Results For
Running with the Bears Marathon, Half Marathon & 10K

Greenville, CA 95947
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     327 Philip Braddick          M      Quincy           CA    US      1:37:28.4 1:37:28.4 7:26  58  71.8                         
2     194 Matthew Meyer            M                                     1:41:03.8 1:40:15.5 7:39  31  58.2       1        M 30-39  
3     466 Timothy Mooney           M      Reno             NV    US      1:41:51.2 1:40:59.3 7:42  45  61.8       1        M 40-49  
4     345 Veronica Decamp          F                                     1:47:18.2 1:47:18.2 8:11  37  61.8                         
5     241 Carrisa Tashiro          F                                     1:49:39.4 1:48:42.6 8:17  27  60.0       1        F 16-29  
6     409 Erica Bellman            F                                     1:50:15.3 1:49:20.1 8:20  25  59.6       2        F 16-29  
7     222 Jeffery Wilson           M      Belden           CA    US      1:50:23.7 1:49:27.9 8:21  58  64.0       1        M 50-59  
8     209 Jason Keenan             M      Berkeley         CA    US      1:51:17.7 1:50:17.7 8:25  32  52.9       2        M 30-39  
9     165 Heather Mooney           F                                     1:51:48.5 1:50:56.7 8:28  38  60.1       1        F 30-39  
10    247 Rodney Smith             M                                     1:52:12.5 1:51:23.7 8:30  48  57.5       2        M 40-49  
11    276 Ryan Meacher             M      Penn Valley      CA    US      1:52:18.9 1:51:27.6 8:30  31  52.4       3        M 30-39  
12    358 Nathan Conrad-Forrest    M                                     1:52:42.7 1:51:51.4 8:32  29  52.2       1        M 16-29  
13    270 Ann Murphy               F      Durham           CA    US      1:56:25.3 1:55:32.3 8:49  58  71.0       1        F 50-59  
14    407 Breanna Duplise Duplisea F                                     1:57:00.0 1:56:10.8 8:52  26  56.1       3        F 16-29  
15    352 Annie Bliss              F                                     1:57:50.3 1:56:52.0 8:55  57  69.2       2        F 50-59  
16    350 Ray Little               M                                     1:58:53.3 1:58:00.0 9:00  49  54.7       3        M 40-49  
17    159 Alanna Ayres             F                                     1:59:45.5 1:58:57.0 9:04  33  55.1       2        F 30-39  
18    213 Gregory Kneisel          M      Blairsden        CA    US      1:59:50.8 1:59:00.7 9:05  60  60.0       1        M 60-69  
19    205 William Flink            M                                     2:00:32.3 1:59:29.5 9:07  57  58.1       2        M 50-59  
20    340 Christine Aguilar        F      Alameda          CA    US      2:00:52.8 1:59:55.0 9:09  57  67.5       3        F 50-59  
21    320 Jesus Cantu              M                                     2:01:26.0 2:00:35.7 9:12  57  57.5       3        M 50-59  
22    321 Nora Camberos-Hermansen  F      Gridley          CA    US      2:02:40.2 2:00:37.7 9:12  38  55.3       3        F 30-39  
23    217 Kellie Haynes            F                                     2:02:20.3 2:01:22.4 9:15  55  65.0       4        F 50-59  
24    197 Leslie Edlund            F                                     2:02:38.8 2:01:40.7 9:17  54  64.0       5        F 50-59  
25    177 Philip Smith             M                                     2:02:46.3 2:01:49.5 9:17  57  56.9       4        M 50-59  
26    389 Marlys Benson            F                                     2:03:40.7 2:02:46.7 9:22  49  59.7       1        F 40-49  
27    346 Gina Davie               F                                     2:03:43.4 2:02:55.3 9:23  37  54.0       4        F 30-39  
28    158 Abby Hay                 F                                     2:04:57.3 2:03:09.1 9:24  33  53.2       5        F 30-39  
29    229 Kathy Wasson             F      Mill Creek       CA    US      2:03:58.5 2:03:58.5 9:27  59  67.0       6        F 50-59  
30    178 Carl Twisselman          M                                     2:05:28.0 2:04:21.1 9:29  60  57.4       2        M 60-69  
31    239 Terri Tokutomi           F                                     2:06:01.5 2:04:24.9 9:29  58  65.9       7        F 50-59  
