Carolina Brewsfest Half Marathon & 5k

Sat May 16, 2020 High Point, NC US 27262 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age City                 State Chip    Pace      Division Division     
                                                                           Time              Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======== ============ 
1     3510 John Curtiss              M      29  Charlotte            NC    1:23:31 6:22 min  1        M Overall    
2     3552 Carlos Andino             M      22  Tampa                FL    1:26:04 6:34 min  2        M Overall    
3     3652 Matthew Shinners          M      29  Cary                 NC    1:27:49 6:42 min  3        M Overall    
4     3074 Cole Freeman              M      22  Greensboro           NC    1:35:24 7:16 min  1        Male 20-24   
5     3643 Michael Peck              M      39  Raleigh              NC    1:36:33 7:22 min  1        Male 35-39   
6     2984 Caitlin Carroll           F      23  Winston Salem        NC    1:37:04 7:24 min  1        F Overall    
7     3450 Blake Willard             M      28  Whispering Pines     NC    1:37:21 7:25 min  1        Male 25-29   
8     2982 Norman Carew              M      50  Durham               NC    1:39:26 7:35 min  1        Male 50-54   
9     3005 Anna Cordova              F      33  Durham               NC    1:39:32 7:35 min  2        F Overall    
10    3392 Douglas Taber             M      36  Durham               NC    1:39:32 7:35 min  2        Male 35-39   
11    3313 John Rankin               M      50  Winston Salem        NC    1:39:34 7:36 min  2        Male 50-54   
12    3421 Stephanie Verdi           F      24  Greensboro           NC    1:40:09 7:38 min  3        F Overall    
13    3416 Brian Tuma                M      40  Greensboro           NC    1:40:57 7:42 min  1        Male 40-44   
14    3029 Joshua Dowdy              M      26  Kernersville         NC    1:41:11 7:43 min  2        Male 25-29   
15    3532 Zachary Bauman            M      23  West Hartford        CT    1:41:12 7:43 min  2        Male 20-24   
16    3022 Alicia DeCastro           F      21  Lincoln              RI    1:41:35 7:45 min  1        Female 20-24 
17    3529 Joshua Barton             M      36  Stokesdale           NC    1:41:57 7:48 min  3        Male 35-39   
18    3191 David Lewis               M      51  Raleigh              NC    1:42:18 7:48 min  3        Male 50-54   
19    3126 Lindy Henrick             F      31  Anchorage            AK    1:42:30 7:50 min  1        Female 30-34 
20    3058 John Filipoff             M      43  Greensboro           NC    1:42:50 7:51 min  2        Male 40-44   
21    3451 justin willcox            M      48  High Point           NC    1:42:58 7:52 min  1        Male 45-49   
22    3054 Adalberto Felix           M      29  Fayetteville         NC    1:43:18 7:53 min  3        Male 25-29   
23    3258 Anonymous Participant     M      28                             1:43:51 7:55 min  4        Male 25-29   
24    3026 Jennifer Disney           F      30  Stokesdale           NC    1:44:37 7:59 min  2        Female 30-34 
25    3511 Shan Dhillon              M      21  Colfax               NC    1:44:40 7:59 min  3        Male 20-24   
26    2927 Cindy Barbour             F      52  Greensboro           NC    1:44:45 7:59 min  1        Female 50-54 
27    3468 Jeremy Yoemans            M      40  Thomasville          NC    1:44:45 7:59 min  3        Male 40-44   
28    3433 Steven Warwick            M      53  High Point           NC    1:44:46 8:00 min  4        Male 50-54   
29    3327 Carrie Robbins            F      31  High Point           NC    1:44:39 8:00 min  3        Female 30-34 
30    3334 Seth Sanders              M      33  Holly Springs        NC    1:44:37 8:01 min  1        Male 30-34   
31    3082 Jamie Garcia              F      25  Durham               NC    1:45:07 8:02 min  1        Female 25-29 
32    3240 Steven Miller             M      30  Kernersville         NC    1:45:21 8:02 min  2        Male 30-34   
33    3600 Sarah Moser               F      22  Cary                 NC    1:45:50 8:05 min  2        Female 20-24 
34    3075 Andrew Froy               M      27  Belews Creek         NC    1:46:21 8:07 min  5        Male 25-29   
35    3035 Ron Dunsmore              M      31  Clemmons             NC    1:46:27 8:07 min  3        Male 30-34   
36    3546 Jessica Moore             F      30  High Point           NC    1:46:39 8:08 min  4        Female 30-34 
37    3614 Mallary Price             F      23  Charlotte            NC    1:47:04 8:10 min  4        Female 20-24 
38    3161 Marci Johnson             F      24  Lindon               UT    1:46:58 8:12 min  3        Female 20-24 
39    3226 Laura McKenzie            F      38  Winston Salem        NC    1:48:38 8:18 min  1        Female 35-39 
40    2905 Kelly Airel               F      36  Brookeville          MD    1:48:57 8:19 min  2        Female 35-39 
41    3112 Daniel Hamm               M      31  Winston Salem        NC    1:49:01 8:19 min  4        Male 30-34   
42    3332 Deb Ryan                  F      51  Southern Pines       NC    1:49:04 8:19 min  2        Female 50-54 
43    3628 Byron Miller              M      42  High Point           NC    1:49:08 8:20 min  4        Male 40-44   
44    3679 Mark Simpson              M      39  Winston Salem        NC    1:49:05 8:20 min  4        Male 35-39   
45    3516 Kayla Contreras           F      28  Panama City          FL    1:49:40 8:22 min  2        Female 25-29 
46    3420 Michael Verdi             M      23  high point           NC    1:49:40 8:22 min  4        Male 20-24   
47    3036 Dustin Easley             M      32  High Point           NC    1:49:53 8:23 min  6        Male 30-34   
48    3636 Andrew Carney             M      30  Greensboro           NC    1:49:05 8:23 min  5        Male 30-34   
49    3687 Megan Vitek               F      32  Boone                NC    1:49:54 8:23 min  6        Female 30-34 
50    3604 Melissa Glover            F      40  High Point           NC    1:49:56 8:23 min  1        Female 40-44 
51    2933 Gary Benedict             M      36  Sterling             VA    1:49:51 8:23 min  5        Male 35-39   
52    3637 Kenton Stamey             M      58  Greensboro           NC    1:50:17 8:24 min  1        Male 55-59   
53    2919 Sheila Ayers              F      46  Gaffney              SC    1:50:13 8:25 min  1        Female 45-49 
54    3230 Kathryn McLaughlin        F      32  High Point           NC    1:49:37 8:25 min  5        Female 30-34 
55    3304 Rushawn Powell            M      29  Fort Bragg           NC    1:50:32 8:27 min  6        Male 25-29   
56    3286 Joshua Patrick            M      31  Middlesex            NC    1:50:38 8:27 min  7        Male 30-34   
57    2960 Kevin Bremmer             M      37  High Point           NC    1:51:32 8:31 min  6        Male 35-39   
58    3081 Jason Gann                M      20  Greensboro           NC    1:51:33 8:31 min  5        Male 20-24   
59    3204 Carly Maas                F      20  Greensboro           NC    1:51:33 8:31 min  5        Female 20-24 
