Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     820  Joseph Dennis           M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:18:37 0:18:37      33             1        M Overall 
2     780  Heidi Benson            F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:18:40 0:18:40      27             1        F Overall 
3     777  Kristin Baum            F      Medina             OH    US      0:18:44 0:18:44      33             2        F Overall 
4     804  Robert Clark            M      boardman           OH    US      0:19:12 0:19:12      57             2        M Overall 
5     1209 Ronald Hayes            M      Akron              OH    US      0:19:35 0:19:35      39             3        M Overall 
6     1978 Jeff Wilson             M      Akron              OH    US      0:19:54 0:19:54      32             1        M 30-39   
7     1205 Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon          OH    US      0:20:05 0:20:05      58             1        M 50-59   
8     1986 Ellen Meuyer            F      Berea              OH    US      0:20:26 0:20:26      41             3        F Overall 
9     423  Curt Bachus             M      Akron              OH    US      0:20:28 0:20:28      52             2        M 50-59   
10    784  Carl Blaser             M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:20:51 0:20:51      55             3        M 50-59   
11    1958 Brenda Stauffer         F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:20:53 0:20:53      52             1        F 50-59   
12    1828 Kelly Parker            F      Medina             OH    US      0:21:33 0:21:33      51             2        F 50-59   
13    1271 Matt Kirk               M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:21:35 0:21:35      34             2        M 30-39   
14    1211 David Heineman          M      Valley View        OH    US      0:21:41 0:21:41      44             1        M 40-49   
15    1995 Sean Kolenich           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:02 0:22:02      14             1        M 1-19    
16    1962 Jessica Suvak           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:22:23 0:22:23      28             1        F 20-29   
17    1287 Frank Lombardo          M      Novelty            OH    US      0:22:58 0:22:58      49             2        M 40-49   
18    770  Kelly Baker             F      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:22:58 0:22:58      39             1        F 30-39   
19    1853 Nicholas Sedivy         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:23:06 0:23:06      23             1        M 20-29   
20    814  Ryan Crocker            M      Akron              OH    US      0:23:12 0:23:12      31             3        M 30-39   
21    1838 Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:23:17 0:23:17      30             4        M 30-39   
22    1258 Matthew Holpuch         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:23:23 0:23:23      38             5        M 30-39   
23    1966 PRISCILLA THAYER        F      Westlake           OH    US      0:23:32 0:23:32      48             1        F 40-49   
24    1976 Kalin Weber             F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:23:42 0:23:42      32             2        F 30-39   
25    1994 Matt Kolenich           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:23:48 0:23:48      45             3        M 40-49   
26    1115 Kristina Edmison        F      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      0:23:50 0:23:50      40             2        F 40-49   
27    1848 Helen Rodriguez         F      Kent               OH    US      0:23:53 0:23:53      33             3        F 30-39   
28    1810 Robert Michael          M      Mantua             OH    US      0:23:56 0:23:56      59             4        M 50-59   
29    1295 John Martz              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:24:02 0:24:02      54             5        M 50-59   
30    1130 Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford            OH    US      0:24:27 0:24:27      48             4        M 40-49   
31    1963 Chris Swanson           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:24:28 0:24:28      33             6        M 30-39   
32    1126 Eric Gibb               M      Avon               OH    US      0:24:35 0:24:35      50             6        M 50-59   
33    798  Phillip Budowanec       M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:24:44 0:24:44      35             7        M 30-39   
34    1977 William Welsh           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:24:44 0:24:44      33             8        M 30-39   
35    1294 John Markley            M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:25:02 0:25:02      56             7        M 50-59   
36    1280 Kevin Larson            M      Clinton            OH    US      0:25:07 0:25:07      41             5        M 40-49   
37    794  Kara Browning           F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:25:08 0:25:08      52             3        F 50-59   
38    1823 Brian O'Donnell Jr.     M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:25:08 0:25:08      37             9        M 30-39   
39    1820 Amy Morris              F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:25:15 0:25:15      48             3        F 40-49   
