Concord PTO Centenntial Family Fun Walk & 5K

Sat November 2, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     287 Jason Stout          M                                 21:33.3   20:41.4   6:40                 1        M 20-29      
2     111 Andrew Gillig        M                                 22:07.9   22:05.7   7:07                 1        M 40-49      
3     99  Jeffrey Frigge       M      Troy         OH    US      22:19.4   22:17.3   7:10  39  61.1       1        M 30-39      
4     35  Jim Bulach           M                                 23:42.2   23:37.3   7:36                 1        M 50-59      
5     192 Heather Marsh        F      Troy         OH    US      24:36.8   24:29.4   7:53  36  60.8       1        F 30-39      
6     305 Greg Watson          M      Troy         OH    US      24:51.5   24:46.5   7:58  49  59.1       2        M 40-49      
7     166 Amy Knapinski        F                                 25:07.0   25:02.6   8:04                 1        F 40-49      
8     24  Matt Bridge          M                                 26:14.6   26:09.8   8:25                 3        M 40-49      
9     212 Shane Miller         M                                 26:35.6   26:11.0   8:26                 4        M 40-49      
10    153 Rory Hoke            M                                 26:42.6   26:29.5   8:32                 2        M 30-39      
11    243 Doug Pond            M                                 26:54.9   26:34.3   8:33                 2        M 50-59      
12    302 Heather Walton       F                                 26:57.2   26:47.6   8:37                 2        F 30-39      
13    159 Ashley Hoying        F                                 27:34.8   27:31.5   8:52                 3        F 30-39      
14    15  Abby Bixler          F                                 28:28.6   28:05.7   9:03                 4        F 30-39      
15    76  Nancy Doucette       F      Troy         OH    US      28:30.8   28:24.7   9:09  48  56.9       2        F 40-49      
16    196 Jennifer Martin      F                                 28:43.3   28:38.8   9:13                 5        F 30-39      
17    85  Amanda Ernst         F                                 28:54.2   28:48.5   9:16                 6        F 30-39      
18    141 Gregory Heilers      M      Troy         OH    US      29:15.3   28:58.7   9:20  43  48.3       5        M 40-49      
19    331 Lynne ZImmerman      F                                 29:06.5   29:02.3   9:21                 7        F 30-39      
20    72  Tim Diehl            M      New Carlisle OH    US      29:23.3   29:12.8   9:24  38  46.3       3        M 30-39      
21    70  Brandi Diehl         F      New Carlisle OH    US      29:26.7   29:16.2   9:25  37  51.1       8        F 30-39      
22    200 Jasma Mercer         F                                 30:52.7   30:29.8   9:49                 9        F 30-39      
23    634 Robin Flanery        F                                 30:41.1   30:35.2   9:51  43  50.6       3        F 40-49      
24    329 Rachel Wuebker       F                                 31:07.6   31:02.7   10:00                10       F 30-39      
25    94  Julie Forman         F                                 31:39.5   31:23.3   10:06                1        F 20-29      
26    207 James Meyer          M                                 32:16.6   32:08.2   10:21                3        M 50-59      
27    36  Tim Bulach           M                                 32:40.3   32:12.7   10:22                4        M 50-59      
28    270 Les Rose             M                                 32:20.6   32:16.6   10:23                4        M 30-39      
29    291 Mollie Suber         F                                 34:09.2   33:39.3   10:50                1        No Age Given 
30    54  Jennifer Creech      F                                 34:14.9   33:54.9   10:55                11       F 30-39      
31    281 Cory Smith           M                                 34:29.6   34:26.0   11:05                6        M 40-49      
32    49  Rob Colvin           M                                 34:48.0   34:41.1   11:10                7        M 40-49      
33    294 Julie Timmerman      F                                 36:32.3   36:23.9   11:43                4        F 40-49      
34    89  Tricia Fellers       F                                 37:17.6   37:11.6   11:58                5        F 40-49      
35    227 Kris Pascale         F                                 37:58.3   37:23.1   12:02                6        F 40-49      
36    169 Rick Knife           M      Casstown     OH    US      38:43.1   38:18.1   12:20 65  43.5       1        M 60-99      
