Turkey Burner

Fri November 23, 2018 West Chester, PA US 19380 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Split 1 Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Split 2 Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                Pace    Place           Pace    Place   Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4899 Griff Graves          M      6:58    4:38    1       8:09    5:06    1       15:06.7 4:52  28  85.9       1        M Open   
2     4323 Caleb Gatchell        M      7:04    4:42    2       8:29    5:18    2       15:33.2 5:00  23  83.5       2        M Open   
3     4826 Owen Dawson           M      7:09    4:46    3       8:38    5:24    3       15:46.8 5:05  30  82.5       3        M Open   
4     4785 Spencer Smucker       M      7:38    5:05    4       8:42    5:26    4       16:20.0 5:15  18  79.6       1        M 1-19   
5     4918 Dom Feola             M      8:28    5:39    6       9:47    6:07    5       18:14.8 5:52  19  71.2       2        M 1-19   
6     4898 Matt Mitchell         M      7:59    5:19    5       10:30   6:34    12      18:28.8 5:57  30  70.4       1        M 30-39  
7     4883 Ken Massey            M      8:37    5:44    9       10:04   6:17    7       18:40.2 6:01  41  73.9       1        M 40-49  
8     4820 Andrew Evans          M      8:36    5:44    8       10:11   6:22    8       18:46.5 6:03  37  71.5       2        M 30-39  
9     4893 Eli Bravo             M      8:31    5:41    7       10:22   6:29    11      18:52.9 6:05  21  68.8       1        M 20-29  
10    4887 Ethan Kilroy          M      8:43    5:49    10      10:15   6:25    9       18:58.3 6:06  16  69.8       3        M 1-19   
11    4904 David Hoch            M      9:26    6:17    21      9:55    6:12    6       19:20.4 6:13  28  67.1       2        M 20-29  
12    4799 Maddy Evans           F      9:10    6:07    16      10:20   6:27    10      19:30.1 6:17  27  75.7       1        F Open   
13    4819 Patrick Snyder        M      8:47    5:51    11      10:47   6:45    14      19:33.9 6:18  15  68.7       4        M 1-19   
14    4945 Bryan Gensits         M      8:54    5:56    12      10:49   6:46    17      19:43.3 6:21  24  65.8       3        M 20-29  
15    4627 Jack Nolen            M      8:58    5:58    13      10:52   6:48    18      19:49.7 6:23  22  65.5       4        M 20-29  
16    4889 Jessica DelViscio     F      9:10    6:07    15      10:49   6:45    15      19:58.3 6:26  21  73.9       2        F Open   
17    4789 Anne Sheldrake        F      9:16    6:11    20      10:49   6:46    16      20:05.1 6:28  28  73.5       3        F Open   
18    4328 Carlin Eng            M      9:12    6:08    17      11:02   6:54    19      20:13.3 6:31  31  64.5       3        M 30-39  
19    4892 Steve Harris          M      9:31    6:20    23      10:46   6:43    13      20:16.1 6:31  43  69.1       2        M 40-49  
20    3825 Daniel Bello          M      9:08    6:05    14      11:11   6:59    20      20:18.8 6:32  16  65.2       5        M 1-19   
21    4926 Colleen Lynn          F      9:13    6:09    18      11:13   7:01    21      20:26.0 6:35  42  75.1       1        F 40-49  
22    4475 Zack D'Aurora         M      9:16    6:10    19      11:33   7:13    24      20:48.3 6:42  26  62.4       5        M 20-29  
23    4950 John Harrington       M      9:26    6:17    22      11:30   7:11    22      20:56.1 6:44  42  66.4       3        M 40-49  
24    4900 Steve Hranilovich     M      9:40    6:27    24      11:32   7:13    23      21:12.4 6:50  55  72.3       1        M 50-59  
25    1946 Ed Brittingham        M      10:07   6:44    28      11:40   7:17    25      21:46.3 7:00  27  59.6       6        M 20-29  
26    4924 Greg Geier            M      10:07   6:45    29      11:40   7:17    26      21:46.7 7:01  48  66.7       4        M 40-49  
27    4947 Arthur Johnson        M      9:53    6:36    26      11:55   7:27    28      21:48.6 7:01  21  59.5       7        M 20-29  
