Directions
Type: Run Only, Other, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Team Name                          Gender Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time        Place             
===== ==== ======================= ================================== ====== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     749  Steve Middleton         Richmond & Zetland Harriers        M      35:31   35:16   43  1        M 0-99   
2     717  Tom Danby               New Marske Harriers Club           M      36:30   36:15   35  2        M 0-99   
3     896  Cathal Mccarron         Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      37:25   37:09   23  3        M 0-99   
4     854  Matthew Carling         Stockton Striders AC               M      38:23   38:07   36  4        M 0-99   
5     899  Paul Chow               Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      38:28   38:11   44  5        M 0-99   
6     739  Paul Johnson            Stockton Striders AC               M      38:32   38:15   48  6        M 0-99   
7     721  Mary Ferrier            Gateshead Harriers & AC            F      39:32   39:14   30  1        F 0-99   
8     658  Carla MALEY             North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      39:40   39:23   40  2        F 0-99   
9     702  Neil YOUNGSON           New Marske Harriers Club           M      39:56   39:39   41  7        M 0-99   
10    734  Jack Hutton             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      40:18   39:58   26  8        M 0-99   
11    885  Trevor Baker            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      41:41   41:24   55  9        M 0-99   
12    882  Andrew SUGDEN           New Marske Harriers Club           M      41:59   41:37   40  10       M 0-99   
13    886  Mark Sowerby            Swaledale Road Runners             M      42:06   41:49   47  11       M 0-99   
14    876  RICHARD HOLLAND         Aycliffe Running Club              M      42:07   41:51   42  12       M 0-99   
15    877  Michael Good            Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M      42:51   42:31   53  13       M 0-99   
16    810  Mark Taylor             Redcar Running Club                M      42:58   42:40   37  14       M 0-99   
17    895  Paul Mcgouran           Unattached                         M      43:07   42:48   52  16       M 0-99   
18    930  Gavin Robinson          Unattached                         M      43:10   42:42   31  15       M 0-99   
19    818  Gabriel Holmes          Unattached                         M      43:29   43:11   17  17       M 0-99   
20    681  Patricia SPEEDIE        New Marske Harriers Club           F      43:40   43:20   48  3        F 0-99   
21    692  Lucy VERRILL            Holmfirth Harriers AC              F      44:03   43:46   39  4        F 0-99   
22    713  Joe Cole                Unattached                         M      44:14   43:54   66  18       M 0-99   
23    926  Tony Dunn               Blyth RC                           M      44:56   44:38   55  19       M 0-99   
24    606  Richard BARNES          North York Moors AC                M      45:13   44:52   54  20       M 0-99   
25    646  Mike KNOX               North York Moors AC                M      45:19   44:58   55  21       M 0-99   
26    861  Mark Palmer             Unattached                         M      45:23   45:00   37  22       M 0-99   
27    794  Paul Simon Layton       Ashington Hirst RC                 M      46:06   45:39   41  23       M 0-99   
28    633  Iain HALL               North York Moors AC                M      46:18   45:58   57  24       M 0-99   
29    889  Clare Swift             North Shields Polytechnic Club     F      46:23   46:03   37  5        F 0-99   
30    836  Mark BAINBRIDGE         Aycliffe Running Club              M      46:28   46:09   30  26       M 0-99   
31    755  Andrew Patchett         Ashington Hirst RC                 M      46:33   46:07   44  25       M 0-99   
32    908  Thomas Bytheway         North York Moors AC                M      46:43   46:25   16  28       M 0-99   
33    779  Melissa Whiteley        Unattached                         F      46:46   46:28   23  6        F 0-99   
34    914  Guy Wood                Unattached                         M      47:00   46:18   37  27       M 0-99   
35    678  Jacob SEARSON           Unattached                         M      47:10   46:55   17  31       M 0-99   
36    846  Phil Nichols            Unattached                         M      47:16   46:57   40  32       M 0-99   
37    775  James Taylor            Unattached                         M      47:27   47:01   23  33       M 0-99   
38    624  Mark DURANCE            Unattached                         M      47:31   46:47   43  29       M 0-99   
