Holly Jolly 5k & 10k Run

Sat December 14, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     23  Trent Brown        M      Tipp City   OH    US      39:26.3   39:23.7   6:20  15  70.2       1        M Open   
2     13  Derek Bemrose      M      Xenia       OH    US      40:49.2   40:47.3   6:34  40  68.0       2        M Open   
3     62  Brett Helmlinger   M      Maplewood   OH    US      41:39.4   41:39.4   6:42  49  71.5       3        M Open   
4     132 Jordan Sam         M      Dayton      OH    US      42:49.3   42:48.0   6:53  19  62.4       1        M 15-19  
5     548 Campbell Greg      M                                43:05.0   43:00.5   6:55  50  69.9       1        M 50-54  
6     597 Prichard Jay       M                                44:26.3   44:26.3   7:09  61  74.5       1        M 60-64  
7     569 Christine Bathgate F                                45:18.0   45:14.4   7:17  40  69.0       1        F Open   
8     603 Eric Treon         M                                45:40.3   45:36.7   7:20  47  64.2       1        M 45-49  
9     565 Johnny Richardson  M                                45:48.1   45:43.1   7:21  41  61.1       1        M 40-44  
10    550 Joesph Earl        M                                45:52.0   45:52.0   7:23  18  58.3       2        M 15-19  
11    39  Courtney Downs     F      Covington   OH    US      45:59.1   45:54.8   7:23  29  66.1       2        F Open   
12    68  B. Holtvogt        M      Piqua       OH    US      45:58.7   45:55.6   7:23  11  66.9       1        M 1-14   
13    59  L. Clay Hattey     M      Columbus    OH    US      47:35.5   47:22.9   7:38  29  56.4       1        M 25-29  
14    65  Dakotah Hogan      M      Dayton      OH    US      48:20.5   48:15.1   7:46  25  55.4       2        M 25-29  
15    596 Mallolm Moris      M                                48:44.8   48:32.9   7:49  36  55.8       1        M 35-39  
16    557 Stephanie Kuruc    F                                50:39.3   50:33.3   8:08  28  60.0       3        F Open   
17    78  N. Laramore        F      Xenia       OH    US      50:52.7   50:49.6   8:11  9   73.2       1        F 1-14   
18    158 Greg Watson        M      Troy        OH    US      51:27.6   51:22.5   8:16  50  58.5       2        M 50-54  
19    83  Jason Link         M      Franklin    OH    US      52:01.0   51:46.6   8:20  40  53.5       2        M 40-44  
20    1   Ruth Alexander     F      Piqua       OH    US      52:03.5   51:58.5   8:22  36  59.0       1        F 35-39  
21    79  P. Laramore        M      Xenia       OH    US      52:10.0   52:03.0   8:23  7   72.3       2        M 1-14   
22    574 Katie Walker       F                                53:42.2   53:23.7   8:36  33  57.0       1        F 30-34  
23    621 Alex Eisenhardt    F                                53:42.6   53:24.4   8:36  30  56.8       2        F 30-34  
24    102 Amy Morrow         F      Piqua       OH    US      54:07.5   53:50.7   8:40  32  56.4       3        F 30-34  
25    97  Brian Miller       M      Piqua       OH    US      54:04.5   53:55.5   8:41  37  50.4       2        M 35-39  
26    14  Melissa Bemrose    F      Xenia       OH    US      54:02.7   53:58.7   8:41  39  57.5       2        F 35-39  
27    156 Wendy Uhlenhake    F      Anna        OH    US      54:10.2   54:00.2   8:41  43  59.0       1        F 40-44  
28    155 Kaia Uhlenhake     F      Anna        OH    US      54:05.9   54:05.9   8:42  15  59.4       1        F 15-19  
29    103 Greg Morrow        M      Piqua       OH    US      54:07.1   54:07.1   8:43  36  50.0       3        M 35-39  
30    120 Megan Peltier      F      Piqua       OH    US      54:23.7   54:19.5   8:45  28  55.8       1        F 25-29  
31    611 James Hubbard      M                                54:41.0   54:34.4   8:47  57  58.5       1        M 55-59  
32    57  Patrick Hart       M      Minster     OH    US      54:51.8   54:36.6   8:47  39  50.4       4        M 35-39  
33    18  S. Blackford       M      Sidney      OH    US      55:04.5   54:53.5   8:50  12  54.1       3        M 1-14   
34    12  Randy Bashore      M      Greenville  OH    US      55:05.5   55:02.1   8:51  69  65.0       1        M 65-69  
35    77  G. Laramore        F      Xenia       OH    US      55:09.5   55:04.8   8:52  11  63.6       2        F 1-14   
36    144 Tonya Slonaker     F      Sidney      OH    US      55:50.4   55:31.3   8:56  36  55.2       3        F 35-39  
