Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1023 Nate Warner           M                                       0:20:06 0:20:06 5:01  30  84.2       1        M            
2     42   David Duecker         M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:21:06 0:21:06 5:16  29  80.1       2        M            
3     118  Jeffrey Meyers        M      Northfield         OH    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 5:34  35  77.1       3        M            
4     54   Matthew Force         M      Copley             OH    US      0:22:28 0:22:26 5:36  50  85.3       1        M 50-54      
5     61   Eric Gibb             M      Avon               OH    US      0:22:38 0:22:34 5:38  48  83.5       1        M 45-49      
6     1016 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:22:37 0:22:37 5:39  48  83.3       2        M 45-49      
7     111  Rod MacLeod           M      Hudson             OH    US      0:23:50 0:23:48 5:57  65  91.2       1        M 65-69      
8     113  Mike Mayer            M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:24:37 0:24:32 6:08  38  71.3       1        M 35-39      
9     34   Tim Crow              M      Stow               OH    US      0:25:11 0:24:51 6:12  51  77.7       2        M 50-54      
10    137  Carl Randles          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:25:13 0:24:51 6:12  35  69.1       2        M 35-39      
11    131  Michael Pelechaty     M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:25:13 0:25:11 6:17  26  67.1       1        M 25-29      
13    58   Guy Gadomski          M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:25:30 0:25:29 6:22  59  80.9       1        M 55-59      
14    187  Jude Thomas           M      Fairlawn           OH    US      0:25:43 0:25:40 6:25  45  71.8       3        M 45-49      
15    162  Nicholas Sedivy       M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:26:11 0:25:56 6:29  21  65.2       1        M 20-24      
16    157  Mike Rossman          M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:26:08 0:26:00 6:30  54  76.0       3        M 50-54      
17    175  Dave Spannagel        M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:26:48 0:26:44 6:41  36  64.6       3        M 35-39      
18    62   John Ginther          M      Hudson             OH    US      0:26:48 0:26:47 6:41  38  65.3       4        M 35-39      
19    89   Zach Johnston         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:04 0:26:54 6:43  23  62.8       2        M 20-24      
20    5    Kristin Baum          F      Brunswick          OH    US      0:26:56 0:26:56 6:44  31  71.3       2        F            
21    79   Andrew Holpuch        M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:27:31 0:27:29 6:52  30  61.6       1        M 30-34      
22    67   Maxwell Hallum        M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:27:59 0:27:50 6:57  25  60.7       2        M 25-29      
23    51   Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:28:03 0:28:03 7:00  34  68.7       3        F            
24    186  Jed Thomas            M      Twinsburg          OH    US      0:28:26 0:28:15 7:03  39  62.4       5        M 35-39      
25    48   Dave Fielding         M      Richfield          OH    US      0:28:42 0:28:37 7:09  38  61.1       6        M 35-39      
26    152  Pat Riley             M      Stow               OH    US      0:28:56 0:28:50 7:12  33  59.1       2        M 30-34      
27    1014 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron              OH    US      0:29:01 0:28:52 7:13  46  71.6       1        F 45-49      
28    1013 Rick Pudoka           M      Uniontown          OH    US      0:29:00 0:28:54 7:13                 1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                              2        M 55-59      
29    69   Don Hanigan           M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:29:11 0:29:10 7:17  55  68.3       3        M 55-59      
30    81   Mark Humphrey         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:29:20 0:29:13 7:18  52  66.6       4        M 50-54      
31    72   Daniel Hawks          M      Elyria             OH    US      0:29:49 0:29:46 7:26  52  65.3       5        M 50-54      
32    205  John Markley          M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:29:56 0:29:48 7:27  54  66.3       6        M 50-54      
33    1018 Johnathan Krcal       M      Columbia Station   OH    US      0:29:55 0:29:53 7:28  28  56.6       3        M 25-29      
34    6    Luke Baum             M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:30:07 0:29:59 7:29  51  64.4       7        M 50-54      
35    197  Jeff Wilson           M      Akron              OH    US      0:30:16 0:30:16 7:34  30  55.9       3        M 30-34      
36    204  Tanner Dunlap         M      Ravenna            OH    US      0:30:22 0:30:19 7:34  33  56.2       4        M 30-34      
