Colorado Women's Classic - Westminster

Sun May 12, 2019 Westminster, CO US 80021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     176  Katie Carbiener            F      Littleton       CO    US      21:57.3   21:57.1   7:04  27  67.3       1        F Open   
2     142  Lori Emerson               F      Boulder         CO    US      22:45.1   22:43.5   7:19  43  68.1       2        F Open   
3     174  Pam Moore                  F      Boulder         CO    US      22:58.2   22:56.6   7:23  38  65.5       3        F Open   
4     191  Brianne Davis              F      Boulder         CO    US      24:29.3   24:09.9   7:47  36  61.7       1        F 30-39  
5     180  Maddie Benavidez           F      Westminster     CO    US      24:24.2   24:24.2   7:51  13  66.0       1        F 10-14  
6     179  S. Parks                   F      Westminster     CO    US      24:28.1   24:27.6   7:52  12  67.4       2        F 10-14  
7     158  Colleen Bale-Wright        F      Thornton        CO    US      26:14.2   25:38.9   8:15  42  59.8       1        F 40-49  
8     187  Lindsey Zipler             F      Westminster     CO    US      25:53.9   25:49.2   8:19  34  57.4       2        F 30-39  
9     113  Kim Rosenbarger            F      boulder         CO    US      26:10.9   26:09.1   8:25  42  58.7       2        F 40-49  
10    21   Jenny Carlin               F      Golden          CO    US      26:13.3   26:09.2   8:25  53  65.3       1        F 50-59  
11    334  Samm Beary                 F      Centennial      CO    US      26:28.2   26:25.5   8:30  34  56.1       3        F 30-39  
12    13   Jan Hughes                 F      Boulder         CO    US      26:41.7   26:40.7   8:35  66  75.0       1        F 60-69  
13    167  Amy Moore                  F      Broomfield      CO    US      27:03.1   26:45.0   8:37  41  57.0       3        F 40-49  
14    163  Sarah Zavala               F      Denver          CO    US      26:55.3   26:48.4   8:38  36  55.6       4        F 30-39  
15    193  A. Moore                   F      Broomfield      CO    US      27:35.5   27:17.8   8:47  10  63.7       3        F 10-14  
16    184  N. Lopez                   F      Thornton                      27:42.5   27:33.1   8:52  8   67.4       1        F 0- 9   
17    134  Sara Handing               F      Boulder         CO    US      28:06.8   27:38.4   8:54  28  53.4       1        F 20-29  
18    66   Miranda Prejean            F      Broomfield      CO    US      27:44.5   27:38.8   8:54  39  54.6       5        F 30-39  
19    19   Lena De La Fuente          F      Broomfield      CO    US      28:25.2   28:24.6   9:09  38  52.9       6        F 30-39  
20    115  Casey Kennedy              F      Boulder         CO    US      29:23.2   28:26.9   9:09  21  51.9       2        F 20-29  
21    177  Christina Mankowski        F      Broomfield      CO    US      28:45.3   28:32.2   9:11  39  52.9       7        F 30-39  
22    121  Laura Pals                 F      Thornton        CO    US      28:51.6   28:39.5   9:13  54  60.3       2        F 50-59  
23    182  Lindsey Manske             F      Broomfield      CO    US      29:01.4   28:42.5   9:14  35  51.8       8        F 30-39  
24    133  Keri O'Malley              F      Littleton       CO    US      28:43.3   28:43.0   9:15  26  51.4       3        F 20-29  
25    5    Shantell Guzman            F      Brighton        CO    US      29:28.2   28:49.3   9:17  31  51.2       9        F 30-39  
26    189  Alicia King                F      Telluride       CO    US      29:51.2   28:56.9   9:19  38  51.9       10       F 30-39  
27    122  Amanda Gossel              F      Thornton        CO    US      29:11.5   28:59.8   9:20  29  50.9       4        F 20-29  
