Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time    Time             Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1853 Nicholas Sedivy         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:20:14 0:20:14      23             1        M Overall    
2     777  Kristin Baum            F      Medina             OH    US      0:21:05 0:21:05      33             1        F Overall    
3     1299 Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:40 0:22:40      41             2        F Overall    
4     1811 Taylor Michael          F      Mantua             OH    US      0:25:06 0:25:06      22             3        F Overall    
5     814  Ryan Crocker            M      Akron              OH    US      0:25:37 0:25:37      31             2        M Overall    
6     1838 Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:27:00 0:27:00      30             3        M Overall    
7     1836 Carl Randles            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:28:06 0:28:06      37             1        M 30-39      
8     1833 Kevin Peacock           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:35 0:28:35      41             1        M 40-49      
9     766  Anthony Altieri         M      Stow               OH    US      0:28:58 0:28:58      30             2        M 30-39      
10    1295 John Martz              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:29:06 0:29:06      54             1        M 50-59      
11    1258 Matthew Holpuch         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:29:21 0:29:21      38             3        M 30-39      
12    1986 Ellen Meuyer            F      Berea              OH    US      0:29:32 0:29:32      41             1        F 40-49      
13    1291 Jon Mackey              M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:30:23 0:30:23      29             1        M 20-29      
14    804  Robert Clark            M      boardman           OH    US      0:32:39 0:32:39      57             2        M 50-59      
15    1137 Hugh Graham             M      Perry              OH    US      0:33:17 0:33:17      46             2        M 40-49      
16    815  Ross Crocker            M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:33:26 0:33:26      26             2        M 20-29      
17    796  Amy Btiebet             F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:33:32 0:33:32      31             1        F 30-39      
18    1209 Ronald Hayes            M      Akron              OH    US      0:33:41 0:33:41      39             4        M 30-39      
19    771  Dave Baran              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:10 0:35:10      28             3        M 20-29      
20    1280 Kevin Larson            M      Clinton            OH    US      0:35:11 0:35:11      41             3        M 40-49      
21    1119 Dave Fielding           M      Richfield          OH    US      0:35:33 0:35:33      40             4        M 40-49      
22    817  Adam Davenport          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:50 0:35:50      24             4        M 20-29      
23    1823 Brian O'Donnell Jr.     M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:53 0:35:53      37             5        M 30-39      
24    1297 Tanya Mccort            F      Canton             OH    US      0:36:03 0:36:03      39             2        F 30-39      
25    772  Matt Barratt            M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:36:51 0:36:51      51             3        M 50-59      
26    767  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:37:09 0:37:09      34             3        F 30-39      
27    1115 Kristina Edmison        F      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      0:37:18 0:37:18      40             2        F 40-49      
28    1211 David Heineman          M      Valley View        OH    US      0:37:22 0:37:22      44             5        M 40-49      
29    776  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:37:43 0:37:43      29             5        M 20-29      
30    451  Unknown Partic. 451     M                                       0:38:19 0:38:19                     1        No Age Given 
31    1963 Chris Swanson           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:38:40 0:38:40      33             6        M 30-39      
32    1978 Jeff Wilson             M      Akron              OH    US      0:39:00 0:39:00      32             7        M 30-39      
33    1292 Rod MacLeod             M      Hudson             OH    US      0:39:02 0:39:02      67             1        M 60-69      
34    795  Adam Btiebet            M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:39:08 0:39:08      27             6        M 20-29      
35    1846 Kevin Roach             M      Stow               OH    US      0:39:20 0:39:20      41             6        M 40-49      
36    1985 Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland        OH    US      0:39:28 0:39:28      35             8        M 30-39      