32    261 Nathan Slinker           M                                     2:05:27.5 2:04:28.7 9:30  29  46.9       2        M 16-29  
33    424 Kelly Hulsey             F      Yuba City        CA    US      2:07:53.5 2:05:51.2 9:36  43  54.8       2        F 40-49  
34    319 Reynaldo Cantu           M                                     2:06:49.8 2:05:59.8 9:37  53  53.1       5        M 50-59  
35    180 Amy Twisselman           F                                     2:07:38.7 2:06:33.2 9:39  25  51.5       4        F 16-29  
36    336 Kim Anderson             F      Chico            CA    US      2:07:50.0 2:06:47.1 9:40  56  63.0       8        F 50-59  
37    366 Caylyn Brown             F                                     2:09:01.3 2:08:12.0 9:47  31  50.9       6        F 30-39  
38    228 Abby Webb                F      Igo              CA    US      2:09:31.2 2:08:16.2 9:47  34  51.2       7        F 30-39  
39    316 Jen Carvalho             F      Paradise         CA    US      2:09:57.0 2:08:54.1 9:50  49  56.8       3        F 40-49  
40    254 Mary Regan               F      San Francisco    CA    US      2:09:59.2 2:08:54.4 9:50  55  61.2       9        F 50-59  
41    397 Cherie Schneider         F                                     2:10:45.1 2:09:16.2 9:52  43  53.3       4        F 40-49  
42    299 Jacob Heitzmann          M                                     2:10:14.5 2:09:17.7 9:52  30  45.2       4        M 30-39  
43    379 Colleen Harveyarrison    F                                     2:11:30.7 2:10:30.6 9:57  54  59.7       10       F 50-59  
44    157 Nancy Quigley            F                                     2:11:52.8 2:10:32.5 9:57  51  57.5       11       F 50-59  
45    227 Annalee Wiswell          F                                     2:12:32.1 2:11:00.0 10:00 34  50.1       8        F 30-39  
46    339 Kelly Allen              F                                     2:13:14.1 2:12:21.3 10:06 32  49.4       9        F 30-39  
47    246 Laura Smith              F      Chico            CA    US      2:13:23.8 2:12:30.9 10:06 47  54.0       5        F 40-49  
48    312 Jaime Dellera            F      Fallon           NV    US      2:13:31.6 2:12:36.5 10:07 56  60.2       12       F 50-59  
49    464 Owen Hurley              M      Alameda          CA    US      2:14:11.2 2:12:49.5 10:08 24  44.0       3        M 16-29  
50    218 Barbara Sandstrom        F                                     2:14:07.1 2:13:14.0 10:10 65  67.8       1        F 60-69  
51    341 Lorie Aguilar            F                                     2:14:11.0 2:13:17.0 10:10 33  49.1       10       F 30-39  
52    200 Jeff Hammond             M                                     2:15:27.7 2:14:28.2 10:15 53  49.8       6        M 50-59  
53    385 Rachelle Collins         F                                     2:16:04.0 2:15:08.9 10:19 46  52.4       6        F 40-49  
54    395 Carly Wert               F                                     2:17:31.8 2:16:37.2 10:25 31  47.8       11       F 30-39  
55    337 Rosanne Anderson         F      Anderson         CA    US      2:17:31.8 2:16:37.5 10:25 33  47.9       12       F 30-39  
56    354 Kimberly Jacques         F                                     2:17:59.3 2:17:05.5 10:27 30  47.6       13       F 30-39  
57    224 Drin Chow                M                                     2:18:00.7 2:17:07.7 10:28 35  42.8       5        M 30-39  
58    298 Karen Hiemke             F      Vacaville        CA    US      2:19:12.3 2:18:08.9 10:32 52  55.0       13       F 50-59  
59    131 Breeza Quezada           F                                     2:18:46.3 2:18:46.3 10:35 34  47.3       14       F 30-39  
60    207 Mike Pease               M                                     2:19:52.8 2:18:46.5 10:35 70  56.8       1        M 70-99  
61    310 Behzad Faridnia          M                                     2:20:36.8 2:19:46.3 10:40 30  41.8       6        M 30-39  
62    256 Stacie Puchalla          F                                     2:21:17.1 2:19:58.0 10:41 51  53.6       14       F 50-59  