28    130  A. Hallenbeck              F      Broomfield      CO    US      29:12.3   29:02.4   9:21  12  56.8       4        F 10-14  
29    160  Z. Webster                 F      Broomfield      CO    US      29:12.7   29:03.4   9:21  12  56.7       5        F 10-14  
30    183  Natasha Kelly              F      Boulder         CO    US      29:55.7   29:09.6   9:23  38  51.5       11       F 30-39  
31    98   Courtney Flesher           F      Broomfield      CO    US      29:39.4   29:16.9   9:25  20  50.4       5        F 20-29  
32    344  Lisa Eldred                F      Golden          CO    US      29:29.3   29:22.2   9:27  43  52.7       4        F 40-49  
33    132  Kelly Nolte                F      Wake Forest     NC    US      30:24.3   29:28.0   9:29  45  53.3       5        F 40-49  
34    58   Cassandra Hoisington       F      Arvada          CO    US      30:02.8   29:44.6   9:34  29  49.6       6        F 20-29  
35    100  Taunya Wilson              F      Thornton        CO    US      30:00.7   29:56.6   9:38  70  70.5       1        F 70-79  
36    108  Rachael Glustrom           F      Boulder         CO    US      31:10.2   30:13.9   9:44  34  49.1       12       F 30-39  
37    190  Patti Roach                F      Westminster     CO    US      30:55.5   30:39.8   9:52  56  57.7       3        F 50-59  
38    83   Mandy McHaney              F      Arvada          CO    US      30:41.1   30:40.4   9:52  29  48.1       7        F 20-29  
39    117  Joy Memmen                 F      Lafayette       CO    US      31:41.3   30:42.9   9:53  40  49.4       6        F 40-49  
40    178  Ashley Collins             F      Arvada          CO    US      31:13.7   30:45.5   9:54  30  48.0       13       F 30-39  
41    86   Jennifer Higgs             F      Broomfield      CO    US      31:05.3   30:49.5   9:55  45  51.0       7        F 40-49  
42    30   Kayla Griffith             F      Broomfield      CO    US      31:16.2   30:52.5   9:56  25  47.8       8        F 20-29  
43    181  Julie Hauberg              F      Boulder         CO    US      31:29.5   30:55.7   9:57  22  47.7       9        F 20-29  
44    126  M. Paulson                 F      Westminster     CO    US      31:41.9   31:05.2   10:00 9   57.7       2        F 0- 9   
45    125  Marley Steele-Inama        F      Westminster     CO    US      31:41.7   31:06.6   10:01 42  49.3       8        F 40-49  
46    53   Stacy Harkness             F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:10.4   31:14.7   10:03 42  49.1       9        F 40-49  
47    59   Richelle Bode              F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:10.4   31:15.5   10:04 40  48.5       10       F 40-49  
48    194  Diana Kwiatek              F      Cary            NC    US      32:12.6   31:16.5   10:04 41  48.8       11       F 40-49  
49    128  Tammy Fredrickson          F      Louisville      CO    US      31:42.9   31:19.8   10:05 42  49.0       12       F 40-49  
50    72   Kelly Klatt                F      Broomfield      CO    US      31:54.4   31:45.2   10:13 39  47.5       14       F 30-39  
51    48   Christina Klumph           F      Arvada          CO    US      33:02.6   31:51.9   10:15 29  46.3       10       F 20-29  
52    369  Kate Ripley                F      Louisville      CO    US      32:15.5   31:53.1   10:16 43  48.5       13       F 40-49  
53    52   Deb Federspiel             F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:52.9   31:57.8   10:17 43  48.4       14       F 40-49  
54    56   Gurpreet Lucas             F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:53.2   31:58.1   10:17 45  49.2       15       F 40-49  
55    10   Randell Davenport          F      Golden          CO    US      32:58.6   31:58.3   10:17 35  46.5       15       F 30-39  