60    3289 Robbie Patterson          M      47  Mount Holly          NC    1:51:56 8:32 min  2        Male 45-49   
61    3255 Jess Murphy               F      31  Winston Salem        NC    1:51:49 8:33 min  7        Female 30-34 
62    2958 Christopher Brand         M      46  Winston Salem        NC    1:52:11 8:34 min  3        Male 45-49   
63    3357 Reba Slivka               F      33  Jamestown            NC    1:52:43 8:36 min  8        Female 30-34 
64    3208 Joshua Marchand           M      30  Fayetteville         NC    1:52:54 8:37 min  8        Male 30-34   
65    3579 Sally Wilging             F      54  Cary                 NC    1:52:48 8:37 min  3        Female 50-54 
66    3512 Jamie Corti               F      32  APEX                 NC    1:52:55 8:37 min  9        Female 30-34 
67    3527 Emma Thomson              F      28  Fairfax              VA    1:52:55 8:37 min  3        Female 25-29 
68    3601 Natalie Kile              F      22  Boone                NC    1:53:12 8:38 min  6        Female 20-24 
69    2993 Jeffrey Cianfrocca        M      28  High Point           NC    1:52:58 8:39 min  7        Male 25-29   
70    3297 Matthew Penley            M      37  High Point           NC    1:53:06 8:39 min  7        Male 35-39   
71    2921 Corrie Baglia             F      30  Charlotte            NC    1:53:36 8:40 min  10       Female 30-34 
72    3292 Stephen Patton            M      38  Hickory              NC    1:53:42 8:41 min  8        Male 35-39   
73    3366 Tom Smith                 M      58  Cinnaminson          NJ    1:53:53 8:42 min  2        Male 55-59   
74    3101 Bryan Griffith            M      35  Winston Salem        NC    1:54:02 8:42 min  9        Male 35-39   
75    3575 Amy Lewis                 F      27  Greensboro           NC    1:54:04 8:43 min  4        Female 25-29 
76    2979 Doug Burkhardt            M      64  Candler              NC    1:55:07 8:47 min  1        Male 60-64   
77    2914 Curtis Arena              M      32  Jamestown            NC    1:55:24 8:48 min  9        Male 30-34   
78    3172 Lindsey Kennedy           F      32  Kernersville         NC    1:56:09 8:52 min  12       Female 30-34 
79    3272 Megan Oglesby             F      31  High Point           NC    1:56:04 8:52 min  11       Female 30-34 
80    3241 Aaron Mills               M      31  Hubert               NC    1:56:23 8:53 min  10       Male 30-34   
81    3229 Lance McKnight            M      33  Charlotte            NC    1:56:39 8:55 min  11       Male 30-34   
82    3460 Emma Wright               F      23  Durham               NC    1:56:54 8:55 min  7        Female 20-24 
83    3442 Anne White                F      27  Greenville           SC    1:56:58 8:56 min  5        Female 25-29 
84    3141 Megan Houston             F      34  Kernersville         NC    1:57:08 8:57 min  13       Female 30-34 
85    3358 Rachael Small             F      32  Greensboro           NC    1:57:28 8:58 min  14       Female 30-34 
86    3371 Alexa Southerland         F      29  High Point           NC    1:57:41 8:59 min  6        Female 25-29 
87    3344 Scott Severino            M      34  Waxhaw               NC    1:57:54 9:00 min  12       Male 30-34   
88    3655 Colleen Trimble           F      48  Greensboro           NC    1:56:18 9:01 min  2        Female 45-49 
89    3238 Maria Meyerhoefer         F      19  Mooresville          NC    1:58:12 9:01 min  1        Female 15-19 
90    3691 Patrick Kane              M      40  Greensboro           NC    1:58:22 9:02 min  5        Male 40-44   
91    3556 Jake De Vries             M      22  Chapel Hill          NC    1:58:39 9:03 min  6        Male 20-24   
92    3448 Cortney Wilcox            F      32  Antioch              CA    1:57:51 9:03 min  15       Female 30-34 
93    3283 Sherri Palmer             F      34  Thomasville          NC    1:58:49 9:04 min  16       Female 30-34 
94    2931 Ashley Bayse              F      26  Thomasville          NC    1:58:49 9:04 min  7        Female 25-29 
95    2981 Christopher Burton        M      47  Greensboro           NC    1:58:56 9:05 min  4        Male 45-49   
96    3117 Walt Hayes                M      60  High Point           NC    1:59:00 9:05 min  2        Male 60-64   
97    3267 Sasha Nsafoah             F      29  Kernersville         NC    1:59:11 9:06 min  8        Female 25-29 
98    3574 Christine Elminowski      F      48  Monroe               NC    1:59:29 9:08 min  3        Female 45-49 
99    3235 David Melon               M      37  Hickory              NC    1:59:34 9:08 min  10       Male 35-39   
100   1109 Angela Ben-Zekry          F      31  Greensboro           NC    1:59:39 9:08 min  17       Female 30-34 
101   3236 Jennifer Melon            F      37  Hickory              NC    1:59:45 9:09 min  3        Female 35-39 
102   3098 Patrick Green             M      31  Durham               NC    1:59:42 9:10 min  13       Male 30-34   
103   2990 Eleanor Caves             F      29  Durham               NC    1:59:42 9:10 min  9        Female 25-29 
104   2992 Charles Choi              M      29  Winston Salem        NC    2:00:03 9:11 min  8        Male 25-29   
105   3544 Matt Hudson               M      35  Advance              NC    2:00:27 9:11 min  11       Male 35-39   
106   3056 Micheal Fernandez         M      29  Fayetteville         NC    2:00:22 9:12 min  9        Male 25-29   
107   2994 Shayna Clancy             F      28  Cary                 NC    2:01:18 9:16 min  10       Female 25-29 
108   3618 Hannah Boles              F      25  Pfafftown            NC    2:01:39 9:17 min  11       Female 25-29 
109   3225 Charlotte McGlone         F      22  Raleigh              NC    2:00:48 9:17 min  8        Female 20-24 
110   1124 Heather Maloy             F      40  Winston Salem        NC    2:01:44 9:17 min  2        Female 40-44 
111   3447 jeff wiese                M      35  Washington           MI    2:02:16 9:20 min  12       Male 35-39   
112   3555 Emily Wayland             F      22  Chapel Hill          NC    2:02:39 9:21 min  9        Female 20-24 
113   3364 Lauren Smith              F      31  High Point           NC    2:02:33 9:22 min  18       Female 30-34 
114   2938 Michael Berwanger         M      35  Winston Salem        NC    2:02:19 9:23 min  13       Male 35-39   
115   3446 Nikki Wickline            F      37  Greensboro           NC    2:03:08 9:24 min  4        Female 35-39 
116   3092 John Goodwin              M      50  Thomasville          NC    2:03:25 9:25 min  5        Male 50-54   
117   3181 Kevin Korthuis            M      25  Knoxville            TN    2:03:34 9:27 min  10       Male 25-29   
118   3291 Bethany Patton            F      38  Hickory              NC    2:03:44 9:27 min  5        Female 35-39 
119   3406 Adam Timmer               M      23  Fayetteville         NC    2:03:56 9:28 min  7        Male 20-24   
120   3321 Hannah Reynolds           F      23  Durham               NC    2:04:02 9:29 min  10       Female 20-24 
121   3303 Steven Pierotti           M      50  Summerfield          NC    2:04:04 9:29 min  6        Male 50-54   
122   3351 Michael Shilling          M      58  Durham               NC    2:04:26 9:30 min  3        Male 55-59   