63    338 Nichole Anchell          F                                     2:21:17.3 2:19:59.2 10:41 42  48.9       7        F 40-49  
64    290 Joanne Jarrett           F      Reno             NV    US      2:21:49.8 2:20:11.8 10:42 42  48.8       8        F 40-49  
65    325 Erica Brown              F      Davis            CA    US      2:22:02.7 2:20:35.2 10:43 33  46.6       15       F 30-39  
66    326 Charlie Brown            M      Quincy           CA    US      2:22:03.3 2:20:36.4 10:44 71  56.7       2        M 70-99  
67    167 Paul Jurasin             M                                     2:23:10.0 2:22:03.0 10:50 53  47.1       7        M 50-59  
68    168 Rebecca Dozier           F                                     2:23:28.1 2:22:22.1 10:52 52  53.4       15       F 50-59  
69    259 Heather McKenzie         F                                     2:24:22.3 2:22:52.8 10:54 34  45.9       16       F 30-39  
70    465 Nicola Murphy            F      Chico            CA    US      2:24:22.3 2:22:53.0 10:54 35  46.1       17       F 30-39  
71    324 Libby Brown              F      Incline Village  NV    US      2:23:53.8 2:22:54.1 10:54 51  52.5       16       F 50-59  
72    225 Heather Bullis           F                                     2:24:08.0 2:23:05.1 10:55 47  50.1       9        F 40-49  
73    384 Kelly Collin             M                                     2:24:04.1 2:23:07.8 10:55 46  44.0       4        M 40-49  
74    373 Clara Stamulis           F                                     2:24:19.4 2:23:13.9 10:56 56  55.8       17       F 50-59  
75    377 Debbie Chakarun          F                                     2:24:24.1 2:23:23.0 10:56 62  60.4       2        F 60-69  
76    242 Jami Jacobus             F                                     2:24:57.5 2:23:30.4 10:57 45  48.9       10       F 40-49  
77    243 Sandi Thelen             F                                     2:24:57.5 2:23:30.7 10:57 45  48.9       11       F 40-49  
78    400 Mary Sharp               F                                     2:26:20.0 2:25:25.0 11:06 59  57.1       18       F 50-59  
79    383 Jane Cooper              F                                     2:26:32.3 2:25:38.2 11:07 48  49.7       12       F 40-49  
80    460 Matty Behr               F                                     2:28:33.8 2:27:28.3 11:15 38  45.2       18       F 30-39  
81    244 Yer Tapia                F                                     2:29:25.6 2:27:47.2 11:16 32  44.2       19       F 30-39  
82    262 John Peterson            M      Yuba City        CA    US      2:30:30.4 2:29:23.4 11:24 51  44.0       8        M 50-59  
83    190 Charles Austin           M                                     2:30:58.4 2:30:00.3 11:27 70  52.6       3        M 70-99  
84    334 Stephen Baughman         M      Mather           CA    US      2:32:15.4 2:31:05.6 11:32 60  47.2       3        M 60-69  
85    273 Melanie Miller           F                                     2:32:52.1 2:31:24.0 11:33 41  44.8       13       F 40-49  
86    306 Amy Fox                  F      Paradise         CA    US      2:32:28.1 2:31:34.5 11:34 37  43.8       20       F 30-39  
87    169 Kristie McNeely          F      Redding          CA    US      2:32:33.7 2:31:44.8 11:35 43  45.4       14       F 40-49  
88    370 Jeanne Trujillo          F                                     2:32:53.7 2:31:58.9 11:36 58  53.9       19       F 50-59  
89    353 Doreen Rambke-Hartz      F                                     2:32:57.8 2:32:00.5 11:36 51  49.4       20       F 50-59  
90    181 Edward Cruz              M                                     2:33:09.9 2:32:05.4 11:36 55  44.8       9        M 50-59  
91    308 Kim Fenske               F                                     2:34:14.4 2:33:07.6 11:41 45  45.8       15       F 40-49  
92    249 Dee Dee Scordino         F                                     2:34:34.3 2:33:19.3 11:42 57  52.8       21       F 50-59  
93    266 Kristen Nolk             F      Reno             NV    US      2:35:07.9 2:33:32.8 11:43 46  46.2       16       F 40-49  
94    289 Ruthann Kenney           F      Chico            CA    US      2:34:40.9 2:33:46.0 11:44 64  57.9       3        F 60-69  