56    57   Jennifer Paul              F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:53.2   31:58.7   10:18 46  49.6       16       F 40-49  
57    96   Catie Sitocff              F      Englewood       CO    US      32:29.2   32:04.5   10:19 44  48.6       17       F 40-49  
58    112  Julie Hirman               F      Louisville      CO    US      32:36.5   32:06.1   10:20 46  49.4       18       F 40-49  
59    29   Julie Griffith             F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:14.2   32:10.6   10:21 54  53.7       4        F 50-59  
60    159  Sandra Dannenberg          F      Nederland       CO    US      32:56.3   32:10.8   10:21 61  58.3       2        F 60-69  
61    47   Bethany Rich               F      Arvada          CO    US      33:30.4   32:19.9   10:24 34  45.9       16       F 30-39  
62    171  Jacqueline Donaldson       F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:31.7   32:24.4   10:26 51  51.5       5        F 50-59  
63    185  Erin Twentey               F      Westminster     CO    US      33:35.5   32:24.8   10:26 29  45.6       11       F 20-29  
64    97   Jessica Bruny              F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:59.5   32:37.3   10:30 42  47.1       19       F 40-49  
65    40   Christina Graham           F      Denver          CO    US      33:32.4   32:50.6   10:34 33  45.1       17       F 30-39  
66    33   Amanda Lowe                F      Westminster     CO    US      33:58.3   32:54.6   10:36 39  45.8       18       F 30-39  
67    80   Cindy Cirolla              F      Westminster     CO    US      33:22.9   33:04.3   10:39 40  45.9       20       F 40-49  
68    28   Gretchen Kadillak          F      Aurora          CO    US      34:09.5   33:05.8   10:39 58  54.7       6        F 50-59  
69    32   Renee Garcia               F      Brighton        CO    US      33:14.7   33:09.3   10:40 44  47.0       21       F 40-49  
70    1141 Jessica Conway             F      Arvada          CO    US      33:23.5   33:10.3   10:41 35  44.8       19       F 30-39  
71    304  Jessica Carr               F      Broomfield      CO    US      33:34.5   33:11.2   10:41 29  44.5       12       F 20-29  
72    150  Trisha Kendall             F      Wheat Ridge     CO    US      34:05.7   33:13.6   10:42 39  45.4       20       F 30-39  
73    147  Erin Markey                F      Broomfield      CO    US      34:05.3   33:43.9   10:51 40  45.0       22       F 40-49  
74    71   Shea Kluender              F      Arvada          CO    US      34:09.6   33:53.0   10:54 34  43.8       21       F 30-39  
75    152  Desiree Martinelli         F      Commerce City   CO    US      34:41.4   34:23.2   11:04 33  43.0       22       F 30-39  
76    79   Jill McPherson             F      Henderson       CO    US      35:21.4   34:39.2   11:09 39  43.5       23       F 30-39  
77    156  Gina Herrmann              F      Broomfield      CO    US      35:26.2   34:57.4   11:15 41  43.6       23       F 40-49  
78    149  Donna Wilson               F      Boulder         CO    US      35:32.9   35:04.8   11:17 51  47.6       7        F 50-59  
79    92   Jackie Gallo               F      Longmont        CO    US      35:25.5   35:19.6   11:22 48  45.8       24       F 40-49  
80    107  Sheryll Templeton          F      Westminster     CO    US      35:39.1   35:22.4   11:23 38  42.5       24       F 30-39  
81    155  Molly Wilson               F      Thornton        CO    US      36:22.1   35:28.2   11:25 46  44.7       25       F 40-49  
82    75   Jennifer Hunt              F      Golden          CO    US      36:01.3   35:42.2   11:30 48  45.3       26       F 40-49  
83    82   Brittney Vargas            F      Thornton        CO    US      36:22.2   35:42.7   11:30 28  41.3       13       F 20-29  