28    4884 Lauren Bachner        F      9:57    6:38    27      11:55   7:27    27      21:51.4 7:02  34  67.9       1        F 30-39  
29    4808 Thomas Tooke          M      9:50    6:33    25      12:22   7:44    30      22:11.5 7:09  14  61.7       6        M 1-19   
30    2960 Jim Maio              M      10:29   7:00    33      12:02   7:31    29      22:31.0 7:15  43  62.2       5        M 40-49  
31    4946 Elizabeth Johnson     F      10:25   6:57    31      12:29   7:48    33      22:54.1 7:22  23  64.5       1        F 20-29  
32    4912 Taylor Kitchen        F      10:39   7:06    34      12:39   7:55    37      23:18.3 7:30  21  63.4       2        F 20-29  
33    4783 Jack Wisneski         M      11:22   7:35    40      12:23   7:44    31      23:44.7 7:39  16  55.8       7        M 1-19   
34    4894 Mike Evans            M      11:11   7:28    38      12:37   7:53    34      23:47.9 7:40  41  58.0       6        M 40-49  
35    4927 H. Lynn               F      11:22   7:35    41      12:39   7:54    35      24:00.7 7:44  8   77.3       1        F 1-19   
36    4803 John Rafferty         M      11:06   7:24    35      12:56   8:05    39      24:02.0 7:44  36  55.5       4        M 30-39  
37    4329 Sara Wichner          F      11:40   7:46    46      12:24   7:45    32      24:03.3 7:45  30  61.4       2        F 30-39  
38    4229 Charlotte Pohl        F      11:07   7:24    36      13:01   8:08    40      24:08.0 7:46  19  61.2       2        F 1-19   
39    4905 James M Alexander     M      11:18   7:32    39      12:53   8:03    38      24:11.0 7:47  60  66.0       1        M 60-99  
40    4228 Susie Midla           F      11:07   7:25    37      13:08   8:13    43      24:15.4 7:48  19  60.9       3        F 1-19   
41    4953 Samuel Fuguet         M      10:27   6:58    32      13:50   8:39    52      24:16.3 7:49  16  54.6       8        M 1-19   
42    4788 P. Fisher             F      11:24   7:36    42      13:04   8:10    41      24:27.0 7:52  11  69.1       4        F 1-19   
43    4809 Eric Tooke            M      11:52   7:55    49      12:39   7:54    36      24:30.9 7:53  50  60.2       2        M 50-59  
44    4921 Noah Fisher           M      11:30   7:40    44      13:06   8:11    42      24:36.1 7:55  14  55.7       9        M 1-19   
45    4920 Michelle Fisher       F      11:24   7:36    43      13:13   8:15    44      24:36.2 7:55  46  64.4       2        F 40-49  
46    4804 Sarah Rafferty        F      11:38   7:45    45      13:20   8:20    46      24:58.1 8:02  36  59.7       3        F 30-39  
47    4805 Jason Fehrle          M      11:44   7:49    47      13:37   8:31    49      25:21.2 8:10  41  54.4       7        M 40-49  
48    4928 Micha Lynn            M      12:09   8:06    52      13:47   8:37    50      25:56.1 8:21  43  54.0       8        M 40-49  
49    4781 Dave Listman          M      13:01   8:41    65      13:19   8:19    45      26:20.0 8:29  60  60.6       2        M 60-99  
50    4800 Justyn Tokarczyk      M      12:32   8:21    58      13:49   8:38    51      26:20.8 8:29  47  54.7       9        M 40-49  
51    4473 allison whittington   F      12:32   8:22    59      13:57   8:43    53      26:29.6 8:32  30  55.7       4        F 30-39  
52    4798 Jen Ronayne           F      12:21   8:14    55      14:15   8:55    55      26:35.8 8:34  27  55.5       3        F 20-29  
53    4476 Denise D'Aurora       F      12:31   8:21    57      14:19   8:57    56      26:49.9 8:38  56  65.9       1        F 50-59  
54    4797 Kelly Crodian         F      12:14   8:10    54      14:38   9:09    57      26:52.4 8:39  33  55.1       5        F 30-39  
55    4813 Stephen Della Noce    M      11:48   7:52    48      15:25   9:38    76      27:12.9 8:46  32  48.1       5        M 30-39  
56    4802 Jason Lisi            M      12:13   8:09    53      15:01   9:23    60      27:14.6 8:46  52  55.0       3        M 50-59  
