Results For
Running with the Bears Marathon, Half Marathon & 10K

Greenville, CA 95947
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     93  Dan Sr. Napieralski    M      Citrus Heights   CA    US      0:48:17.5 0:48:15.1 7:47  56  65.4       1        M OA     
2     7   Derek Barney           M      Reno             NV    US      0:49:19.6 0:49:08.1 7:56  31  54.3       1        M 30-39  
3     121 Eric Steidlmayer       M      Davis            CA    US      0:50:16.9 0:50:06.6 8:05  42  56.1       1        M 40-49  
4     14  Javier Bracamontes     M      Chico            CA    US      0:52:20.2 0:52:16.5 8:26  47  55.9       2        M 40-49  
5     46  Geoffrey Gulbransen    M      Susanville       CA    US      0:52:30.2 0:52:27.9 8:28  32  50.9       2        M 30-39  
6     19  Erica Brown            F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:53:23.2 0:53:18.8 8:36  34  57.0       1        F OA     
7     180 Tyanna Blaschak        F      Susanville       CA    US      0:53:30.7 0:53:28.3 8:37  29  56.6       1        F 16-29  
8     51  Marc Hansen            M      Chester          CA    US      0:53:59.1 0:53:51.5 8:41  41  51.7       3        M 40-49  
9     28  Bruce Coury            M      Nevada City      CA    US      0:54:16.0 0:54:05.6 8:43  67  64.6       1        M 60-69  
10    131 Jonathan Unruh         M      SACRAMENTO       CA    US      0:55:52.1 0:55:47.4 9:00  34  48.1       3        M 30-39  
11    185 Israel Rodriguez       M      Yuba City        CA    US      0:56:20.6 0:55:54.2 9:01  46  51.9       4        M 40-49  
12    223 SAMANTHA BIRDSONG      F      DAVIS            CA    US      0:56:19.5 0:56:16.9 9:05  26  53.8       2        F 16-29  
13    139 Leslie Whitney         F      Chico            CA    US      0:56:55.9 0:56:37.4 9:08  51  61.1       1        F 50-59  
14    6   Amber Barney           F      Reno             NV    US      0:57:09.8 0:56:57.9 9:11  29  53.1       3        F 16-29  
15    149 David Nichols          M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:57:15.3 0:57:15.3 9:14  30  46.6       4        M 30-39  
16    76  Mike Larsen            M      Reno             NV    US      0:57:22.0 0:57:18.8 9:15  14  49.1       1        M 0-15   
17    99  Mary Regan             F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:57:36.9 0:57:34.8 9:17  56  63.9       2        F 50-59  
18    181 Michael Blaschak       M      Susanville       CA    US      0:59:01.8 0:58:37.7 9:27  32  45.6       5        M 30-39  
19    129 Kim Tracey             F      San Ramon        CA    US      0:59:07.7 0:58:54.6 9:30  46  55.5       1        F 40-49  
20    160 Richard Dwer           M                                     0:59:15.7 0:59:02.1 9:31  53  52.1       1        M 50-59  
21    188 Jerry Lane             M      Folsom           CA    US      0:59:29.6 0:59:20.0 9:34  51  51.0       2        M 50-59  
22    415 Amanda Steidlmayer     F      Davis            CA    US      1:00:06.9 0:59:56.0 9:40  40  52.0       2        F 40-49  
23    80  Andy Little            M      Roseville        CA    US      1:00:49.9 1:00:35.3 9:46  51  49.9       3        M 50-59  
24    54  Caleb Heffner          M      Susanville       CA    US      1:00:56.8 1:00:46.2 9:48  13  47.4       2        M 0-15   
25    153 Lynda Cassady          F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:01:03.7 1:01:01.8 9:51  62  65.3       1        F 60-69  
26    71  Patricia Klipp         F      Lincoln          CA    US      1:01:32.9 1:01:25.9 9:55  52  57.0       3        F 50-59  
