Holly Jolly 5k & 10k Run

Sat December 14, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     55  Dan Homan           M      Greenville     OH    US      44:14.7   44:08.4   7:06  55  71.1       1        M Open   
2     153 Christine Bathgate  F                                   45:11.3   45:03.9   7:15  39  68.9       1        F Open   
3     9   Crystal Barton      F      Greenville     OH    US      46:35.1   46:29.0   7:29  42  68.1       2        F Open   
4     46  Roxanne Hanna       F      Springboro     OH    US      47:27.7   47:08.0   7:35  47  70.2       3        F Open   
5     146 Tina Barhorst       F                                   47:26.3   47:09.6   7:35  26  64.3       1        F 25-29  
6     10  Richard Barton      M      Greenville     OH    US      47:39.2   47:33.5   7:39  64  71.6       2        M Open   
7     56  Jeanne Homan        F      Greenville     OH    US      47:45.5   47:39.3   7:40  50  71.9       1        F 50-54  
8     43  Jeff Goubeaux       M      Russia         OH    US      48:28.6   48:23.3   7:47  51  62.6       3        M Open   
9     125 Tiziana Pozzi       F                                   49:47.7   49:42.0   8:00  48  67.4       1        F 45-49  
10    140 Nickolas Rednbo     M                                   50:28.4   50:25.9   8:07  40  55.0       1        M 40-44  
11    81  Gretchen Phillips   F      Dayton         OH    US      51:14.8   50:46.2   8:10  32  59.8       1        F 30-34  
12    110 Katie Whitling      F      Columbus       OH    US      51:00.0   50:47.0   8:10  34  60.0       2        F 30-34  
13    145 Doug Watson         M      Convoy                       51:02.2   50:48.6   8:11  63  66.4       1        M 60-64  
14    82  Peter Phillips      M      Dayton         OH    US      51:18.0   50:50.5   8:11  32  52.6       1        M 30-34  
15    149 Magnus Pihl         M                                   50:58.4   50:51.7   8:11  53  60.6       1        M 50-54  
16    106 Wendy Uhlenhake     F      Anna           OH    US      52:28.5   52:07.3   8:23  42  60.7       1        F 40-44  
17    123 Brad Hess           M      Anna           OH    US      52:14.7   52:08.9   8:24  51  58.1       2        M 50-54  
18    108 Greg Watson         M      Troy           OH    US      52:37.0   52:28.7   8:27  49  56.8       1        M 45-49  
19    104 Barbara Trick       F      Tipp City      OH    US      54:03.3   53:56.8   8:41  58  70.2       1        F 55-59  
20    2   Ruth Alexander      F      Piqua          OH    US      54:05.4   53:57.1   8:41  35  56.6       1        F 35-39  
21    50  Susan Hattey        F      Columbus       OH    US      54:34.1   54:15.5   8:44  55  67.1       2        F 55-59  
22    49  Jeff Hattey         M      Columbus       OH    US      54:33.9   54:15.7   8:44  55  57.8       1        M 55-59  
23    107 Angie Vanderhorst   F      Sidney         OH    US      54:39.8   54:32.6   8:47  49  62.1       2        F 45-49  
24    148 Jenny Wagner        F                                   54:47.9   54:38.3   8:48  44  58.8       2        F 40-44  
25    11  Randy Bashore       M      Greenville     OH    US      55:05.8   54:57.7   8:51  68  64.4       1        M 65-69  
26    86  Robert Reynolds     M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      57:28.6   57:05.0   9:11  44  50.1       2        M 40-44  
27    105 Kaia Uhlenhake      F      Anna           OH    US      58:23.4   58:02.3   9:20  14  56.4       1        F 1-14   
28    44  Ron Griffitts       M      Greenville     OH    US      58:27.3   58:07.0   9:21  69  61.5       2        M 65-69  
29    150 Jill Platfoot       F                                   58:20.6   58:10.8   9:22  37  52.9       2        F 35-39  
30    67  Kelli McEldowney    F      Anna           OH    US      59:28.6   59:17.9   9:33  40  52.7       3        F 40-44  
31    115 Phillip Zabst       M      Gas City       IN    US      59:56.1   59:35.0   9:35  51  50.9       3        M 50-54  
32    88  Susan Roosen        F      Springfield    OH    US      1:00:42.4 1:00:09.7 9:41  35  50.8       3        F 35-39  
33    3   Christian Antonides F      Galloway       OH    US      1:02:04.2 1:01:32.4 9:54  27  49.3       2        F 25-29  
34    4   Emily Antonides     F      Yellow Springs OH    US      1:02:04.8 1:01:33.0 9:54  26  49.3       3        F 25-29  
35    27  Gary Dannar         M      Muncie         IN    US      1:04:05.0 1:03:47.4 10:16 64  53.4       2        M 60-64  
36    26  Emily Dannar        F      Muncie         IN    US      1:04:05.1 1:03:48.1 10:16 25  47.5       4        F 25-29  
37    73  Jen Parks           F      Miamisburg     OH    US      1:04:55.4 1:04:36.0 10:24 40  48.3       4        F 35-39  
38    28  Jennifer Dannar     F      Muncie         IN    US      1:09:18.7 1:09:00.8 11:06 53  51.5       2        F 50-54  
39    114 Kimberlin Zabst     F      Gas City       IN    US      1:09:45.9 1:09:24.8 11:10 47  47.7       3        F 45-49  