57    4780 P. Lynn               M      12:05   8:03    51      15:12   9:30    62      27:16.4 8:47  12  52.9       10       M 1-19   
58    4807 Caroline Armstrong    F      12:36   8:24    61      14:42   9:11    59      27:17.2 8:47  22  54.1       4        F 20-29  
59    4792 Naomi Vora            F      12:40   8:27    62      14:39   9:10    58      27:19.3 8:48  21  54.0       5        F 20-29  
60    4818 Ben Hughes            M      13:45   9:10    83      13:37   8:31    48      27:22.3 8:49  14  50.1       11       M 1-19   
61    1948 Will Bello            M      13:57   9:18    84      13:36   8:30    47      27:32.4 8:52  13  51.0       12       M 1-19   
62    4948 Sarah Midla           F      11:53   7:55    50      15:49   9:53    82      27:41.6 8:55  16  55.1       5        F 1-19   
63    4327 Rachel Whittington    F      12:33   8:22    60      15:15   9:32    67      27:48.1 8:57  28  53.1       6        F 20-29  
64    4477 Becky Peterson        F      13:41   9:07    80      14:08   8:50    54      27:49.2 8:57  46  57.0       3        F 40-49  
65    4790 Anthony Canino        M      12:30   8:20    56      15:42   9:49    79      28:11.5 9:04  26  46.1       8        M 20-29  
66    4226 Kim Mooney            F      13:13   8:49    70      15:12   9:30    61      28:24.6 9:09  46  55.8       4        F 40-49  
67    4227 Ryan Mooney           M      13:13   8:48    69      15:12   9:30    63      28:24.8 9:09  43  49.3       10       M 40-49  
68    4478 Anonymous Participant M      13:08   8:45    68      15:21   9:35    75      28:28.5 9:10  46  50.3       11       M 40-49  
69    4881 Anna Schweidler       F      13:23   8:56    72      15:18   9:34    72      28:41.2 9:14  21  51.5       7        F 20-29  
70    4882 Olaf Schweidler       M      13:23   8:55    71      15:20   9:35    73      28:42.4 9:14  51  51.8       4        M 50-59  
71    4472 Jeffrey Schwartz      M      13:25   8:57    73      15:17   9:33    71      28:42.6 9:14  61  56.1       3        M 60-99  
72    4911 Mary Ann Moyer        F      13:26   8:57    74      15:17   9:33    70      28:42.9 9:15  40  52.8       5        F 40-49  
73    4812 Michael Young         M      13:34   9:03    78      15:15   9:32    65      28:48.9 9:16  55  53.2       5        M 50-59  
74    4907 Charlie Young         M      13:34   9:03    77      15:15   9:32    66      28:49.1 9:17  24  45.1       9        M 20-29  
75    4923 Zach Yoas             M      13:35   9:03    79      15:16   9:32    69      28:50.5 9:17  26  45.0       10       M 20-29  
76    4909 Jack Gramlich         M      13:44   9:09    82      15:13   9:31    64      28:56.7 9:19  56  53.4       6        M 50-59  
77    4474 Kimber Blackmon       F      13:07   8:45    67      15:51   9:54    83      28:58.0 9:19  26  51.0       8        F 20-29  
78    4908 Pam Gramlich          F      13:44   9:09    81      15:15   9:32    68      28:58.8 9:20  27  51.0       9        F 20-29  
79    4814 Jennifer Reilly       F      13:05   8:44    66      16:10   10:06   86      29:15.1 9:25  32  50.5       6        F 30-39  
80    4657 KATE KNEISLY          F      13:26   8:57    75      16:08   10:05   84      29:33.9 9:31  38  50.8       7        F 30-39  
81    4815 D. Head               M      12:50   8:33    63      16:57   10:35   98      29:46.5 9:35  8   57.7       13       M 1-19   
82    4929 J. Lynn               M      14:32   9:41    98      15:20   9:35    74      29:51.8 9:37  10  52.0       14       M 1-19   
83    4786 Kyra Lechmanik        F      13:32   9:02    76      16:30   10:19   94      30:02.6 9:40  37  49.8       8        F 30-39  
84    4949 Joshua Midla          M      12:51   8:34    64      17:18   10:49   102     30:09.2 9:42  13  46.5       15       M 1-19   
85    4326 E. Hancock            M      14:35   9:43    100     15:42   9:49    80      30:17.3 9:45  9   53.8       16       M 1-19   