39    673  Alan ROBSON             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      M      47:33   47:09   50  34       M 0-99   
40    897  Perry Higgins           Unattached                         M      47:34   46:48   29  30       M 0-99   
41    716  John Cornwell           North York Moors AC                M      47:43   47:22   41  35       M 0-99   
42    608  Stephen ELLIOTT-WRIGHT  Unattached                         M      47:57   47:24   58  36       M 0-99   
43    659  Craig MASON             Unattached                         M      48:02   47:42   41  37       M 0-99   
44    853  Rachael Hall            Stockton Striders AC               F      48:05   47:43   28  7        F 0-99   
45    638  Andrew HUDSON           Unattached                         M      48:09   47:47   43  39       M 0-99   
46    756  Trevor Patton           Unattached                         M      48:16   47:46   52  38       M 0-99   
47    893  Brian Mclaren           Quakers Running Club               M      48:29   48:05   45  40       M 0-99   
48    759  Jason Roberts           Unattached                         M      48:35   48:07   46  41       M 0-99   
49    769  Simon Smith             Unattached                         M      48:36   48:12   51  45       M 0-99   
50    804  Alex Bos                Darlington H & AC                  M      48:41   48:08   57  43       M 0-99   
51    832  Raymond Mccluskey       Unattached                         M      48:49   48:11   30  44       M 0-99   
52    1028 Philip Jeffrey          Unattached                         M      48:54   48:07   38  42       M 0-99   
53    685  Stephen TAWSE           Unattached                         M      48:57   48:32   56  47       M 0-99   
54    879  Michael Kilding         Unattached                         M      49:00   48:40   41  48       M 0-99   
55    928  Stephen Jennings        Unattached                         M      49:01   48:24   34  46       M 0-99   
56    894  Paul Loughran           Unattached                         M      49:07   48:41   41  49       M 0-99   
57    791  Jonathan Stout          Unattached                         M      49:20   48:50   40  50       M 0-99   
58    743  Trish Kay               Aycliffe Running Club              F      49:36   49:19   57  8        F 0-99   
59    710  Andy Braun              Unattached                         M      49:39   49:12   47  51       M 0-99   
60    664  Neal MURRAY             Unattached                         M      49:59   49:35   41  52       M 0-99   
61    635  Christopher HOLLAND     Redcar Running Club                M      50:09   49:52   28  54       M 0-99   
62    740  Stuart Johnston         Redcar Running Club                M      50:11   49:44   44  53       M 0-99   
63    911  Malcolm Walker          Unattached                         M      50:40   50:23   51  57       M 0-99   
64    1108 Rob BUTLER              Unattached                         M      50:49   50:19   46  56       M 0-99   
65    805  Michael Cleasby         Doncaster AC                       M      50:51   50:25   45  58       M 0-99   
66    826  Scott Mackay            Unattached                         M      50:53   50:10   34  55       M 0-99   
67    752  Shaun Nordstrom         Unattached                         M      51:03   50:40   50  59       M 0-99   
68    815  Adam Mobberley          Unattached                         M      51:11   50:42   24  60       M 0-99   
69    840  Robert Lynch            Unattached                         M      51:18   50:52   34  63       M 0-99   
70    923  Danny Kelly             Unattached                         M      51:23   50:43   30  61       M 0-99   
71    814  Elizabeth Wilson        Unattached                         F      51:25   50:56   25  9        F 0-99   
72    612  Rob BREEZE              Unattached                         M      51:31   50:46   37  62       M 0-99   
73    741  Alexander Joyce         Unattached                         M      51:37   51:12   18  64       M 0-99   
74    675  Lisa RUTTER             Redcar Running Club                F      51:47   51:29   43  11       F 0-99   
75    806  Louise Danby            New Marske Harriers Club           F      51:49   51:23   34  10       F 0-99   
76    917  Iain Girard             Darlington H & AC                  M      51:59   51:36   47  65       M 0-99   
77    823  Sharon Roche            Unattached                         F      52:14   51:52   41  12       F 0-99   
78    842  Craig Alderson          Unattached                         M      52:14   51:42   33  66       M 0-99   
79    622  Jo DIXON                Unattached                         F      52:24   52:05   40  16       F 0-99   