95    302 Juan Guerrero            M                                     2:35:01.9 2:34:09.3 11:46 34  38.0       7        M 30-39  
96    260 Erin Pate                F                                     2:36:35.0 2:35:38.5 11:52 33  42.1       21       F 30-39  
97    467 Terese Howell            F      Chico            CA    US      2:37:22.4 2:35:59.6 11:54 43  44.2       17       F 40-49  
98    216 Kiyomi Murnieks          F                                     2:37:00.8 2:36:00.5 11:54 61  54.7       4        F 60-69  
99    274 Mary Claire Miller       F                                     2:37:13.5 2:36:23.4 11:56 62  55.3       5        F 60-69  
100   441 Bryan Wright             M                                     2:40:22.8 2:38:47.3 12:07 51  41.4       10       M 50-59  
101   152 Bruce Coury              M      Nevada City      CA    US      2:41:30.9 2:40:19.6 12:14 66  47.2       4        M 60-69  
102   151 Lane Davis-Coury         F      Nevada City      CA    US      2:41:30.8 2:40:20.6 12:14 60  52.5       6        F 60-69  
103   317 Gary Casagrande          M                                     2:42:32.8 2:40:54.4 12:16 60  44.3       5        M 60-69  
104   318 Anne Casagrande          F                                     2:42:32.4 2:40:55.3 12:17 58  50.9       22       F 50-59  
105   343 Ben Aguilar              M      Grass Valley     CA    US      2:42:41.1 2:41:49.6 12:21 35  36.3       8        M 30-39  
106   307 Timothy Fisher           M      Paradise         CA    US      2:43:22.1 2:42:20.3 12:23 60  44.0       6        M 60-69  
107   401 Lisa Lucas               F                                     2:43:28.1 2:42:28.4 12:24 45  43.2       18       F 40-49  
108   365 Darla West               F      Citrus Hts       CA    US      2:43:41.1 2:42:31.7 12:24 52  46.7       23       F 50-59  
109   342 Allie Aguilar            F      Grass Valley     CA    US      2:43:40.1 2:42:42.6 12:25 31  40.1       22       F 30-39  
110   154 Sarah Hurdt              F                                     2:44:26.4 2:43:04.6 12:26 31  40.0       23       F 30-39  
111   294 Kim Holliday             F      Lake Almanor     CA    US      2:44:24.8 2:43:15.7 12:27 55  48.3       24       F 50-59  
112   215 Patricia Conklin         F      Petaluma         CA    US      2:46:08.5 2:45:07.5 12:36 52  46.0       25       F 50-59  
113   265 Sonja Normann            F      Nevada City      CA    US      2:46:21.4 2:45:14.0 12:36 50  44.9       26       F 50-59  
114   236 Penny Tyree              F      Huntington Beach CA    US      2:46:48.9 2:45:36.8 12:38 73  61.7       1        F 70-99  
115   427 Lindsay Driscoll         F                                     2:47:33.1 2:46:08.3 12:40 29  39.2       5        F 16-29  
116   257 Jerry Lane               M                                     2:48:05.5 2:46:54.5 12:44 50  39.0       11       M 50-59  
117   195 Nicole Creech            F                                     2:49:15.9 2:48:23.8 12:51 35  39.1       24       F 30-39  
118   196 Bridget Hamman           F                                     2:49:16.2 2:48:24.7 12:51 41  40.3       19       F 40-49  
119   171 Julie Tellier-Fairey     F                                     2:49:49.5 2:48:58.4 12:53 58  48.5       27       F 50-59  
120   369 Jennifer Petersen        F                                     2:50:05.9 2:49:03.1 12:54 45  41.5       20       F 40-49  
121   238 Lynne Turner             F      Lake Almanor     CA    US      2:50:43.2 2:49:34.2 12:56 44  41.0       21       F 40-49  
122   301 Cassie Hartley           F      Roseville        CA    US      2:50:43.9 2:49:46.6 12:57 49  43.2       22       F 40-49  
123   315 Heather Clark            F                                     2:50:44.2 2:49:47.0 12:57 46  41.7       23       F 40-49  
124   202 Julie Hochrein           F                                     2:51:09.6 2:50:16.0 12:59 57  47.5       28       F 50-59  
125   322 Kathleen Buteyn          F      Roseville        CA    US      2:53:36.5 2:52:35.1 13:10 60  48.8       7        F 60-69  
126   277 Karen McVay              F      Sacramento       CA    US      2:53:50.8 2:52:49.4 13:11 46  41.0       24       F 40-49  
