5th Annual Chocolate 5K

Sun April 28, 2019 New Windsor, NY US 12553 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   City               State Bib Gender Age Age Group   Age Grp Finish Place Clock      Pace  Age        
                                                                                                      Time             Percentage 
===== ====================== ================== ===== === ====== === =========== ==================== ========== ===== ========== 
1     Jack Byrne             Cornwall           NY    40  M      15  15 to 19    1 Top Fin            17:57.68   5:47  74.8       
2     Seth Bywater           Cornwall           NY    353 M      15  15 to 19    2 Top Fin            18:31.27   5:58  72.5       
3     Jonathan Roe           Milford            PA    262 M      16  15 to 19    3 Top Fin            18:33.06   5:59  71.4       
4     Robert Schultz         Middletown         NY    279 M      44  40 to 49    1                    19:47.29   6:23  71.3       
5     Jimmy Byrne            Cornwall           NY    41  M      14  10 to 14    1                    20:01.99   6:27  68.4       
6     Andy Warren            Middletown         NY    322 M      55  50 to 59    1                    20:03.22   6:28  76.5       
7     Lorenzo Castro         Monroe             NY    49  M      13  10 to 14    2                    20:27.04   6:36  68.5       
8     Alex Christen          Hopewell Junction  NY    54  M      18  15 to 19    1                    20:41.13   6:40  62.8       
9     Finian Brown           Walker Valley      NY    30  M      15  15 to 19    2                    20:43.68   6:41  64.8       
10    Kiyan Hocek            Wallkill           NY    150 M      14  10 to 14    3                    20:45.66   6:42  66.0       
11    Mike Proto             Bristol            RI    251 M      55  50 to 59    2                    21:17.94   6:52  72.0       
12    Ethan Orejuela         Napanoch           NY    233 M      17  15 to 19    3                    21:19.24   6:53  61.4       
13    Ken Devries            Hopewell Junction  NY    88  M      64  60 and Over 1                    21:24.81   6:54  77.1       
14    Keith Melara           New Windsor        NY    344 M      39  30 to 39    1                    21:27.05   6:55  63.5       
15    John Scivdlitto                                 354 M      55  50 to 59    3                    21:44.65   7:01  70.5       
16    Juan Castro            Monroe             NY    48  M      50  50 to 59    4                    21:59.17   7:05  67.1       
17    Hannah Schmitt         New Windsor        NY    350 F      22  20 to 29    1 Top Fin            22:07.61   7:08  66.7       
18    Sean Cross             New Windsor        NY    76  M      37  30 to 39    2                    22:07.70   7:08  60.6       
19    Jacque Schiffer        Olivebridge        NY    276 F      51  50 to 59    2 Top Fin            22:15.53   7:11  75.0       
20    Kevin Kreeger          Bloomburg          NY    341 M      36  30 to 39    3                    22:25.22   7:14  59.5       
21    Alex Gagliano          New Windsor        NY    120 F      23  20 to 29    3 Top Fin            22:38.67   7:18  65.2       
22    Steve Bywater          Cornwall           NY    352 M      46  40 to 49    2                    22:52.51   7:23  62.6       
23    Justin Ross            Middletown         NY    343 M      28  20 to 29    1                    23:03.92   7:26  56.3       
24    Victor Solis           Middletown         NY    349 M      51  50 to 59    5                    23:09.69   7:28  64.2       
25    Julia Gustafson        Lake Hopatcong     NJ    137 F      37  30 to 39    1                    23:09.84   7:28  64.6       
26    Mary Claire Hartford   Washingtonville    NY    142 F      22  20 to 29    1                    23:32.26   7:35  62.7       
27    Jordan Brown           Walker Valley      NY    31  M      52  50 to 59    6                    23:43.03   7:39  63.2       
28    Erika Butler           New Windsor        NY    38  F      38  30 to 39    2                    23:51.52   7:42  62.9       
29    Amanda Pfister         Staten Island      NY    243 F      23  20 to 29    2                    24:10.44   7:48  61.1       
30    Vanessa Castro         Monroe             NY    50  F      46  40 to 49    1                    24:10.86   7:48  65.5       