80    720  Claire Earle            Unattached                         F      52:30   52:01   45  13       F 0-99   
81    851  Katy Wilkes             Unattached                         F      52:32   52:02   29  14       F 0-99   
82    677  David SEARSON           Unattached                         M      52:39   52:23   45  69       M 0-99   
83    768  Kevyn Sivills           Unattached                         M      52:42   52:16   58  68       M 0-99   
84    852  Lindsay Freeman         Ashington Hirst RC                 F      52:42   52:04   49  15       F 0-99   
85    800  Helen Mcgregor          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      52:45   52:06   33  17       F 0-99   
86    763  Paul Sargeant           Unattached                         M      52:45   52:28   43  70       M 0-99   
87    922  Anth Smith              Unattached                         M      52:53   52:12   33  67       M 0-99   
88    912  Edward Jones            Unattached                         M      53:21   52:56   28  72       M 0-99   
89    913  Daniel Hawkswell        Unattached                         M      53:23   52:42   28  71       M 0-99   
90    729  Barry Hebbron           Redcar Running Club                M      53:28   53:06   58  73       M 0-99   
91    766  Hannah Sivills          Unattached                         F      53:43   53:16   23  19       F 0-99   
92    731  Jackie Hudson           Unattached                         F      53:54   53:13   39  18       F 0-99   
93    1030 Phil Mccluskey          Houghton Harriers & AC             M      53:59   53:16   52  74       M 0-99   
94    683  David STOTHARD          Unattached                         M      54:01   53:32   49  76       M 0-99   
95    872  Daniel Hopkins          Unattached                         M      54:03   53:26   36  75       M 0-99   
96    849  Kerry Young             Redcar Running Club                F      54:11   53:45   40  20       F 0-99   
97    724  Shirley Gibson          Darlington H & AC                  F      54:14   53:53   72  22       F 0-99   
98    919  Bracken Holtby          Unattached                         M      54:17   53:44   34  78       M 0-99   
99    783  Rob Young               Unattached                         M      54:25   53:39   52  77       M 0-99   
100   709  Sarah Bowman            Unattached                         F      54:27   53:47   30  21       F 0-99   
101   860  Sam Carter              Unattached                         M      55:02   54:42   22  80       M 0-99   
102   859  Pam Birch               Unattached                         F      55:06   54:36   54  23       F 0-99   
103   892  Richard Lewis           Unattached                         M      55:08   54:45   30  81       M 0-99   
104   649  Mark PICKERING          Unattached                         M      55:16   54:37   54  79       M 0-99   
105   722  Shaunagh Foreman        Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      55:22   54:53   20  24       F 0-99   
106   708  Jo Beddow               Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      F      55:23   54:54   42  25       F 0-99   
107   644  Trevor KIME             Unattached                         M      56:00   55:32   56  83       M 0-99   
108   732  Alison Hullah           Unattached                         F      56:02   55:43   58  27       F 0-99   
109   837  Paul Gartland           Unattached                         M      56:03   55:27   35  82       M 0-99   
110   686  Sarah TEASDALE          Unattached                         F      56:11   55:41   37  26       F 0-99   
111   667  TARA OXLEY              Unattached                         F      56:18   55:55   39  29       F 0-99   
112   817  Sam Holmes              Unattached                         F      56:19   55:45   47  28       F 0-99   
113   880  Keith Ford              Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      56:30   55:54   54  84       M 0-99   
114   604  Sheila ARMSTRONG        Unattached                         F      56:37   56:09   62  30       F 0-99   
115   858  Robin Cook              Unattached                         M      56:38   55:54   51  85       M 0-99   
116   607  Stephen BISHOP          Unattached                         M      56:40   55:57   56  86       M 0-99   
117   735  Chris Ing               Unattached                         M      56:53   56:30   36  87       M 0-99   
118   738  Jane Johnson            Unattached                         F      57:15   56:37   51  31       F 0-99   
119   762  Annmarie Rushton        Unattached                         F      57:16   57:00   44  35       F 0-99   
120   747  Emma Marshall           Unattached                         F      57:17   56:51   33  34       F 0-99   