123   3499 Nathan Lewis              M      34  Clemmons             NC    2:04:25 9:30 min  14       Male 30-34   
124   2923 Kimberly Ballance         F      35  South Charleston     WV    2:04:24 9:30 min  6        Female 35-39 
125   3594 Elisa Thames              F      54  Browns Summit        NC    2:04:26 9:31 min  4        Female 50-54 
126   3549 Kelly Shelton             F      33  Walkertown           NC    2:04:39 9:32 min  19       Female 30-34 
127   3548 Kathryn Bray              F      31  Winston Salem        NC    2:04:39 9:32 min  20       Female 30-34 
128   3170 Katie Kaleel              F      26  Winston Salem        NC    2:04:56 9:32 min  12       Female 25-29 
129   3147 Matthew Hughes            M      29  Clemmons             NC    2:05:02 9:33 min  11       Male 25-29   
130   3465 Jodi Wyant                F      38  Manteo               NC    2:05:23 9:34 min  7        Female 35-39 
131   3534 mark williams             M      52  Fort Mill            SC    2:05:38 9:36 min  7        Male 50-54   
132   3545 Grace Ann Edgerton        F      25  Greensboro           NC    2:06:02 9:38 min  15       Female 25-29 
133   3586 Gerardo Mancilla          M      28  Winston Salem        NC    2:06:08 9:38 min  12       Male 25-29   
134   3025 Blair Diamond             F      38  Winston Salem        NC    2:06:11 9:38 min  8        Female 35-39 
135   3268 Gina O'Neil               F      48  Thomasville          NC    2:06:10 9:38 min  4        Female 45-49 
136   3028 Ashley Doozan             F      27  Raleigh              NC    2:06:00 9:38 min  14       Female 25-29 
137   3417 Lacy Upchurch             F      30  Stokesdale           NC    2:06:10 9:38 min  21       Female 30-34 
138   3622 Tamzin Ellerbeck          F      25  Charlotte            NC    2:06:21 9:39 min  16       Female 25-29 
139   3139 Tricia Hooker             F      26  Cameron              NC    2:05:55 9:39 min  13       Female 25-29 
140   3560 Kaylee Smith              F      27  Tampa                FL    2:06:28 9:39 min  17       Female 25-29 
141   2926 Seth Barber               M      28  High Point           NC    2:06:47 9:41 min  13       Male 25-29   
142   2902 Natalie Abel              F      38  Hickory              NC    2:07:07 9:43 min  9        Female 35-39 
143   3252 Michele Morton            F      31  Greensboro           NC    2:06:48 9:44 min  22       Female 30-34 
144   1294 Beth Deloria              F      51  Greensboro           NC    2:07:47 9:46 min  5        Female 50-54 
145   3407 Lori Tollie               F      40  Lewisville           NC    2:07:53 9:46 min  3        Female 40-44 
146   3087 Ian Giloth                M      45  Jamestown            NC    2:07:47 9:46 min  5        Male 45-49   
147   3339 Sarah Schwartz            F      40  Beaumont             TX    2:08:05 9:47 min  4        Female 40-44 
148   3620 Vanessa Vila              F      33  Kernersville         NC    2:08:16 9:48 min  23       Female 30-34 
149   3495 joe smith                 M      31  Greensboro           NC    2:08:13 9:48 min  15       Male 30-34   
150   3396 Nate Taylor               M      52  Titusville           FL    2:08:49 9:51 min  8        Male 50-54   
151   3138 Susan Honeycutt           F      32  Greensboro           NC    2:08:42 9:51 min  24       Female 30-34 
152   3143 Whitney Hsu               F      32  Winston Salem        NC    2:08:56 9:51 min  25       Female 30-34 
153   3043 Lynn Elliot               F      45  Trinity              NC    2:08:44 9:52 min  5        Female 45-49 
154   3368 Tyler Sommers             M      25  Fayetteville         NC    2:09:33 9:54 min  14       Male 25-29   
155   3120 Brittany Haywood          F      28  Belews Creek         NC    2:09:47 9:55 min  18       Female 25-29 
156   3385 Devin Sundeen             F      31  Washington           DC    2:09:48 9:55 min  26       Female 30-34 
157   3355 Alana Sineni              F      27  Greensboro           NC    2:10:05 9:56 min  19       Female 25-29 
158   2934 Kristen Benedict          F      36  Sterling             VA    2:10:11 9:56 min  10       Female 35-39 
159   3688 ERIC EBERT                M      48  Kernersville         NC    2:10:09 9:58 min  6        Male 45-49   
160   3497 Stephanie Fahrenholtz     F      34  Winston Salem        NC    2:10:58 10:01 min 27       Female 30-34 
161   3440 Tracy Wesley              F      40  Kernersville         NC    2:11:15 10:02 min 5        Female 40-44 
162   2930 Karole-Ann Bayer          F      27  Greensboro           NC    2:11:23 10:02 min 20       Female 25-29 
163   3042 mark elgart               M      55  Charlotte            NC    2:11:23 10:02 min 4        Male 55-59   
164   2956 Diana Bozzuto             F      36  Winston Salem        NC    2:11:41 10:03 min 11       Female 35-39 
165   3041 Stephen Edwards           M      55  Raleigh              NC    2:12:00 10:05 min 5        Male 55-59   
166   3103 Jeff Grimes               M      38  Asheville            NC    2:12:02 10:05 min 14       Male 35-39   
167   3293 Danise Peele              F      36  Kernersville         NC    2:12:33 10:07 min 12       Female 35-39 
168   3090 Janice Gleisner           F      39  Roanoke              VA    2:12:34 10:08 min 13       Female 35-39 
169   3089 Corey Gleisner            M      41  Roanoke              VA    2:12:34 10:08 min 6        Male 40-44   
170   3683 Melissa Brooks            F      40  Oak Ridge            NC    2:12:05 10:08 min 6        Female 40-44 
171   3492 Dennis Valle              M      35  Jamestown            NC    2:12:42 10:08 min 15       Male 35-39   
172   3403 colleen tigani            F      25  Derwood              MD    2:12:33 10:09 min 21       Female 25-29 
173   3626 Justin Lillis             M      34  High Point           NC    2:12:51 10:10 min 16       Male 30-34   
174   3249 Richmond Moore            M      43  Thomasville          NC    2:13:00 10:10 min 7        Male 40-44   
175   3456 Becky Woodard             F      40  Kernersville         NC    2:12:59 10:10 min 7        Female 40-44 
176   3439 Michael Wesley            M      43  Kernersville         NC    2:13:05 10:10 min 8        Male 40-44   
177   3271 Sarah Oehler              F      31  Fayetteville         NC    2:13:11 10:12 min 28       Female 30-34 
178   3065 David Forbes              M      40  Greensboro           NC    2:13:05 10:13 min 9        Male 40-44   
179   3134 Laura Hochstein           F      48  Greensboro           NC    2:13:43 10:13 min 6        Female 45-49 
180   3227 Mike McKenzie             M      41  Winston Salem        NC    2:13:55 10:14 min 10       Male 40-44   
181   3689 Jim Saintsing             M      60  Greensboro           NC    2:13:54 10:14 min 3        Male 60-64   
182   3700 Stephen Bethea            M      36                             2:13:20 10:14 min 16       Male 35-39   
183   3320 Kevin Revels              M      43  Mocksville           NC    2:14:00 10:14 min 11       Male 40-44   
184   3504 John Strain               M      51  Advance              NC    2:13:55 10:14 min 9        Male 50-54   
