Carolina Brewsfest Half Marathon & 5k

Sat May 16, 2020 High Point, NC US 27262 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Age City              State Chip  Pace      Division Division     
                                                                          Time            Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== === ================= ===== ===== ========= ======== ============ 
1     1295 Danny McCormick             M      42  Greensboro        NC    19:20 6:14 min  1        M Overall    
2     3397 Steve Teeter                M      35  High Point        NC    21:28 6:56 min  2        M Overall    
3     1420 Alicia Rider                F      36  Winston Salem     NC    21:40 6:59 min  1        F Overall    
4     3602 Bryan Kendrick              M      41  Whitsett          NC    21:55 7:05 min  3        M Overall    
5     3609 Kyle Hackett                M      32  Greensboro        NC    22:04 7:07 min  1        Male 30-34   
6     3610 Mark Wells                  M      27  Greensboro        NC    22:23 7:13 min  1        Male 25-29   
7     3199 Adam Luibrand               M      29  Travelers Rest    SC    22:43 7:19 min  2        Male 25-29   
8     3615 Susan Heuser                F      38  Cary              NC    22:42 7:20 min  2        F Overall    
9     3432 Beth Warren                 F      51  Browns Summit     NC    22:57 7:23 min  3        F Overall    
10    3619 Mia Bobrowski               F      32  Apex              NC    23:40 7:39 min  1        Female 30-34 
11    3033 James Dunlop                M      33  Julian            NC    23:27 7:40 min  2        Male 30-34   
12    1287 April Cranford              F      44  High Point        NC    24:03 7:47 min  1        Female 40-44 
13    3539 Kelly Snyder                F      24  Greensboro        NC    24:23 7:52 min  1        Female 20-24 
14    3558 Joe Johnson                 M      48  Tobaccoville      NC    24:23 7:53 min  1        Male 45-49   
15    3559 Chris Johnson               M      45  Madison           NC    24:35 7:57 min  2        Male 45-49   
16    3663 Rob Caudle                  M      30  Raleigh           NC    24:40 7:58 min  3        Male 30-34   
17    3388 Bill Sutton                 M      65  Greensboro        NC    24:33 7:58 min  1        Male 65-69   
18    1105 Leslie Leinbach             F      42  Winston Salem     NC    24:39 7:59 min  2        Female 40-44 
19    3158 Taylor Jansen               M      28  Winston Salem     NC    24:34 8:00 min  3        Male 25-29   
20    3541 Kimberly Zander             F      41  Winston Salem     NC    24:52 8:02 min  3        Female 40-44 
21    3547 Andrew Doub                 M      31  Greensboro        NC    25:01 8:04 min  4        Male 30-34   
22    3616 Thomas Chiancon             M      43  Cary              NC    25:00 8:04 min  1        Male 40-44   
23    3483 Andy Rives                  M      28  Greensboro        NC    25:09 8:06 min  4        Male 25-29   
24    3379 William Stone               M      54  Greensboro        NC    25:11 8:08 min  1        Male 50-54   
25    3044 Kara Elmore                 F      42  Randleman         NC    25:23 8:12 min  4        Female 40-44 
26    3501 Robin McCloskey             F      49  Browns Summit     NC    25:34 8:14 min  1        Female 45-49 
27    1392 Zoila Lambert               F      44                          25:50 8:20 min  5        Female 40-44 
28    3179 Matthew Koenig              M      33  Winston Salem     NC    26:09 8:27 min  5        Male 30-34   
29    3522 Stephen Sheets              M      51  Greensboro        NC    26:11 8:28 min  2        Male 50-54   
30    3175 Bruce Keyes                 M      56  Greensboro        NC    26:14 8:28 min  1        Male 55-59   
31    3611 Nate Filipoff               M      13  Greensboro        NC    26:14 8:28 min  1        Male 1-14    
32    3482 Emily Rives                 F      29  Greensboro        NC    26:28 8:31 min  1        Female 25-29 
33    3259 Sheena Nilsson              F      36  Winston Salem     NC    25:50 8:32 min  1        Female 35-39 
34    3470 Greg Zaiser                 M      49  Gibsonville       NC    26:11 8:32 min  3        Male 45-49   
35    3506 Matt Fugaro                 M      18  Summerfield       NC    26:44 8:39 min  1        Male 15-19   
36    3053 Pete Farneti                M      43  Greensboro        NC    26:38 8:42 min  2        Male 40-44   
37    3261 M. Nissen                   M      10  High Point        NC    27:06 8:44 min  2        Male 1-14    
38    3131 Kristian Hiers              M      46  Greensboro        NC    26:58 8:45 min  4        Male 45-49   
39    3217 Danny May                   M      23  Jamestown         NC    27:18 8:52 min  1        Male 20-24   
40    3346 Alexandra Shen              F      13  Winston Salem     NC    27:29 8:53 min  1        Female 1-14  
41    3347 Perry Shen                  M      52  Winston Salem     NC    27:33 8:55 min  3        Male 50-54   
42    3588 Dustin Pierson              M      34  Raleigh           NC    27:42 8:57 min  7        Male 30-34   
43    3349 Matt Shields                M      30  Jamestown         NC    27:41 8:58 min  6        Male 30-34   
44    3551 Eliott Torres               M      27  Cary              NC    27:11 8:59 min  5        Male 25-29   
45    3011 Nick Cross                  F      31  Raleigh           NC    27:43 9:00 min  2        Female 30-34 
46    3630 Maria McGhee                F      50  Winston Salem     NC    27:57 9:03 min  1        Female 50-54 
47    3422 Janet Verwelius             F      38  Greensboro        NC    28:00 9:05 min  2        Female 35-39 
48    3489 David Capilupo              M      41  Walkertown        NC    27:52 9:06 min  3        Male 40-44   
49    3414 Sandy Troutman              M      47  Winston Salem     NC    27:50 9:07 min  5        Male 45-49   