127   237 Sally Tyree              F      Yorba Linda      CA    US      2:54:20.3 2:53:11.5 13:13 72  58.1       2        F 70-99  
128   459 Mara Bain                F                                     2:55:06.0 2:53:37.7 13:15 39  38.6       25       F 30-39  
129   230 Alejandro Villagran      M                                     3:33:19.1 2:56:47.1 13:29 38  33.6       9        M 30-39  
130   187 Kat Wasden               F                                     2:59:15.2 2:58:02.9 13:35 57  45.4       29       F 50-59  
131   364 Jane Moore               F                                     3:00:19.4 2:59:18.6 13:41 56  44.5       30       F 50-59  
132   462 Judith Propp             F                                     3:00:41.4 2:59:35.6 13:42 58  45.6       31       F 50-59  
133   351 Jackie Pitts             F                                     3:02:16.9 3:01:04.0 13:49 32  36.1       26       F 30-39  
134   210 Don Keenan               M                                     3:03:11.2 3:02:10.8 13:54 56  37.7       12       M 50-59  
135   175 Tina Keenan Harter       F                                     3:03:12.2 3:02:12.2 13:54 43  37.8       25       F 40-49  
136   250 Annamarie Scordino       F                                     3:03:55.4 3:02:39.1 13:56 60  46.1       8        F 60-69  
137   263 Rachel Peterson          F      Yuba City        CA    US      3:04:22.8 3:03:16.0 13:59 41  37.0       26       F 40-49  
138   206 Candy Flink              F                                     3:04:59.4 3:03:54.9 14:02 55  42.9       32       F 50-59  
139   461 Patricia Mason           F                                     3:05:49.9 3:04:35.6 14:05 72  54.5       3        F 70-99  
140   421 Autumn Paine             F                                     3:05:41.7 3:04:39.9 14:05 38  36.1       27       F 30-39  
141   291 John Hurley              M      Alameda          CA    US      3:07:21.9 3:06:00.8 14:11 59  38.0       13       M 50-59  
142   284 Del Marks                M                                     3:08:50.7 3:07:40.5 14:19 54  36.0       14       M 50-59  
143   314 Debbie Collins           F                                     3:08:55.6 3:07:42.6 14:19 44  37.0       27       F 40-49  
144   367 Kristi Theveos           F      Oroville         CA    US      3:08:57.2 3:07:48.0 14:20 39  35.7       28       F 30-39  
145   275 Shari Meyer              F                                     3:09:20.2 3:07:57.4 14:20 55  42.0       33       F 50-59  
146   267 David Nichols            M                                     3:08:58.8 3:08:08.3 14:21 29  31.0       4        M 16-29  
147   223 Julie Newell             F                                     3:09:43.4 3:08:20.4 14:22 43  36.6       28       F 40-49  
148   199 Cheryl Hammond           F                                     3:10:36.8 3:09:37.5 14:28 52  40.1       34       F 50-59  
149   363 Melissa Fehrenbach       F                                     3:12:39.2 3:11:25.4 14:36 34  34.3       29       F 30-39  
150   371 Kathy Victorino          F                                     3:12:39.0 3:11:25.6 14:36 58  42.8       35       F 50-59  
151   386 Leanne Wesner-Donaldson  F                                     3:13:49.0 3:12:37.4 14:42 57  42.0       36       F 50-59  
152   458 Leigh Rutledge           F                                     3:17:05.3 3:16:15.0 14:58 59  42.3       37       F 50-59  
153   161 Aiden Chan               M                                     3:19:12.8 3:17:53.3 15:06 40  30.3       5        M 40-49  
154   189 Teri Stegall             F                                     3:22:54.9 3:22:04.4 15:25 50  36.7       38       F 50-59  
155   304 Therellise Giannelli     F                                     3:23:39.0 3:22:25.0 15:27 52  37.5       39       F 50-59  
156   258 Debbie Lane              F                                     3:23:39.1 3:22:26.0 15:27 51  37.1       40       F 50-59  
157   349 Judy Rhodes              F                                     3:25:27.5 3:23:56.7 15:34 59  40.7       41       F 50-59  