37    33   Jessica Croisant      F      Stow               OH    US      0:30:41 0:30:38 7:39  35  63.1       1        F 35-39      
38    32   Teresa Crane          F      Northfield Village OH    US      0:30:49 0:30:39 7:39  37  63.5       2        F 35-39      
39    109  Joanne Long           F      Stow               OH    US      0:30:53 0:30:45 7:41  37  63.3       3        F 35-39      
40    30   Caitlin Cormack       F      Bedford            OH    US      0:30:58 0:30:45 7:41  27  62.4       1        F 25-29      
41    143  Jacob Repay           M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:30:51 0:30:48 7:42  14  57.9       1        M 1-14       
42    73   Curtis Hendrix        M      streetsboro        OH    US      0:31:06 0:31:06 7:46  25  54.3       4        M 25-29      
43    88   Dan Johnson           M      Northfield         OH    US      0:31:58 0:31:29 7:52  36  54.8       7        M 35-39      
44    18   DAN BURGER            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:31:56 0:31:29 7:52  35  54.6       8        M 35-39      
45    90   Dan Jones             M      Hudson             OH    US      0:31:47 0:31:43 7:55  43  57.2       1        M 40-44      
46    141  Steve Reed            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:32:14 0:31:45 7:56  44  57.5       2        M 40-44      
47    20   Carianne Burnley      F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:31:53 0:31:47 7:56  41  62.5       1        F 40-44      
48    1019 Tim Zuchowski         M      Akron              OH    US      0:32:09 0:31:49 7:57  31  53.3       5        M 30-34      
49    93   Katy Kaszar           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:32:09 0:31:49 7:57  31  60.3       1        F 30-34      
50    116  Eric McKee            M      Garfield Heights   OH    US      0:32:06 0:32:00 8:00  44  57.1       3        M 40-44      
51    97   Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:32:17 0:32:08 8:02  48  58.7       4        M 45-49      
52    17   Amy Btiebet           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:32:22 0:32:12 8:03  29  59.6       2        F 25-29      
53    122  Ben Mihalik           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:32:32 0:32:30 8:07  25  52.0       5        M 25-29      
54    1024 Libby Lehman          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:48 0:32:37 8:09  26  58.9       3        F 25-29      
55    172  Jay Smink             M      Copley             OH    US      0:33:05 0:32:44 8:11  53  59.9       8        M 50-54      
56    169  Randall Shorr         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:33:08 0:32:54 8:13  57  61.6       4        M 55-59      
57    19   TAYLOR BURGER         F      Hudson             OH    US      0:33:24 0:32:58 8:14  32  58.3       2        F 30-34      
58    40   Tammy Deblock         F      Northfield         OH    US      0:33:26 0:33:05 8:16  29  58.0       4        F 25-29      
59    119  Lauren Meyers         F      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:33:26 0:33:16 8:19  36  58.3       4        F 35-39      
60    78   Laura Hogue           F      Northfield         OH    US      0:33:30 0:33:18 8:19  28  57.7       5        F 25-29      
61    146  Pat Rhode             M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:34:01 0:33:28 8:22  45  55.0       5        M 45-49      
62    27   Sonia Clinton         F      Dover              OH    US      0:34:06 0:33:33 8:23  32  57.3       3        F 30-34      
63    171  Michelle Smart        F      Hudson             OH    US      0:33:53 0:33:47 8:26  49  63.1       2        F 45-49      
64    176  Eva Spice             F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:34:10 0:33:56 8:29  47  61.5       3        F 45-49      
65    95   Ronald Koenig         M      Parma              OH    US      0:34:11 0:33:58 8:29  58  60.2       5        M 55-59      
66    28   Tiffany Cobb          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:34:09 0:34:00 8:30  34  56.7       4        F 30-34      
67    138  Christian Rasmussen   M      Brook Park         OH    US      0:34:10 0:34:08 8:32  28  49.5       6        M 25-29      
68    142  Gerrie Repay          F      Hudson             OH    US      0:34:17 0:34:14 8:33  47  61.0       4        F 45-49      
69    185  Mike Terry            M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:34:53 0:34:20 8:35  57  59.0       6        M 55-59      
70    15   Trevor Bryant         M      Northfield         OH    US      0:34:35 0:34:23 8:35  41  52.0       4        M 40-44      
71    9    Tom Bienvenu          M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:34:36 0:34:29 8:37  23  49.0       3        M 20-24      
72    47   Jeffrey Fesler        M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:35:18 0:35:01 8:45  71  65.9       1        M 70-99      
