Carolina Brewsfest Half Marathon & 5k

Sat May 16, 2020 High Point, NC US 27262 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City              State Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                           Time                 Place                 
===== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     Caleb Masland         M      Boone             NC    1:13:09.52 5:35  35  1        M Overall    
2     Joshua Crawford       M      Greensboro        NC    1:18:20.34 5:59  24  2        M Overall    
3     Alan Sticker          M      Winston Salem     NC    1:21:41.54 6:14  29  3        M Overall    
4     Matt Hand             M      High Point        NC    1:28:36.57 6:46  14  1        M 1-19       
5     Christian Rust        M      New Bern          NC    1:29:17.90 6:49  20  1        M 20-24      
6     Brett Dixon           M      Cary              NC    1:29:34.09 6:50  47  1        M 45-49      
7     Scott Dilling         M      Oak Island        NC    1:32:28.83 7:04  49  2        M 45-49      
8     Derek Nordman         M      Hoschton          GA    1:32:35.54 7:04  40  1        M 40-44      
9     Rene Declair          M      Lachen                  1:32:41.89 7:05  36  1        M 35-39      
10    Karen Ruhland         F      Spring Grove      PA    1:32:57.60 7:06  40  1        F Overall    
11    Thomas Soth           M      Greensboro        NC    1:33:03.18 7:06  44  2        M 40-44      
12    Sam Brannock          M      Norfolk           VA    1:33:06.89 7:06  31  1        M 30-34      
13    Joshua Minor          M      Hurdle Mills      NC    1:33:17.93 7:07  28  1        M 25-29      
14    David Kinsey          M      Greensboro        NC    1:34:00.90 7:11  45  3        M 45-49      
15    Herman Graham         M      Greensboro        NC    1:34:44.76 7:14  50  1        M 50-54      
16    Bradley Harper        M      Asheboro          NC    1:34:52.94 7:15  32  2        M 30-34      
17    Mark Lindsay          M      Oak Ridge         NC    1:35:24.44 7:17  46  4        M 45-49      
18    Gianna Blundo         F      Winston Salem     NC    1:35:42.40 7:18  24  2        F Overall    
19    Jacob Guillaudeu      M      Fayetteville      NC    1:35:55.92 7:19  27  2        M 25-29      
20    daniel Rust           M      New Bern          NC    1:36:04.22 7:20  18  2        M 1-19       
21    Scott Brewner         M      Durham            NC    1:36:09.25 7:20  55  1        M 55-59      
22    Daniel Zamudio        M      Elkin             NC    1:37:22.33 7:26  47  5        M 45-49      
23    Stephanie Verdi       F      High Point        NC    1:37:45.56 7:28  23  3        F Overall    
24    Joseph Wahl           M      Carthage          NC    1:38:31.12 7:31  54  2        M 50-54      
25    Olivia Asselin        F      Nashville         IL    1:39:14.22 7:35  30  1        F 30-34      
26    Anonymous Participant M                              1:39:54.52 7:38  26  3        M 25-29      
27    Tommy Kopetskie       M      Elon              NC    1:39:55.46 7:38  35  2        M 35-39      
28    Andrew Jacobson       M      Durham            NC    1:39:59.39 7:38  33  3        M 30-34      
29    Deb Guthmann          F      Renton            WA    1:40:31.62 7:40  23  1        F 20-24      
30    Elisa Grant           F      High Point        NC    1:41:00.30 7:43  26  1        F 25-29      
31    Todd Rogers           M      Huntersville      NC    1:41:45.63 7:46  34  4        M 30-34      
32    Mike Wesley           M      Kernersville      NC    1:42:07.80 7:48  42  3        M 40-44      
33    Kristina Reed         F      Raleigh           NC    1:42:52.91 7:51  29  2        F 25-29      
34    Adam Goho             M      High Point        NC    1:43:00.43 7:52  24  2        M 20-24      
35    David Philpott        M      Greensboro        NC    1:43:18.39 7:53  54  3        M 50-54      
36    Scott Hambright       M      High Point        NC    1:43:23.99 7:54  38  3        M 35-39      
37    Amy Hatley            F      Advance           NC    1:43:29.73 7:54  46  1        F 45-49      
38    Elizabeth Yust        F      Indianapolis      IN    1:43:52.26 7:56  33  2        F 30-34      
39    George Cleland, IV    M      Winston-Salem     NC    1:44:15.80 7:58  53  4        M 50-54      
40    Joshua Dowdy          M      Kernersville      NC    1:44:15.82 7:58  25  4        M 25-29      
41    Jeffery Theys         M      Germantown        WI    1:44:34.48 7:59  39  4        M 35-39      
42    Xavier Hahn           M      Winston Salem     NC    1:44:49.00 8:00  14  3        M 1-19       
43    Michael Vorick        M      Cumming           GA    1:45:00.84 8:01  32  5        M 30-34      
44    Collin Yust           M      Indianapolis      IN    1:45:45.28 8:04  32  6        M 30-34      
45    Reba Slivka           F      Jamestown         NC    1:46:27.03 8:08  32  3        F 30-34      
46    Byron Miller          M      High Point        NC    1:46:27.71 8:08  41  4        M 40-44      
47    Tom Lipscomb          M      Greensboro        NC    1:46:52.89 8:10  45  6        M 45-49      
48    Elyse Woods           F      Fayetteville      NC    1:46:53.89 8:10  26  3        F 25-29      
49    Drew Middlebrooks     M      Spartanburg       SC    1:47:06.13 8:11  25  5        M 25-29      
50    Phil McCormack        M      New Boston        NH    1:47:12.88 8:11  30  7        M 30-34      
51    Kyle Hoover           M      Oak Ridge         NC    1:47:24.34 8:12  38  5        M 35-39      
52    Megan Jenkins         F      Winston Salem     NC    1:47:39.09 8:13  26  4        F 25-29      
53    Benjamin Stone        M      High Point        NC    1:47:44.36 8:13  48  7        M 45-49      
54    Hilary Heffner        F      Kutztown          PA    1:47:45.23 8:14  26  5        F 25-29      
55    Kaitlyn Breiten       F      Asheville         NC    1:47:50.20 8:14  27  6        F 25-29      