84    63   Jodi Cooper                F      Broomfield      CO    US      36:55.2   35:54.5   11:33 42  42.7       27       F 40-49  
85    120  Lisa Archer                F      Berthoud        CO    US      36:11.9   35:59.1   11:35 50  45.9       8        F 50-59  
86    186  Kara Henry                 F      Frederick       CO    US      36:12.1   35:59.4   11:35 47  44.5       28       F 40-49  
87    192  Samantha Yacubucci         F                                    37:12.1   36:18.2   11:41 36  41.0       25       F 30-39  
88    22   Florence Gonzales          F      Denver          CO    US      36:40.4   36:35.3   11:47 58  49.5       9        F 50-59  
89    9    Anonymous Participant      F      Thornton        CO    US      36:40.4   36:35.7   11:47 41  41.7       29       F 40-49  
90    76   Abigail Hunt               F      Golden          CO    US      36:55.6   36:36.2   11:47 15  42.4       1        F 15-19  
91    18   Christine Schwear          F      Littleton       CO    US      37:09.1   37:04.8   11:56 47  43.1       30       F 40-49  
92    35   Melissa Levy               F      Lafayette       CO    US      38:07.6   37:46.8   12:10 28  39.1       14       F 20-29  
93    36   Riley Levy                 F      Lafayette       CO    US      38:08.4   37:46.8   12:10 25  39.1       15       F 20-29  
94    34   Kristin Levy               F      Lafayette       CO    US      38:09.5   37:48.1   12:10 28  39.1       16       F 20-29  
95    165  Michelle Roberts           F      Westminster     CO    US      38:40.5   37:49.0   12:10 40  40.1       31       F 40-49  
96    99   Regina Topelson            F      Englewood       CO    US      38:23.5   37:57.7   12:13 43  40.7       32       F 40-49  
97    119  Rebekah Zaborek            F      Thornton        CO    US      38:22.5   37:59.6   12:14 32  38.9       26       F 30-39  
98    20   Holly Cheong               F      Arvada          CO    US      39:25.9   38:10.5   12:17 42  40.2       33       F 40-49  
99    23   Lauren Hevert              F      Lakewood        CO    US      38:45.1   38:16.6   12:19 33  38.7       27       F 30-39  
100   170  Kelly Campbell             F      Westminster     CO    US      39:10.5   38:23.1   12:21 40  39.5       34       F 40-49  
101   61   Kiara Perez                F      Greeley         CO    US      39:35.8   38:59.1   12:33 22  37.9       17       F 20-29  
102   60   Monette Perez              F      Greeley         CO    US      39:35.8   38:59.7   12:33 46  40.6       35       F 40-49  
103   168  Rachel Weaver              F      Arvada          CO    US      40:27.7   39:23.8   12:41 39  38.3       28       F 30-39  
104   148  Lisa Shaver                F      Thornton        CO    US      40:24.6   39:24.7   12:41 46  40.2       36       F 40-49  
105   69   Amy Franke                 F      Boulder         CO    US      40:38.3   40:08.9   12:55 41  38.0       37       F 40-49  
106   44   Lexi Widman                F      Lafayette       CO    US      42:12.9   40:48.2   13:08 41  37.4       38       F 40-49  
107   16   Deborah Telfer             F      Longmont        CO    US      41:22.2   40:56.3   13:11 58  44.2       10       F 50-59  
108   315  Kimberlie Sanford          F      Littleton       CO    US      41:34.7   41:02.6   13:13 32  36.0       29       F 30-39  
109   65   Jane Crothers              F      Westminster     CO    US      41:43.5   41:21.1   13:19 68  49.7       3        F 60-69  
110   1078 Connie Lopez               F      Thornton        CO    US      42:38.6   42:29.0   13:40 45  37.0       39       F 40-49  
111   94   Carly Frick                F      Lone Tree       CO    US      44:42.3   43:58.9   14:09 21  33.6       18       F 20-29  
112   12   Sara Sandusky              F      Arvada          CO    US      45:33.7   44:13.0   14:14 38  34.0       30       F 30-39  