73    124  Brian Miller          M      Aurora             OH    US      0:35:20 0:35:09 8:47  40  50.5       5        M 40-44      
74    25   Samuel Cherry         M      Dayton             OH    US      0:35:18 0:35:10 8:47  27  48.1       7        M 25-29      
75    151  Julia Riley           F      AuroraAurora       OH    US      0:35:41 0:35:11 8:47  52  62.7       1        F 50-54      
76    120  Tim Meyers            M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:35:17 0:35:16 8:49  35  48.7       9        M 35-39      
77    49   John Fitzpatrick      M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:36:04 0:35:48 8:57  46  51.8       6        M 45-49      
78    55   Kelly Fried           F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:36:07 0:35:49 8:57  40  55.1       2        F 40-44      
79    170  Helana Shull          F      Akron              OH    US      0:36:08 0:35:50 8:57  45  57.1       5        F 45-49      
80    86   Daniel Jameson        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:54 0:35:50 8:57  31  47.3       6        M 30-34      
81    52   Carol Fondran         F      Akron              OH    US      0:36:11 0:35:52 8:58  43  56.1       3        F 40-44      
82    80   Matthew Holpuch       M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:35:58 0:35:56 8:59  37  48.3       10       M 35-39      
83    53   John Fondran          M      Akron              OH    US      0:36:15 0:35:57 8:59  40  49.3       6        M 40-44      
84    103  Kristyn Lebovitz      F      Cleveland heights  OH    US      0:36:18 0:36:03 9:00  27  53.3       6        F 25-29      
85    125  Matthew Myers         M      Berea              OH    US      0:36:19 0:36:06 9:01  38  48.4       11       M 35-39      
86    12   Thomas Brickley       M      Green Springs      OH    US      0:36:37 0:36:14 9:03  38  48.3       12       M 35-39      
87    136  Melanie Prohaska      F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:38 0:36:23 9:05  33  52.9       5        F 30-34      
88    105  Amy Lewis             F      Akron              OH    US      0:37:06 0:36:35 9:08  42  54.6       4        F 40-44      
89    63   Andrew Glasier        M      Bedford            OH    US      0:36:56 0:36:48 9:12  46  50.4       7        M 45-49      
90    110  Jon Mackey            M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:36:59 0:36:52 9:13  27  45.8       8        M 25-29      
91    85   Scott James           M      Akron              OH    US      0:37:08 0:37:00 9:15  56  54.3       7        M 55-59      
92    149  Chrystan Richardson   F      Akron              OH    US      0:37:11 0:37:00 9:15  40  53.3       5        F 40-44      
93    75   Brandon Henneman      M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:37:25 0:37:21 9:20  39  47.2       13       M 35-39      
94    166  Aaron Shaffer         M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:37:55 0:37:28 9:22  44  48.8       7        M 40-44      
95    98   David Krause          M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:37:37 0:37:33 9:23  56  53.5       8        M 55-59      
96    74   Steve Hendrix         M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:38:17 0:37:58 9:29  58  53.8       9        M 55-59      
97    161  Dave Scourfield       M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:38:34 0:38:08 9:32  51  50.6       9        M 50-54      
98    200  Paul Young            M      Kent               OH    US      0:38:34 0:38:09 9:32  59  54.0       10       M 55-59      
99    115  Jennifer McGovern     F      Stow               OH    US      0:38:34 0:38:09 9:32  44  53.2       6        F 40-44      
100   26   Robert Clark          M      boardman           OH    US      0:38:14 0:38:12 9:33  55  52.2       11       M 55-59      
101   123  Amy Miller            F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:38:28 0:38:23 9:35  25  50.0       7        F 25-29      
102   59   Jennifer Gaydos       F      Akron              OH    US      0:38:55 0:38:27 9:36  39  51.1       5        F 35-39      
103   1025 Joel Woods            M                                       0:39:43 0:39:09 9:47  37  44.4       14       M 35-39      
104   184  Linda Teodosio        F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:39:39 0:39:10 9:47  58  60.5       1        F 55-59      
105   94   Jeffrey Kazar         M      Akron              OH    US      0:39:55 0:39:27 9:51  58  51.8       12       M 55-59      
106   35   Melissa Cugini        F      Richfield          OH    US      0:39:34 0:39:31 9:52  39  49.7       6        F 35-39      
107   154  Kevin Roach           M      Stow               OH    US      0:39:40 0:39:33 9:53  39  44.5       15       M 35-39      
108   84   Marlayna Jacinto      F      Lorain             OH    US      0:40:16 0:39:44 9:56  36  48.8       7        F 35-39      