40    144 Kelley McGlinch     F      Versailles     OH    US      1:11:23.9 1:11:03.9 11:26 44  45.2       4        F 40-44  
41    100 Holly Speck         F      Urbana         OH    US      1:12:10.7 1:12:01.9 11:36 45  45.0       4        F 45-49  
42    80  Lisa Philipps       F      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:30.3 1:12:09.8 11:37 38  42.8       5        F 35-39  
43    15  Mindy Black         F                     OH    US      1:12:22.8 1:12:14.0 11:37 51  48.0       3        F 50-54  
44    61  Kimberly Lentz      F      Piqua          OH    US      1:12:59.0 1:12:38.3 11:41 48  46.1       5        F 45-49  
45    13  David Bathgate      M      Dayton         OH    US      1:13:48.2 1:13:27.1 11:49 48  40.2       2        M 45-49  
46    79  Valerie Petry       F      Tipp City      OH    US      1:16:17.3 1:15:49.9 12:12 37  40.6       6        F 35-39  
47    90  Lacey Sauer         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:16:18.1 1:15:51.3 12:12 27  40.0       5        F 25-29  
48    85  Kelli Rempe         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:20:49.9 1:20:19.0 12:56 37  38.3       7        F 35-39  
49    111 Katelynn Whitted    F      Ludlow Falls   OH    US      1:34:54.5 1:34:23.5 15:11 24  32.1       1        F 20-24  
50    70  Tayler Nance        F      Galena         OH    US      1:34:53.4 1:34:23.7 15:11 25  32.1       6        F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Homan      55  55  1       M      Greenville OH US 44:08.4 
2     Richard Barton 10  64  6       M      Greenville OH US 47:33.5 
3     Jeff Goubeaux  43  51  8       M      Russia OH US     48:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Bathgate 153 39  2       F                       45:03.9 
2     Crystal Barton     9   42  3       F      Greenville OH US 46:29.0 
3     Roxanne Hanna      46  47  4       F      Springboro OH US 47:08.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Phillips 82  32  14      M      Dayton OH US 50:50.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nickolas Rednbo 140 40  10      M                          50:25.9 
2     Robert Reynolds 86  44  26      M      Bellefontaine OH US 57:05.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Greg Watson    108 49  18      M      Troy OH US   52:28.7   
2     David Bathgate 13  48  45      M      Dayton OH US 1:13:27.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Magnus Pihl   149 53  15      M                     50:51.7 
2     Brad Hess     123 51  17      M      Anna OH US     52:08.9 
3     Phillip Zabst 115 51  31      M      Gas City IN US 59:35.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Hattey 49  55  22      M      Columbus OH US 54:15.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Doug Watson 145 63  13      M      Convoy       50:48.6   
2     Gary Dannar 27  64  35      M      Muncie IN US 1:03:47.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 11  68  25      M      Greenville OH US 54:57.7 
2     Ron Griffitts 44  69  28      M      Greenville OH US 58:07.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kaia Uhlenhake 105 14  27      F      Anna OH US 58:02.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katelynn Whitted 111 24  49      F      Ludlow Falls OH US 1:34:23.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tina Barhorst       146 26  5       F                           47:09.6   
2     Christian Antonides 3   27  33      F      Galloway OH US       1:01:32.4 
3     Emily Antonides     4   26  34      F      Yellow Springs OH US 1:01:33.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gretchen Phillips 81  32  11      F      Dayton OH US   50:46.2 
2     Katie Whitling    110 34  12      F      Columbus OH US 50:47.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ruth Alexander 2   35  20      F      Piqua OH US       53:57.1   
2     Jill Platfoot  150 37  29      F                        58:10.8   
3     Susan Roosen   88  35  32      F      Springfield OH US 1:00:09.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Wendy Uhlenhake  106 42  16      F      Anna OH US 52:07.3 
2     Jenny Wagner     148 44  24      F                 54:38.3 
3     Kelli McEldowney 67  40  30      F      Anna OH US 59:17.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tiziana Pozzi     125 48  9       F                     49:42.0   
2     Angie Vanderhorst 107 49  23      F      Sidney OH US   54:32.6   
3     Kimberlin Zabst   114 47  39      F      Gas City IN US 1:09:24.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeanne Homan    56  50  7       F      Greenville OH US 47:39.3   
2     Jennifer Dannar 28  53  38      F      Muncie IN US     1:09:00.8 
3     Mindy Black     15  51  43      F       OH US           1:12:14.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Barbara Trick 104 58  19      F      Tipp City OH US 53:56.8 
2     Susan Hattey  50  55  21      F      Columbus OH US  54:15.5 

Embed Code