9/11 HEROES RUN – DOYLESTOWN, PA

Sun September 29, 2019 Doylestown, PA 18901 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     148  MAX MANGANIELLO                M      Doylestown                 US      0:16:49 0:16:47 5:24  16  78.9       1        M1119    
2     595  ALEX HIZNAY                    M      Jamison                    US      0:17:16 0:17:16 5:33  25  75.2       1        M2029    
3     1589 OWEN NETTLES                   M      New Hope                   US      0:17:41 0:17:41 5:42  16  74.9       2        M1119    
4     610  JOSH LOEW                      M      Newport                    US      0:17:57 0:17:57 5:47  20  72.3       2        M2029    
5     246  Ethan Feigles                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:18:11 0:18:11 5:51  15  74.0       3        M1119    
6     1013 Mateo Testani                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:18:26 0:18:24 5:55  17  71.2       4        M1119    
7     1032 Jasmin Lepir                   M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:18:45 0:18:44 6:02  43  74.7       1        M4049    
8     1524 KEVIN COOKE                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:18:55 0:18:55 6:05  50  78.0       1        M5059    
9     1257 GLEN DONALDSON                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:19:04 0:19:04 6:08  43  73.4       2        M4049    
10    238  EVAN WIDING                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:19:21 0:19:21 6:14  19  67.1       5        M1119    
11    665  David Kiersnowski              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:41 0:19:36 6:19  28  66.2       3        M2029    
12    466  HOWARD BUTOWSKY                M      Perkasie                   US      0:19:44 0:19:43 6:21  52  76.0       2        M5059    
13    938  Kirk Palermo                   M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:45 0:19:43 6:21  40  69.6       3        M4049    
14    1264 JEREMY CARR                    M      Riegelsville               US      0:19:46 0:19:40 6:20  23  66.0       4        M2029    
15    950  Vladimir Pishnenko             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:49 0:19:49 6:23  19  65.5       6        M1119    
16    177  STEVE SMITH                    M      Warrington                 US      0:19:52 0:19:47 6:22  42  70.3       4        M4049    
17    392  CHRIS PIERANGELI               M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:00 0:19:56 6:25  28  65.1       5        M2029    
18    671  THOMAS CASSEL                  M      silverdale                 US      0:20:01 0:20:00 6:26  17  65.5       7        M1119    
19    701  COLE FARRINGTON                M      doylestown                 US      0:20:05 0:20:01 6:27  16  66.2       8        M1119    
20    863  DENNIS NAGG                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:09 0:20:07 6:28  54  75.6       3        M5059    
21    852  CYRUS MORGAN                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:11 0:20:09 6:29  46  71.1       5        M4049    
22    286  NICK BORD                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:12 0:20:12 6:30  22  64.3       6        M2029    
23    1348 STEPHEN GREELEY                M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:15 0:20:11 6:30  39  67.5       1        M3039    
24    436  SEBASTIAN GARRIDO LECCA        M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:25 0:20:19 6:32  37  66.0       3        M3039    
25    883  BRET RUNDLE                    M      Fayetteville               US      0:20:30 0:20:26 6:35  24  63.5       7        M2029    
26    1703 CHRISTOPHER HANLON             M      Hatboro                    US      0:20:32 0:20:27 6:35  30  63.7       4        M3039    
27    297  MICHAEL DUFFEY                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:43 0:20:37 6:38  40  66.5       6        M4049    
28    1335 STEPHEN BAYER                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:20:51 0:20:45 6:41  37  64.7       5        M3039    
29    1590 RICK NETTLES                   M      New Hope                   US      0:20:56 0:20:54 6:44  48  69.5       7        M4049    
30    277  ALEC MEYERS                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:21:01 0:21:01 6:46  18  61.9       11       M1119    
31    380  PATRICK HAURIN                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:21:02 0:20:48 6:42  15  64.7       10       M1119    
32    326  SHANNON DUGGAN                 F      Chalfont                   US      0:21:05 0:21:02 6:46  28  70.2       1        F2029    
33    1327 GEORGE EVANICK                 M      Schwenksville              US      0:21:12 0:20:59 6:45                                   
34    328  KARL FLOCZAK                   M      Lansdale                   US      0:21:23 0:21:21 6:52  27  60.8       8        M2029    
35    920  Camryn Williams                F      doylestown           PA    US      0:21:27 0:21:27 6:54  14  73.6       1        F1119    
36    298  JAMES HESSEMER                 M      Westfield                  US      0:21:28 0:21:26 6:54  18  60.7       12       M1119    
37    1615 DAN LOFTUS                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:21:29 0:21:27 6:54  38  63.0       6        M3039    
38    990  madison wojciechowski          F      Warrington           PA    US      0:21:29 0:21:27 6:54  14  73.6       2        F1119    
39    1617 MATTHEW SCHWARTZ               M      Ringoes                    US      0:21:32 0:21:30 6:55  13  65.3       14       M1119    
40    1223 MATT HARRINGTON                M      Mount Pleasant             US      0:21:32 0:21:25 6:54  22  60.6       9        M2029    
41    640  JEANNE PARE                    F      Chester                    US      0:21:32 0:21:32 6:56  58  84.1       1        F5059    
42    201  SEAN MCVAN                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:21:34 0:21:33 6:56  24  60.2       10       M2029    
43    1015 Dominic Testani                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:39 0:21:38 6:58  15  62.2       16       M1119    
44    1302 PAUL VANBASTELAAR              M      doylestown                 US      0:21:41 0:21:33 6:56  13  65.1       15       M1119    
45    754  KIRK MYERS                     M      Chalfont                   US      0:21:43 0:20:14 6:31  35  65.6       2        M3039    
46    1004 Blake Bensing                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:43 6:59  17  60.3       17       M1119    
47    964  Nathan Terry                   M      Furlong              PA    US      0:21:46 0:21:29 6:55  14  63.8       13       M1119    
48    656  CLAY JONES                     M      Harleysville               US      0:21:47 0:21:41 6:59  37  61.9       7        M3039    
49    818  SHANE HENSEL                   M      Chalfont                   US      0:21:49 0:21:46 7:00  22  59.6       12       M2029    
50    1539 Sommers Moyer                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:51 0:21:50 7:02  22  67.6       2        F2029    
51    1120 JOSH FAYETTE                   M      Dresher                    US      0:21:52 0:20:47 6:41  15  64.7       9        M1119    
52    1343 KURT WACHOWSKI                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:21:55 0:21:51 7:02  37  61.4       8        M3039    
53    1285 BRIAN PELLINI                  M      Furlong                    US      0:21:55 0:21:53 7:03  40  62.7       8        M4049    
54    1133 MIKE BURNS                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:21:59 0:21:52 7:02  30  59.5       9        M3039    
55    1458 BRANDON KELLER                 M      Bel Air                    US      0:21:59 0:21:59 7:05  20  59.1       15       M2029    
56    445  JOHN COOMBS                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:21:59 0:21:56 7:04  56  70.4       4        M5059    
57    166  Liam Huy                       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:01 0:21:56 7:04  16  60.4       19       M1119    
58    1447 AMANDA WHELAN                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:22:02 0:22:00 7:05  31  67.1       1        F3039    
59    252  NICHOLAS BOGDAN                M      Holland                    US      0:22:05 0:21:51 7:02  19  59.4       18       M1119    
60    1430 John Vasaturo                  M                                 US      0:22:07 0:22:07 7:07  46  64.7       9        M4049    
61    1750 Valerie Vasaturo               F      Perkasie                   US      0:22:07 0:22:07 7:07  46  71.7       1        F4049    
62    1737 JESSIE HREHOR                  F      Norristown                 US      0:22:08 0:22:00 7:05  36  67.7       2        F3039    
63    1456 MATTHEW WAIBEL                 M      West Grove                 US      0:22:09 0:21:59 7:05  21  59.1       14       M2029    
64    634  WILLIAM TATAM                  M      Plymouth Meeting           US      0:22:10 0:22:10 7:08  66  75.8       1        M6069    
65    1154 HARRY TURNER                   M      Lansdale                   US      0:22:11 0:22:04 7:06  37  60.8       10       M3039    
66    1707 MEGAN MCCUEN                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:22:14 0:22:14 7:09  44  70.1       2        F4049    
67    339  MICHAEL FLORIG                 M      Schwenksville              US      0:22:19 0:22:08 7:07  19  58.7       21       M1119    
68    1076 See Timer                                                                0:22:20 0:22:12 7:09                                   
69    819  ANTHONY LEONE                  M      Cinnaminson                US      0:22:21 0:22:17 7:10  22  58.3       18       M2029    
70    1538 Gert Freas                     F      North Wales          PA    US      0:22:22 0:22:22 7:12  59  81.9       2        F5059    
71    1473 MATT HALTEMAN                  M      harleysville               US      0:22:24 0:22:14 7:09  19  58.4       22       M1119    
72    1384 B. FUHRMEISTER                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:22:24 0:22:06 7:07  12  65.3       20       M1119    
73    271  JUSTIN WHITACRE                M      Doylestown                 US      0:22:24 0:22:23 7:12  18  58.1       24       M1119    
74    639  See Timer                                                                0:22:24 0:22:12 7:09                                   
75    565  CHRISTOPHER HYLAND             M      New Britain                US      0:22:25 0:22:21 7:12  47  64.5       10       M4049    
76    417  CONNOR PROUT                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:22:26 0:22:21 7:12  14  61.3       23       M1119    
77    532  PAUL TURNBULL                  M      Keyport                    US      0:22:27 0:22:20 7:11  21  58.1       20       M2029    
78    1764 CHRISTIAN ANDERSON             M      Doylestown                 US      0:22:28 0:22:19 7:11  20  58.2       19       M2029    
79    376  KORDELL RUSH                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:22:29 0:22:15 7:10  21  58.4       17       M2029    
80    798  RICARDO FERREIRA               M      Chalfont                   US      0:22:30 0:22:27 7:14  39  60.7       11       M3039    
81    885  PATRICK SMITH                  M      Naples                     US      0:22:43 0:21:44 7:00  28  59.7       11       M2029    
82    1159 CHRIS RICCO                    M      Lansdale                   US      0:22:47 0:22:39 7:17  36  58.9       12       M3039    
83    972  Dan Hitner                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:48 0:22:42 7:18  48  64.0       11       M4049    
84    1637 WALLACE KREMPA                 M      Chalfont                   US      0:22:49 0:22:48 7:20  17  57.5       29       M1119    
85    881  RYAN SOUTH                     M      Cameron                    US      0:22:53 0:21:51 7:02  25  59.4       13       M2029    
86    753  FRANK GRZYWACZ                 M      Warrington                 US      0:22:53 0:22:46 7:20  46  62.9       12       M4049    
87    899  E. Barker                      M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:22:55 0:22:47 7:20  12  63.4       28       M1119    
88    522  ALEX IRELAND                   M      Annandale                  US      0:22:55 0:22:51 7:21  41  60.4       13       M4049    
89    1626 TOM PALAZZO                    M      Randolph                   US      0:22:55 0:22:48 7:20  19  56.9       30       M1119    
90    433  KATE PROUT                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:22:55 0:22:51 7:21  42  67.2       3        F4049    
91    519  Gavin Buttafuoco               M      New Fairfield        CT    US      0:22:56 0:22:53 7:22  15  58.8       31       M1119    
92    1563 PAUL TOSTI                     M      Chalfont                   US      0:22:57 0:22:47 7:20  34  57.9       13       M3039    
93    1388 JOHN THOMPSON                  M      Chalfont                   US      0:22:57 0:22:57 7:23  53  65.8       5        M5059    
94    882  MICHAEL STAGGS                 M      Raeford                    US      0:22:57 0:22:03 7:06  26  58.9       16       M2029    
95    1625 LUCIEN STONGE                  M      York                       US      0:22:59 0:22:48 7:20  20  56.9       22       M2029    
96    1067 B. Bridegum                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:02 0:22:43 7:19  12  63.5       27       M1119    
97    1334 DEVON SUTTON                   F      New Hope                   US      0:23:07 0:23:01 7:25  15  67.4       3        F1119    
98    1321 KURT STEIN                     M      Schwenkville               US      0:23:10 0:23:03 7:25  55  66.5       6        M5059    
99    675  NASH DIMARCO                   M      Dublin                     US      0:23:11 0:23:01 7:25  41  60.0       14       M4049    
100   822  Colleen March                  F                                 US      0:23:13 0:23:05 7:26  44  67.5       4        F4049    
101   1736 KYLE FLAHERTY                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:15 0:22:57 7:23  13  61.1       33       M1119    
102   1560 Paul Darreff                   M      Chalfont                   US      0:23:16 0:23:07 7:26  53  65.3       7        M5059    
103   1011 Michael McHugh                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:17 7:30  33  56.4       16       M3039    
104   1762 THOMAS O'CONNOR                M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:20 0:23:10 7:27  35  57.3       14       M3039    
105   279  KYLE HILLERMEIER               M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:20 0:23:20 7:31  19  55.6       35       M1119    
106   1121 JASON FORTE                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:23:22 0:23:17 7:30  43  60.1       16       M4049    
107   862  BRIAN IURATO                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:24 0:23:18 7:30  43  60.1       17       M4049    
108   1143 Melissa Freas-Kampf            F      Horsham              PA    US      0:23:26 0:23:22 7:31  32  63.3       3        F3039    
109   1706 JOHN DUKE                      M      Lansdale                   US      0:23:27 0:22:41 7:18  29  57.3       21       M2029    
110   817  MARC ROSSI                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:28 0:23:17 7:30  38  58.1       17       M3039    
111   947  Car! Schwab                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:28 0:23:22 7:31  48  62.2       19       M4049    
112   967  Matthew Vetter                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:15 7:29  22  55.8       23       M2029    
113   975  Dan Dupont                     M      New Hope             PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:19 7:30  49  62.8       18       M4049    
114   617  SCOTT POTTEIGER                M      New Hope                   US      0:23:30 0:23:15 7:29  36  57.3       15       M3039    
115   873  ALLISON MALMQUIST              F      Souderton                  US      0:23:32 0:23:21 7:31  15  66.5       4        F1119    
116   1446 NATHAN PACKEL                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:32 0:23:22 7:31  14  58.6       36       M1119    
117   1269 KERRY COLFORD                  F      Chester                    US      0:23:34 0:23:27 7:33  17  64.0       5        F1119    
118   644  EDDIE CAMPBELL                 M      Southampton                US      0:23:35 0:23:35 7:35  18  55.1       41       M1119    
119   1014 Eric Simon                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:39 0:23:39 7:37  14  57.9       43       M1119    
120   614  ERIN KING                      F      Schwenksville              US      0:23:41 0:23:41 7:37  19  62.4       6        F1119    
121   50   TODD BRYANT                    M      Pipersville                US      0:23:41 0:23:37 7:36  25  55.0       25       M2029    
122   1629 JES FRIEDMAN                   F      Chalfont                   US      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:38  40  63.9       6        F4049    
123   612  ETHAN BERBERABE                M      Ringoes                    US      0:23:44 0:23:30 7:34  19  55.2       39       M1119    
124   533  Ben Wilson                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:29 7:34  15  57.3       38       M1119    
125   1123 MICHELLE SAUVIGNE              F      Doylestown                 US      0:23:45 0:23:41 7:37  43  65.3       5        F4049    
126   291  CAITLIN MCCARTNEY              F      Doylestown                 US      0:23:46 0:22:46 7:20  26  64.9       3        F2029    
127   1313 RICHARD NEWELL                 M      Warrington                 US      0:23:46 0:22:41 7:18  13  61.9       25       M1119    
128   834  TEAGAN LOGUE                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:23:46 0:23:46 7:39  17  63.1       8        F1119    
129   1340 PATRICK CHRZANOWSKI            M      CHALFONT                   US      0:23:47 0:22:42 7:18  13  61.8       26       M1119    
130   828  TORI ALBRECHT                  F      Jamison                    US      0:23:47 0:23:47 7:39  17  63.1       9        F1119    
131   871  PAUL MALMQUIST                 M      Souderton                  US      0:23:48 0:23:37 7:36  49  62.0       20       M4049    
132   667  EMMA DONNELLY                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:23:49 0:23:49 7:40  17  63.0       10       F1119    
133   501  BROGAN KEREST                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:50 0:23:34 7:35  15  57.1       40       M1119    
134   1475 Caleb Tsai                     M      Chalfont                   US      0:23:52 0:23:45 7:39  17  55.2       44       M1119    
135   1391 JIMMY KELLY                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:23:55 0:22:55 7:23  16  57.8       32       M1119    
136   1627 BEN NAPIERALSKI                M      Lancaster                  US      0:23:56 0:23:45 7:39  19  54.7       45       M1119    
137   1310 RYAN O'NEIL                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:23:57 0:23:43 7:38  25  54.7       26       M2029    
138   988  Kyle Adriaansen                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:00 0:23:56 7:42  16  55.4       47       M1119    
139   492  JEFFÈ WEIKEL                  M      Furlong                    US      0:24:02 0:23:06 7:26  41  59.7       15       M4049    
140   1662 NICK GINALDI                   M      Furlong                    US      0:24:03 0:23:38 7:36  15  56.9       42       M1119    
141   1738 MATTHEW HREHOR                 M      Norristown                 US      0:24:04 0:23:56 7:42  35  55.4       21       M3039    
142   621  DANA HUGHES                    F      Sellersville               US      0:24:05 0:23:52 7:41  31  61.9       4        F3039    
143   1234 CHARLES MCNAMARA               M      Doylestown                 US      0:24:05 0:24:02 7:44  43  58.3       21       M4049    
144   1212 DAVID UHRLASS                  M      doylestown                 US      0:24:06 0:24:04 7:45  47  59.9       22       M4049    
145   1211 STELLA UHRLASS                 F      doylestown                 US      0:24:10 0:24:09 7:46  13  66.7       12       F1119    
146   1005 Kendall Malmros                F      New Hope             PA    US      0:24:11 0:23:56 7:42  13  67.3       11       F1119    
147   1544 PHIL PAGE                      M      Jamison                    US      0:24:12 0:24:03 7:44  33  54.6       22       M3039    
148   686  KATIE KIRKPATRICK              F      jamison                    US      0:24:16 0:24:14 7:48  15  64.0       13       F1119    
149   1444 WILL DUNSMORE                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:24:19 0:24:05 7:45  13  58.3       48       M1119    
150   878  DAVID EVANS                    M      Spring lake                US      0:24:20 0:23:26 7:33  32  55.8       18       M3039    
151   820  TIM AUSTIN                     M      Warrington                 US      0:24:23 0:23:16 7:29  50  63.4       8        M5059    
152   1320 MAX CATHEY-JORDAN              M      Lambertville               US      0:24:24 0:22:58 7:24  16  57.7       34       M1119    
153   1692 CHARLIE GRIEGO                 M      Furloug                    US      0:24:27 0:24:17 7:49  60  65.8       2        M6069    
154   847  LAURA CARLONI                  F      New Hope                   US      0:24:27 0:24:27 7:52  44  63.7       7        F4049    
155   892  Ned OBrien                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:14 7:48  57  64.3       10       M5059    
156   1400 REESE DAVIS                    M      FURLONG                    US      0:24:30 0:24:16 7:49  13  57.8       51       M1119    
157   1016 Marty Scollins                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:32 0:24:31 7:53  15  54.9       54       M1119    
158   473  S. O'DONNELL                   M      Furlong                    US      0:24:32 0:24:13 7:48  12  59.6       49       M1119    
159   611  KEVIN NAVILOFF                 M      West Babylon               US      0:24:34 0:24:19 7:50  21  53.4       28       M2029    
160   1763 Brendan Lally                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:34 0:23:54 7:42  36  55.8       20       M3039    
161   513  BRENDAN REILLY                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:24:34 0:23:28 7:33  13  59.8       37       M1119    
162   586  DANIEL ORFORD                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:24:34 0:24:15 7:48  13  57.9       50       M1119    
163   174  COLIN MCCLUSICK                M      New Hope                   US      0:24:35 0:24:34 7:54  23  52.8       29       M2029    
164   375  JOHN RICHTER                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:24:37 0:24:37 7:55  18  52.8       56       M1119    
165   1059 Emily Greenup                  F      New Hope             PA    US      0:24:37 0:23:43 7:38  16  64.3       7        F1119    
166   1421 DWAINE BANTON                  M      Elkins Park                US      0:24:40 0:23:39 7:37  37  56.7       19       M3039    
167   1668 ALEXANDER AXMAN                M      Boyertown                  US      0:24:42 0:24:30 7:53  18  53.1       53       M1119    
168   1038 Ted Manahan                    M      High Bridge          NJ    US      0:24:42 0:23:54 7:42  54  63.7       9        M5059    
169   320  JESSICA MAUER                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:24:43 0:24:35 7:55  13  65.6       14       F1119    
170   1760 DIANE PLACK                    F      Pipersville                US      0:24:43 0:24:25 7:52  50  67.6       3        F5059    
171   1364 RICH PRALL                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:24:44 0:24:11 7:47  34  54.6       23       M3039    
172   985  Steve Darreff                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:45 0:24:36 7:55  47  58.6       25       M4049    
173   1079 Joey Kirby                     M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:24:46 0:24:43 7:57  18  52.6       57       M1119    
174   167  Ava Longo                      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:46 0:24:46 7:58  14  55.3       58       M1119    
175   1742 ANDREW DEAN                    M      Princeton                  US      0:24:47 0:24:42 7:57  30  52.7       26       M3039    
176   703  ALEX HARDY                     M      Holland                    US      0:24:48 0:24:36 7:55  25  52.8       30       M2029    
177   314  LAUREN LOFTUS                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:24:50 0:24:46 7:58  37  60.4       5        F3039    
178   1554 JOEL WUSSLER                   M      Furlong                    US      0:24:50 0:24:39 7:56  52  60.8       12       M5059    
179   1732 ZAK MYSZA                      M      Philadelphia               US      0:24:53 0:24:38 7:56  26  52.7       31       M2029    
180   653  JOE BROMILEY                   M      Warrington                 US      0:24:53 0:23:58 7:43  28  54.2       27       M2029    
181   1442 TRAVIS DUNSMORE                M      Doylestown                 US      0:24:53 0:24:29 7:53  43  57.2       23       M4049    
182   1485 KYLE MURPHY                    M      TELFORD                    US      0:24:53 0:23:32 7:34  29  55.2       24       M2029    
183   1192 MARK KITCHENMAN                M      doylestown                 US      0:24:54 0:24:40 7:56  33  53.2       24       M3039    
184   623  JEFFREY PETRILLO               M      Harleysville               US      0:24:57 0:24:37 7:55  51  60.4       11       M5059    
185   1547 WADE RIDDLE                    M      Lansdale                   US      0:24:59 0:24:54 8:01  45  57.1       31       M4049    
186   143  JUSTIN DAVIDYOCK               M      Newtown                    US      0:24:59 0:23:54 7:42  13  58.7       46       M1119    
187   1040 Brian Schmidt                  M      Jamison              PA    US      0:25:00 0:24:35 7:55  44  57.4       24       M4049    
188   542  JEFF WENDIG                    M      Furlong                    US      0:25:00 0:24:48 7:59  32  52.8       27       M3039    
189   765  JAMES LAMB                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:01 0:24:44 7:58  40  55.5       27       M4049    
190   511  BRAD RACHELSON                 M      Lansdale                   US      0:25:03 0:24:52 8:00  44  56.7       29       M4049    
191   698  BRANDON SMITH                  M      New Hope                   US      0:25:04 0:25:01 8:03  22  51.9       36       M2029    
192   440  JULIE KEBLISH                  F      Arnold                     US      0:25:05 0:25:05 8:04  49  65.2       8        F4049    
193   439  DAVID KEBLISH                  M      Arnold                     US      0:25:05 0:25:05 8:04  53  60.2       15       M5059    
194   257  KENDALL SIEGLE                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:25:06 0:24:57 8:02  14  63.3       15       F1119    
195   1017 Al Ponenti                     M      Rumson               NJ    US      0:25:07 0:24:59 8:02  50  59.0       14       M5059    
196   1556 AIDAN CROZIER                  M      Hatfeild                   US      0:25:07 0:25:07 8:05  14  54.5       62       M1119    
197   1135 MELISSA HERMAN                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:25:09 0:25:03 8:04  27  58.9       4        F2029    
198   1136 MATTHEW HERMAN                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:09 0:25:03 8:04  30  52.0       29       M3039    
199   1584 COLE GNUTTI                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:09 0:24:46 7:58  16  53.5       59       M1119    
200   1457 ALEX GUNDERSEN                 M      Sinking Spring             US      0:25:09 0:24:57 8:02  20  52.0       35       M2029    
201   1324 THOMAS VANLEER                 M      Ivyland                    US      0:25:11 0:25:01 8:03  49  58.5       32       M4049    
202   1619 RYAN SCHWARTZ                  M      Ringoes                    US      0:25:11 0:25:09 8:06  15  53.5       63       M1119    
203   382  JOHN HAURIN                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:12 0:24:57 8:02  54  61.0       13       M5059    
204   959  Mike Bond                      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:14 0:24:52 8:00  46  57.6       30       M4049    
205   1053 Tommy Kenny                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:16 0:25:16 8:08  16  52.4       66       M1119    
206   561  ALAN WU                        M      New Hope                   US      0:25:17 0:24:50 8:00  16  53.4       61       M1119    
207   369  DEREK WISCHUSEN                M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:19 0:24:52 8:00  39  54.8       28       M3039    
208   1700 GREGORY SYNNESTVEDT            M      Bryn Athyn                 US      0:25:19 0:25:10 8:06  26  51.6       37       M2029    
209   418  ETHAN PROUT                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:20 0:25:14 8:07  44  55.9       34       M4049    
210   808  CHRIS MCKINNEY                 M      Perkasie                   US      0:25:21 0:25:21 8:10  18  51.3       67       M1119    
211   235  M. WERTMAN                     M      Jamison                    US      0:25:22 0:25:22 8:10  12  56.9       68       M1119    
212   1759 MATT PLACK                     M      Pipersville                US      0:25:25 0:25:06 8:05  50  58.8       16       M5059    
213   1191 JACKSON LOMBARDI               M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:27 0:24:21 7:50  13  57.6       52       M1119    
214   1181 SAMUEL UTHGENANNT              M      Philadelphia               US      0:25:28 0:24:54 8:01  29  52.2       34       M2029    
215   429  REILLY LEES                    F      Stevens                    US      0:25:29 0:25:29 8:12  19  57.9       18       F1119    
216   1214 Nicholas Carleton              M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:30 0:25:28 8:12  60  62.7       3        M6069    
217   285  DUSTIN CHILDS                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:31 0:25:29 8:12  20  50.9       39       M2029    
218   957  Michael Dineen                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:33 0:25:27 8:11  53  59.3       19       M5059    
219   875  COREY TERRY                    M      Glassboro                  US      0:25:33 0:25:28 8:12  44  55.4       39       M4049    
220   1188 MATT MCDONOUGH                 M      Glenside                   US      0:25:37 0:24:41 7:57  23  52.6       33       M2029    
221   477  DANIEL BROWN                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:39 0:24:51 8:00  40  55.2       28       M4049    
222   1598 DHRUV MUKUND                   M      Furlong                    US      0:25:40 0:24:34 7:54  13  57.1       55       M1119    
223   515  John Lund                      M      doylestown                 US      0:25:42 0:25:32 8:13  50  57.8       20       M5059    
224   551  SEAN REDMOND                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:43 0:24:40 7:56  28  52.6       32       M2029    
225   1422 JOHN BOLES                     M      Warrington                 US      0:25:43 0:24:38 7:56  48  59.0       26       M4049    
226   428  DAVID WEDGE                    M      Dublin                     US      0:25:44 0:25:26 8:11  47  56.7       38       M4049    
227   1224 SEBASTIAN ROCHA                M      Flemington                 US      0:25:45 0:25:16 8:08  16  52.4       65       M1119    
228   673  Nicholas DiPietro              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:46 0:25:43 8:17  22  50.5       40       M2029    
229   173  LINDSEY BABE                   F      New Hope                   US      0:25:48 0:25:32 8:13  31  57.8       6        F3039    
230   932  JOSHUA Hoskins                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:48 0:25:25 8:11  29  51.1       38       M2029    
231   1727 BRIDGET LOFTUS                 F      Jamison                    US      0:25:48 0:25:30 8:12  41  59.8       9        F4049    
232   1392 COLIN KELLY                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:25:49 0:24:49 7:59  14  55.2       60       M1119    
233   1355 JOSEPH MINISSALE               M      Pipersville                US      0:25:49 0:25:32 8:13  54  59.6       21       M5059    
234   809  THOMAS MCKINNEY                M      Perkasie                   US      0:25:49 0:25:49 8:19  15  52.1       74       M1119    
235   1768 THOMAS J ROLL                  M      Glen Gardner               US      0:25:49 0:25:07 8:05  43  55.7       33       M4049    
236   275  JAKE NASE                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:53 0:25:51 8:19  19  50.2       75       M1119    
237   1290 WILLIAM HAMLER                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:25:53 0:25:37 8:15  48  56.7       40       M4049    
238   401  DEVIN FERGUSSON                F      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:25:55 0:25:55 8:21  33  57.1       7        F3039    
239   1021 James Blair                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:21 8:10  47  56.9       37       M4049    
240   1022 Alicia Blair                   F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:21 8:10  15  61.2       17       F1119    
241   1057 Shannon Herbert                F      New Hope             PA    US      0:25:58 0:25:03 8:04  16  60.9       16       F1119    
242   223  ERIK PETERSEN                  M      Chalfont                   US      0:25:58 0:25:45 8:17  32  50.8       30       M3039    
243   227  BRYAN THOMAS                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:00 0:24:40 7:56  37  54.4       25       M3039    
244   553  JIM REILLY                     M      Devon                      US      0:26:02 0:25:17 8:08  58  62.2       17       M5059    
245   276  CHRIS MITTLER                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:02 0:25:57 8:21  19  50.0       76       M1119    
246   442  JOHN KEBLISH                   M      Arnold                     US      0:26:05 0:26:00 8:22  21  49.9       44       M2029    
247   31   SHAWN ULLOM                    M      Pipersville                US      0:26:05 0:26:05 8:24  55  58.8       24       M5059    
248   1190 SEAN OREILLY                   M      Blue Bell                  US      0:26:05 0:25:20 8:09  58  62.0       18       M5059    
249   1652 Edward Humble                  M      Jamison              PA    US      0:26:05 0:25:45 8:17  54  59.1       23       M5059    
250   30   JULIE ULLOM                    F      Pipersville                US      0:26:05 0:26:05 8:24  55  67.0       4        F5059    
251   35   RAYMOND ATTISANO               M      Pipersville                US      0:26:07 0:25:30 8:12  14  53.7       72       M1119    
252   1069 Don Foy                        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:09 0:26:05 8:24  43  53.7       42       M4049    
253   1357 BRIAN SCHUSTER                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:11 0:26:11 8:26  31  49.8       31       M3039    
254   678  Ashley Fox                     F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:26:11 0:26:02 8:23  30  56.7       8        F3039    
255   1358 RENEE SCHUSTER                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:26:11 0:26:11 8:26  31  56.4       9        F3039    
256   1216 ALEXANDRA HAAS                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:26:15 0:26:12 8:26  31  56.4       10       F3039    
257   144  CONNOR VICTOR                  M      Jamison                    US      0:26:16 0:25:11 8:06  13  55.7       64       M1119    
258   1471 KEVIN BAILEY                   M      Howell                     US      0:26:16 0:26:05 8:24  21  49.8       45       M2029    
259   877  RANDY FORTE                    M      Westville                  US      0:26:17 0:26:12 8:26  26  49.6       46       M2029    
260   589  TOM SMELAND                    M      Ottsville                  US      0:26:20 0:25:44 8:17  45  55.2       41       M4049    
261   1002 William Bodor                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:20 0:25:50 8:19  28  50.3       42       M2029    