56    Anonymous Participant F                              1:47:52.41 8:14  41  1        F 40-44      
57    Jacob Sloop           M      Spartanburg       SC    1:48:03.11 8:15  25  6        M 25-29      
58    John Hipp             M      Raleigh           NC    1:48:25.15 8:17  21  3        M 20-24      
59    Kristal Robbins       F      Raleigh           NC    1:49:05.40 8:20  34  4        F 30-34      
60    Marliegh Durham       F      Blue Ridge        VA    1:49:30.48 8:22  23  2        F 20-24      
61    Sharon Cass           F      High Point        NC    1:49:36.24 8:22  36  1        F 35-39      
62    Jessica Frey          F      High Point        NC    1:49:47.14 8:23  39  2        F 35-39      
63    Hope Rust             F      New Bern          NC    1:50:15.21 8:25  22  3        F 20-24      
64    Peter Dombrowski      M      Charlotte         NC    1:50:30.04 8:26  33  8        M 30-34      
65    Andrew Benoit         M      Cary              NC    1:50:47.44 8:27  35  6        M 35-39      
66    Geoffrey Valcour      M      Whitsett          NC    1:50:49.92 8:28  24  4        M 20-24      
67    Kristian Hiers        M      Greensboro        NC    1:50:53.44 8:28  45  8        M 45-49      
68    steve knoll           M      Simpsonville      SC    1:51:09.78 8:29  59  2        M 55-59      
69    Vincent Kubik         M      Browns Summit     NC    1:51:23.99 8:30  53  5        M 50-54      
70    Darryl Kalil          M      Winston Salem     NC    1:51:35.10 8:31  26  7        M 25-29      
71    Christopher Tuft      M      High Point        NC    1:51:39.31 8:31  36  7        M 35-39      
72    Mark Jochum           M      Rocky Mount       NC    1:51:53.04 8:32  39  8        M 35-39      
73    Travis Hicks          M      Greensboro        NC    1:51:53.24 8:32  43  5        M 40-44      
74    Vesna Ikanovic        F      Charlotte         NC    1:51:54.32 8:33  28  7        F 25-29      
75    Jeff Howerton         M      Kernersville      NC    1:52:08.97 8:34  49  9        M 45-49      
76    Jim Sistasis          M      Asheboro          NC    1:52:26.87 8:35  55  3        M 55-59      
77    Jonathan Kisch        M      Waxhaw            NC    1:52:30.41 8:35  38  9        M 35-39      
78    Lauren Smith          F      Kernersville      NC    1:52:39.42 8:36  30  5        F 30-34      
79    Tom Smith             M      Cinnaminson       NJ    1:52:43.19 8:36  57  4        M 55-59      
80    Eric Brown            M      Charlotte         NC    1:53:10.26 8:38  44  6        M 40-44      
81    EDWARD WEEKS          M      Kernersville      NC    1:53:11.13 8:38  28  8        M 25-29      
82    Kristine Chapman      F      Fayetteville      NC    1:53:14.47 8:39  34  6        F 30-34      
83    Gina Wheeling         F      Charlotte         NC    1:53:19.05 8:39  26  8        F 25-29      
84    Kathryn McLaughlin    F      High Point        NC    1:53:35.39 8:40  31  7        F 30-34      
85    Oliver Donkervoet     M      Lewisville        NC    1:53:49.67 8:41  24  5        M 20-24      
86    John Goodwin          M      Thomasville       NC    1:53:50.03 8:41  49  10       M 45-49      
87    Ryota Shirai          M      Morrisville       NC    1:53:56.45 8:42  30  9        M 30-34      
88    Tommy Bayse           M      Yorktown          VA    1:54:18.22 8:44  53  6        M 50-54      
89    Kimberly Ballance     F      Charleston        WV    1:54:32.21 8:45  34  8        F 30-34      
90    william porter        M      Johnson City      TN    1:54:46.44 8:46  26  9        M 25-29      
91    April Cranford        F      High Point        NC    1:54:51.58 8:46  43  2        F 40-44      
92    Russell Krauss        M      High Point        NC    1:54:57.13 8:46  49  11       M 45-49      
93    Laura McKenzie        F      Winston Salem     NC    1:55:00.50 8:47  37  3        F 35-39      
94    Steven Pierotti       M      Summerfield       NC    1:55:16.45 8:48  49  12       M 45-49      
95    Johnny Redwine        M      Kernersville      NC    1:55:19.19 8:48  56  5        M 55-59      
96    Nathan Champagne      M      Auburn            MA    1:55:22.03 8:48  35  10       M 35-39      
97    Lara Stevens          F      Lexington         NC    1:55:48.19 8:50  28  9        F 25-29      
98    John Key              M      Reidsville        NC    1:56:15.24 8:52  47  13       M 45-49      
99    Kathy Makowski        F      Lone Treeone Tree CO    1:56:24.41 8:53  34  9        F 30-34      
100   Ian Giloth            M      Jamestown         NC    1:56:25.68 8:53  44  7        M 40-44      
101   Lori Zamudio          F      Elkin             NC    1:56:31.91 8:54  45  2        F 45-49      
102   Whitney Hsu           F      Winston Salem     NC    1:56:36.46 8:54  31  10       F 30-34      
103   Emily Donkervoet      F      Biltmore Lake     NC    1:56:37.56 8:54  23  4        F 20-24      
104   Eric Theys            M      Charlotte         NC    1:56:37.77 8:54  27  10       M 25-29      
105   Robert Maurer         M      King              NC    1:56:41.89 8:54  39  11       M 35-39      
106   Claire Wehri          F      Charlotte         NC    1:56:51.63 8:55  27  10       F 25-29      
107   Allan Evora           M      Cornelius         NC    1:56:56.38 8:56  50  7        M 50-54      
108   Tina Saliba           F      Winston Salem     NC    1:56:58.47 8:56  39  4        F 35-39      
109   Katie Sullivan        F      Hopkins           SC    1:57:03.68 8:56  30  11       F 30-34      
110   Ben Dombrowski        M      Raleigh           NC    1:57:12.97 8:57  30  10       M 30-34      
111   Robert Harriss        M      Gastonia          NC    1:57:14.73 8:57  44  8        M 40-44      
112   Christopher Hewitt    M      High Point        NC    1:57:15.70 8:57  32  11       M 30-34      
113   Jesse Sherwood        F      Chicago           IL    1:57:31.84 8:58  30  12       F 30-34      