37    220 Steve Niekamp        M                                 38:55.8   38:26.3   12:22                5        M 30-39      
38    219 Jackie Niekamp       F                                 38:59.3   38:28.9   12:23                12       F 30-39      
39    51  Katie Coning         F                                 38:58.6   38:44.0   12:28                13       F 30-39      
40    162 Brittany Kavcsak     F                                 39:07.6   39:00.7   12:33                14       F 30-39      
41    109 Mark Gifford         M                                 39:19.9   39:01.4   12:34                8        M 40-49      
42    180 Julie Lucas          F                                 40:49.6   40:19.4   12:59                1        F 50-59      
43    229 Rasesh Patel         F                                 40:51.0   40:24.4   13:00                15       F 30-39      
44    52  Landon Coning        M                                 40:55.2   40:40.6   13:06                6        M 30-39      
45    231 Brian Poeppelman     M                                 40:55.0   40:51.5   13:09                7        M 30-39      
46    272 Martina Rose         F                                 41:28.2   41:21.8   13:19                16       F 30-39      
47    27  Chad Brogan          M                                 42:18.4   42:04.4   13:33                9        M 40-49      
48    143 Julia Heilers        F      Troy         OH    US      42:37.6   42:16.3   13:36 37  35.4       17       F 30-39      
49    78  Brent Efaw           M      Troy         OH    US      43:17.3   43:00.8   13:51 33  30.5       8        M 30-39      
50    82  leann Efaw           F      Troy         OH    US      43:35.7   43:20.1   13:57 31  34.1       18       F 30-39      
51    83  Mike Efaw            M                                 43:36.0   43:20.3   13:57                2        M 60-99      
52    29  Erica Brogan         F                                 43:36.9   43:22.7   13:58                7        F 40-49      
53    636 Rajasoui Sen         M                                 43:56.0   43:42.6   14:04 26  29.7       2        M 20-29      
54    311 Brian Westerfield    M                                 46:34.5   43:55.3   14:08                9        M 30-39      
55    39  Michael Byers        M                                 44:46.8   44:18.2   14:16                10       M 30-39      
56    74  Nathan Ditmars       M                                 44:50.1   44:18.2   14:16                11       M 30-39      
57    5   Denise Albaugh       F                                 44:49.4   44:20.8   14:16                8        F 40-49      
58    250 Jeff Reed            M                                 44:44.2   44:27.0   14:18                12       M 30-39      
59    38  Ashley Byers         F                                 44:46.5   44:27.5   14:19                19       F 30-39      
60    2   Brian Addis          M      Troy         OH    US      44:40.8   44:35.3   14:21 46  32.1       10       M 40-49      
61    241 Michelle Pohl        F                                 45:11.9   44:54.7   14:27                20       F 30-39      
62    278 Julie Shie           F                                 45:35.7   45:01.4   14:29                21       F 30-39      
63    288 Sherry Stout         F                                 45:53.9   45:53.9   14:46                2        F 20-29      
64    87  Douglas Ernst        M                                 46:08.5   45:57.3   14:47                13       M 30-39      
65    209 Carrie Miller        F                                 46:28.6   45:58.8   14:48                9        F 40-49      
66    18  Sue Blumenstock      F                                 47:17.2   46:34.2   14:59                22       F 30-39      
67    14  Nick Bertke          M                                 46:36.7   46:36.7   15:00                5        M 50-59      
68    293 Bill Timmerman       M                                 46:50.3   46:40.5   15:01                11       M 40-49      
69    319 CRYSTAL WHICKER      F                                 47:31.9   47:29.0   15:17                23       F 30-39      
70    105 Martin Gehres        M                                 47:45.8   47:34.6   15:19                3        M 20-29      
71    327 Mary Wolke           F                                 48:37.0   48:00.6   15:27                10       F 40-49      
72    146 Becky Hempker        F                                 48:36.9   48:00.6   15:27                11       F 40-49      
73    643 Amanda Gallup        F                                 48:09.3   48:02.8   15:28 40  31.6       12       F 40-49      
74    115 Tracie Gillig        F                                 49:07.0   48:31.2   15:37                24       F 30-39      