185   3340 Cassie Seaman             F      24  Troy                 OH    2:14:25 10:16 min 11       Female 20-24 
186   2996 Andrea Clewley            F      40  Hillsborough         NC    2:14:36 10:17 min 8        Female 40-44 
187   3184 Lindsey Lamond            F      26  Kernersville         NC    2:14:56 10:18 min 22       Female 25-29 
188   2901 David Abel                M      40  Hickory              NC    2:15:22 10:20 min 12       Male 40-44   
189   3384 Kattie Sun                F      24  Winston Salem        NC    2:15:17 10:21 min 12       Female 20-24 
190   3561 Scott Brogdon             M      47  Lexington            NC    2:15:28 10:21 min 7        Male 45-49   
191   3343 Betty Sermon              F      41  Cornelius            NC    2:15:11 10:22 min 9        Female 40-44 
192   3404 robert tigani             M      59  Derwood              MD    2:15:51 10:24 min 6        Male 55-59   
193   3584 Barry Snead               M      67  Danville             VA    2:16:20 10:25 min 1        Male 65-69   
194   3554 Erin Henderlight          F      38  Tryon                NC    2:16:38 10:26 min 14       Female 35-39 
195   3412 Kevin Trimble             M      54  Fort Bragg           NC    2:16:40 10:26 min 10       Male 50-54   
196   3342 Debbie Semmel             F      56  Graham               NC    2:17:00 10:28 min 1        Female 55-59 
197   3137 Natasha Holmberg          F      27  Greensboro           NC    2:16:58 10:28 min 23       Female 25-29 
198   3215 Brittany Maullin          F      33  High Point           NC    2:17:10 10:31 min 30       Female 30-34 
199   3682 Cara Babb                 F      31  Greensboro           NC    2:17:03 10:31 min 29       Female 30-34 
200   3597 Hailey Lee                F      27  Asheboro             NC    2:17:26 10:31 min 24       Female 25-29 
201   3314 Brandi Ray                F      31  Raleigh              NC    2:17:45 10:32 min 31       Female 30-34 
202   3173 Mercedes Kent             F      22  Elon                 NC    2:17:51 10:32 min 13       Female 20-24 
203   1358 Colleen Adkins            F      27                             2:17:44 10:32 min 26       Female 25-29 
204   3471 Evelyn Ziennker-Lee       F      42  Jamestown            NC    2:17:50 10:33 min 10       Female 40-44 
205   3037 Ted Eaves                 M      41  Greensboro           NC    2:17:46 10:33 min 13       Male 40-44   
206   3505 Jennifer Chavez           F      38  High Point           NC    2:17:57 10:33 min 16       Female 35-39 
207   2976 Jennifer Bunn             F      38  Apex                 NC    2:17:44 10:34 min 15       Female 35-39 
208   3650 Taelar Robinson           F      26  Lillington           NC    2:17:44 10:34 min 25       Female 25-29 
209   3107 Nathaniel Gross           M      16  Clemmons             NC    2:18:24 10:35 min 1        Male 15-19   
210   3341 Jessica Seldomridge       F      32  Wilkesboro           NC    2:18:23 10:37 min 32       Female 30-34 
211   3452 Jennifer Williams         F      38  Greensboro           NC    2:19:06 10:37 min 17       Female 35-39 
212   2961 Adrion Brewer             M      62  Winston Salem        NC    2:18:52 10:37 min 4        Male 60-64   
213   3369 Andri Sosebee             F      26  Greensboro           NC    2:19:05 10:39 min 27       Female 25-29 
214   3370 Michael Sosebee           M      28  Greensboro           NC    2:19:05 10:39 min 15       Male 25-29   
215   3393 Emily Taylor              F      35  Greensboro           NC    2:19:07 10:39 min 18       Female 35-39 
216   3251 Stephen Morris            M      58  Trinity              NC    2:19:27 10:40 min 8        Male 55-59   
217   3649 Steve Hancock             M      59  High Point           NC    2:19:21 10:40 min 7        Male 55-59   
218   2945 Lee Boone                 M      55  High Point           NC    2:19:39 10:41 min 9        Male 55-59   
219   3222 Marcy McCaskill           F      34  Colfax               NC    2:19:35 10:41 min 34       Female 30-34 
220   3140 Mindy Hopper              F      34  Madison              NC    2:19:35 10:41 min 33       Female 30-34 
221   3469 Valarie Yoemans           F      40  Thomasville          NC    2:19:35 10:41 min 11       Female 40-44 
222   3697 Derek Roach               M      28  Lewisville           NC    2:20:02 10:42 min 16       Male 25-29   
223   2943 Stefan Blum               M      43  Greensboro           NC    2:20:09 10:43 min 14       Male 40-44   
224   3690 David Machanic            M      53  Summerfield          NC    2:20:00 10:43 min 11       Male 50-54   
225   3627 Mike Foster               M      52  Lexington            NC    2:20:35 10:44 min 12       Male 50-54   
226   3024 Natalie Depcik            F      45  Greensboro           NC    2:20:00 10:44 min 7        Female 45-49 
227   3467 Jamie Yancey              F      37  KeelingKeeling       VA    2:20:37 10:45 min 19       Female 35-39 
228   3380 Stacey Stowe              F      40  KeelingKeeling       VA    2:20:38 10:45 min 12       Female 40-44 
229   3265 Laura Norman              F      38  Kernersville         NC    2:21:11 10:49 min 20       Female 35-39 
230   3263 Billy Norman              M      40  Kernersville         NC    2:21:11 10:49 min 15       Male 40-44   
231   3576 Nelly Cable               F      35  Rockwell             NC    2:21:51 10:50 min 22       Female 35-39 
232   3583 Amanda Melniczek          F      39  High Point           NC    2:21:46 10:50 min 21       Female 35-39 
233   3475 Jennifer Graznak          F      41  Jamestown            NC    2:21:58 10:51 min 13       Female 40-44 
234   3629 Sara Ligon                F      25  Garner               NC    2:22:19 10:53 min 28       Female 25-29 
235   3216 Christopher May           M      37  Kernersville         NC    2:22:12 10:53 min 17       Male 35-39   
236   3536 Amanda Smith              F      38  Clemmons             NC    2:22:23 10:53 min 23       Female 35-39 
237   2953 Matthew Bowers            M      30  Morehead City        NC    2:22:00 10:54 min 17       Male 30-34   
238   3411 John Totty                M      48  Jamestown            NC    2:22:39 10:55 min 8        Male 45-49   
239   3180 Allie Kopack              F      23  Winston Salem        NC    2:19:47 10:55 min 14       Female 20-24 
240   3337 Rachel Saw                F      24  Charlotte            NC    2:23:21 10:58 min 15       Female 20-24 
241   3275 Anonymous Participant     F      37                             2:23:37 10:59 min 24       Female 35-39 
242   2977 Bradley Burgess           M      33  Pfafftown            NC    2:23:49 11:01 min 18       Male 30-34   
243   2978 Kelsie Burgess            F      30  Pfafftown            NC    2:23:50 11:01 min 35       Female 30-34 
244   3167 Brooklyn Juday            F      24  Charlotte            NC    2:24:08 11:01 min 16       Female 20-24 
245   3296 Mark Penley               M      37  High Point           NC    2:24:17 11:02 min 18       Male 35-39   
246   3318 Suzette Redwine           F      59  Kernersville         NC    2:24:36 11:03 min 2        Female 55-59 
247   3317 Johnny Redwine            M      57  Kernersville         NC    2:24:36 11:03 min 10       Male 55-59   