158   434 Ava Vajima               F                                     3:25:25.7 3:24:01.2 15:34                1        F 0-15   
159   179 Karen Twisselman         F                                     3:30:20.2 3:28:57.4 15:57 57  38.7       42       F 50-59  
160   183 Karen Christensen        F                                     3:30:21.1 3:28:59.8 15:57 57  38.7       43       F 50-59  
161   329 Susan Berg               F                                     3:31:02.7 3:29:57.8 16:01 48  34.5       29       F 40-49  
162   214 Karen Crick              F                                     3:31:42.4 3:30:38.1 16:04 70  46.2       4        F 70-99  
163   211 Rhonda Odlum             F                                     3:34:28.9 3:33:17.6 16:16 35  30.9       30       F 30-39  
164   264 Claudia Peach            F                                     3:35:02.8 3:33:30.2 16:17 60  39.4       9        F 60-69  
165   328 Royce Borunda            F                                     3:34:55.8 3:33:48.0 16:19 41  31.8       30       F 40-49  
166   232 Linda Vargas             F                                     3:36:19.8 3:34:59.0 16:24 51  34.9       44       F 50-59  
167   235 Sarah Tyson              F                                     3:35:01.9 3:35:01.9 16:24 56  37.1       45       F 50-59  
168   323 Virginia Brummels        F                                     3:36:33.8 3:36:33.8 16:31 68  43.6       10       F 60-69  
169   394 Cathi Slaminski          F                                     3:36:34.2 3:36:34.2 16:31 54  36.0       46       F 50-59  
170   311 Sabryna Faridnia         F                                     3:40:05.0 3:39:12.5 16:44 54  35.5       47       F 50-59  
171   331 Jeff Berg                M      Citrus Heights   CA    US      3:41:06.2 3:40:01.9 16:47 52  30.1       15       M 50-59  
172   233 Laura Donnellon          F                                     3:42:52.9 3:41:33.6 16:54 54  35.1       48       F 50-59  
173   402 Robyn Taylor             F                                     3:46:00.9 3:44:26.9 17:08 55  35.1       49       F 50-59  
174   333 Julie Bedell             F                                     3:46:35.0 3:45:21.1 17:12 40  29.9       31       F 40-49  
175   285 Debbie Marks             F                                     3:46:34.4 3:46:34.4 17:17 56  35.2       50       F 50-59  
176   268 Debbie Napieralski       F                                     3:46:36.2 3:46:36.2 17:17 51  33.1       51       F 50-59  
177   172 Nancy Hynie              F                                     3:48:37.5 3:48:37.5 17:27 62  37.9       11       F 60-69  
178   188 Clare Fritzsche          F                                     3:55:38.3 3:54:26.2 17:53 56  34.1       52       F 50-59  
179   280 R. McFarland             M      Paradise         CA    US      3:56:50.9 3:55:26.9 17:58 8   32.8       1        M 0-15   
180   279 Amy McFarland            F      Paradise         CA    US      3:57:08.0 3:55:44.0 17:59 34  27.8       31       F 30-39  
181   361 Emily Mishler            F                                     4:05:55.4 4:04:25.6 18:39 31  26.7       32       F 30-39  
182   297 Logan Hill               M                                     4:06:17.9 4:04:44.6 18:40 15  24.7       2        M 0-15   
183   368 Melissa Davis            F                                     4:06:24.0 4:04:53.6 18:41 36  27.0       33       F 30-39  
184   295 Sabrina Hill             F                                     4:06:26.7 4:04:55.2 18:41 45  28.6       32       F 40-49  
185   296 Jeff Hill                M                                     4:06:19.3 4:06:19.3 18:48 49  26.2       6        M 40-49  
186   186 Peggy McGill             F                                     4:09:41.9 4:08:24.1 18:57 66  36.9       12       F 60-69  
187   176 Rhonda Smith             F                                     4:16:03.7 4:14:36.4 19:26 57  31.8       53       F 50-59  
188   220 Darren Clark             M      Chico            CA    US      4:24:43.1 4:23:25.0 20:06 47  24.1       7        M 40-49  
189   221 Julie Clark              F      Chico            CA    US      4:24:45.5 4:23:27.9 20:06 47  27.2       33       F 40-49  