114   Matthew Farabow       M      High Point        NC    1:57:33.39 8:58  48  14       M 45-49      
115   Sydney Beck           F      Lexington         NC    1:57:40.00 8:59  17  1        F 1-19       
116   Megan Houston         F      Kernersville      NC    1:57:42.52 8:59  33  13       F 30-34      
117   VANESSA BATCHELOR     F      Nashville         NC    1:57:49.04 9:00  22  5        F 20-24      
118   Kelly Bly             F      Rocky Mount       NC    1:57:50.54 9:00  25  11       F 25-29      
119   Alex Dunne            F      Wellesley         MA    1:57:52.59 9:00  22  6        F 20-24      
120   Sarah Stein           F      Dublin            OH    1:57:52.79 9:00  22  7        F 20-24      
121   Emery Laws            F      Burnsville        NC    1:58:00.76 9:01  29  12       F 25-29      
122   Rebecca Gaesser       F      Greensboro        NC    1:58:01.11 9:01  23  8        F 20-24      
123   Matthew Van Hoeck     M      Greensboro        NC    1:58:02.64 9:01  25  11       M 25-29      
124   Unknown Partic. 2663  M                              1:58:02.67 9:01      1        No Age Given 
125   Christina Johnson     F      Charlotte         NC    1:58:05.44 9:01  29  13       F 25-29      
126   Erin Eliseo           F      Charlotte         NC    1:58:12.53 9:01  30  14       F 30-34      
127   Katie Minor           F      Hurdle Mills      NC    1:58:14.97 9:02  26  14       F 25-29      
128   Sherri Palmer         F      Thomasville       NC    1:58:42.68 9:04  33  15       F 30-34      
129   Ashley Bayse          F      Thomasville       NC    1:58:43.65 9:04  25  15       F 25-29      
130   Danise Peele          F      Kernersville      NC    1:58:47.93 9:04  35  5        F 35-39      
131   John Strain           M      Advance           NC    1:58:51.97 9:04  50  8        M 50-54      
132   Eliana Ribarsch       F      Greensboro        NC    1:58:55.56 9:05  32  16       F 30-34      
133   Kevin Brown           M      Richlands         NC    1:59:02.93 9:05  41  9        M 40-44      
134   Patty Reich           F      Huntersville      NC    1:59:21.44 9:07  59  1        F 55-59      
135   Jessica Carlisle      F      Huntersville      NC    1:59:27.20 9:07  36  6        F 35-39      
136   Cornelia Chamley      F      Kannapolis        NC    1:59:27.89 9:07  44  3        F 40-44      
137   Benjamin Beck         M      Jacksonville      FL    1:59:30.35 9:07  28  12       M 25-29      
138   Hannah Hooker         F      Kernersville      NC    2:00:06.75 9:10  29  16       F 25-29      
139   Laura Colbert         F      Greensboro        NC    2:00:15.95 9:11  24  9        F 20-24      
140   Joe Theys             M      Clayton           NC    2:00:21.60 9:11  51  9        M 50-54      
141   Katie Polich          F      Raleigh           NC    2:00:36.71 9:12  23  10       F 20-24      
142   Kristi Polich         F      High Point        NC    2:00:36.97 9:12  53  1        F 50-54      
143   Samantha Kozub        F      Raleigh           NC    2:00:46.15 9:13  31  17       F 30-34      
144   Lisa Arthur           F      Greensboro        NC    2:00:48.68 9:13  30  18       F 30-34      
145   Alisa Thomas          F      Winston Salem     NC    2:01:02.18 9:14  31  19       F 30-34      
146   Kerstyn Bassett       F      Raleigh           NC    2:01:03.52 9:14  24  11       F 20-24      
147   Mike McKenzie         M      Winston Salem     NC    2:01:08.52 9:15  40  10       M 40-44      
148   Sandra Clark          F      Stokesdale        NC    2:01:26.98 9:16  44  4        F 40-44      
149   Gillian Highet        F      Quogue            NY    2:01:37.06 9:17  22  12       F 20-24      
150   Katie Rose            F      Archdale          NC    2:01:42.08 9:17  32  20       F 30-34      
151   Justin Lillis         M      High Point        NC    2:01:58.97 9:19  33  12       M 30-34      
152   Ralph Lobodzinski     M      Hollywood         FL    2:02:25.27 9:21  45  15       M 45-49      
153   Zachary Blau          M      Lakewood          OH    2:02:32.00 9:21  30  13       M 30-34      
154   Pete Dunphy           M      Lakewood          OH    2:02:34.16 9:21  31  14       M 30-34      
155   Randal Muhlenkamp     M      Fort Mill         SC    2:02:42.48 9:22  23  6        M 20-24      
156   Erik Hembre           M      Chicago           IL    2:02:48.96 9:23  33  15       M 30-34      
157   Morgan Marion         F      Thomasville       NC    2:03:19.98 9:25  19  2        F 1-19       
158   Leann Oakley          F      Durham            NC    2:03:30.23 9:26  40  5        F 40-44      
159   Shelley Foushee       F      Hillsborough      NC    2:03:33.14 9:26  48  3        F 45-49      
160   Lee Hawley            M      High Point        NC    2:03:36.32 9:26  37  12       M 35-39      
161   Adrion Brewer         M      Winston Salem     NC    2:03:46.24 9:27  61  1        M 60-64      
162   Unknown Partic. 3467  M                              2:03:47.87 9:27      2        No Age Given 
163   Leslie Hamilton       F      Cary              NC    2:03:48.35 9:27  43  6        F 40-44      
164   Rebecca Woodard       F      Kernersville      NC    2:04:08.24 9:29  39  7        F 35-39      
165   Tom Roach             M      Greensboro        NC    2:04:11.94 9:29  60  2        M 60-64      
166   Tracy Wesley          F      Kernersville      NC    2:04:14.21 9:29  39  8        F 35-39      
167   Angie Koonin          F      Winston Salem     NC    2:04:23.90 9:30  41  7        F 40-44      
168   Ryan Chandler         M      China Grove       NC    2:04:25.09 9:30  32  16       M 30-34      
169   Jesse Morelli         M      High Point        NC    2:04:32.78 9:30  52  10       M 50-54      
170   Mary Ellen Pullum     F      Greensboro        NC    2:04:45.70 9:31  36  9        F 35-39      
171   Ryan Whiting          F      Statesville       NC    2:04:56.56 9:32  28  17       F 25-29      