37    1840 Rachel Reed             F      Akron              OH    US      0:40:18 0:40:18      27             1        F 20-29      
38    1810 Robert Michael          M      Mantua             OH    US      0:40:20 0:40:20      59             4        M 50-59      
39    818  Anthony Davis           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:40:20 0:40:20      26             7        M 20-29      
40    1285 MELANIE LENTINI-ADLESIC F      Stow               OH    US      0:40:23 0:40:23      55             1        F 50-59      
41    1265 Zach Johnston           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:40:26 0:40:26      25             8        M 20-29      
42    783  Sarah Blakely           F      Stow               OH    US      0:40:39 0:40:39      31             4        F 30-39      
43    1839 Andy Rattray            M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:40:50 0:40:50      61             2        M 60-69      
44    1260 Michael Horvath         M      Stow               OH    US      0:40:56 0:40:56      31             9        M 30-39      
45    1856 David Semanik           M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:41:50 0:41:50      53             5        M 50-59      
46    781  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon              OH    US      0:41:52 0:41:52      34             10       M 30-39      
47    800  John Carey              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:41:59 0:41:59      27             9        M 20-29      
48    1278 Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:42:00 0:42:00      30             11       M 30-39      
49    444  Korey Smerk             M      Old Brooklyn       OH    US      0:42:17 0:42:17      28             10       M 20-29      
50    780  Heidi Benson            F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:42:23 0:42:23      27             2        F 20-29      
51    798  Phillip Budowanec       M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:42:25 0:42:25      35             12       M 30-39      
52    1205 Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon          OH    US      0:42:49 0:42:49      58             6        M 50-59      
53    1979 Jennifer Wintrow        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:42:57 0:42:57      27             3        F 20-29      
54    1128 T. Ginther              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:43:06 0:43:06      10             1        M 1-19       
55    1296 Alyssa McClain          F      Doylestown         OH    US      0:43:13 0:43:13      30             5        F 30-39      
56    449  Katie Simmons           F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:43:14 0:43:14      26             4        F 20-29      
57    1284 Elizabeth Lehman        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:16 0:43:16      28             5        F 20-29      
58    1996 Nancy Raykov            F      Northfield         OH    US      0:43:18 0:43:18      63             1        F 60-69      
59    774  Katrin Bates            F      Medina             OH    US      0:43:31 0:43:31      27             6        F 20-29      
60    819  Tim Day                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:33 0:43:33      33             13       M 30-39      
61    1820 Amy Morris              F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:43:38 0:43:38      48             3        F 40-49      
62    820  Joseph Dennis           M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:43:49 0:43:49      33             14       M 30-39      
63    1860 Sharon Spaeth           F      Stow               OH    US      0:43:52 0:43:52      44             4        F 40-49      
64    1272 Jordan Kit              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:55 0:43:55      26             11       M 20-29      
65    778  Terrie Baumgartner      F      Massillon          OH    US      0:44:03 0:44:03      69             2        F 60-69      
66    1832 Tony Pavlosky           M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:44:21 0:44:21      26             12       M 20-29      
67    1279 Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:44:24 0:44:24      52             2        F 50-59      
68    1855 Pam Semanik             F      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:44:25 0:44:25      52             3        F 50-59      
69    1859 Caroline Smith          F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:44:26 0:44:26      36             6        F 30-39      
70    802  Taylor Chimes           F      Solon              OH    US      0:44:48 0:44:48      27             7        F 20-29      
71    1136 Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:44:49 0:44:49      32             15       M 30-39      
72    1162 Georgie Gray            F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:44:50 0:44:50      48             5        F 40-49      