50    2911 William Allred              M      48  Gibsonville       NC    28:03 9:08 min  6        Male 45-49   
51    3651 Jim Hussey                  M      33  Tarboro           NC    28:20 9:09 min  10       Male 30-34   
52    3533 Molly Fuller                F      41  Winston Salem     NC    28:18 9:10 min  6        Female 40-44 
53    3386 Kevin Sundeen               M      31  Washington        DC    28:12 9:12 min  8        Male 30-34   
54    1255 Mark Scabilloni             M      37  Winston Salem     NC    27:48 9:12 min  1        Male 35-39   
55    3262 Adam Norman                 M      37  Kernersville      NC    28:15 9:14 min  2        Male 35-39   
56    2939 Melissa Best                F      37  Winston Salem     NC    28:34 9:14 min  3        Female 35-39 
57    3378 Demi Steward                F      26  High Point        NC    28:24 9:15 min  2        Female 25-29 
58    3431 Alan Warren                 M      64  Browns Summit     NC    28:25 9:15 min  1        Male 60-64   
59    3596 Nora Soler                  F      41  Greensboro        NC    28:43 9:17 min  8        Female 40-44 
60    1266 Sarah Perko                 F      41  Jamestown         NC    28:41 9:18 min  7        Female 40-44 
61    3680 Jay Simmons                 M      30  Greensboro        NC    28:15 9:20 min  9        Male 30-34   
62    3631 Greg McGhee                 M      57  Winston Salem     NC    29:00 9:23 min  2        Male 55-59   
63    3062 Kyle Fitzpatrick            M      25  Troy              OH    29:05 9:24 min  6        Male 25-29   
64    2904 Ashley Aebersold            F      49  King              NC    29:04 9:25 min  2        Female 45-49 
65    2907 Jonathan Alexander          M      33  Clemmons          NC    29:15 9:28 min  11       Male 30-34   
66    3496 Sara Trudeau                F      32  Matthews          NC    29:14 9:29 min  3        Female 30-34 
67    3307 Jennifer Prevatt            F      44  Jamestown         NC    29:24 9:32 min  9        Female 40-44 
68    3428 Alec Ward                   M      21  Summerfield       NC    29:26 9:33 min  3        Male 20-24   
69    3684 Rachael Ward                F      24  Summerfield       NC    29:27 9:33 min  2        Female 20-24 
70    3287 Nicholas Patrick            M      26  Greensboro        NC    29:24 9:34 min  7        Male 25-29   
71    2983 Jessica Carlson             F      26  Greensboro        NC    29:24 9:34 min  3        Female 25-29 
72    3645 Kevin Jones                 M      23  High Point        NC    29:09 9:35 min  2        Male 20-24   
73    3402 Guinevere Thompson          F      49  Greensboro        NC    29:37 9:36 min  3        Female 45-49 
74    3673 Amanda Stephenson           F      36  High Point        NC    29:45 9:36 min  6        Female 35-39 
75    3312 Erin Randall                F      35  High Point        NC    29:41 9:37 min  5        Female 35-39 
76    3410 Ashley Toth                 F      27  Winston Salem     NC    29:52 9:37 min  4        Female 25-29 
77    3612 Z. Filipoff                 M      9   Greensboro        NC    30:05 9:42 min  3        Male 1-14    
78    3264 Carrie Norman               F      36  Kernersville      NC    29:20 9:43 min  4        Female 35-39 
79    3219 Rob May                     M      50  Jamestown         NC    29:56 9:44 min  4        Male 50-54   
80    3590 Julie Miller                F      40  Harmony           NC    30:09 9:45 min  10       Female 40-44 
81    3231 Seth McMillan               M      42  Anchorage         AK    30:01 9:48 min  4        Male 40-44   
82    3633 Anthony Keever              M      32  Winston Salem     NC    30:31 9:53 min  12       Male 30-34   
83    3228 John McKinney               M      61  High Point        NC    30:24 9:55 min  2        Male 60-64   
84    3325 Anthony Risso               M      25  High Point        NC    30:35 9:57 min  8        Male 25-29   
85    3474 Elizabeth Merritt           F      26  High Point        NC    30:40 9:57 min  6        Female 25-29 
86    2908 Asima Ali                   F      31  Lewisville        NC    30:43 9:57 min  4        Female 30-34 
87    3656 Rebecca tart                F      26  Jamestown         NC    30:28 9:57 min  5        Female 25-29 
88    3669 Thomas Reid                 M      60  Jamestown         NC    30:48 9:57 min  3        Male 60-64   
89    3675 Bill Green                  M      60  Greensboro        NC    30:56 10:00 min 4        Male 60-64   
90    3200 Tom Luibrand                M      58  Winston Salem     NC    30:31 10:02 min 3        Male 55-59   
91    3123 Caitlin Helms               F      22  Kernersville      NC    30:56 10:02 min 5        Female 20-24 
92    3457 Holly Woods                 F      31  Germanton         NC    30:52 10:03 min 5        Female 30-34 
93    2954 Tory Bowers                 F      24  Kernersville      NC    30:47 10:05 min 4        Female 20-24 
94    2949 Darsey Bowers               F      22  Kernersville      NC    30:47 10:05 min 3        Female 20-24 
95    3133 Bryan Hochstein             M      52  Greensboro        NC    30:58 10:05 min 5        Male 50-54   
96    3153 Shannon Ivester             F      45  Rural Hall        NC    31:05 10:07 min 4        Female 45-49 
97    3224 Molly McGinnis              F      26  Winston Salem     NC    31:16 10:10 min 7        Female 25-29 
98    1409 Lauren Graeber              F      35                          31:32 10:11 min 8        Female 35-39 
99    3677 Zack Allison                M      26  High Point        NC    31:12 10:12 min 9        Male 25-29   
100   3091 Elizabeth Glenn             F      39  Charlotte         NC    31:12 10:13 min 7        Female 35-39 
101   3119 Jason Haynes                M      34  Charlotte         NC    31:00 10:14 min 13       Male 30-34   
