Growler Gallop Gibb's Hundred

Sun October 4, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27408 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2034 Stevven Anderson        M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:15:19.9 0:15:19.9 3:04  30  84.9       1        M 30-34  
2     2035 Harrison McNeill        M      Seagrove        NC    US      0:17:16.0 0:17:16.0 3:27  17  75.8       1        M 1-19   
3     414  Gary Barbari            M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:19:03.4 0:19:03.4 3:49  56  81.1       1        M 55-59  
4     371  Ben Austin              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:19:49.2 0:19:49.2 3:57  31  65.8       2        M 30-34  
5     2040 Tom Lipscomb            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:21.3 0:20:21.3 4:04  43  68.8       1        M 40-44  
6     423  Brad Harper             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:39.4 0:20:39.4 4:07  31  63.2       3        M 30-34  
7     418  Chris Bathgate          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:21:50.9 0:21:50.9 4:22  45  65.1       1        M 45-49  
8     2053 Jeff Bradburn           M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:22:16.9 0:22:16.9 4:27  45  63.8       2        M 45-49  
9     2043 Julie Ross              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:37.5 0:22:37.5 4:31  24  65.3       1        F 20-24  
10    430  Taylor Hogan            F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:22:45.4 0:22:45.4 4:33  19  64.9       1        F 1-19   
11    405  Kevin Bogacki           M      Stokesdale      NC    US      0:22:55.2 0:22:55.2 4:35  33  57.3       4        M 30-34  
12    2019 Andrew Santiago         M      Fayetteville    NC    US      0:22:55.5 0:22:55.5 4:35  26  56.6       1        M 25-29  
13    2016 George Lane             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:55.8 0:22:55.8 4:35  27  56.6       2        M 25-29  
14    2046 Brad Knesel             M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:23:00.1 0:23:00.1 4:36  36  58.0       1        M 35-39  
15    2055 Gregg Adler             M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:23:00.7 0:23:00.7 4:36  50  64.1       1        M 50-54  
16    458  BENNY BENHAMMOU         M      STONEVILLE      NC    US      0:23:46.8 0:23:46.8 4:45  36  56.1       2        M 35-39  
17    489  Steve Thacker           M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:19.4 4:51  58  64.6       2        M 55-59  
18    2033 Robby Reighley          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:00.2 0:25:00.2 5:00  33  52.5       5        M 30-34  
19    416  Rick Boccard            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:02.3 0:25:02.3 5:00  32  52.3       6        M 30-34  
20    492  Chad Smith              M      Boiling Springs SC    US      0:25:03.1 0:25:03.1 5:00  26  51.8       3        M 25-29  
21    238  Paul Mullis             M      Ridgeway        VA    US      0:25:03.2 0:25:03.2 5:00  38  54.0       3        M 35-39  
22    500  Gregory Prinzo          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:03.7 0:25:03.7 5:00  43  55.9       2        M 40-44  
23    378  Joel Dry                M      McLeansville    NC    US      0:25:07.3 0:25:07.3 5:01  47  57.4       3        M 45-49  
24    467  Kevin Ott               M      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:25:16.9 0:25:16.9 5:03  47  57.0       4        M 45-49  
25    391  J. Adler                M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:26.1 5:05  8   67.5       2        M 1-19   
26    369  Craig Hodges            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:31.3 5:06  38  53.0       4        M 35-39  
27    370  Candice Walker          F      High Point      NC    US      0:25:57.9 0:25:57.9 5:11  29  56.9       1        F 25-29  
28    455  Jesse Morelli           M      High Point      NC    US      0:25:58.6 0:25:58.6 5:11  51  57.2       2        M 50-54  
29    354  Tracey Bouchard         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:06.3 0:26:06.3 5:13  35  56.9       1        F 35-39  
30    384  Elizabeth McGinnis      F      High Point      NC    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:14.0 5:14  30  56.3       1        F 30-34  