248   3309 Matt Quick                M      31  Greensboro           NC    2:24:07 11:04 min 19       Male 30-34   
249   3135 Clara Hodgin              F      27  High Point           NC    2:24:38 11:04 min 29       Female 25-29 
250   3488 Thomas (Tommy) Phillips   M      35  Winston Salem        NC    2:24:22 11:04 min 19       Male 35-39   
251   2903 Caitlin Adams             F      29  Cary                 NC    2:25:09 11:06 min 30       Female 25-29 
252   3006 Tom Cotter                M      64  Davidson             NC    2:25:14 11:07 min 5        Male 60-64   
253   3080 Amy Galbraith             F      35  Walkertown           NC    2:25:34 11:07 min 26       Female 35-39 
254   3202 Nathan Lynch              M      38  High Point           NC    2:25:31 11:08 min 20       Male 35-39   
255   3621 DaShauna Wiley            F      30  Charlotte            NC    2:25:25 11:08 min 36       Female 30-34 
256   3525 Gentri Wiese              F      38  High Point           NC    2:25:26 11:09 min 25       Female 35-39 
257   3310 Chris Quillen             M      46  Chantilly            VA    2:26:00 11:10 min 9        Male 45-49   
258   3237 Sarah Meltzer             F      44  Chantilly            VA    2:25:58 11:10 min 14       Female 40-44 
259   3352 Stephen Shuck             M      36  Durham               NC    2:25:58 11:11 min 21       Male 35-39   
260   2936 Darrin Benhart            M      52  Davidson             NC    2:26:09 11:11 min 13       Male 50-54   
261   2935 Alexa Benhart             F      19  Richmond             VA    2:26:11 11:11 min 2        Female 15-19 
262   2987 wayne carter              M      58  Petersburg           VA    2:26:22 11:11 min 11       Male 55-59   
263   3083 Geoffrey Gibbons          M      24  Winston Salem        NC    2:26:30 11:12 min 8        Male 20-24   
264   3085 Rick Gibbons              M      58  Lexington            SC    2:26:30 11:12 min 12       Male 55-59   
265   3073 Kimberly Franks           F      32  Bedford              VA    2:26:38 11:13 min 37       Female 30-34 
266   2946 Deborah Bourquin          F      28  Canton               MI    2:26:38 11:13 min 31       Female 25-29 
267   3476 Darlene Viscusie          F      41  Riceville            TN    2:26:12 11:13 min 15       Female 40-44 
268   3640 Saundra Lewis             F      52  Charlotte            NC    2:26:58 11:13 min 6        Female 50-54 
269   3000 Dominique Collier         M      27  Cincinnati           OH    2:26:52 11:13 min 17       Male 25-29   
270   3672 E.S Anton                 M      82  Chapel Hill          NC    2:27:13 11:15 min 1        Male 70+     
271   3671 Anonymous Participant     F      54                             2:27:18 11:16 min 7        Female 50-54 
272   3059 Dion Firooznia            M      57  Huntersville         NC    2:27:24 11:17 min 13       Male 55-59   
273   1291 James Austin              M      59  Greensboro           NC    2:27:43 11:17 min 14       Male 55-59   
274   3582 Warren Murdock            M      35  Cameron              NC    2:27:35 11:18 min 22       Male 35-39   
275   3220 Samantha May              F      40  Kernersville         NC    2:27:51 11:19 min 16       Female 40-44 
276   3424 Cynthia Vetro             F      22  Savannah             GA    2:28:11 11:20 min 17       Female 20-24 
277   3573 Paul Elminowski           M      55  Monroe               NC    2:28:19 11:20 min 15       Male 55-59   
278   2920 Todd Badgett              M      42  Charlotte            NC    2:28:22 11:21 min 16       Male 40-44   
279   3245 Megan Moisand             F      21  Melbourne            FL    2:28:32 11:21 min 18       Female 20-24 
280   3514 Laura Messenger           F      28  Winston Salem        NC    2:28:34 11:22 min 33       Female 25-29 
281   3589 Candice Covington         F      33  King                 NC    2:28:34 11:22 min 39       Female 30-34 
282   2970 Brittney Brouwers         F      26  Rocky Mount          NC    2:28:37 11:22 min 34       Female 25-29 
283   3365 Michelle Smith            F      28  Durham               NC    2:28:33 11:22 min 32       Female 25-29 
284   3503 Lyndsay McClamrock        F      34  Trinity              NC    2:28:40 11:22 min 40       Female 30-34 
285   3254 Kenneth Muggeridge        M      52  Charlotte            NC    2:28:37 11:23 min 14       Male 50-54   
286   3329 Katie Rose                F      33  High Point           NC    2:28:31 11:23 min 38       Female 30-34 
287   3039 Kari Eddington            F      47  Greensboro           NC    2:29:24 11:25 min 8        Female 45-49 
288   3114 Anonymous Participant     F      35                             2:29:29 11:26 min 27       Female 35-39 
289   3461 Melanie Wright            F      44  Greensboro           NC    2:29:29 11:26 min 17       Female 40-44 
290   3086 kim gigliotti             F      56  Jamestown            NC    2:29:48 11:27 min 3        Female 55-59 
291   3102 Michelle Griffith         F      36  Winston Salem        NC    2:29:54 11:27 min 28       Female 35-39 
292   3426 Ray Wadding               M      58  Pleasant Garden      NC    2:29:58 11:29 min 16       Male 55-59   
293   2942 Dawn Blount               F      39  Winston Salem        NC    2:30:11 11:29 min 29       Female 35-39 
294   2959 Katie Brandenburg         F      27  Wake Forest          NC    2:30:19 11:29 min 36       Female 25-29 
295   3323 Anna Rice                 F      28  High Point           NC    2:30:01 11:29 min 35       Female 25-29 
296   1384 James Hall                M      26  Greensboro           NC    2:31:11 11:32 min 18       Male 25-29   
297   2986 Fred Carter               M      53  Randleman            NC    2:30:40 11:32 min 15       Male 50-54   
298   3079 Cara Furness              F      36  Browns Summit        NC    2:30:49 11:33 min 30       Female 35-39 
299   3084 Paige Gibbons             F      25  Winston Salem        NC    2:31:20 11:34 min 37       Female 25-29 
300   3063 Christine Flowe           F      49  Browns Summit        NC    2:31:54 11:38 min 9        Female 45-49 
301   3445 Dana Wichman              F      36  High Point           NC    2:31:57 11:39 min 31       Female 35-39 
302   3463 David Wulfing             M      27  Raleigh              NC    2:32:44 11:41 min 19       Male 25-29   
303   3464 Kristen Wulfing           F      30  Raleigh              NC    2:32:45 11:41 min 41       Female 30-34 
304   3210 Alex Martin               M      30  Concord              NC    2:32:38 11:41 min 20       Male 30-34   
305   3490 Caitlin Murdoch           F      27  Durham               NC    2:33:02 11:42 min 38       Female 25-29 
306   3094 Darren Grant              M      31  Fayetteville         NC    2:33:06 11:43 min 21       Male 30-34   
307   3294 Stepheney Peele           F      28  Kernersville         NC    2:33:37 11:44 min 39       Female 25-29 
308   3030 Chris Downing             M      35  Concord              NC    2:33:35 11:45 min 23       Male 35-39   
309   3212 Shonda Martin             F      46  Charlotte            NC    2:33:40 11:46 min 10       Female 45-49 