27        Adam Crowhurst         M      Redding          CA    US      1:03:04.2 1:02:19.0 10:03 34  43.0       6        M 30-39  
28    22  Cassy Cantu            F      Silverdale       WA    US      1:02:45.5 1:02:41.4 10:07 56  58.7       4        F 50-59  
29    49  Tracy Hammond          F      cool             CA    US      1:03:19.7 1:03:11.8 10:12 53  56.1       5        F 50-59  
30    68  Scott Judkins          M      San Ramon        CA    US      1:03:32.9 1:03:19.3 10:13 49  46.9       5        M 40-49  
31    128 Dan Tokutomi           M      Newcastle        CA    US      1:03:29.0 1:03:22.6 10:13 64  53.6       2        M 60-69  
32    55  Nancy Heffner          F      Susanville       CA    US      1:03:34.1 1:03:23.8 10:14 40  49.2       3        F 40-49  
33    190 Kaylie Machutta        F      Sparks           NV    US      1:03:52.9 1:03:43.5 10:17 18  48.0       4        F 16-29  
34    189 Charlie Brown          M      Quincy           CA    US      1:04:11.5 1:03:51.7 10:18 72  57.9       1        M 70-99  
35    187 Lane Davis-Coury       F      Nevada City      CA    US      1:04:07.1 1:03:56.7 10:19 61  61.5       2        F 60-69  
36    27  Michael Colvin         M      Davis            CA    US      1:04:36.4 1:04:18.2 10:22 48  45.9       6        M 40-49  
37    136 Iain Westlund          M      Chico            CA    US      1:05:49.6 1:05:31.3 10:34 54  47.3       4        M 50-59  
38    21  Richard Cannon         M      Granite Bay      CA    US      1:06:21.2 1:06:15.8 10:41 70  54.4       2        M 70-99  
39    191 Rob Machutta           M      Sparks           NV    US      1:06:31.4 1:06:23.3 10:42 44  43.0       7        M 40-49  
40    182 Linda Laguna-Griffin   F                                     1:07:27.2 1:07:24.0 10:52 57  55.3       6        F 50-59  
41    88  Q. Marks               M      Sacramento                     1:07:25.8 1:07:24.6 10:52 9   49.6       3        M 0-15   
42    45  Ashley Gulbransen      F      Susanville       CA    US      1:07:32.1 1:07:30.5 10:53 29  44.8       5        F 16-29  
43    148 Patrica Conklin        F      Dixon            CA    US      1:07:33.6 1:07:30.5 10:53 53  52.5       7        F 50-59  
44    183 Kelly Hulsey           F      Yuba City        CA    US      1:08:06.0 1:07:39.2 10:55 44  47.4       4        F 40-49  
45    44  Debbie Friedman        F      Roseville        CA    US      1:07:43.5 1:07:43.5 10:55 53  52.3       8        F 50-59  
46    164 Lhia Casazza           F      Cameron Park     CA    US      1:07:43.6 1:07:43.6 10:55 44  47.4       5        F 40-49  
47    18  Kristen Briggs         F      Chico            CA    US      1:08:25.8 1:08:00.7 10:58 47  48.6       6        F 40-49  
48    124 Martha Styer           F      Fair Oaks        CA    US      1:09:18.0 1:09:18.0 11:11 55  52.5       9        F 50-59  
49    167 Daniel Styer           M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      1:09:26.7 1:09:19.9 11:11 59  46.8       5        M 50-59  
50    126 Andrea Thornton        F      Fremont          CA    US      1:09:54.7 1:09:29.7 11:13 49  48.6       7        F 40-49  
51    70  Ruth Ann Kenney        F      Chico            CA    US      1:10:11.7 1:09:54.6 11:17 65  59.5       3        F 60-69  
52    184 Stephanie Larsen       F                                     1:10:01.2 1:09:57.3 11:17 47  47.2       8        F 40-49  
53    169 Cherie Schneider       F      Sparks           NV    US      1:10:38.8 1:10:31.2 11:22 44  45.5       9        F 40-49  