31    2021 James Merricks          M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:26:19.1 0:26:19.1 5:16  46  54.4       5        M 45-49  
32    2022 Andrew McAfee           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:21.3 0:26:21.3 5:16  48  55.1       6        M 45-49  
33    2044 Elizabeth Way           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:23.3 5:16  38  56.9       2        F 35-39  
34    2045 Brian McDonald          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:23.4 0:26:23.4 5:16  49  55.5       7        M 45-49  
35    393  Ausley Allison          F      High Point      NC    US      0:26:23.4 0:26:23.4 5:16  24  56.0       2        F 20-24  
36    387  Austin Carter           M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:32.7 5:18  49  55.1       8        M 45-49  
37    386  Virginia Carter         F      High Point      NC    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:38.9 5:19  49  61.4       1        F 45-49  
38    424  T. Ray                  M      Reidsville      NC    US      0:26:48.9 0:26:48.9 5:21  12  53.8       3        M 1-19   
39    411  Robert Crowley          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:27.8 5:29  34  48.1       7        M 30-34  
40    375  Andrea Lynch            F      Rural Hall      NC    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:28.2 5:29  48  58.9       2        F 45-49  
41    2028 Sarah Witherspoon       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:42.9 5:32  33  53.4       2        F 30-34  
42    352  Mike Halsema            M      Fort Mill       SC    US      0:27:44.6 0:27:44.6 5:32  37  48.4       5        M 35-39  
43    351  Katie Shaughnessy       F      Clemmons        NC    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:44.8 5:32  38  54.1       3        F 35-39  
44    358  Heather McClung         F      Greensboor      NC    US      0:27:46.1 0:27:46.1 5:33  37  53.9       4        F 35-39  
45    431  Cassandra Salabak       F      Asheboro        NC    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:50.9 5:34  32  53.1       3        F 30-34  
46    365  Michelle Torres         F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:28:04.0 0:28:04.0 5:37  39  53.7       5        F 35-39  
47    463  I. Davis                F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:12.8 5:38  10  61.6       2        F 1-19   
48    464  Jack Davis              M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:28:13.0 0:28:13.0 5:38  16  47.0       4        M 1-19   
49    361  Emily Mccallister       F      Oak ridge       NC    US      0:28:29.6 0:28:29.6 5:42  40  53.2       1        F 40-44  
50    362  Nikol Edwards           F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:29.7 5:42  35  52.2       6        F 35-39  
51    353  Taryn Kern              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:34.6 5:42  37  52.4       7        F 35-39  
52    450  Molly Hagen             F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:39.9 5:44  29  51.5       2        F 25-29  
53    385  Emily Rives             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:47.8 0:28:47.8 5:45  26  51.3       3        F 25-29  
54    457  Sara Vanderwyst         F      Live Oak        TX    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:53.4 5:46  31  51.1       4        F 30-34  
55    469  Teri Martin             F      Pilot mountain  NC    US      0:29:02.8 0:29:02.8 5:48  47  55.1       3        F 45-49  
56    396  Douglas Childs          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:14.1 0:29:14.1 5:50  45  48.6       9        M 45-49  
57    363  Lindsay Pape            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:19.4 5:52  25  50.4       4        F 25-29  
58    400  Naren Pyle              M      High Point      NC    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:21.4 5:52  45  48.4       10       M 45-49  
59    428  Brittany Carty          F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:29:28.1 0:29:28.1 5:54  23  50.1       3        F 20-24  
60    2039 Lauren Vance            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:52.3 5:58  32  49.5       5        F 30-34  
61    2041 Michael Vance           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:52.8 0:29:52.8 5:59  31  43.7       8        M 30-34  