73    797  Jean Budowanec          F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:44:53 0:44:53      59             4        F 50-59      
74    788  Matthew boedecker       M      Akron              OH    US      0:44:59 0:44:59      31             16       M 30-39      
75    1118 Bart Farmer             M      Norton             OH    US      0:45:02 0:45:02      56             7        M 50-59      
76    1830 Heather Pasket          F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:45:08 0:45:08      39             7        F 30-39      
77    1275 Ronald Koenig           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:45:17 0:45:17      60             3        M 60-69      
78    1124 William Fuchs           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:45:20 0:45:20      13             2        M 1-19       
79    1116 Janet Edwards           F      Parkman            OH    US      0:45:22 0:45:22      40             6        F 40-49      
80    1851 Michael Sayles          M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:45:29 0:45:29      38             17       M 30-39      
81    1294 John Markley            M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:45:31 0:45:31      56             8        M 50-59      
82    1828 Kelly Parker            F      Medina             OH    US      0:45:38 0:45:38      51             5        F 50-59      
83    1962 Jessica Suvak           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:45:41 0:45:41      28             8        F 20-29      
84    1289 Joanne Long             F      Stow               OH    US      0:45:44 0:45:44      39             8        F 30-39      
85    769  Abby Ayers              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:45:50 0:45:50      30             9        F 30-39      
86    450  Joel Woods              M      Independence       OH    US      0:45:56 0:45:56      39             18       M 30-39      
87    770  Kelly Baker             F      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:45:58 0:45:58      39             10       F 30-39      
88    416  Carl Shotwell           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:01 0:46:01      28             13       M 20-29      
89    806  Tiffany Cobb            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:46:11 0:46:11      36             11       F 30-39      
90    1203 Ken Hagan               M      Avon               OH    US      0:46:23 0:46:23      45             7        M 40-49      
91    1997 Andrew Foley            M      Blacklick          OH    US      0:46:24 0:46:24      23             14       M 20-29      
92    1130 Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford            OH    US      0:46:45 0:46:45      48             8        M 40-49      
93    1831 Pat Patterson           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:46:49 0:46:49      48             9        M 40-49      
94    1841 Tim Regan               M      Madison            OH    US      0:46:57 0:46:57      69             4        M 60-69      
95    442  ron adkins              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:47:03 0:47:03      45             10       M 40-49      
96    1958 Brenda Stauffer         F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:47:11 0:47:11      52             6        F 50-59      
97    1287 Frank Lombardo          M      Novelty            OH    US      0:47:12 0:47:12      49             11       M 40-49      
98    1290 Joy Loper               F      Kent               OH    US      0:47:16 0:47:16      35             12       F 30-39      
99    784  Carl Blaser             M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:47:18 0:47:18      55             9        M 50-59      
100   1971 Bridget Walker          F      Avon               OH    US      0:47:25 0:47:25      51             7        F 50-59      
101   1857 DJ Shisler              M      Akron              OH    US      0:47:51 0:47:51      54             10       M 50-59      
102   1293 Kim Malizio             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:47:57 0:47:57      29             9        F 20-29      
103   1257 Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:47:59 0:47:59      48             12       M 40-49      
104   447  Steven Charron          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:48:03 0:48:03      32             19       M 30-39      
105   1829 Bill Parker             M      Medina             OH    US      0:48:09 0:48:09      53             11       M 50-59      
106   1273 Bradley Knouff          M      Kent               OH    US      0:48:13 0:48:13      41             13       M 40-49      
107   419  Noel Salwan             M      Beachwood          OH    US      0:48:28 0:48:28      44             14       M 40-49      
108   1967 Jessica Tomazic         F      Elyria             OH    US      0:48:32 0:48:32      35             13       F 30-39      