40    781  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon              OH    US      0:25:20 0:25:20      34             10       M 30-39   
41    420  John Jakob              M      Canton             OH    US      0:25:34 0:25:34      43             6        M 40-49   
42    782  Brittany Beutel         F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:25:45 0:25:45      42             4        F 40-49   
43    1985 Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland        OH    US      0:25:46 0:25:46      35             11       M 30-39   
44    1274 David Koch              M      Lodi               OH    US      0:25:50 0:25:50      58             8        M 50-59   
45    776  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:26:11 0:26:11      29             2        M 20-29   
46    815  Ross Crocker            M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:26:42 0:26:42      26             3        M 20-29   
47    1268 Owen Kasson             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:26:54 0:26:54      39             12       M 30-39   
48    1162 Georgie Gray            F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:26:59 0:26:59      48             5        F 40-49   
49    1289 Joanne Long             F      Stow               OH    US      0:27:04 0:27:04      39             4        F 30-39   
50    1207 Don Hanigan             M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:27:06 0:27:06      57             9        M 50-59   
51    1852 Kimberly Schaefer       F      Stow               OH    US      0:27:08 0:27:08      29             2        F 20-29   
52    1957 Julie Sroka             F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:27:19 0:27:19      53             4        F 50-59   
53    1997 Andrew Foley            M      Blacklick          OH    US      0:27:21 0:27:21      23             4        M 20-29   
54    1861 Eva Spice               F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:27:29 0:27:29      49             6        F 40-49   
55    1277 David Krause            M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:27:29 0:27:29      58             10       M 50-59   
56    1204 Paul Hale               M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:27:46 0:27:46      34             13       M 30-39   
57    426  Alex Gherghel           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:50 0:27:50      29             5        M 20-29   
58    1124 William Fuchs           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:27:51 0:27:51      13             2        M 1-19    
59    1275 Ronald Koenig           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:58 0:27:58      60             1        M 60-69   
60    1298 Mark Mccort             M      Canton             OH    US      0:28:05 0:28:05      40             7        M 40-49   
61    1961 Jessie Studer           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:06 0:28:06      36             5        F 30-39   
62    425  Korey Smerk             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:39 0:28:39      28             6        M 20-29   
63    795  Adam Btiebet            M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:28:42 0:28:42      27             7        M 20-29   
64    1136 Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:28:43 0:28:43      32             14       M 30-39   
65    806  Tiffany Cobb            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:28:44 0:28:44      36             6        F 30-39   
66    800  John Carey              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:57 0:28:57      27             8        M 20-29   
67    1960 Jerry Stralko           M      Akron              OH    US      0:29:03 0:29:03      33             15       M 30-39   
68    1116 Janet Edwards           F      Parkman            OH    US      0:29:06 0:29:06      40             7        F 40-49   
69    817  Adam Davenport          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:07 0:29:07      24             9        M 20-29   
70    819  Tim Day                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:08 0:29:08      33             16       M 30-39   
71    424  ron adkins              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:08 0:29:08      45             8        M 40-49   
72    1827 Monica Owen             F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:29:13 0:29:13      51             5        F 50-59   
73    1811 Taylor Michael          F      Mantua             OH    US      0:29:15 0:29:15      22             3        F 20-29   
74    427  Timothy Watkins         M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:29:17 0:29:17      23             10       M 20-29   
75    1860 Sharon Spaeth           F      Stow               OH    US      0:29:24 0:29:24      44             8        F 40-49   
76    421  Natalie DiNunzio        F      Mayfield Heights   OH    US      0:29:28 0:29:28      27             4        F 20-29   
77    802  Taylor Chimes           F      Solon              OH    US      0:29:33 0:29:33      27             5        F 20-29   
78    1990 Jeremiah Lynch          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:29:45 0:29:45      30             17       M 30-39   
79    1818 Daniel Moenkhaus        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:52 0:29:52      26             11       M 20-29   