121   625  Michelle EMBLETON       Ashington Hirst RC                 F      57:28   56:40   45  33       F 0-99   
122   753  Kirsty O'Brien          Unattached                         F      57:31   56:39   30  32       F 0-99   
123   869  Sarah Graydon           Unattached                         F      57:33   57:13   30  37       F 0-99   
124   915  Jonathan Birch          Unattached                         M      57:37   57:05   50  89       M 0-99   
125   670  Colin PROUDFOOT         Teesdale AC                        M      57:38   57:07   58  90       M 0-99   
126   847  Denise Johnson          Unattached                         F      57:39   57:08   51  36       F 0-99   
127   746  Alfredo Mario Marchetti Ashington Hirst RC                 M      57:41   56:54   57  88       M 0-99   
128   774  Michael Sweeting        Unattached                         M      57:46   57:09   25  91       M 0-99   
129   865  Gary Eddon              Unattached                         M      58:03   57:17   31  92       M 0-99   
130   883  Heath List              Rothwell & District Harriers       M      58:08   57:41   51  93       M 0-99   
131   707  Dean MCCORMACK          Unattached                         M      58:10   58:10   35  95       M 0-99   
132   905  Andrea Richards         Unattached                         F      58:11   57:24   50  38       F 0-99   
133   682  Amy STENSON             Unattached                         F      58:26   57:58   32  40       F 0-99   
134   772  John Stanley            Unattached                         M      58:28   57:50   67  94       M 0-99   
135   902  Fiona WIGHTMAN          Redcar Running Club                F      58:28   58:06   53  41       F 0-99   
136   903  Helen MICHAEL           Unattached                         F      58:28   58:06   61  42       F 0-99   
137   706  Julia Ansbro            Stockton Striders AC               F      58:29   57:52   39  39       F 0-99   
138   764  Craig Savage            Unattached                         M      58:43   58:10   47  96       M 0-99   
139   844  GEMMA HOLLAND           Aycliffe Running Club              F      58:50   58:33   34  45       F 0-99   
140   742  Rachael Joyce           Unattached                         F      58:51   58:24   49  43       F 0-99   
141   921  Robert Bennison         Unattached                         M      58:55   58:18   21  97       M 0-99   
142   920  Alan Morton             Unattached                         M      58:56   58:19   64  98       M 0-99   
143   603  Kirsty CATTERSON        Unattached                         F      59:02   58:27   44  44       F 0-99   
144   890  Nicola Thompson         Quakers Running Club               F      59:11   58:37   44  46       F 0-99   
145   733  Kevin Hullah            Unattached                         M      59:14   58:55   59  99       M 0-99   
146   784  Debbie Zipfell          Unattached                         F      59:15   58:48   45  49       F 0-99   
147   751  Elaine Monks            Unattached                         F      59:21   58:53   49  52       F 0-99   
148   786  Peter QUINN             North East Veterans AC             F      59:25   58:46   51  47       F 0-99   
149   785  Tracey QUINN            North East Veterans AC             F      59:26   58:46   51  48       F 0-99   
150   887  Jan Baldwin             Unattached                         F      59:26   58:50   63  50       F 0-99   
151   778  Lindsay Warren          Ashington Hirst RC                 F      59:30   58:51   36  51       F 0-99   
152   878  Helen Pringleton        Unattached                         F      59:36   59:07   29  53       F 0-99   
153   645  Rebecca KITSON          Unattached                         F      59:36   59:07   38  54       F 0-99   
154   618  Emma CONALLY-BARKLEM    Unattached                         F      59:44   59:10   41  55       F 0-99   
155   703  Sarah Addison           Darlington H & AC                  F      59:45   59:22   33  58       F 0-99   
156   884  Adam Eltherington       Unattached                         M      59:46   59:29   24  100      M 0-99   
157   712  Lisa Chapman            Unattached                         F      59:55   59:24   45  59       F 0-99   
158   828  Lizzie GRIFFIN          Unattached                         F      59:55   59:21   23  57       F 0-99   
159   750  Dawn Molyneux           Unattached                         F      59:57   59:15   46  56       F 0-99   
160   748  Claire Mcgrogan         Unattached                         F      1:00:00 59:36   46  60       F 0-99   
161   656  Stephen MADDISON        Redcar Running Club                M      1:00:09 59:47   60  101      M 0-99   
162   822  Gina Bayliss            Unattached                         F      1:00:19 59:38   34  61       F 0-99   
