9/11 HEROES RUN – DOYLESTOWN, PA

Sun September 29, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

5K Awards

9/11 Heroes Run- Doylestown
Doylestown, PA 09/25/2016 02:00 PM Weather: Cloudy and Warm, 82 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time
1Molly Rickert28DoylestownPA20:20

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time
1Michael Krisman40WarringtonPA16:46

********** FEMALE OVERALL WHEELCHAIR RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time
1Theresa Arentzen49WarminsterPA17:06

********** MALE OVERALL WHEELCHAIR RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time
1Russell Selkirk44East NorritonPA15:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1329Maggie Borek10Doylestown26:10
2426Mattie Williams7Doylestown27:08
3560Casey Uhrich4Ambler28:22

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
118Dale Wetherill, III8Chalfont19:44
264Brandon Terry9Furlong21:50
3149Michael McLaren1023:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1118Emmi Simon13Doylestown23:08
2161Katie Franz13Pipersville23:55
3246Sophie Moyer13Doylestown25:09

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Owen Shields14Chalfont19:21
240Daniel Heinrichs14Doylestown20:52
342Luke McCarron14Doylestown20:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
173Connor Yackle15Blackwood22:03
288Mikayla Horvath1522:22
3101Rachel Martin1522:48

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Nate Stockmal17Ivyland17:24
25Luke Eissler16Chalfont17:56
37Ian Wiesinger15Somerset18:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
151Sara Chamberlain21Bloomsburg21:20
281MacKenzie Smith21Holland22:10
3152Zachary Savage23Perkasie23:43

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
18Terence Murphy2418:16
228Zach Nelsen20Doylestown20:16
337Brendan Girouard21Lemont20:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
146Melissa Freas-Kampf29Horsham21:09
2108Sarah Pullar26Doylestown22:58
3113Amanda Kucheruck28Doylestown23:01

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
19Matthew Robinson27Chalfont18:26
224Matthew Rickert28Doylestown20:00
370Robert McDonough25Glenside22:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1213Ashley Trymbiski-Li32Pipersville24:40
2216Lisa Trymbiski30Pipersville24:40
3225Amanda Gensbauer30Warwick24:46

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
111Johnathan Craig3419:10
216Steven Good33Jamison19:43
323Matt Wolf32Doylestown19:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1162Robyn Randa38North Wales23:55
2177Kristin Jones38Doylestown24:07
3182Lori Ierubino39Doylestown24:09

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
133Barry McDonogh36Macungie20:31
234Brian Loftus35Doylestown20:32
338Cipriano Garrido39Jamison,pa20:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1100Michelle Sauvigne40Doylestown22:46
2122Anne Beth Huy42Doylestown23:12
3130Tammy Butts43Warrington23:22

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Pj Grube44Pipersville19:26
266Ethan Prout41Doylestown21:52
3104Glen Donaldson40Doylestown22:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1134Diane Plack47Pipersville23:25
2157Amy Oneill46Doylestown23:47
3158Jennifer Loving45Doylestown23:53

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
120Chip Kolbe46Doylestown19:46
253Brian Prudish49Doylestown21:23
365Tim O'Donnell4621:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1207Heidi Johnson50Bryn Mawr24:26
2297Miriam Velasquez50Doylestown25:46
3326Anne Van Thuyne50Newtown26:09

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Matthew Costello50New Hope18:01
221Matty Costello50New Hope19:47
325James Roehm53Mechanicsville20:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1362Andrea Ryan5726:31
2548Gina Villa56Jamison28:14
3572Elizabeth Spiers5628:28

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
127Jim Leach55Doylestown20:12
244Mark Terry57Chalfont21:00
350John Lisle55Doylestown21:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1226Lynda Terry65Chalfont24:50
2276Cheryl Berger66Doylestown25:28
3455Joanna Hellman6027:26

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1124Robert Powell6023:15
2217Bill Boger6124:41
3313William Yackle61Blackwood25:59

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.