62    432  Adam Lassiter           M      Asheboro        NC    US      0:29:57.0 0:29:57.0 5:59  32  43.7       9        M 30-34  
63    456  Melanie Kudlacik        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:58.6 5:59  28  49.3       5        F 25-29  
64    497  Sarah Maher             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:04.6 0:30:04.6 6:00  25  49.1       6        F 25-29  
65    412  Carissa Corbett         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:04.6 0:30:04.6 6:00  22  49.1       4        F 20-24  
66    2030 JOHN Pannell            M      Burlington      NC    US      0:30:07.5 0:30:07.5 6:01  51  49.3       3        M 50-54  
67    388  Christin Carter         F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:11.2 0:30:11.2 6:02  25  48.9       7        F 25-29  
68    483  Robert Martin III       M      High Point      NC    US      0:30:25.7 0:30:25.7 6:05  48  47.8       11       M 45-49  
69    429  Sherri Hall             F      Stokesdale      NC    US      0:30:38.5 0:30:38.5 6:07  39  49.2       8        F 35-39  
70    485  James Paine             M      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:49.5 6:10  28  42.1       4        M 25-29  
71    426  Lauren Teal             F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:56.8 0:30:56.8 6:11  25  47.7       8        F 25-29  
72    425  BERTRAM BUXTON          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:01.0 0:31:01.0 6:12  26  41.9       5        M 25-29  
73    390  N. Gleason              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:03.7 0:31:03.7 6:12  12  46.4       5        M 1-19   
74    389  Kathleen Gleason        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:06.9 0:31:06.9 6:13  51  53.7       1        F 50-54  
75    2027 Brien Smith             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:18.0 0:31:18.0 6:15  39  43.5       6        M 35-39  
76    398  Bruce Lanier            M      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:31:34.3 0:31:34.3 6:18  48  46.0       12       M 45-49  
77    2054 Bonnie Masarik          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:44.6 0:31:44.6 6:21  23  46.5       5        F 20-24  
78    459  Jodie Gobler            F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:31:46.3 0:31:46.3 6:21  33  46.6       6        F 30-34  
79    397  Vangie Vibert           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:46.9 6:21  43  48.7       2        F 40-44  
80    377  John Tolppi             M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:32:18.0 0:32:18.0 6:27  51  46.0       4        M 50-54  
81    417  Craig Stresemann        M      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:32:20.5 0:32:20.5 6:28  52  46.3       5        M 50-54  
82    357  Melinda Fox             F      Colfax          NC    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:53.3 6:35  43  47.0       3        F 40-44  
83    380  Cindy Dry               F      McLeansville    NC    US      0:32:57.6 0:32:57.6 6:35  47  48.5       4        F 45-49  
84    379  Holden Dry              M      McLeansville    NC    US      0:32:58.0 0:32:58.0 6:35  16  40.2       6        M 1-19   
85    468  Bill Wells              M      Oak ridge       NC    US      0:33:07.1 0:33:07.1 6:37  52  45.2       6        M 50-54  
86    364  Susan Pape              F      Saint Charles   MO    US      0:33:09.6 0:33:09.6 6:38  56  53.3       1        F 55-59  
87    356  Janell Willard          F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:33:16.1 0:33:16.1 6:39  44  46.8       4        F 40-44  
88    427  Mark Payne              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:20.3 0:33:20.3 6:40  58  47.1       3        M 55-59  
89    383  Sue Trojniar            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:33.7 6:43  53  50.9       2        F 50-54  
90    498  Taylour Johnson         F      Fayetteville    NC    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:37.8 6:43  24  43.9       6        F 20-24  
91    499  Ashley Rieber           F      Spring Lake     NC    US      0:33:39.2 0:33:39.2 6:43  25  43.9       9        F 25-29  
92    399  Margaret Lanier         F      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:52.5 6:46  35  43.9       9        F 35-39  
93    452  Christine Broadway      F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:33:55.2 0:33:55.2 6:47  27  43.5       10       F 25-29  