163   916  Mark Rhodes             Unattached                         M      1:00:21 59:49   64  102      M 0-99   
164   898  John Richardson         Aycliffe Running Club              M      1:00:22 1:00:03 32  104      M 0-99   
165   811  Peter Lynch             Unattached                         M      1:00:23 59:57   58  103      M 0-99   
166   874  Daniel Smith            Unattached                         M      1:00:53 1:00:26 25  105      M 0-99   
167   767  Kelly Sivills           Unattached                         F      1:00:54 1:00:28 58  64       F 0-99   
168   616  Julia CLIFFORD          Evenwood Road Runners              F      1:00:58 1:00:30 52  65       F 0-99   
169   824  Stephanie Roberts       Unattached                         F      1:00:59 1:00:12 26  62       F 0-99   
170   820  Karen Doyle             Unattached                         F      1:00:59 1:00:12 47  63       F 0-99   
171   609  Jennifer BOOTH          Unattached                         F      1:00:59 1:00:40 40  68       F 0-99   
172   693  Philip WALLIS           Unattached                         M      1:01:00 1:00:40 58  106      M 0-99   
173   871  Sadie Henwood           Unattached                         F      1:01:00 1:00:34 26  66       F 0-99   
174   830  Lynne Gardiner          Unattached                         F      1:01:04 1:00:36 46  67       F 0-99   
175   904  Peter Millar            Quakers Running Club               M      1:01:13 1:00:48 60  108      M 0-99   
176   745  Bernadette Malcolmson   Unattached                         F      1:01:15 1:00:45 33  69       F 0-99   
177   758  Frank Reid              Unattached                         M      1:01:15 1:00:45 61  107      M 0-99   
178   643  ALLEN HAZLETT           Darlington H & AC                  M      1:01:35 1:01:10 63  109      M 0-99   
179   765  Mark Scott              Unattached                         M      1:01:36 1:01:18 43  110      M 0-99   
180   699  Ian WELCH               Redcar Running Club                M      1:01:50 1:01:27 73  111      M 0-99   
181   788  Jayne Freeman           Sedgefield Harriers                F      1:01:53 1:01:16 47  71       F 0-99   
182   834  Julia Gardner           Unattached                         F      1:01:54 1:01:05 49  70       F 0-99   
183   697  Carole WELBURN          Unattached                         F      1:01:55 1:01:21 58  72       F 0-99   
184   694  Anonymous Participant   Unattached                         F      1:02:14 1:01:22 38  73       F 0-99   
185   704  Laura Allan             Unattached                         F      1:02:23 1:01:59 34  77       F 0-99   
186   864  Paul Oram               Orchard Eagles Running Club        M      1:02:32 1:01:39 45  112      M 0-99   
187   718  Jayne Doherty           Unattached                         F      1:02:33 1:01:58 47  76       F 0-99   
188   666  Jonathan OGDEN          Unattached                         M      1:02:35 1:02:14 46  113      M 0-99   
189   714  Natasha Collins         Orchard Eagles Running Club        F      1:02:38 1:01:46 43  74       F 0-99   
190   669  Claire PLATTS           Unattached                         F      1:02:40 1:02:10 54  79       F 0-99   
191   792  Kerry Harrison          Unattached                         F      1:02:41 1:02:19 40  80       F 0-99   
192   790  Kelly Smith             Quakers Running Club               F      1:02:41 1:02:19 48  81       F 0-99   
193   614  Sarah CARLING STILL     Unattached                         F      1:02:47 1:01:56 58  75       F 0-99   
194   711  Steph Bullock           Orchard Eagles Running Club        F      1:02:59 1:02:07 29  78       F 0-99   
195   875  Melanie Groves          Unattached                         F      1:03:01 1:02:26 41  83       F 0-99   
196   770  Claire Spence           Redcar Running Club                F      1:03:05 1:02:26 36  84       F 0-99   
197   684  Victoria STURDY         Unattached                         F      1:03:16 1:02:25 49  82       F 0-99   
198   665  Paula NEWTON            Stockton Striders AC               F      1:03:25 1:02:53 46  85       F 0-99   
199   799  Sarah Ann Handy         Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:03:39 1:02:53 46  86       F 0-99   
200   736  Robson James            Unattached                         M      1:04:02 1:03:42 22  114      M 0-99   
201   918  Elizabeth Whelan        Unattached                         F      1:04:08 1:03:38 41  88       F 0-99   
202   760  Anna Jade Robertson     Unattached                         F      1:04:15 1:03:24 33  87       F 0-99   
203   617  Cheryl COLLINSON        Unattached                         F      1:04:22 1:03:46 49  89       F 0-99   