109   1263 Kathryn Janini          F      Medina             OH    US      0:48:39 0:48:39      44             7        F 40-49      
110   1858 Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:48:41 0:48:41      59             12       M 50-59      
111   1813 Cara Miller             F      Bedford            OH    US      0:48:42 0:48:42      30             14       F 30-39      
112   786  pamela bloom            F      Jefferson          OH    US      0:48:51 0:48:51      54             8        F 50-59      
113   1999 Taylor Burger           F      Hudson             OH    US      0:48:51 0:48:51      34             15       F 30-39      
114   1850 Molly Sauder            F      Stow               OH    US      0:48:52 0:48:52      34             16       F 30-39      
115   1822 Pamela Neckar           F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:48:53 0:48:53      42             8        F 40-49      
116   1964 Dave Taylor             M      Kent               OH    US      0:48:55 0:48:55      37             20       M 30-39      
117   790  Thomas Brickley         M      Green Springs      OH    US      0:48:58 0:48:58      40             15       M 40-49      
118   1126 Eric Gibb               M      Avon               OH    US      0:49:12 0:49:12      50             13       M 50-59      
119   792  Kevin Brooks            M      Akron              OH    US      0:49:21 0:49:21      54             14       M 50-59      
120   404  Melissa Graham          F      Perry              OH    US      0:49:33 0:49:33      45             9        F 40-49      
121   1266 Shelby Jones            F      Mentor             OH    US      0:49:46 0:49:46      25             10       F 20-29      
122   1815 Pam Miller              F      Louisville         OH    US      0:49:50 0:49:50      59             9        F 50-59      
123   1852 Kimberly Schaefer       F      Stow               OH    US      0:50:04 0:50:04      29             11       F 20-29      
124   1983 Jessica Yeager          F      Medina             OH    US      0:50:05 0:50:05      30             17       F 30-39      
125   430  Andrea LeBlond          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:50:06 0:50:06      46             10       F 40-49      
126   1281 Heather Lautzenheiser   F      New Franklin       OH    US      0:50:14 0:50:14      45             11       F 40-49      
127   1861 Eva Spice               F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:50:21 0:50:21      49             12       F 40-49      
128   1277 David Krause            M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:50:21 0:50:21      58             15       M 50-59      
129   1298 Mark Mccort             M      Canton             OH    US      0:50:40 0:50:40      40             16       M 40-49      
130   445  chasity betz            F      Hudson             OH    US      0:50:42 0:50:42      41             13       F 40-49      
131   1991 michelle talboo         F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:50:42 0:50:42      47             14       F 40-49      
132   1975 Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:50:46 0:50:46      35             18       F 30-39      
133   1824 Hope Oleksik            F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:50:52 0:50:52      45             15       F 40-49      
134   825  Tammy Doctor            F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:50:54 0:50:54      49             16       F 40-49      
135   1984 Marlin Yoder            M      Apple Creek        OH    US      0:51:13 0:51:13      49             17       M 40-49      
136   1827 Monica Owen             F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:51:41 0:51:41      51             10       F 50-59      
137   1956 Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:51:49 0:51:49      37             19       F 30-39      
138   1844 Guy Richards            M      Medina             OH    US      0:51:57 0:51:57      60             5        M 60-69      
139   1843 Matt Richards           M      Stow               OH    US      0:51:58 0:51:58      33             21       M 30-39      
140   1821 Michael Morris          M      Mogadore           OH    US      0:52:28 0:52:28      48             18       M 40-49      
141   809  Chas Comella            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:52:28 0:52:28      29             15       M 20-29      
142   1977 William Welsh           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:52:29 0:52:29      33             22       M 30-39      
143   775  mike bates              M      Medina             OH    US      0:52:30 0:52:30      63             6        M 60-69      
144   1970 Brian Wahl              M      Elyria             OH    US      0:52:41 0:52:41      43             19       M 40-49      
145   1163 Elaine Gritti           F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:52:52 0:52:52      62             3        F 60-69      