75    100 Mike Frilling        M                                 48:42.7   48:37.1   15:39                3        M 60-99      
76    230 Sara Patel           F                                 49:19.7   48:42.6   15:41                25       F 30-39      
77    131 Victoria Harris      F                                 48:58.4   48:46.5   15:42                26       F 30-39      
78    244 Rick Ramby           M                                 48:59.8   48:47.3   15:42                12       M 40-49      
79    175 Emily Kolakowski     F                                 50:05.8   49:25.0   15:54                27       F 30-39      
80    266 Keith Riethman       M                                 49:44.6   49:36.8   15:58                13       M 40-49      
81    237 Melissa Poffenberger F      Tipp City    OH    US      51:27.9   50:56.6   16:24 41  29.9       13       F 40-49      
82    300 Brandon Walton       M                                 51:41.1   51:12.2   16:29                14       M 30-39      
83    213 Steve Miller         M                                 51:33.4   51:21.5   16:32                14       M 40-49      
84    296 Kim Torres           F                                 52:37.3   52:11.4   16:48                2        F 50-59      
85    137 Isabel Head          F                                 52:25.8   52:12.9   16:48                14       F 40-49      
86    155 Lindsey Hopkins      F                                 52:57.0   52:14.0   16:49                3        F 20-29      
87    156 Luke Hopkins         M                                 52:57.0   52:14.2   16:49                4        M 20-29      
88    22  Jackie Boyer         F                                 52:38.2   52:19.1   16:50                1        F 60-99      
89    286 Don Stevens          M                                 52:39.4   52:19.6   16:51                4        M 60-99      
90    238 Craig Pohl           M                                 52:39.6   52:21.0   16:51                15       M 30-39      
91    251 Kyley Reed           F                                 52:45.5   52:27.5   16:53                28       F 30-39      
92    275 Myra Sanders         F                                 53:07.6   52:33.8   16:55                3        F 50-59      
93    148 Lynn Hertlein-Mehall F                                 53:09.7   52:34.6   16:55                4        F 50-59      
94    68  Karen DeMeo          F                                 53:09.5   52:35.3   16:56                5        F 50-59      
95    161 Carol Kaup           F                                 53:09.1   52:35.7   16:56                15       F 40-49      
96    186 Julie Lynch          F      Troy         OH    US      53:11.2   52:39.3   16:57 38  28.5       29       F 30-39      
97    34  Gail Bulach          F                                 53:33.1   53:13.7   17:08                6        F 50-59      
98    33  Carol Bulach         F                                 53:32.8   53:13.9   17:08                2        F 60-99      
99    21  Ken Boffemmyer       M                                 53:42.5   53:32.5   17:14                6        M 50-59      
100   20  Keli Boffemmyer      F                                 53:42.2   53:32.5   17:14                7        F 50-59      
101   65  Jane Delcamp         F                                 54:23.8   54:06.2   17:25                3        F 60-99      
102   307 Susan Weidel         F                                 54:24.9   54:07.3   17:25                4        F 60-99      
103   46  Heather Cole         F      elida        OH    US      54:25.6   54:09.1   17:26 39  27.9       30       F 30-39      
104   258 Janell Register      F                                 54:46.3   54:14.4   17:27                31       F 30-39      
105   93  Neil Fogarty         M      Troy         OH    US      54:58.9   54:35.8   17:34 44  25.8       15       M 40-49      
106   225 Jennifer Parin       F                                 55:27.4   55:05.5   17:44                16       F 40-49      
107   102 Megan Garrity        F                                 57:18.7   57:03.3   18:22                32       F 30-39      
108   44  Hollie Clune         F      Tipp City    OH    US      58:27.3   58:06.5   18:42 38  25.8       33       F 30-39      
109   222 John Osburn          M                                 1:00:11.3 59:22.4   19:07                16       M 40-49      
110   223 Joyce Osburn         F                                 1:00:05.8 59:37.6   19:12                5        F 60-99      
111   221 Jim Osburn           M                                 1:00:05.6 59:37.8   19:12                5        M 60-99      