102   3324 Tadas Rimkus                M      25  Winston Salem     NC    31:32 10:15 min 10       Male 25-29   
103   1344 Matt Shortway               M      35                          31:37 10:15 min 3        Male 35-39   
104   1345 Lindsay Shortway            F      35                          31:37 10:16 min 9        Female 35-39 
105   3020 Jesse Davis                 M      52  Greensboro        NC    31:49 10:16 min 6        Male 50-54   
106   3374 Travis Spires               M      36  High Point        NC    31:44 10:16 min 4        Male 35-39   
107   3198 Deborah Luessen             F      26  Winston Salem     NC    31:40 10:16 min 8        Female 25-29 
108   3118 Dylan Haynes                M      31  High Point        NC    31:44 10:18 min 14       Male 30-34   
109   3389 Susan Sutton                F      62  Greensboro        NC    31:57 10:19 min 1        Female 60-64 
110   3553 Jeremy Ancar                M      34  Boone             NC    31:48 10:19 min 15       Male 30-34   
111   3190 Jennifer Leveridge          F      44  Toronto           ON    31:42 10:21 min 11       Female 40-44 
112   1238 Kaylee Quick                F      32  Greensboro        NC    31:51 10:23 min 6        Female 30-34 
113   3373 Melissa Spires              F      33  High Point        NC    32:05 10:23 min 7        Female 30-34 
114   1496 Adam Schumacher             M      24                          32:11 10:25 min 4        Male 20-24   
115   3670 Rick Reitzug                M      66  Greensboro        NC    32:13 10:25 min 2        Male 65-69   
116   3686 Catherine Pearce            F      35  Clemmons          NC    32:06 10:26 min 11       Female 35-39 
117   3348 T. Shen                     F      10  Winston Salem     NC    32:20 10:27 min 2        Female 1-14  
118   3214 Sarah Mason                 F      40  Greensboro        NC    32:07 10:28 min 12       Female 40-44 
119   3694 Benjamin Robbins            M      34  Greensboro        NC    32:18 10:31 min 17       Male 30-34   
120   3668 Elizabeth Karnosky          F      35  Greensboro        NC    31:53 10:31 min 10       Female 35-39 
121   3667 David Karnosky              M      36  Greensboro        NC    31:56 10:31 min 5        Male 35-39   
122   3192 Luke Ligon                  M      26  Garner            NC    32:23 10:32 min 11       Male 25-29   
123   3660 Jody Olszewski              F      52  Greensboro        NC    32:25 10:34 min 2        Female 50-54 
124   3330 Nathan Rose                 M      37  High Point        NC    32:34 10:37 min 6        Male 35-39   
125   3363 Jennifer Smith              F      39  Summerfield       NC    32:48 10:37 min 13       Female 35-39 
126   1259 Lisa Soulakakone            F      41  High Point        NC    32:13 10:37 min 13       Female 40-44 
127   3535 Sarrah Lombardo             F      35  Oak Ridge         NC    32:46 10:38 min 12       Female 35-39 
128   3577 Patrick Witt                M      31  Silver Spring     MD    32:32 10:40 min 18       Male 30-34   
129   3405 Ameila Tilden               F      33  Fayetteville      NC    32:33 10:40 min 8        Female 30-34 
130   3578 Adrienne Lanzi              F      31  Silver Spring     MD    32:33 10:40 min 9        Female 30-34 
131   1271 Kelsey Gravley              F      27  Greensboro        NC    32:16 10:41 min 9        Female 25-29 
132   3280 Ben Page                    M      30  Stokesdale        NC    32:14 10:41 min 16       Male 30-34   
133   3634 Chuck DeLoid                M      34  Winston Salem     NC    32:43 10:41 min 19       Male 30-34   
134   3635 Heather DeLoid              F      33  Winston Salem     NC    32:41 10:41 min 10       Female 30-34 
135   3187 Jenny Legge                 F      38  Burlington        NC    32:59 10:41 min 14       Female 35-39 
136   3034 Rebecca Dunlop              F      32  Greensboro        NC    32:54 10:43 min 11       Female 30-34 
137   3040 Drew Eddins                 F      31  Hickory           NC    33:08 10:44 min 13       Female 30-34 
138   3276 Michelle Osabel             F      33  Summerfield       NC    33:07 10:45 min 12       Female 30-34 
139   3144 Christi Hudgins             F      41  Jamestown         NC    33:09 10:45 min 14       Female 40-44 
140   3285 Susie Parsons               F      45  Jamestown         NC    33:12 10:45 min 6        Female 45-49 
141   3060 Dorrance Davis Firooznia    F      49  Huntersville      NC    33:09 10:46 min 5        Female 45-49 
142   3647 Paul Nguyen                 M      31  Greensboro        NC    32:57 10:46 min 20       Male 30-34   
143   3288 Stephanie Patrick           F      28  Middlesex         NC    33:25 10:48 min 11       Female 25-29 
144   3507 Elisa Fowler                F      25  Summerfield       NC    32:52 10:49 min 10       Female 25-29 
145   3277 Annette Owens               F      58  Ponce De Leon     FL    33:25 10:51 min 1        Female 55-59 
146   3662 Zachary Sikora              M      20  Kernersville      NC    33:11 10:53 min 5        Male 20-24   
147   3661 Samantha Sikora             F      23  Kernersville      NC    33:13 10:54 min 6        Female 20-24 
148   3278 Terrance Owens              M      57  Ponce De Leon     FL    33:36 10:55 min 5        Male 55-59   
149   3681 David Googe                 M      59  Lewisville        NC    33:11 10:55 min 4        Male 55-59   
150   3070 Chris Frank                 M      44  Salisbury         NC    33:34 10:57 min 5        Male 40-44   
151   3151 Kristy Ibey                 F      31  Walkertown        NC    34:01 10:57 min 14       Female 30-34 
152   3185 Jen Laughead                F      32  Burlington        NC    34:05 11:03 min 15       Female 30-34 
153   3593 Michele Leverett            F      49  Winston Salem     NC    34:03 11:03 min 7        Female 45-49 
