Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     708  Kevin Bailey            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:45.9      29             1        M Overall 
2     981  Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:28:55.7 0:28:55.7      37             2        M Overall 
3     903  Tim Meyers              M      Kent              OH    US      0:30:03.3 0:30:03.3      39             3        M Overall 
4     756  Christian Heller        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:30:21.9 0:30:21.9      26             1        M 20-29   
5     926  Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:30:38.2 0:30:38.2      32             1        M 30-39   
6     749  Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon         OH    US      0:31:34.8 0:31:34.8      60             1        M 60-99   
7     710  David Baran             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:26.0      30             2        M 30-39   
8     712  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:32:32.2 0:32:32.2      31             3        M 30-39   
9     970  Jason Walker            M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:34:07.3 0:34:07.3      42             1        M 40-49   
10    920  Kevin Peacock           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:34:13.5 0:34:13.5      43             2        M 40-49   
11    942  Chris Schroeder         M      Hudson            OH    US      0:34:24.3 0:34:24.3      56             1        M 50-59   
12    632  Shon Johnson            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:34:30.4 0:34:30.4      40             3        M 40-49   
13    1057 Andrew Vargo            M      Akron             OH    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:30.6      41             4        M 40-49   
14    773  Kevin Larson            M      Akron             OH    US      0:34:34.9 0:34:34.9      43             5        M 40-49   
15    962  Martin Thorpe           M      Hudson            OH    US      0:34:46.6 0:34:46.6      47             6        M 40-49   
16    966  Peter VanNuland         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:35:16.7 0:35:16.7      28             2        M 20-29   
17    724  Marty Butler            M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:35:44.8 0:35:44.8      45             7        M 40-49   
18    772  John Lanese             M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:36:11.6 0:36:11.6      58             2        M 50-59   
19    780  Rod MacLeod             M      Hudson            OH    US      0:36:14.6 0:36:14.6      69             2        M 60-99   
20    1807 Michelle Spieth         F      Northfield        OH    US      0:36:22.9 0:36:22.9      34             1        F Overall 
21    1911 Lou Matos               M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:36:36.1 0:36:36.1      40             8        M 40-49   
22    723  Brett Butler            M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:36:42.7 0:36:42.7      49             9        M 40-49   
23    728  Scott Davis             M      Medina            OH    US      0:37:12.1 0:37:12.1      46             10       M 40-49   
24    751  Don Hanigan             M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:37:17.2 0:37:17.2      59             3        M 50-59   
25    715  Chris Bechtel           M      Stow              OH    US      0:37:51.8 0:37:51.8      54             4        M 50-59   
26    742  Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:38:12.6 0:38:12.6      34             4        M 30-39   
27    748  Ken Hagan               M      Avon              OH    US      0:38:15.5 0:38:15.5      47             11       M 40-49   
28    739  John Ginther            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:38:18.1 0:38:18.1      42             12       M 40-49   
29    740  T. Ginther              M      Hudson            OH    US      0:38:18.2 0:38:18.2      12             1        M 1-19    
30    1803 Michael Seifert         M      Solon             OH    US      0:38:21.9 0:38:21.9      52             5        M 50-59   
31    786  Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:38:41.7 0:38:41.7      43             2        F Overall 
32    779  Jon Mackey              M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:38:42.7 0:38:42.7      31             5        M 30-39   
33    911  Rici Neumann            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:59.7      27             3        F Overall 
34    1983 Joshua Voorhees         M      Oberlin           OH    US      0:39:14.2 0:39:14.2      37             6        M 30-39   
