5th Annual North Wales Turkey Trot 8k & 5k & Gobble-Gobble 1/2 Mile Kid's Fun Run & 2 Mile Walk

Thu November 28, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1087 Hanson Leung             M      North Wales        PA    US      17:20   17:19   5:35  16  76.5       1        M1519    
2     1113 Drew Kalbach             M      Doylestown         PA    US      17:26   17:26   5:37  30  74.7       1        M3034    
3     1115 Russ Kalbach             M      Wayne              PA    US      17:53   17:49   5:44  32  73.4       2        M3034    
4     1700 Luke Holman              M      Arlington          VA    US      18:07   18:07   5:50  34  72.9       3        M3034    
5     1239 Matthew Brown            M      Chalfont           PA    US      18:21   18:18   5:54  28  70.9       1        M2529    
6     1489 Carson Wiley             M      Pipersville        PA    US      18:41   18:41   6:01  16  70.9       2        M1519    
7     1661 Scott Landis             M      North Wales        PA    US      18:47   18:47   6:03  54  81.0       1        M5054    
8     1463 Eugene Tung              M      Lansdale           PA    US      19:02   19:00   6:07  52  78.9       2        M5054    
9     1662 Matthew Landis           M      North Wales        PA    US      19:12   19:12   6:11  13  73.1       1        M0114    
10    1800 Luke Matzke              M      Collegeville       PA    US      19:14   19:12   6:11  20  67.6       1        M2024    
11    1042 Brian Toto               M      North Wales        PA    US      19:14   19:12   6:11  16  69.0       3        M1519    
12    1629 DENYS KULIKALOV          M      Athens             OH    US      19:20   19:19   6:13  28  67.2       2        M2529    
13    1310 Ryan Fulmer              M      Lansdale           PA    US      19:23   19:20   6:14  36  69.0       1        M3539    
14    1684 Evan Mustin              M      Ambler             PA    US      19:25   19:25   6:15  17  67.5       4        M1519    
15    1455 Jeremie Sumpman          M      Phoenixville       PA    US      19:31   19:26   6:16  30  67.0       4        M3034    
16    1114 Richard Barni            M      Hatfield           PA    US      19:47   19:45   6:22  35  67.2       2        M3539    
17    1796 Dietrich Alderfer        M      Blue Bell          PA    US      20:07   20:07   6:29  29  64.6       3        M2529    
18    1259 Brandon Collins          M      Ambler             PA    US      20:27   20:23   6:34  15  66.0       5        M1519    
19    1272 Andrew Dahlgren          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      20:30   20:24   6:34  38  66.3       3        M3539    
20    1563 Nicholas Alvarez         M      Sellersville       PA    US      20:31   20:31   6:37  17  63.9       6        M1519    
21    1312 Anthony Gargani          M      Lansdale           PA    US      20:32   20:25   6:35  14  67.1       2        M0114    
22    873  Whitney Belmonte         F      North Wales        PA    US      20:40   20:39   6:39  36  72.2       1        F3539    
23    881  Bob Boland               M      Warrington         PA    US      20:54   20:52   6:43  62  77.8       1        M6064    
24    1423 Joshua Riordan           M      Ambler             PA    US      20:59   20:59   6:46  16  63.1       7        M1519    
25    1485 Amanda Whelan            F      Doylestown         PA    US      21:01   21:00   6:46  30  70.3       1        F3034    
26    1262 Shaun Collins            M      Ambler             PA    US      21:18   21:02   6:47  21  61.7       3        M2024    
27    1465 Ryan Tung                M      Lansdale           PA    US      21:18   21:02   6:47  21  61.7       2        M2024    
28    1129 Martin Payton            M      Chalfont           PA    US      21:26   21:26   6:54  27  60.6       5        M2529    
29    1364 Jason Leitmeyer          M      Harleysville       PA    US      21:29   21:25   6:54  25  60.6       4        M2529    
30    1469 Mike VanBuren            M      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      21:33   21:28   6:55  42  64.8       1        M4044    
31    1699 Rebecca Beyer            F      Arlington          VA    US      21:39   21:36   6:58  33  68.5       2        F3034    
32    885  Michael Buckler          M      North Wales        PA    US      21:51   21:44   7:00  36  61.3       4        M3539    
33    1159 Matthew Chmielewski      M      North Wales        PA    US      21:51   21:51   7:02  16  60.6       9        M1519    
34    1151 James Roehm              M      Mechanicsville     PA    US      21:57   21:47   7:01  55  70.4       1        M5559    
35    867  Joe Sullivan             M      Perkasie           PA    US      22:01   21:47   7:01  15  61.7       8        M1519    
36    1675 Danielle Bridge          F      Hatfield           PA    US      22:07   21:58   7:05  32  67.3       3        F3034    
37    1348 Katelyn King             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      22:19   22:12   7:09  34  66.8       5        F3034    
38    1319 Frankie Gerhart          M      North Wales        PA    US      22:23   22:23   7:13  15  60.1       10       M1519    
39    1545 Adam DiPaul              M      Royersford         PA    US      22:24   22:21   7:12  29  58.2       7        M2529    
40    1244 Ethan Buera              M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:25   22:24   7:13  15  60.0       11       M1519    
41    1243 Elliot Buera             M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:30   22:27   7:14  15  59.9       12       M1519    
42    1553 Landon Gisondi           M      Horsham            PA    US      22:35   22:30   7:15  14  60.9       3        M0114    
43    1363 Michelle LeFrancois      F      Furlong            PA    US      22:41   22:11   7:09  30  66.6       4        F3034    
44    1279 Laura Donnelly           F      Lansdale           PA    US      22:46   22:45   7:20  32  65.0       7        F3034    
45    931  Patrick Carbone          M      Boston             MA    US      22:47   21:36   6:57  26  60.1       6        M2529    
46    1389 Heather Munizza          F      Horsham            PA    US      22:50   22:45   7:20  34  65.2       6        F3034    
47    1034 Christopher Laskey       M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:52   22:47   7:20  45  62.4       1        M4549    
48    1330 Keith Harry              M      North Wales        PA    US      23:10   23:00   7:25  52  65.1       3        M5054    
49    857  Cari McMaster            F      Montgomeryville    PA    US      23:14   23:10   7:28  26  63.7       1        F2529    
50    1641 Abigail Michalek         F      Dresher            PA    US      23:16   23:10   7:28  15  67.0       1        F1519    
51    1657 S. Munoz                 F      Sellersville       PA    US      23:18   23:18   7:30  12  70.7       1        F0114    
52    1110 Brydon Bateman           M      Lederach           PA    US      23:19   22:45   7:20  17  57.6       13       M1519    
53    951  Dane Wetzel              M      Ambler             PA    US      23:19   23:14   7:29  15  57.9       15       M1519    