204   1413 Lee PUCHALA             Unattached                         M      1:04:33 1:03:46 69  115      M 0-99   
205   843  Helen Lawrence          Unattached                         F      1:04:36 1:03:46 50  90       F 0-99   
206   668  Adele PAYNE             Unattached                         F      1:04:38 1:04:02 46  91       F 0-99   
207   809  Andrea Sparkes          Redcar Running Club                F      1:04:47 1:04:10 46  92       F 0-99   
208   927  Richard Giles           Unattached                         M      1:04:57 1:04:13 46  116      M 0-99   
209   662  Paula MCLEAN            Unattached                         F      1:04:59 1:04:10 48  93       F 0-99   
210   621  Louise DALE             Unattached                         F      1:04:59 1:04:10 50  94       F 0-99   
211   881  Anthea Crallan          Unattached                         F      1:05:50 1:05:07 59  95       F 0-99   
212   761  Julie Robson            Unattached                         F      1:06:30 1:05:45 42  96       F 0-99   
213   690  Janette TYREMAN         Unattached                         F      1:06:33 1:06:01 46  97       F 0-99   
214   653  Emma LLOYD              Redcar Running Club                F      1:06:33 1:06:03 35  98       F 0-99   
215   866  Jamie Buckell           Unattached                         M      1:06:40 1:05:59 31  117      M 0-99   
216   619  Victoria COTTRELL       Unattached                         F      1:06:58 1:06:26 42  99       F 0-99   
217   856  Anna Stephens           Darlington H & AC                  F      1:07:01 1:06:38 50  102      F 0-99   
218   855  Simon Fleming           Unattached                         M      1:07:02 1:06:38 48  119      M 0-99   
219   605  Carol BANKS             Unattached                         F      1:07:04 1:06:31 47  100      F 0-99   
220   907  Michelle Bytheway       Unattached                         F      1:07:10 1:06:50 48  104      F 0-99   
221   801  Hayley Turner           Ashington Hirst RC                 F      1:07:12 1:06:32 41  101      F 0-99   
222   906  Paula Lambert           Unattached                         F      1:07:16 1:06:43 43  103      F 0-99   
223   757  John Quinn              Unattached                         M      1:07:16 1:06:32 73  118      M 0-99   
224   825  Lawrence Mcanelly       Unattached                         M      1:07:34 1:06:51 54  120      M 0-99   
225   728  Claire Hardy            Unattached                         F      1:07:48 1:06:57 40  105      F 0-99   
226   650  Janice Cann             Unattached                         F      1:08:11 1:07:35 55  106      F 0-99   
227   776  Helen Tunnell           Unattached                         F      1:08:35 1:08:15 40  109      F 0-99   
228   663  Adele MILBURN           Redcar Running Club                F      1:08:42 1:08:11 42  107      F 0-99   
229   929  Jo Durston              Unattached                         F      1:08:47 1:08:11 38  108      F 0-99   
230   615  Jessica CHRISTIE        Unattached                         F      1:08:50 1:08:16 37  110      F 0-99   
231   636  Les HOLMES              Redcar Race Walking Club           M      1:08:52 1:08:13 51  121      M 0-99   
232   802  Samantha Baronowski     Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:09:12 1:08:55 38  111      F 0-99   
233   637  Geoffrey Boyle          Unattached                         M      1:09:22 1:08:37 36  122      M 0-99   
234   626  David ASQUITH           Ashington Hirst RC                 M      1:09:33 1:08:55 46  123      M 0-99   
235   812  Julia Whitehead         Unattached                         F      1:09:44 1:09:21 42  113      F 0-99   
236   839  Ian Stanley             Unattached                         M      1:09:45 1:08:57 43  124      M 0-99   
237   632  Andrew HALL             Unattached                         M      1:09:52 1:09:20 36  125      M 0-99   
238   850  Kate Mukungu            Unattached                         F      1:09:54 1:09:14 46  112      F 0-99   
239   841  Clair Williams          Unattached                         F      1:09:58 1:09:29 53  114      F 0-99   
240   821  Jackie Brittain         Unattached                         F      1:09:59 1:09:30 58  115      F 0-99   
241   831  Mary Woodman            Unattached                         F      1:10:02 1:09:30 30  116      F 0-99   
242   725  Paul Grainge            Unattached                         M      1:10:05 1:09:21 48  126      M 0-99   
243   680  Justine SMITH           Redcar Running Club                F      1:10:16 1:09:43 44  117      F 0-99   
244   628  Amanda GRANGE           Unattached                         F      1:10:21 1:09:50 40  118      F 0-99   
245   867  Rachel Dean             Unattached                         F      1:10:38 1:10:19 36  120      F 0-99   