262   655  DAVID DEMILIA                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:21 0:26:12 8:26  55  58.5       25       M5059    
263   1534 DANIELLE KELLY                 F      Warrington                 US      0:26:22 0:25:59 8:22  24  56.8       5        F2029    
264   142  JOSEPH DAVIDYOCK               M      Newtown                    US      0:26:22 0:25:14 8:07  45  56.3       35       M4049    
265   1528 BILL SANDS                     M      Danboro                    US      0:26:25 0:25:50 8:19  64  63.9       4        M6069    
266   1308 TYLER MCGEE                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:26:25 0:26:22 8:29  24  49.2       47       M2029    
267   906  Jim Pearson                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:25 0:26:25 8:30  51  56.3       28       M5059    
268   989  Andrea Ryan                    F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:26 0:26:09 8:25  60  70.9       1        F6069    
269   587  RHYS BLAIR                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:28 0:25:22 8:10  13  55.3       69       M1119    
270   1201 N. BONARGO                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:28 0:25:23 8:10  12  56.9       70       M1119    
271   548  ANDREW BIESECKER               M      Glen Mills                 US      0:26:29 0:25:44 8:17  18  50.5       73       M1119    
272   541  MATT WORTHINGTON               M      Yardley                    US      0:26:29 0:26:25 8:30  32  49.5       34       M3039    
273   313  ASHLEY LOTT                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:26:29 0:26:06 8:24  13  61.7       20       F1119    
274   215  Mark MILLER                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:31 0:26:17 8:28  60  60.7       5        M6069    
275   1030 Olivia Descovich               F      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:26:31 0:25:46 8:18                                   
276   1452 NICOLA PROPATO                 M      Warrington                 US      0:26:31 0:25:24 8:11  13  55.2       71       M1119    
277   965  A. Terry                       F      Furlong              PA    US      0:26:32 0:26:14 8:27  9   68.4       1        F0110    
278   840  KAITLYN DOUGHERTY              F      fountainville              US      0:26:32 0:26:03 8:23  14  60.6       19       F1119    
279   1381 JACKSON DALY                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:32 0:26:18 8:28  13  53.4       77       M1119    
280   149  JOHN LEE                       M      Chalfont                   US      0:26:33 0:26:19 8:28  56  58.7       26       M5059    
281   449  GENE CADWALLADER               M      doylestown                 US      0:26:37 0:26:24 8:30  56  58.5       27       M5059    
282   1678 JEILIN ALVARADO                F      Somerset                   US      0:26:37 0:26:37 8:34  37  56.2       13       F3039    
283   1677 K. VALVERDE                    F      Somerset                   US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:34  11  63.5       22       F1119    
284   1689 ALBERTO DIOSES                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:34  48  54.6       44       M4049    
285   556  Justin Price                   M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:26:38 0:26:23 8:30  31  49.5       32       M3039    
286   554  Matthew Price                  M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:26:39 0:26:23 8:30  34  50.0       33       M3039    
287   1770 ROB FLATLEY                    M      Glen Gardner               US      0:26:39 0:25:42 8:16  52  58.3       22       M5059    
288   1686 EMILY DIOSES                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:26:40 0:26:40 8:35  13  60.4       23       F1119    
289   416  JOSEPH WAGA                    M      New Britain                US      0:26:40 0:26:31 8:32  52  56.5       29       M5059    
290   341  CHRIS MORGADO                  M      collegeville               US      0:26:40 0:26:29 8:31  18  49.1       80       M1119    
291   929  Jason Olenski                  M      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:41 0:25:20 8:09  40  54.1       36       M4049    
292   397  BRETT ZIEGLER                  M      Gloucester City            US      0:26:41 0:26:28 8:31  18  49.1       79       M1119    
293   1676 I. VALVERDE                    F      Somerset                   US      0:26:41 0:26:41 8:35  12  61.8       25       F1119    
294   1058 Corbin Springer                M      Silverdale           PA    US      0:26:41 0:26:41 8:35  19  48.7       83       M1119    
295   487  ANDREW WEINER                  M      North Wales                US      0:26:44 0:25:47 8:18  27  50.4       41       M2029    
296   1773 MICHAEL POSNER                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:45 0:26:25 8:30  16  50.2       78       M1119    
297   963  Kim Terry                      F      Furlong              PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:27 8:31  47  60.5       13       F4049    
298   1491 David Borek                    M                                 US      0:26:46 0:26:44 8:36  40  51.3       46       M4049    
299   1525 Susanna Kiss                   F      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:48 0:25:39 8:15  43  60.3       10       F4049    
300   1035 Jane Tasoluk                   F      New Hope             PA    US      0:26:48 0:26:33 8:33  13  60.7       21       F1119    
301   1448 GAVIN YINGLING                 M      Boyertown                  US      0:26:50 0:26:40 8:35  21  48.7       49       M2029    
302   886  TREVOR VILE                    M      Fayetteville               US      0:26:51 0:25:51 8:19  20  50.2       43       M2029    
303   1733 TAYLOR MYSZA                   F      Philadelphia               US      0:26:53 0:26:39 8:35  24  55.4       7        F2029    
304   890  Maxwell Walborn                M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:35 8:33  28  48.8       48       M2029    
305   26   SAMI WEISBROT                  F      Pipersville                US      0:26:54 0:26:20 8:29  28  56.1       6        F2029    
306   679  AIDAN MCCARTHY                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:55 0:26:49 8:38  15  50.2       84       M1119    
307   284  DAN COLON                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:26:57 0:26:57 8:40  19  48.2       85       M1119    
308   911  A. AWASTHI                     M      Furlong                    US      0:26:58 0:26:32 8:32  10  58.5       2        M0110    
309   1251 CATHLEEN NEMETH                F      stockton                   US      0:26:59 0:26:59 8:41  49  60.6       15       F4049    
310   907  CHRIS KEARNS                   M      Furlong                    US      0:27:01 0:26:49 8:38  45  53.0       47       M4049    
311   908  ABIGAIL KEARNS                 F      Furlong                    US      0:27:01 0:26:50 8:38  18  55.3       26       F1119    
312   1131 KRISTEN STAINES                F      Norristown                 US      0:27:01 0:26:44 8:36  35  55.6       14       F3039    
313   1688 ARGERIE DIOSES                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:42  44  57.7       16       F4049    
314   1254 CHARLES NEMETH                 M      stockton                   US      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:42  13  51.9       86       M1119    
315   1233 IAN CONNOR                     M      Jamison                    US      0:27:04 0:26:45 8:37  38  50.5       35       M3039    
316   1684 E. DIOSES                      F      Doylestown                 US      0:27:05 0:27:05 8:43  9   66.2       2        F0110    
317   1398 AMANDA MARTIN                  F      Sellersville               US      0:27:05 0:26:29 8:31  37  56.5       11       F3039    
318   694  JADA REICHWEIN                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:27:05 0:26:51 8:39  17  55.9       27       F1119    
319   1674 ILLEANA DELEON                 F      Jamesburg                  US      0:27:07 0:27:07 8:44  42  56.6       18       F4049    
320   370  See Timer                                                                0:27:07 0:26:41 8:35                                   
321   1679 ALVARO VALVERDE                M      Somerset                   US      0:27:07 0:27:07 8:44  38  49.8       37       M3039    
322   287  RUSSELL BENSON                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:09 0:26:31 8:32  19  49.0       82       M1119    
323   1566 ALISON LINKEWICH               F      Churchville                US      0:27:09 0:26:40 8:35  16  57.2       24       F1119    
324   648  MARY SCIROCCO                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:27:10 0:27:10 8:45  64  71.7       2        F6069    
325   638  MATTHEW MORENO                 M      Hackettstown               US      0:27:12 0:27:05 8:43  16  48.9       87       M1119    
326   1508 JOSHUA POBLANO                 M      Lansdale                   US      0:27:12 0:27:09 8:44  28  47.8       52       M2029    
327   1599 MIKE TKACH                     M      Greenwood                  US      0:27:13 0:26:59 8:41  23  48.1       50       M2029    
328   1509 AMY WETSCH                     F      Lansdale                   US      0:27:13 0:27:11 8:45  25  54.3       8        F2029    
329   379  C. HAURIN                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:13 0:26:10 8:25  9   62.2       1        M0110    
330   1029 Sarah Harris                   F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:15 0:26:30 8:32  39  56.9       12       F3039    
331   1633 JENNIFER TAYLOR                F      Lansdale                   US      0:27:16 0:27:16 8:47  47  58.7       20       F4049    
332   1336 TOM BROLLE                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:16 0:27:08 8:44  50  54.4       31       M5059    
333   1427 MILES MCNEAL                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:16 0:26:29 8:31  14  51.7       81       M1119    
334   2    BEN KIRBY                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:18 0:27:16 8:47  15  49.3       88       M1119    
335   577  DAWN SCHMIDT                   F      Perkasie                   US      0:27:19 0:27:02 8:42  55  64.6       5        F5059    
336   1371 JENNIFER FINELLI               F      doylestown                 US      0:27:20 0:26:22 8:29  47  60.7       11       F4049    
337   768  JC BAILEY                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:20 0:27:12 8:45  65  61.2       6        M6069    
338   766  ANTHONY CICERO                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:21 0:27:14 8:46  26  47.7       53       M2029    
339   1520 JENNIFER CARTER                F      Doylestown                 US      0:27:22 0:27:03 8:42  47  59.1       17       F4049    
340   958  Nicholas Proulx                M      Wharton              NJ    US      0:27:23 0:27:16 8:47  14  50.2       89       M1119    
341   494  JASON CASARELLA                M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:23 0:27:07 8:44  46  52.8       48       M4049    
342   282  ROBERT DUXBURY                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:24 0:27:23 8:49  21  47.4       55       M2029    
343   444  KEVIN KOHOUT                   M      Lansdale                   US      0:27:27 0:27:15 8:46  26  47.6       54       M2029    
344   1397 ANGELA RECKNER                 F      Sellersville               US      0:27:27 0:26:49 8:38  47  59.7       14       F4049    
345   206  RYAN OLEARY                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:29 0:26:59 8:41  38  50.1       36       M3039    
346   922  Bob Williams                   M      doylestown           PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:30 8:51  45  51.7       54       M4049    
347   811  LIA KING                       F      Warrington                 US      0:27:32 0:27:10 8:45  39  55.5       16       F3039    
348   919  M. Williams                    F      doylestown           PA    US      0:27:33 0:27:33 8:52  10  63.1       3        F0110    
349   1632 DONALD BRINDLEY                M      Perkasie                   US      0:27:33 0:27:08 8:44  50  54.4       32       M5059    
350   1489 STEPHEN BOSWELL                M      Telford                    US      0:27:34 0:27:06 8:43  28  47.9       51       M2029    
351   1579 JOHN LAWTON                    M      Fort Washington            US      0:27:35 0:26:38 8:34  51  55.8       30       M5059    
352   512  STEPHEN REILLY                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:35 0:26:27 8:31  45  53.7       43       M4049    
353   1443 TARA DUNSMORE                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:27:35 0:27:12 8:45  42  56.4       19       F4049    
354   804  LEIA BARRETT                   F      Pipersville                US      0:27:36 0:26:25 8:30  40  57.4       12       F4049    
355   603  NICK SEBAL                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:37 0:27:37 8:53  16  48.0       92       M1119    
356   1540 COLIN MCCORMACK                M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:37 0:27:22 8:49  15  49.1       90       M1119    
357   1645 THOMAS RYAN                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:27:39 0:27:14 8:46  35  48.7       38       M3039    
358   1339 LAURA JOHNSON                  F      Perkasie                   US      0:27:40 0:27:40 8:54  23  53.4       10       F2029    
359   1338 BRYAN SCHWARTZ                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:41 0:27:41 8:55  25  46.9       57       M2029    
360   654  JANIQUE CRAIG                  F      pipersville                US      0:27:42 0:27:40 8:54  37  54.1       18       F3039    
361   993  Nick Mastrocco                 M      Jamison              PA    US      0:27:44 0:27:14 8:46  42  51.0       51       M4049    
362   1417 ANTHONY GIORDANO               M      Furlong                    US      0:27:44 0:27:44 8:56  17  47.2       93       M1119    
363   700  JOHN CRAIG                     M      Pipersville                US      0:27:45 0:27:45 8:56  15  48.5       94       M1119    
364   994  Kevin Gallagher                M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:27:45 0:27:15 8:46  42  51.0       52       M4049    
365   1484 N. BOGERT                      F      COOPERSBURG                US      0:27:46 0:27:16 8:47  12  60.5       28       F1119    
366   1262 PJ RAFFERTY                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:47 0:27:34 8:52  22  47.1       56       M2029    
367   431  KEVIN JACKSON                  M      Dublin                     US      0:27:48 0:27:19 8:48  37  49.1       40       M3039    
368   254  ROBERT SIEGLE                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:48 0:27:39 8:54  50  53.3       35       M5059    
369   550  GIANNA TULLY                   F      Breinigsville              US      0:27:49 0:27:49 8:57  17  53.9       30       F1119    
370   1715 MICHAEL STUART                 M      Kintnersville              US      0:27:50 0:27:13 8:46  42  51.1       50       M4049    
371   687  PAT MURPHY                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:27:52 0:26:38 8:34  41  51.8       45       M4049    
372   681  See Timer                                                                0:27:52 0:26:30 8:32                                   
373   896  Michael Loftus                 M      Jamison              PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:34 8:52  42  50.4       57       M4049    
374   1494 MIKE GILLIS                    M      Sellersville               US      0:27:57 0:27:30 8:51  46  52.1       55       M4049    
375   498  MIKE HENRICH                   M      Chalfont                   US      0:27:58 0:27:33 8:52  61  58.4       7        M6069    
376   1203 ANGELA TULLY                   F      Breinigsville              US      0:27:58 0:27:58 9:00  55  62.5       7        F5059    
377   1623 SEAN MYLOD                     M      Howell                     US      0:27:59 0:27:52 8:58  19  46.6       98       M1119    
378   479  ADAM SCHMIDT                   M      Fountainville              US      0:28:01 0:27:32 8:52  36  48.4       42       M3039    
379   251  RUSTY KISTNER                  M      Hatboro                    US      0:28:01 0:27:11 8:45  41  50.8       49       M4049    
380   435  SHERYL FITZGERALD              F      Furlong                    US      0:28:03 0:27:47 8:57  51  60.1       6        F5059    
381   1624 FRANCIS ROSE III               M      Gaithersburg               US      0:28:03 0:27:51 8:58  19  46.6       97       M1119    
382   412  HEATHER STURTEVANT             F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:03 0:27:07 8:44  39  55.6       15       F3039    
383   845  MIA SCHNAPF                    F      Jamison                    US      0:28:04 0:27:54 8:59  15  55.6       31       F1119    
384   430  GORDON BEECROFT                M      Sellersville               US      0:28:04 0:27:36 8:53  36  48.3       43       M3039    
385   25   ERIC WEISBROT                  M      Pipersville                US      0:28:05 0:27:30 8:51  30  47.3       41       M3039    
386   1542 DIANE HORNER                   M      Pipersville                US      0:28:06 0:27:37 8:53  50  53.4       34       M5059    
387   934  Lori Gonsiewski                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:07 0:27:48 8:57  45  56.5       22       F4049    
388   710  MICHAEL PIDGEON                M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:10 0:28:02 9:01  40  48.9       61       M4049    
389   191  CECILIA DAVIES                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:10 0:27:50 8:58  21  53.1       11       F2029    
390   193  CHRIS DAVIES                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:13 0:27:54 8:59  55  55.0       38       M5059    
391   219  B. NICKUM                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:14 0:27:46 8:56  11  53.7       95       M1119    
392   413  MARK STURTEVANT                M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:15 0:27:19 8:48  45  52.0       53       M4049    
393   613  CATHERINE COUSE                F      doylestown                 US      0:28:15 0:28:02 9:01  19  52.7       32       F1119    
394   295  NATE HIGGINS                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:18 0:27:16 8:47  32  48.0       39       M3039    
395   475  DESIREE EASTERDAY              F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:18 0:27:41 8:55  42  55.4       21       F4049    
396   1747 STEVE MACRI                    M      New Hope                   US      0:28:19 0:27:50 8:58  57  56.0       37       M5059    
397   668  Joe Letizia                    M      Warrington           PA    US      0:28:20 0:27:34 8:52  52  54.4       33       M5059    
398   592  DEION GERTH                    M      colmar                     US      0:28:20 0:27:47 8:57  13  50.5       96       M1119    
399   591  JUSTINE HEDRICK                F      colmar                     US      0:28:23 0:27:51 8:58  43  55.5       23       F4049    
400   327  KEVIN DUGGAN                   M      Chalfont                   US      0:28:23 0:27:49 8:57  25  46.7       58       M2029    
401   1511 LINDSEY THE MACHINE STEPHENSON F      Lansdale                   US      0:28:26 0:27:19 8:48  29  54.1       9        F2029    
402   600  Samantha Bredow                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:27 0:28:03 9:02  15  55.3       33       F1119    
403   422  NICOLE STEINBACH               F      doylestown                 US      0:28:27 0:27:38 8:54  16  55.2       29       F1119    
404   1687 JIM WEBB                       M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:28 0:27:43 8:55  54  54.9       36       M5059    
405   423  DAVID STEINBACH                M      doylestown                 US      0:28:29 0:27:40 8:54  46  51.7       59       M4049    
406   1228 KENNETH BUTLER                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:30 0:28:24 9:08  54  53.6       44       M5059    
407   1229 ABIGAIL BUTLER                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:30 0:28:25 9:09  14  55.5       35       F1119    
408   1309 TERRY O'NEIL                   M      Dublin                     US      0:28:31 0:28:17 9:06  58  55.6       43       M5059    
409   1492 Maggie Borek                   F                                 US      0:28:31 0:28:31 9:11  13  56.5       37       F1119    
410   1137 CHELSEA YANISHEVSKY            F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:31 0:28:15 9:06  27  52.3       14       F2029    
411   1483 JASON BOGERT                   M      COOPERSBURG                US      0:28:32 0:28:01 9:01  41  49.3       60       M4049    
412   1743 S. MACRI                       M      New Hope                   US      0:28:34 0:27:35 8:53  12  52.3       91       M1119    
413   619  Thomas Gordon                  M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:08 9:03  30  46.3       46       M3039    
414   579  JASON BERTON                   M      Quakertown                 US      0:28:36 0:27:34 8:52  46  51.9       58       M4049    
415   388  MATTHEW BEATTIE                M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:36 0:28:03 9:02  26  46.3       59       M2029    
416   643  Jennifer Gordon                F      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:10 9:04  30  52.4       19       F3039    
417   580  ACHILLES YELDELL               M      Quakertown                 US      0:28:37 0:27:33 8:52  46  52.0       56       M4049    
418   606  CHRIS CARITA                   M      King of Prussia            US      0:28:37 0:28:35 9:12  20  45.4       64       M2029    
419   1295 D. BORDEN                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:37 0:27:58 9:00  12  51.6       99       M1119    
420   189  KEVIN BOYLE                    M      Ottsville                  US      0:28:38 0:28:08 9:03  46  50.9       62       M4049    
421   389  HANNAH BOOTHMAN                F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:40 0:28:07 9:03  23  52.5       12       F2029    
422   1739 MATT HAJEK                     M      Hellertown                 US      0:28:40 0:28:09 9:04  27  46.1       61       M2029    
423   1000 Kurt Jonsson                   M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:15 9:06  55  54.3       42       M5059    
424   904  Ronald Kraekel                 M      Souderton            PA    US      0:28:40 0:27:50 8:58  36  47.9       44       M3039    
425   1776 KASEY LAURO                    F      Chalfont                   US      0:28:40 0:27:24 8:49  37  54.6       17       F3039    
426   390  STEPHANIE BOOTHMAN             F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:41 0:28:07 9:03  29  52.5       13       F2029    
427   1318 ANDREW KORNBERG                M      Langhorne                  US      0:28:42 0:28:08 9:03  30  46.3       47       M3039    
428   628  EILEEN BUTTON                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:42 0:28:39 9:13  52  58.9       9        F5059    
429   207  NICHOLAS GUZZO                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:43 0:28:14 9:05  33  46.5       48       M3039    
430   1276 Tom Manion                     M                                 US      0:28:43 0:28:41 9:14  65  58.0       9        M6069    
431   184  JOAN KOCH                      F      Allentown                  US      0:28:44 0:28:25 9:09  65  69.4       3        F6069    
432   1468 ERIN SANDERS                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:44 0:28:17 9:06  37  52.9       21       F3039    
433   1661 RICK GREENE                    M      Hatfield                   US      0:28:46 0:28:14 9:05  53  53.5       41       M5059    
434   1047 Timothy Bacchus                M      Warrington           PA    US      0:28:47 0:27:55 8:59  35  47.5       45       M3039    
435   756  NYAH PETRAKIS                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:28:48 0:28:37 9:13  15  54.2       39       F1119    
436   945  Camryn Hartnett                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:49 0:28:06 9:03  14  56.2       34       F1119    
437   332  JOHN LAPHEN                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:28:49 0:28:40 9:14  26  45.3       65       M2029    
438   944  Joanne Whitney                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:52 9:17  54  59.8       11       F5059    
439   1333 ELI AZBILL                     M      Pipersville                US      0:28:55 0:28:16 9:06  13  49.6       101      M1119    
440   1453 KHALIL LINDSEY                 M      Philadelphia               US      0:28:55 0:28:41 9:14  21  45.3       66       M2029    
441   1769 THOMAS C ROLL                  M      Glen Gardner               US      0:28:55 0:28:49 9:17  17  45.5       105      M1119    
442   702  Phillip Cacossa                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:56 0:27:59 9:00  55  54.8       39       M5059    
443   200  KEVIN LEAHY                    M      CHALFONT                   US      0:28:58 0:28:39 9:13  57  54.4       49       M5059    
444   1292 PAIGE KELLER                   F      Pipersville                US      0:28:59 0:28:59 9:20  13  55.6       41       F1119    
445   646  TAYLOR WILLIAMS                F      Ambler                     US      0:28:59 0:28:59 9:20  13  55.6       42       F1119    
446   942  Jeff Mayro                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:00 0:28:37 9:13  52  52.4       47       M5059    
447   627  ANNABEL GAITO                  F      Skippack                   US      0:29:00 0:29:00 9:20  13  55.6       44       F1119    
448   941  Nina Mayro                     F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:01 0:28:38 9:13  13  56.3       40       F1119    
449   384  Steven Siliani                 M      Chalfont                   US      0:29:01 0:28:45 9:15  35  46.1       53       M3039    
450   1596 FREDDIE PERRIN                 M      chalfont                   US      0:29:03 0:28:04 9:02  20  46.3       60       M2029    
451   1423 MICHELLE GIEGERICH             F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:04 0:29:00 9:20  32  51.0       24       F3039    
452   960  Joseph Whalen                  M      New Brittany         PA    US      0:29:05 0:28:12 9:05  58  55.7       40       M5059    
453   290  JUSTIN ACEVEDO                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:06 0:29:04 9:21  18  44.7       108      M1119    
454   374  CHRIS RICHARDSON               M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:07 0:28:28 9:10  20  45.6       63       M2029    
455   1294 KAITLYN BORDEN                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:07 0:28:26 9:09  14  55.5       36       F1119    
456   338  C. ZAPF                        M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:09 0:29:06 9:22  12  49.6       109      M1119    
457   37   L. ATTISANO                    F      Pipersville                US      0:29:09 0:28:35 9:12  12  57.7       38       F1119    
458   1359 JOHN HAGAN                     M      New Hope                   US      0:29:10 0:28:24 9:08  48  51.2       63       M4049    
459   641  JOHN JENNINGS                  M      Ambler                     US      0:29:10 0:28:48 9:16  56  53.6       53       M5059    
460   1185 RANDALL PYLES                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:11 0:27:58 9:00  60  57.1       8        M6069    
461   343  TRAVIS BERMAN                  M      River edge                 US      0:29:11 0:28:59 9:20  18  44.9       107      M1119    
462   1433 JONATHAN CHILDS                M      Chalfont                   US      0:29:12 0:29:08 9:23  39  46.7       54       M3039    
463   891  Alexandra Brady                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:13 0:28:11 9:04  33  52.5       20       F3039    
464   1256 JOE CARGADO                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:16 0:28:46 9:16  53  52.5       51       M5059    
465   293  PAUL JOHN MCGRATH              M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:17 0:28:16 9:06  27  45.9       62       M2029    
466   1533 PATRICK KELLY                  M      Warrington                 US      0:29:17 0:28:54 9:18  24  44.9       68       M2029    
467   1789 JENNIFER ROHLFING              F      Harleysville               US      0:29:17 0:29:10 9:23  42  52.6       30       F4049    
468   596  RUDY RUDOLF                    M      Hatboro                    US      0:29:18 0:29:18 9:26  29  44.4       73       M2029    
469   1655 QUINN BUTTON                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:19 0:28:15 9:06  17  46.4       100      M1119    
470   1316 DEANNE HEFFERNAN               F      Chalfont                   US      0:29:20 0:29:03 9:21  29  50.8       17       F2029    
471   164  Owen Huy                       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:20 0:29:15 9:25  14  46.8       110      M1119    
472   218  MARK DEARDEN                   M      Perkasie                   US      0:29:22 0:28:46 9:16  58  54.6       52       M5059    
473   998  Eric Shea                      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:22 0:28:30 9:10  50  51.8       45       M5059    
474   1583 DEB GNUTTI                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:23 0:29:00 9:20  44  53.7       28       F4049    
475   902  C. Barker                      M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:29:23 0:28:29 9:10  8   60.3       3        M0110    
476   996  Kristina Shea                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:23 0:28:29 9:10  50  58.0       8        F5059    
477   493  ANTHONY CASSELLI               M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:24 0:29:11 9:24  24  44.5       71       M2029    
478   571  PEYTON KELLY                   F      Newton                     US      0:29:25 0:28:59 9:20  13  55.6       43       F1119    
479   900  Crystal Barker                 F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:29:25 0:28:31 9:11  36  52.3       23       F3039    
480   34   ANASTASIA ATTISANO             F      Pipersville                US      0:29:26 0:28:27 9:09  41  53.6       25       F4049    
481   1758 KRIS EVE                       M      North Wales                US      0:29:27 0:28:55 9:18  45  49.2       65       M4049    
482   303  DEAN ROTTMANN                  M      berkeley Heights           US      0:29:29 0:29:00 9:20  54  52.5       56       M5059    
483   504  Steve Ferrante                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:29 0:28:28 9:10  47  50.6       64       M4049    
484   805  P. BARRETT                     M      Pipersville                US      0:29:30 0:28:20 9:07  11  52.6       102      M1119    
485   880  T PIRRUCCELLO                  M      Hope Mills                 US      0:29:30 0:28:30 9:10  30  45.7       50       M3039    
486   1654 Shauna Trifoniitis             F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:31 0:28:17 9:06  41  53.9       24       F4049    
487   1356 JANELLE LEAR                   F      Sellersville               US      0:29:31 0:28:23 9:08  36  52.5       22       F3039    
488   821  MIKE HANLON                    M      Pipersville                US      0:29:32 0:29:10 9:23  54  52.2       58       M5059    
489   1383 JOEL KING                      M      Fountainville              US      0:29:32 0:29:03 9:21  51  51.2       57       M5059    
490   1785 LUKE DECKER                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:33 0:29:03 9:21  44  48.5       66       M4049    
491   618  Eve Zucker                     F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:33 0:28:50 9:17  54  59.9       10       F5059    
492   210  ANDREW BURROWS                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:36 0:28:27 9:09  38  47.5       49       M3039    
493   1342 CHRISTIAN WOO                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:37 0:28:30 9:10  13  49.2       103      M1119    
494   894  Mackenzie OBrien               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:01 9:20  26  50.9       16       F2029    
495   658  STEPHEN CASSEL                 M      silverdale                 US      0:29:40 0:28:57 9:19  52  51.8       54       M5059    
496   1068 Maxwell Willis                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:40 0:29:25 9:28  13  47.7       111      M1119    
497   1445 EVE PACKEL                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:41 0:29:30 9:30  52  57.2       12       F5059    
498   953  E. Weisel                      F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:42 0:29:14 9:25  12  56.4       45       F1119    
499   1293 FARREL BORDEN                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:43 0:29:03 9:21  44  48.5       67       M4049    
500   581  RACHEL FEDERSEL                F      Chalfont                   US      0:29:43 0:29:35 9:31  39  51.0       26       F3039    
501   1311 RICH NEWELL                    M      Warrington                 US      0:29:44 0:28:33 9:11  52  52.5       46       M5059    
502   574  MELISSA WATKINS                F      Hatboro                    US      0:29:44 0:29:35 9:31  62  64.2       4        F6069    
503   1745 CONNIE MACRI                   F      New Hope                   US      0:29:44 0:28:45 9:15  25  51.4       15       F2029    
504   1278 LUKE LEHMANN                   M      Furlong                    US      0:29:44 0:29:27 9:29  13  47.7       112      M1119    
505   952  David Weisel                   M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:44 0:29:16 9:25  45  48.6       70       M4049    
506   1472 EDDIE SMITH                    M      York                       US      0:29:45 0:29:32 9:30  21  44.0       74       M2029    
507   810  H. CORNWELL                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:45 0:28:35 9:12  12  50.5       104      M1119    
508   359  AMANDA MCKEEGAN                F      Jackson                    US      0:29:45 0:29:28 9:29  21  50.1       18       F2029    
509   696  Grace Bredow                   F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:21 9:27  13  54.9       46       F1119    
510   1800 Anna McDonough                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:47 0:28:36 9:12  47  55.9       26       F4049    
511   1198 Ian Kiernan                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:48 0:28:38 9:13  52  52.3       48       M5059    
512   1230 LORI SANTOLI                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:49 0:29:15 9:25  46  54.2       31       F4049    
513   531  BROOKE CENCI                   F      Warwick                    US      0:29:50 0:29:50 9:36  13  54.0       52       F1119    
514   912  I. AWASTHI                     F      Furlong                    US      0:29:51 0:29:24 9:28  7   65.6       4        F0110    
515   946  Ray Braun                      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:51 0:29:21 9:27  65  56.7       12       M6069    
516   620  Don McLaughlin                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:52 0:28:33 9:11  38  47.3       52       M3039    
517   649  STEPHEN SCIROCCO               M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:53 0:28:32 9:11  30  45.6       51       M3039    
518   1394 TRACE SULLIVAN                 M      pasadena                   US      0:29:54 0:29:41 9:33  21  43.7       76       M2029    
519   432  KARL KUNKEL                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:29:54 0:29:22 9:27  59  53.9       59       M5059    
520   1007 Kent Malmros                   M      New Hope             PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:37 9:32  41  46.6       72       M4049    
521   616  ERIC RICH                      M      bethlehem                  US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:38  51  49.6       65       M5059    
522   1546 ERIK ULMER                     M      Green lane                 US      0:29:57 0:29:57 9:38  15  44.9       116      M1119    