310   3093 Allison Grace             F      31  Charlotte            NC    2:34:10 11:46 min 42       Female 30-34 
311   3116 Jessica Hayes             F      35  Greensboro           NC    2:33:58 11:46 min 32       Female 35-39 
312   3156 Trenton Jackson           M      27  Raleigh              NC    2:34:48 11:50 min 20       Male 25-29   
313   3195 Susan Lopez               F      34  Oak Ridge            NC    2:34:37 11:50 min 43       Female 30-34 
314   3454 Michael Williams          M      35  Durham               NC    2:35:20 11:52 min 24       Male 35-39   
315   3061 Bethany Fischer           F      29  Winston Salem        NC    2:34:54 11:52 min 40       Female 25-29 
316   3398 Michelle Thatcher         F      45  Winston Salem        NC    2:34:55 11:53 min 11       Female 45-49 
317   3508 Mary Subramanian          F      32  Lexington            NC    2:35:12 11:54 min 44       Female 30-34 
318   2928 Annie Barry               F      51  Lithia               FL    2:36:00 11:56 min 8        Female 50-54 
319   3105 Tom Gromling              M      63  Winchester           VA    2:35:53 11:56 min 6        Male 60-64   
320   3513 Mike Ingram               M      57  Lewisville           NC    2:36:23 11:59 min 17       Male 55-59   
321   2944 Kelly Bodenhamer          F      54  Mocksville           NC    2:36:22 11:59 min 9        Female 50-54 
322   3665 Amanda Stanley            F      39  Clemmons             NC    2:36:23 11:59 min 33       Female 35-39 
323   3095 Jerry Gray                M      59  Winston Salem        NC    2:36:24 11:59 min 18       Male 55-59   
324   3104 Sharen Gromling           F      64  Winchester           VA    2:37:22 12:03 min 1        Female 60-64 
325   3014 Katherine Cutrer          F      39  High Point           NC    2:37:52 12:04 min 34       Female 35-39 
326   3299 Michelle Phillips         F      49  Greensboro           NC    2:37:50 12:05 min 12       Female 45-49 
327   3203 Andrea Maas               F      51  Greensboro           NC    2:37:50 12:05 min 10       Female 50-54 
328   3246 Alex Montoya              F      28  Morrisville          NC    2:37:39 12:05 min 41       Female 25-29 
329   3266 Jillian Notini            F      30  Converse             TX    2:37:40 12:05 min 45       Female 30-34 
330   3247 Juan Montoya              M      31  Converse             TX    2:37:40 12:05 min 22       Male 30-34   
331   3188 Trisha Lekovich           F      34  Elon                 NC    2:38:21 12:07 min 46       Female 30-34 
332   3038 Jim Eddington             M      50  Greensboro           NC    2:38:30 12:07 min 16       Male 50-54   
333   2955 Emily Bowes               F      32  Kernersville         NC    2:39:24 12:12 min 47       Female 30-34 
334   3391 Christen Taber            F      35  Raleigh              NC    2:39:25 12:12 min 35       Female 35-39 
335   3443 Philip White              M      24  Greenville           SC    2:39:52 12:12 min 9        Male 20-24   
336   3207 maureen mahoney           F      47  Petersburg           VA    2:39:45 12:13 min 13       Female 45-49 
337   3142 Paul Howington            M      44  Kernersville         NC    2:39:53 12:15 min 17       Male 40-44   
338   3055 Sean Ferguson             M      25  Mebane               NC    2:40:29 12:15 min 21       Male 25-29   
339   2915 victoria arndt            F      31  Walkertown           NC    2:40:41 12:16 min 48       Female 30-34 
340   3109 Emily Hailey              F      29  Greensboro           NC    2:40:34 12:19 min 42       Female 25-29 
341   3194 Kirstin Lockwood          F      51  Antioch              CA    2:40:52 12:20 min 11       Female 50-54 
342   3338 Sherri Scalcione          F      43  Greensboro           NC    2:41:27 12:21 min 18       Female 40-44 
343   3174 Ruth Kerley               F      48  Oak Ridge            NC    2:42:09 12:25 min 14       Female 45-49 
344   3197 Ronnie Luck               M      53  Thomasville          NC    2:42:09 12:25 min 17       Male 50-54   
345   3409 Estefany Torres           F      24  Fayetteville         NC    2:42:41 12:26 min 19       Female 20-24 
346   3437 Jean Wegger               F      27  Jamestown            NC    2:42:46 12:27 min 43       Female 25-29 
347   2968 Jennifer Brooks           F      40  Southern Pines       NC    2:43:36 12:30 min 19       Female 40-44 
348   3149 Josh Hurley               M      41  Greensboro           NC    2:43:20 12:31 min 18       Male 40-44   
349   3128 Christopher Hewitt        M      33  High Point           NC    2:43:21 12:31 min 23       Male 30-34   
350   3302 Lisa Pierce               F      46  GreensboroGreensboro NC    2:43:53 12:32 min 15       Female 45-49 
351   3127 Catherine Henry           F      31  Oak Ridge            NC    2:43:41 12:32 min 49       Female 30-34 
352   3088 Sarah Glanville           F      41  Jamestown            NC    2:43:44 12:32 min 20       Female 40-44 
353   3390 Brian Swahn               M      40  Jamestown            NC    2:43:43 12:32 min 19       Male 40-44   
354   3641 Sharon Thorpe             F      39  Charlotte            NC    2:45:10 12:37 min 36       Female 35-39 
355   3171 Dana Kanfoush             F      47  Greensboro           NC    2:45:07 12:39 min 16       Female 45-49 
356   3178 Erin Kivela               F      48  Summerfield          NC    2:45:07 12:39 min 17       Female 45-49 
357   3518 Jill Moore                F      42  Clemmons             NC    2:46:42 12:45 min 21       Female 40-44 
358   3372 Dale Spigner              F      52  Clemmons             NC    2:46:33 12:45 min 12       Female 50-54 
359   3031 Kitti Drake               F      51  Indianapolis         IN    2:46:34 12:45 min 13       Female 50-54 
360   3168 Elizabeth Kaczmarek       F      27  Greensboro           NC    2:47:15 12:49 min 44       Female 25-29 
361   3169 Nicholas Kaczmarek        M      55  Midland              MI    2:47:15 12:49 min 19       Male 55-59   
362   2974 Kathryn Buchma            F      28  Raleigh              NC    2:47:26 12:50 min 45       Female 25-29 
363   3401 Amber Thomas              F      31  Raleigh              NC    2:47:27 12:50 min 50       Female 30-34 
364   3449 Abby Wilkinson            F      25  Cary                 NC    2:47:28 12:50 min 46       Female 25-29 
365   3427 Alysha Wallace            F      32  Shreveport           LA    2:48:01 12:52 min 51       Female 30-34 
366   3018 Millicent Dalzell         F      28  Belmont              NC    2:48:01 12:52 min 47       Female 25-29 
367   3563 Becca Fitzgerald          F      29  Burlington           NC    2:48:11 12:53 min 48       Female 25-29 
368   3206 MARGARITA Madness         F      43  Winston Salem        NC    2:48:12 12:53 min 22       Female 40-44 
369   3189 Rachel Lennon             F      22  Chapel Hill          NC    2:48:19 12:53 min 21       Female 20-24 
370   3013 Joanna Curci              F      22  Lorton               VA    2:48:19 12:53 min 20       Female 20-24 
371   2998 Emily Cogdell             F      42  Fayetteville         NC    2:48:45 12:56 min 23       Female 40-44 
372   2910 Sally Allen               F      41  Eden                 NC    2:49:33 12:59 min 24       Female 40-44 