172   Sydney Farabow        F      High Point        NC    2:05:03.16 9:33  19  3        F 1-19       
173   Tina Elsayed          F      High Point        NC    2:05:03.91 9:33  46  4        F 45-49      
174   Barry Utesch          M      Greensboro        NC    2:05:09.09 9:33  56  6        M 55-59      
175   Sammi Goldsmith       F      Jamestown         NC    2:05:15.16 9:34  23  14       F 20-24      
176   Ann Dorris            F      Lynchburg         VA    2:05:15.16 9:34  24  13       F 20-24      
177   Melanie Wright        F      Greensboro        NC    2:05:58.10 9:37  43  8        F 40-44      
178   Rachel Sanchez        F      Kernersville      NC    2:05:58.65 9:37  37  10       F 35-39      
179   Katie Rachels         F      Kernersville      NC    2:06:17.23 9:38  25  18       F 25-29      
180   Kevin Pojman          M      High Point        NC    2:06:26.43 9:39  44  11       M 40-44      
181   Catherine Dorigan     F      Mc Lean           VA    2:06:33.68 9:40  22  15       F 20-24      
182   Ted Eaves             M      Greensboro        NC    2:06:41.17 9:40  40  12       M 40-44      
183   Alison S Kerber       F      Oak Ridge         NC    2:06:47.34 9:41  66  1        F 65-69      
184   Jasna Ikanovic        F      Charlotte         NC    2:07:21.24 9:43  28  19       F 25-29      
185   Billy Norman          M      Kernersville      NC    2:07:22.49 9:43  39  13       M 35-39      
186   Laura Norman          F      Kernersville      NC    2:07:23.68 9:43  37  11       F 35-39      
187   Stephanie Lehr        F      Huntersville      NC    2:07:27.62 9:44  32  21       F 30-34      
188   Todd Hine             M      Las Vegas         NV    2:07:31.19 9:44  50  11       M 50-54      
189   Kelley Gates          F      Burlington        NC    2:07:40.74 9:45  37  12       F 35-39      
190   Lauren Ward           F      Greensboro        NC    2:08:14.08 9:47  32  22       F 30-34      
191   Sandrina Preudhomme   F      Greensboro        NC    2:08:15.35 9:47  29  20       F 25-29      
192   Nathan Rose           M      Archdale          NC    2:08:27.00 9:48  36  14       M 35-39      
193   Brittany Wolff        F      Charlotte         NC    2:09:03.33 9:51  28  21       F 25-29      
194   Thomas Ward           M      Sneads Ferry      NC    2:09:24.53 9:53  27  13       M 25-29      
195   Kristie VanAuken      F      Cary              NC    2:09:26.58 9:53  49  5        F 45-49      
196   Brooke Apperson       F      Alexandria        VA    2:09:29.47 9:53  28  22       F 25-29      
197   john totty            M      Jamestown         NC    2:09:49.61 9:55  47  16       M 45-49      
198   Bruce Lindley         M      Huntersville      NC    2:09:49.80 9:55  52  12       M 50-54      
199   Debbie Semmel         F      Graham            NC    2:09:50.70 9:55  55  2        F 55-59      
200   Laura Howenstine      F      Jacksonville      NC    2:10:03.64 9:56  26  23       F 25-29      
201   Alicia Meglio         F      Winston Salem     NC    2:10:21.30 9:57  22  16       F 20-24      
202   Ashley Harris         F      Vilas             NC    2:10:21.44 9:57  28  24       F 25-29      
203   Sheila Ayers          F      Cliffside         NC    2:10:21.63 9:57  45  6        F 45-49      
204   Todd Cassidy          M      Mocksville        NC    2:10:25.72 9:57  52  13       M 50-54      
205   Edward Newman         M      Norwood           NC    2:10:28.28 9:58  34  17       M 30-34      
206   Lilly Weeks           F      Waxhaw            NC    2:10:37.01 9:58  23  17       F 20-24      
207   William Barnes        M      High Point        NC    2:10:56.97 10:00 43  13       M 40-44      
208   Maria McGhee          F      Winston Salem     NC    2:11:02.01 10:00 49  7        F 45-49      
209   Amy Anthony           F      Pinehurst         NC    2:11:27.65 10:02 36  13       F 35-39      
210   Benjamin Lampert      M      Liverpool         NY    2:11:47.31 10:04 25  14       M 25-29      
211   Kim Craver            F      Clemmons          NC    2:11:59.24 10:05 38  14       F 35-39      
212   Lynneice Bowen        F      Charleston        SC    2:12:06.05 10:05 40  9        F 40-44      
213   Roxanne Boone         F      Ferrum            VA    2:12:12.24 10:06 23  18       F 20-24      
214   Hunter Mills          M      Radford           VA    2:12:12.44 10:06 23  7        M 20-24      
215   Kristin Spradling     F      Andrews           NC    2:12:31.13 10:07 34  23       F 30-34      
216   Jim McKee             M      Greensboro        NC    2:12:33.18 10:07 59  7        M 55-59      
217   Kelly Bertossi        F      Midland           NC    2:12:38.50 10:08 33  24       F 30-34      
218   Katie Champagne       F      Auburn            MA    2:12:41.33 10:08 34  25       F 30-34      
219   Tiffany Vorick        F      Cumming           GA    2:12:41.52 10:08 31  26       F 30-34      
220   Arin Walker           F      Winston Salem     NC    2:12:49.94 10:08 28  25       F 25-29      
221   lisa pierce           F      Greensboro        NC    2:12:50.31 10:08 45  8        F 45-49      
222   Brandi Ray            F      Raleigh           NC    2:12:50.53 10:08 30  27       F 30-34      
223   Evelyn Ziennker-Lee   F      Jamestown         NC    2:12:52.36 10:09 41  10       F 40-44      
224   Ray Wadding           M      Pleasant Garden   NC    2:12:58.66 10:09 57  8        M 55-59      
225   Kelly McKee           F      Greensboro        NC    2:13:02.00 10:09 45  9        F 45-49      
226   Jessica Higgins       F      Pfafftown         NC    2:13:02.49 10:09 39  15       F 35-39      
227   Sven Samoska          M      Kernersville      NC    2:13:04.57 10:10 36  15       M 35-39      
228   Jordan Childress      F      Toledo            OH    2:13:23.73 10:11 27  26       F 25-29      
229   Kelley Banks          F      Asheboro          NC    2:13:28.85 10:11 41  11       F 40-44      
230   Grisson Davis         M      Kernersville      NC    2:13:37.22 10:12 43  14       M 40-44      