523   680  LAUREN LENNON                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:58 0:29:38 9:32  37  50.5       27       F3039    
524   1378 HEATHER BELFI                  F      Lansdale                   US      0:29:58 0:29:10 9:23  39  51.7       25       F3039    
525   625  MEGAN MACMURRAY                F      Pottstown                  US      0:29:59 0:29:59 9:39  13  53.8       54       F1119    
526   319  EMILY MAUER                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:29:59 0:29:23 9:27  14  53.7       47       F1119    
527   1226 JAVAN KONTZ                    M      doylestown                 US      0:30:01 0:28:44 9:15  28  45.2       67       M2029    
528   626  Giada Ippoldo                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:02 0:30:02 9:40  13  53.7       55       F1119    
529   1207 JIM BABST                      M      phila                      US      0:30:03 0:29:46 9:35  52  50.3       61       M5059    
530   1404 JACK DEEM                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:03 0:29:48 9:36  14  46.0       115      M1119    
531   1301 JONELLE VANBASTELAAR           F      doylestown                 US      0:30:04 0:29:55 9:38  43  51.7       34       F4049    
532   652  MATT MUSCARI                   M      Eagleville                 US      0:30:04 0:29:04 9:21  26  44.7       70       M2029    
533   1023 Pamela Babst                   F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:00 9:20  49  56.4       29       F4049    
534   1306 TYLER MILLER                   M      Furlong                    US      0:30:04 0:29:00 9:20  24  44.8       69       M2029    
535   457  TIMOTHY LYONS                  M      Furlong                    US      0:30:05 0:29:56 9:38  57  52.1       63       M5059    
536   1580 JOHN ARMSTRONG                 M      Gladwyne                   US      0:30:05 0:29:08 9:23  66  57.7       11       M6069    
537   1780 BRANDON HODNETT                M      Lansdale                   US      0:30:06 0:29:43 9:34  30  43.8       57       M3039    
538   1232 BOB HARDNER                    M      Perkasie                   US      0:30:07 0:29:41 9:33  61  54.2       13       M6069    
539   1781 SHANNON SELL                   F      Buckingham                 US      0:30:07 0:29:44 9:34  28  49.7       22       F2029    
540   1275 STEPHANIE BENTZ                F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:08 0:29:46 9:35  33  49.7       28       F3039    
541   1670 JOHN SPRINKLE                  M      Alexandra                  US      0:30:09 0:29:58 9:39  19  43.3       117      M1119    
542   1777 DIANE BABIKIAN                 F      Chalfont                   US      0:30:09 0:28:52 9:17  49  56.6       27       F4049    
543   1071 Michael Zilligen               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:00 9:20  52  51.7       55       M5059    
544   329  KEVIN BEDNARZYK                M      Boston                     US      0:30:10 0:29:44 9:34  30  43.8       58       M3039    
545   1663 JULES GINALDI                  M      Furlong                    US      0:30:10 0:29:45 9:35  52  50.4       60       M5059    
546   802  LAURA KRAUSE                   F      Sellersville               US      0:30:11 0:30:01 9:40  22  49.2       23       F2029    
547   270  KRISTIN GARCIA                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:11 0:30:02 9:40  45  52.3       36       F4049    
548   853  SARAH GOODYEAR                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:11 0:29:56 9:38  43  51.7       35       F4049    
549   598  Jenna Christie                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:12 0:29:48 9:36  14  53.0       50       F1119    
550   1562 KELLIE PORTER                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:13 0:29:48 9:36  48  54.3       33       F4049    
551   599  Faith tomlinson                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:13 0:29:49 9:36  15  52.0       51       F1119    
552   268  MELISSA LIEVING                F      Perkasie                   US      0:30:14 0:29:27 9:29  49  55.5       32       F4049    
553   1561 KATE PORTER                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:14 0:29:50 9:36  13  54.0       53       F1119    
554   1478 GREG KENDRICK                  M      Chalfont                   US      0:30:14 0:29:35 9:31  39  46.0       56       M3039    
555   1008 Matt Wallace                   M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:15 0:29:49 9:36  29  43.6       77       M2029    
556   243  PAUL BOGER                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:16 0:29:18 9:26  29  44.4       72       M2029    
557   1129 C. GAINSLEY                    M      Holland                    US      0:30:17 0:28:51 9:17  12  50.0       106      M1119    
558   1441 DEAN NGUYEN                    M      doylestown                 US      0:30:17 0:29:37 9:32  13  47.4       113      M1119    
559   1281 WESLEY MEYERS                  M      Furlong                    US      0:30:18 0:30:03 9:40  13  46.7       119      M1119    
560   1033 Sofia Tasoluk                  F      New Hope             PA    US      0:30:18 0:30:04 9:41  14  52.5       57       F1119    
561   1510 ROBERT STEPHENSON              M      Lansdale                   US      0:30:19 0:29:12 9:24  30  44.6       55       M3039    
562   1055 TIMOTHY REGAN                  M      New Hope             PA    US      0:30:20 0:29:49 9:36  53  50.6       62       M5059    
563   663  CORY STEINER                   M      Yardley                    US      0:30:21 0:30:15 9:44  56  51.1       68       M5059    
564   1353 John Augenblick                M      New Hope             PA    US      0:30:21 0:29:13 9:24  41  47.2       68       M4049    
565   181  ANDREW WALLOFF                 M      Furlong                    US      0:30:21 0:30:06 9:41  13  46.6       120      M1119    
566   887  Jamal Harper                   M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:22 0:29:44 9:34  47  48.5       73       M4049    
567   1240 KATIE SPILLANE                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:22 0:29:39 9:33  13  54.4       48       F1119    
568   697  JEFF MCHOUL                    M      Lansdale                   US      0:30:23 0:28:44 9:15  56  53.8       50       M5059    
569   1056 Corbin Springer                M      Silverdale           PA    US      0:30:24 0:30:23 9:47  19  42.7       121      M1119    
570   1414 THOMAS LEHMANN                 M      Furlong                    US      0:30:24 0:30:00 9:39  47  48.1       75       M4049    
571   1210 STEVE VOORHEES                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:24 0:29:49 9:36  35  44.5       60       M3039    
572   1588 KEVIN KYLE                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:26 0:29:04 9:21  61  55.4       10       M6069    
573   829  RAY CAUCCI                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:26 0:29:59 9:39  55  51.1       67       M5059    
574   1186 BOB MCDONOUGH                  M      Glenside                   US      0:30:27 0:29:33 9:31  28  43.9       75       M2029    
575   570  BRAYDEN KELLY                  M      Newton                     US      0:30:27 0:30:01 9:40  13  46.8       118      M1119    
576   1498 LAUREN QUINN                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:28 0:29:44 9:34  13  54.2       49       F1119    
577   1799 SUSAN BENSTEAD                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:28 0:29:51 9:36  54  57.8       13       F5059    
578   642  MIKE PELLEGRINO                M      Chalfont                   US      0:30:29 0:30:17 9:45  32  43.2       61       M3039    
579   353  GABBY BORST                    F      Edgewood                   US      0:30:30 0:30:11 9:43  19  48.9       58       F1119    
580   1270 Anonymous Participant          F                                 US      0:30:31 0:30:05 9:41  45  52.2       37       F4049    
581   1791 See Timer                                                                0:30:32 0:30:25 9:47                                   
582   1575 JEREMY LEEK                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:33 0:30:25 9:47  30  42.8       63       M3039    
583   757  JENNA MOYER                    F      Hatfield                   US      0:30:34 0:29:28 9:29  26  50.1       19       F2029    
584   302  MEGHAN GALLIC                  F      stirling                   US      0:30:34 0:30:18 9:45  25  48.7       24       F2029    
585   1537 JASON TAHANEY                  M      Stockton                   US      0:30:37 0:29:24 9:28  46  48.7       71       M4049    
586   688  JOEL RENDEN                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:39 0:30:39 9:52  16  43.2       123      M1119    
587   552  AARON BAUM                     M      PIPERSVILLE                US      0:30:40 0:29:15 9:25  44  48.2       69       M4049    
588   316  EMMA BENSTEAD                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:42 0:29:39 9:33  22  49.8       20       F2029    
589   849  DAWN HAYNES                    F      Holland                    US      0:30:45 0:30:19 9:45  45  51.8       38       F4049    
590   317  OLIVIA BERRY                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:45 0:29:41 9:33  23  49.7       21       F2029    
591   1413 J. LUECK                       M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:45 0:29:52 9:37  9   54.5       4        M0110    
592   312  MICHAEL MCCANDLESS             M      Chalfont                   US      0:30:48 0:29:56 9:38  53  50.4       64       M5059    
593   1410 PETER LUECK                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:49 0:29:55 9:38  43  46.8       74       M4049    
594   213  MATTHEW OLANDAY                M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:49 0:29:44 9:34  17  44.1       114      M1119    
595   1060 Matt Roche                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:20 9:46  50  48.6       70       M5059    
596   3    LOUISE LEE                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:51 0:30:44 9:54  48  52.6       42       F4049    
597   340  BRYCE REGAN                    M      Ridley Park                US      0:30:52 0:30:40 9:52  18  42.4       124      M1119    
598   1393 MATTHEW LAURENCE               M      Doylestown                 US      0:30:53 0:30:39 9:52  22  42.4       78       M2029    
599   841  K. DOUGHERTY                   M      fountainville              US      0:30:53 0:30:25 9:47  12  47.5       122      M1119    
600   1039 Mindy Manahan                  F      High Bridge          NJ    US      0:30:54 0:30:05 9:41  51  55.5       14       F5059    
601   584  KELLY CAPERS                   F      Yardville                  US      0:30:54 0:30:19 9:45  35  49.0       29       F3039    
602   1640 MELISSA STECKIEL               F      Perkasie                   US      0:30:57 0:30:26 9:48  44  51.2       39       F4049    
603   585  STEPHEN HORVATH                M      Pennington                 US      0:30:57 0:30:22 9:46  34  43.5       62       M3039    
604   1504 DOUGLAS APPLE                  M      Hatfield                   US      0:30:57 0:30:39 9:52  22  42.4       79       M2029    
605   383  MADDIE MULLIGAN                F      Doylestown                 US      0:30:58 0:30:36 9:51  25  48.3       26       F2029    
606   1506 MICHAELA CRIMLISH              F      Hatfield                   US      0:30:58 0:30:40 9:52  23  48.2       28       F2029    
607   1024 Ed Wentz                       M      Furlong              PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:40 9:52  49  47.7       80       M4049    
608   987  Donald Adriaansen              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:59 0:30:32 9:50  56  50.6       72       M5059    
609   517  MARK ROYER                     M      Hewitt                     US      0:31:01 0:30:10 9:43  63  54.3       14       M6069    
610   980  Brandon Wellington             M      Jamison              PA    US      0:31:02 0:29:44 9:34  35  44.6       59       M3039    
611   1719 THOMAS KRAMLIK                 M      Sellersville               US      0:31:02 0:30:36 9:51  52  49.0       73       M5059    
612   1028 Jim Bryan                      M      New Hope             PA    US      0:31:04 0:30:39 9:52  55  50.0       74       M5059    
613   1608 ROSEANN RILEY                  F      Newtown                    US      0:31:04 0:30:55 9:57  55  56.5       17       F5059    
614   1156 ERIC SMITH                     M      Perkasie                   US      0:31:05 0:30:34 9:50  37  43.9       64       M3039    
615   1183 ED KENNA                       M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:06 0:30:45 9:54  50  48.0       75       M5059    
616   239  BRIDGETTE SCHOULTZ             F      Bensalem                   US      0:31:06 0:30:53 9:56  18  48.0       67       F1119    
617   1536 CHRIS DEARDEN                  M      ambler                     US      0:31:06 0:30:54 9:57  20  42.0       80       M2029    
618   1062 Tobias Hludeshell              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:06 0:30:49 9:55  36  43.3       65       M3039    
619   224  NICOLE PETERSEN                F      Chalfont                   US      0:31:06 0:30:52 9:56  28  47.8       29       F2029    
620   398  AIDAN PURCELL                  M      Freehold                   US      0:31:07 0:30:54 9:57  18  42.1       126      M1119    
621   1115 BRIAN GARRISON                 M      Chalfont                   US      0:31:10 0:29:58 9:39  51  49.6       66       M5059    
622   434  JEFF LEINEN                    M      Souderton                  US      0:31:10 0:30:31 9:49  47  47.2       79       M4049    
623   1744 MARIA MACRI                    F      New Hope                   US      0:31:12 0:30:13 9:44  14  52.2       61       F1119    
624   202  SHAYNE LERAY                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:31:13 0:30:11 9:43  14  52.3       59       F1119    
625   1182 OLIVIA MARUCA                  F      Philadelphia               US      0:31:14 0:30:39 9:52  29  48.2       27       F2029    
626   203  ERIN LERAY                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:31:14 0:30:12 9:43  14  52.3       60       F1119    
627   839  MIKAELA DOUGHERTY              F      fountainville              US      0:31:15 0:30:45 9:54  16  49.6       65       F1119    
628   940  Molly Mayro                    F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:16 0:30:58 9:58  15  50.1       68       F1119    
629   1277 STACIE LEHMANN                 F      Furlong                    US      0:31:17 0:30:53 9:56  47  51.8       43       F4049    
630   1765 RENEE KOENIG                   F      Upper Black Eddy           US      0:31:18 0:30:36 9:51  52  55.2       15       F5059    
631   1052 Jonathan Zuk                   M      New Hope             PA    US      0:31:18 0:30:28 9:48  55  50.3       71       M5059    
632   1796 JOHN MOLNAR                    M      Jamison                    US      0:31:19 0:30:43 9:53  47  46.9       82       M4049    
633   345  ERICA BIXEL                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:31:20 0:30:51 9:56  38  48.7       30       F3039    
634   830  JOSEPH ORBELL                  M      North Wales                US      0:31:20 0:30:46 9:54  57  50.7       76       M5059    
635   799  RACHEL LEE                     F      Chalfont                   US      0:31:21 0:31:07 10:01 20  47.5       32       F2029    
636   280  BRYANNA GARNETT                F      Perkasie                   US      0:31:21 0:31:19 10:05 20  47.2       33       F2029    
637   1180 HAYLI WILSON                   F      Cameron                    US      0:31:22 0:30:21 9:46  26  48.7       25       F2029    
638   1282 CONOR MEYERS                   M      Furlong                    US      0:31:24 0:31:01 9:59  15  43.4       127      M1119    
639   1072 Dan Ring                       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:26 0:30:17 9:45  50  48.7       69       M5059    
640   931  Larry Rakowsky  DMD            M      Ottsville            PA    US      0:31:29 0:30:56 9:57  61  52.0       15       M6069    
641   1380 JASON DALY                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:29 0:31:03 10:00 46  46.1       84       M4049    
642   400  SHAWN WHITE                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:32 0:31:05 10:00 43  45.0       85       M4049    
643   1399 RICH DAVIS                     M      Furlong                    US      0:31:32 0:31:06 10:01 44  45.3       86       M4049    
644   1387 WILL FUHRMEISTER               M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:32 0:31:07 10:01 41  44.3       87       M4049    
645   1317 DANIEL HEFFERNAN               M      Chalfont                   US      0:31:32 0:31:16 10:04 22  41.5       81       M2029    
646   1493 LUVENIA GILLIS                 F      Sellersville               US      0:31:32 0:31:04 10:00 46  51.0       45       F4049    
647   1476 B. CLARK                       M      Pipersville                US      0:31:33 0:31:19 10:05 8   54.9       5        M0110    
648   622  JOE PHILBIN                    M      Blue Bell                  US      0:31:33 0:31:20 10:05 28  41.4       82       M2029    
649   1653 ERICK CLARK                    M      Pipersville                US      0:31:33 0:31:20 10:05 40  43.8       89       M4049    
650   1037 Ava Bailey                     F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:31:33 0:30:16 9:45  14  52.1       62       F1119    
651   1255 O. NEMETH                      F      stockton                   US      0:31:33 0:30:02 9:40  11  56.3       56       F1119    
652   1797 CAMI MOLNAR                    F      Jamison                    US      0:31:34 0:30:58 9:58  14  51.0       69       F1119    
653   1514 SIMMY RAMCHANDANI              F      harleysville               US      0:31:37 0:30:50 9:55  16  49.5       66       F1119    
654   1061 Nick Sotos                     M      Souderton            PA    US      0:31:38 0:30:51 9:56  19  42.1       125      M1119    
655   997  Keira Shea                     F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:38 0:30:36 9:51  14  51.6       63       F1119    
656   1740 LEAH KOCHERSPERGER             F      Dublin                     US      0:31:38 0:31:05 10:00 23  47.5       31       F2029    
657   323  TOM FLAVIN                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:41 0:30:41 9:53  49  47.7       81       M4049    
658   1793 GALEN GARDNER                  F      Mountain Top               US      0:31:41 0:31:01 9:59  21  47.6       30       F2029    
659   1127 GRANT GAINSLEY                 M      Gettysburg                 US      0:31:42 0:30:17 9:45  40  45.3       76       M4049    
660   759  T. O'REILLY                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:43 0:31:12 10:03 12  46.3       129      M1119    
661   1126 BRIAN GAINSLEY                 M      Holland                    US      0:31:43 0:30:18 9:45  42  45.9       77       M4049    
662   1420 AMY FAYETTE                    F      Dresher                    US      0:31:45 0:30:43 9:53  45  51.2       41       F4049    
663   1419 JULIANNA FAYETTE               F      Dresher                    US      0:31:45 0:30:44 9:54  14  51.4       64       F1119    
664   557  Angela Perretti                F      Abington             PA    US      0:31:45 0:31:29 10:08 27  46.9       34       F2029    
665   402  PATRICIA BARRETT               F      Jamison                    US      0:31:46 0:31:10 10:02 60  59.5       5        F6069    
666   363  NATALIE VANORDEN               F      Chalfont                   US      0:31:46 0:31:29 10:08 20  46.9       35       F2029    
667   1646 BRENDAN RYAN                   M      Hatboro                    US      0:31:49 0:31:23 10:06 31  41.6       66       M3039    
668   1202 DAVE MORENO                    M      Hackettstown               US      0:31:50 0:30:27 9:48  47  47.3       78       M4049    
669   1548 ERIN GREB                      F      Doylestown                 US      0:31:52 0:31:17 10:04 42  49.1       46       F4049    
670   1613 ROBERT MANGANELLI              M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:53 0:31:23 10:06 51  47.4       80       M5059    
671   273  BRENDEN VELEZ                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:54 0:31:34 10:10 23  41.1       83       M2029    
672   1218 SEAN DOWNEY                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:55 0:31:27 10:07 50  46.9       82       M5059    
673   1512 MIKE GAETA                     M      Lansdale                   US      0:31:57 0:31:54 10:16 29  40.8       86       M2029    
674   1217 E. DOWNEY                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:31:59 0:31:31 10:09 12  45.8       132      M1119    
675   1036 Christine Bailey               F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:31:59 0:30:42 9:53  41  49.7       40       F4049    
676   495  DYLAN COCHRAN                  M      Richboro                   US      0:32:00 0:31:51 10:15 24  40.8       85       M2029    
677   1541 DAVE HORNER                    M      Pipersville                US      0:32:00 0:31:30 10:08 54  48.3       85       M5059    
678   411  P. STURTEVANT                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:03 0:31:46 10:13 9   56.5       5        F0110    
679   36   I. ATTISANO                    F      Pipersville                US      0:32:05 0:31:29 10:08 12  52.4       70       F1119    
680   204  MARIE AXLER                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:05 0:31:48 10:14 48  50.8       47       F4049    
681   1390 JAMES KELLY                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:32:06 0:31:06 10:01 50  47.4       79       M5059    
682   939  Jon Heinrichs                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:06 0:31:30 10:08 53  47.9       86       M5059    
683   469  VLATKA MOLL                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:08 0:31:10 10:02 66  64.2       6        F6069    
684   1439 DARRELL LIDDLE                 M      Harleysville               US      0:32:08 0:31:31 10:09 37  42.6       67       M3039    
685   525  SKIP SCHANBACKER               M      Doylestown                 US      0:32:08 0:31:43 10:13 72  56.5       1        M7079    
686   594  JULIA KENNEDY                  F      furlong                    US      0:32:10 0:32:06 10:20 63  60.0       9        F6069    
687   196  SARAH CORNWELL                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:10 0:30:58 9:58  43  49.9       44       F4049    
688   1594 JACK SIRIANNI                  M      new hope                   US      0:32:11 0:31:42 10:12 21  41.0       84       M2029    
689   1595 GREGORY SIRIANNI               M      new hope                   US      0:32:11 0:31:42 10:12 54  48.0       88       M5059    
690   1099 JOHN DUKE                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:32:11 0:31:24 10:06 55  48.8       81       M5059    
691   1046 John Azbill                    M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:32:11 0:31:30 10:08 51  47.2       84       M5059    
692   925  P. McDonald                    M      Forest Grove         PA    US      0:32:12 0:31:19 10:05 12  46.1       131      M1119    
693   1286 DON STROUSE                    M      Perkasie                   US      0:32:15 0:31:04 10:00 58  50.6       77       M5059    
694   844  PETE GLENN                     M      Perkasie                   US      0:32:15 0:31:04 10:00 59  51.0       78       M5059    
695   356  KYLIE GEOSITS                  F      Easton                     US      0:32:15 0:31:55 10:16 19  46.3       73       F1119    
696   1231 LEENIE MCGINTY                 F      Feasterville Trevose       US      0:32:16 0:31:17 10:04 65  63.1       7        F6069    
697   1526 E. Kiss                        M      Warrington           PA    US      0:32:16 0:31:10 10:02 12  46.3       128      M1119    
698   1242 KELLY MARTIN                   F      Pipersville                US      0:32:18 0:31:45 10:13 15  48.9       71       F1119    
699   760  METTE O'REILLY                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:20 0:31:49 10:14 47  50.3       48       F4049    
700   526  SHARON SCHANBACKER             F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:20 0:31:54 10:16 69  65.3       8        F6069    
701   1438 AVAH LIDDLE                    F      Harleysville               US      0:32:21 0:31:45 10:13 14  49.7       72       F1119    
702   1550 DAVID VANZANT                  M      doylestown                 US      0:32:22 0:30:45 9:54  49  47.6       83       M4049    
703   1552 JENNIFER VANZANT               F      doylestown                 US      0:32:27 0:30:50 9:55  50  53.6       16       F5059    
704   991  jennifer wojciechowski         F      Warrington           PA    US      0:32:27 0:32:16 10:23 45  48.7       53       F4049    
705   976  John Ciocca                    M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:27 0:32:00 10:18 39  42.6       71       M3039    
706   1265 Frank Pileggi                  M      North Wales          PA    US      0:32:30 0:31:13 10:03 47  46.2       88       M4049    
707   704  Patrick Gannan                 M      Perkasie                   US      0:32:30 0:31:48 10:14 19  40.8       134      M1119    
708   1497 MAXWELL QUINN                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:32:31 0:31:13 10:03 17  42.0       130      M1119    
709   597  AUDRIANNA SORRENTINO           F      Holland                    US      0:32:32 0:32:09 10:21 27  45.9       40       F2029    
710   566  TORI STACHURA                  F      North Wales                US      0:32:33 0:32:07 10:20 27  46.0       38       F2029    
711   1213 THOMAS DIETZ                   M      New Britain                US      0:32:33 0:32:16 10:23 56  47.9       91       M5059    
712   1568 KRISTIN LINKEWICH              F      Churchville                US      0:32:34 0:32:05 10:20 48  50.4       52       F4049    
713   568  NINA STACHURA                  F      North Wales                US      0:32:35 0:32:08 10:21 27  46.0       39       F2029    
714   346  LYNDA SACHAROV                 F      Langhorne                  US      0:32:35 0:32:23 10:25 70  65.2       1        F7079    
715   364  RAMONA WALTERS                 F      Perkasie                   US      0:32:36 0:32:17 10:23 34  45.9       34       F3039    
716   1307 STEVEN FOCHT                   M      Hatfield                   US      0:32:37 0:31:28 10:08 57  49.5       83       M5059    
717   1138 KIT KLEIN                      M      Jacksonville               US      0:32:38 0:31:48 10:14 33  41.3       70       M3039    
718   1050 Ray Attisano                   M      Easton               PA    US      0:32:41 0:31:42 10:12 43  44.2       90       M4049    
719   483  ANNIE FUNK                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:42 0:32:18 10:24 18  45.9       75       F1119    
720   966  Brian Vetter                   M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:43 0:32:30 10:28 20  39.9       89       M2029    
721   543  LAUREN O'MALLEY                F      Fort Rucker                US      0:32:43 0:31:53 10:16 22  46.3       36       F2029    
722   578  Lindsay howard                 F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:32:44 0:31:53 10:16 25  46.3       37       F2029    
723   443  DEVON BURNS                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:44 0:32:24 10:26 19  45.6       76       F1119    
724   1179 KELLYN BUCCERI                 F      Annandale                  US      0:32:45 0:32:39 10:31 15  47.5       81       F1119    
725   214  NATHAN OLANDAY                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:32:45 0:31:40 10:12 17  41.4       133      M1119    
726   1048 Jeff Dysart                    M      Clinton              NJ    US      0:32:46 0:32:03 10:19 18  40.6       137      M1119    
727   1543 Ryan Koubek                    M      Annandale            NJ    US      0:32:48 0:32:06 10:20 17  40.8       139      M1119    
728   315  NICK ALBERINO                  M      Perkasie                   US      0:32:49 0:32:03 10:19 31  40.7       72       M3039    
729   897  Michael Gavigan                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:49 0:32:28 10:27 56  47.6       92       M5059    
730   165  Lou Huy                        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:50 0:32:44 10:32 55  46.8       95       M5059    
731   408  LUKE STRETCH                   M      Morrisville                US      0:32:50 0:32:01 10:18 13  43.8       136      M1119    
732   205  DANIEL QUINLISK                M      Chalfont                   US      0:32:51 0:32:01 10:18 55  47.9       90       M5059    
733   803  BOB HARRELL                    M      Newtown                    US      0:32:53 0:31:41 10:12 51  46.9       87       M5059    
734   1012 Ken Wanko                      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:54 0:31:46 10:13 49  46.1       92       M4049    
735   816  I. LIHANI                      M      Churchville                US      0:32:54 0:32:37 10:30 12  44.3       140      M1119    
736   838  KEVIN DOUGHERTY                M      fountainville              US      0:32:54 0:32:25 10:26 48  44.8       95       M4049    
737   373  RYAN OWEN                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:32:54 0:31:46 10:13 42  43.8       93       M4049    
738   221  CHRISTOPHER NICKUM             M      Doylestown                 US      0:32:54 0:31:43 10:13 51  46.9       89       M5059    
739   1187 TOM MCDONOUGH                  M      Philadelphia               US      0:32:54 0:31:41 10:12 30  41.1       68       M3039    
740   1790 JESSICA MCPOYLE                F      Harleysville               US      0:32:54 0:32:47 10:33 34  45.2       39       F3039    
741   1451 CHERYL SZYARTO                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:32:55 0:32:27 10:27 41  47.0       56       F4049    
742   508  SHAWN CURNEW                   M      Bristol                    US      0:32:57 0:31:42 10:12 42  43.8       91       M4049    
743   22   C. WEISBROT                    M      Pipersville                US      0:32:57 0:31:59 10:18 12  45.1       135      M1119    
744   414  EDWARD RUMELL                  M      Philadelphia               US      0:32:59 0:32:00 10:18 43  43.8       94       M4049    
745   670  BRIAN DUDLEY                   M      Lansdale                   US      0:33:00 0:32:53 10:35 43  42.6       100      M4049    
746   705  Madison Morgan                 F      Perkasie                   US      0:33:01 0:32:19 10:24 21  45.7       41       F2029    
747   296  CAROL SIEFKEN                  F      Hatboro                    US      0:33:01 0:32:17 10:23 59  56.7       18       F5059    
748   232  CAITLYN POLLOCK                F      morrisville                US      0:33:02 0:32:12 10:22 19  45.9       74       F1119    
749   233  JACOB MIRANDA                  M      morrisville                US      0:33:03 0:32:14 10:22 20  40.3       88       M2029    
750   564  JEFFREY MOSEBROOK              M      Doylestown                 US      0:33:03 0:32:39 10:31 42  42.6       97       M4049    
751   1044 Leah Marucci                   F      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:03 0:32:44 10:32 15  47.4       82       F1119    
752   1312 GRACE NEWELL                   F      Warrington                 US      0:33:03 0:32:44 10:32 15  47.4       83       F1119    
753   248  KATRINA KONNICK                F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:05 0:32:39 10:31 36  45.6       35       F3039    
754   962  Terry Baker                    M      Fountainville        PA    US      0:33:08 0:32:30 10:28 59  48.7       93       M5059    
755   657  SUSAN DEMILIA                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:09 0:32:33 10:29 50  50.7       21       F5059    
756   1386 B. GREENBERG                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:33:09 0:32:38 10:30 7   56.1       8        M0110    
757   1385 JEANNINE GREENBERG             F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:10 0:32:39 10:31 38  46.0       36       F3039    
758   1376 T. HENDRAWAN                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:33:10 0:32:16 10:23 7   56.7       7        M0110    
759   1450 ARYANA HENDRAWAN               F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:11 0:32:17 10:23 46  49.1       54       F4049    
760   1157 LIZA DONALDSON                 F      Riegelsville               US      0:33:11 0:32:30 10:28 46  48.8       57       F4049    
761   1570 TRAVIS COPE                    M      Mt Holly                   US      0:33:11 0:31:47 10:14 35  41.7       69       M3039    
762   1018 Carla Hagan                    F      New Hope             PA    US      0:33:11 0:32:01 10:18 48  50.5       49       F4049    
763   491  JILLIAN GROMAN                 F      Horsham                    US      0:33:12 0:32:46 10:33 27  45.1       42       F2029    
764   482  SARA PAZZAGLIA                 F      Lansdale                   US      0:33:13 0:32:54 10:35 27  44.9       43       F2029    
765   755  L. MYERS                       M      Chalfont                   US      0:33:14 0:31:45 10:13 6   62.0       6        M0110    
766   499  Suzie Castagna                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:16 0:32:34 10:29 48  49.6       59       F4049    
767   500  Matt Castagna                  M                                 US      0:33:19 0:32:37 10:30 36  40.9       73       M3039    
768   360  SHANNON PETRILLO               F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:19 0:32:59 10:37 19  44.8       85       F1119    
769   1303 JESSIE MYERS                   F      Chalfont                   US      0:33:19 0:31:51 10:15 35  46.7       31       F3039    
770   1513 OLIVIA HORAS                   F      Harleysville               US      0:33:20 0:32:33 10:29 17  46.1       79       F1119    
771   978  Megan Fullerton                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:20 0:32:47 10:33 40  46.3       60       F4049    
772   979  A. Fullerton                   F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:21 0:32:49 10:34 11  51.5       84       F1119    
773   582  JOSEPH LEMMA                   M      Devon                      US      0:33:21 0:33:07 10:40 69  52.2       16       M6069    
774   872  KIM MALMQUIST                  F      Souderton                  US      0:33:21 0:32:25 10:26 47  49.4       55       F4049    
775   692  CHEYENNE CARR                  F      new hope                   US      0:33:22 0:32:27 10:27 18  45.7       77       F1119    
776   685  JACK HERMAN                    M      Stockton                   US      0:33:23 0:33:16 10:42 16  39.8       143      M1119    
777   1177 EMMA MALLORY                   F      Stewartsville              US      0:33:24 0:33:18 10:43 17  45.0       88       F1119    
778   1346 RACHAEL FORD                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:24 0:32:41 10:31 38  45.9       37       F3039    
779   812  DAVID SZOLNA                   M      Warrington                 US      0:33:25 0:33:02 10:38 31  39.5       75       M3039    
780   534  Barbara Wilson                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:25 0:33:05 10:39 56  53.5       24       F5059    
781   1424 NICOLE WEINERT                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:25 0:32:57 10:36 31  44.8       41       F3039    
782   1480 ELENA MCGUIRE                  F      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:33:26 0:32:03 10:19 49  51.0       50       F4049    
783   1486 LILIT MARGOLIN                 F      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:33:27 0:32:04 10:19 41  47.6       51       F4049    
784   1350 ROBERT T RIDOLFI               M      Doylestown                 US      0:33:27 0:32:38 10:30 26  39.8       90       M2029    
785   1487 NATHALIA HERNANDEZ             F      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:33:27 0:32:05 10:20 35  46.3       32       F3039    