35    902  Ellen Meyer             F      Berea             OH    US      0:39:39.4 0:39:39.4      43             1        F 40-49   
36    935  Kevin Roach             M      Stow              OH    US      0:39:45.9 0:39:45.9      43             13       M 40-49   
37    711  Michelle Baran          F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:39:47.4 0:39:47.4      29             1        F 20-29   
38    1905 Scott McColl            M      Glenwillow        OH    US      0:39:49.1 0:39:49.1      49             14       M 40-49   
39    733  Duane Ehredt Jr.        M      Euclid            OH    US      0:39:56.3 0:39:56.3      35             7        M 30-39   
40    979  Mike Williams           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:40:02.1 0:40:02.1      48             15       M 40-49   
41    606  Matthew Holpuch         M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:40:05.9 0:40:05.9      41             16       M 40-49   
42    985  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon             OH    US      0:40:24.2 0:40:24.2      36             8        M 30-39   
43    615  Michael Horvath         M      Stow              OH    US      0:40:47.0 0:40:47.0      33             9        M 30-39   
44    1052 Jack Pienta             M      Parma             OH    US      0:40:58.2 0:40:58.2      24             3        M 20-29   
45    951  Michael Spradlin        M      Hinckley          OH    US      0:41:30.7 0:41:30.7      35             10       M 30-39   
46    965  Jimmy Vaca              M      Aurora            OH    US      0:41:33.6 0:41:33.6      47             17       M 40-49   
47    783  Ron Markus              M      Pataskala         OH    US      0:41:34.8 0:41:34.8      56             6        M 50-59   
48    964  Jessica Tomazic         F      Elyria            OH    US      0:41:42.0 0:41:42.0      37             1        F 30-39   
49    1805 Brandon Henneman        M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:42:04.7 0:42:04.7      43             18       M 40-49   
50    755  David Heineman          M      Valley View       OH    US      0:42:09.5 0:42:09.5      46             19       M 40-49   
51    921  Iaroslav Pekarskyi      M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:42:39.0 0:42:39.0      29             4        M 20-29   
52    907  Anonymous Participant   M                              US      0:42:44.4 0:42:44.4      42             20       M 40-49   
53    974  Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:01.8 0:43:01.8      37             2        F 30-39   
54    967  Sammi Vaughan           F      Hiram             OH    US      0:43:08.1 0:43:08.1      26             2        F 20-29   
55    764  Beth Kirk               F      Akron             OH    US      0:43:35.9 0:43:35.9      55             1        F 50-59   
56    753  Brannon Hebert          M      Middlefield       OH    US      0:43:44.7 0:43:44.7      43             21       M 40-49   
57    729  Tim Day                 M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:52.0 0:43:52.0      35             11       M 30-39   
58    1049 David Moore             M      Silver Lake       OH    US      0:44:08.3 0:44:08.3      37             12       M 30-39   
59    735  Carol Fondran           F      Akron             OH    US      0:44:13.4 0:44:13.4      47             2        F 40-49   
60    720  Adam Btiebet            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:15.6 0:44:15.6      29             5        M 20-29   
61    925  Todd Pownell            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:23.1 0:44:23.1      51             7        M 50-59   
62    775  Elizabeth Lehman        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:33.6 0:44:33.6      30             3        F 30-39   
63    759  Regan Huecker           F      Akron             OH    US      0:44:57.2 0:44:57.2      42             3        F 40-49   
64    931  Nathan Reyes            M      Kent              OH    US      0:45:03.7 0:45:03.7      40             22       M 40-49   
65    743  Jason Godlaski          M      Medina            OH    US      0:45:03.7 0:45:03.7      47             23       M 40-49   
66    741  Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford           OH    US      0:45:04.6 0:45:04.6      50             8        M 50-59   
67    918  Kelly Parker            F      Medina            OH    US      0:45:20.9 0:45:20.9      53             2        F 50-59   
68    762  Jamye Jamison           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:45:38.9 0:45:38.9      45             4        F 40-49   
69    982  Kirk Zehnder            M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:45:41.3 0:45:41.3      48             24       M 40-49   