54    1640 Scott Michalek           M      Dresher            PA    US      23:20   23:14   7:29  51  64.0       4        M5054    
55    1116 Evan Wade                M      Philadelphia       PA    US      23:35   23:14   7:29  36  57.4       5        M3539    
56    844  Annie McKay              F      Harleysville       PA    US      23:36   23:25   7:33  46  67.7       1        F4549    
57    1689 Axell Beskar             M      Harleysville       PA    US      23:44   23:01   7:25  17  56.9       14       M1519    
58    1683 James Lamb               M      Doylestown         PA    US      23:46   23:36   7:36  39  57.7       7        M3539    
59    1317 Eric Gerhardt            M      Hatboro            PA    US      23:46   23:39   7:37  53  63.8       5        M5054    
60    1457 Brian Teufel             M      Conshohocken       PA    US      23:48   23:43   7:38  43  59.0       2        M4044    
61    1225 Hiren Bhatt              M      Wilmington         DE    US      23:53   23:36   7:36  37  56.9       6        M3539    
62    1690 John McSwain             M      Bothell            WA    US      23:54   23:45   7:39  54  64.1       6        M5054    
63    1524 KELLY HOOD               F      Glenside           PA    US      23:55   23:48   7:40  33  62.2       8        F3034    
64    1468 Beth VanBuren            F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      23:56   23:47   7:40  42  64.5       2        F4044    
65    1509 Lauren Harrington        F      Harleysville       PA    US      23:59   23:41   7:38  43  65.3       1        F4044    
66    1334 Michael Higgins          M      Norristown         PA    US      24:06   23:48   7:40  50  62.0       7        M5054    
67    1091 Melanie Fry              F      Ambler             PA    US      24:11   23:05   7:26  23  64.0       1        F2024    
68    1342 Justin Jue               M      North Wales        PA    US      24:13   23:45   7:39  35  55.9       8        M3539    
69    994  Anna McCabe              F      Furlong            PA    US      24:15   23:46   7:39  23  62.1       2        F2024    
70    1420 Bruce Rhoades            M      Harleysville       PA    US      24:20   23:42   7:38  59  66.8       2        M5559    
71    842  Melissa Gallagher        F      Oreland            PA    US      24:25   24:16   7:49  35  61.3       3        F3539    
72    834  Edward Gallagher         M      Oreland            PA    US      24:25   24:16   7:49  36  54.9       9        M3539    
73    1232 Mark Boyd                M      Furlong            PA    US      24:27   21:32   6:56  31  60.6       5        M3034    
74    1215 Rhonda Beavers           F      Coatesville        PA    US      24:28   23:52   7:41  35  62.3       2        F3539    
75    1505 Dillon Youngman          M      Wichita            KS    US      24:30   22:57   7:23  23  56.6       4        M2024    
76    1797 Benjamin Olsho           M      New York           NY    US      24:31   24:07   7:46  27  53.8       10       M2529    
77    1217 Sebastian Beckmann       M      Newark             DE    US      24:38   22:39   7:18  26  57.3       8        M2529    
78    841  Amy Cannon               F      North Wales        PA    US      24:38   24:29   7:53  32  60.4       9        F3034    
79    1417 Keith Randall            M      Los Altos          CA    US      24:47   24:31   7:54  47  58.8       2        M4549    
80    1192 Tina Paone               F      Lansdale           PA    US      24:47   24:47   7:59  43  62.4       3        F4044    
81    1500 Andrew Yale              M      Arlington          MA    US      24:49   23:50   7:41  26  54.5       9        M2529    
82    1435 Robby Russell            M      Doylestown         PA    US      24:50   24:39   7:56  22  52.7       5        M2024    
83    1313 Eamon Garton             M      Davenport          IA    US      24:51   24:51   8:00  15  54.1       16       M1519    
84    993  Michael McCabe           M      Furlong            PA    US      24:52   24:21   7:51  26  53.3       11       M2529    
85    1170 Robert Neuman            M      Lansdale           PA    US      24:53   23:53   7:42  51  62.2       8        M5054    
86    890  E. Na                    M      Lansdale           PA    US      24:53   24:05   7:45  11  61.9       4        M0114    
87    889  Jon Na                   M      Lansdale           PA    US      25:13   24:24   7:52  39  55.8       10       M3539    
88    1043 Christopher Toto         M      North Wales        PA    US      25:19   24:57   8:02  53  60.5       9        M5054    
89    1023 M. Casadei               M      Lansdale           PA    US      25:24   24:38   7:56  9   66.1       5        M0114    
90    894  Bryan Baker              M      North Wales        PA    US      25:24   25:12   8:07  41  54.8       4        M4044    
91    33   Jeffrey Reese            M      Souderton          PA    US      25:26   25:05   8:05  51  59.3       10       M5054    
92    1622 William Reinheimer       M      New York           NY    US      25:29   25:23   8:10  39  53.6       12       M3539    
93    1362 Gill Lapeire             M      Doylestown         PA    US      25:30   24:43   7:58  49  59.2       3        M4549    
94    829  James Gilliard           M      Wyncote            PA    US      25:32   24:56   8:02  40  55.0       3        M4044    
95    1502 Jon Yale                 M      Ambler             PA    US      25:32   24:33   7:54  59  64.5       3        M5559    
96    174  Jimmy Sovocool           M      Hatfield           PA    US      25:32   24:44   7:58  20  52.5       6        M2024    
97    1102 Joshua Sovocool          M      Hatfield           PA    US      25:34   24:45   7:58  14  55.4       6        M0114    
98    1442 Jeanette Sechler         F      Johnson            VT    US      25:35   24:38   7:56  37  60.8       4        F3539    
99    1472 Dave VENTRESCA           M      Briarcliff Manor   NY    US      25:36   24:45   7:58  48  58.7       4        M4549    
100   1131 Michelle Munjone         F      Manchester         NH    US      25:36   25:30   8:13  43  60.7       5        F4044    
101   1040 John Tomaszewski         M      Brighton           MA    US      25:39   24:55   8:01  30  52.2       6        M3034    
102   1026 Jennifer Schmidt         F      North Wales        PA    US      25:43   25:31   8:13  44  61.1       6        F4044    
103   1565 Amanda Wiegman           F      Lansdale           PA    US      25:46   25:46   8:18  36  57.8       5        F3539    
104   876  Meg Harkins              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:50   24:58   8:02  33  59.3       10       F3034    
105   1356 Claudia La Marca         F      Souderton          PA    US      25:50   25:50   8:19  23  57.2       3        F2024    
106   1702 Syed Afzal               M      Sellersville       PA    US      25:54   24:54   8:01  38  54.3       11       M3539    
107   1168 Janine Burns             F      Lansdale           PA    US      25:57   24:58   8:02  43  61.9       4        F4044    
108   1510 Matthew Harrington       M      Harleysville       PA    US      25:58   25:40   8:16  43  54.5       5        M4044    