94    237  Casey Clark             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:57.7 6:47  32  38.5       10       M 30-34  
95    2047 Nancy Cameron           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:09.5 0:34:09.5 6:49  73  64.5       1        F 70-99  
96    496  James Hemmerly          M      Laceyville      PA    US      0:34:21.3 0:34:21.3 6:52  33  38.2       11       M 30-34  
97    495  Nicole Edling           F      Fort Bragg      NC    US      0:34:21.4 0:34:21.4 6:52  32  43.0       7        F 30-34  
98    471  Brian Kaisiniger        M      Julian          NC    US      0:34:23.7 0:34:23.7 6:53  41  40.1       3        M 40-44  
99    472  Sally Allen             F      Eden            NC    US      0:34:24.0 0:34:24.0 6:53  39  43.8       10       F 35-39  
100   360  Teresa Sagraves         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:27.0 0:34:27.0 6:53  54  50.1       3        F 50-54  
101   2018 Sheila Cranshaw         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:35.1 0:34:35.1 6:54  45  45.4       5        F 45-49  
102   376  Connie Tolppi           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 6:58  51  47.9       4        F 50-54  
103   404  Molly Joseph            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:55.2 0:34:55.2 6:59  51  47.8       5        F 50-54  
104   484  Tori Scott              F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:35:02.7 0:35:02.7 7:00  44  44.5       5        F 40-44  
105   2042 Mike Roberts            M      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:35:40.5 0:35:40.5 7:08  61  45.1       1        M 60-64  
106   392  Heather Rushforth       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:42.6 0:35:42.6 7:08  41  42.7       6        F 40-44  
107   422  Bob Smith               M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:50.6 0:35:50.6 7:10  34  36.8       12       M 30-34  
108   373  Amy Ashby               F      Germanton       NC    US      0:35:50.7 0:35:50.7 7:10  42  42.8       7        F 40-44  
109   451  Carla Fullwood          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:55.8 0:35:55.8 7:11  35  41.4       11       F 35-39  
110   359  Jeffrey McClung         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:00.5 0:36:00.5 7:12  43  38.9       4        M 40-44  
111   2051 Terri Jones             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:06.9 0:36:06.9 7:13  46  43.9       6        F 45-49  
112   374  Shannon Towner          F      Germanton       NC    US      0:36:13.2 0:36:13.2 7:14  34  41.0       8        F 30-34  
113   408  Karen Ricardo           F      High Point      NC    US      0:36:14.0 0:36:14.0 7:14  35  41.0       12       F 35-39  
114   486  Christina Waxlax        F      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:36:38.1 0:36:38.1 7:19  28  40.3       11       F 25-29  
115   493  Mary Schafer            F      Boiling Springs SC    US      0:36:46.0 0:36:46.0 7:21  26  40.2       12       F 25-29  
116   461  Amy Bruner              F      Burlington      NC    US      0:37:08.9 0:37:08.9 7:26  40  40.8       8        F 40-44  
117   355  Fred Fisher             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:50.2 0:37:50.2 7:34  40  36.3       5        M 40-44  
118   474  E. Allen                M      Eden            NC    US      0:37:52.5 0:37:52.5 7:34  12  38.1       7        M 1-19   
119   494  Laura Smith             F      Boiling Springs SC    US      0:37:56.9 0:37:56.9 7:35  26  38.9       13       F 25-29  
120   406  Mary Anne Punsalan      F      Clayton         NC    US      0:38:24.1 0:38:24.1 7:40  34  38.6       9        F 30-34  
121   490  Adam Sapp               M      Reidsville      NC    US      0:38:26.0 0:38:26.0 7:41  40  35.7       6        M 40-44  
122   491  Valarie Sapp            F      Reidsville      NC    US      0:38:26.2 0:38:26.2 7:41  40  39.5       9        F 40-44  
123   419  Lauren Osborne          F      Staley          NC    US      0:38:28.0 0:38:28.0 7:41  36  38.7       13       F 35-39  
124   460  Carmen Underwood        F      Staley          NC    US      0:38:28.2 0:38:28.2 7:41  35  38.6       14       F 35-39  
125   403  Rachel Severance        F      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:38:32.9 0:38:32.9 7:42  23  38.3       7        F 20-24  
