Concord PTO Centenntial Family Fun Walk & 5K

Sat November 2, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     90  Andrew Group       M      Troy        OH    US      20:41.3   20:41.3   6:40  32  63.2       1        M Open   
2     67  JJ Frigge          M                                21:32.1   21:32.1   6:56  40  63.7       1        M 40-49  
3     176 Shane Miller       M                                22:24.9   22:24.9   7:13  44  62.9       2        M 40-49  
4     31  Jim Bulach         M                                22:57.9   22:55.6   7:23  56  67.4       1        M 50-59  
5     214 Les Rose           M                                23:07.0   23:07.0   7:26  38  58.5       1        M 30-39  
6     22  Matt Bridge        M                                23:15.2   23:15.2   7:29  43  60.2       3        M 40-49  
7     963 Shawn Heilers      M                                23:25.2   23:25.2   7:32  36  56.9       2        M 30-39  
8     165 Heather Marsh      F                                23:28.5   23:27.3   7:33  37  63.8       1        F Open   
9     63  Mark Francis       M                                24:23.1   24:20.7   7:50  39  55.9       3        M 30-39  
10    118 Rory Hoke          M                                25:16.4   25:12.2   8:07  40  54.4       4        M 40-49  
11    238 Greg Watson        M      Troy        OH    US      25:31.3   25:14.9   8:08  50  58.4       2        M 50-59  
12    237 Heather Walton     F                                25:47.1   25:43.8   8:17  37  58.2       1        F 30-39  
13    108 Milah Hasbargen    F                                27:48.8   27:04.2   8:43  33  54.7       2        F 30-39  
14    240 Brian Westerfield  M                                27:32.5   27:17.0   8:47  37  49.2       4        M 30-39  
15    198 Doug Pond          M                                27:43.9   27:23.1   8:49  53  55.1       3        M 50-59  
16    83  Andrew Gillig      M                                27:34.2   27:30.3   8:51  40  49.9       5        M 40-49  
17    168 Jennifer Martin    F                                27:51.1   27:44.4   8:56  36  53.7       3        F 30-39  
18    121 Ashley Hoying      F                                28:08.8   28:06.8   9:03  35  52.9       4        F 30-39  
19    111 Gregory Heilers    M      Troy        OH    US      29:37.2   29:37.2   9:32  44  47.6       6        M 40-49  
20    976 Jasma Mercer       F                                30:05.1   29:43.3   9:34  40  51.0       1        F 40-49  
21    248 Dan Zimmerman      M                                30:01.9   30:01.7   9:40  39  45.3       5        M 30-39  
22    221 Cory Smith         M                                30:11.5   30:05.9   9:41  43  46.5       7        M 40-49  
23    129 Hidetoshi Kameyama M                                30:47.1   30:21.5   9:46  44  46.4       8        M 40-49  
24    12  Yoko Artz          F                                30:56.7   30:30.0   9:49  44  51.1       2        F 40-49  
25    192 Kris Pascale       F                                33:02.1   32:45.0   10:32 49  49.9       3        F 40-49  
26    74  Chris Garrity      M                                33:04.4   33:03.8   10:39 38  40.9       6        M 30-39  
27    36  Rob Colvin         M                                33:11.1   33:09.6   10:40 43  42.2       9        M 40-49  
28    14  Brandon Bass       M                                33:55.1   33:18.3   10:43 37  40.3       7        M 30-39  
29    967 Tom Baker          M                                33:57.1   33:32.5   10:48 67  50.5       1        M 60-99  
30    245 Steve Wick         M      Waynesville OH    US      35:45.5   35:11.2   11:20 50  41.9       4        M 50-59  
31    68  Mike Frilling      M                                35:31.6   35:18.1   11:22 66  47.6       2        M 60-99  
32    228 Sherry Stout       F                                36:28.5   35:48.9   11:32 30  41.2       5        F 30-39  
33    227 Jason Stout        M                                36:32.3   35:52.5   11:33 30  36.3       8        M 30-39  
34    155 Tara Luis          F      Troy        OH    US      36:27.4   35:53.2   11:33 37  41.7       6        F 30-39  
35    975 Annett Schulze     F                                36:26.7   36:11.7   11:39 65  54.5       1        F 60-99  
36    177 Steve Miller       M      Troy        OH    US      37:01.5   36:32.4   11:46 44  38.6       10       M 40-49  
37    153 Laura Lucas        F                                37:29.7   36:35.4   11:47 37  40.9       7        F 30-39  
38    20  Mindy Black-Watson F      Troy        OH    US      37:25.9   37:02.1   11:55 52  45.6       1        F 50-59  