86    4888 Nicole Scimone        F      14:36   9:44    101     15:42   9:48    78      30:17.3 9:45  44  51.5       6        F 40-49  
87    4891 Chris Walker          M      14:36   9:44    103     15:41   9:48    77      30:17.5 9:45  44  46.5       12       M 40-49  
88    4325 Robert Hancock        M      14:36   9:44    102     15:42   9:49    81      30:18.4 9:45  44  46.5       13       M 40-49  
89    4913 Daniel Hewson         M      14:24   9:36    94      16:09   10:05   85      30:33.1 9:50  46  46.9       14       M 40-49  
90    4828 William Everroad      M      14:00   9:20    87      16:37   10:23   95      30:37.1 9:51  39  44.5       6        M 30-39  
91    4827 Monique Williams      F      14:29   9:39    97      16:11   10:07   87      30:39.7 9:52  29  48.2       10       F 20-29  
92    4954 A. Sterling           M      14:29   9:39    96      16:11   10:07   88      30:39.8 9:52  12  47.1       17       M 1-19   
93    4782 J. Wisneski           M      14:33   9:42    99      16:18   10:11   92      30:51.2 9:56  10  50.3       18       M 1-19   
94    4915 Kerry Hewson          F      14:27   9:38    95      16:26   10:16   93      30:52.5 9:56  47  51.8       7        F 40-49  
95    4944 Stephanie Benson      F      14:40   9:47    105     16:15   10:09   90      30:55.2 9:57  55  56.5       2        F 50-59  
96    4825 Jeff Benson           M      14:41   9:47    107     16:15   10:09   89      30:55.6 9:57  52  48.4       7        M 50-59  
97    4824 Greg Benson           M      14:41   9:47    106     16:15   10:09   91      30:55.8 9:57  50  47.7       8        M 50-59  
98    4811 John Zupancich        M      14:15   9:30    91      16:45   10:28   97      30:59.8 9:59  38  43.6       7        M 30-39  
99    4810 Jennifer Al-Rashid    F      14:15   9:30    92      16:45   10:28   96      30:59.9 9:59  36  48.1       9        F 30-39  
100   4914 Claire Gramlich       F      14:08   9:26    90      17:15   10:47   100     31:23.7 10:06 28  47.0       11       F 20-29  
101   4917 Chris Gramlich        M      14:08   9:26    89      17:15   10:47   101     31:23.8 10:06 27  41.4       11       M 20-29  
102   4787 Corinne Kolesinskas   F      14:43   9:48    108     16:58   10:36   99      31:40.9 10:12 39  47.6       10       F 30-39  
103   4324 Andy Boruta           M      14:49   9:53    110     17:28   10:55   105     32:17.8 10:24 50  45.7       9        M 50-59  
104   4795 Vihaan Gandhi         M      14:02   9:21    88      18:28   11:33   111     32:30.1 10:28 13  43.2       19       M 1-19   
105   4791 Sushma Vora           F      14:49   9:52    109     17:57   11:13   108     32:45.4 10:33 48  49.4       8        F 40-49  
106   4925 Angela Twerdok        F      15:24   10:16   112     17:28   10:55   103     32:51.6 10:35 36  45.3       11       F 30-39  
107   4910 Tiffant St. John      F      15:24   10:16   111     17:28   10:55   104     32:51.8 10:35 38  45.7       12       F 30-39  
108   4916 Brenda Grove          F      15:28   10:19   114     18:08   11:20   110     33:36.7 10:49 48  48.1       9        F 40-49  
109   4479 J. Thompson           M      16:00   10:40   117     17:40   11:02   106     33:40.0 10:50 12  42.9       20       M 1-19   
110   4829 Elizabeth Midgette    F      15:40   10:27   115     18:06   11:18   109     33:45.7 10:52 40  44.9       10       F 40-49  
111   4225 Rachel Thompson       F      16:01   10:40   118     17:53   11:10   107     33:53.0 10:54 41  45.0       11       F 40-49  
112   4919 Jill Verret           F      14:37   9:45    104     20:07   12:35   114     34:44.7 11:11 40  43.7       12       F 40-49  
113   4619 Karen Hall            F      15:41   10:27   116     19:06   11:56   112     34:46.2 11:11 34  42.7       13       F 30-39  
114   4784 Rick Bohn             M      15:28   10:19   113     19:21   12:05   113     34:48.8 11:12 51  42.7       10       M 50-59  
