FAF Appleknocker Run 5K & 1 mile & kids dashes

Sat September 28, 2019 Flora, IL US 62839 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock   Pace  Age RACE DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SexPLACE SexTOTAL 
                                                              Time                                                       
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ==== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     557 Lindsay Beck       F      Iuka        IL    US      24:48.9 8:00  33  R    1        2        1        19       
2     553 Owen Ayers         M      Flora       IL    US      24:49.6 8:00  15  R    1        3        1        19       
3     565 Grant Keele        M      Flora       IL    US      24:53.5 8:01  31  R    1        2        2        19       
4     561 David Spillman     M      Solsberry   IN    US      27:17.8 8:48  40  R    1        4        3        19       
5     573 L. Powless         M      Flora       IL    US      27:27.8 8:51  10  R    1        4        4        19       
6     552 McKayla Carter     F      Louisville  IL    US      27:29.2 8:51  17  R    1        2        2        19       
7     562 Jason Henry        M      Louisville  IL    US      27:38.6 8:54  26  R    2        2        5        19       
8     559 Derek Vincent      M      Iuka        IL    US      28:01.7 9:02  38  R    2        4        6        19       
9     579 C. Dehart          M      Clay City   IL    US      28:20.9 9:08  10  R    2        4        7        19       
10    580 Heath Dehart       M      Clay City   IL    US      28:21.4 9:08  40  R    3        4        8        19       
11    551 Greg Matthews      M      Cisne       IL    US      28:56.0 9:19  51  R    1        1        9        19       
12    563 Kelly Grzegorek    F      Alma        IL    US      29:36.3 9:32  47  R    1        4        3        19       
13    582 Staci McGill       F                                30:05.9 9:42  55  R    1        6        4        19       
14    564 Britt Bailey       F      Clay City   IL    US      31:03.3 10:00 53  R    2        4        5        19       
15    566 Billy Peterman     M                                31:38.6 10:12 55  R    1        4        10       19       
16    548 Andrea Nordhoff    F      Loogootee   IN    US      31:48.4 10:15 38  R    1        4        6        19       
17    576 Michael Klinger    M      Olney       IL    US      32:04.7 10:20 41  R    4        4        11       19       
18    577 R. Klinger         M                                32:12.7 10:23 11  R    3        4        12       19       
19    555 Angela Conrad      F      Terre Haute IN    US      32:36.7 10:30 38  R    2        4        7        19       
20    549 Amie Updegraff     F      Flat Rock   IL    US      34:23.9 11:05 35  R    3        4        8        19       
21    547 Samual Strange     M      Loogootee   IN    US      36:09.4 11:39 70  R    2        4        13       19       
22    575 Aaron Klinger      M      Olney       IL    US      39:10.6 12:37 13  R    2        3        14       19       
23    572 G. Spicer          M                                39:27.8 12:43 10  R    4        4        15       19       
24    541 Jessica Pennington F      Cisne       IL    US      39:52.5 12:51 35  R    4        4        9        19       
25    574 Jenny Powless      F      Flora       IL    US      39:52.8 12:51 13  R    1        1        10       19       
26    571 Scott Lambrich     M                                40:15.5 12:58 61  R    3        4        16       19       
27    546 P. Hudson          M      Flora       IL    US      40:21.3 13:00 9   R    1        1        17       19       
28    545 Sara Hudson        F      Flora       IL    US      40:29.7 13:03 34  R    2        2        11       19       
29    550 Victoria Martin    F      Fort Branch IN    US      40:56.2 13:11 65  R    2        6        12       19       
30    542 Carolyn Schmidt    F      Lynnville   IN    US      41:08.9 13:15 59  R    3        6        13       19       
31    578 Isaac Klinger      M      Olney       IL    US      41:27.9 13:21 13  R    3        3        18       19       
32    570 Holly Wathan       F      Evanston    IL    US      41:36.7 13:24 48  R    3        4        14       19       
33    543 Pete Orth          M      Lynnville   IN    US      44:12.2 14:14 76  R    4        4        19       19       
34    569 Eva Fatheree       F      Xenia       IL    US      55:03.0 17:44 52  R    4        4        15       19       
35    568 Nicole Hubble      F                                55:14.3 17:47 16  R    2        2        16       19       
36    558 Barbara Gray       F      Noble       IL    US      57:10.3 18:25 59  R    4        6        17       19       
37    560 Cindy Huser        F      Flora       IL    US      57:10.6 18:25 55  R    5        6        18       19       
38    556 Aleta Tackitt      F      Flora       IL    US      57:11.9 18:25 62  R    6        6        19       19       

Embed Code