113   42   Joan Howard                F      Arvada          CO    US      45:10.3   44:14.4   14:14 60  41.9       4        F 60-69  
114   43   Karly Wilson               F      Arvada          CO    US      45:10.5   44:14.8   14:14 28  33.4       19       F 20-29  
115   81   Yvonne Chapman             F      Thornton        CO    US      44:54.3   44:15.5   14:15 48  36.5       40       F 40-49  
116   41   Anonymous Participant      F      Denver          CO    US      45:10.3   44:28.7   14:19 61  42.2       5        F 60-69  
117   154  Julianna Kula              F      Littleton       CO    US      45:30.3   44:39.4   14:22 36  33.4       31       F 30-39  
118   87   Rachel Kula                F      Denver          CO    US      45:46.5   44:56.4   14:28 25  32.9       20       F 20-29  
119   6    Amy Lueb                   F      Denver          CO    US      45:32.4   44:57.6   14:28 40  33.7       41       F 40-49  
120   101  Marilyn Combs              F      Broomfield      CO    US      46:28.5   45:15.9   14:34 72  48.0       2        F 70-79  
121   27   Channing Benoit            F      Westminster     CO    US      46:11.2   45:27.5   14:38 36  32.8       32       F 30-39  
122   26   Brittany Tapp              F      Arvada          CO    US      46:11.4   45:28.6   14:38 37  32.9       33       F 30-39  
123   157  Denise Schellingee         F      Broomfield      CO    US      46:26.6   45:33.6   14:40 46  34.8       42       F 40-49  
124   93   Olga Hnizdil               F      Lone Tree       CO    US      46:22.8   46:01.1   14:49 72  47.2       3        F 70-79  
125   103  Anonymous Participant      F      Brighton        CO    US      46:15.1   46:06.3   14:50 46  34.4       43       F 40-49  
126   104  Marianne Green             F      Erie            CO    US      46:15.8   46:07.0   14:51 46  34.4       44       F 40-49  
127   11   Kim Newhart                F      Arvada          CO    US      47:55.8   46:34.4   14:59 34  31.8       34       F 30-39  
128   39   Victoria Kirk              F      Denver          CO    US      48:06.9   47:25.7   15:16 60  39.1       6        F 60-69  
129   175  Lisa Crowe                 F      Erie            CO    US      49:04.8   47:34.7   15:19 33  31.1       35       F 30-39  
130   111  Rayna Tedford              F      Arvada          CO    US      48:20.1   48:00.7   15:27 56  36.8       11       F 50-59  
131   90   Erin Anna                  F      Arvada          CO    US      49:23.5   48:02.0   15:28 45  32.7       45       F 40-49  
132   91   T. Anna                    F      Arvada          CO    US      49:23.9   48:02.1   15:28 10  36.2       6        F 10-14  
133   123  Hillary Saunders           F      Broomfield      CO    US      48:49.3   48:05.2   15:29 41  31.7       46       F 40-49  
134   131  Tua Laird                  F      Westminster     CO    US      48:49.6   48:06.1   15:29 38  31.2       36       F 30-39  
135   138  Mary Martinez              F      Arvada          CO    US      48:23.3   48:12.4   15:31 58  37.5       12       F 50-59  
136   4    Cindy VonFeldt             F      Arvada          CO    US      49:06.9   48:26.9   15:36 58  37.4       13       F 50-59  
137   106  KAREN PERATT               F      Arvada          CO    US      49:07.1   48:27.1   15:36 56  36.5       14       F 50-59  
138   15   Niki Chartier              F      Broomfield      CO    US      49:32.1   48:43.8   15:41 41  31.3       47       F 40-49  
139   105  Michelle Schindler         F      Basalt          CO    US      50:09.4   48:45.7   15:42 39  30.9       37       F 30-39  
140   45   Dana Saltzman              F      Westminster     CO    US      50:45.7   50:01.0   16:06 29  29.5       21       F 20-29  