31    Z. Rothman             Cornwall On Hudson NY    268 M      9   9 and Under 1                    24:26.31   7:53  66.6       
32    Dylan Roberts          Cornwall           NY    259 M      14  10 to 14    4                    24:36.76   7:56  55.7       
33    Olena Polakoff         Monroe             NY    249 F      36  30 to 39    3                    24:43.40   7:58  60.3       
34    Richard Mahon          Pine Bush          NY    192 M      56  50 to 59    7                    25:06.26   8:06  61.5       
35    Allison Chastain       Pine Bush          NY    342 F      33  30 to 39    4                    25:13.06   8:08  58.7       
36    Edward Canary          Newburgh           NY    42  M      57  50 to 59    8                    25:14.79   8:08  61.7       
37    Denise Kirk            Cornwall           NY    164 F      43  40 to 49    2                    25:20.76   8:10  61.0       
38    Christopher Jewett     Walden             NY    161 M      38  30 to 39    4                    25:26.92   8:12  53.1       
39    Nancy Gitin            Pequannock         NJ    127 F      48  40 to 49    3                    25:27.62   8:13  63.5       
40    Tyler Blovat           Poughquag          NY    23  M      18  15 to 19    4                    25:28.64   8:13  51.0       
41    Tracy Heller           Sloatsburg         NY    146 M      50  50 to 59    9                    25:29.32   8:13  57.9       
42    Diane White            Beacon             NY    327 F      52  50 to 59    1                    25:33.87   8:15  66.0       
43    Bill Braine            Cornwall-On-hudson NY    338 M      47  40 to 49    3                    25:35.23   8:15  56.3       
44    Cheryl Lange           Wappengers Falls   NY    167 F      52  50 to 59    2                    25:48.22   8:19  65.4       
45    Eric Aversa            New Windsor        NY    5   M      46  40 to 49    4                    26:11.25   8:27  54.7       
46    Kailen Stemmler        Wallkill           NY    300 F      27  20 to 29    3                    26:12.22   8:27  56.4       
47    Charles Bowen          Chester            NY    25  M      59  50 to 59    10                   26:15.20   8:28  60.3       
48    Christine Devries      Hopewell Junction  NY    87  F      63  60 and Over 1                    26:20.14   8:30  73.1       
49    J. Lisa                New Windsor        NY    177 M      10  10 to 14    5                    26:25.99   8:31  58.8       
50    Thomas Lisa            New Windsor        NY    180 M      45  40 to 49    5                    26:26.99   8:32  53.7       
51    Pamela Biss            Sparta             NJ    22  F      48  40 to 49    4                    26:30.77   8:33  61.0       
52    Ben Lively             Rock Tavern        NY    181 M      14  10 to 14    6                    26:40.32   8:36  51.4       
53    Timothy Gitin          Pequannock         NJ    129 M      17  15 to 19    5                    26:43.44   8:37  49.0       
54    Eddie Sanger           Salisbury Mills    NY    270 M      32  30 to 39    5                    26:44.48   8:37  48.9       
55    Brian Latimer          Mountainville      NY    171 M      17  15 to 19    6                    26:45.09   8:38  48.9       
56    Olivia Pietrobuono     Cornwall           NY    245 F      16  15 to 19    1                    26:45.13   8:38  57.0       
57    Holly Fitzgerald       Middletown         NY    114 F      29  20 to 29    4                    27:05.14   8:44  54.5       
58    Fran Pantano           Walden             NY    239 F      59  50 to 59    3                    27:07.96   8:45  67.5       
59    Deanna Zawistowski     Otisville          NY    337 F      60  60 and Over 2                    27:13.31   8:47  68.1       
60    Jessica Caserto        Marlboro           NY    47  F      34  30 to 39    5                    27:15.95   8:47  54.4       
61    Jessia Velez           Poughkeepsie       NY    320 M      40  40 to 49    6                    27:19.35   8:49  50.2       
62    Marissa Christen       Hopewell Junction  NY    56  F      23  20 to 29    5                    27:30.28   8:52  53.7       
63    Aaron McPeck           Lagrangeville      NY    207 M      55  50 to 59    11                   27:35.00   8:54  55.6       
64    Todd Stein             Bronx              NY    299 M      24  20 to 29    2                    27:36.76   8:54  47.0       