39    136 Megan Knight       F                                37:29.1   37:19.6   12:01 35  39.8       8        F 30-39  
40    135 Donnie Knight      M                                37:29.4   37:29.4   12:04 38  36.1       9        M 30-39  
41    122 Ben Hoying         M                                37:44.7   37:41.2   12:08 41  36.6       11       M 40-49  
42    134 Rick Knife         M      Casstown    OH    US      38:24.7   38:05.5   12:16 66  44.1       3        M 60-99  
43    180 Aaron Morrison     M                                39:01.1   38:48.6   12:30 39  35.1       10       M 30-39  
44    51  Summer Dilbone     F                                39:03.5   38:50.3   12:30 38  38.7       9        F 30-39  
45    183 Jessica Oakley     F                                39:11.7   39:06.1   12:35 34  37.9       10       F 30-39  
46    4   Tim Akins          M                                39:12.6   39:07.6   12:36 42  35.5       12       M 40-49  
47    964 Alexis Schwartz    F                                39:27.4   39:15.7   12:38 43  39.4       4        F 40-49  
48    969 Beth Brooks        F                                39:27.3   39:16.1   12:38 65  50.3       2        F 60-99  
49    173 Carrie Miller      F                                39:50.7   39:30.9   12:43 43  39.1       5        F 40-49  
50    195 Annette Paulus     F      Sidney      OH    US      39:48.9   39:40.4   12:46 57  45.1       2        F 50-59  
51    199 Kim Ray            F                                40:03.9   39:45.9   12:48 35  37.4       11       F 30-39  
52    208 Angie Riethman     F                                40:04.3   39:46.1   12:48 39  37.9       12       F 30-39  
53    10  Josh Artz          M                                40:25.0   39:53.8   12:50 39  34.1       11       M 30-39  
54    187 Reiko Okamoto      F                                40:38.9   40:02.9   12:53 43  38.6       6        F 40-49  
55    132 Yukiko Kameyama    F                                40:43.0   40:15.3   12:57 43  38.4       7        F 40-49  
56    52  Nancy Doucette     F                                41:22.3   40:57.2   13:11 40  37.0       8        F 40-49  
57    29  Olivia Buhrman     F                                41:24.2   40:58.2   13:11 20  36.0       1        F 20-29  
58    965 Tamarraw Vitangeli F                                41:22.3   40:58.4   13:11 41  37.2       9        F 40-49  
59    204 Jeff Reed          M                                43:24.7   42:32.8   13:42 40  32.2       13       M 40-49  
60    215 Martina Rose       F                                43:07.5   42:59.2   13:50 37  34.8       13       F 30-39  
61    5   Eric Anderson      M                                43:53.7   43:08.3   13:53 43  32.5       14       M 40-49  
62    6   Katie Anderson     F                                44:06.8   43:21.5   13:57 41  35.2       10       F 40-49  
63    9   Janis Artz         F                                44:07.5   43:35.0   14:02 61  43.1       3        F 60-99  
64    157 Julie Lynch        F                                44:36.9   44:02.0   14:10 39  34.3       14       F 30-39  
65    24  Chad Brogan        M                                45:01.4   44:27.6   14:19 44  31.7       15       M 40-49  
66    25  Erica Brogan       F                                45:01.2   44:28.1   14:19 44  35.0       11       F 40-49  
67    247 Rachel Wuebker     F                                45:01.5   44:46.5   14:25 37  33.4       15       F 30-39  
68    109 Leanna Hash        F                                46:48.2   45:59.2   14:48 42  33.4       12       F 40-49  
69    43  Lori Davis         F                                46:48.3   45:59.8   14:48 42  33.4       13       F 40-49  
70    72  Amy Fullenkamp     F                                46:21.2   46:00.2   14:48 39  32.8       16       F 30-39  
71    139 Eric Koesters      M                                46:52.4   46:27.2   14:57 45  30.6       16       M 40-49  
72    209 Deb Riethman       F                                47:08.5   46:49.6   15:04 63  41.1       4        F 60-99  
73    205 Kyley Reed         F                                47:24.1   46:54.6   15:06 37  31.9       17       F 30-39  
74    171 Ed Mergler         M                                48:03.2   47:05.1   15:09 44  29.9       17       M 40-49  
75    88  Nick Grimm         M                                49:28.7   48:38.6   15:39 35  27.3       12       M 30-39  
76    127 Jessica Hutchinson F                                49:26.3   48:44.8   15:41 33  30.4       18       F 30-39  
77    81  Mark Gifford       M                                50:18.7   49:08.6   15:49 43  28.5       18       M 40-49  
78    37  Brian Cox          M                                50:13.1   49:29.7   15:56 33  26.5       13       M 30-39  