141   151  Ariel Blizzard             F      Denver          CO    US      51:31.5   50:05.2   16:07 28  29.5       22       F 20-29  
142   46   Julie Breyer               F      Denver          CO    US      50:57.6   50:13.2   16:10 58  36.0       15       F 50-59  
143   110  Diane Elkins               F      Evans           CO    US      51:14.4   50:25.6   16:14 49  32.4       48       F 40-49  
144   50   Louisa Wilson              F      Longmont        CO    US      52:00.9   51:32.0   16:35 13  31.3       7        F 10-14  
145   49   Christina Wilson           F      Longmont        CO    US      52:02.2   51:34.1   16:36 41  29.6       49       F 40-49  
146   14   Cassandra Gilbert          F      Longmont        CO    US      52:03.9   51:36.2   16:37 44  30.2       50       F 40-49  
147   64   Josett Valdez              F      Broomfield      CO    US      52:27.5   52:02.5   16:45 38  28.9       38       F 30-39  
148   85   Debra Valdez               F      Broomfield      CO    US      52:27.2   52:03.2   16:45 64  37.4       7        F 60-69  
149   25   Oksana Kowalsky            F      Louisville      CO    US      54:02.4   52:46.1   16:59 66  37.9       8        F 60-69  
150   24   Claudia Miller             F      Arvada          CO    US      54:03.6   52:47.9   17:00 67  38.4       9        F 60-69  
151   51   C. Wilson                  F      Longmont        CO    US      53:50.9   53:19.8   17:10 9   33.6       3        F 0- 9   
152   37   Rose Burek                 F      Crestone        CO    US      53:50.7   53:20.2   17:10 59  34.3       16       F 50-59  
153   188  Patricia Gleeson           F      Highlands Ranch CO    US      54:46.1   53:46.7   17:19 71  39.8       4        F 70-79  
154   62   Elizabeth Henry            F      Beaverton       OR    US      56:13.1   54:46.9   17:38 40  27.7       51       F 40-49  
155   1    Valentina Andreja          F      Louisville      CO    US      56:45.3   56:11.7   18:05 64  34.7       10       F 60-69  
156   140  Jolene Kiyan               F      Broomfield      CO    US      57:52.9   57:02.6   18:22 42  26.9       52       F 40-49  
157   141  Erin Kiyan                 F      Broomfield      CO    US      57:53.3   57:02.8   18:22 52  29.6       17       F 50-59  
158   164  Wanda Roberts              F      Erie            CO    US      58:36.8   57:44.2   18:35 64  33.7       11       F 60-69  
159   102  Kristin Joosten            F      Broomfield      CO    US      59:24.8   58:11.7   18:44 34  25.5       39       F 30-39  
160   143  Lori Brickhouse Tabarangao F      Littleton       CO    US      59:24.3   58:13.8   18:45 48  27.8       53       F 40-49  
161   144  Shari Ashley               F      Denver          CO    US      59:24.2   58:14.8   18:45 45  27.0       54       F 40-49  
162   146  Lisa Atencio               F      Arvada          CO    US      59:26.6   58:16.2   18:45 51  28.7       18       F 50-59  
163   153  Christine Gallagher        F      Louisville      CO    US      59:05.9   58:16.5   18:45 49  28.1       55       F 40-49  
164   145  Pauline Eklund             F      Denver          CO    US      59:26.1   58:16.7   18:45 69  35.7       12       F 60-69  
165   129  Kathleen Fredrickson       F      Louisville      CO    US      59:06.3   58:17.0   18:46 67  34.8       13       F 60-69  
166   88   Diane Holub                F      Denver          CO    US      59:23.6   58:31.8   18:50 60  31.7       14       F 60-69  
167   55   Haley Sinn-Penfold         F      Boulder         CO    US      1:00:17.1 59:39.9   19:12 34  24.9       40       F 30-39  
168   139  Paula Sinn-Penfold         F      Boulder         CO    US      1:00:18.2 59:40.2   19:12 63  32.3       15       F 60-69  
169   2    Romana Robinson            F      Louisville      CO    US      1:00:47.7 1:00:14.1 19:23 34  24.6       41       F 30-39  