154   3646 Chelsea Block               F      28  Greensboro        NC    33:56 11:05 min 12       Female 25-29 
155   3664 Charles Terry               M      44  Sutherlin         VA    33:57 11:05 min 6        Male 40-44   
156   3064 Bob Fogleman                M      75  High Point        NC    34:02 11:06 min 1        Male 70+     
157   3211 Bob Martin                  M      74  High Point        NC    34:05 11:07 min 2        Male 70+     
158   3345 Tiffany Severino            F      32  Waxhaw            NC    34:28 11:08 min 18       Female 30-34 
159   3146 Derek Huffman               M      29  Burlington        NC    33:56 11:09 min 12       Male 25-29   
160   3632 Skylar McGhee               F      25  Winston Salem     NC    34:27 11:09 min 13       Female 25-29 
161   3642 Don Timmons                 M      72  Clemmons          NC    34:17 11:09 min 3        Male 70+     
162   3136 catherine holland           F      51  Rural Hall        NC    34:26 11:10 min 3        Female 50-54 
163   2916 Mary Atkinson               F      38  High Point        NC    34:09 11:11 min 15       Female 35-39 
164   1121 Jovonsia Guidry             F      31  Statesboro        GA    34:19 11:12 min 17       Female 30-34 
165   1113 Deon Grady                  M      31  Waldorf           MD    34:19 11:12 min 21       Male 30-34   
166   3377 Erin Starr                  F      37  High Point        NC    34:15 11:12 min 16       Female 35-39 
167   3256 Curtis Myrick               M      34  Greensboro        NC    34:22 11:13 min 22       Male 30-34   
168   3306 Alison Presley              F      36  Greensboro        NC    34:22 11:13 min 17       Female 35-39 
169   3678 Jena Bitticks-Alston        F      25  greensboro        NC    34:28 11:15 min 14       Female 25-29 
170   3150 Tina Hurst                  F      32  Ormond Beach      FL    34:11 11:15 min 16       Female 30-34 
171   3472 Christina Zumbo             F      37  High Point        NC    34:32 11:15 min 18       Female 35-39 
172   3096 Jim Graznak                 M      41  Jamestown         NC    34:23 11:16 min 7        Male 40-44   
173   3486 Danielle Mason              F      33  Greensboro        NC    34:34 11:17 min 19       Female 30-34 
174   3623 Marcella Moya-Albee         F      44  Greensboro        NC    34:28 11:19 min 15       Female 40-44 
175   3130 Kelsey Hewitt               F      27  Greensboro        NC    34:47 11:19 min 15       Female 25-29 
176   3129 David Hewitt                M      27  Greensboro        NC    34:46 11:19 min 13       Male 25-29   
177   3564 William Bowen               M      55  Greensboro        NC    34:34 11:20 min 6        Male 55-59   
178   3290 Roger Patterson             M      41  Easley            SC    34:42 11:20 min 8        Male 40-44   
179   3335 Stanley Sanders             M      56  High Point        NC    35:05 11:22 min 7        Male 55-59   
180   3479 Felicia McCord              F      47  Greensboro        NC    34:58 11:22 min 8        Female 45-49 
181   3455 Stephanie Williams          F      41  High Point        NC    35:23 11:26 min 17       Female 40-44 
182   2971 Eric Brown                  M      39  Greensboro        NC    34:56 11:28 min 7        Male 35-39   
183   3111 Martha Hamblin              F      62  Mebane            NC    35:33 11:34 min 2        Female 60-64 
184   3394 Joshua Taylor               M      24  Raleigh           NC    35:43 11:37 min 6        Male 20-24   
185   3692 Lenore Gawf                 F      41  Asheboro          NC    35:23 11:38 min 16       Female 40-44 
186   3693 Brian Gawf                  M      45  Asheboro          NC    35:26 11:38 min 7        Male 45-49   
187   3057 Sarah Fick                  F      36  Winston-Salem     NC    35:52 11:40 min 19       Female 35-39 
188   3071 Erin Frank                  F      36  High Point        NC    36:11 11:41 min 21       Female 35-39 
189   1256 Xayaphone (Jae) Soulakakone M      37  High Point        NC    35:41 11:44 min 8        Male 35-39   
190   2973 Julia Brown                 F      35  Greensboro        NC    35:59 11:48 min 20       Female 35-39 
191   3519 Rick Whitener               M      54  Asheboro          NC    36:08 11:48 min 7        Male 50-54   
192   3526 Katie Campbell              F      25  Colfax            NC    36:11 11:50 min 16       Female 25-29 
193   3182 Amanda Rae Koslow           F      25  Mebane            NC    36:47 11:52 min 19       Female 25-29 
194   3478 Sabrina Carswell            F      59  Kernersville      NC    36:30 11:52 min 2        Female 55-59 
195   3585 Frank Smith                 M      77  Greensboro        NC    36:48 11:54 min 4        Male 70+     
196   3205 Brittany Mabe               F      26  Winston Salem     NC    36:46 11:55 min 18       Female 25-29 
197   3473 Jena Gaither                F      27  High Point        NC    36:46 11:56 min 17       Female 25-29 
198   3659 Hayley Carmichael           F      33  High Point        NC    36:54 12:00 min 20       Female 30-34 
199   3012 Jessica Cunningham          F      29  Statesville       NC    37:02 12:01 min 20       Female 25-29 
200   3125 Tony Henderson              M      57  Statesville       NC    37:02 12:01 min 8        Male 55-59   
201   3076 Peter Fugaro                M      54  Summerfield       NC    37:02 12:05 min 8        Male 50-54   
202   3260 Amy Nissen                  F      43  High Point        NC    37:23 12:05 min 18       Female 40-44 
203   3019 Christina Davis             F      25  High Point        NC    37:21 12:05 min 21       Female 25-29 
204   2917 Christopher Aurand          M      49  Greensboro        NC    37:03 12:07 min 8        Male 45-49   
205   3595 Eleanor Oliver              F      61  High Point        NC    36:59 12:08 min 3        Female 60-64 