65    Dora Perkes            Lagrangeville      NY    241 F      49  40 to 49    5                    27:46.52   8:57  58.9       
66    Lauren Westgate        Highland Falls     NY    326 F      33  30 to 39    6                    27:54.29   9:00  53.0       
67    Mike Ussak             Edison             NJ    314 M      65  60 and Over 2                    27:57.32   9:01  59.6       
68    Maureen Brown          Maybrook           NY    33  F      44  40 to 49    6                    27:59.83   9:02  55.7       
69    Annette McTigue        New Windsor        NY    208 F      45  40 to 49    7                    28:00.39   9:02  56.1       
70    Dane Groszek           Middletown         NY    136 M      62  60 and Over 3                    28:04.02   9:03  57.8       
71    James Mahon            Pine Bush          NY    191 M      20  20 to 29    3                    28:05.40   9:04  46.2       
72    Jon Jankowsky          Highland Mills     NY    159 M      49  40 to 49    7                    28:05.46   9:04  52.1       
73    Wendy Martens          Montgomery         NY    199 F      49  40 to 49    8                    28:06.07   9:04  58.2       
74    Patricia Thirey        West Point         NY    308 F      35  30 to 39    7                    28:07.44   9:04  52.9       
75    James McGready         Cornwall           NY    202 M      61  60 and Over 4                    28:13.30   9:06  57.0       
76    Peter Ingellis         Wallkill           NY    157 M      44  40 to 49    8                    28:13.84   9:06  49.9       
77    Cj Stahl               Wyckoff            NJ    296 M      14  10 to 14    7                    28:18.06   9:08  48.4       
78    Elizabeth Fendt        New Windsor        NY    108 F      37  30 to 39    8                    28:24.19   9:10  52.7       
79    Christine Biskup       New Rochelle       NY    21  F      25  20 to 29    6                    28:30.71   9:12  51.8       
80    Benjamin Lampman       Sleepy Hollow      NY    351 M      36  30 to 39    6                    28:31.38   9:12  46.7       
81    Christina Doka         Bronx              NY    94  F      28  20 to 29    7                    28:32.84   9:12  51.7       
82    Eileen Stahl           Wyckoff            NJ    295 F      49  40 to 49    9                    28:34.15   9:13  57.2       
83    Lindsay Cartmill       Poughquag          NY    46  F      29  20 to 29    8                    28:47.54   9:17  51.3       
84    Annmarie Griffin-Ussak Edison             NJ    135 F      61  60 and Over 3                    28:48.53   9:17  65.1       
85    Peter Young            New Windsor        NY    335 M      39  30 to 39    7                    28:50.16   9:18  47.2       
86    Tyler Kosiba           Poughquag          NY    165 M      30  30 to 39    8                    28:51.50   9:18  45.1       
87    John Finnigan          Washingtonville    NY    111 M      55  50 to 59    12                   28:56.32   9:20  53.0       
88    K. Finnigan            Washingtonville    NY    113 F      12  10 to 14    1                    28:56.92   9:20  56.9       
89    Frank Doka             Bronx              NY    95  M      53  50 to 59    13                   28:57.57   9:20  52.1       
90    John Sorel             Monroe             CT    289 M      40  40 to 49    9                    29:10.77   9:25  47.0       
91    Melissa Lutz           Newburgh           NY    186 F      38  30 to 39    9                    29:10.82   9:25  51.5       
92    Angel Berrios          Vails Gate         NY    18  M      43  40 to 49    10                   29:11.62   9:25  48.0       
93    Gina Dinnocenzio       New Windsor        NY    91  F      50  50 to 59    4                    29:13.39   9:25  56.5       
94    J. Finnigan            Washingtonville    NY    110 M      9   9 and Under 2                    29:16.22   9:26  55.6       
95    Elizabeth Soika        New Windsor        NY    287 F      39  30 to 39    10                   29:17.23   9:27  51.5       
96    Roger Filannino        Montgomery         NY    109 M      59  50 to 59    14                   29:18.42   9:27  54.0       
97    J. McKenna             Montgomery         NY    204 F      10  10 to 14    2                    29:19.95   9:27  59.3       