170   74   Carla Meyer                F      Longmont        CO    US      1:01:16.8 1:01:16.8 19:43 40  24.7       56       F 40-49  
171   135  M. Sandusky                F      Broomfield      CO    US      1:03:54.3 1:02:31.7 20:08 8   29.7       4        F 0- 9   
172   136  Sue Larson                 F      Broomfield      CO    US      1:03:54.6 1:02:31.9 20:08 64  31.2       16       F 60-69  
173   68   Shannon Kaberlein          F      Thornton        CO    US      1:04:29.2 1:03:06.5 20:19 47  25.4       57       F 40-49  
174   67   Jamee Rugare               F      Denver          CO    US      1:04:30.9 1:03:07.2 20:19 30  23.4       42       F 30-39  
175   70   Fona Lanckiewicz           F      Denver          CO    US      1:08:07.6 1:08:00.7 21:53 30  21.7       43       F 30-39  
176   109  Debby Horst                F      Denver          CO    US      1:15:32.1 1:14:25.7 23:57 54  23.2       19       F 50-59  
177   7    Aj Benefield               F      arvada          CO    US      1:43:06.4 1:41:41.4 32:44 35  14.6       44       F 30-39  
178   118  L. Benefield               F      arvada          CO    US      1:43:05.8 1:41:41.9 32:44 4              5        F 0- 9   
179   166  Debbie Benefield           F      arvada          CO    US      1:43:09.5 1:41:44.8 32:45 64  19.1       17       F 60-69  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Carbiener 176 27  1       F      Littleton CO US 21:57.3 
2     Lori Emerson    142 43  2       F      Boulder CO US   22:45.1 
3     Pam Moore       174 38  3       F      Boulder CO US   22:58.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     N. Lopez   184 8   16      F      Thornton          27:33.1 
2     M. Paulson 126 9   44      F      Westminster CO US 31:05.2 
3     C. Wilson  51  9   151     F      Longmont CO US    53:19.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maddie Benavidez 180 13  5       F      Westminster CO US 24:24.2 
2     S. Parks         179 12  6       F      Westminster CO US 24:27.6 
3     A. Moore         193 10  15      F      Broomfield CO US  27:17.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abigail Hunt 76  15  90      F      Golden CO US 36:36.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sara Handing  134 28  17      F      Boulder CO US   27:38.4 
2     Casey Kennedy 115 21  20      F      Boulder CO US   28:26.9 
3     Keri O'Malley 133 26  24      F      Littleton CO US 28:43.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brianne Davis  191 36  4       F      Boulder CO US     24:09.9 
2     Lindsey Zipler 187 34  8       F      Westminster CO US 25:49.2 
3     Samm Beary     334 34  11      F      Centennial CO US  26:25.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colleen Bale-Wright 158 42  7       F      Thornton CO US   25:38.9 
2     Kim Rosenbarger     113 42  9       F      boulder CO US    26:09.1 
3     Amy Moore           167 41  13      F      Broomfield CO US 26:45.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Carlin 21  53  10      F      Golden CO US      26:09.2 
2     Laura Pals   121 54  22      F      Thornton CO US    28:39.5 
3     Patti Roach  190 56  37      F      Westminster CO US 30:39.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jan Hughes        13  66  12      F      Boulder CO US     26:40.7 
2     Sandra Dannenberg 159 61  60      F      Nederland CO US   32:10.8 
3     Jane Crothers     65  68  109     F      Westminster CO US 41:21.1 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taunya Wilson 100 70  35      F      Thornton CO US   29:56.6 
2     Marilyn Combs 101 72  120     F      Broomfield CO US 45:15.9 
3     Olga Hnizdil  93  72  124     F      Lone Tree CO US  46:01.1 

Embed Code