80    1855 Pam Semanik             F      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:29:55 0:29:55      52             6        F 50-59   
81    1840 Rachel Reed             F      Akron              OH    US      0:29:58 0:29:58      27             6        F 20-29   
82    1299 Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:10 0:30:10      41             9        F 40-49   
83    1273 Bradley Knouff          M      Kent               OH    US      0:30:14 0:30:14      41             9        M 40-49   
84    823  Vince DiCaprio          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:30:19 0:30:19      50             11       M 50-59   
85    796  Amy Btiebet             F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:30:22 0:30:22      31             7        F 30-39   
86    1972 Jenna Wall              F      University Heights OH    US      0:30:25 0:30:25      27             7        F 20-29   
87    826  james Donovan           M      Akron              OH    US      0:30:30 0:30:30      55             12       M 50-59   
88    1257 Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:30:40 0:30:40      48             10       M 40-49   
89    810  Star Cormack            F      Bedford            OH    US      0:30:45 0:30:45      65             1        F 60-69   
90    1845 Angie Ridgel            F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:31:01 0:31:01      46             10       F 40-49   
91    775  mike bates              M      Medina             OH    US      0:31:07 0:31:07      63             2        M 60-69   
92    1262 Marlayna Jacinto        F      Lorain             OH    US      0:31:10 0:31:10      38             8        F 30-39   
93    419  Noel Salwan             M      Beachwood          OH    US      0:31:11 0:31:11      44             11       M 40-49   
94    1137 Hugh Graham             M      Perry              OH    US      0:31:12 0:31:12      46             12       M 40-49   
95    1832 Tony Pavlosky           M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:31:12 0:31:12      26             12       M 20-29   
96    1836 Carl Randles            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:31:12 0:31:12      37             18       M 30-39   
97    1260 Michael Horvath         M      Stow               OH    US      0:31:31 0:31:31      31             19       M 30-39   
98    1272 Jordan Kit              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:32 0:31:32      26             13       M 20-29   
99    767  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:31:32 0:31:32      34             9        F 30-39   
100   1123 Kelly Fried             F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:31:32 0:31:32      42             11       F 40-49   
101   1964 Dave Taylor             M      Kent               OH    US      0:31:39 0:31:39      37             20       M 30-39   
102   1807 Alicia Merrill          F      Akron              OH    US      0:31:42 0:31:42      26             8        F 20-29   
103   1831 Pat Patterson           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:31:48 0:31:48      48             13       M 40-49   
104   1822 Pamela Neckar           F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:32:05 0:32:05      42             12       F 40-49   
105   1982 Patrick Yackmack        M      Mantua             OH    US      0:32:07 0:32:07      25             14       M 20-29   
106   1297 Tanya Mccort            F      Canton             OH    US      0:32:08 0:32:08      39             10       F 30-39   
107   1117 Joe Edwards             M      Parkman            OH    US      0:32:12 0:32:12      38             21       M 30-39   
108   1849 Eric Rose               M      Hudson             OH    US      0:32:15 0:32:15      48             14       M 40-49   
109   1981 Justyna Woznicki        F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:32:17 0:32:17      39             11       F 30-39   
110   1121 Carol Fondran           F      Akron              OH    US      0:32:34 0:32:34      45             13       F 40-49   
111   416  Carl Shotwell           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:34 0:32:34      28             15       M 20-29   
112   1128 T. Ginther              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:32:35 0:32:35      10             3        M 1-19    
113   1127 John Ginther            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:32:35 0:32:35      40             15       M 40-49   
114   1263 Kathryn Janini          F      Medina             OH    US      0:32:49 0:32:49      44             14       F 40-49   
115   1956 Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:33:06 0:33:06      37             12       F 30-39   
116   1278 Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:33:22 0:33:22      30             22       M 30-39   
117   1975 Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:33:25 0:33:25      35             13       F 30-39   
118   1991 michelle talboo         F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:33:30 0:33:30      47             15       F 40-49   
119   1970 Brian Wahl              M      Elyria             OH    US      0:33:35 0:33:35      43             16       M 40-49   
120   1293 Kim Malizio             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:33:49 0:33:49      29             9        F 20-29   