70    462  Paul Miotto             M      Solon             OH    US      0:45:48.3 0:45:48.3      57             9        M 50-59   
71    969  Brian Wahl              M      Elyria            OH    US      0:45:58.3 0:45:58.3      45             25       M 40-49   
72    706  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS    OH    US      0:46:12.5 0:46:12.5      36             4        F 30-39   
73    734  John Elffers            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:46:13.9 0:46:13.9      60             3        M 60-99   
74    714  mike bates              M      Medina            OH    US      0:46:35.8 0:46:35.8      65             4        M 60-99   
75    936  Ian Roberts             M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:46:40.9 0:46:40.9      36             13       M 30-39   
76    932  Angie Ridgel            F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:46:48.8 0:46:48.8      48             5        F 40-49   
77    933  Daniel Riordan          M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:46:52.9 0:46:52.9      25             6        M 20-29   
78    953  Julie Sroka             F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:46:54.3 0:46:54.3      55             3        F 50-59   
79    769  Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:46:56.6 0:46:56.6      32             14       M 30-39   
80    2003 Matthew Boedecker       M      Akron             OH    US      0:47:09.4 0:47:09.4      33             15       M 30-39   
81    986  Chris Knapp             F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:47:16.0 0:47:16.0      51             4        F 50-59   
82    944  David Semanik           M      Walton Hills      OH    US      0:47:20.5 0:47:20.5      55             10       M 50-59   
83    782  John Markley            M      Munroe Falls      OH    US      0:47:31.9 0:47:31.9      58             11       M 50-59   
84    768  Dave Kramer             M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:47:48.8 0:47:48.8      52             12       M 50-59   
85    1814 Melanie Prohaska        F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:48:14.8 0:48:14.8      37             5        F 30-39   
86    946  Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:15.1 0:48:15.1      61             5        M 60-99   
87    2001 Zachary Wagner          M      Stow              OH    US      0:48:18.4 0:48:18.4      27             7        M 20-29   
88    975  Clete Weigel            M      Kent              OH    US      0:48:22.2 0:48:22.2      70             6        M 60-99   
89    927  Alyson Redfern          F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:48:35.7 0:48:35.7      33             6        F 30-39   
90    737  Krystal Fox             F      Parma height      OH    US      0:48:37.2 0:48:37.2      38             7        F 30-39   
91    1808 Jason Spieth            M      Northfield        OH    US      0:48:43.8 0:48:43.8      37             16       M 30-39   
92    945  Pamela Semanik          F      Walton Hills      OH    US      0:48:45.1 0:48:45.1      54             5        F 50-59   
93    909  Mike Neag               M      Akron             OH    US      0:48:45.4 0:48:45.4      69             7        M 60-99   
94    781  Susan Manofsky          F      North Canton      OH    US      0:48:51.4 0:48:51.4      55             6        F 50-59   
95    910  Chase Neumann           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:58.7 0:48:58.7      26             8        M 20-29   
96    717  Joshua Blubaugh         M      Akron             OH    US      0:49:14.2 0:49:14.2      44             26       M 40-49   
97    745  Karen Gordon            F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:49:20.8 0:49:20.8      59             7        F 50-59   
98    1806 Luke Kieffer            M      Olmsted Twp       OH    US      0:49:21.5 0:49:21.5      37             17       M 30-39   
99    941  Lizzie Schlafer         F      Independence      OH    US      0:49:47.3 0:49:47.3      28             3        F 20-29   
100   757  Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:50:03.3 0:50:03.3      50             13       M 50-59   
101   746  Jessica Greggor         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      0:50:12.8 0:50:12.8      34             8        F 30-39   
102   1812 Chasity Betz            F      Hudson            OH    US      0:51:23.0 0:51:23.0      43             6        F 40-49   
103   984  Brooke Barnes           F      Stow              OH    US      0:51:28.8 0:51:28.8      29             4        F 20-29   