37    570 Jenny Wagner       F                                56:31.2   56:23.1   9:04  45  57.6       1        F 45-49  
38    616 Michael Toal       M                                57:51.2   57:30.4   9:15  62  58.1       2        M 60-64  
39    20  Amy Brandt         F      Versailles  OH    US      58:28.6   58:18.1   9:23  51  59.5       1        F 50-54  
40    29  Susan Cole         F      Sidney      OH    US      58:40.7   58:34.0   9:26  44  54.9       2        F 40-44  
41    76  Chad Kidder        M      Piqua       OH    US      59:33.5   59:20.8   9:33  47  49.4       2        M 45-49  
42    32  Lisa Craig         F      Troy        OK    US      59:51.2   59:44.0   9:37  43  53.4       3        F 40-44  
43    58  Jeff Hattey        M      Columbus    OH    US      1:00:28.1 1:00:14.5 9:42  56  52.5       2        M 55-59  
44    60  Susan Hattey       F      Columbus    OH    US      1:00:28.4 1:00:16.5 9:42  56  61.2       1        F 55-59  
45    42  Jessica Evers      F      Saint Marys OH    US      1:00:36.8 1:00:31.3 9:44  37  50.8       4        F 35-39  
46    551 Cherie Moses       F                                1:01:22.8 1:01:13.4 9:51  50  56.0       2        F 50-54  
47    122 VALERIE PETRY      F      Tipp City   OH    US      1:02:15.6 1:01:59.4 9:59  38  49.8       5        F 35-39  
48    17  Diana Blackford    F      Sidney      OH    US      1:02:21.0 1:02:09.3 10:00 39  50.0       6        F 35-39  
49    123 Zane PETRY         M      Tipp City   OH    US      1:02:40.7 1:02:24.5 10:03 38  43.8       5        M 35-39  
50    74  Kristin Jones      F      Sidney      OH    US      1:02:56.4 1:02:38.7 10:05 34  48.6       4        F 30-34  
51    114 Michael Osterday   M      Kettering   OH    US      1:02:58.1 1:02:47.2 10:06 50  47.9       3        M 50-54  
52    75  Rebecca Keller     F      Dayton      OH    US      1:03:01.4 1:02:47.6 10:06 65  66.4       1        F 65-69  
53    113 Jennifer Osterday  F      Dayton      OH    US      1:02:58.8 1:02:50.0 10:07 44  51.2       4        F 40-44  
54    162 Tasha Wilson       F      Sidney      OH    US      1:03:47.2 1:03:29.5 10:13 34  48.0       5        F 30-34  
55    84  Tracey Link        F      Franklin    OH    US      1:04:17.7 1:04:02.7 10:18 38  48.2       7        F 35-39  
56    56  Elizabeth Hart     F      Minster     OH    US      1:04:19.5 1:04:04.3 10:19 39  48.5       8        F 35-39  
57    604 Alyssa Wiederkehr  F                                1:05:01.1 1:04:46.5 10:25 21  46.8       1        F 20-24  
58    605 Shawn Wiederkehr   M                                1:05:10.9 1:04:56.4 10:27 45  44.4       3        M 45-49  
59    54  Ron Griffitts      M      Greenville  OH    US      1:06:25.4 1:06:11.9 10:39 70  54.6       1        M 70-99  
60    145 Stevie Smith       F      Sidney      OH    US      1:07:00.3 1:06:41.8 10:44 30  45.5       6        F 30-34  
61    124 Lisa Philipps      F      Piqua       OH    US      1:07:31.2 1:07:21.7 10:50 39  46.1       9        F 35-39  
62    153 Dalton Trucksis    M      Bradford    OH    US      1:08:22.6 1:08:08.5 10:58 13  42.4       4        M 1-14   
63    45  Angela Fogt        F      Piqua       OH    US      1:09:34.9 1:09:23.8 11:10 41  45.3       5        F 40-44  
64    555 Thomas Coope       M                                1:09:57.9 1:09:50.4 11:14 57  45.7       3        M 55-59  
65    82  Kimberly Lentz     F      Piqua       OH    US      1:10:34.3 1:10:25.0 11:20 49  48.1       2        F 45-49  
66    598 Jenny Schilling    F                                1:11:08.6 1:10:56.6 11:25 68  61.4       2        F 65-69  
67    98  Greg Miller        M      Sidney      OH    US      1:15:54.9 1:15:46.9 12:12 49  39.3       4        M 45-49  
68    16  Mindy Black-Watson F      Troy        OH    US      1:15:56.2 1:15:48.4 12:12 52  46.3       3        F 50-54  
69    137 Jane Selhorst      F      Rossburg    OH    US      1:21:58.0 1:21:45.1 13:09 60  47.6       1        F 60-64  
70    52  Lauren Gibbs       F      Vandalia    OH    US      1:27:34.6 1:27:13.9 14:02 36  35.1       10       F 35-39  
71    30  Heather Cooper     F      Sidney      OH    US      1:27:34.6 1:27:14.1 14:02 38  35.4       11       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Trent Brown      23  15  1       M      Tipp City OH US 39:23.7 
2     Derek Bemrose    13  40  2       M      Xenia OH US     40:47.3 
