Holly Jolly 5k & 10k Run

Sat December 14, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City       State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                     Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ========== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     499 Nolan Campbell     M      Piqua      OH    37:17.3   6:00  16  73.1       1        M Open   
2     796 Allen Newbauer     M                       40:03.6   6:27  41  69.7       2        M Open   
3     352 Trenton Brown      M      Tipp City  OH    41:27.7   6:40  16  65.8       3        M Open   
4     562 Jaclyn Duma        F      Mason      OH    44:10.5   7:07  39  70.3       1        F Open   
5     822 Robert Stothes     M                       44:58.0   7:14  38  60.8       1        M 35-39  
6     558 Meghan Dillon      F      Dayton     OH    45:12.5   7:17  34  67.4       2        F Open   
7     802 Allan Egbert       M                       47:39.9   7:40  50  63.0       1        M 50-54  
8     670 Dan Homan          M      Greenville OH    47:44.2   7:41  57  66.9       1        M 55-59  
9     272 Matt Ambos         M      Sidney     OH    47:58.2   7:43  43  59.1       1        M 40-44  
10    808 John Schulte       M                       48:54.8   7:52  35  55.1       2        M 35-39  
11    651 B. Holtvogt        M      Piqua      OH    49:44.6   8:00  12  59.7       1        M 0-14   
12    780 Wendy Uhlenhake    F      Anna       OH    49:57.4   8:02  44  64.4       3        F Open   
13    673 Jeanne Homan       F      Greenville OH    51:27.6   8:17  52  68.2       1        F 50-54  
14    795 Doug Watson        M                       51:40.0   8:19  65  66.5       1        M 65-69  
15    825 Brain Laycock      M                       51:43.5   8:19  42  54.4       2        M 40-44  
16    705 Frederick Labs     M      Piqua      OH    51:59.1   8:22  59  62.5       2        M 55-59  
17    708 Jason Link         M      Franklin   OH    53:29.8   8:37  41  52.2       3        M 40-44  
18    784 Greg Watson        M      Troy       OH    53:34.9   8:37  51  56.5       2        M 50-54  
19    207 Ruth Alexander     F      Piqua      OH    53:39.3   8:38  37  57.3       1        F 35-39  
20    841 Jim McMaken        M      Piqua      OH    54:03.9   8:42  46  53.8       1        M 45-49  
21    838 Mike Hulme         M                       54:10.2   8:43  49  55.0       2        M 45-49  
22    741 Brian Patel        M      Troy       OH    54:23.1   8:45  44  52.6       4        M 40-44  
23    597 Shawn Foster       M      Piqua      OH    56:25.7   9:05  41  49.5       5        M 40-44  
24    626 Patrick Hart       M      Minster    OH    56:35.5   9:06  41  49.4       6        M 40-44  
25    810 Megan Winner       F                       57:01.9   9:11  33  53.3       1        F 30-34  
26    779 Kaia Uhlenhake     F      Anna       OH    57:53.4   9:19  16  54.6       1        F 15-19  
27    823 Jenny Wagner       F      Piqua      OH    58:39.3   9:26  46  55.9       1        F 45-49  
28    734 Allison Nickels    F      Englewood  OH    59:32.6   9:35  32  51.0       2        F 30-34  
29    646 Ben Holtvogt       M      Piqua      OH    59:35.8   9:35  41  46.9       7        M 40-44  
30    583 Angela Fogt        F      Piqua      OH    1:01:53.5 9:58  42  51.1       1        F 40-44  
31    746 Jeff Rawlins       M      Tipp City  OH    1:02:39.5 10:05 62  53.3       1        M 60-64  
32    327 Rose Bennett       F      Covington  OH    1:02:48.9 10:07 39  49.4       2        F 35-39  
33    545 Lisa Craig         F      Troy       OH    1:02:53.8 10:07 44  51.1       2        F 40-44  
34    620 Jenny Hale         F      Miamisburg OH    1:03:05.5 10:09 32  48.1       3        F 30-34  
35    540 Kif Corcoran       F      Mason      OH    1:03:06.3 10:09 40  49.5       3        F 40-44  
36    818 Dale Guingrich     M      Celina     OH    1:05:03.9 10:28 76  60.6       1        M 70-99  
37    709 Tracey Link        F      Franklin   OH    1:05:11.0 10:29 39  47.6       3        F 35-39  
38    625 Elizabeth Hart     F      Minster    OH    1:05:12.3 10:30 40  47.9       4        F 40-44  
39    831 Aya Clem           F      Piqua      OH    1:05:53.8 10:36 38  46.9       4        F 35-39  