104   736  Kevin Fowler            M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      0:51:30.8 0:51:30.8      45             27       M 40-49   
105   754  Monica Hebert           F      Middlefield       OH    US      0:51:31.1 0:51:31.1      35             9        F 30-39   
106   713  Katrin Bates            F      Medina            OH    US      0:51:33.8 0:51:33.8      29             5        F 20-29   
107   738  Christina Gary          F      Akron             OH    US      0:51:44.7 0:51:44.7      43             7        F 40-49   
108   901  Willard Melton III      M      Lagrange          OH    US      0:51:46.5 0:51:46.5      30             9        M 20-29   
109   1906 Megan Millikin          F      Akron             OH    US      0:52:04.4 0:52:04.4      30             10       F 30-39   
110   709  Kelly Baker             F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:52:20.8 0:52:20.8      41             8        F 40-49   
111   732  Tammy Doctor            F      Bay Village       OH    US      0:52:46.4 0:52:46.4      51             8        F 50-59   
112   915  Hope Oleksik            F      Bay Village       OH    US      0:52:47.2 0:52:47.2      47             9        F 40-49   
113   752  Rachel Hasenohr         F      Hudson            OH    US      0:52:48.6 0:52:48.6      23             6        F 20-29   
114   622  Jackie Miotto           F      Solon             OH    US      0:53:27.1 0:53:27.1      53             9        F 50-59   
115   912  Emily Niemi             F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:53:28.9 0:53:28.9      24             7        F 20-29   
116   790  Nicole Means            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:53:30.3 0:53:30.3      23             8        F 20-29   
117   770  Camille Kronk           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:55.5 0:53:55.5      29             9        F 20-29   
118   963  Richard Titas           M      Powell            OH    US      0:54:40.4 0:54:40.4      38             18       M 30-39   
119   924  Laura Poundstone        F      Akron             OH    US      0:54:44.0 0:54:44.0      46             10       F 40-49   
120   973  Stephen Warth           M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:54:49.0 0:54:49.0      67             8        M 60-99   
121   1804 Noel Salwan             M      Beachwood         OH    US      0:54:56.3 0:54:56.3      46             28       M 40-49   
122   940  Ellie Schering          F      Akron             OH    US      0:55:11.3 0:55:11.3      24             10       F 20-29   
123   727  Larry Crockett          M      Akron             OH    US      0:55:13.2 0:55:13.2      59             14       M 50-59   
124   906  Megan Murphy            F      Strongsville      OH    US      0:55:31.4 0:55:31.4      37             11       F 30-39   
125   954  Don Steiner             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:55:43.4 0:55:43.4      49             29       M 40-49   
126   716  Brittany Beutel         F      Peninsula         OH    US      0:56:00.0 0:56:00.0      44             11       F 40-49   
127   956  Richard Strain          M      canton            OH    US      0:56:31.3 0:56:31.3      51             15       M 50-59   
128   722  Kelly Busch             F      Akron             OH    US      0:56:54.6 0:56:54.6      33             12       F 30-39   
129   937  Scott Robinette         M      Akron             OH    US      0:56:54.7 0:56:54.7      34             19       M 30-39   
130   730  Jennifer Delong         F      CantonCanton      OH    US      0:57:20.9 0:57:20.9      49             12       F 40-49   
131   767  Tim Kollin              M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:58:01.9 0:58:01.9      66             9        M 60-99   
132   929  Erin Reed               F      Huron             OH    US      0:58:10.2 0:58:10.2      38             13       F 30-39   
133   1811 Michelle Talboo         F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:58:10.3 0:58:10.3      49             13       F 40-49   
134   1809 Jessica Campi           F      Hudson            OH    US      0:58:17.3 0:58:17.3      44             14       F 40-49   
135   1801 Calvin Stout            M      Strongsville      OH    US      0:59:03.3 0:59:03.3      66             10       M 60-99   
136   771  Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:59:06.0 0:59:06.0      54             10       F 50-59   
137   961  Mike Terry              M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:59:20.0 0:59:20.0      61             11       M 60-99   
138   958  Suzanne Sutton          F      Amherst           OH    US      1:00:25.9 1:00:25.9      54             11       F 50-59   