786   331  MIKE MCCORMACK                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:33:27 0:32:34 10:29 53  46.4       94       M5059    
787   833  AMY LOGUE                      F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:29 0:32:19 10:24 50  51.1       19       F5059    
788   1726 CHAD DOLAWAY                   M      Ft. Washington             US      0:33:30 0:32:05 10:20 20  40.5       87       M2029    
789   1725 ANDREA SEPANSKI                F      Linden                     US      0:33:31 0:32:05 10:20 36  46.4       33       F3039    
790   1578 DIANA DOHERTY                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:32 0:32:31 10:28 46  48.7       58       F4049    
791   1132 DAVID LIHANI                   M      Churchville                US      0:33:35 0:33:19 10:43 56  46.4       98       M5059    
792   567  JAMES STACHURA                 M      Newton                     US      0:33:36 0:33:10 10:41 52  45.2       97       M5059    
793   1250 JOANNE QUATTRONE               F      North Wales                US      0:33:36 0:32:24 10:26 50  51.0       20       F5059    
794   935  Kathy Moelter                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:37 0:32:49 10:34 48  49.3       61       F4049    
795   330  BARBARA MCCORMACK              F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:38 0:32:42 10:32 53  52.2       22       F5059    
796   1792 JESSICA BENDER                 F      Rye Brook                  US      0:33:38 0:32:57 10:36 21  44.8       44       F2029    
797   835  WILLIAM HOLTON                 M      Warminster                 US      0:33:39 0:32:29 10:27 42  42.8       96       M4049    
798   836  R. HOLTON                      F      Warminster                 US      0:33:40 0:32:30 10:28 12  50.7       78       F1119    
799   1161 Emmanuel Velasquez             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:35 10:49 29  38.7       92       M2029    
800   1551 L. VANZANT                     M      doylestown                 US      0:33:40 0:32:03 10:19 12  45.0       138      M1119    
801   1377 STACY KOVALESKI                F      Lansdale                   US      0:33:43 0:32:55 10:36 41  46.3       62       F4049    
802   415  MARIA FIORAVANTI               F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:44 0:32:46 10:33 36  45.5       38       F3039    
803   520  LINDA JOSEPH                   F      Macungie                   US      0:33:45 0:33:14 10:42 60  55.8       10       F6069    
804   140  LAUREN JOYCE                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:54 0:33:01 10:38 39  45.7       42       F3039    
805   1284 O. BARRETT                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:55 0:33:52 10:54 10  51.3       9        F0110    
806   1779 HUNTER WOLFF                   M      Perkasie                   US      0:33:55 0:32:49 10:34 16  40.4       141      M1119    
807   1345 M. FORD                        F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:56 0:33:12 10:41 11  50.9       87       F1119    
808   322  Brian Palmer                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:33:56 0:33:29 10:47 46  42.8       101      M4049    
809   1110 LINDSEY MINISSALE              F      Hatfield                   US      0:33:57 0:33:39 10:50 31  43.9       43       F3039    
810   175  KATHLEEN TAYLOR                F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:57 0:33:31 10:47 52  50.4       26       F5059    
811   321  Kimberly Palmer                F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:57 0:33:30 10:47 45  46.9       65       F4049    
812   1411 ANNE LUECK                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:33:59 0:33:06 10:39 43  46.7       63       F4049    
813   1724 ALYSSA MARRA                   F      North Wales                US      0:34:01 0:32:34 10:29 13  49.5       80       F1119    
814   977  Mark Roxey                     M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:34:01 0:33:58 10:56 51  43.8       101      M5059    
815   1412 S. LUECK                       F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:01 0:33:08 10:40 11  51.0       86       F1119    
816   1622 WILLIAM YUENGEL                M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:01 0:32:41 10:31 39  41.7       74       M3039    
817   1407 Mary Miller                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:02 0:32:58 10:37 52  51.2       23       F5059    
818   1406 Rob Miller                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:03 0:32:59 10:37 54  46.1       96       M5059    
819   1118 MIKE SOBCZAK                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:04 0:33:32 10:48 34  39.4       76       M3039    
820   1178 MARK HAUPERT                   M      Huntingdon Valley          US      0:34:05 0:33:21 10:44 51  44.6       99       M5059    
821   523  RAY DUNCKLEY                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:06 0:32:43 10:32 49  44.7       98       M4049    
822   1437 JOSUE MICHAUX                  M      Lansdale                   US      0:34:07 0:33:31 10:47 40  40.9       102      M4049    
823   518  DESTIN ROYER                   M      Hewitt                     US      0:34:07 0:33:16 10:42 24  39.0       91       M2029    
824   869  M. HEINZ                       M      Huntingdon Valley          US      0:34:09 0:34:04 10:58 12  42.4       144      M1119    
825   514  WARREN PICK                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:10 0:33:21 10:44 63  49.1       17       M6069    
826   1075 Lauren Cholaj                  F      Media                PA    US      0:34:11 0:32:48 10:33 38  45.8       40       F3039    
827   1283 JESSICA BARRETT                F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:11 0:34:06 10:59 44  45.7       71       F4049    
828   1616 C. LOFTUS                      F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:14 0:33:41 10:50 9   53.2       6        F0110    
829   1660 MARGIE PIEKARSKI               F      Warrington                 US      0:34:15 0:33:40 10:50 48  48.0       67       F4049    
830   1620 K. SCHWARTZ                    F      Ringoes                    US      0:34:15 0:33:42 10:51 10  51.6       7        F0110    
831   300  GRACE GALLIC                   F      stirling                   US      0:34:15 0:33:41 10:50 15  46.1       89       F1119    
832   1659 CAROLINE PIEKARSKI             F      Warrington                 US      0:34:16 0:33:40 10:50 22  43.9       45       F2029    
833   1657 JAMES MULLER                   M      Newtown                    US      0:34:17 0:33:01 10:38 13  42.5       142      M1119    
834   1614 ELLEN LOFTUS                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:17 0:33:42 10:51 38  44.6       44       F3039    
835   851  RENEE HARRISON                 F      Lansdale                   US      0:34:17 0:33:36 10:49 46  47.2       66       F4049    
836   393  JACK KENNELLY                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:21 0:33:35 10:49 24  38.7       93       M2029    
837   1252 TIMOTHY NEMETH                 M      stockton                   US      0:34:23 0:32:52 10:35 47  43.9       99       M4049    
838   318  CLARANNE MERLO                 F      Jamison                    US      0:34:24 0:33:46 10:52 51  49.5       27       F5059    
839   1586 PATRICK OURSLER                M      Abington                   US      0:34:24 0:34:21 11:03 22  37.8       96       M2029    
840   470  JILL O'DONNELL                 F      Furlong                    US      0:34:26 0:34:02 10:57 45  46.2       70       F4049    
841   924  Edwin McDonald                 M      Forest Grove         PA    US      0:34:28 0:33:37 10:49 20  38.6       94       M2029    
842   923  James McDonald                 M      Forest Grove         PA    US      0:34:28 0:33:36 10:49 52  44.6       100      M5059    
843   471  MATTHEW O'DONNELL              M      Furlong                    US      0:34:28 0:34:03 10:58 45  41.8       105      M4049    
844   632  See Timer                                                                0:34:28         11:06                                  
845   913  BRYNE CURTISS                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:29 0:33:36 10:49 46  42.6       103      M4049    
846   1    STEPHEN WHITE                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:30 0:34:04 10:58 69  50.7       19       M6069    
847   357  NYCOLE HALE                    F      Spring Grove               US      0:34:30 0:34:10 11:00 18  43.4       91       F1119    
848   1134 JOHN HALDEMAN                  M      Sellersville               US      0:34:34 0:33:50 10:53 30  38.5       78       M3039    
849   1426 JENNIFER MCNEAL                F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:34 0:33:47 10:52 45  46.5       68       F4049    
850   362  OLIVIA VALENTINE               F      Brookline                  US      0:34:34 0:34:13 11:01 17  43.8       92       F1119    
851   1354 KAREN MINISSALE                F      Pipersville                US      0:34:34 0:33:17 10:43 52  50.7       25       F5059    
852   1296 NANCY SCHWARTZ                 F      Quakertown                 US      0:34:37 0:34:17 11:02 62  55.4       11       F6069    
853   1729 TANYA PASTOR                   F      Jamison                    US      0:34:39 0:33:23 10:45 47  47.9       64       F4049    
854   1490 JOANNA SMITH                   F      Perkasie                   US      0:34:40 0:34:02 10:57 43  45.4       69       F4049    
855   1363 SAM SMITH                      M      Perkasie                   US      0:34:40 0:34:03 10:58 43  41.1       106      M4049    
856   361  AMANDA STEFAN                  F      Joppa                      US      0:34:43 0:34:22 11:04 21  43.0       47       F2029    
857   1209 LESLIE BURRAGE                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:44 0:34:00 10:57 63  48.1       18       M6069    
858   1344 T. FORD                        F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:45 0:34:01 10:57 10  51.1       11       F0110    
859   294  KELLEY MCGRATH                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:46 0:34:12 11:00 33  43.3       45       F3039    
860   555  Bob Price                      M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:34:47 0:34:31 11:07 65  48.2       22       M6069    
861   1347 JOE FORD                       M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:47 0:34:03 10:58 39  40.0       81       M3039    
862   381  ISABELLA HAURIN                F      Doylestown                 US      0:34:47 0:33:45 10:52 15  46.0       90       F1119    
863   4    STEVEN LEE                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:34:48 0:33:43 10:51 48  43.1       104      M4049    
864   240  JUSTIN VALLIYIL                M      NEW HOPE                   US      0:34:48 0:34:12 11:00 44  41.2       108      M4049    
865   937  Chris Allen                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:53 0:34:09 11:00 62  47.5       20       M6069    
866   1145 JACOB YERKES                   M      Pipersville                US      0:34:54 0:34:05 10:58 23  38.1       95       M2029    
867   452  Bob McDevitt                   M                                 US      0:34:55 0:34:47 11:12 53  43.4       106      M5059    
868   707  DAN ESPADA                     M      New Hope                   US      0:34:57 0:34:34 11:08 32  37.8       82       M3039    
869   593  BRIDGET FORTUNA                F      Havertown                  US      0:34:57 0:34:11 11:00 28  43.2       46       F2029    
870   1248 OMAYRA AGUIRRE                 F      doylestown                 US      0:34:57 0:34:33 11:07 22  42.7       49       F2029    
871   220  CHRISTEL NICKUM                F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:00 0:34:32 11:07 49  47.3       74       F4049    
872   921  A. Williams                    F      doylestown           PA    US      0:35:01 0:35:01 11:16 6   57.4       13       F0110    
873   918  Meggan Williams                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:04 0:35:04 11:17 45  44.8       80       F4049    
874   1379 ALEXANDRA BAUER                F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:04 0:34:35 11:08 28  42.7       50       F2029    
875   1545 TAYLOR PAGE                    F      Jamison                    US      0:35:05 0:34:24 11:04 34  43.1       46       F3039    
876   1389 STACY RIES                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:05 0:34:28 11:06 47  46.4       73       F4049    
877   1415 TODD RIES                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:35:06 0:34:27 11:05 46  41.6       110      M4049    
878   424  RENEE STEINBACH                F      doylestown                 US      0:35:06 0:34:17 11:02 45  45.8       72       F4049    
879   1066 Paul Hartnett                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:07 0:34:36 11:08 52  43.3       104      M5059    
880   1454 JOHN AMENTLER                  M      Easton                     US      0:35:08 0:34:40 11:09 56  44.6       105      M5059    
881   1455 VICKI AMENTLER                 F      Easton                     US      0:35:09 0:34:43 11:10 51  48.1       31       F5059    
882   260  B. STOKES                      F      Lafayette Hill             US      0:35:09 0:33:51 10:54 8   54.8       8        F0110    
883   263  PATRICK BALSTER                M      PHILADELPHIA               US      0:35:09 0:33:49 10:53 34  39.0       77       M3039    
884   261  M. STOKES                      F      Lafayette Hill             US      0:35:09 0:33:53 10:54 6   59.4       10       F0110    
885   682  See Timer                                                                0:35:10 0:33:48 10:53                                  
886   258  GREG STOKES                    M      Lafayette Hill             US      0:35:10 0:33:51 10:54 38  39.9       79       M3039    
887   604  Kim Burns                      F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:10 0:34:51 11:13 48  46.4       77       F4049    
888   44   TINA CRUZ                      F      Pipersville                US      0:35:11 0:34:48 11:12 43  44.4       76       F4049    
889   288  ANTHONY AQUILANO               M      Doylestown                 US      0:35:13 0:34:35 11:08 18  37.6       146      M1119    
890   576  JAMES MCKAY                    M      Turnersville               US      0:35:16 0:34:53 11:14 30  37.3       83       M3039    
891   575  SHANNON MCKAY                  F      Turnersville               US      0:35:16 0:34:53 11:14 29  42.3       51       F2029    
892   1746 CAROLINE MACRI                 F      New Hope                   US      0:35:17 0:33:58 10:56 53  50.3       28       F5059    
893   1518 MARISA HATZIS                  F      Chalfont                   US      0:35:17 0:34:59 11:16 14  45.1       95       F1119    
894   1474 Mark Tsai                      M                                 US      0:35:17 0:34:03 10:58 49  43.0       107      M4049    
895   467  STEVEN LIEBOWITZ               M      Doyelstown                 US      0:35:20 0:35:07 11:18 21  37.0       98       M2029    
896   1559 COLLEEN MARTENS                F      Cinnaminson                US      0:35:20 0:34:21 11:03 19  43.0       93       F1119    
897   1408 DAVID METTIN                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:35:24 0:34:12 11:00 54  44.5       103      M5059    
898   1409 ALEC METTIN                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:35:24 0:34:12 11:00 17  38.3       145      M1119    
899   615  ERICA KING                     F      Schwenksville              US      0:35:25 0:34:41 11:10 16  44.0       94       F1119    
900   955  Walter Ditzel                  M      Ringoes              NJ    US      0:35:25 0:35:18 11:22 14  38.8       148      M1119    
901   1193 SHANE MCCURRY                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:35:26 0:34:35 11:08 21  37.5       97       M2029    
902   1225 WILLIAM WHEATLEY               M      Stockton                   US      0:35:26 0:34:02 10:57 52  44.0       102      M5059    
903   1329 See Timer                                                                0:35:26 0:33:53 10:54                                  
904   1330 MARK EASTBURN                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:35:27 0:33:55 10:55 30  38.4       80       M3039    
905   172  PHILIP MIELE                   M      Langhorne                  US      0:35:28 0:34:29 11:06 67  49.2       21       M6069    
906   986  Jen Blischok                   F      Norristown           PA    US      0:35:29 0:34:55 11:14 28  42.3       52       F2029    
907   981  Aprille Darang                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:35:29 0:34:55 11:14 28  42.3       53       F2029    
908   333  MICHELE LEFCHAK                F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:30 0:34:16 11:02 51  48.7       29       F5059    
909   1304 K. MYERS                       M      Chalfont                   US      0:35:30 0:33:59 10:56 8   50.6       9        M0110    
910   1396 PETER DICKSON                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:35:32 0:34:15 11:01 49  42.7       109      M4049    
911   669  KATIE MIGNOGNA                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:39 0:35:01 11:16 44  44.5       79       F4049    
912   334  KIM MALONE                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:44 0:34:29 11:06 51  48.4       30       F5059    
913   461  DANIEL CASSEL                  M      Aurora                     US      0:35:46 0:34:54 11:14 40  39.3       112      M4049    
914   1245 BRIANA EARLE                   F      Harleysville               US      0:35:48 0:34:23 11:04 29  42.9       48       F2029    
915   459  JODI HARTENSTINE               F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:49 0:34:58 11:15 43  44.2       78       F4049    
916   259  CHRISSY STOKES                 F      PHILADELPHIA               US      0:35:50 0:34:30 11:06 31  42.8       47       F3039    
917   264  MATT CAREY                     M      Plymouth Meeting           US      0:35:50 0:34:34 11:08 40  39.7       111      M4049    
918   32   TRACY KONOPKA                  F      Pipersville                US      0:35:52 0:35:14 11:20 43  43.9       82       F4049    
919   1529 CHRISTINE O'HARA               F      Perkasie                   US      0:35:53 0:34:49 11:12 55  50.2       32       F5059    
920   893  Jessica's OBrien               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:53 0:35:16 11:21 55  49.5       33       F5059    
921   266  E. CAREY                       F      Plymouth Meeting           US      0:35:53 0:34:36 11:08 8   53.7       12       F0110    
922   1530 LAURA BOSCHETTO                F      Doylestown                 US      0:35:53 0:35:10 11:19 17  42.7       96       F1119    
923   1519 TC HATZIS                      F      Chalfont                   US      0:35:54 0:35:07 11:18 46  45.1       81       F4049    
924   901  Logan Barker                   M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:35:54 0:34:48 11:12 13  40.3       147      M1119    
925   1757 DANIEL KANE                    M      North Wales                US      0:35:55 0:35:23 11:23 38  38.2       84       M3039    
926   601  LAURA FANTUZZO                 F      Sellersville               US      0:35:56 0:35:39 11:28 55  49.0       34       F5059    
927   1305 KATELYNN MOYER                 F      Hatfield                   US      0:35:56 0:34:50 11:13 31  42.4       48       F3039    
928   1010 Jenny Harnly                   F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:36:00 0:34:41 11:10 48  46.6       75       F4049    
929   1634 KRISTINA VALKO                 F      Pipersville                US      0:36:00 0:35:20 11:22 23  41.8       54       F2029    
930   674  COLIN MCQUAITE                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:36:00 0:35:12 11:20 25  36.9       99       M2029    
931   1280 CINDY MEYERS                   F      Furlong                    US      0:36:01 0:35:38 11:28 48  45.4       84       F4049    
932   1279 JONATHAN MEYERS                M      Furlong                    US      0:36:03 0:35:39 11:28 49  41.0       113      M4049    
933   1298 CHELSEA WILLIAMS               F      Doylestown                 US      0:36:03 0:36:03 11:36 29  41.0       56       F2029    
934   1074 See Timer                                                                0:36:04         11:37                                  
935   1604 DOUG PAUL                      M      Chalfont                   US      0:36:09 0:35:03 11:17 53  43.1       107      M5059    
936   1361 H. Borek                       F                                 US      0:36:11 0:36:07 11:37 10  48.1       14       F0110    
937   1766 JENIFER TOMLINSON              F      Flourtown                  US      0:36:12 0:36:07 11:37 51  46.2       37       F5059    
938   1649 NICK BOND                      M      Buckingham                 US      0:36:12 0:35:54 11:33 29  36.2       100      M2029    
939   474  LINDA EASTERDAY                F      Doylestown                 US      0:36:12 0:35:35 11:27 66  56.2       13       F6069    
940   1323 KAREN VANLEER                  F      Ivyland                    US      0:36:16 0:35:38 11:28 48  45.4       85       F4049    
941   1644 THERESA RYAN                   F      Chalfont                   US      0:36:16 0:34:55 11:14 35  42.6       49       F3039    
942   1567 KRISTEN LINKEWICH              F      Pipersville                US      0:36:18 0:35:49 11:32 45  43.9       88       F4049    
943   807  VERA MCKINNEY                  F      Perkasie                   US      0:36:20 0:35:40 11:29 52  47.3       35       F5059    
944   1658 ELVIRA SANTO                   F      Ambler                     US      0:36:21 0:36:04 11:37 59  50.8       36       F5059    
945   476  JENNIFER HORNER                F      Doylestown                 US      0:36:23 0:35:38 11:28 34  41.6       50       F3039    
946   462  STEVE MARZULLO                 M      Chalfont                   US      0:36:24 0:36:02 11:36 51  41.3       108      M5059    
947   1602 GWEN PAUL                      F      Chalfont                   US      0:36:25 0:35:20 11:22 20  41.8       55       F2029    
948   1618 BETH SCHWARTZ                  F      Ringoes                    US      0:36:28 0:35:54 11:33 44  43.4       89       F4049    
949   463  KIM MARZULLO                   F      Chalfont                   US      0:36:29 0:36:07 11:37 49  45.3       91       F4049    
950   602  MELANIE WENDER                 F      Elkins Park                US      0:36:30 0:36:13 11:39 36  41.1       52       F3039    
951   1482 KRISTIN BOGERT                 F      COOPERSBURG                US      0:36:30 0:35:35 11:27 40  42.6       83       F4049    
952   1370 B. FINELLI                     F      doylestown                 US      0:36:30 0:36:14 11:40 9   49.5       16       F0110    
953   410  PAM STRETCH                    F      Morrisville                US      0:36:31 0:35:45 11:30 49  45.7       87       F4049    
954   407  K. STRETCH                     M      Morrisville                US      0:36:31 0:35:46 11:31 11  41.7       150      M1119    
955   311  DAWN MCCANDLESS                F      Chalfont                   US      0:36:32 0:35:44 11:30 49  45.8       86       F4049    
956   1565 K. LINKEWICH                   F      Pipersville                US      0:36:32 0:36:04 11:37 11  46.9       99       F1119    
957   48   S. DAYE                        F      Pipersville                US      0:36:34 0:36:13 11:39 11  46.7       100      F1119    
958   46   JAIDYN DAYE                    F      Pipersville                US      0:36:34 0:36:13 11:39 16  42.1       101      F1119    
959   1142 BELLA SKURBE                   F      Chalfont                   US      0:36:34 0:35:34 11:27 16  42.9       97       F1119    
960   1461 ANTONIA GRANDINETTI            F      Doylestown                 US      0:36:35 0:36:03 11:36 32  41.0       51       F3039    
961   1698 STEPHANIE NICKERSON NICKERSON  F      Doylestown                 US      0:36:39 0:36:12 11:39 25  40.8       58       F2029    
962   1288 IAN DONAHER                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:36:41 0:35:21 11:23 19  36.7       149      M1119    
963   1215 Julia Carleton                 F                                 US      0:36:43 0:35:29 11:25 61  52.9       12       F6069    
964   865  TIMMY REIMER                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:36:44 0:36:05 11:37 13  38.9       151      M1119    
965   478  CURTIS HARTRANFT               M      Pipersville                US      0:36:45 0:36:17 11:41 57  42.9       110      M5059    
966   371  PATRICK TRAUGER                M      Warwick                    US      0:36:47 0:36:06 11:37 35  36.7       87       M3039    
967   1592 SARAH HORROX                   F      Warminster                 US      0:36:48 0:36:31 11:45 23  40.4       59       F2029    
968   372  K. TRAUGER                     F      Warwick                    US      0:36:48 0:36:08 11:38 8   51.4       15       F0110    
969   864  JIM REIMER                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:36:49 0:36:08 11:38 46  39.6       115      M4049    
970   1591 CHERYL HORROX                  F      Warminster                 US      0:36:49 0:36:32 11:46 57  49.0       39       F5059    
971   1150 Shy Sultan                     M      Brigantine                 US      0:36:50 0:36:39 11:48 37  36.6       89       M3039    
972   1149 ZEPH DAVID                     M      Eastampton                 US      0:36:53 0:36:43 11:49 37  36.5       90       M3039    
973   1788 EDWARD ROHFLING                M      Harleysville               US      0:36:54 0:36:46 11:50 53  41.1       113      M5059    
974   208  ANDREW WHITECAVAGE             M      Quakertown                 US      0:36:56 0:35:46 11:31 39  38.1       85       M3039    
975   870  CURT HEINZ                     M      Huntingdon Valley          US      0:37:03 0:36:57 11:54 16  35.9       153      M1119    
976   806  DAVID MCKINNEY                 M      Perkasie                   US      0:37:05 0:36:24 11:43 54  41.8       111      M5059    
977   304  JENNIFER ASHENFELTER           F      Chalfont                   US      0:37:09 0:36:22 11:42 51  45.9       38       F5059    
978   1114 SEAN RYAN                      M      Pipersville                US      0:37:09 0:36:27 11:44 37  36.8       88       M3039    
979   1778 DELANIE WOLFF                  F      Perkasie                   US      0:37:10 0:36:02 11:36 18  41.2       98       F1119    
980   1259 P. DONALDSON                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:37:11 0:36:55 11:53 9   48.6       17       F0110    
981   771  BENTON VORIES                  M      Perkasie                   US      0:37:14 0:35:57 11:34 33  36.5       86       M3039    
982   676  DAVID BEAN                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:37:15 0:36:05 11:37 54  42.2       109      M5059    
983   1031 Brennan Kolar                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:15 0:36:05 11:37 22  36.0       101      M2029    
984   936  Conner Allen                   F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:16 0:36:06 11:37 22  40.9       57       F2029    
985   448  EDWARD ZUCKER                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:37:16 0:36:34 11:46 56  42.3       112      M5059    
986   537  AMY HAMILTON                   F      Gilbertsville              US      0:37:17 0:35:59 11:35 44  43.3       90       F4049    
987   385  AARON BAUM                     M      PIPERSVILLE                US      0:37:20 0:35:56 11:34 48  40.4       114      M4049    
988   1699 CYNTHIA NICKERSON              F      Doylestown                 US      0:37:22 0:36:55 11:53 55  47.3       41       F5059    
989   898  Jeremy Barker                  M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:37:23 0:36:17 11:41 40  37.8       116      M4049    
990   225  AMY PALMER                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:37:28 0:37:01 11:55 42  41.5       93       F4049    
991   903  W. Barker                      M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:37:29 0:36:23 11:43 8   47.2       10       M0110    
992   45   ALLISON STEPHENS               F      Pipersville                US      0:37:30 0:37:09 11:57 37  40.3       58       F3039    
993   47   ROBERT DAYE                    M      Pipersville                US      0:37:31 0:37:09 11:57 38  36.4       91       M3039    
994   1607 DANIELLE EMERSON               F      Pipersville                US      0:37:31 0:36:57 11:54 30  40.0       57       F3039    
995   1460 ANDREA RAPER                   F      Hatboro                    US      0:37:31 0:36:26 11:44 37  41.1       53       F3039    
996   1716 E. STUART                      F      Kintnersville              US      0:37:34 0:36:56 11:53 12  44.6       102      F1119    
997   141  Mike Symons                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:37:34 0:37:34 12:05 49  39.0       123      M4049    
998   689  DENISE CARR                    F      New Hope                   US      0:37:38 0:36:43 11:49 50  45.0       40       F5059    
999   968  Christopher Vetter             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:40 0:37:26 12:03 25  34.7       102      M2029    
1000  51   COURTNEY BRYANT                F      Pipersville                US      0:37:43 0:37:10 11:58 34  39.9       59       F3039    
1001  49   DICK WALLACE                   M      Pipersville                US      0:37:43 0:37:12 11:58 65  44.8       23       M6069    
1002  956  Heather Williams               F      Richmond             VA    US      0:37:45 0:36:56 11:53 50  44.7       42       F5059    
1003  569  ABBY LARIVIERE                 F      Telford                    US      0:37:45 0:37:04 11:56 17  40.5       103      F1119    
1004  1027 Moran Fix                      F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:37:48 0:37:48 12:10 13  42.6       106      F1119    
1005  954  Lana Forbes                    F      Furlong              PA    US      0:37:49 0:36:36 11:47 49  44.7       92       F4049    
1006  1697 DARREN HOPPER                  M      Quakertown                 US      0:37:50 0:37:33 12:05 48  38.7       122      M4049    
1007  194  OWEN CAWOOD                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:37:50 0:37:10 11:58 13  37.8       154      M1119    
1008  198  GREG CAWOOD                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:37:50 0:37:11 11:58 43  37.7       119      M4049    
1009  460  ELIZABETH HARRIS               F      Souderton                  US      0:37:50 0:36:58 11:54 29  39.9       61       F2029    
1010  1656 JONATHAN MULLER                M      Newtown                    US      0:37:52 0:36:37 11:47 44  38.5       117      M4049    
1011  1026 Julia Cashmere                 F      Bethesda             MD    US      0:37:53 0:37:17 12:00 56  47.4       45       F5059    
1012  1628 MEGHAN MILICI                  F      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:37:57 0:37:25 12:03 36  39.8       61       F3039    
1013  168  KATIE STEELE                   F      Center Valley              US      0:37:59 0:36:53 11:52 27  40.0       60       F2029    
1014  1577 MEGAN SCHMIDT                  F      Lafayette Hill             US      0:37:59 0:37:31 12:05 56  47.1       47       F5059    
1015  1702 KELSEY HANLON                  F      Hatboro                    US      0:37:59 0:36:46 11:50 31  40.2       55       F3039    
1016  846  KAREN QUINN                    F      Quakertown                 US      0:38:01 0:37:26 12:03 51  44.6       46       F5059    
1017  1573 HEATHER LEEK                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:02 0:36:56 11:53 38  40.7       56       F3039    
1018  608  TYLER CARITA                   M      King of Prussia            US      0:38:03 0:38:00 12:14 15  35.4       155      M1119    
1019  1003 Sophie Schorn                  F      Furlong              PA    US      0:38:05 0:37:27 12:03 13  43.0       104      F1119    
1020  1569 ADRIANE COPE                   F      Mt Holly                   US      0:38:05 0:36:41 11:48 34  40.4       54       F3039    
1021  1374 ALI RIES                       F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:13 0:37:35 12:06 13  42.9       105      F1119    
1022  1600 COLLEEN LYNCH                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:13 0:37:14 11:59 50  44.4       44       F5059    
1023  1701 AMANDA NGUYEN                  F      North Wales                US      0:38:14 0:37:01 11:55 28  39.9       62       F2029    
1024  1523 BRITTANY PEET                  F      Hatfield                   US      0:38:16 0:38:07 12:16 29  38.7       66       F2029    
1025  764  DREW RIGGS                     M      Lambertville               US      0:38:19 0:36:50 11:51 14  37.2       152      M1119    
1026  354  SABRINA BUTLER                 F      Pottstown                  US      0:38:24 0:38:03 12:15 21  38.8       65       F2029    
1027  1496 BRENDA QUINN                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:29 0:37:11 11:58 51  44.9       43       F5059    
1028  1500 DOUGLAS KIRK                   M      West Orange                US      0:38:29 0:37:11 11:58 49  39.4       120      M4049    
1029  1258 JENNIFER DONALDSON             F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:29 0:37:33 12:05 42  40.9       94       F4049    
1030  762  DOUGLAS RIGGS                  M      Lambertville               US      0:38:29 0:37:01 11:55 46  38.7       118      M4049    
1031  767  JAMS KANE                      M      Sellersville               US      0:38:32 0:37:50 12:11 65  44.0       24       M6069    
1032  1477 ERIN SCHIEBER                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:33 0:37:54 12:12 40  40.0       95       F4049    
1033  1073 Kevin Ring                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:34 0:37:26 12:03 50  39.4       114      M5059    
1034  1605 HANNAH TIERS                   F      New britain                US      0:38:36 0:37:58 12:13 21  38.9       63       F2029    
1035  1723 JOHN MARRA                     M      North Wales                US      0:38:39 0:37:13 11:59 48  39.1       121      M4049    
1036  349  JULIETTE DESHAIES              F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:40 0:37:13 11:59 38  40.3       60       F3039    
1037  337  NICHOLAS ZAPF                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:38:42 0:38:39 12:26 14  35.4       158      M1119    
1038  409  DODD STRETCH                   M      Morrisville                US      0:38:42 0:37:58 12:13 43  36.9       126      M4049    
1039  1034 Mia Tasoluk                    F      New Hope             PA    US      0:38:43 0:38:29 12:23 13  41.9       107      F1119    
1040  824  JILL FERRO                     F      Southampton                US      0:38:46 0:37:34 12:05 36  39.7       62       F3039    
1041  1728 EMILY ADAMS                    F      Ottsville                  US      0:38:46 0:37:59 12:14 27  38.9       64       F2029    
1042  163  EDWARD LELINA                  M      Telford                    US      0:38:46 0:37:54 12:12 41  36.4       125      M4049    
1043  1102 Victor Ventura                 M      Washington           NJ    US      0:38:47 0:38:00 12:14 29  34.2       104      M2029    
1044  1431 M. MCFEELY                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:47 0:38:08 12:16 8   48.7       19       F0110    
1045  1428 ROGER MCFEELY                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:38:50 0:38:11 12:17 41  36.1       127      M4049    
1046  1507 JANE POBLANO                   F      Lansdale                   US      0:38:52 0:38:30 12:24 58  47.0       49       F5059    
1047  1314 DAVID HEFFERNAN                M      Chalfont                   US      0:38:52 0:38:35 12:25 62  42.1       25       M6069    
1048  629  ZACHARY EIDEN                  M      North Wales                US      0:38:52 0:37:56 12:13 25  34.2       103      M2029    