98    Amy McKenna            Montgomery         NY    203 F      39  30 to 39    11                   29:22.68   9:28  51.3       
99    Connie Turnbull        New Hampton        NY    347 F      28  20 to 29    9                    29:23.28   9:29  50.2       
100   Linda Hulse            Goshen             NY    156 F      60  60 and Over 4                    29:23.41   9:29  63.1       
101   Jeannine Pietrobuono   Cornwall           NY    244 F      45  40 to 49    10                   29:24.68   9:29  53.4       
102   Jennifer Skorski       Newton             NJ    285 F      34  30 to 39    12                   29:24.94   9:29  50.4       
103   Susan Claudio          Newburgh           NY    64  F      37  30 to 39    13                   29:27.70   9:30  50.8       
104   Joe Voltaire           Newburgh           NY    321 M      39  30 to 39    9                    29:29.13   9:31  46.2       
105   Caitlyn Baris          Rock Tavern        NY    8   F      14  10 to 14    3                    29:29.43   9:31  53.5       
106   Michele Cinque         Highland Mills     NY    61  F      41  40 to 49    11                   29:30.95   9:31  51.7       
107   Anonymous Participant  Bear               DE    312 M      60  60 and Over 5                    29:44.63   9:35  53.7       
108   John Gilman            Fishkill           NY    346 M      55  50 to 59    15                   29:44.90   9:35  51.5       
109   Angelo Evangelista     New Windsor        NY    103 M      37  30 to 39    10                   29:48.11   9:37  45.0       
110   B. Ross                New Windsor        NY    264 M      11  10 to 14    8                    29:49.71   9:37  50.0       
111   Hope Breeman           Highland Lakes     NJ    27  F      40  40 to 49    12                   29:53.42   9:38  50.7       
112   Nick Thompson          Philadelphia       PA    311 M      25  20 to 29    4                    29:54.04   9:39  43.4       
113   Erica Baum             New Windsor        NY    13  F      31  30 to 39    14                   29:58.09   9:40  49.3       
114   Alex Salomatoff        Newburgh           NY    269 M      57  50 to 59    16                   30:02.13   9:41  51.9       
115   A. Mocko               Newburgh           NY    216 F      12  10 to 14    4                    30:03.91   9:42  54.8       
116   Lisa Reynolds          Poughkeepsie       NY    254 F      51  50 to 59    5                    30:04.20   9:42  55.5       
117   Alexandra Mocko        Newburgh           NY    217 F      44  40 to 49    13                   30:04.43   9:42  51.8       
118   Jennifer Butler        New Windsor        NY    37  F      41  40 to 49    14                   30:08.81   9:43  50.6       
119   Cynthia Butler         New Windsor        NY    39  F      46  40 to 49    15                   30:09.69   9:44  52.6       
120   Silvia Christen        Hopewell Junction  NY    57  F      54  50 to 59    6                    30:12.69   9:45  57.2       
121   Usha Vas               Wallkill           NY    319 F      51  50 to 59    7                    30:26.37   9:49  54.9       
122   Steve Marion           New Windsor        NY    196 M      45  40 to 49    11                   30:26.41   9:49  46.7       
123   Dina Ciccone           Walden             NY    59  F      43  40 to 49    16                   30:26.77   9:49  50.8       
124   Jo-Ann St. Leger       Peekskill          NY    293 F      36  30 to 39    15                   30:30.74   9:50  48.8       
125   J. Marion              New Windsor        NY    195 M      9   9 and Under 3                    30:31.75   9:51  53.3       
126   R. Lisa                New Windsor        NY    178 M      11  10 to 14    9                    30:32.60   9:51  48.8       
127   Kimberly Pisano        New Windsor        NY    246 F      41  40 to 49    17                   30:33.50   9:51  49.9       
128   Patsy Young            New Windsor        NY    334 F      34  30 to 39    16                   30:33.64   9:51  48.5       
129   Ming Lee               Kinnelon           NJ    173 M      50  50 to 59    17                   31:03.16   10:01 47.5       
130   Karen Lisa             New Windsor        NY    179 F      44  40 to 49    18                   31:08.95   10:03 50.0       
131   Daniel Gitin           Pequannock         NJ    128 M      15  15 to 19    7                    31:13.35   10:04 43.0       