3     Brett Helmlinger 62  49  3       M      Maplewood OH US 41:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christine Bathgate 569 40  7       F                      45:14.4 
2     Courtney Downs     39  29  11      F      Covington OH US 45:54.8 
3     Stephanie Kuruc    557 28  16      F                      50:33.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     B. Holtvogt  68  11  12      M      Piqua OH US  45:55.6 
2     P. Laramore  79  7   21      M      Xenia OH US  52:03.0 
3     S. Blackford 18  12  33      M      Sidney OH US 54:53.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jordan Sam  132 19  4       M      Dayton OH US 42:48 
2     Joesph Earl 550 18  10      M                   45:52 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Clay Hattey 59  29  13      M      Columbus OH US 47:22.9 
2     Dakotah Hogan  65  25  14      M      Dayton OH US   48:15.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mallolm Moris 596 36  15      M                  48:32.9 
2     Brian Miller  97  37  25      M      Piqua OH US 53:55.5 
3     Greg Morrow   103 36  29      M      Piqua OH US 54:07.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Johnny Richardson 565 41  9       M                     45:43.1 
2     Jason Link        83  40  19      M      Franklin OH US 51:46.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Eric Treon       603 47  8       M                  45:36.7   
2     Chad Kidder      76  47  41      M      Piqua OH US 59:20.8   
3     Shawn Wiederkehr 605 45  58      M                  1:04:56.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Campbell Greg    548 50  5       M                      43:00.5   
2     Greg Watson      158 50  18      M      Troy OH US      51:22.5   
3     Michael Osterday 114 50  51      M      Kettering OH US 1:02:47.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     James Hubbard 611 57  31      M                     54:34.4   
2     Jeff Hattey   58  56  43      M      Columbus OH US 1:00:14.5 
3     Thomas Coope  555 57  64      M                     1:09:50.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Prichard Jay 597 61  6       M               44:26.3 
2     Michael Toal 616 62  38      M               57:30.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 12  69  34      M      Greenville OH US 55:02.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Griffitts 54  70  59      M      Greenville OH US 1:06:11.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     N. Laramore 78  9   17      F      Xenia OH US 50:49.6 
2     G. Laramore 77  11  35      F      Xenia OH US 55:04.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kaia Uhlenhake 155 15  28      F      Anna OH US 54:05.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alyssa Wiederkehr 604 21  57      F               1:04:46.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Megan Peltier 120 28  30      F      Piqua OH US 54:19.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Katie Walker    574 33  22      F                  53:23.7 
2     Alex Eisenhardt 621 30  23      F                  53:24.4 
3     Amy Morrow      102 32  24      F      Piqua OH US 53:50.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ruth Alexander  1   36  20      F      Piqua OH US  51:58.5 
2     Melissa Bemrose 14  39  26      F      Xenia OH US  53:58.7 
3     Tonya Slonaker  144 36  36      F      Sidney OH US 55:31.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wendy Uhlenhake 156 43  27      F      Anna OH US   54:00.2 
2     Susan Cole      29  44  40      F      Sidney OH US 58:34.0 
3     Lisa Craig      32  43  42      F      Troy OK US   59:44.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jenny Wagner   570 45  37      F                  56:23.1   
2     Kimberly Lentz 82  49  65      F      Piqua OH US 1:10:25.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Brandt         20  51  39      F      Versailles OH US 58:18.1   
2     Cherie Moses       551 50  46      F                       1:01:13.4 
3     Mindy Black-Watson 16  52  68      F      Troy OH US       1:15:48.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Susan Hattey 60  56  44      F      Columbus OH US 1:00:16.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jane Selhorst 137 60  69      F      Rossburg OH US 1:21:45.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rebecca Keller  75  65  52      F      Dayton OH US 1:02:47.6 
2     Jenny Schilling 598 68  66      F                   1:10:56.6 

Embed Code