1049  1291 ROB KELLER                     M      Pipersville                US      0:38:55 0:37:46 12:09 48  38.5       124      M4049    
1050  1365 L. FUHRMEISTER                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:56 0:37:59 12:14 9   47.2       18       F0110    
1051  1367 JULIA FUHRMEISTER              F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:57 0:38:00 12:14 37  39.4       64       F3039    
1052  507  KOLLEEN BAALS                  F      Medford                    US      0:38:57 0:37:41 12:08 38  39.8       63       F3039    
1053  178  DEANE SMITH                    M      Warrington                 US      0:38:57 0:38:57 12:32 13  36.0       162      M1119    
1054  1429 MOLLIE MCFEELY                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:58 0:38:19 12:20 42  40.1       96       F4049    
1055  1432 E. MCFEELY                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:38:59 0:38:19 12:20 10  45.4       20       F0110    
1056  10   L. KULP                        M      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:38:59 0:38:04 12:15 8   45.1       11       M0110    
1057  607  T. CARITA                      M      King of Prussia            US      0:39:08 0:39:04 12:34 12  36.9       163      M1119    
1058  973  A. Apparies                    F      New Hope             PA    US      0:39:08 0:39:06 12:35 11  43.2       109      F1119    
1059  974  K. Smith                       F      Somerville           NJ    US      0:39:10 0:39:07 12:35 12  42.1       110      F1119    
1060  1710 GRYPHIN DEAN                   M      Sellersville               US      0:39:11 0:38:40 12:27 16  34.3       159      M1119    
1061  1714 M. HEISS                       M      Souderton                  US      0:39:11 0:38:41 12:27 9   42.1       15       M0110    
1062  100  C. Miroslaw                    M                                 US      0:39:17 0:38:02 12:15 12  37.9       156      M1119    
1063  706  LORETTA RECKNER                F      Conshohocken               US      0:39:18 0:38:59 12:33 54  44.3       53       F5059    
1064  11   TODD KULP                      M      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:39:19 0:38:23 12:21 45  37.0       128      M4049    
1065  850  MIKE HARRISON                  M      Lansdale                   US      0:39:22 0:38:42 12:27 52  38.7       118      M5059    
1066  1051 Kat Kenny                      F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:23 0:39:22 12:40 16  38.7       111      F1119    
1067  889  Thomas Nickerson               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:26 0:39:17 12:39 56  39.3       120      M5059    
1068  949  Steve Carhart                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:27 0:39:06 12:35 59  40.5       119      M5059    
1069  926  Buck Quinn                     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:29 0:37:52 12:11 50  39.0       115      M5059    
1070  1555 L. CROZIER                     F      Hatfeild                   US      0:39:31 0:38:50 12:30 12  42.4       108      F1119    
1071  1597 MUKUND CHANDRASEKHAR           M      Furlong                    US      0:39:34 0:38:26 12:22 46  37.3       129      M4049    
1072  1241 JAMES MARTIN                   M      Pipersville                US      0:39:37 0:38:12 12:18 51  38.9       116      M5059    
1073  1243 JULIE MARTIN                   F      Pipersville                US      0:39:38 0:38:12 12:18 50  43.2       48       F5059    
1074  914  GEORGE BARTELL                 M      Staten Island              US      0:39:38 0:38:44 12:28 73  46.9       2        M7079    
1075  752  J. WHITE                       M      Exton                      US      0:39:41 0:38:02 12:15 11  39.2       157      M1119    
1076  546  MARY KELLNER                   F      Philadelphia               US      0:39:44 0:38:59 12:33 33  38.0       67       F3039    
1077  1470 LARRY MELLOY                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:39:46 0:38:34 12:25 53  39.2       117      M5059    
1078  930  D. Wetherill                   M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:39:47 0:38:29 12:23 7   47.6       13       M0110    
1079  180  CATHY SMITH                    F      Warrington                 US      0:39:47 0:39:47 12:48 43  38.9       103      F4049    
1080  1469 DEANNE MELLOY                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:39:47 0:38:36 12:25 51  43.3       50       F5059    
1081  1667 C. JEONG                       M      BLUE BELL                  US      0:39:48 0:38:16 12:19 7   47.8       12       M0110    
1082  399  REBECCA NEHRBAS                F      Doylestown                 US      0:39:48 0:38:45 12:28 37  38.6       65       F3039    
1083  480  HUDSON FLETCHER                M      Telford                    US      0:39:48 0:38:48 12:29 15  34.7       161      M1119    
1084  1349 ANGELA STABILE                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:39:49 0:39:01 12:33 26  37.8       67       F2029    
1085  404  N. MINGACCI                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:39:49 0:38:30 12:24 10  40.3       14       M0110    
1086  1685 TERESA WEBB                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:39:58 0:39:14 12:38 53  43.5       55       F5059    
1087  1045 Collette Augustine             F      Horsham              PA    US      0:39:59 0:39:03 12:34 37  38.3       68       F3039    
1088  1516 CINDY RICKARDS                 F      Warrington                 US      0:40:03 0:39:38 12:45 47  40.4       99       F4049    
1089  1517 BRIAN WOOLSTON                 M      Warrington                 US      0:40:07 0:39:42 12:47 50  37.2       123      M5059    
1090  1505 SETH RYBERG                    M      Hatfield                   US      0:40:09 0:39:50 12:49 24  32.6       105      M2029    
1091  1502 ROSA APPLE                     F      Hatfield                   US      0:40:11 0:39:49 12:49 51  41.9       59       F5059    
1092  1501 JEFF APPLE                     M      Hatfield                   US      0:40:11 0:39:49 12:49 54  38.2       124      M5059    
1093  1009 Laura Wallace                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:13 0:38:41 12:27 56  45.7       51       F5059    
1094  1503 JENNY APPLE                    F      Hatfield                   US      0:40:14 0:39:55 12:51 24  37.0       70       F2029    
1095  1382 KAMELA KING                    F      Fountainville              US      0:40:14 0:39:47 12:48 50  41.5       58       F5059    
1096  1669 JI YOUNG JEONG                 M      BLUE BELL                  US      0:40:16 0:38:38 12:26 41  35.7       130      M4049    
1097  1025 Brian Cashmere                 M      Bethesda             MD    US      0:40:16 0:39:39 12:46 56  39.0       122      M5059    
1098  915  KRISTIN BARTELL                F      Doylestown                 US      0:40:18 0:39:23 12:41 40  38.5       97       F4049    
1099  750  JIMMY WHITE IV                 M      Exton                      US      0:40:20 0:38:43 12:28 39  35.2       92       M3039    
1100  751  J. WHITE V                     M      Exton                      US      0:40:22 0:38:44 12:28 12  37.3       160      M1119    
1101  769  CAITLYN MCCANDLESS             F      Sellersville               US      0:40:23 0:39:34 12:44 27  37.3       68       F2029    
1102  749  THERESA WHITE                  F      Exton                      US      0:40:23 0:38:45 12:28 38  38.8       66       F3039    
1103  222  CHRISTINA SMITH                F      Hatfield                   US      0:40:23 0:38:54 12:31 51  42.9       52       F5059    
1104  242  KRIS BOGER                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:40:23 0:39:26 12:42 32  37.5       70       F3039    
1105  1436 JENN STOLER                    F      Chalfont                   US      0:40:24 0:39:03 12:34 35  38.1       69       F3039    
1106  1263 JEAN CAULLER                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:40:25 0:39:21 12:40 59  46.5       56       F5059    
1107  1341 SUE DREVERS                    F      North Wales                US      0:40:26 0:39:41 12:46 42  38.7       100      F4049    
1108  1495 NICK DEMENO                    M      North Wales                US      0:40:26 0:38:50 12:30 67  43.6       26       M6069    
1109  1691 ZACHARY BOYER                  M      Hatfield                   US      0:40:27 0:40:06 12:54 24  32.4       106      M2029    
1110  481  AVA FLETCHER                   F      Telford                    US      0:40:27 0:39:27 12:42 17  38.0       112      F1119    
1111  951  Dianne Rohr                    F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:40:32 0:39:04 12:34 55  44.7       54       F5059    
1112  1112 TAYLOR SEJDA                   F      Plymouth Meeting           US      0:40:32 0:39:49 12:49 25  37.1       69       F2029    
1113  1515 KATIE LIBNAO                   F      Lansdale                   US      0:40:35 0:40:35 13:04 27  36.4       71       F2029    
1114  521  Woody Hippel                   M                                 US      0:40:37 0:40:21 12:59 74  45.7       3        M7079    
1115  1152 Michael Eisenberg              M      Furlong                    US      0:40:44 0:39:31 12:43 56  39.1       121      M5059    
1116  292  PAUL MCGRATH                   M      Doylestown                 US      0:40:45 0:40:10 12:56 63  40.7       27       M6069    
1117  1319 GRETCHEN CATHEY                F      Lambertville               US      0:40:50 0:39:21 12:40 51  42.4       57       F5059    
1118  1300 VERONICA JAMISON               F      Warminster                 US      0:40:52 0:40:10 12:56 52  42.0       60       F5059    
1119  761  ELINOR RIGGS                   F      Lambertville               US      0:40:52 0:39:23 12:41 43  39.3       98       F4049    
1120  1775 DAREN BRATIS                   M      Chalfont                   US      0:40:52 0:39:36 12:45 16  33.5       164      M1119    
1121  1151 ROBERT MITTEL-CAREY            M      Doylestown                 US      0:40:56 0:40:10 12:56 37  33.4       93       M3039    
1122  1774 JEN BRATIS                     F      Chalfont                   US      0:40:58 0:39:42 12:47 46  39.9       101      F4049    
1123  683  See Timer                                                                0:41:00 0:39:36 12:45                                  
1124  212  ANDREA BURROWS                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:41:03 0:39:54 12:51 16  38.2       113      F1119    
1125  1101 JEANNE FLETCHER                F      Telford                    US      0:41:08 0:40:09 12:55 45  39.1       104      F4049    
1126  484  JESSE FLETCHER                 M      Telford                    US      0:41:09 0:40:07 12:55 45  35.4       131      M4049    
1127  1532 ROB BOSCHETTO                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:41:09 0:40:26 13:01 58  38.9       126      M5059    
1128  758  MELISSA JONES                  F      Quakertown                 US      0:41:15 0:40:06 12:54 37  37.3       71       F3039    
1129  1070 Danielle Denner                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:41:15 0:39:45 12:48 44  39.2       102      F4049    
1130  1220 MIKE CLUCKEY                   M      Furlong                    US      0:41:15 0:40:24 13:00 53  37.4       125      M5059    
1131  1219 KYLA BINDER                    F      Furlong                    US      0:41:24 0:40:34 13:03 15  38.2       114      F1119    
1132  1128 PATTY FOST                     F      Essex Fells                US      0:41:25 0:40:29 13:02 45  38.8       105      F4049    
1133  1375 ASHLEY RIES                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:41:25 0:40:51 13:09 16  37.3       115      F1119    
1134  1462 HANNAH MUTTIE                  F      Boyertown                  US      0:41:27 0:40:55 13:10 35  36.3       73       F3039    
1135  18   BEN MORRIS                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:41:30 0:40:39 13:05 16  32.6       165      M1119    
1136  8    NICK TARTAGLIA                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:41:36 0:40:45 13:07 21  31.9       107      M2029    
1137  6    BENJAMIN HANBICKI              M      Furlong                    US      0:41:37 0:40:40 13:05 51  36.6       127      M5059    
1138  801  OLIVIA FERRARA                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:41:45 0:41:07 13:14 14  38.4       116      F1119    
1139  216  Lynda MILLER                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:41:45 0:40:18 12:58 62  47.1       14       F6069    
1140  1612 STEVE JONES                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:41:45 0:40:14 12:57 45  35.3       132      M4049    
1141  403  Z. MINGACCI                    M      Chalfont                   US      0:41:48 0:40:31 13:02 6   48.6       16       M0110    
1142  583  GREGORY CUNNINGHAM             M      newtown                    US      0:41:48 0:41:35 13:23 55  36.9       129      M5059    
1143  1610 N. JONES                       F      Doylestown                 US      0:41:49 0:40:17 12:58 10  43.2       21       F0110    
1144  405  DOMENIC MINGACCI               M      Chalfont                   US      0:41:54 0:40:35 13:04 41  34.0       133      M4049    
1145  33   STORM KONOPKA                  M      Pipersville                US      0:41:55 0:41:19 13:18 15  32.6       167      M1119    
1146  406  THERESA MINGACCI               F      Chalfont                   US      0:41:58 0:40:39 13:05 39  37.1       72       F3039    
1147  1403 K. DEEM                        F      Doylestown                 US      0:42:00 0:41:23 13:19 10  42.0       24       F0110    
1148  1402 JENNIFER DEEM                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:42:02 0:41:24 13:20 46  38.3       108      F4049    
1149  631  DARRAH MUGRAUER                F      Silverdale                 US      0:42:02 0:41:30 13:21 35  35.8       75       F3039    
1150  624  TRICIA MACMURRAY               F      Pottstown                  US      0:42:03 0:41:32 13:22 49  39.4       111      F4049    
1151  630  KAYLA MAYER                    F      Warrington                 US      0:42:03 0:41:31 13:22 28  35.6       73       F2029    
1152  1771 Andrea Gdonski                 F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:42:04 0:41:38 13:24 47  38.4       112      F4049    
1153  446  Ethan Korb                     M      Furlong                    US      0:42:04 0:41:08 13:14 17  31.8       166      M1119    
1154  933  Sharon Yerkes                  F      Ottsville            PA    US      0:42:05 0:41:30 13:21 60  44.7       15       F6069    
1155  1434 Paige O'Donnell                F                                 US      0:42:05 0:41:26 13:20 14  38.1       117      F1119    
1156  826  MARE LIMBERT                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:42:06 0:41:13 13:16 31  35.8       74       F3039    
1157  1435 Kevin O'Donnell                F      Doylestown                 US      0:42:06 0:41:27 13:20 43  37.3       110      F4049    
1158  651  ANGELA MILIO                   F      Lansdowne                  US      0:42:07 0:41:20 13:18 41  36.9       107      F4049    
1159  1360 T. Borek                       M                                 US      0:42:10 0:42:05 13:33 5   50.9       17       M0110    
1160  895  Connie Korb                    F      Furlong              PA    US      0:42:10 0:41:13 13:16 46  38.5       106      F4049    
1161  1111 KEVIN NEALIS                   M      Jamison                    US      0:42:11 0:41:28 13:21 41  33.3       135      M4049    
1162  605  DINA CARITA                    F      King of Prussia            US      0:42:11 0:42:08 13:34 51  39.6       65       F5059    
1163  1373 A. RIES                        F      Doylestown                 US      0:42:12 0:41:34 13:23 12  39.7       118      F1119    
1164  1362 Ryan Borek                     F                                 US      0:42:12 0:42:08 13:34 40  36.0       114      F4049    
1165  1558 Noel Pelletier                 M                                 US      0:42:12 0:41:57 13:30 73  43.3       4        M7079    
1166  650  KATE COOPER                    F      Clifton Heights            US      0:42:13 0:41:26 13:20 40  36.6       109      F4049    
1167  209  A. BURROWS                     F      Doylestown                 US      0:42:14 0:41:05 13:13 10  42.3       22       F0110    
1168  1681 J. OHARA                       F      Lansdale                   US      0:42:15 0:41:14 13:16 9   43.5       23       F0110    
1169  1683 PAUL O'HARA                    M      Lansdale                   US      0:42:19 0:41:17 13:17 41  33.4       134      M4049    
1170  1337 Melody Kozar                   F      doylestown                 US      0:42:20 0:41:36 13:23 59  44.0       61       F5059    
1171  837  JEN DOUGHERTY                  F      fountainville              US      0:42:21 0:41:51 13:28 46  37.9       113      F4049    
1172  1105 ASHLEY HARTZELL                F      Lansdale                   US      0:42:29 0:41:45 13:26 54  41.4       62       F5059    
1173  677  SHANNON BEAN                   F      Zionsville                 US      0:42:30 0:41:21 13:19 26  35.7       72       F2029    
1174  961  George Schottmiller            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:42:32 0:41:27 13:20 23  31.3       108      M2029    
1175  1401 DAVE DEEM                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:42:41 0:42:05 13:33 46  34.0       136      M4049    
1176  1705 ROBERT SCHOENEWALD             M      jamison                    US      0:42:44 0:41:24 13:20 58  38.0       128      M5059    
1177  226  B. THOMAS                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:42:48 0:42:30 13:41 9   38.3       18       M0110    
1178  73   BILL THOMAS                    M      Levittown                  US      0:42:56 0:42:37 13:43 66  39.4       29       M6069    
1179  1238 KATHY SPILLANE                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:42:56 0:42:03 13:32 52  40.2       64       F5059    
1180  969  Maggie Vetter                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:42:58 0:42:44 13:45 20  34.6       76       F2029    
1181  488  MAUREEN MANKOWICH              F      West Windsor               US      0:43:01 0:41:57 13:30 55  41.6       63       F5059    
1182  860  BRUCE KEPPLER                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:43:01 0:42:21 13:38 72  42.3       5        M7079    
1183  538  BILL WORTHINGTON               M      Newtown                    US      0:43:04 0:42:06 13:33 56  36.7       131      M5059    
1184  15   JOHN TRUMAN                    M      New Britain                US      0:43:04 0:42:05 13:33 59  37.6       130      M5059    
1185  145  MICHELE HADDON                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:43:07 0:42:18 13:37 39  35.7       76       F3039    
1186  905  Stephen Downs                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:07 0:42:08 13:34 66  39.9       28       M6069    
1187  453  Matthew McDevitt               M                                 US      0:43:07 0:42:59 13:50 13  32.6       169      M1119    
1188  524  LAUREN SLOWTIME DUNCKLEY       F      Doylestown                 US      0:43:12 0:41:48 13:27 16  36.5       119      F1119    
1189  395  A. GARVEY                      F      Doylestown                 US      0:43:12 0:42:09 13:34 12  39.1       120      F1119    
1190  1557 GERRY SCHOTTMILLER             M      Yardley                    US      0:43:14 0:42:11 13:35 23  30.8       109      M2029    
1191  1711 WILLIAM LYONS                  M      Riegelsville               US      0:43:15 0:42:44 13:45 25  30.4       110      M2029    
1192  1713 JIM HEISS                      M      Souderton                  US      0:43:22 0:42:50 13:47 41  32.2       137      M4049    
1193  1717 D. STUART                      F      Kintnersville              US      0:43:23 0:42:47 13:46 10  40.6       26       F0110    
1194  1794 LISA LEBLANC                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:43:23 0:42:35 13:42 62  44.6       16       F6069    
1195  1418 CARL MANGIONE                  M      Erwinna                    US      0:43:31 0:42:42 13:45 58  36.8       132      M5059    
1196  489  STEPHANIE BROWN                F      Newark                     US      0:43:32 0:42:29 13:40 54  40.6       66       F5059    
1197  539  LISA MUNDY                     F      Croydon                    US      0:43:38 0:43:17 13:56 54  39.9       71       F5059    
1198  633  KELLY GEOSITS                  F      Eagleville                 US      0:43:42 0:42:42 13:45 28  34.6       75       F2029    
1199  387  STEPH UNRUH                    F      Quakertown                 US      0:43:45 0:42:26 13:39 47  37.7       115      F4049    
1200  386  JOANNE OSWALD                  F      Allentown                  US      0:43:45 0:42:26 13:39 47  37.7       116      F4049    
1201  1603 STACEY PAUL                    F      Chalfont                   US      0:43:48 0:42:43 13:45 50  38.7       68       F5059    
1202  1731 J. WHELAN                      F      North Wales                US      0:43:49 0:42:40 13:44 9   42.0       25       F0110    
1203  1117 LIANNA JASIEWICZ               F      Yardley                    US      0:43:50 0:42:49 13:47 23  34.5       77       F2029    
1204  104  Matt Lasecki                   M      Doyelstown                 US      0:43:50 0:42:35 13:42 14  32.2       168      M1119    
1205  1601 MICHELLE REED                  F      Chalfont                   US      0:43:51 0:42:46 13:46 52  39.5       69       F5059    
1206  1704 WENDY SCHOENEWALD              F      jamison                    US      0:43:53 0:42:32 13:41 56  41.6       67       F5059    
1207  211  ERICA BURROWS                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:43:55 0:42:46 13:46 46  37.1       117      F4049    
1208  1730 CATHLEEN WHELAN                F      North Wales                US      0:44:02 0:42:53 13:48 43  36.1       118      F4049    
1209  1244 BRITTANY BROWN                 F      Sellersville               US      0:44:06 0:42:40 13:44 28  34.6       74       F2029    
1210  970  Isabella Tahaney               F      Stockton             NJ    US      0:44:07 0:42:54 13:48 14  36.8       121      F1119    
1211  984  Jeas Bowman                    F      Jamison              PA    US      0:44:12 0:42:54 13:48 32  34.5       77       F3039    
1212  971  G. Tahaney                     F      Stockton             NJ    US      0:44:12 0:42:59 13:50 11  39.3       122      F1119    
1213  983  Patti Bowman                   F      Jamison              PA    US      0:44:14 0:42:55 13:49 57  41.7       70       F5059    
1214  1708 ERIN PARKER                    F      Feasterville               US      0:44:16 0:43:21 13:57 39  34.8       78       F3039    
1215  1709 CHRISTINA DELGADO              F      bensalem                   US      0:44:21 0:43:26 13:59 35  34.2       79       F3039    
1216  1693 SHANNON HAMILTON               F      Hatfield                   US      0:44:22 0:44:02 14:10 23  33.5       79       F2029    
1217  635  PAMELA TATAM                   F      Plymouth Meeting           US      0:44:26 0:43:28 13:59 55  40.2       72       F5059    
1218  1690 MATTHEW MACKARA                M      Hatfield                   US      0:44:26 0:44:06 14:12 23  29.4       111      M2029    
1219  179  PAIGE SMITH                    F      Warrington                 US      0:44:30 0:44:30 14:19 16  34.3       123      F1119    
1220  1195 MADELINE CELL                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:44:36 0:43:46 14:05 29  33.7       78       F2029    
1221  1194 MEGHAN CELL                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:44:43 0:43:52 14:07 48  36.9       119      F4049    
1222  170  PETER BASSECHES                M      Lansdale                   US      0:45:03 0:44:31 14:20 65  37.4       30       M6069    
1223  21   SANDY WEISBROT                 F      Pipersville                US      0:45:13 0:44:14 14:14 39  34.1       81       F3039    
1224  171  ROBIN GELLER                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:45:13 0:44:42 14:23 58  40.5       74       F5059    
1225  24   K. WEISBROT                    F      Pipersville                US      0:45:16 0:44:15 14:15 8   42.0       27       F0110    
1226  437  LISA MARSLAND                  F      Warminster                 US      0:45:18 0:44:14 14:14 42  34.7       120      F4049    
1227  438  JERRY FAYETTE                  M      Willow Grove               US      0:45:22 0:44:17 14:15 49  33.0       138      M4049    
1228  1479 JUSTINE STAFFORD               F      Doylestown                 US      0:45:22 0:44:00 14:10 32  33.6       80       F3039    
1229  573  GREG RAUHAUSER                 M      Pipersville                US      0:45:38 0:45:17 14:35 59  35.0       133      M5059    
1230  699  Jackie Turzer                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:45:54 0:44:24 14:17 56  39.8       73       F5059    
1231  1647 MILLIE POTASH                  F      Warminster                 US      0:45:58 0:45:01 14:29 66  44.4       17       F6069    
1232  188  SARAH BOYLE                    F      ottsville                  US      0:45:59 0:44:25 14:18 44  35.1       121      F4049    
1233  1718 C. STUART                      F      Kintnersville              US      0:45:59 0:45:21 14:36 8   40.9       29       F0110    
1234  1648 ELIZABETH POTASH               F      Warminster                 US      0:45:59 0:45:03 14:30 38  33.3       82       F3039    
1235  1609 T. JONES                       F      Doylestown                 US      0:46:01 0:44:29 14:19 6   45.2       28       F0110    
1236  1322 BETHANY STEIN                  F      Schwenkville               US      0:46:06 0:44:41 14:23 49  36.6       123      F4049    
1237  1611 KRISTIN JONES                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:46:06 0:44:33 14:20 41  34.2       122      F4049    
1238  1253 MOLLY NEMETH                   F      stockton                   US      0:46:07 0:44:34 14:21 15  34.8       124      F1119    
1239  396  BROOKE METRO                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:46:18 0:45:15 14:34 43  34.2       124      F4049    
1240  1351 MELISSA RIDOLFI                F      Doylestown                 US      0:46:25 0:45:34 14:40 53  37.5       75       F5059    
1241  1783 JEFF CARR                      M      Doylestown                 US      0:46:32 0:45:39 14:42 48  31.8       139      M4049    
1242  1642 KERRIANN MENGES                F      Perkasie                   US      0:46:42 0:45:53 14:46 16  33.2       125      F1119    
1243  421  MEGAN STEINBACH                F      doylestown                 US      0:46:44 0:45:55 14:47 14  34.4       126      F1119    
1244  1108 Travis ZIMMERER                M      Jamsion                    US      0:46:45 0:45:51 14:45 49  31.9       140      M4049    
1245  1107 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ               M      Jamison                    US      0:46:49 0:45:53 14:46 46  31.2       141      M4049    
1246  888  Mica Harper                    F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:50 0:46:13 14:53 13  34.9       127      F1119    
1247  299  ERIN GALLIC                    F      stirling                   US      0:46:52 0:46:17 14:54 18  32.0       128      F1119    
1248  1221 WESTON BINDER                  M      Furlong                    US      0:46:55 0:46:06 14:50 16  28.7       170      M1119    
1249  1222 ALISHA BINDER                  F      Furlong                    US      0:46:58 0:46:08 14:51 43  33.5       125      F4049    
1250  301  PATRICE GALLIC                 F      stirling                   US      0:46:58 0:46:23 14:56 49  35.2       126      F4049    
1251  1158 GIOVANNI FERRO                 M      Jenkintown                 US      0:46:58 0:45:54 14:46 31  28.4       94       M3039    
1252  1140 DANIEL MARULANDA               M      Doylestown                 US      0:47:01 0:45:55 14:47 30  28.3       95       M3039    
1253  948  Matthew Shapiro                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:47:02 0:45:46 14:44 50  32.2       134      M5059    
1254  917  Mary Severn                    F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:47:03 0:45:41 14:42 52  37.0       76       F5059    
1255  1001 Michael Martin                 M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:47:07 0:46:03 14:49 36  29.0       96       M3039    
1256  1405 VALERIE AKERSON                F      Doylestown                 US      0:47:07 0:45:44 14:43 51  36.5       77       F5059    
1257  350  KELLY SMITH                    F      Harleysville               US      0:47:24 0:47:24 15:15 57  37.7       79       F5059    
1258  1741 NANCY KOCHERSPERGER            F      Dublin                     US      0:47:36 0:47:04 15:09 59  38.9       78       F5059    
1259  916  Jonathan Severn                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:47:41 0:47:41 15:21 51  31.2       135      M5059    
1260  1020 Larry Solomon                  M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:47:42 0:47:24 15:15 49  30.9       142      M4049    
1261  1672 JEREMY DIOSES                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:47:55 0:46:40 15:01 20  27.8       112      M2029    
1262  1675 DANIEL DELEON                  F      Jamesburg                  US      0:47:59 0:46:42 15:02 17  32.1       129      F1119    
1263  451  Beth McDevitt                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:48:08 0:47:59 15:27 51  34.8       81       F5059    
1264  647  EDYN SUSSMAN                   F      Ambler                     US      0:48:23 0:48:23 15:34 13  33.3       131      F1119    
1265  645  DODIE WILLIAMS                 F      Ambler                     US      0:48:23 0:47:51 15:24 51  34.9       80       F5059    
1266  1651 STEPHANIE MADISON              F      Quakertown                 US      0:48:24 0:47:59 15:27 31  30.8       83       F3039    
1267  1673 JACQUELINE DIOSES              F      Doylestown                 US      0:48:29 0:47:13 15:12 17  31.8       130      F1119    
1268  695  MARIA WAGNER                   F      Souderton                  US      0:48:39 0:47:55 15:25 61  39.2       18       F6069    
1269  1531 ANNE KILLILA                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:48:43 0:48:31 15:37 58  37.3       85       F5059    
1270  1109 MARK PELLECCHIA                M      Bordentown                 US      0:48:45 0:48:03 15:28 44  29.3       143      M4049    
1271  1043 Jackie Azbill                  F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:48:55 0:48:14 15:31 54  35.8       82       F5059    
1272  1440 SINOEUN TOUCH                  F      doylestown                 US      0:49:06 0:48:25 15:35 42  31.7       127      F4049    
1273  447  PATRICK BOYLE                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:49:07 0:48:07 15:29 68  35.5       31       M6069    
1274  183  C. KELLER                      M      Sellersville               US      0:49:09 0:48:22 15:34 9   33.7       19       M0110    
1275  857  ALLISON SCHULTZ                F      Sellersville               US      0:49:12 0:48:25 15:35 37  30.9       84       F3039    
1276  1638 ALAYNA KREMPA                  F      Fountainville              US      0:49:14 0:48:26 15:35 16  31.5       132      F1119    
1277  1734 JESSICA L HENDRICKS            F      Kintnersville              US      0:49:16 0:48:45 15:41 23  30.3       80       F2029    
1278  450  JEFF ALEXANDER                 M      Washington Crossing        US      0:49:17 0:49:04 15:48 54  31.0       138      M5059    
1279  1735 MEGAN SPARKS                   F      New Hope                   US      0:49:17 0:48:47 15:42 22  30.3       81       F2029    
1280  505  DENISE RAMIREZ                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:49:21 0:49:08 15:49 62  38.7       20       F6069    
1281  547  Maya Monti                     F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:49:21 0:48:58 15:46 14  32.2       134      F1119    
1282  325  KATHY DUGGAN                   F      Chalfont                   US      0:49:26 0:48:18 15:33 58  37.5       84       F5059    
1283  910  PALLAVI AWASTHI                F      Furlong                    US      0:49:29 0:48:43 15:41 40  31.1       128      F4049    
1284  909  AKASH AWASTHI                  M      Furlong                    US      0:49:29 0:48:44 15:41 42  28.5       144      M4049    
1285  324  JIM DUGGAN                     M      Chalfont                   US      0:49:30 0:48:22 15:34 61  33.3       32       M6069    
1286  1299 KATHARINE CELIA                F      Churchville                US      0:49:34 0:48:53 15:44 32  30.2       85       F3039    
1287  305  OLIVIA WYCKOFF                 F      Belvidere                  US      0:49:38 0:49:05 15:48 20  30.1       82       F2029    
1288  308  AMANDA TRACY                   F      Doyelstown                 US      0:49:41 0:49:08 15:49 21  30.1       83       F2029    
1289  1749 MARY ROSE BALTES               F      Doylestown                 US      0:49:42 0:48:38 15:39 17  30.8       133      F1119    
1290  1748 MICHAEL BALTES                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:49:46 0:48:42 15:41 58  32.3       137      M5059    
1291  490  SHANNON AIKENS                 F      Chalfont                   US      0:49:50 0:48:45 15:41 50  33.9       87       F5059    
1292  1236 JEFF PRESTON                   M      Hatboro                    US      0:49:52 0:48:14 15:31 55  31.8       136      M5059    
1293  1665 ELIZABETH KATRA                F      Kintnersville              US      0:49:54 0:49:37 15:58 56  35.6       88       F5059    
1294  1237 JULIE PRESTON                  F      Hatboro                    US      0:49:54 0:48:16 15:32 54  35.8       83       F5059    
1295  241  DOROTHY ROWEDDER               F      Richlandtown               US      0:50:07 0:49:50 16:02 54  34.6       89       F5059    
1296  1643 MADISON MIGNOGNA               F      Perkasie                   US      0:50:07 0:49:19 15:52 16  30.9       135      F1119    
1297  825  PATRICIA DAVIS                 F      Pipersville                US      0:50:12 0:48:36 15:39 61  38.6       19       F6069    
1298  1720 PHYLLIS GLASSMAN               F      Doylestown                 US      0:50:14 0:48:37 15:39 56  36.4       86       F5059    
1299  1144 THOMAS RICHTER                 M      Scarsdale                  US      0:50:14 0:49:12 15:50 51  30.2       139      M5059    
1300  672  LEONARD KIELY                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:50:28 0:48:53 15:44 62  33.2       33       M6069    
1301  1650 GREGORY NYCE                   M      Perkasie                   US      0:50:28 0:50:05 16:07 55  30.6       140      M5059    
1302  365  JAMIE DAMIRGIAN                F      Churchville                US      0:50:37 0:50:16 16:11 24  29.4       84       F2029    
1303  355  CLAIRE GAMACHE                 F      Stewartstown               US      0:50:38 0:50:17 16:11 20  29.4       85       F2029    
1304  255  COLLEEN SIEGLE                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:50:39 0:49:37 15:58 46  31.9       129      F4049    
1305  1235 LISA WELLER                    F      East Greenville            US      0:50:58 0:49:46 16:01 45  31.6       130      F4049    
1306  23   A. WEISBROT                    F      Pipersville                US      0:51:38 0:50:40 16:18 10  34.3       30       F0110    
1307  1787 PEGGY DEL BROCCO               F      Doylestown                 US      0:51:38 0:50:07 16:08                                  
1308  1564 ROBERT FULLER                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:51:44 0:50:10 16:09 69  34.5       34       M6069    
1309  20   JOHN WEISBROT                  M      Pipersville                US      0:51:47 0:50:46 16:20 41  27.2       145      M4049    
1310  1576 Rob Welch                      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:51:48 0:50:19 16:12 53  30.0       141      M5059    