132   Courtney Stone         Campbell Hall      NY    303 F      42  40 to 49    19                   31:14.63   10:05 49.1       
133   Grace Lively           Rock Tavern        NY    182 F      13  10 to 14    5                    31:23.46   10:07 51.3       
134   Tina Evangelista       New Windsor        NY    104 F      42  40 to 49    20                   31:25.92   10:08 48.8       
135   Julian Wiseman         Gardiner           NY    332 M      13  10 to 14    10                   31:26.42   10:08 44.6       
136   Jazmin Farrell         New Windsor        NY    106 F      35  30 to 39    17                   31:28.51   10:09 47.2       
137   Alexis Mitchetti       Newburgh           NY    215 F      31  30 to 39    18                   31:28.62   10:09 46.9       
138   Vanessa Mitchetti      Newburgh           NY    214 F      22  20 to 29    10                   31:28.67   10:09 46.9       
139   Corinne Colaianni      Monroe             NY    68  F      24  20 to 29    11                   31:31.39   10:10 46.8       
140   Erica Mercer           Wappengers Falls   NY    210 F      24  20 to 29    12                   31:39.13   10:13 46.7       
141   Danielle Hommel        Cornwall On Hudson NY    151 F      42  40 to 49    21                   31:43.85   10:14 48.4       
142   Bernhard Christen      Hopewell Junction  NY    55  M      56  50 to 59    18                   31:49.69   10:16 48.5       
143   Diane Hines            Cornwall           NY    148 F      55  50 to 59    8                    31:50.96   10:16 54.8       
144   Joann Doka             Bronx              NY    96  F      57  50 to 59    9                    31:53.28   10:17 56.1       
145   Jennifer McAliney      Goshen             NY    348 F      39  30 to 39    19                   32:02.84   10:20 47.1       
146   Jennifer McPeck        Lagrangeville      NY    206 F      54  50 to 59    10                   32:12.76   10:23 53.6       
147   Austyn Reindel         Monroe             NY    253 M      24  20 to 29    5                    32:18.38   10:25 40.2       
148   Maxine Turner          Newburghnewburgh   NY    313 F      49  40 to 49    22                   32:18.84   10:25 50.6       
149   Nicole Jorgensen       Newburgh           NY    163 F      39  30 to 39    20                   32:25.38   10:27 46.5       
150   Leanne Wisner          Verbank            NY    333 F      15  15 to 19    2                    32:33.09   10:30 47.7       
151   Naomi Forter           Bloomingburg       NY    117 F      51  50 to 59    11                   32:33.57   10:30 51.3       
152   Emily Lapolla          Poughquag          NY    168 F      15  15 to 19    3                    32:34.15   10:30 47.6       
153   Kim Ottensman          Saugerties         NY    235 F      56  50 to 59    12                   32:39.26   10:32 54.2       
154   Don Roberts            Cornwall           NY    258 M      45  40 to 49    12                   32:40.03   10:32 43.5       
155   Sara Chatfield         Cornwall           NY    53  F      50  50 to 59    13                   32:40.27   10:32 50.6       
156   Connor Chatfield       Cornwall           NY    52  M      14  10 to 14    11                   32:41.20   10:33 41.9       
157   Alicia Bounty          New Windsor        NY    24  F      31  30 to 39    21                   32:54.87   10:37 44.9       
158   Dawn Barry             Westtown           NY    9   F      53  50 to 59    14                   32:57.48   10:38 51.8       
159   Lillian Diaz-Withers   New Windsor        NY    90  F      49  40 to 49    23                   33:01.47   10:39 49.5       
160   Liz Greaven            Newburgh           NY    133 F      31  30 to 39    22                   33:27.63   10:47 44.1       
161   Kyle Stokes            Newburgh           NY    302 M      32  30 to 39    11                   33:29.02   10:48 39.1       
162   Christina Churchill    Beacon             NY    58  F      44  40 to 49    24                   33:31.56   10:49 46.5       
163   Melissa Hamilton       Pine Island        NY    138 F      36  30 to 39    23                   33:40.77   10:52 44.2       
164   Bob Hoogmoed           West Milford       NJ    152 M      37  30 to 39    12                   33:40.93   10:52 39.8       
165   G. Marion              New Windsor        NY    194 F      12  10 to 14    6                    33:41.29   10:52 48.9       