206   3653 Bethany Loveless            F      24  Charlotte         NC    37:40 12:09 min 7        Female 20-24 
207   3654 Tyler Loveless              M      26  Charlotte         NC    37:41 12:09 min 14       Male 25-29   
208   1108 Chad Smith                  M      29  Advance           NC    37:45 12:12 min 15       Male 25-29   
209   3666 Chad Smith                  M      29  Advance           NC    37:45 12:12 min                       
210   3591 Jessie McCaffrey            F      22  Harmony           NC    37:54 12:15 min 8        Female 20-24 
211   3592 Kristen Hatcher             F      29  Harmony           NC    37:54 12:15 min 22       Female 25-29 
212   3099 Rich Green                  M      65  Shingle Springs   CA    37:44 12:16 min 3        Male 65-69   
213   3110 Katelyn Hall                F      25  Winston Salem     NC    38:01 12:23 min 23       Female 25-29 
214   3418 Laura Valle                 F      35  Jamestown         NC    38:25 12:26 min 22       Female 35-39 
215   3176 Wes King                    M      34  Mebane            NC    37:59 12:30 min 23       Male 30-34   
216   3438 Tom Wentz                   M      44  Greensboro        NC    38:34 12:33 min 9        Male 40-44   
217   2997 Ray Cline                   M      56  Greensboro        NC    38:33 12:34 min 9        Male 55-59   
218   3698 Cindi Gaines                F      34  Asheboro          NC    38:45 12:39 min 21       Female 30-34 
219   3415 Vicki Troutman              F      52  Winston Salem     NC    38:54 12:41 min 4        Female 50-54 
220   3491 Erin Young                  F      24  Eden              NC    39:15 12:42 min 10       Female 20-24 
221   3543 Maddie Lawson               F      23  Greensboro        NC    39:13 12:42 min 9        Female 20-24 
222   1480 A. J. Merk                  M      29                          39:15 12:42 min 16       Male 25-29   
223   3157 Andressa Jacovozzi          F      27  Greensboro        NC    39:13 12:42 min 24       Female 25-29 
224   3232 Magan McRae                 F      30  Trinity           NC    38:54 12:44 min 22       Female 30-34 
225   3484 Amy Nelson                  F      60  Greensboro        NC    39:10 12:45 min 4        Female 60-64 
226   3607 David Hessler               M      52  Raleigh           NC    38:56 12:45 min 9        Male 50-54   
227   3606 Sheila Hessler              F      52  Raleigh           NC    38:56 12:45 min 5        Female 50-54 
228   3010 Cheryl Croft                F      36  Charlotte         NC    39:02 12:46 min 23       Female 35-39 
229   3279 Hope Padgett                F      24  Okatie            SC    39:17 12:47 min 11       Female 20-24 
230   3015 Richard Dailey              M      40  Greensboro        NC    39:17 12:49 min 10       Male 40-44   
231   3362 Jennifer Smith              F      43  Greensboro        NC    39:18 12:50 min 19       Female 40-44 
232   2965 Alycia Briones              F      38  Greensboro        NC    40:01 12:52 min 24       Female 35-39 
233   3502 Diane BRADY                 F      62  Siler City        NC    40:02 12:53 min 5        Female 60-64 
234   3434 Lisa Watson                 F      49  Winston Salem     NC    39:55 12:54 min 9        Female 45-49 
235   3223 Rhea McCulloch              F      41  High Point        NC    39:53 12:58 min 20       Female 40-44 
236   3281 Nicole Page                 F      29  Stokesdale        NC    39:24 12:59 min 25       Female 25-29 
237   2950 David Bowers                M      54  Kernersville      NC    39:50 13:00 min 10       Male 50-54   
238   3531 Cassie Usry                 F      25  Jamestown         NC    39:40 13:01 min 26       Female 25-29 
239   3196 Chris Luck                  F      54  Thomasville       NC    40:11 13:05 min 6        Female 50-54 
240   3027 RAGHU DIVI                  M      37  HIGH POINT        NC    40:36 13:08 min 10       Male 35-39   
241   2932 Jonathan Beck               M      39  Lexington         NC    40:26 13:09 min 9        Male 35-39   
242   3462 Melissa Wright              F      42  Trinity           NC    40:28 13:15 min 21       Female 40-44 
243   3242 Michelle Mitchell           F      24  Winston Salem     NC    40:49 13:21 min 12       Female 20-24 
244   3045 Alice Eng                   F      41  Winston Salem     NC    40:50 13:21 min 22       Female 40-44 
245   2991 Crystal Charles             F      32  Greensboro        NC    40:41 13:22 min 23       Female 30-34 
246   3244 Melanie Mohr                F      45  Woodstock         ON    41:06 13:23 min 10       Female 45-49 
247   3072 Lynn Frank                  F      44  Salisbury         NC    40:54 13:25 min 23       Female 40-44 
248   3400 William Theuerkorn          M      66  Asheboro          NC    41:12 13:31 min 4        Male 65-69   
249   3399 Linda Theuerkorn            F      58  Asheboro          NC    41:13 13:31 min 3        Female 55-59 
250   3315 Meika Reaves                F      33  Greensboro        NC    41:46 13:35 min 24       Female 30-34 
251   3493 gina richardson             F      50  Eden              NC    42:08 13:37 min 7        Female 50-54 
252   3494 rebekah richardson          F      23  Eden              NC    42:08 13:37 min 13       Female 20-24 
253   3213 Robert Martin III           M      51  High Point        NC    41:59 13:39 min 11       Male 50-54   
254   3121 Ashley Heath                F      37  Greensboro        NC    42:15 13:40 min 25       Female 35-39 
255   3648 Jeff Neelon                 M      69  Winston Salem     NC    41:58 13:40 min 5        Male 65-69   
256   3319 Jeremy Reinhardt            M      42  Burlington        NC    42:03 13:46 min 11       Male 40-44   
257   3485 Donna Fleming               F      57  Greensboro        NC    42:21 13:46 min 4        Female 55-59 
258   3509 Katie Willard               F      25  Charlotte         NC    42:13 13:49 min 27       Female 25-29 