109   1255 Carlton Christie         M      Harleysville       PA    US      25:59   24:59   8:03  26  52.0       12       M2529    
110   1620 Andrea Ryan              F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:02   25:58   8:22  60  71.4       1        F6064    
111   1659 Emily Christie           F      Harleysville       PA    US      26:02   25:01   8:03  26  59.0       2        F2529    
112   1619 Maura Ryan               F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:02   25:59   8:22  30  56.8       11       F3034    
113   1556 Al Prisco                M      Lansdale           PA    US      26:07   25:14   8:08  57  61.8       4        M5559    
114   886  Andrew St. James         M      Ambler             PA    US      26:16   26:00   8:22  32  50.3       7        M3034    
115   1650 Melissa Feliciani        F      Lansdale           PA    US      26:22   26:14   8:27  43  59.0       7        F4044    
116   866  Dave Sullivan            M      Perkasie           PA    US      26:24   26:09   8:25  57  59.6       6        M5559    
117   1680 Rena Frascella           F      Lansdale           PA    US      26:26   26:17   8:28  29  56.2       4        F2529    
118   1352 Bob Kovar                M      Doylestown         PA    US      26:37   26:26   8:31  62  61.4       2        M6064    
119   1529 Donna Luck               F      Upper Black Eddy   PA    US      26:41   26:09   8:25  48  61.8       2        F4549    
120   1427 chris rodowicz           M      Lansdalelansdale   PA    US      26:47   25:02   8:04  47  57.6       5        M4549    
121   1107 Cory Mcdonald            M      Lansdale           PA    US      26:49   26:30   8:32  44  53.2       7        M4044    
122   1193 Christopher Pyatt        M      Lansdale           PA    US      26:50   26:17   8:28  16  50.4       17       M1519    
123   1038 Mark Rodenhausen         M      Pottstown          PA    US      26:51   25:58   8:22  56  59.5       5        M5559    
124   858  Paul Staudt              M      Lansdale           PA    US      26:55   26:27   8:31  41  52.2       6        M4044    
125   1761 Michelle Mustin          F      Ambler             PA    US      26:59   26:27   8:31  52  63.8       1        F5054    
126   1195 Christine Deiley         F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:00   26:43   8:36  40  56.8       10       F4044    
127   1570 Caroline Cherekos        F      Collegeville       PA    US      27:01   26:42   8:36  13  60.4       2        F0114    
128   1006 A. Geissele              M      Ambler             PA    US      27:03   26:51   8:39  12  53.8       8        M0114    
129   1024 Marcelo Casadei          M      Lansdale           PA    US      27:05   26:09   8:25  45  54.4       6        M4549    
130   893  Megan Klosterman         F      Fort Washington    PA    US      27:10   26:42   8:36  23  55.3       4        F2024    
131   1490 Patty Wiley              F      Pipersville        PA    US      27:11   26:48   8:38  47  59.7       3        F4549    
132   1560 James King               M      Hatfield           PA    US      27:13   26:23   8:30  13  53.2       7        M0114    
133   1197 Joan Quinn               F      Lansdale           PA    US      27:13   26:19   8:28  36  56.6       6        F3539    
134   1004 Melissa Darcy            F      Ambler             PA    US      27:16   27:06   8:44  40  56.0       11       F4044    
135   1559 Kristen King             F      Hatfield           PA    US      27:20   26:31   8:32  44  58.8       9        F4044    
136   1144 Hannah Santos            F      North Wales        PA    US      27:22   27:14   8:46  19  54.2       2        F1519    
137   1525 Corey Lord               M      Hatfield           PA    US      27:26   27:03   8:43  45  52.6       7        M4549    
138   1564 Mark Lord                M      Forest Hills       NY    US      27:26   27:03   8:43  43  51.8       9        M4044    
139   1108 Pamela Bateman           F      Lederach           PA    US      27:29   26:51   8:39  49  60.9       4        F4549    
140   830  Susan Jarrett            F      Barto              PA    US      27:30   26:52   8:39  56  65.8       1        F5559    
141   1203 Meredith Avery           F      Lansdale           PA    US      27:31   27:02   8:42  35  55.0       7        F3539    
142   1130 Shaun Wright             M      Oreland            PA    US      27:39   26:38   8:35  39  51.1       13       M3539    
143   1673 Justine Young            F      Durham             NH    US      27:39   26:29   8:32  25  55.8       5        F2529    
144   945  TOBIAS HOUDESHELL        M      Doylestown         PA    US      27:40   27:26   8:50  36  48.6       15       M3539    
145   1494 Carol Wilson             F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      27:42   26:57   8:41  54  64.1       2        F5054    
146   1495 Richard Wilson           M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      27:42   26:55   8:40  16  49.2       18       M1519    
147   1642 Emily Behm               F      Perkasie           PA    US      27:44   27:28   8:51  34  54.0       14       F3034    
148   1220 Adam Benton              M      Quakertown         PA    US      27:45   26:40   8:35  34  49.5       8        M3034    
149   1621 Robert Reinheimer        M      New York           NY    US      27:49   27:43   8:56  36  48.1       18       M3539    
150   1606 Katherine Tohanczyn      F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      27:50   25:47   8:18  28  57.3       3        F2529    
151   942  Janet Esler              F      Chalfont           PA    US      27:50   27:12   8:46  44  57.3       12       F4044    
152   1414 Joe Quinn                M      Lansdale           PA    US      27:51   26:56   8:40  40  50.9       8        M4044    
153   1340 mark hurwitz             M      Ambler             PA    US      27:51   27:26   8:50  67  61.8       1        M6569    
154   871  Renee Shull              F      Hellertown         PA    US      27:51   27:48   8:57  34  53.4       16       F3034    
155   914  Anthony Colistro         M      Warrington         PA    US      27:53   27:39   8:54  38  48.9       17       M3539    
156   859  Holly Flanagan           F      North Wales        PA    US      27:53   27:43   8:56  37  54.0       8        F3539    
157   1094 B. Clayton               M      Lansdale           PA    US      27:53   27:10   8:45  9   59.9       9        M0114    
158   1383 Maria Mezzanotte         F      Chalfont           PA    US      27:54   26:48   8:38  34  55.3       12       F3034    
159   1221 Jessica Benton           F      Quakertown         PA    US      27:54   26:50   8:38  33  55.2       13       F3034    
160   1095 Mike Clayton             M      Lansdale           PA    US      27:54   27:11   8:45  41  50.8       11       M4044    
161   1604 KATHLEEN CROSSON         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      27:57   27:55   8:59  39  54.0       11       F3539    
162   1686 Chris Johnson            M      Lansdale           PA    US      28:00   27:04   8:43  42  51.4       10       M4044    