166   Angie Fiorentino       New Windsor        NY    345 F      29  20 to 29    13                   33:44.98   10:53 43.8       
167   Melissa Hartmann       Hopewell Junction  NY    143 F      47  40 to 49    25                   33:53.16   10:56 47.2       
168   Mike Olsen             New Windsor        NY    229 M      35  30 to 39    13                   33:54.40   10:56 39.1       
169   C. Mellon              New Windsor        NY    209 M      12  10 to 14    12                   33:54.51   10:56 42.5       
170   Emilio Claudio         Newburgh           NY    63  M      40  40 to 49    13                   34:02.79   10:59 40.3       
171   Peter Merli            Newburgh           NY    211 M      40  40 to 49    14                   34:05.61   11:00 40.2       
172   Terri Losito           Wallkill           NY    183 F      49  40 to 49    26                   34:18.70   11:04 47.7       
173   Karen Rothman          Cornwall On Hudson NY    267 F      37  30 to 39    24                   34:21.62   11:05 43.6       
174   Kim Omelia             Middletown         NY    232 F      37  30 to 39    25                   34:21.84   11:05 43.6       
175   Kristina Sanger        Salisbury Mills    NY    271 F      31  30 to 39    26                   34:22.92   11:05 42.9       
176   Toni Ehlers            Monroe             NY    102 F      53  50 to 59    15                   34:25.51   11:06 49.6       
177   Jackie Staiano         Monroe             NY    297 F      26  20 to 29    14                   34:25.72   11:06 42.9       
178   Sandra Bellardino      Newburgh           NY    17  F      43  40 to 49    27                   34:38.36   11:10 44.7       
179   Dan Darrigo            Newburgh           NY    83  M      51  50 to 59    19                   34:45.27   11:13 42.8       
180   Jamie Burke            Mahopac            NY    35  F      32  30 to 39    27                   34:47.18   11:13 42.5       
181   Kimberly Burke         Mahopac            NY    36  F      32  30 to 39    28                   34:47.21   11:13 42.5       
182   Jessica Henry          New Windsor        NY    147 F      14  10 to 14    7                    34:51.73   11:15 45.3       
183   Sharnie Canary         Newburgh           NY    43  F      53  50 to 59    16                   35:01.20   11:18 48.8       
184   G. Ross                New Windsor        NY    265 M      11  10 to 14    13                   35:08.89   11:20 42.4       
185   M. Schaal              New Windsor        NY    275 M      9   9 and Under 4                    35:09.29   11:20 46.3       
186   Rachael Hartford       Washingtonville    NY    141 F      24  20 to 29    15                   35:16.16   11:23 41.9       
187   Andrea Baskinger       Carmel             NY    12  F      41  40 to 49    28                   35:16.62   11:23 43.2       
188   Nick Stapleton         Washingtonville    NY    298 M      26  20 to 29    6                    35:16.85   11:23 36.8       
189   Rod Freeman            Walden             NY    118 M      41  40 to 49    15                   35:18.15   11:23 39.1       
190   O. Brown               Walker Valley      NY    32  F      11  10 to 14    8                    35:24.71   11:25 47.7       
191   Dawn Schaal            New Windsor        NY    274 F      43  40 to 49    29                   35:28.65   11:26 43.6       
192   A. Ross                New Windsor        NY    263 F      8   9 and Under 1                    35:28.74   11:26 52.3       
193   Colleen McCormack      Fishkill           NY    201 F      30  30 to 39    29                   35:29.44   11:27 41.6       
194   Tara Brogan            Fishkill           NY    28  F      30  30 to 39    30                   35:29.69   11:27 41.6       
195   Kim Mullins            New Windsor        NY    223 F      50  50 to 59    17                   35:31.92   11:27 46.5       
196   Erika Abraham          Cornwall           NY    2   F      77  60 and Over 5                    35:32.77   11:28 65.8       
197   Ellen Brown            Walker Valley      NY    29  F      51  50 to 59    18                   35:33.28   11:28 47.0       
198   Ben Maggio             Campbell Hall      NY    190 M      61  60 and Over 6                    35:45.66   11:32 45.0       