112   121 Tony Grilliot        M                                 1:00:02.3 59:47.6   19:15                17       M 40-49      
113   62  April DeJesus        F      Troy         OH    US      1:00:00.1 59:47.8   19:15 38  25.1       34       F 30-39      
114   232 Cheryl Poeppelman    F                                 1:00:00.5 59:48.0   19:15                35       F 30-39      
115   120 Nikki Grilliot       F                                 1:00:04.4 59:48.8   19:15                17       F 40-49      
116   176 Michael Kolakowski   M                                 1:00:34.4 59:52.4   19:16                18       M 40-49      
117   157 Ann Horman           F                                 1:00:19.4 59:52.8   19:16                6        F 60-99      
118   116 Lara Gonzalez        F                                 1:00:12.4 1:00:02.0 19:19                18       F 40-49      
119   179 Kent Logan           M                                 1:00:47.7 1:00:08.2 19:21                7        M 50-59      
120   178 Deb Logan            F                                 1:00:47.9 1:00:09.2 19:22                8        F 50-59      
121   309 Brittany Wells       F                                 1:01:29.2 1:00:48.3 19:34                4        F 20-29      
122   310 Jake Wells           M                                 1:01:29.6 1:00:51.0 19:35                16       M 30-39      
123   124 Wendy Grimm          F                                 1:01:22.6 1:01:01.4 19:38                36       F 30-39      
124   268 Emily Robbins        F                                 1:01:23.0 1:01:01.6 19:39                5        F 20-29      
125   101 Natausha Garrison    F                                 1:02:03.3 1:02:03.3 19:58                6        F 20-29      
126   261 Kevin Register       M      Troy         OH    US      1:04:41.8 1:04:02.3 20:37 46  22.4       19       M 40-49      
127   133 Jenna Harsh          F                                 1:04:36.9 1:04:13.8 20:40                37       F 30-39      
128   135 Paul Harsh           M                                 1:04:38.2 1:04:38.2 20:48                6        M 60-99      
129   177 Joyce Koopman        F                                 1:04:39.3 1:04:39.3 20:49                38       F 30-39      
130   190 Alex Marsh           M      Troy         OH    US      1:06:17.9 1:05:45.4 21:10 37  20.4       17       M 30-39      


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Stout   287     1       M               20:41.4 
2     Rajasoui Sen  636 26  53      M               43:42.6 
3     Martin Gehres 105     70      M               47:34.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Frigge 99  39  3       M      Troy OH US         22:17.3 
2     Rory Hoke      153     10      M                         26:29.5 
3     Tim Diehl      72  38  20      M      New Carlisle OH US 29:12.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Gillig 111     2       M                 22:05.7 
2     Greg Watson   305 49  6       M      Troy OH US 24:46.5 
3     Matt Bridge   24      8       M                 26:09.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jim Bulach  35      4       M               23:37.3 
2     Doug Pond   243     11      M               26:34.3 
3     James Meyer 207     26      M               32:08.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Knife    169 65  36      M      Casstown OH US 38:18.1 
2     Mike Efaw     83      51      M                     43:20.3 
3     Mike Frilling 100     75      M                     48:37.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Forman    94      25      F               31:23.3 
2     Sherry Stout    288     63      F               45:53.9 
3     Lindsey Hopkins 155     86      F               52:14.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Heather Marsh  192 36  5       F      Troy OH US 24:29.4 
2     Heather Walton 302     12      F                 26:47.6 
3     Ashley Hoying  159     13      F                 27:31.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Amy Knapinski  166     7       F                 25:02.6 
2     Nancy Doucette 76  48  15      F      Troy OH US 28:24.7 
3     Robin Flanery  634 43  23      F                 30:35.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Lucas  180     42      F               40:19.4 
2     Kim Torres   296     84      F               52:11.4 
3     Myra Sanders 275     92      F               52:33.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackie Boyer 22      88      F               52:19.1 
2     Carol Bulach 33      98      F               53:13.9 
3     Jane Delcamp 65      101     F               54:06.2 

Embed Code