163   1218 Jennifer Bell            F      Frederick          MD    US      28:00   26:31   8:32  40  57.2       8        F4044    
164   1579 Scott Schrob             M      Doylestown         PA    US      28:05   27:21   8:49  37  49.1       14       M3539    
165   1003 Joanne McGinty           F      Horsham            PA    US      28:06   27:44   8:56  53  61.6       4        F5054    
166   1498 Mark Wojtko              M      Chalfont           PA    US      28:09   25:44   8:17  51  57.8       11       M5054    
167   1382 REED MEANS               M      Lititz             PA    US      28:12   27:45   8:56  57  56.2       7        M5559    
168   1656 Federico Andino          M      Conshohocken       PA    US      28:16   28:11   9:05  42  49.3       12       M4044    
169   805  Grace Chen               F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:18   28:10   9:04  35  52.8       12       F3539    
170   1634 Ellen Henry              F      Ambler             PA    US      28:19   28:19   9:07  49  57.7       6        F4549    
171   1637 Nole Henry               M      Ambler             PA    US      28:20   28:20   9:08  13  49.5       12       M0114    
172   1633 Will Henry               M      Ambler             PA    US      28:20   28:20   9:08  49  51.6       8        M4549    
173   948  Grace LIttle             F      North Wales        PA    US      28:21   28:06   9:03  20  52.6       8        F2024    
174   949  Emily LIttle             F      North Wales        PA    US      28:22   28:08   9:04  19  52.5       4        F1519    
175   1467 Jonathan Van Fossen      M      Hatboro            PA    US      28:28   28:01   9:01  29  46.4       13       M2529    
176   989  Scott Elkins             M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      28:31   28:16   9:06  50  52.2       13       M5054    
177   804  Mara Sechler             F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:33   27:36   8:53  33  53.6       15       F3034    
178   17   Krista Verzyl            F      Collegeville       PA    US      28:38   27:44   8:56  47  57.7       5        F4549    
179   1161 Seth Brooks              M      Sarasota           FL    US      28:39   28:33   9:12  48  50.9       10       M4549    
180   1630 Stephen Craig            M      Cheltenham         PA    US      28:41   28:37   9:13  39  47.6       20       M3539    
181   1631 Heather Fichter          F      Cheltenham         PA    US      28:42   28:39   9:14  39  52.6       13       F3539    
182   1464 Lisa Tung                F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:43   27:55   8:59  52  60.5       5        F5054    
183   1567 Paul O’Hara            M      Lansdale           PA    US      28:43   28:23   9:08  40  48.3       15       M4044    
184   1178 Tom Savage               M      Boston             MA    US      28:45   28:25   9:09  52  52.7       14       M5054    
185   1660 Sharon R. Hunsberger     F      Souderton          PA    US      29:01   28:21   9:08  56  62.4       2        F5559    
186   1109 Tori Bateman             F      Lederach           PA    US      29:01   28:23   9:09  23  52.0       12       F2024    
187   1022 C. Casadei               M      Lansdale           PA    US      29:05   28:19   9:07  12  51.0       11       M0114    
188   1100 E. Cresko                F      Lansdale           PA    US      29:06   28:18   9:07  8   65.6       3        F0114    
189   1521 Ben Clough               M      Brookline          MA    US      29:06   26:59   8:42  22  48.1       7        M2024    
190   1099 T. Cresko                M      Lansdale           PA    US      29:07   28:19   9:07  12  51.0       10       M0114    
191   1532 Colleen McGovern         F      North Wales        PA    US      29:08   27:02   8:42  22  54.6       5        F2024    
192   1531 Meghan McGovern          F      North Wales        PA    US      29:08   27:03   8:43  24  54.6       7        F2024    
193   1519 Sandee Moed              F      Brookline          MA    US      29:08   27:03   8:43  24  54.6       6        F2024    
194   1625 Keri Traficante          F      Wood Ridge         NJ    US      29:10   28:40   9:14  32  51.6       19       F3034    
195   1627 H. McQueen               F      Sellersville       PA    US      29:10   28:39   9:14  11  59.0       6        F0114    
196   964  Brent Eaton              M      Ottsville          PA    US      29:11   28:23   9:08  35  46.7       19       M3539    
197   1127 Stephen Schanes          M      Lafayette HillL    PA    US      29:13   28:32   9:11  21  45.5       8        M2024    
198   1401 Cailin Panacek           F      North Wales        PA    US      29:15   28:11   9:05  17  53.2       5        F1519    
199   953  Cole Welsh               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:18   28:57   9:19  14  47.3       13       M0114    
200   906  Julisa Loftus            F      North Wales        PA    US      29:20   28:11   9:04  23  52.4       9        F2024    
201   1415 A. Randall               M      Los Altos          CA    US      29:23   29:07   9:23  12  49.6       15       M0114    
202   1399 Jason Ocoma              M      Eagleville         PA    US      29:23   28:45   9:15  40  47.7       17       M4044    
203   1226 Briana Blystone          F      Levittown          PA    US      29:25   29:21   9:27  27  50.3       8        F2529    
204   1284 Brittany Dunn            F      Willow Grove       PA    US      29:25   29:21   9:27  29  50.3       7        F2529    
205   1581 Alexandra Norbeck        F      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      29:25   28:03   9:02  17  53.5       3        F1519    
206   905  Peter Loftus             M      North Wales        PA    US      29:25   27:28   8:51  52  54.6       12       M5054    
207   1155 Jenn Krayer              F      Lynchburg          VA    US      29:26   28:43   9:15  21  51.4       13       F2024    
208   1156 David Wolfzorn           M      Fork Union         VA    US      29:26   28:44   9:15  22  45.2       9        M2024    
209   802  William Gallagher        M      Jackson Heights    NY    US      29:27   28:01   9:01  34  47.1       11       M3034    
210   1403 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      29:28   28:22   9:08  50  58.2       7        F5054    
211   1166 Holly Miloszewski        F      Wenonah            NJ    US      29:28   27:53   8:59  39  54.1       9        F3539    
212   1019 Lucy Mccabe              F      Doylestown         PA    US      29:30   27:43   8:56  51  60.3       3        F5054    
213   1371 Deborah Mason            F      North Wales        PA    US      29:32   28:01   9:01  50  59.0       6        F5054    
214   938  Emily Carbone            F      North Wales        PA    US      29:34   28:21   9:08  24  52.1       10       F2024    
215   940  Caroline Carbone         F      North Wales        PA    US      29:34   28:21   9:08  22  52.1       11       F2024    
216   1384 Jennifer Miller          F      Marlton            NJ    US      29:34   28:59   9:20  48  55.8       8        F4549    