115   4822 Dustin Berry          M      14:20   9:33    93      21:18   13:19   123     35:38.2 11:28 33  36.9       8        M 30-39  
116   4794 Nimish Gandhi         M      16:12   10:48   119     20:40   12:55   115     36:51.6 11:52 43  38.0       15       M 40-49  
117   4897 C. Carcione           F      16:23   10:55   121     20:56   13:05   118     37:19.0 12:01 9   48.1       6        F 1-19   
118   4922 Amy Carcione          F      16:23   10:55   120     20:56   13:05   119     37:19.1 12:01 40  40.6       13       F 40-49  
119   4817 Teresa Bello          F      13:57   9:18    85      23:39   14:47   124     37:35.7 12:06 50  43.9       3        F 50-59  
120   4816 D. Head               M      13:57   9:18    86      23:40   14:47   125     37:37.0 12:06 10  41.3       21       M 1-19   
121   4896 M. Carcione           F      16:59   11:19   123     20:45   12:58   116     37:43.8 12:09 7   51.1       7        F 1-19   
122   4895 Ryan Carcione         M      16:59   11:19   122     20:45   12:58   117     37:43.9 12:09 43  37.1       16       M 40-49  
123   4821 Seri Carmack          F      17:48   11:52   124     21:05   13:10   120     38:52.9 12:31 51  43.0       4        F 50-59  
124   4801 Patricia Tokarczyk    F      19:15   12:50   129     21:14   13:16   122     40:29.3 13:02 50  40.8       5        F 50-59  
125   4806 Susan Colosimo        F      19:16   12:51   130     21:13   13:16   121     40:29.7 13:02 54  42.6       6        F 50-59  
126   4793 Shria Vora            F      18:31   12:21   127     23:51   14:54   126     42:22.0 13:38 16  36.0       8        F 1-19   
127   4796 A. Gandhi             F      18:32   12:21   128     23:51   14:54   127     42:22.2 13:38 10  41.0       9        F 1-19   
128   4886 S. Blanchard          F      18:13   12:09   126     24:33   15:21   128     42:46.1 13:46 10  40.6       10       F 1-19   
129   4885 Mark Blanchard        M      18:12   12:08   125     24:34   15:21   129     42:46.2 13:46 45  33.2       17       M 40-49  
      4823 Brett Schneider       M      10:07   6:45    30                                            29                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Griff Graves   4899 28  1       M      Syracuse NY US      15:06.7 
2     Caleb Gatchell 4323 23  2       M      Lancaster PA US     15:33.2 
3     Owen Dawson    4826 30  3       M      State College PA US 15:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maddy Evans       4799 27  12      F      West Chester PA US 19:30.1 
2     Jessica DelViscio 4889 21  16      F      West Chester PA US 19:58.3 
3     Anne Sheldrake    4789 28  17      F      San Antonio TX US  20:05.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Spencer Smucker 4785 18  4       M      West Chester PA US 16:20 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eli Bravo 4893 21  9       M      Malvern PA US 18:52.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Mitchell 4898 30  6       M      Norristown PA US 18:28.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ken Massey 4883 41  7       M      Wayne PA US 18:40.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Hranilovich 4900 55  24      M      Phoenixville PA US 21:12.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     James M Alexander 4905 60  39      M               24:11 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     H. Lynn 4927 8   35      F      West Chester PA US 24:00.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Johnson 4946 23  31      F      New Tripoli PA US 22:54.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Bachner 4884 34  28      F      West Chester PA US 21:51.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Colleen Lynn 4926 42  21      F      West Chester PA US 20:26 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Denise D'Aurora 4476 56  53      F      Cambridge Springs PA US 26:49.9 

Embed Code