373   2909 Luke Allen                M      41  Eden                 NC    2:49:34 12:59 min 20       Male 40-44   
374   3270 Ella OBrien               F      27  High Point           NC    2:50:01 13:01 min 49       Female 25-29 
375   3658 Chuck Taylor              M      49  Charlotte            NC    2:50:13 13:01 min 10       Male 45-49   
376   3538 Olivia Roach              F      15  Statesville          NC    2:50:33 13:03 min 3        Female 15-19 
377   3528 Megan Barton              F      31  Stokesdale           NC    2:50:41 13:04 min 52       Female 30-34 
378   3047 Amy Enz                   F      35  Fayetteville         NC    2:52:25 13:12 min 37       Female 35-39 
379   3674 Elizabeth Ingram          F      32  Charlotte            NC    2:52:37 13:12 min 53       Female 30-34 
380   3542 Kim Reddick               F      42  High Point           NC    2:53:08 13:15 min 25       Female 40-44 
381   3177 Mandy Kiser               F      35  Trinity              NC    2:53:09 13:15 min 38       Female 35-39 
382   3638 Renee Latimore            F      48  Mauldin              SC    2:53:12 13:15 min 19       Female 45-49 
383   3375 Megan Squire              F      45  Gibsonville          NC    2:53:11 13:16 min 18       Female 45-49 
384   2937 Cynthia Bennett           F      53  Elon                 NC    2:53:12 13:16 min 14       Female 50-54 
385   3498 Julie Wall                F      25  Mayodan              NC    2:54:27 13:20 min 50       Female 25-29 
386   3557 Eric O'Grey               M      58  Garden City          ID    2:54:48 13:21 min 20       Male 55-59   
387   3487 Patricia (Patty) Phillips F      32  Winston Salem        NC    2:55:42 13:28 min 54       Female 30-34 
388   2940 Teresa Biles              F      52  Kernersville         NC    2:55:54 13:28 min 15       Female 50-54 
389   3068 Melinda Fox               F      46  Colfax               NC    2:55:56 13:28 min 20       Female 45-49 
390   3515 Debbie Taylor             F      51  Winston Salem        NC    2:56:24 13:31 min 16       Female 50-54 
391   3537 Brent Roach               M      49  Statesville          NC    2:56:44 13:32 min 11       Male 45-49   
392   2995 Marcus Clarke             M      52  Matthews             NC    2:57:40 13:37 min 18       Male 50-54   
393   3429 Amanda Ward               F      27  Asheboro             NC    2:57:50 13:37 min 51       Female 25-29 
394   3048 Nichole Eury              F      31  Raleigh              NC    2:58:28 13:39 min 55       Female 30-34 
395   3269 Mara O'Neil               F      43  Reidsville           NC    2:58:07 13:39 min 26       Female 40-44 
396   3419 Jason Vaughn              M      44  Reidsville           NC    2:58:08 13:39 min 21       Male 40-44   
397   2989 Emilie Castaldo           F      28  Jamestown            NC    2:58:13 13:39 min 52       Female 25-29 
398   2957 Renee Bradford            F      43  Winston Salem        NC    2:58:45 13:40 min 27       Female 40-44 
399   3441 Karen Westberry           F      53  Vero Beach           FL    2:58:49 13:40 min 17       Female 50-54 
400   3524 Vanessa Skidmore          F      31  Cloverdale           VA    2:58:47 13:41 min 56       Female 30-34 
401   3166 Nathanael Jones           M      21  Land O Lakes         FL    2:59:16 13:43 min 10       Male 20-24   
402   3106 Jacqueline Gronwald       F      35  Greensboro           NC    2:59:07 13:43 min 39       Female 35-39 
403   1328 Stephanie Sanders         F      31  Holly Springs        NC    2:59:46 13:45 min 57       Female 30-34 
404   3113 Kim Hanley                F      57  Vero Beach           FL    3:00:11 13:47 min 4        Female 55-59 
405   2988 Frank Cashwell            M      74  Greensboro           NC    2:59:56 13:47 min 2        Male 70+     
406   3209 Christy Marchel           F      49  Summerfield          NC    3:00:24 13:48 min 21       Female 45-49 
407   3395 Lisa Taylor               F      56  Titusville           FL    3:02:35 13:58 min 5        Female 55-59 
408   3124 Danielle Henderson        F      33  Raleigh              NC    3:03:45 14:02 min 58       Female 30-34 
409   3164 David Jones               M      59  Winston Salem        NC    3:07:17 14:19 min 21       Male 55-59   
410   3253 Jennifer Mowers           F      44  Randleman            NC    3:08:17 14:24 min 28       Female 40-44 
411   2912 Martha Anderson           F      45  Trinity              NC    3:08:18 14:24 min 22       Female 45-49 
412   2985 Victoria Carroll          F      38  Durham               NC    3:08:45 14:27 min 40       Female 35-39 
413   3580 Deanna Springall          F      64  Cary                 NC    3:08:47 14:28 min 2        Female 60-64 
414   3002 Beth Coogan               F      24  Raleigh              NC    3:12:10 14:43 min 22       Female 20-24 
415   3145 Courtney Huffman          F      25  Athens               GA    3:14:13 14:51 min 24       Male 30-34   
416   3165 Deborah Jones             F      28  Gainesville          GA    3:14:12 14:51 min 53       Female 25-29 
417   3069 Leslie Frady              F      40  Sylva                NC    3:17:34 15:04 min 29       Female 40-44 
418   2941 Molly Binder              F      31  Winston Salem        NC    3:22:38 15:30 min 59       Female 30-34 
419   3311 Kristie Race              F      30  Clemmons             NC    3:22:38 15:30 min 60       Female 30-34 
420   2929 Michael Barry             M      49  Lithia               FL    3:23:57 15:35 min 12       Male 45-49   
421   2913 Maryeileen Appio          F      49  Fort Mill            SC    3:45:09 17:13 min 23       Female 45-49 
422   3408 Julie Tombs               F      52  Fort Mill            SC    3:51:37 17:43 min 18       Female 50-54 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Curtiss     3510 29  1       M      Charlotte NC US 1:23:34 
2     Carlos Andino    3552 22  2       M      Tampa FL US     1:26:06 
3     Matthew Shinners 3652 29  3       M      Cary NC US      1:27:51 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Carroll 2984 23  6       F      Winston Salem NC US 1:37:08 
2     Anna Cordova    3005 33  9       F      Durham NC US        1:39:37 
3     Stephanie Verdi 3421 24  12      F      Greensboro NC US    1:40:14 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maria Meyerhoefer 3238 19  89      F      Mooresville NC US 1:58:22 
2     Alexa Benhart     2935 19  261     F      Richmond VA US    2:26:42 
3     Olivia Roach      3538 15  376     F      Statesville NC US 2:51:13 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alicia DeCastro 3022 21  16      F      Lincoln RI US    1:41:44 
2     Sarah Moser     3600 22  33      F      Cary NC US       1:45:59 
3     Marci Johnson   3161 24  38      F      Lindon UT US     1:47:35 
4     Mallary Price   3614 23  37      F      Charlotte NC US  1:47:13 
5     Carly Maas      3204 20  59      F      Greensboro NC US 1:51:52 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jamie Garcia    3082 25  31      F      Durham NC US      1:45:20 
2     Kayla Contreras 3516 28  45      F      Panama City FL US 1:49:50 
3     Emma Thomson    3527 28  67      F      Fairfax VA US     1:53:07 