109   21   Katrina Burns         F      Akron              OH    US      0:40:21 0:39:52 9:58  40  49.5       7        F 40-44      
110   68   Stuart Hamilton       M      Massillon          OH    US      0:40:01 0:39:57 9:59  56  50.3       13       M 55-59      
111   203  Cheryl Zawacki        F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:40:19 0:40:02 10:00 54  56.4       2        F 50-54      
112   31   Dave Crain            M      Akron              OH    US      0:40:32 0:40:03 10:00 56  50.2       14       M 55-59      
113   114  Mary McFadden         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:40:45 0:40:28 10:07 46  51.1       6        F 45-49      
114   1020 Maria Krause          F                                       0:40:49 0:40:34 10:08 48  52.0       7        F 45-49      
115   41   Vickie Dowling        F      Stow               OH    US      0:41:05 0:40:47 10:11 54  55.3       3        F 50-54      
116   91   Bernadette Kan        F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:41:04 0:40:49 10:12 54  55.3       4        F 50-54      
117   87   Erin Jesser           F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:41:06 0:40:50 10:12 51  53.4       5        F 50-54      
118   182  Lorelei Suehrstedt    F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:41:45 0:41:14 10:18 46  50.1       8        F 45-49      
119   44   Troy Edgehouse        M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:41:21 0:41:18 10:19 33  41.2       7        M 30-34      
120   39   Laura Donda           F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:41:54 0:41:19 10:19 53  54.0       6        F 50-54      
121   147  Guy Richards          M      Medina             OH    US      0:41:42 0:41:21 10:20 58  49.4       15       M 55-59      
122   148  Matt Richards         M      Stow               OH    US      0:41:42 0:41:21 10:20 31  41.0       8        M 30-34      
123   121  Lisa Mier             F      Akron              OH    US      0:41:41 0:41:21 10:20 54  54.6       7        F 50-54      
124   57   Amy Furukawa          F      Richfield          OH    US      0:41:46 0:41:27 10:21 44  49.0       8        F 40-44      
125   173  Donna Smith           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:41:55 0:41:40 10:25 51  52.3       8        F 50-54      
126   133  Larry Porter          M      strongsville       OH    US      0:42:01 0:41:41 10:25 51  46.3       10       M 50-54      
127   50   Nicole Florio         F      Brunswick          OH    US      0:42:25 0:41:58 10:29 43  48.0       9        F 40-44      
128   196  Rachele White         F      Fairlawn           OH    US      0:42:38 0:42:04 10:31 25  45.6       8        F 25-29      
129   165  Pam Semanik           F      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:42:17 0:42:13 10:33 50  51.1       9        F 50-54      
130   150  Angie Ridgel          F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:42:17 0:42:14 10:33 44  48.1       10       F 40-44      
131   180  Michael Stone         M      Akron              OH    US      0:42:53 0:42:29 10:37 68  52.5       2        M 65-69      
132   139  Andy Rattray          M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:42:45 0:42:41 10:40 59  48.3       16       M 55-59      
133   70   Teresa Harvey         F      Fremont            OH    US      0:43:20 0:42:57 10:44 49  49.6       9        F 45-49      
134   1    Tyler Adams           M      Stow               OH    US      0:43:32 0:43:01 10:45 42  41.8       8        M 40-44      
135   132  Steve Pierce          M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:43:22 0:43:14 10:48 50  44.3       11       M 50-54      
136   202  Bill Zavertnik        M      Akron              OH    US      0:43:39 0:43:22 10:50 60  47.9       1        M 60-64      
137   168  Aimee. Shilling       F      East Canton        OH    US      0:43:30 0:43:27 10:51 35  44.5       8        F 35-39      
138   14   Tracy Bryant          F      Northfield         OH    US      0:44:10 0:43:56 10:59 41  45.2       11       F 40-44      
139   178  Larry Steele          M      Akron              OH    US      0:44:20 0:43:57 10:59 69  51.3       3        M 65-69      
140   101  Teresa Kusner         F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:44:48 0:44:26 11:06 50  48.5       10       F 50-54      
141   96   Kyle Kraft            M      Norton             OH    US      0:45:10 0:44:36 11:09 62  47.4       2        M 60-64      
142   179  Mark Steiner          M      Akron              OH    US      0:45:10 0:44:37 11:09 60  46.6       3        M 60-64      
143   107  Kathy Liszka          F      Uniontown          OH    US      0:44:44 0:44:38 11:09 56  51.8       2        F 55-59      
144   10   Dawn Bonnett          F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:45:42 0:45:23 11:20 42  44.0       12       F 40-44      