54    15  Yvonne Braddick        F      Quincy           CA    US      1:10:55.2 1:10:51.1 11:26 56  52.0       10       F 50-59  
55    108 Carson Schneider       M      Sparks           NV    US      1:11:03.2 1:10:52.9 11:26 13  40.6       4        M 0-15   
56    138 Yvonne Westlund        F      Chico            CA    US      1:11:20.3 1:10:58.9 11:27 54  50.6       11       F 50-59  
57    119 Laura Smith            F      Chico            CA    US      1:12:06.8 1:11:32.0 11:32 48  46.7       10       F 40-49  
58    59  Liam Hoddy             M      Grass valley     CA    US      1:12:51.3 1:12:35.2 11:42 26  36.7       1        M 16-29  
59    110 Jason Schneider        M      Clearlake        CA    US      1:14:09.9 1:13:27.5 11:51 40  37.6       8        M 40-49  
60    42  Amy Fox                F      Paradise         CA    US      1:14:02.2 1:13:30.0 11:51 38  41.9       1        F 30-39  
61    32  Sandi Decker           F      chico            CA    US      1:13:50.2 1:13:35.1 11:52 60  52.7       4        F 60-69  
62    13  Jane Bracamontes       F      Chico            CA    US      1:14:19.9 1:14:03.2 11:57 53  47.9       12       F 50-59  
63    176 Melissa Stringer       F                                     1:14:15.9 1:14:15.9 11:59 36  41.2       2        F 30-39  
64    104 Carrie Ryan            F      Chico            CA    US      1:14:37.6 1:14:21.5 12:00 59  51.5       13       F 50-59  
65    122 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      1:14:46.8 1:14:25.4 12:00 57  50.1       14       F 50-59  
66        Don Keenan             M      San Francisco    CA    US      1:15:15.8 1:15:09.0 12:07 36  35.9       7        M 30-39  
67    142 Will Woolsey           M      Fernley          NV    US      1:15:23.1 1:15:21.1 12:09 36  35.8       8        M 30-39  
68    5   AnnMarie Baines        F      El Cerrito       CA    US      1:15:58.2 1:15:41.1 12:12 32  40.0       3        F 30-39  
69    77  T. Larsen              M      Reno             NV    US      1:15:57.0 1:15:53.4 12:14 10  42.0       5        M 0-15   
70    100 Sandra Rice            F      chico            CA    US      1:16:24.9 1:15:54.7 12:15 64  54.0       5        F 60-69  
71    163 Denise Flemming        F                                     1:16:28.2 1:15:59.2 12:15 57  49.1       15       F 50-59  
72    75  Chad Larsen            M      Reno             NV    US      1:16:08.2 1:16:04.9 12:16 41  36.6       9        M 40-49  
73    50  Lynette Hansen         F      Chester          CA    US      1:17:28.2 1:17:05.1 12:26 40  40.4       11       F 40-49  
74    192 Lisa Robin             F      San Francisco    CA    US      1:17:53.7 1:17:44.9 12:32 32  39.0       4        F 30-39  
75    193 Sneha Patel            F      Oakland          CA    US      1:17:53.5 1:17:45.4 12:32 29  38.9       6        F 16-29  
76    11  Katie Booth            F      San Francisco    CA    US      1:17:55.1 1:17:47.0 12:33 32  39.0       5        F 30-39  
77    10  Crystal Booth          F      San Francisco    CA    US      1:17:55.2 1:17:47.1 12:33 31  38.9       6        F 30-39  
78    178 Elisa Martinengo       F      San Francisco    CA    US      1:18:17.5 1:18:11.4 12:37 20  38.7       7        F 16-29  
79    116 Mary Simpson           F      Somerset         CA    US      1:18:18.7 1:18:15.6 12:37 61  50.2       6        F 60-69  
80    26  Keith Collins          M      Folsom           CA    US      1:19:11.8 1:18:59.7 12:44 49  37.6       10       M 40-49  