146   789  Jean Brennan            F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:52:53 0:52:53      49             17       F 40-49      
147   1961 Jessie Studer           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:52:54 0:52:54      36             20       F 30-39      
148   1972 Jenna Wall              F      University Heights OH    US      0:52:59 0:52:59      27             12       F 20-29      
149   1807 Alicia Merrill          F      Akron              OH    US      0:53:00 0:53:00      26             13       F 20-29      
150   443  Molly Hoehn             F      Uniontown          OH    US      0:53:19 0:53:19      46             18       F 40-49      
151   1264 Thomas Janini           M      Medina             OH    US      0:53:30 0:53:30      55             16       M 50-59      
152   787  Kayleigh Boedecker      F      Akron              OH    US      0:53:54 0:53:54      31             21       F 30-39      
153   448  Alex Gherghel           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:54:02 0:54:02      29             16       M 20-29      
154   1267 Rachele Kappler         F      AKRON              OH    US      0:54:11 0:54:11      47             19       F 40-49      
155   1212 Karen Hentemann         F      Westlake           OH    US      0:54:13 0:54:13      45             20       F 40-49      
156   823  Vince DiCaprio          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:54:26 0:54:26      50             17       M 50-59      
157   811  Kathryn Corr            F      Hudson             OH    US      0:55:23 0:55:23      36             22       F 30-39      
158   810  Star Cormack            F      Bedford            OH    US      0:55:33 0:55:33      65             4        F 60-69      
159   1834 Matthew Peters          M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:56:02 0:56:02      40             20       M 40-49      
160   1812 STACY MILLBERG          F      Ashtabula          OH    US      0:56:19 0:56:19      40             21       F 40-49      
161   822  frank dessoffy          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:56:23 0:56:23      60             7        M 60-69      
162   1817 Megan Millikin          F      Akron              OH    US      0:56:23 0:56:23      28             14       F 20-29      
163   1976 Kalin Weber             F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:56:26 0:56:26      32             23       F 30-39      
164   1127 John Ginther            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:56:30 0:56:30      40             21       M 40-49      
165   1982 Patrick Yackmack        M      Mantua             OH    US      0:56:53 0:56:53      25             17       M 20-29      
166   1816 Justin Miller           M      South Euclid       OH    US      0:57:02 0:57:02      55             18       M 50-59      
167   805  Michelle Cleveland      F      Jefferson          OH    US      0:57:35 0:57:35      50             11       F 50-59      
168   1965 Mike Terry              M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:57:44 0:57:44      59             19       M 50-59      
169   808  Jennifer Collister      F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:57:44 0:57:44      45             22       F 40-49      
170   1208 Teresa Harvey           F      Fremont            OH    US      0:58:29 0:58:29      51             12       F 50-59      
171   1122 Laura Franchetti        F      Akron              OH    US      0:58:30 0:58:30      39             23       F 40-49      
172   1847 Julia Roach             F      Stow               OH    US      0:58:49 0:58:49      47             24       F 40-49      
173   267  Justice Mccort          M      Canton             OH    US      0:58:51 0:58:51      15             3        M 1-19       
174   406  ERNIE HALL              M      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:58:52 0:58:52      68             8        M 60-69      
175   1966 PRISCILLA THAYER        F      Westlake           OH    US      0:58:59 0:58:59      48             25       F 40-49      
176   1276 Dave Kramer             M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:59:17 0:59:17      50             20       M 50-59      
177   1270 MARGIE KINSINGER        F      Akron              OH    US      0:59:20 0:59:20      52             13       F 50-59      
178   793  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:59:25 0:59:25      59             14       F 50-59      
179   1114 Erica Eckert            F      Kent               OH    US      0:59:35 0:59:35      36             24       F 30-39      
180   1125 Jennifer Gaydos         F      Akron              OH    US      0:59:57 0:59:57      41             26       F 40-49      
181   1989 Steven Hunt             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:00:05 1:00:05      43             22       M 40-49      