1311  1572 Luka Kaishauri                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:51:51 0:50:23 16:13 14  27.2       171      M1119    
1312  1153 NICOLE BRENNAN                 F      Flemington                 US      0:51:55 0:50:33 16:16 31  29.2       86       F3039    
1313  1574 Kate Kaishauri                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:51:57 0:50:29 16:15 41  30.2       131      F4049    
1314  1116 JANE PAVLIK                    F      Chalfont                   US      0:51:57 0:50:44 16:20 54  34.0       90       F5059    
1315  358  EMMA LANEY                     F      philadelphia               US      0:51:58 0:51:37 16:37 18  28.7       136      F1119    
1316  1160 Tracey Habich                  F      Tuckerton            NJ    US      0:52:05 0:51:25 16:33 38  29.2       87       F3039    
1317  1162 JENNIFER LAKE                  F      Lansdale                   US      0:52:09 0:51:28 16:34 35  28.9       88       F3039    
1318  712  Nicole Ingham                  F                                 US      0:52:09 0:51:17 16:30                                  
1319  711  Susan Harwood                  F      doylestown                 US      0:52:11 0:51:19 16:31                                  
1320  7    LORI WESTOVER                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:52:11 0:51:13 16:29 51  32.6       91       F5059    
1321  17   DANIEL LANG                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:52:20 0:51:21 16:32 31  25.4       97       M3039    
1322  1372 PETER FINELLI                  M      doylestown                 US      0:52:21 0:52:21 16:51 52  28.6       142      M5059    
1323  1587 JAMES HETRICK                  M      doylestown                 US      0:52:25 0:51:52 16:42 84  44.5       1        M8099    
1324  943  Janice Harmon                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:52:32 0:51:49 16:41 53  33.0       92       F5059    
1325  572  VIRGINIA WISNEWSKI             F      burlington                 US      0:52:38 0:51:09 16:28 40  29.7       132      F4049    
1326  1772 MARIA POSNER                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:53:17 0:52:18 16:50 59  35.0       93       F5059    
1327  1103 JOE SHEERIN                    M      Hatboro                    US      0:53:18 0:52:23 16:52 60  30.5       35       M6069    
1328  1104 ROSINA SHEERIN                 F      Hatboro                    US      0:53:51 0:52:57 17:03 58  34.2       94       F5059    
1329  231  JESSICA JONES                  F      Doylestown                 US      0:53:52 0:53:00 17:04 39  28.5       89       F3039    
1330  1119 ANDREW SAVA                    M      Flourtown                  US      0:54:05 0:53:42 17:17 42  25.9       146      M4049    
1331  1106 EMMA PECHARO                   F      Perkasie                   US      0:54:19 0:53:57 17:22 15  28.8       137      F1119    
1332  1666 E. JEONG                       F      BLUE BELL                  US      0:54:20 0:52:48 17:00 5   39.9       31       F0110    
1333  1621 KATHRYN PECHARO                F      Perkasie                   US      0:54:23 0:54:01 17:23 45  29.1       134      F4049    
1334  40   SANDY MILLER                   F      Pipersville                US      0:54:28 0:53:06 17:05 64  36.7       21       F6069    
1335  41   KATHRYN MILLER                 F      Pipersville                US      0:54:44 0:53:22 17:11 24  27.7       86       F2029    
1336  29   D. NEVELLS                     M      Pipersville                US      0:54:44 0:53:23 17:11 7   34.3       20       M0110    
1337  244  Ron Feigles                    M      Doylestown                 US      0:54:47 0:54:08 17:25 84  42.7       2        M8099    
1338  169  NICOLE BELLO                   F      Fountainville              US      0:54:51 0:53:45 17:18 38  27.9       91       F3039    
1339  748  TAMMY TEDESCO                  F      Harrisburg                 US      0:54:52 0:53:17 17:09 37  28.1       90       F3039    
1340  747  NATANYA LEVIOFF                F      Annapolis                  US      0:54:56 0:53:21 17:10 47  30.0       133      F4049    
1341  527  GERARD MARKET                  M      Flemington                 US      0:54:58 0:54:16 17:28 69  31.8       36       M6069    
1342  1499 BONNIE KIRK                    F      Carlisle                   US      0:55:17 0:53:57 17:22 50  30.6       95       F5059    
1343  269  Joe Nicoletti                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:55:17 0:53:53 17:21 58  29.2       143      M5059    
1344  234  Helene Mathern                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:55:23 0:53:58 17:22 70  39.1       2        F7079    
1345  39   JULIA KIX                      F      Pipersville                US      0:55:23 0:54:59 17:42 15  28.2       139      F1119    
1346  38   ROBIN KIX                      F      Pipersville                US      0:55:29 0:55:05 17:44 41  27.7       135      F4049    
1347  691  KEN POWELL                     M      Doylestown                 US      0:55:29 0:54:13 17:27 15  24.8       172      M1119    
1348  1124 MARILYN HEILMAN                F      Philadelphia               US      0:55:39 0:54:28 17:32 24  27.1       87       F2029    
1349  1122 DREW BRAGG                     M      Warrington                 US      0:55:47 0:54:36 17:34 32  24.0       98       M3039    
1350  690  DANIEL BENOFF                  M      Doylestown                 US      0:55:49 0:54:34 17:34 15  24.6       173      M1119    
1351  16   KAREN TRUMAN                   F      New Britain                US      0:56:01 0:55:02 17:43 53  31.0       96       F5059    
1352  1639 OLIVIA KREMPA                  F      Perkasie                   US      0:56:27 0:54:56 17:41 13  29.3       138      F1119    
1353  1635 KATIE KREMPA                   F      Perkasie                   US      0:56:47 0:55:16 17:47 54  31.2       97       F5059    
1354  1125 KENNETH CAMPBELL               M      Royersford                 US      0:56:47 0:55:14 17:47 51  26.9       144      M5059    
1355  1636 CHIP KREMPA                    M      Perkasie                   US      0:56:47 0:55:16 17:47 53  27.3       145      M5059    
1356  995  G C                            M      Berwyn               PA    US      0:56:50 0:55:18 17:48 46  25.9       147      M4049    
1357  510  T. Thompson                    M      Barto                PA    US      0:56:51 0:55:17 17:48 12  26.1       174      M1119    
1358  1148 MARK THOMPSON                  M      Barto                      US      0:56:51 0:55:18 17:48 42  25.1       148      M4049    
1359  1113 ANTONIO PALAGRUTO              M      Plymouth Meeting           US      0:56:51 0:56:09 18:04 23  23.1       113      M2029    
1360  1581 LINDA BAKER                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:56:52 0:55:49 17:58 73  39.5       3        F7079    
1361  1582 JESSICA BAKER                  F      Chalfont                   US      0:57:03 0:56:00 18:01 41  27.2       136      F4049    
1362  1488 ALYONA RYBAKOVA                F      DOYLESTOWN                 US      0:57:04 0:55:41 17:55 21  26.5       88       F2029    
1363  588  Emma Jones                     F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:57:05 0:55:46 17:57 22  26.5       89       F2029    
1364  12   JULIAN KENDTER                 M      Doylestown                 US      0:58:03 0:57:12 18:25 18  22.7       175      M1119    
1365  1130 JUSTIN SMITH                   M      New Britain                US      0:58:06 0:57:05 18:22 27  22.7       114      M2029    
1366  1100 TONY LEMMA                     M      Horsham                    US      0:58:07 0:58:07 18:42 36  22.9       99       M3039    
1367  13   MAEVE DANLEY                   F      Doylestown                 US      0:58:07 0:57:16 18:26 17  26.2       140      F1119    
1368  9    TRICIA SHEPARD                 F      Doylestown                 US      0:58:07 0:57:18 18:27 17  26.2       141      F1119    
1369  250  MAGGIE KISTNER                 F      Hatboro                    US      0:58:08 0:57:12 18:25 41  26.7       137      F4049    
1370  854  VINCE DEL ROSSO                M      Horsham                    US      0:58:20 0:57:27 18:29 49  25.5       149      M4049    
1371  855  JAMIE DEL ROSSO                F      Horsham                    US      0:58:21 0:57:25 18:29 40  26.4       138      F4049    
1372  992  Martha Phelps                  F      Mortons Gap          KY    US      0:58:22 0:56:45 18:16 37  26.4       92       F3039    
1373  590  Paula Jones                    F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:58:28 0:57:08 18:23 63  33.7       22       F6069    
1374  245  Joy Feigles                    F      Doylestown                 US      0:59:08 0:57:35 18:32 82  44.4       1        F8089    
1375  609  KATHY DORSEY                   F      Yardley                    US      0:59:08 0:57:37 18:33 69  36.1       23       F6069    
1376  1155 KELLY FORBES                   F      Madisonville               US      0:59:18 0:57:41 18:34 38  26.0       93       F3039    
1377  1694 JESSICA MINNICK                F      SOUDERTON                  US      0:59:23 0:57:42 18:34 48  28.0       139      F4049    
1378  1695 CYNTHIA SCOTT                  F      Coopersburg                US      1:00:14 0:58:32 18:50 35  25.4       94       F3039    
1379  859  R. SCHULTZ                     M      Sellersville               US      1:00:15 0:59:29 19:09 4              21       M0110    
1380  182  JESSICA MARTIN                 F      Sellersville               US      1:00:25 0:59:38 19:12 31  24.8       96       F3039    
1381  858  T. SCHULTZ                     F      Sellersville               US      1:00:25 0:59:38 19:12 9   30.1       32       F0110    
1382  1164 JUSTIN JACKSON                 M      Califon                    US      1:00:26 0:59:02 19:00 36  22.6       100      M3039    
1383  1163 KAT LAMBRIX                    F      Califon                    US      1:00:37 0:59:15 19:04 37  25.3       95       F3039    
1384  309  LOU ANNE BELLO                 F      Telford                    US      1:00:39 1:00:39 19:31 62  31.3       24       F6069    
1385  310  CHRISTINE CHYBINSKI            F      New Hope                   US      1:00:55 1:00:55 19:36 60  30.4       25       F6069    
1386  1352 ROBERT RIDOLFI                 M      Doylestown                 US      1:00:56 1:00:04 19:20 55  25.5       146      M5059    


Male 1-10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     C. HAURIN    379  9   329     Doylestown  US   26:10 
2     A. AWASTHI   911  10  308     Furlong  US      26:32 
3     C. Barker    902  8   475     Perkasie PA US   28:29 
4     J. LUECK     1413 9   591     Doylestown  US   29:52 
5     B. CLARK     1476 8   647     Pipersville  US  31:19 
6     L. MYERS     755  6   765     Chalfont  US     31:45 
7     T. HENDRAWAN 1376 7   758     Doylestown  US   32:16 
8     B. GREENBERG 1386 7   756     Doylestown  US   32:38 
9     K. MYERS     1304 8   909     Chalfont  US     33:59 
10    W. Barker    903  8   991     Perkasie PA US   36:23 
11    L. KULP      10   8   1056    DOYLESTOWN  US   38:04 
12    C. JEONG     1667 7   1081    BLUE BELL  US    38:16 
13    D. Wetherill 930  7   1078    Chalfont PA US   38:29 
14    N. MINGACCI  404  10  1085    Chalfont  US     38:30 
15    M. HEISS     1714 9   1061    Souderton  US    38:41 
16    Z. MINGACCI  403  6   1141    Chalfont  US     40:31 
17    T. Borek     1360 5   1159      US             42:05 
18    B. THOMAS    226  9   1177    Doylestown  US   42:30 
19    C. KELLER    183  9   1274    Sellersville  US 48:22 
20    D. NEVELLS   29   7   1336    Pipersville  US  53:23 
21    R. SCHULTZ   859  4   1379    Sellersville  US 59:29 


Female 1-10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     A. Terry       965  9   277     Furlong PA US        26:14 
2     E. DIOSES      1684 9   316     Doylestown  US       27:05 
3     M. Williams    919  10  348     doylestown PA US     27:33 
4     I. AWASTHI     912  7   514     Furlong  US          29:24 
5     P. STURTEVANT  411  9   678     Doylestown  US       31:46 
6     C. LOFTUS      1616 9   828     Doylestown  US       33:41 
7     K. SCHWARTZ    1620 10  830     Ringoes  US          33:42 
8     B. STOKES      260  8   882     Lafayette Hill  US   33:51 
9     O. BARRETT     1284 10  805     Doylestown  US       33:52 
10    M. STOKES      261  6   884     Lafayette Hill  US   33:53 
11    T. FORD        1344 10  858     Doylestown  US       34:01 
12    E. CAREY       266  8   921     Plymouth Meeting  US 34:36 
13    A. Williams    921  6   872     doylestown PA US     35:01 
14    H. Borek       1361 10  936       US                 36:07 
15    K. TRAUGER     372  8   968     Warwick  US          36:08 
16    B. FINELLI     1370 9   952     doylestown  US       36:14 
17    P. DONALDSON   1259 9   980     Doylestown  US       36:55 
18    L. FUHRMEISTER 1365 9   1050    Doylestown  US       37:59 
19    M. MCFEELY     1431 8   1044    Doylestown  US       38:08 
20    E. MCFEELY     1432 10  1055    Doylestown  US       38:19 
21    N. JONES       1610 10  1143    Doylestown  US       40:17 
22    A. BURROWS     209  10  1167    Doylestown  US       41:05 
23    J. OHARA       1681 9   1168    Lansdale  US         41:14 
24    K. DEEM        1403 10  1147    Doylestown  US       41:23 
25    J. WHELAN      1731 9   1202    North Wales  US      42:40 
26    D. STUART      1717 10  1193    Kintnersville  US    42:47 
27    K. WEISBROT    24   8   1225    Pipersville  US      44:15 
28    T. JONES       1609 6   1235    Doylestown  US       44:29 
29    C. STUART      1718 8   1233    Kintnersville  US    45:21 
30    A. WEISBROT    23   10  1306    Pipersville  US      50:40 
31    E. JEONG       1666 5   1332    BLUE BELL  US        52:48 
32    T. SCHULTZ     858  9   1381    Sellersville  US     59:38 


Male 11-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     MAX MANGANIELLO     148  16  1       Doylestown  US        16:47 
2     OWEN NETTLES        1589 16  3       New Hope  US          17:41 
3     Ethan Feigles       246  15  5       Doylestown  US        18:11 
4     Mateo Testani       1013 17  6       Doylestown PA US      18:24 
5     EVAN WIDING         238  19  10      Doylestown  US        19:21 
6     Vladimir Pishnenko  950  19  15      Doylestown PA US      19:49 
7     THOMAS CASSEL       671  17  18      silverdale  US        20:00 
8     COLE FARRINGTON     701  16  19      doylestown  US        20:01 
9     JOSH FAYETTE        1120 15  51      Dresher  US           20:47 
10    PATRICK HAURIN      380  15  31      Doylestown  US        20:48 
11    ALEC MEYERS         277  18  30      Doylestown  US        21:01 
12    JAMES HESSEMER      298  18  36      Westfield  US         21:26 
13    Nathan Terry        964  14  47      Furlong PA US         21:29 
14    MATTHEW SCHWARTZ    1617 13  39      Ringoes  US           21:30 
15    PAUL VANBASTELAAR   1302 13  44      doylestown  US        21:33 
16    Dominic Testani     1015 15  43      Doylestown PA US      21:38 
17    Blake Bensing       1004 17  46      Doylestown PA US      21:43 
18    NICHOLAS BOGDAN     252  19  59      Holland  US           21:51 
19    Liam Huy            166  16  57      Doylestown PA US      21:56 
20    B. FUHRMEISTER      1384 12  72      Doylestown  US        22:06 
21    MICHAEL FLORIG      339  19  67      Schwenksville  US     22:08 
22    MATT HALTEMAN       1473 19  71      harleysville  US      22:14 
23    CONNOR PROUT        417  14  76      Doylestown  US        22:21 
24    JUSTIN WHITACRE     271  18  73      Doylestown  US        22:23 
25    RICHARD NEWELL      1313 13  127     Warrington  US        22:41 
26    PATRICK CHRZANOWSKI 1340 13  129     CHALFONT  US          22:42 
27    B. Bridegum         1067 12  96      Doylestown PA US      22:43 
28    E. Barker           899  12  87      Perkasie PA US        22:47 
29    WALLACE KREMPA      1637 17  84      Chalfont  US          22:48 
30    TOM PALAZZO         1626 19  89      Randolph  US          22:48 
31    Gavin Buttafuoco    519  15  91      New Fairfield CT US   22:53 
32    JIMMY KELLY         1391 16  135     Chalfont  US          22:55 
33    KYLE FLAHERTY       1736 13  101     Doylestown  US        22:57 
34    MAX CATHEY-JORDAN   1320 16  152     Lambertville  US      22:58 
35    KYLE HILLERMEIER    279  19  105     Doylestown  US        23:20 
36    NATHAN PACKEL       1446 14  116     Doylestown  US        23:22 
37    BRENDAN REILLY      513  13  161     Doylestown  US        23:28 
38    Ben Wilson          533  15  124     Doylestown PA US      23:29 
39    ETHAN BERBERABE     612  19  123     Ringoes  US           23:30 
40    BROGAN KEREST       501  15  133     Doylestown  US        23:34 
41    EDDIE CAMPBELL      644  18  118     Southampton  US       23:35 
42    NICK GINALDI        1662 15  140     Furlong  US           23:38 
43    Eric Simon          1014 14  119     Doylestown PA US      23:39 
44    Caleb Tsai          1475 17  134     Chalfont  US          23:45 
45    BEN NAPIERALSKI     1627 19  136     Lancaster  US         23:45 
46    JUSTIN DAVIDYOCK    143  13  186     Newtown  US           23:54 
47    Kyle Adriaansen     988  16  138     Doylestown PA US      23:56 
48    WILL DUNSMORE       1444 13  149     Doylestown  US        24:05 
49    S. O'DONNELL        473  12  158     Furlong  US           24:13 
50    DANIEL ORFORD       586  13  162     Doylestown  US        24:15 
51    REESE DAVIS         1400 13  156     FURLONG  US           24:16 
52    JACKSON LOMBARDI    1191 13  213     Doylestown  US        24:21 
53    ALEXANDER AXMAN     1668 18  167     Boyertown  US         24:30 
54    Marty Scollins      1016 15  157     Doylestown PA US      24:31 
55    DHRUV MUKUND        1598 13  222     Furlong  US           24:34 
56    JOHN RICHTER        375  18  164     Doylestown  US        24:37 
57    Joey Kirby          1079 18  173     Chalfont PA US        24:43 
58    Ava Longo           167  14  174     Doylestown PA US      24:46 
59    COLE GNUTTI         1584 16  199     Doylestown  US        24:46 
60    COLIN KELLY         1392 14  232     Chalfont  US          24:49 
61    ALAN WU             561  16  206     New Hope  US          24:50 
62    AIDAN CROZIER       1556 14  196     Hatfeild  US          25:07 
63    RYAN SCHWARTZ       1619 15  202     Ringoes  US           25:09 
64    CONNOR VICTOR       144  13  257     Jamison  US           25:11 
65    SEBASTIAN ROCHA     1224 16  227     Flemington  US        25:16 
66    Tommy Kenny         1053 16  205     Doylestown PA US      25:16 
67    CHRIS MCKINNEY      808  18  210     Perkasie  US          25:21 
68    M. WERTMAN          235  12  211     Jamison  US           25:22 
69    RHYS BLAIR          587  13  269     Doylestown  US        25:22 
70    N. BONARGO          1201 12  270     Doylestown  US        25:23 
71    NICOLA PROPATO      1452 13  276     Warrington  US        25:24 
72    RAYMOND ATTISANO    35   14  251     Pipersville  US       25:30 
73    ANDREW BIESECKER    548  18  271     Glen Mills  US        25:44 
74    THOMAS MCKINNEY     809  15  234     Perkasie  US          25:49 
75    JAKE NASE           275  19  236     Doylestown  US        25:51 
76    CHRIS MITTLER       276  19  245     Doylestown  US        25:57 
77    JACKSON DALY        1381 13  279     Doylestown  US        26:18 
78    MICHAEL POSNER      1773 16  296     Doylestown  US        26:25 
79    BRETT ZIEGLER       397  18  292     Gloucester City  US   26:28 
80    CHRIS MORGADO       341  18  290     collegeville  US      26:29 
81    MILES MCNEAL        1427 14  333     Doylestown  US        26:29 
82    RUSSELL BENSON      287  19  322     Doylestown  US        26:31 
83    Corbin Springer     1058 19  294     Silverdale PA US      26:41 
84    AIDAN MCCARTHY      679  15  306     Doylestown  US        26:49 
85    DAN COLON           284  19  307     Doylestown  US        26:57 
86    CHARLES NEMETH      1254 13  314     stockton  US          27:01 
87    MATTHEW MORENO      638  16  325     Hackettstown  US      27:05 
88    BEN KIRBY           2    15  334     Doylestown  US        27:16 
89    Nicholas Proulx     958  14  340     Wharton NJ US         27:16 
90    COLIN MCCORMACK     1540 15  356     Doylestown  US        27:22 
91    S. MACRI            1743 12  412     New Hope  US          27:35 
92    NICK SEBAL          603  16  355     Doylestown  US        27:37 
93    ANTHONY GIORDANO    1417 17  362     Furlong  US           27:44 
94    JOHN CRAIG          700  15  363     Pipersville  US       27:45 
95    B. NICKUM           219  11  391     Doylestown  US        27:46 
96    DEION GERTH         592  13  398     colmar  US            27:47 
97    FRANCIS ROSE III    1624 19  381     Gaithersburg  US      27:51 
98    SEAN MYLOD          1623 19  377     Howell  US            27:52 
99    D. BORDEN           1295 12  419     Doylestown  US        27:58 
100   QUINN BUTTON        1655 17  469     Doylestown  US        28:15 
101   ELI AZBILL          1333 13  439     Pipersville  US       28:16 
102   P. BARRETT          805  11  484     Pipersville  US       28:20 
103   CHRISTIAN WOO       1342 13  493     Doylestown  US        28:30 
104   H. CORNWELL         810  12  507     Doylestown  US        28:35 
105   THOMAS C ROLL       1769 17  441     Glen Gardner  US      28:49 
106   C. GAINSLEY         1129 12  557     Holland  US           28:51 
107   TRAVIS BERMAN       343  18  461     River edge  US        28:59 
108   JUSTIN ACEVEDO      290  18  453     Doylestown  US        29:04 
109   C. ZAPF             338  12  456     Doylestown  US        29:06 
110   Owen Huy            164  14  471     Doylestown PA US      29:15 
111   Maxwell Willis      1068 13  496     Doylestown PA US      29:25 
112   LUKE LEHMANN        1278 13  504     Furlong  US           29:27 
113   DEAN NGUYEN         1441 13  558     doylestown  US        29:37 
114   MATTHEW OLANDAY     213  17  594     Doylestown  US        29:44 
115   JACK DEEM           1404 14  530     Doylestown  US        29:48 
116   ERIK ULMER          1546 15  522     Green lane  US        29:57 
117   JOHN SPRINKLE       1670 19  541     Alexandra  US         29:58 
118   BRAYDEN KELLY       570  13  575     Newton  US            30:01 
119   WESLEY MEYERS       1281 13  559     Furlong  US           30:03 
120   ANDREW WALLOFF      181  13  565     Furlong  US           30:06 
121   Corbin Springer     1056 19  569     Silverdale PA US      30:23 
122   K. DOUGHERTY        841  12  599     fountainville  US     30:25 
123   JOEL RENDEN         688  16  586     Doylestown  US        30:39 
124   BRYCE REGAN         340  18  597     Ridley Park  US       30:40 
125   Nick Sotos          1061 19  654     Souderton PA US       30:51 
126   AIDAN PURCELL       398  18  620     Freehold  US          30:54 
127   CONOR MEYERS        1282 15  638     Furlong  US           31:01 
128   E. Kiss             1526 12  697     Warrington PA US      31:10 
129   T. O'REILLY         759  12  660     Doylestown  US        31:12 
130   MAXWELL QUINN       1497 17  708     Doylestown  US        31:13 
131   P. McDonald         925  12  692     Forest Grove PA US    31:19 
132   E. DOWNEY           1217 12  674     Doylestown  US        31:31 
133   NATHAN OLANDAY      214  17  725     Doylestown  US        31:40 
134   Patrick Gannan      704  19  707     Perkasie  US          31:48 
135   C. WEISBROT         22   12  743     Pipersville  US       31:59 
136   LUKE STRETCH        408  13  731     Morrisville  US       32:01 
137   Jeff Dysart         1048 18  726     Clinton NJ US         32:03 
138   L. VANZANT          1551 12  800     doylestown  US        32:03 
139   Ryan Koubek         1543 17  727     Annandale NJ US       32:06 
140   I. LIHANI           816  12  735     Churchville  US       32:37 
141   HUNTER WOLFF        1779 16  806     Perkasie  US          32:49 
142   JAMES MULLER        1657 13  833     Newtown  US           33:01 
143   JACK HERMAN         685  16  776     Stockton  US          33:16 
144   M. HEINZ            869  12  824     Huntingdon Valley  US 34:04 
145   ALEC METTIN         1409 17  898     Doylestown  US        34:12 
146   ANTHONY AQUILANO    288  18  889     Doylestown  US        34:35 
147   Logan Barker        901  13  924     Perkasie PA US        34:48 
148   Walter Ditzel       955  14  900     Ringoes NJ US         35:18 
149   IAN DONAHER         1288 19  962     Doylestown  US        35:21 
150   K. STRETCH          407  11  954     Morrisville  US       35:46 
151   TIMMY REIMER        865  13  964     Doylestown  US        36:05 
152   DREW RIGGS          764  14  1025    Lambertville  US      36:50 
153   CURT HEINZ          870  16  975     Huntingdon Valley  US 36:57 
154   OWEN CAWOOD         194  13  1007    Doylestown  US        37:10 
155   TYLER CARITA        608  15  1018    King of Prussia  US   38:00 
156   C. Miroslaw         100  12  1062      US                  38:02 
157   J. WHITE            752  11  1075    Exton  US             38:02 
158   NICHOLAS ZAPF       337  14  1037    Doylestown  US        38:39 
159   GRYPHIN DEAN        1710 16  1060    Sellersville  US      38:40 
160   J. WHITE V          751  12  1100    Exton  US             38:44 
161   HUDSON FLETCHER     480  15  1083    Telford  US           38:48 
162   DEANE SMITH         178  13  1053    Warrington  US        38:57 
163   T. CARITA           607  12  1057    King of Prussia  US   39:04 
164   DAREN BRATIS        1775 16  1120    Chalfont  US          39:36 
165   BEN MORRIS          18   16  1135    Doylestown  US        40:39 
166   Ethan Korb          446  17  1153    Furlong  US           41:08 
167   STORM KONOPKA       33   15  1145    Pipersville  US       41:19 
168   Matt Lasecki        104  14  1204    Doyelstown  US        42:35 
169   Matthew McDevitt    453  13  1187      US                  42:59 
170   WESTON BINDER       1221 16  1248    Furlong  US           46:06 
171   Luka Kaishauri      1572 14  1311    Doylestown PA US      50:23 
172   KEN POWELL          691  15  1347    Doylestown  US        54:13 
173   DANIEL BENOFF       690  15  1350    Doylestown  US        54:34 
174   T. Thompson         510  12  1357    Barto PA US           55:17 
175   JULIAN KENDTER      12   18  1364    Doylestown  US        57:12 


Female 11-19
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Camryn Williams          920  14  35      doylestown PA US  21:27 
2     madison wojciechowski    990  14  38      Warrington PA US  21:27 
3     DEVON SUTTON             1334 15  97      New Hope  US      23:01 
4     ALLISON MALMQUIST        873  15  115     Souderton  US     23:21 
5     KERRY COLFORD            1269 17  117     Chester  US       23:27 
6     ERIN KING                614  19  120     Schwenksville  US 23:41 
7     Emily Greenup            1059 16  165     New Hope PA US    23:43 
8     TEAGAN LOGUE             834  17  128     Doylestown  US    23:46 
9     TORI ALBRECHT            828  17  130     Jamison  US       23:47 
10    EMMA DONNELLY            667  17  132     Doylestown  US    23:49 
11    Kendall Malmros          1005 13  146     New Hope PA US    23:56 
12    STELLA UHRLASS           1211 13  145     doylestown  US    24:09 
13    KATIE KIRKPATRICK        686  15  148     jamison  US       24:14 
14    JESSICA MAUER            320  13  169     Doylestown  US    24:35 
15    KENDALL SIEGLE           257  14  194     Doylestown  US    24:57 
16    Shannon Herbert          1057 16  241     New Hope PA US    25:03 
17    Alicia Blair             1022 15  240     Doylestown PA US  25:21 
18    REILLY LEES              429  19  215     Stevens  US       25:29 
19    KAITLYN DOUGHERTY        840  14  278     fountainville  US 26:03 
20    ASHLEY LOTT              313  13  273     Doylestown  US    26:06 
21    Jane Tasoluk             1035 13  300     New Hope PA US    26:33 
22    K. VALVERDE              1677 11  283     Somerset  US      26:38 
23    EMILY DIOSES             1686 13  288     Doylestown  US    26:40 
24    ALISON LINKEWICH         1566 16  323     Churchville  US   26:40 
25    I. VALVERDE              1676 12  293     Somerset  US      26:41 
26    ABIGAIL KEARNS           908  18  311     Furlong  US       26:50 
27    JADA REICHWEIN           694  17  318     Doylestown  US    26:51 
28    N. BOGERT                1484 12  365     COOPERSBURG  US   27:16 
29    NICOLE STEINBACH         422  16  403     doylestown  US    27:38 
30    GIANNA TULLY             550  17  369     Breinigsville  US 27:49 
31    MIA SCHNAPF              845  15  383     Jamison  US       27:54 
32    CATHERINE COUSE          613  19  393     doylestown  US    28:02 
33    Samantha Bredow          600  15  402     Doylestown PA US  28:03 
34    Camryn Hartnett          945  14  436     Doylestown PA US  28:06 
35    ABIGAIL BUTLER           1229 14  407     Doylestown  US    28:25 
36    KAITLYN BORDEN           1294 14  455     Doylestown  US    28:26 
37    Maggie Borek             1492 13  409       US              28:31 
38    L. ATTISANO              37   12  457     Pipersville  US   28:35 
39    NYAH PETRAKIS            756  15  435     Doylestown  US    28:37 
40    Nina Mayro               941  13  448     Doylestown PA US  28:38 
41    PAIGE KELLER             1292 13  444     Pipersville  US   28:59 
42    TAYLOR WILLIAMS          646  13  445     Ambler  US        28:59 
43    PEYTON KELLY             571  13  478     Newton  US        28:59 
44    ANNABEL GAITO            627  13  447     Skippack  US      29:00 
45    E. Weisel                953  12  498     Doylestown PA US  29:14 
46    Grace Bredow             696  13  509     Doylestown PA US  29:21 
47    EMILY MAUER              319  14  526     Doylestown  US    29:23 
48    KATIE SPILLANE           1240 13  567     Doylestown  US    29:39 
49    LAUREN QUINN             1498 13  576     Doylestown  US    29:44 
50    Jenna Christie           598  14  549     Doylestown PA US  29:48 
51    Faith tomlinson          599  15  551     Doylestown PA US  29:49 
52    BROOKE CENCI             531  13  513     Warwick  US       29:50 
53    KATE PORTER              1561 13  553     Doylestown  US    29:50 
54    MEGAN MACMURRAY          625  13  525     Pottstown  US     29:59 
55    Giada Ippoldo            626  13  528     Doylestown PA US  30:02 
56    O. NEMETH                1255 11  651     stockton  US      30:02 
57    Sofia Tasoluk            1033 14  560     New Hope PA US    30:04 
58    GABBY BORST              353  19  579     Edgewood  US      30:11 
59    SHAYNE LERAY             202  14  624     Doylestown  US    30:11 
60    ERIN LERAY               203  14  626     Doylestown  US    30:12 
61    MARIA MACRI              1744 14  623     New Hope  US      30:13 
62    Ava Bailey               1037 14  650     Hatboro PA US     30:16 
63    Keira Shea               997  14  655     Doylestown PA US  30:36 
64    JULIANNA FAYETTE         1419 14  663     Dresher  US       30:44 
65    MIKAELA DOUGHERTY        839  16  627     fountainville  US 30:45 
66    SIMMY RAMCHANDANI        1514 16  653     harleysville  US  30:50 
67    BRIDGETTE SCHOULTZ       239  18  616     Bensalem  US      30:53 
68    Molly Mayro              940  15  628     Doylestown PA US  30:58 
69    CAMI MOLNAR              1797 14  652     Jamison  US       30:58 
70    I. ATTISANO              36   12  679     Pipersville  US   31:29 
71    KELLY MARTIN             1242 15  698     Pipersville  US   31:45 
72    AVAH LIDDLE              1438 14  701     Harleysville  US  31:45 
73    KYLIE GEOSITS            356  19  695     Easton  US        31:55 
74    CAITLYN POLLOCK          232  19  748     morrisville  US   32:12 
75    ANNIE FUNK               483  18  719     Doylestown  US    32:18 
76    DEVON BURNS              443  19  723     Doylestown  US    32:24 
77    CHEYENNE CARR            692  18  775     new hope  US      32:27 
78    R. HOLTON                836  12  798     Warminster  US    32:30 
79    OLIVIA HORAS             1513 17  770     Harleysville  US  32:33 
80    ALYSSA MARRA             1724 13  813     North Wales  US   32:34 
81    KELLYN BUCCERI           1179 15  724     Annandale  US     32:39 
82    Leah Marucci             1044 15  751     Warrington PA US  32:44 
83    GRACE NEWELL             1312 15  752     Warrington  US    32:44 
84    A. Fullerton             979  11  772     Doylestown PA US  32:49 
85    SHANNON PETRILLO         360  19  768     Doylestown  US    32:59 
86    S. LUECK                 1412 11  815     Doylestown  US    33:08 
87    M. FORD                  1345 11  807     Doylestown  US    33:12 
88    EMMA MALLORY             1177 17  777     Stewartsville  US 33:18 
89    GRACE GALLIC             300  15  831     stirling  US      33:41 
90    ISABELLA HAURIN          381  15  862     Doylestown  US    33:45 
91    NYCOLE HALE              357  18  847     Spring Grove  US  34:10 
92    OLIVIA VALENTINE         362  17  850     Brookline  US     34:13 
93    COLLEEN MARTENS          1559 19  896     Cinnaminson  US   34:21 
94    ERICA KING               615  16  899     Schwenksville  US 34:41 
95    MARISA HATZIS            1518 14  893     Chalfont  US      34:59 
96    LAURA BOSCHETTO          1530 17  922     Doylestown  US    35:10 
97    BELLA SKURBE             1142 16  959     Chalfont  US      35:34 
98    DELANIE WOLFF            1778 18  979     Perkasie  US      36:02 
99    K. LINKEWICH             1565 11  956     Pipersville  US   36:04 
100   S. DAYE                  48   11  957     Pipersville  US   36:13 
101   JAIDYN DAYE              46   16  958     Pipersville  US   36:13 
102   E. STUART                1716 12  996     Kintnersville  US 36:56 
103   ABBY LARIVIERE           569  17  1003    Telford  US       37:04 
104   Sophie Schorn            1003 13  1019    Furlong PA US     37:27 
105   ALI RIES                 1374 13  1021    Doylestown  US    37:35 
106   Moran Fix                1027 13  1004    Chalfont PA US    37:48 
107   Mia Tasoluk              1034 13  1039    New Hope PA US    38:29 
108   L. CROZIER               1555 12  1070    Hatfeild  US      38:50 
109   A. Apparies              973  11  1058    New Hope PA US    39:06 
110   K. Smith                 974  12  1059    Somerville NJ US  39:07 
111   Kat Kenny                1051 16  1066    Doylestown PA US  39:22 
112   AVA FLETCHER             481  17  1110    Telford  US       39:27 
113   ANDREA BURROWS           212  16  1124    Doylestown  US    39:54 
114   KYLA BINDER              1219 15  1131    Furlong  US       40:34 
115   ASHLEY RIES              1375 16  1133    Doylestown  US    40:51 
116   OLIVIA FERRARA           801  14  1138    Doylestown  US    41:07 
117   Paige O'Donnell          1434 14  1155      US              41:26 
118   A. RIES                  1373 12  1163    Doylestown  US    41:34 
119   LAUREN SLOWTIME DUNCKLEY 524  16  1188    Doylestown  US    41:48 
120   A. GARVEY                395  12  1189    Doylestown  US    42:09 
121   Isabella Tahaney         970  14  1210    Stockton NJ US    42:54 
122   G. Tahaney               971  11  1212    Stockton NJ US    42:59 
123   PAIGE SMITH              179  16  1219    Warrington  US    44:30 
124   MOLLY NEMETH             1253 15  1238    stockton  US      44:34 
125   KERRIANN MENGES          1642 16  1242    Perkasie  US      45:53 
126   MEGAN STEINBACH          421  14  1243    doylestown  US    45:55 
127   Mica Harper              888  13  1246    Doylestown PA US  46:13 
128   ERIN GALLIC              299  18  1247    stirling  US      46:17 
129   DANIEL DELEON            1675 17  1262    Jamesburg  US     46:42 
130   JACQUELINE DIOSES        1673 17  1267    Doylestown  US    47:13 
131   EDYN SUSSMAN             647  13  1264    Ambler  US        48:23 
132   ALAYNA KREMPA            1638 16  1276    Fountainville  US 48:26 
133   MARY ROSE BALTES         1749 17  1289    Doylestown  US    48:38 
134   Maya Monti               547  14  1281    Doylestown PA US  48:58 
135   MADISON MIGNOGNA         1643 16  1296    Perkasie  US      49:19 
136   EMMA LANEY               358  18  1315    philadelphia  US  51:37 
137   EMMA PECHARO             1106 15  1331    Perkasie  US      53:57 
138   OLIVIA KREMPA            1639 13  1352    Perkasie  US      54:56 
139   JULIA KIX                39   15  1345    Pipersville  US   54:59 
140   MAEVE DANLEY             13   17  1367    Doylestown  US    57:16 
141   TRICIA SHEPARD           9    17  1368    Doylestown  US    57:18 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     ALEX HIZNAY         595  25  2       Jamison  US          17:16 