217   1626 Zoe Traficante           F      Chalfont           PA    US      29:34   29:04   9:22  22  50.8       15       F2024    
218   1036 Jedd Salvesen            M      Doylestown         PA    US      29:35   27:27   8:51  38  49.2       16       M3539    
219   1585 Craig Watson             M      Blue Bell          PA    US      29:38   29:03   9:21  59  54.5       8        M5559    
220   1409 Mark Pollack             M      Furlong            PA    US      29:38   27:49   8:58  30  46.8       9        M3034    
221   995  Zachary Werlinger        M      Chandler           AZ    US      29:39   29:08   9:23  23  44.6       10       M2024    
222   1677 Ron Brown                M      Doylestown         PA    US      29:40   28:50   9:17  46  49.7       11       M4549    
223   1547 Mary Severn              F      Doylestown         PA    US      29:41   28:45   9:15  51  58.1       8        F5054    
224   1126 David Schanes            M      Lafayette HillL    PA    US      29:41   29:01   9:21  53  52.0       15       M5054    
225   1408 Jeff Pollack             M      Furlong            PA    US      29:47   27:57   9:00  32  46.8       10       M3034    
226   1177 Kendall Savage           F      Boston             MA    US      29:48   29:28   9:29  23  50.1       18       F2024    
227   1176 Michael Dunne            M      Boston             MA    US      29:48   29:28   9:30  25  44.1       14       M2529    
228   840  Z. Morawski              F      Lansdale           PA    US      29:48   28:21   9:08  12  58.1       4        F0114    
229   838  Mike Morawski            M      Lansdale           PA    US      29:48   28:21   9:08  44  49.7       13       M4044    
230   1516 Morgan Cichewicz         F      Glenmoore          PA    US      29:50   29:20   9:27  29  50.3       6        F2529    
231   924  Gina Guerin              F      Chalfont           PA    US      29:51   28:52   9:18  48  56.0       7        F4549    
232   1274 Joy Darreff              F      Warminster         PA    US      29:54   28:26   9:09  61  66.0       2        F6064    
233   955  Katrina Brown            F      Harleysville       PA    US      29:57   29:40   9:33  37  50.4       14       F3539    
234   1515 Karen Cichewicz          F      Glenmoore          PA    US      29:57   29:26   9:29  53  58.0       9        F5054    
235   1664 Ava Beskar               F      Harleysville       PA    US      29:58   29:15   9:25  14  54.0       7        F0114    
236   1514 Theresa Wertz            F      Doylestown         PA    US      29:59   29:27   9:29  51  56.7       10       F5054    
237   1666 Emilie Ikeda             F      Harleysville       PA    US      29:59   29:15   9:25  24  50.5       17       F2024    
238   1037 Crystal Salvesen         F      Doylestown         PA    US      30:01   27:54   8:59  36  53.4       10       F3539    
239   1327 Taylor Grey              F      Boston             MA    US      30:01   28:47   9:16  20  51.3       14       F2024    
240   1390 Christine Murray         F      Hatfield           PA    US      30:04   28:57   9:19  31  51.0       20       F3034    
241   1667 Craig Ikeda              M      Harleysville       PA    US      30:04   29:18   9:26  54  51.9       16       M5054    
242   839  Shaaron Morawski         F      Lansdale           PA    US      30:07   28:40   9:14  43  54.0       13       F4044    
243   1582 Hannah Worthington       F      Hatfield           PA    US      30:11   29:32   9:31  16  51.6       6        F1519    
244   1595 Alex Seward              M      Hatfield           PA    US      30:12   29:18   9:26  13  47.9       16       M0114    
245   1639 Emily Brouch             F      Souderton          PA    US      30:12   29:29   9:30  23  50.1       19       F2024    
246   1638 Joe Brouch               M      Lansdale           PA    US      30:12   29:28   9:29  54  51.6       17       M5054    
247   1422 Matthew Rice             M      Exton              PA    US      30:13   28:22   9:08  47  50.8       9        M4549    
248   1568 Alex Cherekos            M      Collegeville       PA    US      30:14   29:53   9:37  42  46.5       20       M4044    
249   1432 D. Rowe                  F      Warrington         PA    US      30:15   28:23   9:08  10  61.2       5        F0114    
250   1433 Jim Rowe                 M      Warrington         PA    US      30:15   28:23   9:08  43  49.3       14       M4044    
251   1157 Linda Clayton            F      Milford            CT    US      30:16   28:40   9:14  32  51.6       18       F3034    
252   1158 Christian Knauff         M      Milford            CT    US      30:16   28:39   9:14  40  47.9       16       M4044    
253   1069 Clare Bagley             F      Harleysville       PA    US      30:17   30:17   9:45  14  52.1       9        F0114    
254   1653 J. Rossi                 M      Ambler             PA    US      30:17   30:04   9:41  11  49.6       19       M0114    
255   943  S. Esler                 M      Chalfont           PA    US      30:25   29:51   9:37  12  48.4       17       M0114    
256   1263 Steven Collins           M      Ambler             PA    US      30:27   30:19   9:46  50  48.7       20       M5054    
257   1487 Bryana Whyte             F      Lansdale           PA    US      30:27   29:59   9:39  29  49.2       9        F2529    
258   1354 Stacy Krupiewski         F      Shenandoah         PA    US      30:32   28:17   9:07  33  52.3       17       F3034    
259   1518 Lena Vander Neut         F      North Wales        PA    US      30:33   30:00   9:40  36  49.7       15       F3539    
260   864  Catherine Ogur           F      Lansdale           PA    US      30:35   29:43   9:34  47  53.8       9        F4549    
261   863  Scott Ogur               M      Lansdale           PA    US      30:35   29:44   9:35  46  48.2       12       M4549    
262   1306 S. Fries                 F      Plymouth           MA    US      30:37   30:25   9:48  10  57.2       10       F0114    
263   1696 Joseph Corcoran          M      New York           NY    US      30:38   29:30   9:30  34  44.7       12       M3034    
264   1118 Karla Fries              F      Plymouth           MA    US      30:38   30:26   9:48  42  50.4       16       F4044    
265   1064 Ryan Moyer               M      Telford            PA    US      30:39   30:35   9:51  43  45.8       23       M4044    
266   1076 John Garrafa             M      Warrington         PA    US      30:42   30:32   9:50  41  45.2       22       M4044    
267   1461 I. Tulik                 F      Lansdale           PA    US      30:50   30:42   9:53  12  53.7       11       F0114    
268   1462 Maggie Tulik             F      Lansdale           PA    US      30:51   30:42   9:53  40  49.4       18       F4044    
269   1443 Scott Shelton            M      Lansdale           PA    US      30:51   30:03   9:41  27  43.2       16       M2529    
270   1460 Faith Tomlinson          F      Lansdale           PA    US      30:53   29:50   9:36  42  51.5       14       F4044    
271   1459 Charles Tomlinson        M      Lansdale           PA    US      30:54   29:51   9:37  45  47.6       13       M4549    