121   1167 Keith Gruber            M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:33:50 0:33:50      58             13       M 50-59   
122   1821 Michael Morris          M      Mogadore           OH    US      0:33:51 0:33:51      48             17       M 40-49   
123   1967 Jessica Tomazic         F      Elyria             OH    US      0:33:52 0:33:52      35             14       F 30-39   
124   822  frank dessoffy          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:33:56 0:33:56      60             3        M 60-69   
125   1292 Rod MacLeod             M      Hudson             OH    US      0:34:05 0:34:05      67             4        M 60-69   
126   803  Elizabeth Chois         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:34:10 0:34:10      38             15       F 30-39   
127   1824 Hope Oleksik            F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:34:12 0:34:12      45             16       F 40-49   
128   801  Megan Carlson           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:34:23 0:34:23      26             10       F 20-29   
129   1846 Kevin Roach             M      Stow               OH    US      0:34:23 0:34:23      41             18       M 40-49   
130   428  Steven Charron          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:34:24 0:34:24      32             23       M 30-39   
131   1856 David Semanik           M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:34:25 0:34:25      53             14       M 50-59   
132   1858 Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:34:34 0:34:34      59             15       M 50-59   
133   1816 Justin Miller           M      South Euclid       OH    US      0:34:48 0:34:48      55             16       M 50-59   
134   788  Matthew boedecker       M      Akron              OH    US      0:34:58 0:34:58      31             24       M 30-39   
135   430  Andrea LeBlond          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:20 0:35:20      46             17       F 40-49   
136   1256 Charlotte Herscher      F      Stow               OH    US      0:35:28 0:35:28      37             16       F 30-39   
137   1265 Zach Johnston           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:29 0:35:29      25             16       M 20-29   
138   1826 Nicole OSullivan        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:30 0:35:30      42             18       F 40-49   
139   827  Karin Donovan           F      Akron              OH    US      0:35:34 0:35:34      45             19       F 40-49   
140   1965 Mike Terry              M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:35:42 0:35:42      59             17       M 50-59   
141   766  Anthony Altieri         M      Stow               OH    US      0:35:49 0:35:49      30             25       M 30-39   
142   813  Stephanie Craig         F      Berea              OH    US      0:35:53 0:35:53      47             20       F 40-49   
143   1264 Thomas Janini           M      Medina             OH    US      0:35:54 0:35:54      55             18       M 50-59   
144   774  Katrin Bates            F      Medina             OH    US      0:35:58 0:35:58      27             11       F 20-29   
145   1993 Gwenn Kolenich          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:58 0:35:58      45             21       F 40-49   
146   769  Abby Ayers              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:04 0:36:04      30             17       F 30-39   
147   1829 Bill Parker             M      Medina             OH    US      0:36:12 0:36:12      53             19       M 50-59   
148   1854 Tiffany Sedlacek        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:25 0:36:25      35             18       F 30-39   
149   809  Chas Comella            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:36:33 0:36:33      29             17       M 20-29   
150   432  Unknown Partic. 432     M                                       0:36:36 0:36:36                     22       F 40-49   
151   786  pamela bloom            F      Jefferson          OH    US      0:36:44 0:36:44      54             7        F 50-59   
152   1984 Marlin Yoder            M      Apple Creek        OH    US      0:36:53 0:36:53      49             19       M 40-49   
153   785  Dana Blasey             F      Northfield         OH    US      0:36:56 0:36:56      46             23       F 40-49   
154   1851 Michael Sayles          M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:37:06 0:37:06      38             26       M 30-39   
155   1284 Elizabeth Lehman        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:37:11 0:37:11      28             12       F 20-29   
156   1212 Karen Hentemann         F      Westlake           OH    US      0:37:23 0:37:23      45             24       F 40-49   
157   797  Jean Budowanec          F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:37:32 0:37:32      59             8        F 50-59   
158   1114 Erica Eckert            F      Kent               OH    US      0:37:36 0:37:36      36             19       F 30-39   
159   1989 Steven Hunt             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:37:49 0:37:49      43             20       M 40-49   
160   1830 Heather Pasket          F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:37:56 0:37:56      39             20       F 30-39   