79    100 Victoria Harris    F                                51:49.2   51:29.1   16:34 37  29.1       19       F 30-39  
80    112 Julia Heilers      F      Troy        OH    US      51:59.4   51:40.2   16:38 38  29.1       20       F 30-39  
81    164 Danae Marsh        F                                52:14.8   51:47.2   16:40 57  34.5       3        F 50-59  
82    30  Gail Bulach        F                                52:14.4   51:51.2   16:41 58  34.9       4        F 50-59  
83    34  Amy Colvin         F                                52:19.0   51:55.1   16:43 30  28.4       21       F 30-39  
84    962 Kayla Heilers      F                                52:17.8   51:57.8   16:44 33  28.5       22       F 30-39  
85    211 Keith Riethman     M                                52:40.6   52:14.0   16:49 41  26.4       19       M 40-49  
86    160 Bruce Maier        M                                52:40.9   52:14.6   16:49 39  26.1       14       M 30-39  
87    229 Mollie Suber       F                                56:07.7   55:14.4   17:47 30  26.7       23       F 30-39  
88    53  Les Doud           M                                55:35.7   55:35.7   17:54 55  27.6       5        M 50-59  
89    145 Sally Lanning      F                                55:35.7   55:35.7   17:54 45  28.3       14       F 40-49  
90    233 Geri Tulip         F                                57:19.2   56:47.2   18:17 64  34.3       5        F 60-99  
91    124 Georganne Huber    F                                57:34.1   57:00.7   18:21 39  26.5       24       F 30-39  
92    163 Alex Marsh         M                                58:05.5   57:09.5   18:24 38  23.6       15       M 30-39  
93    189 John Osburn        M                                58:56.7   57:43.5   18:35 48  25.2       20       M 40-49  
94    197 Rick Paulus        M      Sidney      OH    US      58:23.2   58:15.4   18:45 58  27.0       6        M 50-59  
95    190 Joyce Osburn       F                                58:57.0   58:16.7   18:45 74  38.4       6        F 60-99  
96    48  Nathan Delk        M                                58:19.7   58:19.7   18:46 37  23.0       16       M 30-39  
97    21  Patti Blosser      F                                59:23.6   58:21.6   18:47 60  31.8       7        F 60-99  
98    102 Matt Harsh         M                                59:24.2   58:22.1   18:47 35  22.7       17       M 30-39  
99    18  Meghan Bertke      F                                59:43.1   58:42.0   18:54 33  25.2       25       F 30-39  
100   19  Tyler Bertke       M                                59:43.2   58:43.6   18:54 34  22.5       18       M 30-39  
101   151 Carey Lawrence     F                                59:43.3   59:13.5   19:04 38  25.4       26       F 30-39  
102   96  Dan Hake           M                                59:27.5   59:27.5   19:08 42  23.4       21       M 40-49  
103   188 Jim Osburn         M                                1:00:47.6 1:00:06.7 19:21 75  31.2       4        M 60-99  
104   47  Allison Delk       F                                1:00:09.9 1:00:09.9 19:22 32  24.6       27       F 30-39  
105   142 Joyce Koopman      F                                1:02:07.8 1:02:07.8 20:00 34  23.9       28       F 30-39  
106   55  AMORETTE DYE       F      Troy        OH    US      1:05:46.2 1:04:38.5 20:48 41  23.6       15       F 40-49  
107   32  Heather Cole       F      elida       OH    US      1:05:43.6 1:04:56.0 20:54 40  23.4       16       F 40-49  
108   62  Marie Francis      F                                1:17:03.8 1:17:03.8 24:48 39  19.6       29       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Group 90  32  1       M      Troy OH US 20:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Marsh 165 37  8       F               23:27.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Les Rose 214 38  5       M               23:07 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JJ Frigge 67  40  2       M               21:32.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jim Bulach 31  56  4       M               22:55.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Baker 967 67  29      M               33:32.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Olivia Buhrman 29  20  57      F               40:58.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Walton 237 37  12      F               25:43.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jasma Mercer 976 40  20      F               29:43.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mindy Black-Watson 20  52  38      F      Troy OH US 37:02.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Annett Schulze 975 65  35      F               36:11.7 

Embed Code