231   Tori Koesters         F      Durham            NC    2:13:39.53 10:12 25  27       F 25-29      
232   Yuki Tsukamoto        M      Raleigh           NC    2:13:41.86 10:12 37  16       M 35-39      
233   Scott Honan           M      Mooresville       NC    2:13:52.23 10:13 40  15       M 40-44      
234   Brian Swahn           M      Jamestown         NC    2:13:52.77 10:13 39  17       M 35-39      
235   Sarah Glanville       F      Jamestown         NC    2:13:53.20 10:13 40  12       F 40-44      
236   Nathan Taylor         M      Titusville        FL    2:14:03.07 10:14 51  14       M 50-54      
237   Kent Whitaker         M      Dobson            NC    2:14:04.30 10:14 65  1        M 65-69      
238   Anonymous Participant F                              2:14:27.16 10:16 34  28       F 30-34      
239   Gurmit Singh Arora    M      Charlotte         NC    2:14:35.87 10:16 32  18       M 30-34      
240   Regina Duffy          F      Raleigh           NC    2:14:36.27 10:17 29  28       F 25-29      
241   Elyssa Kisch          F      Waxhaw            NC    2:14:47.52 10:17 35  16       F 35-39      
242   kim gigliotti         F      Jamestown         NC    2:14:50.82 10:18 55  3        F 55-59      
243   Spencer Boone         M      High Point        NC    2:15:13.34 10:19 26  15       M 25-29      
244   Lee Boone             M      High Point        NC    2:15:16.21 10:20 54  15       M 50-54      
245   Bernie Sullivan       M      Lewisville        NC    2:15:21.19 10:20 51  16       M 50-54      
246   Teresa McDonald       F      Charlotte         NC    2:15:22.96 10:20 32  29       F 30-34      
247   Kimberly Hayes        F      Winter Park       FL    2:15:36.52 10:21 50  2        F 50-54      
248   Yvette Husty          F      Winter Park       FL    2:15:36.72 10:21 52  3        F 50-54      
249   Katey Honan           F      Mooresville       NC    2:15:47.80 10:22 31  30       F 30-34      
250   Kristen Soth          F      Greensboro        NC    2:15:50.12 10:22 43  13       F 40-44      
251   Greg McGhee           M      Winston Salem     NC    2:16:17.59 10:24 56  9        M 55-59      
252   Kelly Lewis           F      Greensboro        NC    2:16:20.47 10:24 44  14       F 40-44      
253   Todd Badgett          M      Charlotte         NC    2:16:21.57 10:25 41  16       M 40-44      
254   Bradley Burgess       M      Pfafftown         NC    2:16:35.71 10:26 32  19       M 30-34      
255   Kelsie Burgess        F      Pfafftown         NC    2:16:35.72 10:26 29  29       F 25-29      
256   John Pannell          M      Burlington        NC    2:16:40.73 10:26 53  17       M 50-54      
257   Amanda Green          F      Jamestown         NC    2:16:52.47 10:27 35  17       F 35-39      
258   Meredith Madison      F      Lancaster         MA    2:17:06.40 10:28 49  10       F 45-49      
259   Anonymous Participant F                              2:17:09.10 10:28 54  4        F 50-54      
260   Jessi Parker          F      Greensboro        NC    2:17:12.95 10:28 27  30       F 25-29      
261   Tammy Dilling         F      Oak Island        NC    2:17:14.02 10:29 48  11       F 45-49      
262   Michelle Griffith     F      Winston Salem     NC    2:17:19.52 10:29 35  18       F 35-39      
263   Ronita Bland          F      Charlotte         NC    2:17:33.34 10:30 43  15       F 40-44      
264   Aurelie Bebeau        F      Winston Salem     NC    2:18:20.18 10:34 27  31       F 25-29      
265   Dewayne Steele        M      Greensboro        NC    2:18:33.92 10:35 43  17       M 40-44      
266   Anna Youlden          F      Charlotte         NC    2:18:45.40 10:36 34  31       F 30-34      
267   John Carney           M      Summerville       SC    2:19:13.10 10:38 29  16       M 25-29      
268   Debra Loftis          F      Cornelius         NC    2:19:29.01 10:39 48  12       F 45-49      
269   stacy ashley          M      Reidsville        NC    2:19:29.10 10:39 46  17       M 45-49      
270   Jayson Kordich        M      Charlotte         NC    2:19:33.81 10:39 31  20       M 30-34      
271   Tammy Toliver         F      Jamestown         NC    2:20:05.58 10:42 53  5        F 50-54      
272   JoAnn Naumann         F      Southern Pines    NC    2:20:14.46 10:42 43  16       F 40-44      
273   Pamela Bright         F      Greensboro        NC    2:20:29.92 10:44 47  13       F 45-49      
274   Callista Henson       F      Winston Salem     NC    2:20:35.53 10:44 57  4        F 55-59      
275   Christine Flowe       F      Browns Summit     NC    2:20:43.17 10:45 48  14       F 45-49      
276   Kay Shore             F      Browns Summit     NC    2:20:43.20 10:45 59  5        F 55-59      
277   Brandi Ollis          F      Greensboro        NC    2:20:43.72 10:45 37  19       F 35-39      
278   Dayna Brill           F      Chapel Hill       NC    2:21:29.54 10:48 29  32       F 25-29      
279   Claire Kinchen        F      Durham            NC    2:21:29.58 10:48 29  33       F 25-29      
280   Magge Woods           F      Durham            NC    2:21:30.03 10:48 30  32       F 30-34      
281   Michaelle Browers     F      Winston Salem     NC    2:21:30.42 10:48 49  15       F 45-49      
282   Shalane Griffin       F      Greensboro        NC    2:21:39.99 10:49 52  6        F 50-54      
283   kera julian           F      Huntersville      NC    2:22:05.39 10:51 42  17       F 40-44      
284   Shakeel Durrani       M      Greensboro        NC    2:22:18.82 10:52 46  18       M 45-49      
285   Courtney Tucker       F      Winston Salem     NC    2:22:37.29 10:53 39  20       F 35-39      
286   Kim Gue               F      Concord           NC    2:22:42.72 10:54 38  21       F 35-39      
287   Luke Allen            M      Eden              NC    2:22:58.50 10:55 40  18       M 40-44      
288   Ben Bradley           M      Kernersville      NC    2:23:13.62 10:56 40  19       M 40-44      