272   1387 Wren Miller              M      Ambler             PA    US      30:55   30:06   9:42  40  45.6       21       M4044    
273   1053 Dylan Reinford           M      Schwenksville      PA    US      30:56   30:33   9:50  15  44.0       19       M1519    
274   1202 Ian Arter                M      Lansdale           PA    US      31:01   29:55   9:38  29  43.5       15       M2529    
275   816  William Heineman         M      Warrington         PA    US      31:04   29:42   9:34  31  43.9       13       M3034    
276   1071 S. Bagley                M      Harleysville       PA    US      31:06   31:06   10:01 10  49.9       22       M0114    
277   1558 Nicholas Bamford         M      Lansdale           PA    US      31:06   29:05   9:22  14  47.1       14       M0114    
278   1241 Tim Brown                M      Newark             DE    US      31:08   29:34   9:31  57  52.7       9        M5559    
279   1046 Theresa Langley          F      Hatboro            PA    US      31:13   30:31   9:50  35  48.7       16       F3539    
280   872  Rich Buckler             M      North Wales        PA    US      31:14   30:21   9:46  64  54.4       3        M6064    
281   817  Jeff Mandes              M      Warminster         PA    US      31:17   30:52   9:56  54  49.3       21       M5054    
282   1674 Heather Marvill          F      Flourtown          PA    US      31:19   30:25   9:48  40  49.9       15       F4044    
283   1068 Amy Bagley               F      Harleysville       PA    US      31:20   31:20   10:05 45  50.2       15       F4549    
284   1400 Ali Panacek              F      North Wales        PA    US      31:21   30:16   9:45  19  48.8       7        F1519    
285   1652 Jan Rossi                F      Ambler             PA    US      31:22   31:09   10:02 41  49.0       21       F4044    
286   903  Tim Hinkson              M      Harrisburg         PA    US      31:23   30:02   9:40  39  45.3       21       M3539    
287   1613 Steven Baker             M      Astoria            NY    US      31:24   31:12   10:03 30  41.7       17       M3034    
288   1669 Paola Soto               F      Ambler             PA    US      31:24   31:22   10:06 40  48.4       23       F4044    
289   868  Jack Sullivan            M      Perkasie           PA    US      31:25   31:00   9:59  13  45.3       21       M0114    
290   1303 Sara Focht               F      Oreland            PA    US      31:25   29:43   9:34  32  49.7       21       F3034    
291   1302 Cory Focht               M      Oreland            PA    US      31:25   29:43   9:34  32  44.0       14       M3034    
292   1097 J. Smithers              F      Lansdale           PA    US      31:33   29:39   9:33  9   60.5       8        F0114    
293   1096 Brian Smithers           M      Lansdale           PA    US      31:34   29:41   9:34  42  46.8       18       M4044    
294   1273 Brooke Darreff           F      Warminster         PA    US      31:34   30:06   9:42  31  49.1       22       F3034    
295   1665 Jan Ikeda                F      Harleysville       PA    US      31:35   30:51   9:56  25  47.9       15       F2529    
296   1452 Heather Sommerer         F      Abington           PA    US      31:36   29:49   9:36  47  53.7       10       F4549    
297   1668 Pat McGuire              M      Harleysville       PA    US      31:36   30:51   9:56  24  42.1       11       M2024    
298   1597 Mik Aoki                 M      Granger            IN    US      31:38   30:08   9:42  50  48.9       18       M5054    
299   902  Dawn Rauch               F      Hatfield           PA    US      31:44   30:49   9:55  50  53.6       11       F5054    
300   1335 Emily Higginson          F      LANSDALE           PA    US      31:46   30:26   9:48  20  48.5       20       F2024    
301   1145 Roxanne Tan              F      Woodside           NY    US      31:51   30:29   9:49  31  48.4       23       F3034    
302   1146 Romeo Cunanan            M      Valley Stream      NY    US      31:51   30:27   9:48  31  42.9       15       M3034    
303   1377 Marie McGoldrick         F      Harleysville       PA    US      31:51   30:57   9:58  44  50.4       20       F4044    
304   954  Regan Welsh              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      31:51   31:31   10:09 13  51.1       12       F0114    
305   1112 Aimee Juliana            F      Doylestown         PA    US      31:53   30:23   9:47  47  52.7       12       F4549    
306   1458 S. Teufel                F      Conshohocken       PA    US      31:56   31:52   10:16 11  53.0       13       F0114    
307   1017 Rob Corlew               M      Jenkintown         PA    US      32:01   30:12   9:44  54  50.4       19       M5054    
308   1269 Nicolle Cuddey           F      Bethlehem          PA    US      32:02   30:48   9:55  28  47.9       14       F2529    
309   1381 Barbara McShea           F      Lansdale           PA    US      32:04   32:04   10:20 61  58.5       3        F6064    
310   1041 Ryan Tagnani             M      North Wales        PA    US      32:05   31:46   10:14 40  43.2       24       M4044    
311   1571 J. Hull                  M      Lansdale           PA    US      32:06   30:00   9:40  12  48.1       18       M0114    
312   987  J. Kelley                M      Harleysville       PA    US      32:06   31:45   10:14 11  47.0       24       M0114    
313   1296 Katie Feehan             F      Oreland            PA    US      32:07   31:36   10:11 36  47.2       19       F3539    
314   1612 Alex Moore               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      32:08   30:54   9:57  29  42.1       17       M2529    
315   1611 Natalie Navarre          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      32:08   30:53   9:57  29  47.8       16       F2529    
316   1471 Jim VanOsten             M      Hatfield           PA    US      32:09   29:49   9:36  44  47.3       19       M4044    
317   891  Lauren Hollenbach        F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      32:10   30:34   9:51  25  48.3       10       F2529    
318   806  Joseph Chen              M      Blue Bell          PA    US      32:10   31:52   10:16 29  40.8       18       M2529    
319   1436 Geneva Russelll          F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:11   32:00   10:18 25  46.1       21       F2529    
320   1572 Denise Hull              F      Lansdale           PA    US      32:12   30:05   9:41  47  53.2       11       F4549    
321   1386 Tara Miller              F      Ambler             PA    US      32:16   31:27   10:08 39  48.0       18       F3539    
322   1344 Anne Keegan              F      Warminster         PA    US      32:21   32:16   10:23 37  46.4       24       F3539    
323   1598 Kai Aoki                 M      Granger            IN    US      32:21   30:50   9:56  13  45.5       20       M0114    
324   1416 Kay Randall              F      Los Altos          CA    US      32:27   32:10   10:21 42  47.7       27       F4044    
325   1603 Katie Russell            F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:27   30:42   9:53  29  48.1       12       F2529    