4     Amy Lewis       3575 27  75      F      Greensboro NC US  1:54:18 
5     Anne White      3442 27  83      F      Greenville SC US  1:57:12 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindy Henrick      3126 31  19      F      Anchorage AK US  1:42:43 
2     Jennifer Disney    3026 30  24      F      Stokesdale NC US 1:44:43 
3     Carrie Robbins     3327 31  29      F      High Point NC US 1:45:02 
4     Jessica Moore      3546 30  36      F      High Point NC US 1:46:45 
5     Kathryn McLaughlin 3230 32  54      F      High Point NC US 1:50:32 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura McKenzie 3226 38  39      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:48:53 
2     Kelly Airel    2905 36  40      F      Brookeville MD US   1:49:03 
3     Jennifer Melon 3236 37  101     F      Hickory NC US       2:00:03 
4     Nikki Wickline 3446 37  115     F      Greensboro NC US    2:03:27 
5     Bethany Patton 3291 38  118     F      Hickory NC US       2:04:02 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melissa Glover 3604 40  50      F      High Point NC US    1:50:05 
2     Heather Maloy  1124 40  110     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:01:51 
3     Lori Tollie    3407 40  145     F      Lewisville NC US    2:08:13 
4     Sarah Schwartz 3339 40  147     F      Beaumont TX US      2:08:24 
5     Tracy Wesley   3440 40  161     F      Kernersville NC US  2:11:38 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sheila Ayers         2919 46  53      F      Gaffney SC US     1:50:21 
2     Colleen Trimble      3655 48  88      F      Greensboro NC US  1:58:13 
3     Christine Elminowski 3574 48  98      F      Monroe NC US      1:59:49 
4     Gina O'Neil          3268 48  135     F      Thomasville NC US 2:06:24 
5     Lynn Elliot          3043 45  153     F      Trinity NC US     2:09:25 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cindy Barbour 2927 52  26      F      Greensboro NC US     1:44:50 
2     Deb Ryan      3332 51  42      F      Southern Pines NC US 1:49:12 
3     Sally Wilging 3579 54  65      F      Cary NC US           1:53:05 
4     Elisa Thames  3594 54  125     F      Browns Summit NC US  2:04:46 
5     Beth Deloria  1294 51  144     F      Greensboro NC US     2:08:07 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debbie Semmel   3342 56  196     F      Graham NC US       2:17:18 
2     Suzette Redwine 3318 59  246     F      Kernersville NC US 2:24:57 
3     kim gigliotti   3086 56  290     F      Jamestown NC US    2:30:15 
4     Kim Hanley      3113 57  404     F      Vero Beach FL US   3:00:43 
5     Lisa Taylor     3395 56  407     F      Titusville FL US   3:03:16 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sharen Gromling  3104 64  324     F      Winchester VA US 2:38:01 
2     Deanna Springall 3580 64  413     F      Cary NC US       3:09:41 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nathaniel Gross 3107 16  209     M      Clemmons NC US 2:18:51 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cole Freeman   3074 22  4       M      Greensboro NC US    1:35:28 
2     Zachary Bauman 3532 23  15      M      West Hartford CT US 1:41:20 
3     Shan Dhillon   3511 21  25      M      Colfax NC US        1:44:43 
4     Michael Verdi  3420 23  46      M      high point NC US    1:49:51 
5     Jason Gann     3081 20  58      M      Greensboro NC US    1:51:52 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Blake Willard         3450 28  7       M      Whispering Pines NC US 1:37:26 
2     Joshua Dowdy          3029 26  14      M      Kernersville NC US     1:41:17 
3     Adalberto Felix       3054 29  22      M      Fayetteville NC US     1:43:34 
4     Anonymous Participant 3258 28  23      M        US                   1:44:00 
5     Andrew Froy           3075 27  34      M      Belews Creek NC US     1:46:32 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Seth Sanders  3334 33  30      M      Holly Springs NC US 1:45:09 
2     Steven Miller 3240 30  32      M      Kernersville NC US  1:45:27 
3     Ron Dunsmore  3035 31  35      M      Clemmons NC US      1:46:38 
4     Daniel Hamm   3112 31  41      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:49:10 
5     Andrew Carney 3636 30  48      M      Greensboro NC US    1:50:03 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Peck  3643 39  5       M      Raleigh NC US       1:36:39 
2     Douglas Taber 3392 36  10      M      Durham NC US        1:39:38 
3     Joshua Barton 3529 36  17      M      Stokesdale NC US    1:42:16 
4     Mark Simpson  3679 39  44      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:49:20 
5     Gary Benedict 2933 36  51      M      Sterling VA US      1:50:06 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Tuma     3416 40  13      M      Greensboro NC US  1:41:07 
2     John Filipoff  3058 43  20      M      Greensboro NC US  1:42:57 
3     Jeremy Yoemans 3468 40  27      M      Thomasville NC US 1:44:50 
4     Byron Miller   3628 42  43      M      High Point NC US  1:49:16 
5     Patrick Kane   3691 40  90      M      Greensboro NC US  1:58:32 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     justin willcox     3451 48  21      M      High Point NC US    1:43:12 
2     Robbie Patterson   3289 47  60      M      Mount Holly NC US   1:52:05 
3     Christopher Brand  2958 46  62      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:52:23 
4     Christopher Burton 2981 47  95      M      Greensboro NC US    1:59:06 
5     Ian Giloth         3087 45  146     M      Jamestown NC US     2:08:13 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Norman Carew   2982 50  8       M      Durham NC US        1:39:33 
2     John Rankin    3313 50  11      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:39:45 
3     David Lewis    3191 51  18      M      Raleigh NC US       1:42:24 
4     Steven Warwick 3433 53  28      M      High Point NC US    1:44:56 
5     John Goodwin   3092 50  116     M      Thomasville NC US   2:03:35 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kenton Stamey    3637 58  52      M      Greensboro NC US  1:50:20 
2     Tom Smith        3366 58  73      M      Cinnaminson NJ US 1:54:06 
3     Michael Shilling 3351 58  122     M      Durham NC US      2:04:36 
4     mark elgart      3042 55  163     M      Charlotte NC US   2:11:43 
5     Stephen Edwards  3041 55  165     M      Raleigh NC US     2:12:14 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Doug Burkhardt 2979 64  76      M      Candler NC US       1:55:19 
2     Walt Hayes     3117 60  96      M      High Point NC US    1:59:18 
3     Jim Saintsing  3689 60  181     M      Greensboro NC US    2:14:11 
4     Adrion Brewer  2961 62  212     M      Winston Salem NC US 2:19:17 
5     Tom Cotter     3006 64  252     M      Davidson NC US      2:25:50 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Barry Snead 3584 67  193     M      Danville VA US 2:16:39 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E.S Anton      3672 82  270     M      Chapel Hill NC US 2:27:41 
2     Frank Cashwell 2988 74  405     M      Greensboro NC US  3:00:46 

Embed Code