289   Kellie Woolsey        F      Fayetteville      NC    2:23:16.91 10:56 29  34       F 25-29      
290   Amy Underkofler       F      Charlotte         NC    2:23:27.61 10:57 38  22       F 35-39      
291   Nicole Richards       F      Charlotte         NC    2:23:30.12 10:57 34  33       F 30-34      
292   Rorie Staton          F      Greensboro        NC    2:23:31.44 10:57 47  16       F 45-49      
293   Sara Ligon            F      Raleigh           NC    2:24:27.02 11:02 24  19       F 20-24      
294   Ann Fowler            F      Greensboro        NC    2:24:46.89 11:03 32  34       F 30-34      
295   Rick Evans            M      Martinsville      VA    2:24:58.66 11:04 57  10       M 55-59      
296   Damon Newman          M      Greensboro        NC    2:25:32.92 11:07 43  20       M 40-44      
297   Courtney Griffin      F      Winston Salem     NC    2:25:34.56 11:07 31  35       F 30-34      
298   Lisa Ricker           F      Milton            NC    2:25:35.71 11:07 54  7        F 50-54      
299   William McDonald      M      Charlotte         NC    2:25:37.24 11:07 35  18       M 35-39      
300   Jessica Hayes         F      Greensboro        NC    2:25:59.82 11:09 34  36       F 30-34      
301   Amber Kordich         F      Charlotte         NC    2:26:23.11 11:10 29  35       F 25-29      
302   Elizabeth Doyle       F      Winnabow          NC    2:26:38.97 11:12 37  23       F 35-39      
303   Frank Zaccaro         M      Winnabow          NC    2:26:40.78 11:12 43  21       M 40-44      
304   Katie Puttkammer      F      Durham            NC    2:26:59.96 11:13 33  37       F 30-34      
305   Becky Kreitz          F      High Point        NC    2:27:42.15 11:17 40  18       F 40-44      
306   Matt Wiles            M      Clemmons          NC    2:27:43.67 11:17 44  22       M 40-44      
307   Jennifer Bethke       F      Cary              NC    2:28:01.58 11:18 38  24       F 35-39      
308   Chelsea Rollins       F      Thomasville       NC    2:28:30.71 11:20 29  36       F 25-29      
309   Mandy Kiser           F      Thomasville       NC    2:28:31.15 11:20 34  38       F 30-34      
310   Valarie Yoemans       F      Thomasville       NC    2:28:31.56 11:20 39  25       F 35-39      
311   Jason Tyne-Zimmerman  M      Cary              NC    2:28:50.86 11:22 40  23       M 40-44      
312   Ashley Alexander      F      Falls Church      VA    2:29:52.13 11:26 21  20       F 20-24      
313   Katelyn Quinn         F      Charlotte         NC    2:30:07.15 11:28 25  37       F 25-29      
314   kim craig             F      Concord           NC    2:30:20.48 11:29 53  8        F 50-54      
315   Jen Sullivan          F      High Point        NC    2:30:27.57 11:29 34  39       F 30-34      
316   Elisabeth O'Toole     F      Raeford           NC    2:30:50.31 11:31 35  26       F 35-39      
317   Christie Novak        F      Greensboro        NC    2:31:16.98 11:33 34  40       F 30-34      
318   Rick Lowe             M      Kernersville      NC    2:31:20.98 11:33 49  19       M 45-49      
319   Shannon Wiggins       F      Burlington        NC    2:32:08.95 11:37 47  17       F 45-49      
320   Heather McMahon       F      Burlington        NC    2:32:09.50 11:37 42  19       F 40-44      
321   Michael Guye          M      Burlington        NC    2:32:26.91 11:38 40  24       M 40-44      
322   Sherri Scalcione      F      Greensboro        NC    2:32:35.17 11:39 42  20       F 40-44      
323   Matt Craver           M      Clemmons          NC    2:33:05.17 11:41 33  21       M 30-34      
324   Danielle Spears       F                              2:33:24.14 11:43 35  27       F 35-39      
325   Tasha Owens           F                              2:34:12.19 11:46 45  18       F 45-49      
326   Beth Reynolds         F      Greensboro        NC    2:34:48.10 11:49 42  21       F 40-44      
327   Wesley Beck           M      Lexington         NC    2:34:48.79 11:49 46  20       M 45-49      
328   Louisa Newman         F      Greensboro        NC    2:35:35.37 11:53 42  22       F 40-44      
329   April Jones           F      Fayetteville      NC    2:35:53.12 11:54 30  41       F 30-34      
330   Michael Campbell      M      Fayetteville      NC    2:35:53.49 11:54 58  11       M 55-59      
331   Beth Cassidy          F      Mocksville        NC    2:36:02.79 11:55 55  6        F 55-59      
332   Hannah Carter         F      Greensboro        NC    2:36:06.93 11:55 37  28       F 35-39      
333   Maggie Breitenbach    F      Lewisville        NC    2:36:18.97 11:56 25  38       F 25-29      
334   Allison Link          F      Winston Salem     NC    2:36:21.37 11:56 23  21       F 20-24      
335   Allison Powers        F      Pikeville         KY    2:36:23.21 11:56 43  23       F 40-44      
336   Angel Whitlow         F      Mooresville       NC    2:36:35.65 11:57 38  29       F 35-39      
337   Kaitlin Boland        F      New York          NY    2:36:42.75 11:58 29  39       F 25-29      
338   Terri Jones           F      Greensboro        NC    2:37:00.24 11:59 48  19       F 45-49      
339   Jordan Harmon         F      Advance           NC    2:37:41.53 12:02 25  40       F 25-29      
340   April Verseman        F      Lewisville        NC    2:37:44.53 12:02 46  20       F 45-49      
341   Alison Johnson        F      Perkiomenville    PA    2:37:53.24 12:03 30  42       F 30-34      
342   Morgan Feindt         F      Greensboro        NC    2:37:56.77 12:03 25  41       F 25-29      
343   Roger Martinez        M      Greensboro        NC    2:37:57.37 12:03 29  17       M 25-29      
344   Christine Bates       F      Durham            NC    2:38:12.67 12:05 28  42       F 25-29      
345   Joseph Craver         M      Lexington         NC    2:38:14.44 12:05 45  21       M 45-49      
346   Brittany Barnes       F      Fredericksburg    VA    2:38:57.93 12:08 28  43       F 25-29      