199   Esther Goddard         Cherry Hill        NJ    131 F      36  30 to 39    31                   35:51.27   11:34 41.6       
200   Krystan Ross           Middletown         NY    266 F      31  30 to 39    32                   36:06.64   11:39 40.9       
201   Amy Doce               Montgomery         NY    93  F      41  40 to 49    30                   36:08.79   11:39 42.2       
202   Michele Valentine      Hopewell Junction  NY    316 F      48  40 to 49    31                   36:11.74   11:40 44.7       
203   Marisa Sarnelli        Wappingers Falls   NY    273 F      41  40 to 49    32                   36:11.81   11:40 42.1       
204   Anna Cuccovia          Fishkill           NY    77  F      17  15 to 19    4                    36:13.77   11:41 41.4       
205   Benita Gaston          Jamaica            NY    123 F      38  30 to 39    33                   36:18.80   11:43 41.4       
206   Christiane Ocampo      Towaco             NJ    226 F      40  40 to 49    33                   36:21.39   11:44 41.7       
207   Keely Gould-Blaikner   Pine Island        NY    132 F      42  40 to 49    34                   36:29.24   11:46 42.1       
208   Erin Spreen            Goshen             NY    292 F      25  20 to 29    16                   36:37.66   11:49 40.3       
209   Meghan Schultz         Newburgh           NY    278 F      42  40 to 49    35                   36:46.36   11:52 41.7       
210   Regina Sweeney         Mahopac            NY    306 F      51  50 to 59    19                   37:00.28   11:56 45.1       
211   Karen Fleischman       Carmel             NY    115 F      43  40 to 49    36                   37:03.07   11:57 41.7       
212   Gregory Lichy          Walden             NY    175 M      54  50 to 59    20                   37:06.50   11:58 41.0       
213   James Dugan            Cornwall           NY    98  M      82  60 and Over 7                    37:10.68   11:59 58.6       
214   Alison Sorel           Monroe             CT    288 F      39  30 to 39    34                   37:10.88   11:59 40.6       
215   Jessica Love           Holmes             NY    185 F      49  40 to 49    37                   37:22.62   12:03 43.7       
216   Monica Garcia          Harrison           NY    122 F      37  30 to 39    35                   38:03.06   12:16 39.3       
217   Ronald Greene          Middletown         NY    134 M      61  60 and Over 8                    38:03.62   12:16 42.3       
218   Michelle Roach         Vails Gate         NY    256 F      44  40 to 49    38                   38:08.26   12:18 40.9       
219   Linda Packard          Denville           NJ    237 F      62  60 and Over 6                    38:17.12   12:21 49.6       
220   Melinda Placanica      Monroe             NY    247 F      47  40 to 49    39                   39:00.73   12:35 41.0       
221   Dan Colaianni          Monroe             NY    66  M      54  50 to 59    21                   39:04.11   12:36 38.9       
222   Karen Colaianni        Monroe             NY    67  F      53  50 to 59    20                   39:06.86   12:37 43.7       
223   Erica Seely            Walden             NY    281 F      33  30 to 39    36                   39:11.81   12:38 37.8       
224   John Moroney           Goshen             NY    220 M      51  50 to 59    22                   39:24.74   12:43 37.7       
225   Joann Curry            New Windsor        NY    81  F      55  50 to 59    21                   39:30.50   12:45 44.2       
226   Heather Galage         Newburgh           NY    121 F      46  40 to 49    40                   39:39.98   12:47 40.0       
227   Rita Stafford          Blooming Grove     NY    294 F      50  50 to 59    22                   40:01.64   12:55 41.3       
228   Wayne Utter            Walden             NY    315 M      52  50 to 59    23                   40:14.86   12:59 37.2       
229   Matthew Hart           Beacon             NY    140 M      23  20 to 29    7                    40:17.50   13:00 32.2       
230   Leah Collier           Montgomery         NY    69  F      35  30 to 39    37                   40:45.67   13:09 36.5       
231   Jeremy Lymburner       New Windsor        NY    188 M      33  30 to 39    14                   40:45.99   13:09 32.2       
232   Heather Lymburner      New Windsor        NY    187 F      34  30 to 39    38                   40:46.02   13:09 36.4       