259   3699 Patsy Woods                 F      58  Asheboro          NC    42:24 13:50 min 5        Female 55-59 
260   3350 Eddie Shifflette            M      30  Kernersville      NC    42:40 13:55 min 24       Male 30-34   
261   3359 Emily Smith                 F      28  Kernersville      NC    42:40 13:55 min 28       Female 25-29 
262   3097 Gabriella Green             F      61  Shingle Springs   CA    43:02 13:59 min 6        Female 60-64 
263   3239 Gregory Migliaccio          M      33  Marshville        NC    43:11 14:00 min 25       Male 30-34   
264   3354 Kayla Simpkins              F      29  Trinity           NC    43:10 14:06 min 29       Female 25-29 
265   3108 Dustin Guthrie              M      27  Winston Salem     NC    43:34 14:10 min 17       Male 25-29   
266   3243 Shonda Mobley               F      31  Winston Salem     NC    43:33 14:10 min 25       Female 30-34 
267   3562 Nick Merrill                M      30  Burlington        NC    43:37 14:11 min 26       Male 30-34   
268   3581 Kristen Austin              F      33  High Point        NC    43:51 14:12 min 26       Female 30-34 
269   3248 L. Moon                     F      12  Greensboro        NC    43:39 14:12 min 3        Female 1-14  
270   3274 Anna Olenar                 F      40  Greensboro        NC    43:40 14:13 min 24       Female 40-44 
271   1107 Susan Wilke                 F      56  Jamestown         NC    43:43 14:15 min 6        Female 55-59 
272   3067 Steve Forrest               M      65  Summerfield       NC    43:56 14:18 min 6        Male 65-69   
273   3032 Jordan Dravis               F      24  Durham            NC    43:41 14:20 min 14       Female 20-24 
274   3322 Nicole Reynolds             F      25  Jamestown         NC    43:40 14:20 min 30       Female 25-29 
275   3480 Ed McCoy                    M      70  High Point        NC    44:05 14:23 min 5        Male 70+     
276   3481 Phyllis McCoy               F      69  High Point        NC    44:04 14:23 min 1        Female 65-69 
277   3613 Christie Lewis              F      40  Greensboro        NC    44:19 14:24 min 25       Female 40-44 
278   3066 Carol Forrest               F      64  Summerfield       NC    44:26 14:27 min 7        Female 60-64 
279   2966 David Britt                 M      41  Greensboro        NC    44:29 14:36 min 12       Male 40-44   
280   3295 Jessica Pegram              F      32  Reidsville        NC    45:07 14:37 min 27       Female 30-34 
281   3282 Jeff Palis                  M      38  Beaumont          TX    43:12 14:39 min 11       Male 35-39   
282   3520 Beth Whitener               F      53  Asheboro          NC    45:07 14:42 min 8        Female 50-54 
283   3521 Anne Whitener               F      21  Asheboro          NC    45:07 14:42 min 15       Female 20-24 
284   3218 Mandy May                   F      19  Jamestown         NC    45:37 14:47 min 1        Female 15-19 
285   3221 Stacy May                   F      48  Jamestown         NC    45:33 14:47 min 11       Female 45-49 
286   3183 Tonyia Kudej                F      58  Knoxville         TN    45:30 14:50 min 7        Female 55-59 
287   3572 W. Sanders                  M      9   Holly Springs     NC    45:52 14:53 min 4        Male 1-14    
288   3571 E. Sanders                  F      11  Holly Springs     NC    45:54 14:54 min 4        Female 1-14  
289   3569 Sharon Sanders              F      62  Central           SC    46:09 14:59 min 8        Female 60-64 
290   3570 Steve Sanders               M      65  Central           SC    46:09 14:59 min 7        Male 65-69   
291   3599 Robert Stovall              M      60  Winston Salem     NC    46:16 15:04 min 5        Male 60-64   
292   3598 Jo Ayn Stovall              F      60  Winston Salem     NC    46:16 15:04 min 9        Female 60-64 
293   3625 D. Albee                    M      11  Greensboro        NC    46:06 15:04 min 5        Male 1-14    
294   3624 Frank Albee                 M      49  Greensboro        NC    46:08 15:06 min 9        Male 45-49   
295   3004 Alex Coppick                M      13  Winston Salem     NC    46:31 15:08 min 6        Male 1-14    
296   3695 Gloria Robbins              F      32  Greensboro        NC    46:59 15:14 min 28       Female 30-34 
297   2962 Emily Brewer                F      34  High Point        NC    47:25 15:22 min 29       Female 30-34 
298   2963 Susan Brewer                F      62  Winston Salem     NC    47:26 15:22 min 10       Female 60-64 
299   3376 Angela Staab                F      75  Reidsvillelle     NC    47:19 15:23 min 1        Female 70+   
300   3257 Christie Nickson            F      48  Commerce Township MI    47:17 15:26 min 12       Female 45-49 
301   3132 Stacy Hiers                 F      42  Greensboro        NC    47:45 15:28 min 26       Female 40-44 
302   3383 Christina Sumner            F      45  Greensboro        NC    47:47 15:29 min 13       Female 45-49 
303   3298 Jennifer Perry              F      25  Cary              NC    47:50 15:32 min 31       Female 25-29 
304   3300 Janet Phipps                F      56  High Point        NC    47:45 15:38 min 8        Female 55-59 
305   3301 Robert Phipps               M      25  Charlotte         NC    47:40 15:38 min 18       Male 25-29   
306   3605 Jessica Becher              F      37  Greensboro        NC    50:06 16:17 min 26       Female 35-39 
307   3603 Nicole Patino               F      34  Greensboro        NC    50:05 16:17 min 30       Female 30-34 
308   3566 Sara Bowen                  F      28  Greensboro        NC    50:18 16:26 min 33       Female 25-29 
309   3567 Mandy Bowen                 F      26  Greensboro        NC    50:17 16:26 min 32       Female 25-29 
310   3360 Forrest Smith               M      23  Greensboro        NC    50:44 16:31 min 7        Male 20-24   