347   wanda wright          F      Hinesville        GA    2:40:03.88 12:13 49  21       F 45-49      
348   Brandy Paniccia       F      Jacksonville      NC    2:40:34.09 12:15 30  43       F 30-34      
349   Christy Miles         F      lexington         NC    2:40:52.11 12:17 41  24       F 40-44      
350   scott babcock         M      Charlotte         NC    2:41:01.69 12:18 46  22       M 45-49      
351   Desiree Samoska       F      Kernersville      NC    2:41:25.55 12:19 29  44       F 25-29      
352   Judy Weeks            F      Jamestown         NC    2:41:49.18 12:21 51  9        F 50-54      
353   Hope Padgett          F      Cary              NC    2:42:27.45 12:24 23  22       F 20-24      
354   Annette Jackson       F      Anderson          SC    2:42:33.12 12:25 55  7        F 55-59      
355   Marie Hippert         F      Winston Salem     NC    2:42:33.95 12:25 39  30       F 35-39      
356   Amanda Calvin         F      Greensboro        NC    2:43:20.86 12:28 34  44       F 30-34      
357   Laurie Matecki        F      Sanford           NC    2:43:22.48 12:28 34  45       F 30-34      
358   Lisa Taylor           F      Titusville        FL    2:44:08.94 12:32 55  8        F 55-59      
359   Katie Barnes          F      High Point        NC    2:45:04.87 12:36 27  45       F 25-29      
360   Michele Livingstone   F      Raleigh           NC    2:45:05.75 12:36 25  46       F 25-29      
361   Brian Wasserman       M      Durham            NC    2:46:47.76 12:44 29  18       M 25-29      
362   Amy Mercer            F      Lexington         NC    2:48:43.91 12:53 51  10       F 50-54      
363   Susan Nordman         F      Hoschton          GA    2:48:44.55 12:53 42  25       F 40-44      
364   Laurie McKinney       F      Winston Salem     NC    2:48:46.12 12:53 29  47       F 25-29      
365   Rachel Long           F      Charlotte         NC    2:49:24.77 12:56 28  48       F 25-29      
366   Erin Kivela           F      Greensboro        NC    2:50:46.16 13:02 47  22       F 45-49      
367   Dana Kanfoush         F      Greensboro        NC    2:50:46.36 13:02 46  23       F 45-49      
368   Simone Hawks          F      Greensboro        NC    2:52:35.87 13:11 46  24       F 45-49      
369   Carley Salmon         F      Richmond          VA    2:52:56.22 13:12 29  49       F 25-29      
370   Dennice Morelli       F      High Point        NC    2:53:23.58 13:14 53  11       F 50-54      
371   Kristen Prospect      F      Charlotte         NC    2:54:24.72 13:19 35  31       F 35-39      
372   Jessica DeLaura       F      Charlotte         NC    2:54:25.73 13:19 34  46       F 30-34      
373   Paige Elgart          F      Winston Salem     NC    2:54:30.51 13:19 24  23       F 20-24      
374   Kelly Avey            F      Charlotte         NC    2:54:32.16 13:19 49  25       F 45-49      
375   Rebecca Warlick       F      Mocksville        NC    2:54:37.43 13:20 41  26       F 40-44      
376   Julie Young           F      Rockingham        NC    2:55:28.75 13:24 24  24       F 20-24      
377   Julie Wall            F      Lumberton         NC    2:55:31.41 13:24 24  25       F 20-24      
378   Beth Coogan           F      Raleigh           NC    2:55:32.99 13:24 23  26       F 20-24      
379   Unknown Partic. 1159  M                              2:56:13.39 13:27     3        No Age Given 
380   Mozi Tahmaseb         M      High Point        NC    2:56:14.49 13:27 59  12       M 55-59      
381   Samantha Schaule      F      Atlanta           GA    2:56:23.69 13:28 25  50       F 25-29      
382   Yulonda Harkness      F      Springfield       GA    2:56:55.67 13:30 43  27       F 40-44      
383   Tiffany Carroll       F      Thomasville       NC    2:57:49.11 13:34 31  47       F 30-34      
384   Lora Tyson            F      Jamestown         NC    2:57:49.18 13:34 42  28       F 40-44      
385   Kimberly Petercuskie  F      Wake Forest       NC    2:58:37.43 13:38 27  51       F 25-29      
386   Amber Ray             F      Alpharetta        GA    2:58:39.79 13:38 29  52       F 25-29      
387   Amanda Donnelly       F      Greensboro        NC    3:00:41.88 13:48 28  53       F 25-29      
388   Jacqueline Gronwald   F      Greensboro        NC    3:00:41.89 13:48 34  48       F 30-34      
389   megan hoffman         F                              3:03:28.87 14:00 31  49       F 30-34      
390   Karen Thomas          F      Richmond Hill     GA    3:06:56.96 14:16 46  26       F 45-49      
391   Wendy Sibley          F      Fuquay Varina     NC    3:09:53.22 14:30 60  1        F 60-64      
392   Victoria Carroll      F      Durham            NC    3:14:01.02 14:49 37  32       F 35-39      
393   Jennifer Perry        F      Cary              NC    3:16:13.52 14:59 24  27       F 20-24      
394   Elaine O'Shields      F      Rural Hall        NC    3:20:31.11 15:18 49  27       F 45-49      
395   Arlene Zipp           F      Winston Salem     NC    3:21:02.72 15:21 41  29       F 40-44      
396   Ally Zipp             F      Winston Salem     NC    3:21:11.82 15:22 17  4        F 1-19       
397   Colleen Suflay        F      Flanders          NJ    3:22:01.73 15:25 45  28       F 45-49      
398   CINDY SUFLAY          F      Yadkinville       NC    3:22:04.28 15:26 47  29       F 45-49      
399   Bryan Czarnecki       M      Ronkonkoma        NY    3:22:05.22 15:26 18  4        M 1-19       
400   Graham Harmon         M      Advance           NC    3:33:16.50 16:17 27  19       M 25-29      
401   Bob Mills             M      Greensboro        NC    3:33:38.17 16:18 53  18       M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Caleb Masland   316 35  1       M      Boone NC US         1:13:09.52 
2     Joshua Crawford 124 24  2       M      Greensboro NC US    1:18:20.34 
3     Alan Sticker    486 29  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:21:41.54 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Karen Ruhland   439 40  10      F      Spring Grove PA US  1:32:57.60 