139   905  Tara Mizner             F      North Canton      OH    US      1:00:30.4 1:00:30.4      46             15       F 40-49   
140   959  Margie Terry            F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:00:51.9 1:00:51.9      61             1        F 60-99   
141   1802 Joyce Stout             F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:00:55.1 1:00:55.1      56             12       F 50-59   
142   978  James Wilkins           M      Akron             OH    US      1:01:03.6 1:01:03.6      62             12       M 60-99   
143   2002 Kayleigh Boedecker      F      Akron             OH    US      1:02:04.5 1:02:04.5      33             14       F 30-39   
144   789  LAURA MCGOWAN           F      Westlake          OH    US      1:02:06.7 1:02:06.7      44             16       F 40-49   
145   983  Colin McGowan           M      Westlake          OH    US      1:02:06.7 1:02:06.7      44             30       M 40-49   
146   747  Jessica Grondolsky      F      Akron             OH    US      1:02:07.7 1:02:07.7      44             17       F 40-49   
147   949  Bob Smith               M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:02:52.9 1:02:52.9      76             13       M 60-99   
148   950  Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:03:09.5 1:03:09.5      39             15       F 30-39   
149   718  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:03:28.1 1:03:28.1      61             2        F 60-99   
150   960  Melissa Terry           F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:03:28.5 1:03:28.5      31             16       F 30-39   
151   766  Carolyn Kollin          F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:03:34.9 1:03:34.9      61             3        F 60-99   
152   2011 Dana Schultz            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:03:53.1 1:03:53.1      42             18       F 40-49   
153   1810 Benton Brigadeir        M                                      1:03:53.2 1:03:53.2      42             31       M 40-49   
154   947  Chris Sindelar          M      Parma             OH    US      1:04:21.0 1:04:21.0      48             32       M 40-49   
155   763  Margie Kinsinger        F      Akron             OH    US      1:04:24.3 1:04:24.3      54             13       F 50-59   
156   923  Mary Kay Pienta         F      Parma             OH    US      1:05:51.0 1:05:51.0      30             17       F 30-39   
157   908  Kathy Neag              F      Akron             OH    US      1:05:55.7 1:05:55.7      68             4        F 60-99   
158   719  Holly Brust             F      North Canton      OH    US      1:06:25.3 1:06:25.3      51             14       F 50-59   
159   904  Pam Miller              F      Strasburg         OH    US      1:06:48.5 1:06:48.5      61             5        F 60-99   
160   922  Karen Pienta            F      Parma             OH    US      1:07:34.6 1:07:34.6      59             15       F 50-59   
161   955  Milisa Strain           F      canton            OH    US      1:07:42.4 1:07:42.4      49             19       F 40-49   
162   758  Hannah Hoehn            F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:07:49.0 1:07:49.0      20             1        F 1-19    
163   725  Ellen Calvert           F      Akron             OH    US      1:07:49.3 1:07:49.3      24             11       F 20-29   
164   731  Beverly Dillon          F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:08:40.9 1:08:40.9      51             16       F 50-59   
165   972  Erica Ware              F      Northfield        OH    US      1:09:11.4 1:09:11.4      40             20       F 40-49   
166   934  Julia Roach             F      Stow              OH    US      1:09:11.8 1:09:11.8      49             21       F 40-49   
167   787  Kim McFarland           F      NORTH OLMSTED     OH    US      1:09:41.5 1:09:41.5      50             17       F 50-59   
168   914  Idaliz Noble            F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:09:51.0 1:09:51.0      33             18       F 30-39   
169   1043 Sarah Kalain            F      Stow              OH    US      1:10:04.0 1:10:04.0      26             12       F 20-29   
170   785  Kimberly McBennett      F      Copley            OH    US      1:14:51.5 1:14:51.5      47             22       F 40-49   
171   784  Dan McBennett           M      Lorain            OH    US      1:14:51.5 1:14:51.5      44             33       M 40-49   
172   977  Jenny Wenger            F      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:15:42.8 1:15:42.8      43             23       F 40-49   
173   721  Brianna Bungard         F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      1:16:58.0 1:16:58.0      43             24       F 40-49   