326   1601 Mallory Boothman         F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:27   30:42   9:53  25  48.1       11       F2529    
327   1602 Stephanie Boothman       F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:28   30:44   9:54  28  48.0       13       F2529    
328   1526 Shenylka Lord            F      Hatfield           PA    US      32:30   32:06   10:20 28  46.0       22       F2529    
329   1550 Madeline Curran          F      Ambler             PA    US      32:33   30:59   9:59  18  47.9       8        F1519    
330   820  Katie Weber              F      Bridgeport         PA    US      32:34   32:20   10:25 35  46.0       25       F3539    
331   821  Denise Wrigley           F      Quakertown         PA    US      32:34   32:21   10:25 35  46.0       26       F3539    
332   1032 Stephanie Neuerburg      F      Sellersville       PA    US      32:34   31:36   10:11 29  46.7       17       F2529    
333   1039 Bruce Arneson            M      Blue Bell          PA    US      32:36   32:33   10:29 60  49.1       6        M6064    
334   1546 Jonathan Severn          M      Doylestown         PA    US      32:41   31:45   10:13 49  46.1       14       M4549    
335   1270 Bill Cupitt              M      Chalfont           PA    US      32:42   30:55   9:57  34  42.7       16       M3034    
336   1271 Kate Cupitt              F      Chalfont           PA    US      32:42   30:51   9:56  32  47.9       24       F3034    
337   1396 SAMANTHA NIELSEN         F      Glenside           PA    US      32:44   30:40   9:53  46  51.7       13       F4549    
338   1437 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      32:45   30:56   9:58  44  50.4       19       F4044    
339   1098 Erin Cresko              F      Lansdale           PA    US      32:45   31:49   10:15 40  47.7       26       F4044    
340   1687 Sherry Johnson           F      Lansdale           PA    US      32:46   30:30   9:49  42  50.3       17       F4044    
341   1654 Jin Bae                  F      Washington         DC    US      32:47   32:19   10:24 45  48.6       16       F4549    
342   1483 Lia Weinseiss            F      Easton             CT    US      32:49   32:01   10:19 17  46.9       10       F1519    
343   211  Sandy Stover             F      Etna               PA    US      32:55   32:14   10:23 38  46.6       23       F3539    
344   210  Russ Shelly              M      Etna               PA    US      32:55   32:14   10:23 36  41.4       24       M3539    
345   1552 Karen Curran             F      Ambler             PA    US      32:59   31:20   10:05 46  50.6       14       F4549    
346   1413 Emily Quinlisk           F      Chalfont           PA    US      32:59   31:47   10:14 25  46.5       20       F2529    
347   1298 Mary Feltovic            F      Doylestown         PA    US      33:00   32:04   10:20 51  52.1       13       F5054    
348   1685 Rebecca Klima            F      Millbrook          NY    US      33:00   30:59   9:59  37  48.3       17       F3539    
349   1199 C. Rybny                 M      Chalfont           PA    US      33:02   31:42   10:12 9   51.4       23       M0114    
350   1012 Russ Bragg               M      Warrington         PA    US      33:05   31:09   10:02 64  53.0       5        M6064    
351   979  Joseph Luchette          M      Pipersville        PA    US      33:05   32:15   10:23 36  41.3       25       M3539    
352   1445 Charles Siebert          M      Warrington         PA    US      33:06   31:09   10:02 61  51.7       4        M6064    
353   962  Jarett Dello Buono       M      Lansdale           PA    US      33:07   32:40   10:31 18  39.8       20       M1519    
354   1573 Warren Kennan            M      Lower Gwynedd      PA    US      33:08   33:08   10:40 35  40.0       26       M3539    
355   1527 Kathleen Miller          F      Blue Bell          PA    US      33:09   32:42   10:32 36  45.6       30       F3539    
356   850  Nicole Pfeiffer          F      Jenkintown         PA    US      33:09   31:41   10:12 27  46.6       19       F2529    
357   1222 Andrea Berger            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:10   31:29   10:08 40  48.2       25       F4044    
358   1554 Sharon Schanbacker       F      Doylestown         PA    US      33:16   32:58   10:37 68  62.3       1        F6569    
359   1233 Tim Bradbury             M      East Norriton      PA    US      33:18   31:15   10:04 39  43.6       22       M3539    
360   1136 F. CONLON                F      Ambler             PA    US      33:19   32:21   10:25 10  53.7       14       F0114    
361   1676 Lieke Black              F      Ambler             PA    US      33:19   31:59   10:18 17  46.9       9        F1519    
362   1135 DENIS CONLON             M      Ambler             PA    US      33:20   32:19   10:25 42  43.0       25       M4044    
363   1301 Danielle Fitzgerald      F      Hatboro            PA    US      33:21   32:50   10:35 37  45.6       31       F3539    
364   1801 Nicole Worthington       F      Hatfield           PA    US      33:22   32:43   10:32 45  48.0       17       F4549    
365   882  Jamie Yost               F      Hatfield           PA    US      33:26   31:38   10:11 29  46.7       18       F2529    
366   1246 Chris Burke              M      Warrington         PA    US      33:27   32:53   10:35 34  40.1       19       M3034    
367   1336 Jill Higginson           F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:27   32:08   10:21 50  51.4       14       F5054    
368   963  Lauren Eaton             F      Ottsville          PA    US      33:27   32:40   10:31 35  45.5       29       F3539    
369   1430 Jackie Rosenbaum         F      Warrington         PA    US      33:27   32:53   10:35 32  45.0       27       F3034    
370   883  Joshua Parker            M      Hatfield           PA    US      33:28   31:40   10:12 32  41.3       18       M3034    
371   973  Steffanie Merz           F      North Wales        PA    US      33:30   33:16   10:43 38  45.1       32       F3539    
372   974  Anthony Merz             M      North Wales        PA    US      33:30   33:16   10:43 37  40.3       27       M3539    
373   960  David Johanson           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:35   32:28   10:27 44  43.4       26       M4044    
374   961  Amy Janke                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:35   32:29   10:28 44  48.0       28       F4044    
375   1614 Jeannie Wang             F      Chicago            IL    US      33:36   32:54   10:36 43  47.0       29       F4044    
376   1332 Emily Heath              F      Arlington          MA    US      33:36   32:38   10:31 28  45.3       25       F2529    
377   1501 Gwen Yale                F      Ambler             PA    US      33:37   32:38   10:30 22  45.3       21       F2024    
378   64   Lena Harper              F      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      33:37   32:31   10:28 27  45.4       23       F2529    
379   1470 Coleen VanOsten          F      Hatfield           PA    US      33:38   31:17   10:04 44  49.8       22       F4044    
380   1132 Ann Marie Finley         F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:39   33:28   10:47 38  44.9       33       F3539    