2     Gianna Blundo   56  24  18      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:35:42.40 
3     Stephanie Verdi 536 23  23      F      High Point NC US    1:37:45.56 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Unknown Partic. 2663 2663     124     M               1:58:02.67 
2     Unknown Partic. 3467 3467     162     M               2:03:47.87 
3     Unknown Partic. 1159 1159     379     M               2:56:13.39 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Matt Hand   203 14  4       M      High Point NC US    1:28:36.57 
2     daniel Rust 443 18  20      M      New Bern NC US      1:36:04.22 
3     Xavier Hahn 197 14  42      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:44:49.00 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christian Rust 442 20  5       M      New Bern NC US   1:29:17.90 
2     Adam Goho      181 24  34      M      High Point NC US 1:43:00.43 
3     John Hipp      231 21  58      M      Raleigh NC US    1:48:25.15 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Joshua Minor          347 28  13      M      Hurdle Mills NC US 1:33:17.93 
2     Jacob Guillaudeu      195 27  19      M      Fayetteville NC US 1:35:55.92 
3     Anonymous Participant 617 26  26      M        US               1:39:54.52 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sam Brannock    66  31  12      M      Norfolk VA US  1:33:06.89 
2     Bradley Harper  209 32  16      M      Asheboro NC US 1:34:52.94 
3     Andrew Jacobson 249 33  28      M      Durham NC US   1:39:59.39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rene Declair    132 36  9       M      Lachen  CH       1:32:41.89 
2     Tommy Kopetskie 283 35  27      M      Elon NC US       1:39:55.46 
3     Scott Hambright 199 38  36      M      High Point NC US 1:43:23.99 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Derek Nordman 371 40  8       M      Hoschton GA US     1:32:35.54 
2     Thomas Soth   689 44  11      M      Greensboro NC US   1:33:03.18 
3     Mike Wesley   556 42  32      M      Kernersville NC US 1:42:07.80 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brett Dixon   140 47  6       M      Cary NC US       1:29:34.09 
2     Scott Dilling 138 49  7       M      Oak Island NC US 1:32:28.83 
3     David Kinsey  270 45  14      M      Greensboro NC US 1:34:00.90 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Herman Graham  185 50  15      M      Greensboro NC US 1:34:44.76 
2     Joseph Wahl    541 54  24      M      Carthage NC US   1:38:31.12 
3     David Philpott 399 54  35      M      Greensboro NC US 1:43:18.39 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Scott Brewner 693 55  21      M      Durham NC US       1:36:09.25 
2     steve knoll   279 59  68      M      Simpsonville SC US 1:51:09.78 
3     Jim Sistasis  471 55  76      M      Asheboro NC US     1:52:26.87 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Adrion Brewer 69  61  161     M      Winston Salem NC US 2:03:46.24 
2     Tom Roach     432 60  165     M      Greensboro NC US    2:04:11.94 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kent Whitaker 620 65  237     M      Dobson NC US 2:14:04.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sydney Beck    43  17  115     F      Lexington NC US   1:57:40.00 
2     Morgan Marion  314 19  157     F      Thomasville NC US 2:03:19.98 
3     Sydney Farabow 168 19  172     F      High Point NC US  2:05:03.16 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Deb Guthmann    618 23  29      F      Renton WA US     1:40:31.62 
2     Marliegh Durham 692 23  60      F      Blue Ridge VA US 1:49:30.48 
3     Hope Rust       444 22  63      F      New Bern NC US   1:50:15.21 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Elisa Grant   186 26  30      F      High Point NC US   1:41:00.30 
2     Kristina Reed 422 29  33      F      Raleigh NC US      1:42:52.91 
3     Elyse Woods   573 26  48      F      Fayetteville NC US 1:46:53.89 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Olivia Asselin 15  30  25      F      Nashville IL US    1:39:14.22 
2     Elizabeth Yust 583 33  38      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:43:52.26 
3     Reba Slivka    472 32  45      F      Jamestown NC US    1:46:27.03 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sharon Cass    95  36  61      F      High Point NC US    1:49:36.24 
2     Jessica Frey   598 39  62      F      High Point NC US    1:49:47.14 
3     Laura McKenzie 331 37  93      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:55:00.50 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 125 41  56      F        US             1:47:52.41 
2     April Cranford        697 43  91      F      High Point NC US 1:54:51.58 
3     Cornelia Chamley      98  44  136     F      Kannapolis NC US 1:59:27.89 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Hatley      214 46  37      F      Advance NC US      1:43:29.73 
2     Lori Zamudio    586 45  101     F      Elkin NC US        1:56:31.91 
3     Shelley Foushee 171 48  159     F      Hillsborough NC US 2:03:33.14 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kristi Polich  409 53  142     F      High Point NC US  2:00:36.97 
2     Kimberly Hayes 218 50  247     F      Winter Park FL US 2:15:36.52 
3     Yvette Husty   244 52  248     F      Winter Park FL US 2:15:36.72 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Patty Reich   592 59  134     F      Huntersville NC US 1:59:21.44 
2     Debbie Semmel 462 55  199     F      Graham NC US       2:09:50.70 
3     kim gigliotti 177 55  242     F      Jamestown NC US    2:14:50.82 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Wendy Sibley 468 60  391     F      Fuquay Varina NC US 3:09:53.22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alison S Kerber 265 66  183     F      Oak Ridge NC US 2:06:47.34 

Embed Code