145   159  Lisa Rupple           F      Akron              OH    US      0:45:49 0:45:25 11:21 36  42.7       9        F 35-39      
146   8    Margot Beesley        F      Akron              OH    US      0:45:49 0:45:26 11:21 40  43.4       13       F 40-44      
147   3    Angela Barak          F      Kent               OH    US      0:46:12 0:46:06 11:31 51  47.3       11       F 50-54      
148   108  Charles Lonergan      M      Euclid             OH    US      0:46:50 0:46:15 11:33 41  38.6       9        M 40-44      
149   65   Sara Good             F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:47:39 0:46:21 11:35 48  45.5       10       F 45-49      
150   7    Melissa Wade          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:46:54 0:46:38 11:39 35  41.5       10       F 35-39      
151   1017 Todd Bartel           M                                       0:46:52 0:46:41 11:40 44  39.1       10       M 40-44      
152   145  T. Repay              F      Boston Heights     OH    US      0:46:55 0:46:51 11:42 10  48.7       1        F 1-14       
154   1022 Eric Mele             M                                       0:47:13 0:47:06 11:46 42  38.2       11       M 40-44      
155   77   Martin Hinterlong     M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:47:23 0:47:14 11:48 46  39.3       8        M 45-49      
156   11   Bradley Bowers        M      Akron              OH    US      0:47:30 0:47:18 11:49 50  40.5       12       M 50-54      
157   199  Nelson Wojno          M      Akron              OH    US      0:47:47 0:47:30 11:52 51  40.6       13       M 50-54      
158   177  Lorna Springer        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:48:33 0:47:59 11:59 33  40.1       6        F 30-34      
159   16   Adam Btiebet          M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:48:16 0:48:06 12:01 25  35.1       9        M 25-29      
160   13   Jennifer Brown        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:49:12 0:48:41 12:10 57  48.1       3        F 55-59      
161   183  Sandra Sutphin        F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:49:33 0:49:02 12:15 46  42.1       11       F 45-49      
162   163  Kelly Sedlak          F      North Canton       OH    US      0:49:35 0:49:26 12:21 38  39.5       11       F 35-39      
163   201  Tina Zarlenga         F      Medina             OH    US      0:49:47 0:49:33 12:23 51  44.0       12       F 50-54      
164   174  Rebecca Smith         F      Medina             OH    US      0:49:48 0:49:33 12:23 57  47.2       4        F 55-59      
165   130  Monica Owen           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:49:47 0:49:34 12:23 49  43.0       12       F 45-49      
166   198  Jennifer Wintrow      F      Stow               OH    US      0:50:01 0:49:43 12:25 25  38.6       9        F 25-29      
167   164  David Semanik         M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:50:12 0:50:04 12:31 51  38.5       14       M 50-54      
168   188  Cynthia Van Stavern   F      Hudson             OH    US      0:50:38 0:50:14 12:33 55  45.5       5        F 55-59      
169   24   Cynthia Chagin        F      Richfield          OH    US      0:51:16 0:50:59 12:44 45  40.1       13       F 45-49      
170   160  Molly Sauder          F      Stow               OH    US      0:51:50 0:51:23 12:50 32  37.4       7        F 30-34      
171   193  Erica Ware            F      Northfield         OH    US      0:52:13 0:51:40 12:55 36  37.5       12       F 35-39      
172   191  DAVID WAIGHT          M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:52:23 0:51:56 12:59 51  37.2       15       M 50-54      
173   99   Jennifer Krieger      F      Northfield         OH    US      0:52:57 0:52:31 13:07 42  38.1       14       F 40-44      
174   102  Laura Landreth        F      Hudson             OH    US      0:52:43 0:52:37 13:09 52  41.9       13       F 50-54      
175   190  Kris Wagner           F      Medina             OH    US      0:52:53 0:52:47 13:11 45  38.8       14       F 45-49      
176   60   Harley Gheen          M      Northfield         OH    US      0:53:12 0:52:47 13:11 76  47.2       2        M 70-99      
177   155  Laura Rocker          F      Shaker heights     OH    US      0:53:26 0:52:54 13:13 62  47.1       1        F 60-64      
178   189  Bobbie Jo Violet      F      Akron              OH    US      0:53:40 0:53:23 13:20 45  38.3       15       F 45-49      
179   195  Courtney Wenzel       F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:54:56 0:54:27 13:36 30  35.3       8        F 30-34      
180   135  John Portman          M      Hudson             OH    US      0:55:08 0:54:51 13:42 45  33.6       9        M 45-49      
181   134  Frank Portman         M      Hudson             OH    US      0:55:08 0:55:04 13:46 13  33.2       3        M 1-14       
182   56   Pris Fuhrman          F      Suffield           OH    US      0:56:20 0:55:50 13:57 74  52.9       1        F 70-99      