311   3305 Emily Prabhu                F      31  Charlottesville   VA    51:08 16:34 min 31       Female 30-34 
312   3568 Jake Bowen                  M      23  Greensboro        NC    50:50 16:36 min 8        Male 20-24   
313   3382 Kyle Sullivan               M      57  Greensboro        NC    51:25 16:44 min 10       Male 55-59   
314   3381 Debbie Sullivan             F      52  Greensboro        NC    51:25 16:44 min 9        Female 50-54 
315   2924 Miranda Bandy               F      21  Newton            NC    52:31 17:07 min 16       Female 20-24 
316   3608 Mike Lankford               M      57  Lexington         NC    52:56 17:14 min 11       Male 55-59   
317   3565 Kristin Bowen               F      55  Greensboro        NC    52:51 17:16 min 9        Female 55-59 
318   1267 Debbie Diehl                F      58  Greensboro        NC    52:56 17:18 min 10       Female 55-59 
319   3316 Karen Reddick               F      41  High Point        NC    52:57 17:18 min 27       Female 40-44 
320   3186 Ashley Ledbetter            F      27  Hickory           NC    55:13 17:59 min 34       Female 25-29 
321   2922 Leslie Bailey               F      46  Greensboro        NC    55:27 17:59 min 14       Female 45-49 
322   3696 Holly Brewer                F      36  Mc Leansville     NC    55:04 17:59 min 27       Female 35-39 
323   3523 Jason Skidmore              M      31  Cloverdale        VA    55:37 18:08 min 27       Male 30-34   
324   2951 Jessica Bowers              F      30  Morehead City     NC    55:32 18:10 min 32       Female 30-34 
325   3333 Emily Ryan                  F      31  Pine Hall         NC    55:33 18:10 min 33       Female 30-34 
326   3356 Erin Slager                 F      35  Taylorsville      NC    57:29 18:43 min 28       Female 35-39 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danny McCormick 1295 42  1       M      Greensboro NC US 19:23 
2     Steve Teeter    3397 35  2       M      High Point NC US 21:34 
3     Bryan Kendrick  3602 41  4       M      Whitsett NC US   22:01 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alicia Rider 1420 36  3       F      Winston Salem NC US 21:43 
2     Susan Heuser 3615 38  8       F      Cary NC US          22:49 
3     Beth Warren  3432 51  9       F      Browns Summit NC US 23:00 


Female 1-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alexandra Shen 3346 13  40      F      Winston Salem NC US 27:38 
2     T. Shen        3348 10  117     F      Winston Salem NC US 32:29 
3     L. Moon        3248 12  269     F      Greensboro NC US    44:11 
4     E. Sanders     3571 11  288     F      Holly Springs NC US 46:19 


Female 15-19
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mandy May 3218 19  284     F      Jamestown NC US 45:58 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kelly Snyder  3539 24  13      F      Greensboro NC US   24:29 
2     Rachael Ward  3684 24  69      F      Summerfield NC US  29:44 
3     Darsey Bowers 2949 22  94      F      Kernersville NC US 31:22 
4     Tory Bowers   2954 24  93      F      Kernersville NC US 31:22 
5     Caitlin Helms 3123 22  91      F      Kernersville NC US 31:13 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Emily Rives     3482 29  32      F      Greensboro NC US    26:31 
2     Demi Steward    3378 26  57      F      High Point NC US    28:46 
3     Jessica Carlson 2983 26  71      F      Greensboro NC US    29:46 
4     Ashley Toth     3410 27  76      F      Winston Salem NC US 29:56 
5     Rebecca tart    3656 26  87      F      Jamestown NC US     30:58 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mia Bobrowski 3619 32  10      F      Apex NC US       23:47 
2     Nick Cross    3011 31  45      F      Raleigh NC US    28:00 
3     Sara Trudeau  3496 32  66      F      Matthews NC US   29:31 
4     Asima Ali     2908 31  86      F      Lewisville NC US 30:57 
5     Holly Woods   3457 31  92      F      Germanton NC US  31:17 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sheena Nilsson  3259 36  33      F      Winston Salem NC US 26:32 
2     Janet Verwelius 3422 38  47      F      Greensboro NC US    28:16 
3     Melissa Best    2939 37  56      F      Winston Salem NC US 28:44 
4     Carrie Norman   3264 36  78      F      Kernersville NC US  30:13 
5     Erin Randall    3312 35  75      F      High Point NC US    29:56 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     April Cranford  1287 44  12      F      High Point NC US    24:13 
2     Leslie Leinbach 1105 42  18      F      Winston Salem NC US 24:50 
3     Kimberly Zander 3541 41  20      F      Winston Salem NC US 25:01 
4     Kara Elmore     3044 42  25      F      Randleman NC US     25:30 
5     Zoila Lambert   1392 44  27      F                          25:56 


Female 45-49
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Robin McCloskey          3501 49  26      F      Browns Summit NC US 25:36 
2     Ashley Aebersold         2904 49  64      F      King NC US          29:16 
3     Guinevere Thompson       3402 49  73      F      Greensboro NC US    29:52 
4     Shannon Ivester          3153 45  96      F      Rural Hall NC US    31:27 
5     Dorrance Davis Firooznia 3060 49  141     F      Huntersville NC US  33:28 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Maria McGhee      3630 50  46      F      Winston Salem NC US 28:09 
2     Jody Olszewski    3660 52  123     F      Greensboro NC US    32:51 
3     catherine holland 3136 51  162     F      Rural Hall NC US    34:44 
4     Vicki Troutman    3415 52  219     F      Winston Salem NC US 39:26 
5     Sheila Hessler    3606 52  227     F      Raleigh NC US       39:39 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Annette Owens    3277 58  145     F      Ponce De Leon FL US 33:44 
2     Sabrina Carswell 3478 59  194     F      Kernersville NC US  36:54 