182   1256 Charlotte Herscher      F      Stow               OH    US      1:00:31 1:00:31      37             25       F 30-39      
183   1854 Tiffany Sedlacek        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:00:45 1:00:45      35             26       F 30-39      
184   1206 Stephanie Hampson       F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:01:13 1:01:13      37             27       F 30-39      
185   1261 April Hunt              F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:01:33 1:01:33      43             27       F 40-49      
186   1288 Charles Lonergan        M      Euclid             OH    US      1:02:36 1:02:36      43             23       M 40-49      
187   773  Patrick Barrett         M      Stow               OH    US      1:02:55 1:02:55      30             23       M 30-39      
188   1826 Nicole OSullivan        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:03:50 1:03:50      42             28       F 40-49      
189   1973 Meghan Wallace          F      Bedford            OH    US      1:05:13 1:05:13      36             28       F 30-39      
190   779  Sue Becker              F      Dover              OH    US      1:05:13 1:05:13      58             15       F 50-59      
191   1837 Susan Raphaely          F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:08:40 1:08:40      53             16       F 50-59      
192   799  Melissa Campbell        F      Aurora             OH    US      1:08:42 1:08:42      52             17       F 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Nicholas Sedivy     1853 23  1       M      Brecksville OH US   20:14 
2     Ryan Crocker        814  31  5       M      Akron OH US         25:37 
3     Christian Rasmussen 1838 30  6       M      Olmsted Falls OH US 27:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kristin Baum   777  33  2       F      Medina OH US    21:05 
2     Kelly McCrone  1299 41  3       F      Cleveland OH US 22:40 
3     Taylor Michael 1811 22  4       F      Mantua OH US    25:06 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     T. Ginther     1128 10  54      M      Hudson OH US    43:06 
2     William Fuchs  1124 13  78      M      Wadsworth OH US 45:20 
3     Justice Mccort 267  15  173     M      Canton OH US    58:51 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jon Mackey   1291 29  13      M      Fairview Park OH US 30:23 
2     Ross Crocker 815  26  16      M      Peninsula OH US     33:26 
3     Dave Baran   771  28  19      M      Cleveland OH US     35:10 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Carl Randles    1836 37  7       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 28:06 
2     Anthony Altieri 766  30  9       M      Stow OH US           28:58 
3     Matthew Holpuch 1258 38  11      M      Brecksville OH US    29:21 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Peacock 1833 41  8       M      Cleveland OH US 28:35 
2     Hugh Graham   1137 46  15      M      Perry OH US     33:17 
3     Kevin Larson  1280 41  20      M      Clinton OH US   35:11 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     John Martz   1295 54  10      M      Hudson OH US        29:06 
2     Robert Clark 804  57  14      M      boardman OH US      32:39 
3     Matt Barratt 772  51  25      M      Olmsted Falls OH US 36:51 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rod MacLeod   1292 67  33      M      Hudson OH US     39:02 
2     Andy Rattray  1839 61  43      M      Willoughby OH US 40:50 
3     Ronald Koenig 1275 60  77      M      Cleveland OH US  45:17 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Rachel Reed      1840 27  37      F      Akron OH US          40:18 
2     Heidi Benson     780  27  50      F      Rocky River OH US    42:23 
3     Jennifer Wintrow 1979 27  53      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 42:57 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Amy Btiebet    796  31  17      F      Broadview Heights OH US 33:32 
2     Tanya Mccort   1297 39  24      F      Canton OH US            36:03 
3     Katie Arbogast 767  34  26      F      CUYAHOGA FALLS OH US    37:09 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ellen Meuyer     1986 41  12      F      Berea OH US          29:32 
2     Kristina Edmison 1115 40  27      F      Sheffield Lake OH US 37:18 
3     Amy Morris       1820 48  61      F      Mogadore OH US       43:38 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MELANIE LENTINI-ADLESIC 1285 55  40      F      Stow OH US         40:23 
2     Teresa Kusner           1279 52  67      F      Lakewood OH US     44:24 
3     Pam Semanik             1855 52  68      F      Walton Hills OH US 44:25 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nancy Raykov       1996 63  58      F      Northfield OH US   43:18 
2     Terrie Baumgartner 778  69  65      F      Massillon OH US    44:03 
3     Elaine Gritti      1163 62  145     F      Strongsville OH US 52:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.