161   2000 Carianne Burnley        F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:37:58 0:37:58      43             25       F 40-49   
162   778  Terrie Baumgartner      F      Massillon          OH    US      0:38:09 0:38:09      69             2        F 60-69   
163   1118 Bart Farmer             M      Norton             OH    US      0:38:16 0:38:16      56             20       M 50-59   
164   1208 Teresa Harvey           F      Fremont            OH    US      0:38:19 0:38:19      51             9        F 50-59   
165   406  ERNIE HALL              M      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:38:27 0:38:27      68             5        M 60-69   
166   792  Kevin Brooks            M      Akron              OH    US      0:38:45 0:38:45      54             21       M 50-59   
167   1839 Andy Rattray            M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:38:47 0:38:47      61             6        M 60-69   
168   783  Sarah Blakely           F      Stow               OH    US      0:38:56 0:38:56      31             21       F 30-39   
169   1843 Matt Richards           M      Stow               OH    US      0:38:57 0:38:57      33             27       M 30-39   
170   773  Patrick Barrett         M      Stow               OH    US      0:39:03 0:39:03      30             28       M 30-39   
171   790  Thomas Brickley         M      Green Springs      OH    US      0:39:04 0:39:04      40             21       M 40-49   
172   1817 Megan Millikin          F      Akron              OH    US      0:39:32 0:39:32      28             13       F 20-29   
173   1279 Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:40:12 0:40:12      52             10       F 50-59   
174   1999 Taylor Burger           F      Hudson             OH    US      0:40:17 0:40:17      34             22       F 30-39   
175   1850 Molly Sauder            F      Stow               OH    US      0:40:17 0:40:17      34             23       F 30-39   
176   415  Kristi Gunyula          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:40:25 0:40:25      36             24       F 30-39   
177   807  AUSTIN COLE             F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:40:25 0:40:25      22             14       F 20-29   
178   1971 Bridget Walker          F      Avon               OH    US      0:40:41 0:40:41      51             11       F 50-59   
179   1844 Guy Richards            M      Medina             OH    US      0:40:42 0:40:42      60             7        M 60-69   
180   1815 Pam Miller              F      Louisville         OH    US      0:40:42 0:40:42      59             12       F 50-59   
181   1296 Alyssa McClain          F      Doylestown         OH    US      0:40:58 0:40:58      30             25       F 30-39   
182   1859 Caroline Smith          F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:40:59 0:40:59      36             26       F 30-39   
183   1125 Jennifer Gaydos         F      Akron              OH    US      0:41:00 0:41:00      41             26       F 40-49   
184   1269 Katy Kaszar             F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:41:00 0:41:00      33             27       F 30-39   
185   1122 Laura Franchetti        F      Akron              OH    US      0:41:13 0:41:13      39             28       F 30-39   
186   787  Kayleigh Boedecker      F      Akron              OH    US      0:41:31 0:41:31      31             29       F 30-39   
187   1261 April Hunt              F      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:41:31 0:41:31      43             27       F 40-49   
188   805  Michelle Cleveland      F      Jefferson          OH    US      0:41:40 0:41:40      50             13       F 50-59   
189   1270 MARGIE KINSINGER        F      Akron              OH    US      0:41:44 0:41:44      52             14       F 50-59   
190   422  Molly Hoehn             F      Uniontown          OH    US      0:41:44 0:41:44      46             28       F 40-49   
191   1290 Joy Loper               F      Kent               OH    US      0:41:45 0:41:45      35             30       F 30-39   
192   1973 Meghan Wallace          F      Bedford            OH    US      0:41:47 0:41:47      36             31       F 30-39   
193   1267 Rachele Kappler         F      AKRON              OH    US      0:41:58 0:41:58      47             29       F 40-49   
194   1281 Heather Lautzenheiser   F      New Franklin       OH    US      0:42:00 0:42:00      45             30       F 40-49   
195   1837 Susan Raphaely          F      Beachwood          OH    US      0:42:10 0:42:10      53             15       F 50-59   
196   799  Melissa Campbell        F      Aurora             OH    US      0:42:11 0:42:11      52             16       F 50-59   
197   1979 Jennifer Wintrow        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:42:20 0:42:20      27             15       F 20-29   
198   429  john caruso             M      Painesville        OH    US      0:42:45 0:42:45      45             22       M 40-49   
199   1163 Elaine Gritti           F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:42:59 0:42:59      62             3        F 60-69   
200   789  Jean Brennan            F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:43:02 0:43:02      49             31       F 40-49   
