  96  30  81      East Falmouth MA US  49:45   
9     Michelle Cox        194 35  86      Virginia Beach VA US 54:19   
10    Antoinette Montella 163 34  87      Virginia beach VA US 54:19   
11    Abigail Spiegel     116 30  95      Camp Hill PA US      1:02:18 
12    Elizabeth Shovlin   181 31  100     Jenkintown PA US     1:14:10 
13    Alessandra Corso    46  33  102     Haddonfield NJ US    NONE    
14    Kaitlin Dietrich    408 31  104     Blue Bell PA US      NONE    


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jeremy Lisman     462 41  10      Wilkes Barre PA US 24:14 
2     Michael Etheredge 54  48  40      Severna Park MD US 30:20 
3     Angus Murray      189 41  48      Red Hill PA US     31:37 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Nancy Crake       6   47  45      Wilmington DE US    30:40 
2     Janein Murray     239 42  49      Copperas Cove TX US 32:00 
3     Michelle Bowditch 14  48  51      Abingdon MD US      32:31 
4     Lisa Etheredge    28  45  55      Severna Park MD US  33:10 
5     Janine Firmender  235 41  60      Media PA US         34:38 
6     Mary Olejarczyk   253 49  74      Helmetta NJ US      43:27 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     David Chang       414 57  1       Bryn Mawr PA US    20:06   
2     Christopher Flynn 357 53  8       Centreville VA US  23:51   
3     Jim Crotty        42  59  22      Glenside PA US     26:40   
4     John McPaul       57  51  28      Chambersburg PA US 28:12   
5     T DeRenzo         372 52  33      Pottstown PA US    29:37   
6     Charles Kuntz     130 53  43      Villanova PA US    30:36   
7     Greg Chesson      24  54  54      Nottingham PA US   33:06   
8     James Janssen     367 56  61      Havertown PA US    34:55   
9     Christopher Lee   353 52  68      Philadelphia PA US 39:13   
10    Michelle Rowe     361 57  77      Haddonfield NJ US  45:57   
11    Larry Shew        342 53  91      Berwyn PA US       56:48   
12    David Weir        139 52  92      Hatboro PA US      59:07   
13    Aidan O'Connor    159 59  96      Chatham NJ US      1:05:28 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kris Shovlin        211 57  5       Doylestown PA US   23:31   
2     Francine Galassi    36  54  18      Allentown PA US    25:31   
3     Elizabeth Bruno     398 50  25      Mount Laurel NJ US 27:26   
4     Deanna Segrave-Daly 5   50  32      Havertown PA US    29:22   
5     Angela Pawlowski    328 56  37      Marlton NJ US      30:11   
6     Paula Schuller      143 54  38      Media PA US        30:13   
7     Terry Tokach        319 52  42      Mountain Top PA US 30:31   
8     Lauren Chesson      23  54  44      Nottingham PA US   30:36   
9     Rosanne Poston      411 51  56      Collegeville PA US 33:20   
10    Christine Powers    146 54  72      Springfield PA US  42:32   
11    Marta Villarraga    373 52  79      Ardmore PA US      48:00   
12    Jean Campbell       475 50  89      West Chester PA US 54:47   
13    Katie Pacifico      297 57  99      Peckville PA US    1:10:14 


Male 60-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Leonard Janssen 177 65  3       Ocean View DE US     20:25 
2     Bill O'Brien    101 68  24      Manomet MA US        27:25 
3     Eric Weislogel  148 60  35      Newtown Square PA US 29:55 
4     Richard Carson  153 71  67      Saint Johns FL US    38:45 
5     William Demchuk 200 61  76      Philadelphia PA US   45:17 


Female 60-99
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kellie Weislogel      149 60  39      Newtown Square PA US 30:16   
2     Ruth Ann Hoose        4   70  93      Sellersville PA US   1:01:00 
3     Anonymous Participant 165 60  105       US                 NONE    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.