126   470  Jessica Pearson         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:04.5 0:39:04.5 7:49  41  39.0       10       F 40-44  
127   487  Lisa Smith              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:11.1 0:39:11.1 7:50  35  37.9       15       F 35-39  
128   465  Kelly Blackwell         F      Graham          NC    US      0:39:13.9 0:39:13.9 7:50  47  40.8       7        F 45-49  
129   366  Heidi Krape             F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:39:21.8 0:39:21.8 7:52  40  38.5       11       F 40-44  
130   466  Christina Williamson    F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:33.9 0:39:33.9 7:55  32  37.4       10       F 30-34  
131   402  Josh Krabath            M      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:40:11.3 0:40:11.3 8:02  26  32.3       6        M 25-29  
132   409  Teddy Aquino            M      High Point      NC    US      0:40:36.1 0:40:36.1 8:07  38  33.3       7        M 35-39  
133   454  Dennice Morelli         F      High Point      NC    US      0:41:45.5 0:41:45.5 8:21  51  40.0       6        F 50-54  
134   401  Jacqui Sharpee          F      Winston-Salem   NC    US      0:41:53.8 0:41:53.8 8:23  25  35.2       14       F 25-29  
135   367  Harvey Krape            M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:42:11.3 0:42:11.3 8:26  67  40.2       1        M 65-69  
136   381  Anna Berggren-McDonough F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:47.8 0:42:47.8 8:33  49  38.2       8        F 45-49  
137   382  Jim McDonough           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:47.9 0:42:47.9 8:33  51  34.7       7        M 50-54  
138   480  Katherine Carter        F      Selma           NC    US      0:42:56.0 0:42:56.0 8:35  21  34.4       8        F 20-24  
139   479  Christopher Parker      M      Selma           NC    US      0:42:56.0 0:42:56.0 8:35  28  30.2       7        M 25-29  
140   462  Amanda Cantrell         F      Graham          NC    US      0:43:07.9 0:43:07.9 8:37  39  35.0       16       F 35-39  
141   407  Monette Agamata         F      McLeansville    NC    US      0:43:21.9 0:43:21.9 8:40  35  34.3       17       F 35-39  
142   368  Rota Krape              F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:43:28.8 0:43:28.8 8:41  69  47.9       1        F 65-69  
143   481  Kelly Post              F      Fayetteville    NC    US      0:45:14.2 0:45:14.2 9:02  18  32.8       3        F 1-19   
144   482  Vicki Post              F      Fayetteville    NC    US      0:45:14.6 0:45:14.6 9:02  58  40.0       2        F 55-59  
145   372  Melissa Lawson          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:45:20.5 0:45:20.5 9:04  39  33.3       18       F 35-39  
146   415  Lynn Barbari            F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:58.8 9:11  57  38.9       3        F 55-59  
147   413  Laura Cochran           F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:45:59.0 0:45:59.0 9:12  47  34.8       9        F 45-49  
148   475  Luke Allen              M      Eden            NC    US      0:46:14.2 0:46:14.2 9:14  38  29.2       8        M 35-39  
149   473  M. Allen                F      Eden            NC    US      0:46:15.1 0:46:15.1 9:15  9   38.8       4        F 1-19   
150   421  Christy Bailey          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:49:22.5 0:49:22.5 9:52  34  30.0       11       F 30-34  
151   420  Sadie Payne             F      Madison         NC    US      0:49:22.9 0:49:22.9 9:52  29  29.9       15       F 25-29  
152   395  Patti Wood              F      Brown Summit    NC    US      0:56:04.0 0:56:04.0 11:12 52  30.1       7        F 50-54  
153   326  Paula Pile              F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:27:17.0 1:27:17.0 17:27 60  21.2                         


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Harrison McNeill 2035 17  2       M      Seagrove NC US   17:16.0 
2     J. Adler         391  8   25      M      Jamestown NC US  25:26.1 
3     T. Ray           424  12  38      M      Reidsville NC US 26:48.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Andrew Santiago 2019 26  12      M      Fayetteville NC US    22:55.5 
2     George Lane     2016 27  13      M      Greensboro NC US      22:55.8 