81    132 Kathy Victorino        F      Placerville      CA    US      1:19:14.9 1:19:02.0 12:45 59  48.4       16       F 50-59  
82    118 Claudia Smith          F      Auburn           CA    US      1:19:15.1 1:19:03.2 12:45 60  49.1       7        F 60-69  
83    135 Rebecca Weiss          F      Grass Valley     CA    US      1:19:26.2 1:19:20.6 12:48 39  39.0       7        F 30-39  
84    91  Shawn Montgomery       F      Graeagle         CA    US      1:21:27.0 1:21:04.3 13:05 49  41.7       12       F 40-49  
85    120 Sarah Spencer          F      Wilsonville      OR    US      1:22:03.7 1:21:38.9 13:10 30  37.1       8        F 30-39  
86    35  Tricia Dovenberg       F      Granite Bay      CA    US      1:23:41.6 1:23:02.3 13:24 49  40.7       13       F 40-49  
87    52  Floyd Harris           M      Chico            CA    US      1:23:24.1 1:23:09.1 13:25 57  38.3       6        M 50-59  
88    147 Christine Zehner       F      Orangevale       CA    US      1:23:35.7 1:23:24.7 13:27 37  36.8       9        F 30-39  
89    67  Jessica Jopson         F      Rio Oso          CA    US      1:24:30.1 1:24:18.4 13:36 31  35.9       10       F 30-39  
90    23  Valerie Caruso         F      Paradise         CA    US      1:26:20.6 1:25:43.0 13:50 54  41.9       17       F 50-59  
91    145 Angela Yerxa           F      Reno             NV    US      1:27:27.2 1:27:19.6 14:05 31  34.7       11       F 30-39  
92    152 Don Sheetz             M      South Lake Tahoe CA    US      1:27:39.9 1:27:25.3 14:06 79  47.8       3        M 70-99  
93    151 Sharon Sheetz          F      South Lake Tahoe CA    US      1:28:00.9 1:27:45.7 14:09 73  53.6       1        F 70-99  
94    8   Rhonda Berndt          F      Paradise         CA    US      1:30:07.7 1:29:42.3 14:28 48  37.2       14       F 40-49  
95    24  Jerry Cassady          M      Sacramento       CA    US      1:33:03.9 1:32:43.1 14:57 63  36.3       3        M 60-69  
96    73  Debbie Lane            F      Folsom           CA    US      1:34:00.1 1:33:47.7 15:08 52  37.3       18       F 50-59  
97    94  Debbie Napieralski     F      Citrus Heights   CA    US      1:33:59.7 1:33:48.3 15:08 52  37.3       19       F 50-59  
98    25  Debbie Collins         F      Folsom           CA    US      1:33:59.2 1:33:49.6 15:08 45  34.5       15       F 40-49  
99    158 Kim Fenske             F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:34:33.3 1:34:13.2 15:12 46  34.7       16       F 40-49  
100   111 Sherilyn Schwartz      F      Crescent Mills   CA    US      1:36:39.2 1:36:09.6 15:31 69  45.9       8        F 60-69  
101   16  Randy Brazie           M      Clio             CA    US      1:36:51.1 1:36:45.5 15:36 60  33.8       4        M 60-69  
102   31  Hilary Dalton          F      Chico            CA    US      1:38:02.7 1:37:47.9 15:46 61  40.2       9        F 60-69  
103   146 Benjamin Zehner        M      Orangevale       CA    US      1:38:52.7 1:38:35.1 15:54 35  27.3       9        M 30-39  
104   109 Eric Schneider         M      Sparks           NV    US      1:39:51.7 1:39:37.5 16:04 53  30.9       7        M 50-59  
105   34  Jamie-Lynn Dovenberg   F      Granite Bay      CA    US      1:41:25.0 1:40:46.0 16:15 17  30.8       8        F 16-29  
106   38  M. Edgar               F      French Camp      CA    US      1:42:05.7 1:41:17.1 16:20 11  34.5       1        F 0-15   
107   57  James Hill             M      Loma Rica        CA    US      1:42:12.7 1:41:34.9 16:23 44  28.1       11       M 40-49  
108   58  M. HIll                F      Loma Rica        CA    US      1:42:11.2 1:41:40.6 16:24 12  33.5       2        F 0-15   