2     JOSH LOEW           610  20  4       Newport  US          17:57 
3     David Kiersnowski   665  28  11      Doylestown PA US     19:36 
4     JEREMY CARR         1264 23  14      Riegelsville  US     19:40 
5     CHRIS PIERANGELI    392  28  17      Doylestown  US       19:56 
6     NICK BORD           286  22  22      Doylestown  US       20:12 
7     BRET RUNDLE         883  24  25      Fayetteville  US     20:26 
8     KARL FLOCZAK        328  27  34      Lansdale  US         21:21 
9     MATT HARRINGTON     1223 22  40      Mount Pleasant  US   21:25 
10    SEAN MCVAN          201  24  42      Doylestown  US       21:33 
11    PATRICK SMITH       885  28  81      Naples  US           21:44 
12    SHANE HENSEL        818  22  49      Chalfont  US         21:46 
13    RYAN SOUTH          881  25  85      Cameron  US          21:51 
14    MATTHEW WAIBEL      1456 21  63      West Grove  US       21:59 
15    BRANDON KELLER      1458 20  55      Bel Air  US          21:59 
16    MICHAEL STAGGS      882  26  94      Raeford  US          22:03 
17    KORDELL RUSH        376  21  79      Doylestown  US       22:15 
18    ANTHONY LEONE       819  22  69      Cinnaminson  US      22:17 
19    CHRISTIAN ANDERSON  1764 20  78      Doylestown  US       22:19 
20    PAUL TURNBULL       532  21  77      Keyport  US          22:20 
21    JOHN DUKE           1706 29  109     Lansdale  US         22:41 
22    LUCIEN STONGE       1625 20  95      York  US             22:48 
23    Matthew Vetter      967  22  112     Doylestown PA US     23:15 
24    KYLE MURPHY         1485 29  182     TELFORD  US          23:32 
25    TODD BRYANT         50   25  121     Pipersville  US      23:37 
26    RYAN O'NEIL         1310 25  137     Doylestown  US       23:43 
27    JOE BROMILEY        653  28  180     Warrington  US       23:58 
28    KEVIN NAVILOFF      611  21  159     West Babylon  US     24:19 
29    COLIN MCCLUSICK     174  23  163     New Hope  US         24:34 
30    ALEX HARDY          703  25  176     Holland  US          24:36 
31    ZAK MYSZA           1732 26  179     Philadelphia  US     24:38 
32    SEAN REDMOND        551  28  224     Doylestown  US       24:40 
33    MATT MCDONOUGH      1188 23  220     Glenside  US         24:41 
34    SAMUEL UTHGENANNT   1181 29  214     Philadelphia  US     24:54 
35    ALEX GUNDERSEN      1457 20  200     Sinking Spring  US   24:57 
36    BRANDON SMITH       698  22  191     New Hope  US         25:01 
37    GREGORY SYNNESTVEDT 1700 26  208     Bryn Athyn  US       25:10 
38    JOSHUA Hoskins      932  29  230     Doylestown PA US     25:25 
39    DUSTIN CHILDS       285  20  217     Doylestown  US       25:29 
40    Nicholas DiPietro   673  22  228     Doylestown PA US     25:43 
41    ANDREW WEINER       487  27  295     North Wales  US      25:47 
42    William Bodor       1002 28  261     Doylestown PA US     25:50 
43    TREVOR VILE         886  20  302     Fayetteville  US     25:51 
44    JOHN KEBLISH        442  21  246     Arnold  US           26:00 
45    KEVIN BAILEY        1471 21  258     Howell  US           26:05 
46    RANDY FORTE         877  26  259     Westville  US        26:12 
47    TYLER MCGEE         1308 24  266     Chalfont  US         26:22 
48    Maxwell Walborn     890  28  304     Lansdale PA US       26:35 
49    GAVIN YINGLING      1448 21  301     Boyertown  US        26:40 
50    MIKE TKACH          1599 23  327     Greenwood  US        26:59 
51    STEPHEN BOSWELL     1489 28  350     Telford  US          27:06 
52    JOSHUA POBLANO      1508 28  326     Lansdale  US         27:09 
53    ANTHONY CICERO      766  26  338     Doylestown  US       27:14 
54    KEVIN KOHOUT        444  26  343     Lansdale  US         27:15 
55    ROBERT DUXBURY      282  21  342     Doylestown  US       27:23 
56    PJ RAFFERTY         1262 22  366     Doylestown  US       27:34 
57    BRYAN SCHWARTZ      1338 25  359     Doylestown  US       27:41 
58    KEVIN DUGGAN        327  25  400     Chalfont  US         27:49 
59    MATTHEW BEATTIE     388  26  415     Doylestown  US       28:03 
60    FREDDIE PERRIN      1596 20  450     chalfont  US         28:04 
61    MATT HAJEK          1739 27  422     Hellertown  US       28:09 
62    PAUL JOHN MCGRATH   293  27  465     Doylestown  US       28:16 
63    CHRIS RICHARDSON    374  20  454     Doylestown  US       28:28 
64    CHRIS CARITA        606  20  418     King of Prussia  US  28:35 
65    JOHN LAPHEN         332  26  437     Doylestown  US       28:40 
66    KHALIL LINDSEY      1453 21  440     Philadelphia  US     28:41 
67    JAVAN KONTZ         1226 28  527     doylestown  US       28:44 
68    PATRICK KELLY       1533 24  466     Warrington  US       28:54 
69    TYLER MILLER        1306 24  534     Furlong  US          29:00 
70    MATT MUSCARI        652  26  532     Eagleville  US       29:04 
71    ANTHONY CASSELLI    493  24  477     Doylestown  US       29:11 
72    PAUL BOGER          243  29  556     Doylestown  US       29:18 
73    RUDY RUDOLF         596  29  468     Hatboro  US          29:18 
74    EDDIE SMITH         1472 21  506     York  US             29:32 
75    BOB MCDONOUGH       1186 28  574     Glenside  US         29:33 
76    TRACE SULLIVAN      1394 21  518     pasadena  US         29:41 
77    Matt Wallace        1008 29  555     Philadelphia PA US   29:49 
78    MATTHEW LAURENCE    1393 22  598     Doylestown  US       30:39 
79    DOUGLAS APPLE       1504 22  604     Hatfield  US         30:39 
80    CHRIS DEARDEN       1536 20  617     ambler  US           30:54 
81    DANIEL HEFFERNAN    1317 22  645     Chalfont  US         31:16 
82    JOE PHILBIN         622  28  648     Blue Bell  US        31:20 
83    BRENDEN VELEZ       273  23  671     Doylestown  US       31:34 
84    JACK SIRIANNI       1594 21  688     new hope  US         31:42 
85    DYLAN COCHRAN       495  24  676     Richboro  US         31:51 
86    MIKE GAETA          1512 29  673     Lansdale  US         31:54 
87    CHAD DOLAWAY        1726 20  788     Ft. Washington  US   32:05 
88    JACOB MIRANDA       233  20  749     morrisville  US      32:14 
89    Brian Vetter        966  20  720     Doylestown PA US     32:30 
90    ROBERT T RIDOLFI    1350 26  784     Doylestown  US       32:38 
91    DESTIN ROYER        518  24  823     Hewitt  US           33:16 
92    Emmanuel Velasquez  1161 29  799     Philadelphia PA US   33:35 
93    JACK KENNELLY       393  24  836     Doylestown  US       33:35 
94    Edwin McDonald      924  20  841     Forest Grove PA US   33:37 
95    JACOB YERKES        1145 23  866     Pipersville  US      34:05 
96    PATRICK OURSLER     1586 22  839     Abington  US         34:21 
97    SHANE MCCURRY       1193 21  901     Doylestown  US       34:35 
98    STEVEN LIEBOWITZ    467  21  895     Doyelstown  US       35:07 
99    COLIN MCQUAITE      674  25  930     Doylestown  US       35:12 
100   NICK BOND           1649 29  938     Buckingham  US       35:54 
101   Brennan Kolar       1031 22  983     Doylestown PA US     36:05 
102   Christopher Vetter  968  25  999     Doylestown PA US     37:26 
103   ZACHARY EIDEN       629  25  1048    North Wales  US      37:56 
104   Victor Ventura      1102 29  1043    Washington NJ US     38:00 
105   SETH RYBERG         1505 24  1090    Hatfield  US         39:50 
106   ZACHARY BOYER       1691 24  1109    Hatfield  US         40:06 
107   NICK TARTAGLIA      8    21  1136    Doylestown  US       40:45 
108   George Schottmiller 961  23  1174    Doylestown PA US     41:27 
109   GERRY SCHOTTMILLER  1557 23  1190    Yardley  US          42:11 
110   WILLIAM LYONS       1711 25  1191    Riegelsville  US     42:44 
111   MATTHEW MACKARA     1690 23  1218    Hatfield  US         44:06 
112   JEREMY DIOSES       1672 20  1261    Doylestown  US       46:40 
113   ANTONIO PALAGRUTO   1113 23  1359    Plymouth Meeting  US 56:09 
114   JUSTIN SMITH        1130 27  1365    New Britain  US      57:05 


Female 20-29
Place Name                           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     SHANNON DUGGAN                 326  28  32      Chalfont  US         21:02 
2     Sommers Moyer                  1539 22  50      Doylestown PA US     21:50 
3     CAITLIN MCCARTNEY              291  26  126     Doylestown  US       22:46 
4     MELISSA HERMAN                 1135 27  197     Doylestown  US       25:03 
5     DANIELLE KELLY                 1534 24  263     Warrington  US       25:59 
6     SAMI WEISBROT                  26   28  305     Pipersville  US      26:20 
7     TAYLOR MYSZA                   1733 24  303     Philadelphia  US     26:39 
8     AMY WETSCH                     1509 25  328     Lansdale  US         27:11 
9     LINDSEY THE MACHINE STEPHENSON 1511 29  401     Lansdale  US         27:19 
10    LAURA JOHNSON                  1339 23  358     Perkasie  US         27:40 
11    CECILIA DAVIES                 191  21  389     Doylestown  US       27:50 
12    HANNAH BOOTHMAN                389  23  421     Doylestown  US       28:07 
13    STEPHANIE BOOTHMAN             390  29  426     Doylestown  US       28:07 
14    CHELSEA YANISHEVSKY            1137 27  410     Doylestown  US       28:15 
15    CONNIE MACRI                   1745 25  503     New Hope  US         28:45 
16    Mackenzie OBrien               894  26  494     Doylestown PA US     29:01 
17    DEANNE HEFFERNAN               1316 29  470     Chalfont  US         29:03 
18    AMANDA MCKEEGAN                359  21  508     Jackson  US          29:28 
19    JENNA MOYER                    757  26  583     Hatfield  US         29:28 
20    EMMA BENSTEAD                  316  22  588     Doylestown  US       29:39 
21    OLIVIA BERRY                   317  23  590     Doylestown  US       29:41 
22    SHANNON SELL                   1781 28  539     Buckingham  US       29:44 
23    LAURA KRAUSE                   802  22  546     Sellersville  US     30:01 
24    MEGHAN GALLIC                  302  25  584     stirling  US         30:18 
25    HAYLI WILSON                   1180 26  637     Cameron  US          30:21 
26    MADDIE MULLIGAN                383  25  605     Doylestown  US       30:36 
27    OLIVIA MARUCA                  1182 29  625     Philadelphia  US     30:39 
28    MICHAELA CRIMLISH              1506 23  606     Hatfield  US         30:40 
29    NICOLE PETERSEN                224  28  619     Chalfont  US         30:52 
30    GALEN GARDNER                  1793 21  658     Mountain Top  US     31:01 
31    LEAH KOCHERSPERGER             1740 23  656     Dublin  US           31:05 
32    RACHEL LEE                     799  20  635     Chalfont  US         31:07 
33    BRYANNA GARNETT                280  20  636     Perkasie  US         31:19 
34    Angela Perretti                557  27  664     Abington PA US       31:29 
35    NATALIE VANORDEN               363  20  666     Chalfont  US         31:29 
36    LAUREN O'MALLEY                543  22  721     Fort Rucker  US      31:53 
37    Lindsay howard                 578  25  722     Chalfont PA US       31:53 
38    TORI STACHURA                  566  27  710     North Wales  US      32:07 
39    NINA STACHURA                  568  27  713     North Wales  US      32:08 
40    AUDRIANNA SORRENTINO           597  27  709     Holland  US          32:09 
41    Madison Morgan                 705  21  746     Perkasie  US         32:19 
42    JILLIAN GROMAN                 491  27  763     Horsham  US          32:46 
43    SARA PAZZAGLIA                 482  27  764     Lansdale  US         32:54 
44    JESSICA BENDER                 1792 21  796     Rye Brook  US        32:57 
45    CAROLINE PIEKARSKI             1659 22  832     Warrington  US       33:40 
46    BRIDGET FORTUNA                593  28  869     Havertown  US        34:11 
47    AMANDA STEFAN                  361  21  856     Joppa  US            34:22 
48    BRIANA EARLE                   1245 29  914     Harleysville  US     34:23 
49    OMAYRA AGUIRRE                 1248 22  870     doylestown  US       34:33 
50    ALEXANDRA BAUER                1379 28  874     Doylestown  US       34:35 
51    SHANNON MCKAY                  575  29  891     Turnersville  US     34:53 
52    Jen Blischok                   986  28  906     Norristown PA US     34:55 
53    Aprille Darang                 981  28  907     Pottstown PA US      34:55 
54    KRISTINA VALKO                 1634 23  929     Pipersville  US      35:20 
55    GWEN PAUL                      1602 20  947     Chalfont  US         35:20 
56    CHELSEA WILLIAMS               1298 29  933     Doylestown  US       36:03 
57    Conner Allen                   936  22  984     Doylestown PA US     36:06 
58    STEPHANIE NICKERSON NICKERSON  1698 25  961     Doylestown  US       36:12 
59    SARAH HORROX                   1592 23  967     Warminster  US       36:31 
60    KATIE STEELE                   168  27  1013    Center Valley  US    36:53 
61    ELIZABETH HARRIS               460  29  1009    Souderton  US        36:58 
62    AMANDA NGUYEN                  1701 28  1023    North Wales  US      37:01 
63    HANNAH TIERS                   1605 21  1034    New britain  US      37:58 
64    EMILY ADAMS                    1728 27  1041    Ottsville  US        37:59 
65    SABRINA BUTLER                 354  21  1026    Pottstown  US        38:03 
66    BRITTANY PEET                  1523 29  1024    Hatfield  US         38:07 
67    ANGELA STABILE                 1349 26  1084    Doylestown  US       39:01 
68    CAITLYN MCCANDLESS             769  27  1101    Sellersville  US     39:34 
69    TAYLOR SEJDA                   1112 25  1112    Plymouth Meeting  US 39:49 
70    JENNY APPLE                    1503 24  1094    Hatfield  US         39:55 
71    KATIE LIBNAO                   1515 27  1113    Lansdale  US         40:35 
72    SHANNON BEAN                   677  26  1173    Zionsville  US       41:21 
73    KAYLA MAYER                    630  28  1151    Warrington  US       41:31 
74    BRITTANY BROWN                 1244 28  1209    Sellersville  US     42:40 
75    KELLY GEOSITS                  633  28  1198    Eagleville  US       42:42 
76    Maggie Vetter                  969  20  1180    Doylestown PA US     42:44 
77    LIANNA JASIEWICZ               1117 23  1203    Yardley  US          42:49 
78    MADELINE CELL                  1195 29  1220    Doylestown  US       43:46 
79    SHANNON HAMILTON               1693 23  1216    Hatfield  US         44:02 
80    JESSICA L HENDRICKS            1734 23  1277    Kintnersville  US    48:45 
81    MEGAN SPARKS                   1735 22  1279    New Hope  US         48:47 
82    OLIVIA WYCKOFF                 305  20  1287    Belvidere  US        49:05 
83    AMANDA TRACY                   308  21  1288    Doyelstown  US       49:08 
84    JAMIE DAMIRGIAN                365  24  1302    Churchville  US      50:16 
85    CLAIRE GAMACHE                 355  20  1303    Stewartstown  US     50:17 
86    KATHRYN MILLER                 41   24  1335    Pipersville  US      53:22 
87    MARILYN HEILMAN                1124 24  1348    Philadelphia  US     54:28 
88    ALYONA RYBAKOVA                1488 21  1362    DOYLESTOWN  US       55:41 
89    Emma Jones                     588  22  1363    Perkasie PA US       55:46 


Male 30-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     STEPHEN GREELEY         1348 39  23      Doylestown  US        20:11 
2     KIRK MYERS              754  35  45      Chalfont  US          20:14 
3     SEBASTIAN GARRIDO LECCA 436  37  24      Doylestown  US        20:19 
4     CHRISTOPHER HANLON      1703 30  26      Hatboro  US           20:27 
5     STEPHEN BAYER           1335 37  28      Doylestown  US        20:45 
6     DAN LOFTUS              1615 38  37      Doylestown  US        21:27 
7     CLAY JONES              656  37  48      Harleysville  US      21:41 
8     KURT WACHOWSKI          1343 37  52      Doylestown  US        21:51 
9     MIKE BURNS              1133 30  54      Doylestown  US        21:52 
10    HARRY TURNER            1154 37  65      Lansdale  US          22:04 
11    RICARDO FERREIRA        798  39  80      Chalfont  US          22:27 
12    CHRIS RICCO             1159 36  82      Lansdale  US          22:39 
13    PAUL TOSTI              1563 34  92      Chalfont  US          22:47 
14    THOMAS O'CONNOR         1762 35  104     Doylestown  US        23:10 
15    SCOTT POTTEIGER         617  36  114     New Hope  US          23:15 
16    Michael McHugh          1011 33  103     Doylestown PA US      23:17 
17    MARC ROSSI              817  38  110     Doylestown  US        23:17 
18    DAVID EVANS             878  32  150     Spring lake  US       23:26 
19    DWAINE BANTON           1421 37  166     Elkins Park  US       23:39 
20    Brendan Lally           1763 36  160     Doylestown PA US      23:54 
21    MATTHEW HREHOR          1738 35  141     Norristown  US        23:56 
22    PHIL PAGE               1544 33  147     Jamison  US           24:03 
23    RICH PRALL              1364 34  171     Doylestown  US        24:11 
24    MARK KITCHENMAN         1192 33  183     doylestown  US        24:40 
25    BRYAN THOMAS            227  37  243     Doylestown  US        24:40 
26    ANDREW DEAN             1742 30  175     Princeton  US         24:42 
27    JEFF WENDIG             542  32  188     Furlong  US           24:48 
28    DEREK WISCHUSEN         369  39  207     Doylestown  US        24:52 
29    MATTHEW HERMAN          1136 30  198     Doylestown  US        25:03 
30    ERIK PETERSEN           223  32  242     Chalfont  US          25:45 
31    BRIAN SCHUSTER          1357 31  253     Doylestown  US        26:11 
32    Justin Price            556  31  285     Fort Washington PA US 26:23 
33    Matthew Price           554  34  286     Fort Washington PA US 26:23 
34    MATT WORTHINGTON        541  32  272     Yardley  US           26:25 
35    IAN CONNOR              1233 38  315     Jamison  US           26:45 
36    RYAN OLEARY             206  38  345     Doylestown  US        26:59 
37    ALVARO VALVERDE         1679 38  321     Somerset  US          27:07 
38    THOMAS RYAN             1645 35  357     Chalfont  US          27:14 
39    NATE HIGGINS            295  32  394     Doylestown  US        27:16 
40    KEVIN JACKSON           431  37  367     Dublin  US            27:19 
41    ERIC WEISBROT           25   30  385     Pipersville  US       27:30 
42    ADAM SCHMIDT            479  36  378     Fountainville  US     27:32 
43    GORDON BEECROFT         430  36  384     Sellersville  US      27:36 
44    Ronald Kraekel          904  36  424     Souderton PA US       27:50 
45    Timothy Bacchus         1047 35  434     Warrington PA US      27:55 
46    Thomas Gordon           619  30  413     Fort Washington PA US 28:08 
47    ANDREW KORNBERG         1318 30  427     Langhorne  US         28:08 
48    NICHOLAS GUZZO          207  33  429     Doylestown  US        28:14 
49    ANDREW BURROWS          210  38  492     Doylestown  US        28:27 
50    T PIRRUCCELLO           880  30  485     Hope Mills  US        28:30 
51    STEPHEN SCIROCCO        649  30  517     Doylestown  US        28:32 
52    Don McLaughlin          620  38  516     Doylestown PA US      28:33 
53    Steven Siliani          384  35  449     Chalfont  US          28:45 
54    JONATHAN CHILDS         1433 39  462     Chalfont  US          29:08 
55    ROBERT STEPHENSON       1510 30  561     Lansdale  US          29:12 
56    GREG KENDRICK           1478 39  554     Chalfont  US          29:35 
57    BRANDON HODNETT         1780 30  537     Lansdale  US          29:43 
58    KEVIN BEDNARZYK         329  30  544     Boston  US            29:44 
59    Brandon Wellington      980  35  610     Jamison PA US         29:44 
60    STEVE VOORHEES          1210 35  571     Doylestown  US        29:49 
61    MIKE PELLEGRINO         642  32  578     Chalfont  US          30:17 
62    STEPHEN HORVATH         585  34  603     Pennington  US        30:22 
63    JEREMY LEEK             1575 30  582     Doylestown  US        30:25 
64    ERIC SMITH              1156 37  614     Perkasie  US          30:34 
65    Tobias Hludeshell       1062 36  618     Doylestown PA US      30:49 
66    BRENDAN RYAN            1646 31  667     Hatboro  US           31:23 
67    DARRELL LIDDLE          1439 37  684     Harleysville  US      31:31 
68    TOM MCDONOUGH           1187 30  739     Philadelphia  US      31:41 
69    TRAVIS COPE             1570 35  761     Mt Holly  US          31:47 
70    KIT KLEIN               1138 33  717     Jacksonville  US      31:48 
71    John Ciocca             976  39  705     Perkasie PA US        32:00 
72    NICK ALBERINO           315  31  728     Perkasie  US          32:03 
73    Matt Castagna           500  36  767       US                  32:37 
74    WILLIAM YUENGEL         1622 39  816     Doylestown  US        32:41 
75    DAVID SZOLNA            812  31  779     Warrington  US        33:02 
76    MIKE SOBCZAK            1118 34  819     Doylestown  US        33:32 
77    PATRICK BALSTER         263  34  883     PHILADELPHIA  US      33:49 
78    JOHN HALDEMAN           1134 30  848     Sellersville  US      33:50 
79    GREG STOKES             258  38  886     Lafayette Hill  US    33:51 
80    MARK EASTBURN           1330 30  904     Doylestown  US        33:55 
81    JOE FORD                1347 39  861     Doylestown  US        34:03 
82    DAN ESPADA              707  32  868     New Hope  US          34:34 
83    JAMES MCKAY             576  30  890     Turnersville  US      34:53 
84    DANIEL KANE             1757 38  925     North Wales  US       35:23 
85    ANDREW WHITECAVAGE      208  39  974     Quakertown  US        35:46 
86    BENTON VORIES           771  33  981     Perkasie  US          35:57 
87    PATRICK TRAUGER         371  35  966     Warwick  US           36:06 
88    SEAN RYAN               1114 37  978     Pipersville  US       36:27 
89    Shy Sultan              1150 37  971     Brigantine  US        36:39 
90    ZEPH DAVID              1149 37  972     Eastampton  US        36:43 
91    ROBERT DAYE             47   38  993     Pipersville  US       37:09 
92    JIMMY WHITE IV          750  39  1099    Exton  US             38:43 
93    ROBERT MITTEL-CAREY     1151 37  1121    Doylestown  US        40:10 
94    GIOVANNI FERRO          1158 31  1251    Jenkintown  US        45:54 
95    DANIEL MARULANDA        1140 30  1252    Doylestown  US        45:55 
96    Michael Martin          1001 36  1255    Schwenksville PA US   46:03 
97    DANIEL LANG             17   31  1321    Doylestown  US        51:21 
98    DREW BRAGG              1122 32  1349    Warrington  US        54:36 
99    TONY LEMMA              1100 36  1366    Horsham  US           58:07 
100   JUSTIN JACKSON          1164 36  1382    Califon  US           59:02 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     AMANDA WHELAN       1447 31  58      Doylestown  US        22:00 
2     JESSIE HREHOR       1737 36  62      Norristown  US        22:00 
3     Melissa Freas-Kampf 1143 32  108     Horsham PA US         23:22 
4     DANA HUGHES         621  31  142     Sellersville  US      23:52 
5     LAUREN LOFTUS       314  37  177     Doylestown  US        24:46 
6     LINDSEY BABE        173  31  229     New Hope  US          25:32 
7     DEVIN FERGUSSON     401  33  238     DOYLESTOWN  US        25:55 
8     Ashley Fox          678  30  254     Perkasie PA US        26:02 
9     RENEE SCHUSTER      1358 31  255     Doylestown  US        26:11 
10    ALEXANDRA HAAS      1216 31  256     Doylestown  US        26:12 
11    AMANDA MARTIN       1398 37  317     Sellersville  US      26:29 
12    Sarah Harris        1029 39  330     Philadelphia PA US    26:30 
13    JEILIN ALVARADO     1678 37  282     Somerset  US          26:37 
14    KRISTEN STAINES     1131 35  312     Norristown  US        26:44 
15    HEATHER STURTEVANT  412  39  382     Doylestown  US        27:07 
16    LIA KING            811  39  347     Warrington  US        27:10 
17    KASEY LAURO         1776 37  425     Chalfont  US          27:24 
18    JANIQUE CRAIG       654  37  360     pipersville  US       27:40 
19    Jennifer Gordon     643  30  416     Fort Washington PA US 28:10 
20    Alexandra Brady     891  33  463     Doylestown PA US      28:11 
21    ERIN SANDERS        1468 37  432     Doylestown  US        28:17 
22    JANELLE LEAR        1356 36  487     Sellersville  US      28:23 
23    Crystal Barker      900  36  479     Perkasie PA US        28:31 
24    MICHELLE GIEGERICH  1423 32  451     Doylestown  US        29:00 
25    HEATHER BELFI       1378 39  524     Lansdale  US          29:10 
26    RACHEL FEDERSEL     581  39  500     Chalfont  US          29:35 
27    LAUREN LENNON       680  37  523     Doylestown  US        29:38 
28    STEPHANIE BENTZ     1275 33  540     Doylestown  US        29:46 
29    KELLY CAPERS        584  35  601     Yardville  US         30:19 
30    ERICA BIXEL         345  38  633     Doylestown  US        30:51 
31    JESSIE MYERS        1303 35  769     Chalfont  US          31:51 
32    NATHALIA HERNANDEZ  1487 35  785     DOYLESTOWN  US        32:05 
33    ANDREA SEPANSKI     1725 36  789     Linden  US            32:05 
34    RAMONA WALTERS      364  34  715     Perkasie  US          32:17 
35    KATRINA KONNICK     248  36  753     Doylestown  US        32:39 
36    JEANNINE GREENBERG  1385 38  757     Doylestown  US        32:39 
37    RACHAEL FORD        1346 38  778     Doylestown  US        32:41 
38    MARIA FIORAVANTI    415  36  802     Doylestown  US        32:46 
39    JESSICA MCPOYLE     1790 34  740     Harleysville  US      32:47 
40    Lauren Cholaj       1075 38  826     Media PA US           32:48 
41    NICOLE WEINERT      1424 31  781     Doylestown  US        32:57 
42    LAUREN JOYCE        140  39  804     Doylestown  US        33:01 
43    LINDSEY MINISSALE   1110 31  809     Hatfield  US          33:39 
44    ELLEN LOFTUS        1614 38  834     Doylestown  US        33:42 
45    KELLEY MCGRATH      294  33  859     Doylestown  US        34:12 
46    TAYLOR PAGE         1545 34  875     Jamison  US           34:24 
47    CHRISSY STOKES      259  31  916     PHILADELPHIA  US      34:30 
48    KATELYNN MOYER      1305 31  927     Hatfield  US          34:50 
49    THERESA RYAN        1644 35  941     Chalfont  US          34:55 
50    JENNIFER HORNER     476  34  945     Doylestown  US        35:38 
51    ANTONIA GRANDINETTI 1461 32  960     Doylestown  US        36:03 
52    MELANIE WENDER      602  36  950     Elkins Park  US       36:13 
53    ANDREA RAPER        1460 37  995     Hatboro  US           36:26 
54    ADRIANE COPE        1569 34  1020    Mt Holly  US          36:41 
55    KELSEY HANLON       1702 31  1015    Hatboro  US           36:46 
56    HEATHER LEEK        1573 38  1017    Doylestown  US        36:56 
57    DANIELLE EMERSON    1607 30  994     Pipersville  US       36:57 
58    ALLISON STEPHENS    45   37  992     Pipersville  US       37:09 
59    COURTNEY BRYANT     51   34  1000    Pipersville  US       37:10 
60    JULIETTE DESHAIES   349  38  1036    Doylestown  US        37:13 
61    MEGHAN MILICI       1628 36  1012    DOYLESTOWN  US        37:25 
62    JILL FERRO          824  36  1040    Southampton  US       37:34 
63    KOLLEEN BAALS       507  38  1052    Medford  US           37:41 
64    JULIA FUHRMEISTER   1367 37  1051    Doylestown  US        38:00 
65    REBECCA NEHRBAS     399  37  1082    Doylestown  US        38:45 
66    THERESA WHITE       749  38  1102    Exton  US             38:45 
67    MARY KELLNER        546  33  1076    Philadelphia  US      38:59 
68    Collette Augustine  1045 37  1087    Horsham PA US         39:03 
69    JENN STOLER         1436 35  1105    Chalfont  US          39:03 
70    KRIS BOGER          242  32  1104    Doylestown  US        39:26 
71    MELISSA JONES       758  37  1128    Quakertown  US        40:06 
72    THERESA MINGACCI    406  39  1146    Chalfont  US          40:39 
73    HANNAH MUTTIE       1462 35  1134    Boyertown  US         40:55 
74    MARE LIMBERT        826  31  1156    Doylestown  US        41:13 
75    DARRAH MUGRAUER     631  35  1149    Silverdale  US        41:30 
76    MICHELE HADDON      145  39  1185    Doylestown  US        42:18 
77    Jeas Bowman         984  32  1211    Jamison PA US         42:54 
78    ERIN PARKER         1708 39  1214    Feasterville  US      43:21 
79    CHRISTINA DELGADO   1709 35  1215    bensalem  US          43:26 
80    JUSTINE STAFFORD    1479 32  1228    Doylestown  US        44:00 
81    SANDY WEISBROT      21   39  1223    Pipersville  US       44:14 
82    ELIZABETH POTASH    1648 38  1234    Warminster  US        45:03 
83    STEPHANIE MADISON   1651 31  1266    Quakertown  US        47:59 
84    ALLISON SCHULTZ     857  37  1275    Sellersville  US      48:25 
85    KATHARINE CELIA     1299 32  1286    Churchville  US       48:53 
86    NICOLE BRENNAN      1153 31  1312    Flemington  US        50:33 
87    Tracey Habich       1160 38  1316    Tuckerton NJ US       51:25 
88    JENNIFER LAKE       1162 35  1317    Lansdale  US          51:28 
89    JESSICA JONES       231  39  1329    Doylestown  US        53:00 
90    TAMMY TEDESCO       748  37  1339    Harrisburg  US        53:17 
91    NICOLE BELLO        169  38  1338    Fountainville  US     53:45 
92    Martha Phelps       992  37  1372    Mortons Gap KY US     56:45 
93    KELLY FORBES        1155 38  1376    Madisonville  US      57:41 
94    CYNTHIA SCOTT       1695 35  1378    Coopersburg  US       58:32 
95    KAT LAMBRIX         1163 37  1383    Califon  US           59:15 
96    JESSICA MARTIN      182  31  1380    Sellersville  US      59:38 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jasmin Lepir         1032 43  7       Elkins Park PA US    18:44 
2     GLEN DONALDSON       1257 43  9       Doylestown  US       19:04 
3     Kirk Palermo         938  40  13      Doylestown PA US     19:43 
4     STEVE SMITH          177  42  16      Warrington  US       19:47 
5     CYRUS MORGAN         852  46  21      Doylestown  US       20:09 
6     MICHAEL DUFFEY       297  40  27      Doylestown  US       20:37 
7     RICK NETTLES         1590 48  29      New Hope  US         20:54 
8     BRIAN PELLINI        1285 40  53      Furlong  US          21:53 
9     John Vasaturo        1430 46  60        US                 22:07 
10    CHRISTOPHER HYLAND   565  47  75      New Britain  US      22:21 
11    Dan Hitner           972  48  83      Doylestown PA US     22:42 
12    FRANK GRZYWACZ       753  46  86      Warrington  US       22:46 
13    ALEX IRELAND         522  41  88      Annandale  US        22:51 
14    NASH DIMARCO         675  41  99      Dublin  US           23:01 
15    JEFFÈ WEIKEL        492  41  139     Furlong  US          23:06 
16    JASON FORTE          1121 43  106     Chalfont  US         23:17 
17    BRIAN IURATO         862  43  107     Doylestown  US       23:18 
18    Dan Dupont           975  49  113     New Hope PA US       23:19 
19    Car! Schwab          947  48  111     Doylestown PA US     23:22 
20    PAUL MALMQUIST       871  49  131     Souderton  US        23:37 
21    CHARLES MCNAMARA     1234 43  143     Doylestown  US       24:02 
22    DAVID UHRLASS        1212 47  144     doylestown  US       24:04 
23    TRAVIS DUNSMORE      1442 43  181     Doylestown  US       24:29 
24    Brian Schmidt        1040 44  187     Jamison PA US        24:35 
25    Steve Darreff        985  47  172     Doylestown PA US     24:36 
26    JOHN BOLES           1422 48  225     Warrington  US       24:38 
27    JAMES LAMB           765  40  189     Doylestown  US       24:44 
28    DANIEL BROWN         477  40  221     Doylestown  US       24:51 
29    BRAD RACHELSON       511  44  190     Lansdale  US         24:52 
30    Mike Bond            959  46  204     Doylestown PA US     24:52 
31    WADE RIDDLE          1547 45  185     Lansdale  US         24:54 
32    THOMAS VANLEER       1324 49  201     Ivyland  US          25:01 
33    THOMAS J ROLL        1768 43  235     Glen Gardner  US     25:07 
34    ETHAN PROUT          418  44  209     Doylestown  US       25:14 
35    JOSEPH DAVIDYOCK     142  45  264     Newtown  US          25:14 
36    Jason Olenski        929  40  291     Warrington PA US     25:20 
37    James Blair          1021 47  239     Doylestown PA US     25:21 
38    DAVID WEDGE          428  47  226     Dublin  US           25:26 
39    COREY TERRY          875  44  219     Glassboro  US        25:28 
40    WILLIAM HAMLER       1290 48  237     Doylestown  US       25:37 
41    TOM SMELAND          589  45  260     Ottsville  US        25:44 
42    Don Foy              1069 43  252     Doylestown PA US     26:05 
43    STEPHEN REILLY       512  45  352     Doylestown  US       26:27 
44    ALBERTO DIOSES       1689 48  284     Doylestown  US       26:38 
45    PAT MURPHY           687  41  371     Doylestown  US       26:38 
46    David Borek          1491 40  298       US                 26:44 
47    CHRIS KEARNS         907  45  310     Furlong  US          26:49 
48    JASON CASARELLA      494  46  341     Doylestown  US       27:07 
49    RUSTY KISTNER        251  41  379     Hatboro  US          27:11 
50    MICHAEL STUART       1715 42  370     Kintnersville  US    27:13 
51    Nick Mastrocco       993  42  361     Jamison PA US        27:14 
52    Kevin Gallagher      994  42  364     Sellersville PA US   27:15 
53    MARK STURTEVANT      413  45  392     Doylestown  US       27:19 
54    Bob Williams         922  45  346     doylestown PA US     27:30 
55    MIKE GILLIS          1494 46  374     Sellersville  US     27:30 
56    ACHILLES YELDELL     580  46  417     Quakertown  US       27:33 
57    Michael Loftus       896  42  373     Jamison PA US        27:34 
58    JASON BERTON         579  46  414     Quakertown  US       27:34 
59    DAVID STEINBACH      423  46  405     doylestown  US       27:40 
60    JASON BOGERT         1483 41  411     COOPERSBURG  US      28:01 
61    MICHAEL PIDGEON      710  40  388     Doylestown  US       28:02 
62    KEVIN BOYLE          189  46  420     Ottsville  US        28:08 
63    JOHN HAGAN           1359 48  458     New Hope  US         28:24 
64    Steve Ferrante       504  47  483     Doylestown PA US     28:28 
65    KRIS EVE             1758 45  481     North Wales  US      28:55 
66    LUKE DECKER          1785 44  490     Doylestown  US       29:03 
67    FARREL BORDEN        1293 44  499     Doylestown  US       29:03 
68    John Augenblick      1353 41  564     New Hope PA US       29:13 
69    AARON BAUM           552  44  587     PIPERSVILLE  US      29:15 
70    David Weisel         952  45  505     Doylestown PA US     29:16 
71    JASON TAHANEY        1537 46  585     Stockton  US         29:24 
72    Kent Malmros         1007 41  520     New Hope PA US       29:37 
73    Jamal Harper         887  47  566     Doylestown PA US     29:44 
74    PETER LUECK          1410 43  593     Doylestown  US       29:55 
75    THOMAS LEHMANN       1414 47  570     Furlong  US          30:00 
76    GRANT GAINSLEY       1127 40  659     Gettysburg  US       30:17 
77    BRIAN GAINSLEY       1126 42  661     Holland  US          30:18 
78    DAVE MORENO          1202 47  668     Hackettstown  US     30:27 
79    JEFF LEINEN          434  47  622     Souderton  US        30:31 
80    Ed Wentz             1024 49  607     Furlong PA US        30:40 
81    TOM FLAVIN           323  49  657     Doylestown  US       30:41 
82    JOHN MOLNAR          1796 47  632     Jamison  US          30:43 
83    DAVID VANZANT        1550 49  702     doylestown  US       30:45 
84    JASON DALY           1380 46  641     Doylestown  US       31:03 
85    SHAWN WHITE          400  43  642     Doylestown  US       31:05 
86    RICH DAVIS           1399 44  643     Furlong  US          31:06 
87    WILL FUHRMEISTER     1387 41  644     Doylestown  US       31:07 
88    Frank Pileggi        1265 47  706     North Wales PA US    31:13 
89    ERICK CLARK          1653 40  649     Pipersville  US      31:20 
90    Ray Attisano         1050 43  718     Easton PA US         31:42 
91    SHAWN CURNEW         508  42  742     Bristol  US          31:42 
92    Ken Wanko            1012 49  734     Doylestown PA US     31:46 
93    RYAN OWEN            373  42  737     Doylestown  US       31:46 
94    EDWARD RUMELL        414  43  744     Philadelphia  US     32:00 
95    KEVIN DOUGHERTY      838  48  736     fountainville  US    32:25 
96    WILLIAM HOLTON       835  42  797     Warminster  US       32:29 
97    JEFFREY MOSEBROOK    564  42  750     Doylestown  US       32:39 
98    RAY DUNCKLEY         523  49  821     Doylestown  US       32:43 
99    TIMOTHY NEMETH       1252 47  837     stockton  US         32:52 
100   BRIAN DUDLEY         670  43  745     Lansdale  US         32:53 
101   Brian Palmer         322  46  808     Doylestown  US       33:29 