3     Chad Smith      492  26  20      M      Boiling Springs SC US 25:03.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stevven Anderson 2034 30  1       M      Jamestown NC US  15:19.9 
2     Ben Austin       371  31  4       M      Greensboro NC US 19:49.2 
3     Brad Harper      423  31  6       M      Greensboro NC US 20:39.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brad Knesel     2046 36  14      M      Kernersville NC US 23:00.1 
2     BENNY BENHAMMOU 458  36  16      M      STONEVILLE NC US   23:46.8 
3     Paul Mullis     238  38  21      M      Ridgeway VA US     25:03.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Lipscomb     2040 43  5       M      Greensboro NC US 20:21.3 
2     Gregory Prinzo   500  43  22      M      Greensboro NC US 25:03.7 
3     Brian Kaisiniger 471  41  98      M      Julian NC US     34:23.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Bathgate 418  45  7       M      Greensboro NC US    21:50.9 
2     Jeff Bradburn  2053 45  8       M      Winston Salem NC US 22:16.9 
3     Joel Dry       378  47  23      M      McLeansville NC US  25:07.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gregg Adler   2055 50  15      M      Jamestown NC US  23:00.7 
2     Jesse Morelli 455  51  28      M      High Point NC US 25:58.6 
3     JOHN Pannell  2030 51  66      M      Burlington NC US 30:07.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Barbari  414 56  3       M      Raleigh NC US      19:03.4 
2     Steve Thacker 489 58  17      M      Kernersville NC US 24:19.4 
3     Mark Payne    427 58  88      M      Greensboro NC US   33:20.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Roberts 2042 61  105     M      Belews Creek NC US 35:40.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harvey Krape 367 67  135     M      Thomasville NC US 42:11.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Taylor Hogan 430 19  10      F      Summerfield NC US  22:45.4 
2     I. Davis     463 10  47      F      Jamestown NC US    28:12.8 
3     Kelly Post   481 18  143     F      Fayetteville NC US 45:14.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Ross     2043 24  9       F      Greensboro NC US  22:37.5 
2     Ausley Allison 393  24  35      F      High Point NC US  26:23.4 
3     Brittany Carty 428  23  59      F      Summerfield NC US 29:28.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Candice Walker 370 29  27      F      High Point NC US 25:57.9 
2     Molly Hagen    450 29  52      F      Raleigh NC US    28:39.9 
3     Emily Rives    385 26  53      F      Greensboro NC US 28:47.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth McGinnis 384  30  30      F      High Point NC US 26:14.0 
2     Sarah Witherspoon  2028 33  41      F      Greensboro NC US 27:42.9 
3     Cassandra Salabak  431  32  45      F      Asheboro NC US   27:50.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tracey Bouchard   354  35  29      F      Greensboro NC US 26:06.3 
2     Elizabeth Way     2044 38  33      F      Greensboro NC US 26:23.3 
3     Katie Shaughnessy 351  38  43      F      Clemmons NC US   27:44.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Mccallister 361 40  49      F      Oak ridge NC US  28:29.6 
2     Vangie Vibert     397 43  79      F      Greensboro NC US 31:46.9 
3     Melinda Fox       357 43  82      F      Colfax NC US     32:53.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Virginia Carter 386 49  37      F      High Point NC US     26:38.9 
2     Andrea Lynch    375 48  40      F      Rural Hall NC US     27:28.2 
3     Teri Martin     469 47  55      F      Pilot mountain NC US 29:02.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Gleason 389 51  74      F      Greensboro NC US 31:06.9 
2     Sue Trojniar     383 53  89      F      Greensboro NC US 33:33.7 
3     Teresa Sagraves  360 54  100     F      Greensboro NC US 34:27.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Pape   364 56  86      F      Saint Charles MO US 33:09.6 
2     Vicki Post   482 58  144     F      Fayetteville NC US  45:14.6 
3     Lynn Barbari 415 57  146     F      Raleigh NC US       45:58.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rota Krape 368 69  142     F      Thomasville NC US 43:28.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Cameron 2047 73  95      F      Greensboro NC US 34:09.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.