109   37  Lisa Edgar             F      French Camp      CA    US      1:42:52.9 1:42:03.4 16:28 46  32.0       17       F 40-49  
110   98  Cal Popken             M      Clio             CA    US      1:43:12.9 1:43:06.9 16:38 63  32.6       5        M 60-69  
111   69  Marcia Keenan          F      Clio             CA    US      1:43:12.9 1:43:07.5 16:38 75  47.1       2        F 70-99  
112   133 Amy Webb               F      Roseville        CA    US      1:44:29.6 1:44:22.9 16:50 27  29.0       9        F 16-29  
113   4   Jennifer Bailey        F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:46:30.9 1:46:30.9 17:11 41  29.4       18       F 40-49  
114   117 Neil Simpson           M      Somerset         CA    US      1:46:30.9 1:46:30.9 17:11 61  31.0       6        M 60-69  
115   161 Stella Atienza         F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:48:45.2 1:48:12.9 17:27 49  31.2       19       F 40-49  
116   90  Amy Mendenhall         F      Loma Rica        CA    US      1:50:39.8 1:50:02.8 17:45 33  27.6       12       F 30-39  
117   85  Nancy Malaret          F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:50:42.1 1:50:06.0 17:45 39  28.1       13       F 30-39  
118   56  Hunter Hill            M      Loma Rica        CA    US      1:50:41.6 1:50:10.8 17:46 16  24.7       2        M 16-29  
119   141 Joe Williams           M      Meadow Valley    CA    US      1:57:22.9 1:50:59.8 17:54 77  36.1       4        M 70-99  
120   140 Cecille Wielputz       F      Greenville       CA    US      1:57:10.7 1:56:51.8 18:51 63  34.6       10       F 60-69  
121   41  Chelane Filomeo        F      Benicia          CA    US      1:57:19.8 1:57:00.7 18:52 56  31.5       20       F 50-59  
122   102 DeAnne Rouse           F      Chico            CA    US      2:00:14.0 1:59:32.4 19:17 55  30.4       21       F 50-59  
123   144 Jill Wright            F      Williams         CA    US      2:00:28.9 1:59:45.1 19:19 59  32.0       22       F 50-59  
124   40  Emma Fariss            F      San Lorenzo      CA    US      2:08:13.7 2:00:58.8 19:31 54  29.7       23       F 50-59  
125   60  Karen Hodson           F      Hayward          CA    US      2:08:13.3 2:00:59.9 19:31 57  30.8       24       F 50-59  
126       Cary McCutchen         F      Newman           CA    US      2:08:14.2 2:01:00.6 19:31 53  29.3       25       F 50-59  
127   12  Monique Borunda        F      Applegate        CA    US      2:05:00.7 2:04:37.8 20:06 47  26.5       20       F 40-49  
128   157 Cynthia Ybanez         F      Elk Grove        CA    US      2:05:05.2 2:04:43.0 20:07 46  26.2       21       F 40-49  
129   143 Kathy Worthley         F      Orland           CA    US      2:07:51.2 2:07:09.9 20:31 57  29.3       26       F 50-59  
130   33  Robin Dominguez        F      La Porte         CA    US      2:08:30.7 2:07:48.2 20:37 60  30.4       11       F 60-69  
131   43  Annelise French        F      Turlock          CA    US      2:13:46.9 2:13:13.8 21:29 26  22.7       10       F 16-29  
132   179 LeAnn Wesner-Donaldson F      Turlock          CA    US      2:13:46.9 2:13:13.8 21:29 58  28.4       27       F 50-59  
133   618 Unknown Partic. 618    M                                     4:43:45.9 4:43:45.9 45:46                6        M 0-15   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dan Sr. Napieralski 93  56  1       M      Citrus Heights CA US 48:17.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erica Brown 19  34  6       F      Sacramento CA US 53:23.2 