233   Kristen Schueler       Newburgh           NY    277 F      34  30 to 39    39                   40:59.20   13:13 36.2       
234   Felix Soto             Napanoch           NY    291 M      73  60 and Over 9                    41:33.80   13:24 43.7       
235   Mary Warren            Middletown         NY    323 F      54  50 to 59    23                   41:33.92   13:24 41.5       
236   Bridget Howley         Poughkeepsie       NY    154 F      27  20 to 29    17                   41:51.90   13:30 35.3       
237   Heather Howley         Newburgh           NY    153 F      33  30 to 39    40                   41:53.74   13:31 35.3       
238   Jake Forter            Bloomingburg       NY    116 M      22  20 to 29    8                    41:58.45   13:32 30.9       
239   Gilda Dulay            Clifton            NJ    99  F      36  30 to 39    41                   42:03.32   13:34 35.4       
240   Gilda Lee              Kinnelon           NJ    174 F      52  50 to 59    24                   42:03.42   13:34 40.1       
241   Judy Bracco            Rock Tavern        NY    26  F      60  60 and Over 7                    42:20.94   13:39 43.8       
242   Fred Packard           Denville           NJ    236 M      65  60 and Over 10                   42:23.29   13:40 39.3       
243   Nancy Rodriguez        Walden             NY    261 F      38  30 to 39    42                   42:33.50   13:44 35.3       
244   Cora Bautista          Nutley             NJ    14  F      45  40 to 49    41                   43:05.99   13:54 36.5       
245   Scott Lapolla          Poughquag          NY    170 M      40  40 to 49    16                   43:06.21   13:54 31.8       
246   Julian Williams        Monsey             NY    330 M      30  30 to 39    15                   43:17.76   13:58 30.1       
247   Erin Williams          Monsey             NY    329 F      31  30 to 39    43                   43:17.81   13:58 34.1       
248   Randi Wilder           Hudson Falls       NY    328 F      34  30 to 39    44                   46:31.68   15:00 31.9       
249   Kathryn Lapolla        Poughquag          NY    169 F      40  40 to 49    42                   47:14.00   15:14 32.1       
250   M. Curley              Montgomery         NY    78  F      12  10 to 14    9                    47:22.26   15:17 34.8       
251   Veronica Curley        Montgomery         NY    80  F      45  40 to 49    43                   47:23.03   15:17 33.2       
252   Kristin Silvagni       New Windsor        NY    283 F      39  30 to 39    45                   47:26.67   15:18 31.8       
253   Laura Cuccoua          Fishkill           NY    339 M      45  40 to 49    17                   49:54.20   16:06 28.5       
254   Carol Struble          Wallkill           NY    304 F      46  40 to 49    44                   50:03.99   16:09 31.7       
255   Danielle Ayala         Poughkeepsie       NY    6   F      29  20 to 29    18                   50:04.12   16:09 29.5       
256   Jeanine Smith          New Windsor        NY    286 F      40  40 to 49    45                   50:04.19   16:09 30.3       
257   Diane Cantyvelez       Newburgh           NY    44  F      50  50 to 59    25                   51:40.05   16:40 32.0       
258   Jennifer Gatling       Fort Montgomery    NY    124 F      37  30 to 39    46                   54:53.63   17:42 27.3       
259   Taneisha Prewitt       West Point         NY    250 F      38  30 to 39    47                   54:53.73   17:42 27.4       
260   Crysa Eckel            West Point         NY    101 F      16  15 to 19    5                    54:53.85   17:42 27.8       
261   Tatiana Gatling        Fort Montgomery    NY    125 F      17  15 to 19    6                    54:54.35   17:43 27.3       
262   Chris Darrigo          Newburgh           NY    84  M      13  10 to 14    14                   55:17.63   17:50 25.3       
263   Sandy Darrigo          Newburgh           NY    85  F      48  40 to 49    46                   55:19.06   17:51 29.2       
264   Licia Valleau          Wallkill           NY    317 F      54  50 to 59    26                   56:34.84   18:15 30.5       
265   Janet Fekete           Montgomery         NY    107 F      50  50 to 59    27                   1:04:07.51 20:41 25.8       

Additional results can be found at http://www.chocolate5krun.com/race-results.html.

Embed Code