201   1266 Shelby Jones            F      Mentor             OH    US      0:43:33 0:43:33      25             16       F 20-29   
202   811  Kathryn Corr            F      Hudson             OH    US      0:44:06 0:44:06      36             32       F 30-39   
203   1974 Erica Ware              F      Northfield         OH    US      0:44:35 0:44:35      38             33       F 30-39   
204   1812 STACY MILLBERG          F      Ashtabula          OH    US      0:44:45 0:44:45      40             32       F 40-49   
205   1834 Matthew Peters          M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:46:24 0:46:24      40             23       M 40-49   
206   824  Beverly Dillon          F      Akron              OH    US      0:47:17 0:47:17      49             33       F 40-49   
207   1983 Jessica Yeager          F      Medina             OH    US      0:47:21 0:47:21      30             34       F 30-39   
208   1987 Anita Michael           F      Mantua             OH    US      0:47:41 0:47:41      53             17       F 50-59   
209   793  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:47:56 0:47:56      59             18       F 50-59   
210   431  Unknown Partic. 431     M                                       0:48:50 0:48:50                     35       F 30-39   
211   1288 Charles Lonergan        M      Euclid             OH    US      0:49:11 0:49:11      43             24       M 40-49   
212   1285 MELANIE LENTINI-ADLESIC F      Stow               OH    US      0:49:45 0:49:45      55             19       F 50-59   
213   1841 Tim Regan               M      Madison            OH    US      0:49:52 0:49:52      69             8        M 60-69   
214   779  Sue Becker              F      Dover              OH    US      0:50:04 0:50:04      58             20       F 50-59   
215   1950 Harley Gheen            M      Northfield Center  OH    US      0:50:23 0:50:23      78             1        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Joseph Dennis 820  33  1       M      Lakewood OH US 18:37 
2     Robert Clark  804  57  4       M      boardman OH US 19:12 
3     Ronald Hayes  1209 39  5       M      Akron OH US    19:35 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Heidi Benson 780  27  2       F      Rocky River OH US 18:40 
2     Kristin Baum 777  33  3       F      Medina OH US      18:44 
3     Ellen Meuyer 1986 41  8       F      Berea OH US       20:26 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sean Kolenich 1995 14  15      M      Cleveland OH US 22:02 
2     William Fuchs 1124 13  58      M      Wadsworth OH US 27:51 
3     T. Ginther    1128 10  112     M      Hudson OH US    32:35 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nicholas Sedivy 1853 23  19      M      Brecksville OH US 23:06 
2     Jordan Bates    776  29  45      M      Brunswick OH US   26:11 
3     Ross Crocker    815  26  46      M      Peninsula OH US   26:42 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeff Wilson  1978 32  6       M      Akron OH US     19:54 
2     Matt Kirk    1271 34  13      M      Cleveland OH US 21:35 
3     Ryan Crocker 814  31  20      M      Akron OH US     23:12 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     David Heineman 1211 44  14      M      Valley View OH US 21:41 
2     Frank Lombardo 1287 49  17      M      Novelty OH US     22:58 
3     Matt Kolenich  1994 45  25      M      Cleveland OH US   23:48 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Stuart Hamilton 1205 58  7       M      Massillon OH US   20:05 
2     Curt Bachus     423  52  9       M      Akron OH US       20:28 
3     Carl Blaser     784  55  10      M      Brecksville OH US 20:51 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ronald Koenig  1275 60  59      M      Cleveland OH US      27:58 
2     mike bates     775  63  91      M      Medina OH US         31:07 
3     frank dessoffy 822  60  124     M      North Royalton OH US 33:56 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Harley Gheen 1950 78  215     M      Northfield Center OH US 50:23 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jessica Suvak     1962 28  16      F      Lakewood OH US 22:23 
2     Kimberly Schaefer 1852 29  51      F      Stow OH US     27:08 
3     Taylor Michael    1811 22  73      F      Mantua OH US   29:15 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kelly Baker     770  39  18      F      North Olmsted OH US    22:58 
2     Kalin Weber     1976 32  24      F      North Ridgeville OH US 23:42 
3     Helen Rodriguez 1848 33  27      F      Kent OH US             23:53 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     PRISCILLA THAYER 1966 48  23      F      Westlake OH US       23:32 
2     Kristina Edmison 1115 40  26      F      Sheffield Lake OH US 23:50 
3     Amy Morris       1820 48  39      F      Mogadore OH US       25:15 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Brenda Stauffer 1958 52  11      F      Broadview Heights OH US 20:53 
2     Kelly Parker    1828 51  12      F      Medina OH US            21:33 
3     Kara Browning   794  52  37      F      Strongsville OH US      25:08 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Star Cormack       810  65  89      F      Bedford OH US      30:45 
2     Terrie Baumgartner 778  69  162     F      Massillon OH US    38:09 
3     Elaine Gritti      1163 62  199     F      Strongsville OH US 42:59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.