174   928  Deborah Reed            F      Medina            OH    US      1:17:01.4 1:17:01.4      53             18       F 50-59   
175   968  TAYLOR VLNA             F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:17:05.0 1:17:05.0      23             13       F 20-29   
176   930  Melanie Reed            F      Huron             OH    US      1:17:59.6 1:17:59.6      46             25       F 40-49   
177   957  Lorelei Suehrstedt      F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:19:06.0 1:19:06.0      50             19       F 50-59   
178   776  Joy Loper               F      Akron             OH    US      1:19:07.1 1:19:07.1      37             19       F 30-39   
179   948  Renee Slembarski        F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:19:10.1 1:19:10.1      40             26       F 40-49   
180   952  Lorna Springer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:21:29.7 1:21:29.7      37             20       F 30-39   
181   916  Nicole OSullivan        F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:21:30.3 1:21:30.3      44             27       F 40-49   
182   943  Amy Sedelmeyer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:24:48.1 1:24:48.1      30             21       F 30-39   
183   938  Diana Santiago de Jesus F      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:24:48.7 1:24:48.7      39             22       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Bailey  708 29  1       M      Cleveland OH US   28:45.9 
2     Stephen Yutzy 981 37  2       M      Chesterland OH US 28:55.7 
3     Tim Meyers    903 39  3       M      Kent OH US        30:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Spieth 1807 34  20      F      Northfield OH US 36:22.9 
2     Kelly McCrone   786  43  31      F      Cleveland OH US  38:41.7 
3     Rici Neumann    911  27  33      F      Cleveland OH US  38:59.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Ginther 740 12  29      M      Hudson OH US 38:18.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christian Heller 756  26  4       M      Cleveland OH US 30:21.9 
2     Peter VanNuland  966  28  16      M      Cleveland OH US 35:16.7 
3     Jack Pienta      1052 24  44      M      Parma OH US     40:58.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christian Rasmussen 926 32  5       M      Olmsted Falls OH US 30:38.2 
2     David Baran         710 30  7       M      Lakewood OH US      32:26.0 
3     Jordan Bates        712 31  8       M      Brunswick OH US     32:32.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jason Walker  970 42  9       M      Cleveland Heights OH US 34:07.3 
2     Kevin Peacock 920 43  10      M      Cleveland OH US         34:13.5 
3     Shon Johnson  632 40  12      M      Hudson OH US            34:30.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Chris Schroeder 942 56  11      M      Hudson OH US            34:24.3 
2     John Lanese     772 58  18      M      Macedonia OH US         36:11.6 
3     Don Hanigan     751 59  24      M      Broadview Heights OH US 37:17.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stuart Hamilton 749 60  6       M      Massillon OH US 31:34.8 
2     Rod MacLeod     780 69  19      M      Hudson OH US    36:14.6 
3     John Elffers    734 60  73      M      Hudson OH US    46:13.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Hoehn 758 20  162     F      Uniontown OH US 1:07:49 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Baran  711 29  37      F      Lakewood OH US     39:47.4 
2     Sammi Vaughan   967 26  54      F      Hiram OH US        43:08.1 
3     Lizzie Schlafer 941 28  99      F      Independence OH US 49:47.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Tomazic  964 37  48      F      Elyria OH US    41:42.0 
2     Laura Weaver     974 37  53      F      Cleveland OH US 43:01.8 
3     Elizabeth Lehman 775 30  62      F      Cleveland OH US 44:33.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ellen Meyer   902 43  35      F      Berea OH US 39:39.4 
2     Carol Fondran 735 47  59      F      Akron OH US 44:13.4 
3     Regan Huecker 759 42  63      F      Akron OH US 44:57.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Beth Kirk    764 55  55      F      Akron OH US          43:35.9 
2     Kelly Parker 918 53  67      F      Medina OH US         45:20.9 
3     Julie Sroka  953 55  78      F      North Royalton OH US 46:54.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Margie Terry   959 61  140     F      Brecksville OH US   1:00:51.9 
2     Jennifer Brown 718 61  149     F      Cleveland OH US     1:03:28.1 
3     Carolyn Kollin 766 61  151     F      Olmsted Falls OH US 1:03:34.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.