190   303 Shawn Gomes              M                                     4:28:11.9 4:26:38.9 20:21 42  22.8       8        M 40-49  
191   313 Kathy Degn               F      Mather           CA    US      4:28:12.0 4:26:40.0 20:21 59  31.2       54       F 50-59  
192   184 Tammela Lahaie           F                                     4:31:35.9 4:29:41.4 20:35 57  30.0       55       F 50-59  
193   185 Keith Lahaie             M                                     4:31:41.8 4:29:45.8 20:35 53  24.8       16       M 50-59  
194   182 Robin Clay               F                                     4:36:25.9 4:34:27.5 20:57 57  29.5       56       F 50-59  


Male 15 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     R. McFarland 280 8   179     M      Paradise CA US 3:55:26.9 
2     Logan Hill   297 15  182     M                     4:04:44.6 


Male 16 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nathan Conrad-Forrest 358 29  12      M                    1:51:51.4 
2     Nathan Slinker        261 29  32      M                    2:04:28.7 
3     Owen Hurley           464 24  49      M      Alameda CA US 2:12:49.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Meyer 194 31  2       M                        1:40:15.5 
2     Jason Keenan  209 32  8       M      Berkeley CA US    1:50:17.7 
3     Ryan Meacher  276 31  11      M      Penn Valley CA US 1:51:27.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Timothy Mooney 466 45  3       M      Reno NV US 1:40:59.3 
2     Rodney Smith   247 48  10      M                 1:51:23.7 
3     Ray Little     350 49  16      M                 1:58:00.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jeffery Wilson 222 58  7       M      Belden CA US 1:49:27.9 
2     William Flink  205 57  19      M                   1:59:29.5 
3     Jesus Cantu    320 57  21      M                   2:00:35.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gregory Kneisel  213 60  18      M      Blairsden CA US 1:59:00.7 
2     Carl Twisselman  178 60  30      M                      2:04:21.1 
3     Stephen Baughman 334 60  84      M      Mather CA US    2:31:05.6 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mike Pease     207 70  60      M                   2:18:46.5 
2     Charlie Brown  326 71  66      M      Quincy CA US 2:20:36.4 
3     Charles Austin 190 70  83      M                   2:30:00.3 


Female 15 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ava Vajima 434     158     F               3:24:01.2 


Female 16 to 29
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Carrisa Tashiro          241 27  5       F               1:48:42.6 
2     Erica Bellman            409 25  6       F               1:49:20.1 
3     Breanna Duplise Duplisea 407 26  14      F               1:56:10.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Heather Mooney          165 38  9       F                    1:50:56.7 
2     Alanna Ayres            159 33  17      F                    1:58:57.0 
3     Nora Camberos-Hermansen 321 38  22      F      Gridley CA US 2:00:37.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marlys Benson 389 49  26      F                      2:02:46.7 
2     Kelly Hulsey  424 43  33      F      Yuba City CA US 2:05:51.2 
3     Jen Carvalho  316 49  39      F      Paradise CA US  2:08:54.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ann Murphy        270 58  13      F      Durham CA US  1:55:32.3 
2     Annie Bliss       352 57  15      F                    1:56:52.0 
3     Christine Aguilar 340 57  20      F      Alameda CA US 1:59:55.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Barbara Sandstrom 218 65  50      F                  2:13:14 
2     Debbie Chakarun   377 62  75      F                  2:23:23 
3     Ruthann Kenney    289 64  94      F      Chico CA US 2:33:46 


Female 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Penny Tyree    236 73  114     F      Huntington Beach CA US 2:45:36.8 
2     Sally Tyree    237 72  127     F      Yorba Linda CA US      2:53:11.5 
3     Patricia Mason 461 72  139     F                             3:04:35.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.