183   1015 Ernie Hall            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:56:22 0:56:00 14:00 66  39.1       4        M 65-69      
184   117  Melissa Merrill       F      Cuyahoga Heights   OH    US      0:57:48 0:57:18 14:19 28  33.5       10       F 25-29      
185   37   Holly DiBin           F      NORTH OLMSTED      OH    US      0:59:35 0:59:29 14:52 44  34.1       15       F 40-44      
186   29   Pete Cook             M      Canton             OH    US      1:01:37 1:01:10 15:17 45  30.1       10       M 45-49      
187   181  Sharon Suarez-Cook    F      Canton             OH    US      1:01:38 1:01:11 15:17 49  34.8       16       F 45-49      
188   156  Christine Rohn-Tielke F      Avon               OH    US      1:01:40 1:01:18 15:19 64  41.7       2        F 60-64      
189   104  Lisa Lebovitz         F      Hudson             OH    US      1:02:28 1:02:12 15:33 54  36.3       14       F 50-54      
190   144  Jennifer Repay        F      Akron              OH    US      1:03:17 1:02:44 15:41 40  31.5       16       F 40-44      
191   92   Rachele Kappler       F      AKRON              OH    US      1:06:33 1:06:04 16:31 45  31.0       17       F 45-49      
192   153  Julia Roach           F      Stow               OH    US      1:08:56 1:08:44 17:11 45  29.8       18       F 45-49      
193   192  Constance Walsh       F      Northfield Center  OH    US      1:09:34 1:09:09 17:17 51  31.5       15       F 50-54      
194   22   Kiersten Bustos       F      Stow               OH    US      1:11:50 1:11:36 17:54 38  27.3       13       F 35-39      
195   43   Megan Dunleavy        F      Walton Hills       OH    US      1:11:50 1:11:43 17:55 33  26.8       9        F 30-34      
196   128  Allison Newberg       F      Peninsula          OH    US      1:13:24 1:12:54 18:13 24  26.3       1        F 20-24      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nate Warner    1023 30  1       M                        20:06 
2     David Duecker  42   29  2       M      Bay Village OH US 21:06 
3     Jeffrey Meyers 118  35  3       M      Northfield OH US  22:17 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
2     Kristin Baum  5   31  20      F      Brunswick OH US      26:56 
3     Maureen Foley 51  34  23      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:03 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jacob Repay 143 14  41      M      Fairview Park OH US 30:48 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nicholas Sedivy 162 21  15      M      Brecksville OH US 25:56 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michael Pelechaty 131 26  11      M      Lakewood OH US 25:11 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Andrew Holpuch 79  30  21      M      Sagamore Hills OH US 27:29 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mike Mayer 113 38  8       M      North Royalton OH US 24:32 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Dan Jones 90  43  45      M      Hudson OH US 31:43 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Eric Gibb 61  48  5       M      Avon OH US 22:34 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Matthew Force 54  50  4       M      Copley OH US 22:26 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Guy Gadomski 58  59  13      M      Willoughby OH US 25:29 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Bill Zavertnik 202 60  136     M      Akron OH US 43:22 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rod MacLeod 111 65  7       M      Hudson OH US 23:48 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Fesler 47  71  72      M      Macedonia OH US 35:01 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     T. Repay 145 10  152     F      Boston Heights OH US 46:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Newberg 128 24  196     F      Peninsula OH US 1:12:54 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Caitlin Cormack 30  27  40      F      Bedford OH US 30:45 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Katy Kaszar 93  31  49      F      Broadview Heights OH US 31:49 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jessica Croisant 33  35  37      F      Stow OH US 30:38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Carianne Burnley 20  41  47      F      North Royalton OH US 31:47 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Tucci 1014 46  27      F      Akron OH US 28:52 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Julia Riley 151 52  75      F      AuroraAurora OH US 35:11 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Linda Teodosio 184 58  104     F      Munroe Falls OH US 39:10 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Laura Rocker 155 62  177     F      Shaker heights OH US 52:54 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Pris Fuhrman 56  74  182     F      Suffield OH US 55:50 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.