102   JOSUE MICHAUX        1437 40  822     Lansdale  US         33:31 
103   BRYNE CURTISS        913  46  845     Doylestown  US       33:36 
104   STEVEN LEE           4    48  863     Doylestown  US       33:43 
105   MATTHEW O'DONNELL    471  45  843     Furlong  US          34:03 
106   SAM SMITH            1363 43  855     Perkasie  US         34:03 
107   Mark Tsai            1474 49  894       US                 34:03 
108   JUSTIN VALLIYIL      240  44  864     NEW HOPE  US         34:12 
109   PETER DICKSON        1396 49  910     Doylestown  US       34:15 
110   TODD RIES            1415 46  877     Doylestown  US       34:27 
111   MATT CAREY           264  40  917     Plymouth Meeting  US 34:34 
112   DANIEL CASSEL        461  40  913     Aurora  US           34:54 
113   JONATHAN MEYERS      1279 49  932     Furlong  US          35:39 
114   AARON BAUM           385  48  987     PIPERSVILLE  US      35:56 
115   JIM REIMER           864  46  969     Doylestown  US       36:08 
116   Jeremy Barker        898  40  989     Perkasie PA US       36:17 
117   JONATHAN MULLER      1656 44  1010    Newtown  US          36:37 
118   DOUGLAS RIGGS        762  46  1030    Lambertville  US     37:01 
119   GREG CAWOOD          198  43  1008    Doylestown  US       37:11 
120   DOUGLAS KIRK         1500 49  1028    West Orange  US      37:11 
121   JOHN MARRA           1723 48  1035    North Wales  US      37:13 
122   DARREN HOPPER        1697 48  1006    Quakertown  US       37:33 
123   Mike Symons          141  49  997     Doylestown  US       37:34 
124   ROB KELLER           1291 48  1049    Pipersville  US      37:46 
125   EDWARD LELINA        163  41  1042    Telford  US          37:54 
126   DODD STRETCH         409  43  1038    Morrisville  US      37:58 
127   ROGER MCFEELY        1428 41  1045    Doylestown  US       38:11 
128   TODD KULP            11   45  1064    DOYLESTOWN  US       38:23 
129   MUKUND CHANDRASEKHAR 1597 46  1071    Furlong  US          38:26 
130   JI YOUNG JEONG       1669 41  1096    BLUE BELL  US        38:38 
131   JESSE FLETCHER       484  45  1126    Telford  US          40:07 
132   STEVE JONES          1612 45  1140    Doylestown  US       40:14 
133   DOMENIC MINGACCI     405  41  1144    Chalfont  US         40:35 
134   PAUL O'HARA          1683 41  1169    Lansdale  US         41:17 
135   KEVIN NEALIS         1111 41  1161    Jamison  US          41:28 
136   DAVE DEEM            1401 46  1175    Doylestown  US       42:05 
137   JIM HEISS            1713 41  1192    Souderton  US        42:50 
138   JERRY FAYETTE        438  49  1227    Willow Grove  US     44:17 
139   JEFF CARR            1783 48  1241    Doylestown  US       45:39 
140   Travis ZIMMERER      1108 49  1244    Jamsion  US          45:51 
141   MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ     1107 46  1245    Jamison  US          45:53 
142   Larry Solomon        1020 49  1260    Bethlehem PA US      47:24 
143   MARK PELLECCHIA      1109 44  1270    Bordentown  US       48:03 
144   AKASH AWASTHI        909  42  1284    Furlong  US          48:44 
145   JOHN WEISBROT        20   41  1309    Pipersville  US      50:46 
146   ANDREW SAVA          1119 42  1330    Flourtown  US        53:42 
147   G C                  995  46  1356    Berwyn PA US         55:18 
148   MARK THOMPSON        1148 42  1358    Barto  US            55:18 
149   VINCE DEL ROSSO      854  49  1370    Horsham  US          57:27 


Female 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Valerie Vasaturo       1750 46  61      Perkasie  US        22:07 
2     MEGAN MCCUEN           1707 44  66      Doylestown  US      22:14 
3     KATE PROUT             433  42  90      Doylestown  US      22:51 
4     Colleen March          822  44  100       US                23:05 
5     MICHELLE SAUVIGNE      1123 43  125     Doylestown  US      23:41 
6     JES FRIEDMAN           1629 40  122     Chalfont  US        23:44 
7     LAURA CARLONI          847  44  154     New Hope  US        24:27 
8     JULIE KEBLISH          440  49  192     Arnold  US          25:05 
9     BRIDGET LOFTUS         1727 41  231     Jamison  US         25:30 
10    Susanna Kiss           1525 43  299     Warrington PA US    25:39 
11    JENNIFER FINELLI       1371 47  336     doylestown  US      26:22 
12    LEIA BARRETT           804  40  354     Pipersville  US     26:25 
13    Kim Terry              963  47  297     Furlong PA US       26:27 
14    ANGELA RECKNER         1397 47  344     Sellersville  US    26:49 
15    CATHLEEN NEMETH        1251 49  309     stockton  US        26:59 
16    ARGERIE DIOSES         1688 44  313     Doylestown  US      27:01 
17    JENNIFER CARTER        1520 47  339     Doylestown  US      27:03 
18    ILLEANA DELEON         1674 42  319     Jamesburg  US       27:07 
19    TARA DUNSMORE          1443 42  353     Doylestown  US      27:12 
20    JENNIFER TAYLOR        1633 47  331     Lansdale  US        27:16 
21    DESIREE EASTERDAY      475  42  395     Doylestown  US      27:41 
22    Lori Gonsiewski        934  45  387     Doylestown PA US    27:48 
23    JUSTINE HEDRICK        591  43  399     colmar  US          27:51 
24    Shauna Trifoniitis     1654 41  486     Doylestown  US      28:17 
25    ANASTASIA ATTISANO     34   41  480     Pipersville  US     28:27 
26    Anna McDonough         1800 47  510     Doylestown  US      28:36 
27    DIANE BABIKIAN         1777 49  542     Chalfont  US        28:52 
28    DEB GNUTTI             1583 44  474     Doylestown  US      29:00 
29    Pamela Babst           1023 49  533     Philadelphia PA US  29:00 
30    JENNIFER ROHLFING      1789 42  467     Harleysville  US    29:10 
31    LORI SANTOLI           1230 46  512     Doylestown  US      29:15 
32    MELISSA LIEVING        268  49  552     Perkasie  US        29:27 
33    KELLIE PORTER          1562 48  550     Doylestown  US      29:48 
34    JONELLE VANBASTELAAR   1301 43  531     doylestown  US      29:55 
35    SARAH GOODYEAR         853  43  548     Doylestown  US      29:56 
36    KRISTIN GARCIA         270  45  547     Doylestown  US      30:02 
37    Anonymous Participant  1270 45  580       US                30:05 
38    DAWN HAYNES            849  45  589     Holland  US         30:19 
39    MELISSA STECKIEL       1640 44  602     Perkasie  US        30:26 
40    Christine Bailey       1036 41  675     Hatboro PA US       30:42 
41    AMY FAYETTE            1420 45  662     Dresher  US         30:43 
42    LOUISE LEE             3    48  596     Doylestown  US      30:44 
43    STACIE LEHMANN         1277 47  629     Furlong  US         30:53 
44    SARAH CORNWELL         196  43  687     Doylestown  US      30:58 
45    LUVENIA GILLIS         1493 46  646     Sellersville  US    31:04 
46    ERIN GREB              1548 42  669     Doylestown  US      31:17 
47    MARIE AXLER            204  48  680     Doylestown  US      31:48 
48    METTE O'REILLY         760  47  699     Doylestown  US      31:49 
49    Carla Hagan            1018 48  762     New Hope PA US      32:01 
50    ELENA MCGUIRE          1480 49  782     DOYLESTOWN  US      32:03 
51    LILIT MARGOLIN         1486 41  783     DOYLESTOWN  US      32:04 
52    KRISTIN LINKEWICH      1568 48  712     Churchville  US     32:05 
53    jennifer wojciechowski 991  45  704     Warrington PA US    32:16 
54    ARYANA HENDRAWAN       1450 46  759     Doylestown  US      32:17 
55    KIM MALMQUIST          872  47  774     Souderton  US       32:25 
56    CHERYL SZYARTO         1451 41  741     Doylestown  US      32:27 
57    LIZA DONALDSON         1157 46  760     Riegelsville  US    32:30 
58    DIANA DOHERTY          1578 46  790     Doylestown  US      32:31 
59    Suzie Castagna         499  48  766     Doylestown  US      32:34 
60    Megan Fullerton        978  40  771     Doylestown PA US    32:47 
61    Kathy Moelter          935  48  794     Doylestown PA US    32:49 
62    STACY KOVALESKI        1377 41  801     Lansdale  US        32:55 
63    ANNE LUECK             1411 43  812     Doylestown  US      33:06 
64    TANYA PASTOR           1729 47  853     Jamison  US         33:23 
65    Kimberly Palmer        321  45  811     Doylestown  US      33:30 
66    RENEE HARRISON         851  46  835     Lansdale  US        33:36 
67    MARGIE PIEKARSKI       1660 48  829     Warrington  US      33:40 
68    JENNIFER MCNEAL        1426 45  849     Doylestown  US      33:47 
69    JOANNA SMITH           1490 43  854     Perkasie  US        34:02 
70    JILL O'DONNELL         470  45  840     Furlong  US         34:02 
71    JESSICA BARRETT        1283 44  827     Doylestown  US      34:06 
72    RENEE STEINBACH        424  45  878     doylestown  US      34:17 
73    STACY RIES             1389 47  876     Doylestown  US      34:28 
74    CHRISTEL NICKUM        220  49  871     Doylestown  US      34:32 
75    Jenny Harnly           1010 48  928     Phoenixville PA US  34:41 
76    TINA CRUZ              44   43  888     Pipersville  US     34:48 
77    Kim Burns              604  48  887     Doylestown PA US    34:51 
78    JODI HARTENSTINE       459  43  915     Doylestown  US      34:58 
79    KATIE MIGNOGNA         669  44  911     Doylestown  US      35:01 
80    Meggan Williams        918  45  873     Doylestown PA US    35:04 
81    TC HATZIS              1519 46  923     Chalfont  US        35:07 
82    TRACY KONOPKA          32   43  918     Pipersville  US     35:14 
83    KRISTIN BOGERT         1482 40  951     COOPERSBURG  US     35:35 
84    CINDY MEYERS           1280 48  931     Furlong  US         35:38 
85    KAREN VANLEER          1323 48  940     Ivyland  US         35:38 
86    DAWN MCCANDLESS        311  49  955     Chalfont  US        35:44 
87    PAM STRETCH            410  49  953     Morrisville  US     35:45 
88    KRISTEN LINKEWICH      1567 45  942     Pipersville  US     35:49 
89    BETH SCHWARTZ          1618 44  948     Ringoes  US         35:54 
90    AMY HAMILTON           537  44  986     Gilbertsville  US   35:59 
91    KIM MARZULLO           463  49  949     Chalfont  US        36:07 
92    Lana Forbes            954  49  1005    Furlong PA US       36:36 
93    AMY PALMER             225  42  990     Doylestown  US      37:01 
94    JENNIFER DONALDSON     1258 42  1029    Doylestown  US      37:33 
95    ERIN SCHIEBER          1477 40  1032    Doylestown  US      37:54 
96    MOLLIE MCFEELY         1429 42  1054    Doylestown  US      38:19 
97    KRISTIN BARTELL        915  40  1098    Doylestown  US      39:23 
98    ELINOR RIGGS           761  43  1119    Lambertville  US    39:23 
99    CINDY RICKARDS         1516 47  1088    Warrington  US      39:38 
100   SUE DREVERS            1341 42  1107    North Wales  US     39:41 
101   JEN BRATIS             1774 46  1122    Chalfont  US        39:42 
102   Danielle Denner        1070 44  1129    Doylestown PA US    39:45 
103   CATHY SMITH            180  43  1079    Warrington  US      39:47 
104   JEANNE FLETCHER        1101 45  1125    Telford  US         40:09 
105   PATTY FOST             1128 45  1132    Essex Fells  US     40:29 
106   Connie Korb            895  46  1160    Furlong PA US       41:13 
107   ANGELA MILIO           651  41  1158    Lansdowne  US       41:20 
108   JENNIFER DEEM          1402 46  1148    Doylestown  US      41:24 
109   KATE COOPER            650  40  1166    Clifton Heights  US 41:26 
110   Kevin O'Donnell        1435 43  1157    Doylestown  US      41:27 
111   TRICIA MACMURRAY       624  49  1150    Pottstown  US       41:32 
112   Andrea Gdonski         1771 47  1152    Harleysville PA US  41:38 
113   JEN DOUGHERTY          837  46  1171    fountainville  US   41:51 
114   Ryan Borek             1362 40  1164      US                42:08 
115   STEPH UNRUH            387  47  1199    Quakertown  US      42:26 
116   JOANNE OSWALD          386  47  1200    Allentown  US       42:26 
117   ERICA BURROWS          211  46  1207    Doylestown  US      42:46 
118   CATHLEEN WHELAN        1730 43  1208    North Wales  US     42:53 
119   MEGHAN CELL            1194 48  1221    Doylestown  US      43:52 
120   LISA MARSLAND          437  42  1226    Warminster  US      44:14 
121   SARAH BOYLE            188  44  1232    ottsville  US       44:25 
122   KRISTIN JONES          1611 41  1237    Doylestown  US      44:33 
123   BETHANY STEIN          1322 49  1236    Schwenkville  US    44:41 
124   BROOKE METRO           396  43  1239    Doylestown  US      45:15 
125   ALISHA BINDER          1222 43  1249    Furlong  US         46:08 
126   PATRICE GALLIC         301  49  1250    stirling  US        46:23 
127   SINOEUN TOUCH          1440 42  1272    doylestown  US      48:25 
128   PALLAVI AWASTHI        910  40  1283    Furlong  US         48:43 
129   COLLEEN SIEGLE         255  46  1304    Doylestown  US      49:37 
130   LISA WELLER            1235 45  1305    East Greenville  US 49:46 
131   Kate Kaishauri         1574 41  1313    Doylestown PA US    50:29 
132   VIRGINIA WISNEWSKI     572  40  1325    burlington  US      51:09 
133   NATANYA LEVIOFF        747  47  1340    Annapolis  US       53:21 
134   KATHRYN PECHARO        1621 45  1333    Perkasie  US        54:01 
135   ROBIN KIX              38   41  1346    Pipersville  US     55:05 
136   JESSICA BAKER          1582 41  1361    Chalfont  US        56:00 
137   MAGGIE KISTNER         250  41  1369    Hatboro  US         57:12 
138   JAMIE DEL ROSSO        855  40  1371    Horsham  US         57:25 
139   JESSICA MINNICK        1694 48  1377    SOUDERTON  US       57:42 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     KEVIN COOKE        1524 50  8       Doylestown  US          18:55   
2     HOWARD BUTOWSKY    466  52  12      Perkasie  US            19:43   
3     DENNIS NAGG        863  54  20      Doylestown  US          20:07   
4     JOHN COOMBS        445  56  56      Doylestown  US          21:56   
5     JOHN THOMPSON      1388 53  93      Chalfont  US            22:57   
6     KURT STEIN         1321 55  98      Schwenkville  US        23:03   
7     Paul Darreff       1560 53  102     Chalfont  US            23:07   
8     TIM AUSTIN         820  50  151     Warrington  US          23:16   
9     Ted Manahan        1038 54  168     High Bridge NJ US       23:54   
10    Ned OBrien         892  57  155     Doylestown PA US        24:14   
11    JEFFREY PETRILLO   623  51  184     Harleysville  US        24:37   
12    JOEL WUSSLER       1554 52  178     Furlong  US             24:39   
13    JOHN HAURIN        382  54  203     Doylestown  US          24:57   
14    Al Ponenti         1017 50  195     Rumson NJ US            24:59   
15    DAVID KEBLISH      439  53  193     Arnold  US              25:05   
16    MATT PLACK         1759 50  212     Pipersville  US         25:06   
17    JIM REILLY         553  58  244     Devon  US               25:17   
18    SEAN OREILLY       1190 58  248     Blue Bell  US           25:20   
19    Michael Dineen     957  53  218     Doylestown PA US        25:27   
20    John Lund          515  50  223     doylestown  US          25:32   
21    JOSEPH MINISSALE   1355 54  233     Pipersville  US         25:32   
22    ROB FLATLEY        1770 52  287     Glen Gardner  US        25:42   
23    Edward Humble      1652 54  249     Jamison PA US           25:45   
24    SHAWN ULLOM        31   55  247     Pipersville  US         26:05   
25    DAVID DEMILIA      655  55  262     Doylestown  US          26:12   
26    JOHN LEE           149  56  280     Chalfont  US            26:19   
27    GENE CADWALLADER   449  56  281     doylestown  US          26:24   
28    Jim Pearson        906  51  267     Doylestown PA US        26:25   
29    JOSEPH WAGA        416  52  289     New Britain  US         26:31   
30    JOHN LAWTON        1579 51  351     Fort Washington  US     26:38   
31    TOM BROLLE         1336 50  332     Doylestown  US          27:08   
32    DONALD BRINDLEY    1632 50  349     Perkasie  US            27:08   
33    Joe Letizia        668  52  397     Warrington PA US        27:34   
34    DIANE HORNER       1542 50  386     Pipersville  US         27:37   
35    ROBERT SIEGLE      254  50  368     Doylestown  US          27:39   
36    JIM WEBB           1687 54  404     Doylestown  US          27:43   
37    STEVE MACRI        1747 57  396     New Hope  US            27:50   
38    CHRIS DAVIES       193  55  390     Doylestown  US          27:54   
39    Phillip Cacossa    702  55  442     Doylestown PA US        27:59   
40    Joseph Whalen      960  58  452     New Brittany PA US      28:12   
41    RICK GREENE        1661 53  433     Hatfield  US            28:14   
42    Kurt Jonsson       1000 55  423     Doylestown PA US        28:15   
43    TERRY O'NEIL       1309 58  408     Dublin  US              28:17   
44    KENNETH BUTLER     1228 54  406     Doylestown  US          28:24   
45    Eric Shea          998  50  473     Doylestown PA US        28:30   
46    RICH NEWELL        1311 52  501     Warrington  US          28:33   
47    Jeff Mayro         942  52  446     Doylestown PA US        28:37   
48    Ian Kiernan        1198 52  511     Doylestown PA US        28:38   
49    KEVIN LEAHY        200  57  443     CHALFONT  US            28:39   
50    JEFF MCHOUL        697  56  568     Lansdale  US            28:44   
51    JOE CARGADO        1256 53  464     Doylestown  US          28:46   
52    MARK DEARDEN       218  58  472     Perkasie  US            28:46   
53    JOHN JENNINGS      641  56  459     Ambler  US              28:48   
54    STEPHEN CASSEL     658  52  495     silverdale  US          28:57   
55    Michael Zilligen   1071 52  543     Doylestown PA US        29:00   
56    DEAN ROTTMANN      303  54  482     berkeley Heights  US    29:00   
57    JOEL KING          1383 51  489     Fountainville  US       29:03   
58    MIKE HANLON        821  54  488     Pipersville  US         29:10   
59    KARL KUNKEL        432  59  519     Doylestown  US          29:22   
60    JULES GINALDI      1663 52  545     Furlong  US             29:45   
61    JIM BABST          1207 52  529     phila  US               29:46   
62    TIMOTHY REGAN      1055 53  562     New Hope PA US          29:49   
63    TIMOTHY LYONS      457  57  535     Furlong  US             29:56   
64    MICHAEL MCCANDLESS 312  53  592     Chalfont  US            29:56   
65    ERIC RICH          616  51  521     bethlehem  US           29:57   
66    BRIAN GARRISON     1115 51  621     Chalfont  US            29:58   
67    RAY CAUCCI         829  55  573     Doylestown  US          29:59   
68    CORY STEINER       663  56  563     Yardley  US             30:15   
69    Dan Ring           1072 50  639     Doylestown PA US        30:17   
70    Matt Roche         1060 50  595     Doylestown PA US        30:20   
71    Jonathan Zuk       1052 55  631     New Hope PA US          30:28   
72    Donald Adriaansen  987  56  608     Doylestown PA US        30:32   
73    THOMAS KRAMLIK     1719 52  611     Sellersville  US        30:36   
74    Jim Bryan          1028 55  612     New Hope PA US          30:39   
75    ED KENNA           1183 50  615     Doylestown  US          30:45   
76    JOSEPH ORBELL      830  57  634     North Wales  US         30:46   
77    DON STROUSE        1286 58  693     Perkasie  US            31:04   
78    PETE GLENN         844  59  694     Perkasie  US            31:04   
79    JAMES KELLY        1390 50  681     Chalfont  US            31:06   
80    ROBERT MANGANELLI  1613 51  670     Doylestown  US          31:23   
81    JOHN DUKE          1099 55  690     Doylestown  US          31:24   
82    SEAN DOWNEY        1218 50  672     Doylestown  US          31:27   
83    STEVEN FOCHT       1307 57  716     Hatfield  US            31:28   
84    John Azbill        1046 51  691     Pipersville PA US       31:30   
85    DAVE HORNER        1541 54  677     Pipersville  US         31:30   
86    Jon Heinrichs      939  53  682     Doylestown PA US        31:30   
87    BOB HARRELL        803  51  733     Newtown  US             31:41   
88    GREGORY SIRIANNI   1595 54  689     new hope  US            31:42   
89    CHRISTOPHER NICKUM 221  51  738     Doylestown  US          31:43   
90    DANIEL QUINLISK    205  55  732     Chalfont  US            32:01   
91    THOMAS DIETZ       1213 56  711     New Britain  US         32:16   
92    Michael Gavigan    897  56  729     Doylestown PA US        32:28   
93    Terry Baker        962  59  754     Fountainville PA US     32:30   
94    MIKE MCCORMACK     331  53  786     Doylestown  US          32:34   
95    Lou Huy            165  55  730     Doylestown PA US        32:44   
96    Rob Miller         1406 54  818     Doylestown  US          32:59   
97    JAMES STACHURA     567  52  792     Newton  US              33:10   
98    DAVID LIHANI       1132 56  791     Churchville  US         33:19   
99    MARK HAUPERT       1178 51  820     Huntingdon Valley  US   33:21   
100   James McDonald     923  52  842     Forest Grove PA US      33:36   
101   Mark Roxey         977  51  814     Pipersville PA US       33:58   
102   WILLIAM WHEATLEY   1225 52  902     Stockton  US            34:02   
103   DAVID METTIN       1408 54  897     Doylestown  US          34:12   
104   Paul Hartnett      1066 52  879     Doylestown PA US        34:36   
105   JOHN AMENTLER      1454 56  880     Easton  US              34:40   
106   Bob McDevitt       452  53  867       US                    34:47   
107   DOUG PAUL          1604 53  935     Chalfont  US            35:03   
108   STEVE MARZULLO     462  51  946     Chalfont  US            36:02   
109   DAVID BEAN         676  54  982     Doylestown  US          36:05   
110   CURTIS HARTRANFT   478  57  965     Pipersville  US         36:17   
111   DAVID MCKINNEY     806  54  976     Perkasie  US            36:24   
112   EDWARD ZUCKER      448  56  985     Doylestown  US          36:34   
113   EDWARD ROHFLING    1788 53  973     Harleysville  US        36:46   
114   Kevin Ring         1073 50  1033    Doylestown PA US        37:26   
115   Buck Quinn         926  50  1069    Doylestown PA US        37:52   
116   JAMES MARTIN       1241 51  1072    Pipersville  US         38:12   
117   LARRY MELLOY       1470 53  1077    Doylestown  US          38:34   
118   MIKE HARRISON      850  52  1065    Lansdale  US            38:42   
119   Steve Carhart      949  59  1068    Doylestown PA US        39:06   
120   Thomas Nickerson   889  56  1067    Doylestown PA US        39:17   
121   Michael Eisenberg  1152 56  1115    Furlong  US             39:31   
122   Brian Cashmere     1025 56  1097    Bethesda MD US          39:39   
123   BRIAN WOOLSTON     1517 50  1089    Warrington  US          39:42   
124   JEFF APPLE         1501 54  1092    Hatfield  US            39:49   
125   MIKE CLUCKEY       1220 53  1130    Furlong  US             40:24   
126   ROB BOSCHETTO      1532 58  1127    Doylestown  US          40:26   
127   BENJAMIN HANBICKI  6    51  1137    Furlong  US             40:40   
128   ROBERT SCHOENEWALD 1705 58  1176    jamison  US             41:24   
129   GREGORY CUNNINGHAM 583  55  1142    newtown  US             41:35   
130   JOHN TRUMAN        15   59  1184    New Britain  US         42:05   
131   BILL WORTHINGTON   538  56  1183    Newtown  US             42:06   
132   CARL MANGIONE      1418 58  1195    Erwinna  US             42:42   
133   GREG RAUHAUSER     573  59  1229    Pipersville  US         45:17   
134   Matthew Shapiro    948  50  1253    Doylestown PA US        45:46   
135   Jonathan Severn    916  51  1259    Doylestown PA US        47:41   
136   JEFF PRESTON       1236 55  1292    Hatboro  US             48:14   
137   MICHAEL BALTES     1748 58  1290    Doylestown  US          48:42   
138   JEFF ALEXANDER     450  54  1278    Washington Crossing  US 49:04   
139   THOMAS RICHTER     1144 51  1299    Scarsdale  US           49:12   
140   GREGORY NYCE       1650 55  1301    Perkasie  US            50:05   
141   Rob Welch          1576 53  1310    Doylestown PA US        50:19   
142   PETER FINELLI      1372 52  1322    doylestown  US          52:21   
143   Joe Nicoletti      269  58  1343    Doylestown  US          53:53   
144   KENNETH CAMPBELL   1125 51  1354    Royersford  US          55:14   
145   CHIP KREMPA        1636 53  1355    Perkasie  US            55:16   
146   ROBERT RIDOLFI     1352 55  1386    Doylestown  US          1:00:04 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     JEANNE PARE          640  58  41      Chester  US          21:32 
2     Gert Freas           1538 59  70      North Wales PA US    22:22 
3     DIANE PLACK          1760 50  170     Pipersville  US      24:25 
4     JULIE ULLOM          30   55  250     Pipersville  US      26:05 
5     DAWN SCHMIDT         577  55  335     Perkasie  US         27:02 
6     SHERYL FITZGERALD    435  51  380     Furlong  US          27:47 
7     ANGELA TULLY         1203 55  376     Breinigsville  US    27:58 
8     Kristina Shea        996  50  476     Doylestown PA US     28:29 
9     EILEEN BUTTON        628  52  428     Doylestown  US       28:39 
10    Eve Zucker           618  54  491     Doylestown PA US     28:50 
11    Joanne Whitney       944  54  438     Doylestown PA US     28:52 
12    EVE PACKEL           1445 52  497     Doylestown  US       29:30 
13    SUSAN BENSTEAD       1799 54  577     Doylestown  US       29:51 
14    Mindy Manahan        1039 51  600     High Bridge NJ US    30:05 
15    RENEE KOENIG         1765 52  630     Upper Black Eddy  US 30:36 
16    JENNIFER VANZANT     1552 50  703     doylestown  US       30:50 
17    ROSEANN RILEY        1608 55  613     Newtown  US          30:55 
18    CAROL SIEFKEN        296  59  747     Hatboro  US          32:17 
19    AMY LOGUE            833  50  787     Doylestown  US       32:19 
20    JOANNE QUATTRONE     1250 50  793     North Wales  US      32:24 
21    SUSAN DEMILIA        657  50  755     Doylestown  US       32:33 
22    BARBARA MCCORMACK    330  53  795     Doylestown  US       32:42 
23    Mary Miller          1407 52  817     Doylestown  US       32:58 
24    Barbara Wilson       534  56  780     Doylestown PA US     33:05 
25    KAREN MINISSALE      1354 52  851     Pipersville  US      33:17 
26    KATHLEEN TAYLOR      175  52  810     Doylestown  US       33:31 
27    CLARANNE MERLO       318  51  838     Jamison  US          33:46 
28    CAROLINE MACRI       1746 53  892     New Hope  US         33:58 
29    MICHELE LEFCHAK      333  51  908     Doylestown  US       34:16 
30    KIM MALONE           334  51  912     Doylestown  US       34:29 
31    VICKI AMENTLER       1455 51  881     Easton  US           34:43 
32    CHRISTINE O'HARA     1529 55  919     Perkasie  US         34:49 
33    Jessica's OBrien     893  55  920     Doylestown PA US     35:16 
34    LAURA FANTUZZO       601  55  926     Sellersville  US     35:39 
35    VERA MCKINNEY        807  52  943     Perkasie  US         35:40 
36    ELVIRA SANTO         1658 59  944     Ambler  US           36:04 
37    JENIFER TOMLINSON    1766 51  937     Flourtown  US        36:07 
38    JENNIFER ASHENFELTER 304  51  977     Chalfont  US         36:22 
39    CHERYL HORROX        1591 57  970     Warminster  US       36:32 
40    DENISE CARR          689  50  998     New Hope  US         36:43 
41    CYNTHIA NICKERSON    1699 55  988     Doylestown  US       36:55 
42    Heather Williams     956  50  1002    Richmond VA US       36:56 
43    BRENDA QUINN         1496 51  1027    Doylestown  US       37:11 
44    COLLEEN LYNCH        1600 50  1022    Doylestown  US       37:14 
45    Julia Cashmere       1026 56  1011    Bethesda MD US       37:17 
46    KAREN QUINN          846  51  1016    Quakertown  US       37:26 
47    MEGAN SCHMIDT        1577 56  1014    Lafayette Hill  US   37:31 
48    JULIE MARTIN         1243 50  1073    Pipersville  US      38:12 
49    JANE POBLANO         1507 58  1046    Lansdale  US         38:30 
50    DEANNE MELLOY        1469 51  1080    Doylestown  US       38:36 
51    Laura Wallace        1009 56  1093    Doylestown PA US     38:41 
52    CHRISTINA SMITH      222  51  1103    Hatfield  US         38:54 
53    LORETTA RECKNER      706  54  1063    Conshohocken  US     38:59 
54    Dianne Rohr          951  55  1111    Chalfont PA US       39:04 
55    TERESA WEBB          1685 53  1086    Doylestown  US       39:14 
56    JEAN CAULLER         1263 59  1106    Doylestown  US       39:21 
57    GRETCHEN CATHEY      1319 51  1117    Lambertville  US     39:21 
58    KAMELA KING          1382 50  1095    Fountainville  US    39:47 
59    ROSA APPLE           1502 51  1091    Hatfield  US         39:49 
60    VERONICA JAMISON     1300 52  1118    Warminster  US       40:10 
61    Melody Kozar         1337 59  1170    doylestown  US       41:36 
62    ASHLEY HARTZELL      1105 54  1172    Lansdale  US         41:45 
63    MAUREEN MANKOWICH    488  55  1181    West Windsor  US     41:57 
64    KATHY SPILLANE       1238 52  1179    Doylestown  US       42:03 
65    DINA CARITA          605  51  1162    King of Prussia  US  42:08 
66    STEPHANIE BROWN      489  54  1196    Newark  US           42:29 
67    WENDY SCHOENEWALD    1704 56  1206    jamison  US          42:32 
68    STACEY PAUL          1603 50  1201    Chalfont  US         42:43 
69    MICHELLE REED        1601 52  1205    Chalfont  US         42:46 
70    Patti Bowman         983  57  1213    Jamison PA US        42:55 
71    LISA MUNDY           539  54  1197    Croydon  US          43:17 
72    PAMELA TATAM         635  55  1217    Plymouth Meeting  US 43:28 
73    Jackie Turzer        699  56  1230    Lansdale PA US       44:24 
74    ROBIN GELLER         171  58  1224    Doylestown  US       44:42 
75    MELISSA RIDOLFI      1351 53  1240    Doylestown  US       45:34 
76    Mary Severn          917  52  1254    Doylestown PA US     45:41 
77    VALERIE AKERSON      1405 51  1256    Doylestown  US       45:44 
78    NANCY KOCHERSPERGER  1741 59  1258    Dublin  US           47:04 
79    KELLY SMITH          350  57  1257    Harleysville  US     47:24 
80    DODIE WILLIAMS       645  51  1265    Ambler  US           47:51 
81    Beth McDevitt        451  51  1263    Doylestown  US       47:59 
82    Jackie Azbill        1043 54  1271    Pipersville PA US    48:14 
83    JULIE PRESTON        1237 54  1294    Hatboro  US          48:16 
84    KATHY DUGGAN         325  58  1282    Chalfont  US         48:18 
85    ANNE KILLILA         1531 58  1269    Doylestown  US       48:31 
86    PHYLLIS GLASSMAN     1720 56  1298    Doylestown  US       48:37 
87    SHANNON AIKENS       490  50  1291    Chalfont  US         48:45 
88    ELIZABETH KATRA      1665 56  1293    Kintnersville  US    49:37 
89    DOROTHY ROWEDDER     241  54  1295    Richlandtown  US     49:50 
90    JANE PAVLIK          1116 54  1314    Chalfont  US         50:44 
91    LORI WESTOVER        7    51  1320    Doylestown  US       51:13 
92    Janice Harmon        943  53  1324    Philadelphia PA US   51:49 
93    MARIA POSNER         1772 59  1326    Doylestown  US       52:18 
94    ROSINA SHEERIN       1104 58  1328    Hatboro  US          52:57 
95    BONNIE KIRK          1499 50  1342    Carlisle  US         53:57 
96    KAREN TRUMAN         16   53  1351    New Britain  US      55:02 
97    KATIE KREMPA         1635 54  1353    Perkasie  US         55:16 


Male 60-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     WILLIAM TATAM       634  66  64      Plymouth Meeting  US  22:10 
2     CHARLIE GRIEGO      1692 60  153     Furloug  US           24:17 
3     Nicholas Carleton   1214 60  216     Doylestown  US        25:28 
4     BILL SANDS          1528 64  265     Danboro  US           25:50 
5     Mark MILLER         215  60  274     Doylestown  US        26:17 
6     JC BAILEY           768  65  337     Doylestown  US        27:12 
7     MIKE HENRICH        498  61  375     Chalfont  US          27:33 
8     RANDALL PYLES       1185 60  460     Doylestown  US        27:58 
9     Tom Manion          1276 65  430       US                  28:41 
10    KEVIN KYLE          1588 61  572     Doylestown  US        29:04 
11    JOHN ARMSTRONG      1580 66  536     Gladwyne  US          29:08 
12    Ray Braun           946  65  515     Doylestown PA US      29:21 
13    BOB HARDNER         1232 61  538     Perkasie  US          29:41 
14    MARK ROYER          517  63  609     Hewitt  US            30:10 
15    Larry Rakowsky  DMD 931  61  640     Ottsville PA US       30:56 
16    JOSEPH LEMMA        582  69  773     Devon  US             33:07 
17    WARREN PICK         514  63  825     Doylestown  US        33:21 
18    LESLIE BURRAGE      1209 63  857     Doylestown  US        34:00 
19    STEPHEN WHITE       1    69  846     Doylestown  US        34:04 
20    Chris Allen         937  62  865     Doylestown PA US      34:09 
21    PHILIP MIELE        172  67  905     Langhorne  US         34:29 
22    Bob Price           555  65  860     Fort Washington PA US 34:31 
23    DICK WALLACE        49   65  1001    Pipersville  US       37:12 
24    JAMS KANE           767  65  1031    Sellersville  US      37:50 
25    DAVID HEFFERNAN     1314 62  1047    Chalfont  US          38:35 
26    NICK DEMENO         1495 67  1108    North Wales  US       38:50 
27    PAUL MCGRATH        292  63  1116    Doylestown  US        40:10 
28    Stephen Downs       905  66  1186    Doylestown PA US      42:08 
29    BILL THOMAS         73   66  1178    Levittown  US         42:37 
30    PETER BASSECHES     170  65  1222    Lansdale  US          44:31 
31    PATRICK BOYLE       447  68  1273    Doylestown  US        48:07 
32    JIM DUGGAN          324  61  1285    Chalfont  US          48:22 
33    LEONARD KIELY       672  62  1300    Doylestown  US        48:53 
34    ROBERT FULLER       1564 69  1308    Doylestown  US        50:10 
35    JOE SHEERIN         1103 60  1327    Hatboro  US           52:23 
36    GERARD MARKET       527  69  1341    Flemington  US        54:16 


Female 60-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Andrea Ryan         989  60  268     Doylestown PA US         26:09   
2     MARY SCIROCCO       648  64  324     Doylestown  US           27:10   
3     JOAN KOCH           184  65  431     Allentown  US            28:25   
4     MELISSA WATKINS     574  62  502     Hatboro  US              29:35   
5     PATRICIA BARRETT    402  60  665     Jamison  US              31:10   
6     VLATKA MOLL         469  66  683     Doylestown  US           31:10   
7     LEENIE MCGINTY      1231 65  696     Feasterville Trevose  US 31:17   
8     SHARON SCHANBACKER  526  69  700     Doylestown  US           31:54   
9     JULIA KENNEDY       594  63  686     furlong  US              32:06   
10    LINDA JOSEPH        520  60  803     Macungie  US             33:14   
11    NANCY SCHWARTZ      1296 62  852     Quakertown  US           34:17   
12    Julia Carleton      1215 61  963       US                     35:29   
13    LINDA EASTERDAY     474  66  939     Doylestown  US           35:35   
14    Lynda MILLER        216  62  1139    Doylestown  US           40:18   
15    Sharon Yerkes       933  60  1154    Ottsville PA US          41:30   
16    LISA LEBLANC        1794 62  1194    Doylestown  US           42:35   
17    MILLIE POTASH       1647 66  1231    Warminster  US           45:01   
18    MARIA WAGNER        695  61  1268    Souderton  US            47:55   
19    PATRICIA DAVIS      825  61  1297    Pipersville  US          48:36   
20    DENISE RAMIREZ      505  62  1280    Doylestown  US           49:08   
21    SANDY MILLER        40   64  1334    Pipersville  US          53:06   
22    Paula Jones         590  63  1373    Perkasie PA US           57:08   
23    KATHY DORSEY        609  69  1375    Yardley  US              57:37   
24    LOU ANNE BELLO      309  62  1384    Telford  US              1:00:39 
25    CHRISTINE CHYBINSKI 310  60  1385    New Hope  US             1:00:55 


Male 70-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     SKIP SCHANBACKER 525  72  685     Doylestown  US    31:43 
2     GEORGE BARTELL   914  73  1074    Staten Island  US 38:44 
3     Woody Hippel     521  74  1114      US              40:21 
4     Noel Pelletier   1558 73  1165      US              41:57 
5     BRUCE KEPPLER    860  72  1182    Doylestown  US    42:21 


Female 70-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     LYNDA SACHAROV 346  70  714     Langhorne  US    32:23 
2     Helene Mathern 234  70  1344    Doylestown PA US 53:58 
3     LINDA BAKER    1581 73  1360    Doylestown  US   55:49 


Male 80-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     JAMES HETRICK 1587 84  1323    doylestown  US 51:52 
2     Ron Feigles   244  84  1337    Doylestown  US 54:08 


Female 80-89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Joy Feigles 245 82  1374    Doylestown  US 57:35 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.