40    745 Lisa Philipps      F      Piqua      OH    1:06:49.0 10:45 40  46.7       5        F 40-44  
41    579 Rhonda Farley      F      Sidney     OH    1:07:38.3 10:53 51  51.3       2        F 50-54  
42    707 Kimberly Lentz     F      Piqua      OH    1:09:02.1 11:07 50  49.6       3        F 50-54  
43    733 Brandon Nevergall  M      Celina     OH    1:10:58.9 11:25 33  37.8       1        M 30-34  
44    761 Jennifer Sanders   F      Troy       OH    1:13:46.0 11:52 41  42.6       6        F 40-44  
45    798 Mindy Black-Watson F      Troy       OH    1:17:35.2 12:29 53  45.8       4        F 50-54  
46    785 Angela Waxler      F      Sidney     OH    1:25:58.5 13:50 36  35.6       5        F 35-39  
47    274 Thom Baker         M      Piqua      OH    1:25:59.5 13:50 68  41.2       2        M 65-69  
48    783 Alea Vernon        F      Cincinnati OH    1:30:46.1 14:36 19  33.5       2        F 15-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nolan Campbell 499 16  1       M      Piqua OH US     37:17.3 
2     Allen Newbauer 796 41  2       M                      40:03.6 
3     Trenton Brown  352 16  3       M      Tipp City OH US 41:27.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jaclyn Duma     562 39  4       F      Mason OH US  44:10.5 
2     Meghan Dillon   558 34  6       F      Dayton OH US 45:12.5 
3     Wendy Uhlenhake 780 44  12      F      Anna OH US   49:57.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     B. Holtvogt 651 12  11      M      Piqua OH US 49:44.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brandon Nevergall 733 33  43      M      Celina OH US 1:10:58.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Stothes 822 38  5       M               44:58.0 
2     John Schulte   808 35  10      M               48:54.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Ambos    272 43  9       M      Sidney OH US   47:58.2 
2     Brain Laycock 825 42  15      M                     51:43.5 
3     Jason Link    708 41  17      M      Franklin OH US 53:29.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim McMaken 841 46  20      M      Piqua OH US 54:03.9 
2     Mike Hulme  838 49  21      M                  54:10.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Allan Egbert 802 50  7       M                 47:39.9 
2     Greg Watson  784 51  18      M      Troy OH US 53:34.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Homan      670 57  8       M      Greenville OH US 47:44.2 
2     Frederick Labs 705 59  16      M      Piqua OH US      51:59.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jeff Rawlins 746 62  31      M      Tipp City OH US 1:02:39.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Doug Watson 795 65  14      M                  51:40.0   
2     Thom Baker  274 68  47      M      Piqua OH US 1:25:59.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Dale Guingrich 818 76  36      M      Celina OH US 1:05:03.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kaia Uhlenhake 779 16  26      F      Anna OH US       57:53.4   
2     Alea Vernon    783 19  48      F      Cincinnati OH US 1:30:46.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Megan Winner    810 33  25      F                       57:01.9   
2     Allison Nickels 734 32  28      F      Englewood OH US  59:32.6   
3     Jenny Hale      620 32  34      F      Miamisburg OH US 1:03:05.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ruth Alexander 207 37  19      F      Piqua OH US     53:39.3   
2     Rose Bennett   327 39  32      F      Covington OH US 1:02:48.9 
3     Tracey Link    709 39  37      F      Franklin OH US  1:05:11.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Angela Fogt  583 42  30      F      Piqua OH US 1:01:53.5 
2     Lisa Craig   545 44  33      F      Troy OH US  1:02:53.8 
3     Kif Corcoran 540 40  35      F      Mason OH US 1:03:06.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner 823 46  27      F      Piqua OH US 58:39.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeanne Homan   673 52  13      F      Greenville OH US 51:27.6   
2     Rhonda Farley  579 51  41      F      Sidney OH US     1:07:38.3 
3     Kimberly Lentz 707 50  42      F      Piqua OH US      1:09:02.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.