246   787  Helen PIERSON           Redcar Running Club                F      1:10:54 1:10:15 47  119      F 0-99   
247   674  Nicholas RUSSELL        Unattached                         M      1:11:11 1:10:30 35  127      M 0-99   
248   782  Catherine York          Redcar Running Club                F      1:11:15 1:10:32 45  121      F 0-99   
249   870  Liam Blakeley           Unattached                         M      1:11:19 1:10:37 33  128      M 0-99   
250   737  Ann Jeffery             North East Veterans AC             F      1:11:31 1:10:46 52  122      F 0-99   
251   651  Anne LILLYSTONE         North East Veterans AC             F      1:11:33 1:10:48 54  123      F 0-99   
252   679  Judith SMITH            Unattached                         F      1:11:37 1:10:51 55  124      F 0-99   
253   705  Pauline Allen           Unattached                         F      1:11:38 1:10:54 47  125      F 0-99   
254   931  Kelley Williamson       Aycliffe Running Club              F      1:11:43 1:11:09 45  126      F 0-99   
255   754  Ali Parker              Unattached                         F      1:11:51 1:11:22 56  128      F 0-99   
256   719  Jodie Dunn              Unattached                         F      1:11:59 1:11:24 38  129      F 0-99   
257   610  Claire BOWDLER          Unattached                         F      1:12:01 1:11:12 36  127      F 0-99   
258   771  Zoe Spencer             Unattached                         F      1:12:06 1:11:31 35  130      F 0-99   
259   862  Rebecca Bezance         Unattached                         F      1:12:31 1:11:53 26  131      F 0-99   
260   676  Carl SCOTT              Unattached                         M      1:12:34 1:12:02 31  129      M 0-99   
261   857  Viv Ferrier             Ponteland Runners                  F      1:12:38 1:12:16 65  134      F 0-99   
262   780  Laura Widdas            Unattached                         F      1:12:42 1:11:54 39  132      F 0-99   
263   723  Emma Francis            Unattached                         F      1:12:42 1:11:54 34  133      F 0-99   
264   910  Joseph French           Unattached                         M      1:12:51 1:12:10 23  130      M 0-99   
265   816  Lizi Hopwood            Unattached                         F      1:13:08 1:12:32 35  135      F 0-99   
266   695  Andrew WATSON           Unattached                         M      1:13:38 1:12:50 59  131      M 0-99   
267   698  Malcolm WELBURN         Unattached                         M      1:13:49 1:13:14 60  132      M 0-99   
268   808  Peter Ball              Redcar Running Club                M      1:13:57 1:13:33 47  133      M 0-99   
269   891  Victoria Sharratt       Unattached                         M      1:14:23 1:14:01 35  134      M 0-99   
270   620  Sue CRUST               New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:15:01 1:14:27 64  136      F 0-99   
271   655  Mandy LYNCH             New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:15:01 1:14:27 56  137      F 0-99   
272   629  Tanya GRAY              Redcar Running Club                F      1:15:53 1:15:19 46  138      F 0-99   
273   641  Deborah HUNTER          New Marske Harriers Club           F      1:16:08 1:15:34 48  139      F 0-99   
274   634  Lisa HAMILTON           Unattached                         F      1:17:22 1:16:30 44  140      F 0-99   
275   660  JON MCCURLEY            Unattached                         M      1:17:25 1:16:35 48  135      M 0-99   
276   687  Marty THOMAS            Redcar Running Club                M      1:17:25 1:16:36 43  136      M 0-99   
277   691  Jenny URWIN             Unattached                         F      1:18:30 1:17:40 60  141      F 0-99   
278   715  Kymberley Connor        Unattached                         F      1:19:21 1:18:43 45  142      F 0-99   
279   648  Sarah LAMB              Unattached                         F      1:19:58 1:19:16 33  143      F 0-99   
280   640  Nicola HUNT             Redcar Running Club                F      1:19:58 1:19:15 60  137      M 0-99   
281   654  Caroline LOWREY         Unattached                         F      1:22:13 1:21:24 60  144      F 0-99   
282   696  Jacky WATSON            Unattached                         F      1:22:14 1:21:25 54  145      F 0-99   
283   700  Emma Louise WILLIAMS    Unattached                         F      1:22:24 1:21:42 51  146      F 0-99   
284   873  Louise Selby            Unattached                         F      1:28:31 1:27:45 32  147      F 0-99   
285   652  Kay LILLYSTONE          Unattached                         F      1:34:08 1:33:15 26  148      F 0-99   
286   639  Rosa HUDSON-CARTER      Unattached                         F      1:34:09 1:33:15 22  149      F 0-99   

Embed Code