3     Linda Theuerkorn 3399 58  249     F      Asheboro NC US      42:03 
4     Donna Fleming    3485 57  257     F      Greensboro NC US    42:49 
5     Patsy Woods      3699 58  259     F      Asheboro NC US      43:00 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Susan Sutton   3389 62  109     F      Greensboro NC US 32:04 
2     Martha Hamblin 3111 62  183     F      Mebane NC US     35:59 
3     Eleanor Oliver 3595 61  205     F      High Point NC US 37:45 
4     Amy Nelson     3484 60  225     F      Greensboro NC US 39:38 
5     Diane BRADY    3502 62  233     F      Siler City NC US 40:02 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Phyllis McCoy 3481 69  276     F      High Point NC US 44:44 


Female 70+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Angela Staab 3376 75  299     F      Reidsvillelle NC US 47:51 


Male 1-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Nate Filipoff 3611 13  31      M      Greensboro NC US    26:21 
2     M. Nissen     3261 10  37      M      High Point NC US    27:10 
3     Z. Filipoff   3612 9   77      M      Greensboro NC US    30:11 
4     W. Sanders    3572 9   287     M      Holly Springs NC US 46:17 
5     D. Albee      3625 11  293     M      Greensboro NC US    46:52 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matt Fugaro 3506 18  35      M      Summerfield NC US 26:54 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Danny May       3217 23  39      M      Jamestown NC US    27:35 
2     Kevin Jones     3645 23  72      M      High Point NC US   29:47 
3     Alec Ward       3428 21  68      M      Summerfield NC US  29:42 
4     Adam Schumacher 1496 24  114     M                         32:25 
5     Zachary Sikora  3662 20  146     M      Kernersville NC US 33:50 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mark Wells    3610 27  6       M      Greensboro NC US     22:27 
2     Adam Luibrand 3199 29  7       M      Travelers Rest SC US 22:46 
3     Taylor Jansen 3158 28  19      M      Winston Salem NC US  24:54 
4     Andy Rives    3483 28  23      M      Greensboro NC US     25:12 
5     Eliott Torres 3551 27  44      M      Cary NC US           27:57 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kyle Hackett   3609 32  5       M      Greensboro NC US    22:09 
2     James Dunlop   3033 33  11      M      Julian NC US        23:51 
3     Rob Caudle     3663 30  16      M      Raleigh NC US       24:47 
4     Andrew Doub    3547 31  21      M      Greensboro NC US    25:05 
5     Matthew Koenig 3179 33  28      M      Winston Salem NC US 26:17 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mark Scabilloni 1255 37  54      M      Winston Salem NC US 28:36 
2     Adam Norman     3262 37  55      M      Kernersville NC US  28:42 
3     Matt Shortway   1344 35  103     M                          31:54 
4     Travis Spires   3374 36  106     M      High Point NC US    31:56 
5     David Karnosky  3667 36  121     M      Greensboro NC US    32:43 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Thomas Chiancon 3616 43  22      M      Cary NC US       25:07 
2     Pete Farneti    3053 43  36      M      Greensboro NC US 27:03 
3     David Capilupo  3489 41  48      M      Walkertown NC US 28:20 
4     Seth McMillan   3231 42  81      M      Anchorage AK US  30:28 
5     Chris Frank     3070 44  150     M      Salisbury NC US  34:03 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Joe Johnson    3558 48  14      M      Tobaccoville NC US  24:32 
2     Chris Johnson  3559 45  15      M      Madison NC US       24:44 
3     Greg Zaiser    3470 49  34      M      Gibsonville NC US   26:34 
4     Kristian Hiers 3131 46  38      M      Greensboro NC US    27:14 
5     Sandy Troutman 3414 47  49      M      Winston Salem NC US 28:23 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     William Stone   3379 54  24      M      Greensboro NC US    25:19 
2     Stephen Sheets  3522 51  29      M      Greensboro NC US    26:20 
3     Perry Shen      3347 52  41      M      Winston Salem NC US 27:45 
4     Rob May         3219 50  79      M      Jamestown NC US     30:18 
5     Bryan Hochstein 3133 52  95      M      Greensboro NC US    31:23 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Bruce Keyes    3175 56  30      M      Greensboro NC US    26:20 
2     Greg McGhee    3631 57  62      M      Winston Salem NC US 29:12 
3     Tom Luibrand   3200 58  90      M      Winston Salem NC US 31:11 
4     David Googe    3681 59  149     M      Lewisville NC US    33:57 
5     Terrance Owens 3278 57  148     M      Ponce De Leon FL US 33:56 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alan Warren    3431 64  58      M      Browns Summit NC US 28:46 
2     John McKinney  3228 61  83      M      High Point NC US    30:49 
3     Thomas Reid    3669 60  88      M      Jamestown NC US     30:58 
4     Bill Green     3675 60  89      M      Greensboro NC US    31:06 
5     Robert Stovall 3599 60  291     M      Winston Salem NC US 46:49 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Bill Sutton        3388 65  17      M      Greensboro NC US      24:48 
2     Rick Reitzug       3670 66  115     M      Greensboro NC US      32:25 
3     Rich Green         3099 65  212     M      Shingle Springs CA US 38:10 
4     William Theuerkorn 3400 66  248     M      Asheboro NC US        42:03 
5     Jeff Neelon        3648 69  255     M      Winston Salem NC US   42:31 


Male 70+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bob Fogleman 3064 75  156     M      High Point NC US 34:32 
2     Bob Martin   3211 74  157     M      High Point NC US 34:35 
3     Don Timmons  3642 72  161     M      Clemmons NC US   34:42 
4     Frank Smith  3585 77  195     M      Greensboro NC US 36:59 
5     Ed McCoy     3480 70  275     M      High Point NC US 44:44 

Embed Code