Male 15 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mike Larsen   76  14  16      M      Reno NV US       57:18.8   
2     Caleb Heffner 54  13  24      M      Susanville CA US 1:00:46.2 
3     Q. Marks      88  9   41      M      Sacramento       1:07:24.6 


Male 16 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Liam Hoddy  59  26  58      M      Grass valley CA US 1:12:35.2 
2     Hunter Hill 56  16  118     M      Loma Rica CA US    1:50:10.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Derek Barney        7   31  2       M      Reno NV US       49:08.1 
2     Geoffrey Gulbransen 46  32  5       M      Susanville CA US 52:27.9 
3     Jonathan Unruh      131 34  10      M      SACRAMENTO CA US 55:47.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Steidlmayer   121 42  3       M      Davis CA US   50:06.6 
2     Javier Bracamontes 14  47  4       M      Chico CA US   52:16.5 
3     Marc Hansen        51  41  8       M      Chester CA US 53:51.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Richard Dwer 160 53  20      M                      59:02.1   
2     Jerry Lane   188 51  21      M      Folsom CA US    59:20.0   
3     Andy Little  80  51  23      M      Roseville CA US 1:00:35.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bruce Coury   28  67  9       M      Nevada City CA US 54:05.6   
2     Dan Tokutomi  128 64  31      M      Newcastle CA US   1:03:22.6 
3     Jerry Cassady 24  63  95      M      Sacramento CA US  1:32:43.1 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Charlie Brown  189 72  34      M      Quincy CA US           1:03:51.7 
2     Richard Cannon 21  70  38      M      Granite Bay CA US      1:06:15.8 
3     Don Sheetz     152 79  92      M      South Lake Tahoe CA US 1:27:25.3 


Female 15 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     M. Edgar 38  11  106     F      French Camp CA US 1:41:17.1 
2     M. HIll  58  12  108     F      Loma Rica CA US   1:41:40.6 


Female 16 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tyanna Blaschak   180 29  7       F      Susanville CA US 53:28.3 
2     SAMANTHA BIRDSONG 223 26  12      F      DAVIS CA US      56:16.9 
3     Amber Barney      6   29  14      F      Reno NV US       56:57.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Fox          42  38  60      F      Paradise CA US   1:13:30.0 
2     Melissa Stringer 176 36  63      F                       1:14:15.9 
3     AnnMarie Baines  5   32  68      F      El Cerrito CA US 1:15:41.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kim Tracey         129 46  19      F      San Ramon CA US  58:54.6   
2     Amanda Steidlmayer 415 40  22      F      Davis CA US      59:56.0   
3     Nancy Heffner      55  40  32      F      Susanville CA US 1:03:23.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leslie Whitney 139 51  13      F      Chico CA US         56:37.4   
2     Mary Regan     99  56  17      F      San Francisco CA US 57:34.8   
3     Patricia Klipp 71  52  26      F      Lincoln CA US       1:01:25.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lynda Cassady    153 62  25      F      Sacramento CA US  1:01:01.8 
2     Lane Davis-Coury 187 61  35      F      Nevada City CA US 1:03:56.7 
3     Ruth Ann Kenney  70  65  51      F      Chico CA US       1:09:54.6 


Female 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sharon Sheetz 151 73  93      F      South Lake Tahoe CA US 1:27:45.7 
2     Marcia Keenan 69  75  111     F      Clio CA US             1:43:07.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.