381   1133 C. Finley                F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:39   33:28   10:47 9   53.6       16       F0114    
382   877  Julia MacMinn            F      Perkasie           PA    US      33:40   32:35   10:30 27  45.3       24       F2529    
383   1020 Kirsten Markovich        F      Vienna             VA    US      33:41   31:58   10:18 31  46.2       25       F3034    
384   1341 Danika Johnston          F      Ambler             PA    US      33:43   31:29   10:08 41  48.4       24       F4044    
385   1295 Alex Fakhraee            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:44   33:34   10:48 26  38.7       19       M2529    
386   980  Patty Roschetz           F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:47   32:45   10:33 54  52.7       15       F5054    
387   1701 Adam Robinson            M      Schwenksville      PA    US      33:49   31:27   10:08 39  43.3       23       M3539    
388   1101 Kevin Cresko             M      Lansdale           PA    US      33:50   32:54   10:36 40  41.7       28       M4044    
389   1557 Tanya Bamford            F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:56   31:59   10:18 50  51.6       12       F5054    
390   823  Tracy De La Cruz         F      Bethel             CT    US      33:59   33:25   10:46 40  45.4       31       F4044    
391   1513 Jessica Sobieski         F      Ambler             PA    US      34:00   32:07   10:21 17  46.7       11       F1519    
392   1021 INNA FRIDMAN             F      North Wales        PA    US      34:01   33:22   10:45 41  45.7       30       F4044    
393   801  Heather Gallagher        F      Jackson Heights    NY    US      34:03   32:37   10:30 35  45.6       28       F3539    
394   1802 Victoria Miller          F      West New York      NJ    US      34:04   32:14   10:23 35  46.1       22       F3539    
395   1090 Richard Fry              M      Ambler             PA    US      34:07   32:20   10:25 54  47.1       22       M5054    
396   1179 Danielle Martin          F      Sellersville       PA    US      34:12   32:42   10:32 29  45.2       26       F2529    
397   917  Courtney Franklin        F      Perkiomenville     PA    US      34:14   34:14   11:01 27  43.1       34       F2529    
398   1236 Laure Brasch             F      Lansdale           PA    US      34:14   34:14   11:01 47  46.7       22       F4549    
399   1453 Christine Squeri         F      Lansdale           PA    US      34:14   34:14   11:02 41  44.5       35       F4044    
400   1618 Patrick Reckner          M      Lansdale           PA    US      34:14   34:14   11:02 58  45.9       10       M5559    
401   1528 Lauren Confer            F      Telford            PA    US      34:14   34:14   11:02 38  43.9       35       F3539    
402   1089 Maria Janoski            F      Downingtown        PA    US      34:14   31:59   10:18 37  46.8       21       F3539    
403   1088 Liz Janoski              F      Downingtown        PA    US      34:15   31:59   10:18 35  46.5       20       F3539    
404   1520 Mitchell Clough          M      Brookline          MA    US      34:16   32:10   10:22 24  40.4       12       M2024    
405   928  Joe Whelan               M      North Wales        PA    US      34:16   33:11   10:41 42  41.9       29       M4044    
406   1051 Dan Reinford             M      Schwenksville      PA    US      34:18   33:54   10:55 40  40.5       30       M4044    
407   1541 Mary Gross               F      Warminster         PA    US      34:18   33:43   10:51 63  57.1       4        F6064    
408   1655 Elizabeth Proudfit       F      New York           NY    US      34:22   34:12   11:01 44  45.6       34       F4044    
409   1084 Sawyer Steinbauer        M      North Wales        PA    US      34:22   32:45   10:33 13  42.8       25       M0114    
410   808  Lauren Griffith          F      Doylestown         PA    US      34:24   29:08   9:23  22  50.7       16       F2024    
411   1325 joshua grey              M      Ambler             PA    US      34:25   33:10   10:41 16  39.9       21       M1519    
412   1015 Debra Eisenstein         F      meadowbrook        PA    US      34:27   33:37   10:49 49  48.6       20       F4549    
413   1073 Keara Clauss             F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      34:28   32:19   10:25 33  45.8       26       F3034    
414   1242 Will Brown               M      Newark             DE    US      34:28   32:26   10:27 22  40.0       13       M2024    
415   1083 Ed Steinbauer            M      North Wales        PA    US      34:34   32:43   10:32 54  46.5       23       M5054    
416   971  Liz Pearson              F      Doylestown         PA    US      34:35   33:50   10:54 55  51.6       4        F5559    
417   1062 Ashlee Johnston          F      Langhorne          PA    US      34:35   32:29   10:28 35  45.8       27       F3539    
418   1326 Scott Grey               M      Ambler             PA    US      34:36   33:20   10:44 54  45.7       24       M5054    
419   1328 Jillian Groman           F      Warrington         PA    US      34:37   33:45   10:52 27  43.8       30       F2529    
420   1082 Sara Steinbauer          F      North Wales        PA    US      34:40   33:03   10:39 46  48.0       19       F4549    
421   1703 Madlyn Dionne            F      Lansdale           PA    US      34:41   34:13   11:01 27  43.2       32       F2529    
422   1704 Alexander Burge          M      Lansdale           PA    US      34:42   34:16   11:02 29  37.9       21       M2529    
423   1635 Jane Henry               F      Ambler             PA    US      34:43   34:19   11:03 22  43.0       24       F2024    
424   1499 Lynanne Woodling-Superak F      Warren             OH    US      34:44   34:26   11:05 46  46.0       23       F4549    
425   874  Jonathan Whetstone       M      Lansdale           PA    US      34:45   32:39   10:31 42  42.6       27       M4044    
426   884  Craig Sparks             M      North Wales        PA    US      34:45   33:51   10:54 65  49.2       2        M6569    
427   1705 Kathleen Dionne          F      Lansdale           PA    US      34:45   34:19   11:03 30  43.0       30       F3034    
428   234  melanie tepel            F      Medway             MA    US      34:47   34:47   11:12 28  42.5       36       F2529    
429   1333 Allie Hershman           F      Chalfont           PA    US      34:47   33:55   10:55 17  44.2       12       F1519    
430   1253 Kyle Carlos              M      Blue Bell          PA    US      34:49   33:41   10:51 36  39.6       28       M3539    
431   1566 Ashley Rittenhouse       F      Lansdale           PA    US      34:50   33:52   10:54 31  43.6       28       F3034    
432   1011 Samantha Bragg           F      Lancaster          PA    US      34:50   32:54   10:36 29  44.9       27       F2529    
433   1412 Daniel Quinlisk          M      Chalfont           PA    US      34:54   33:41   10:51 54  45.2       25       M5054    
434   827  Anthony Zirpoli          M      Lansdale           PA    US      34:55   33:57   10:56 14  40.4       26       M0114    
435   880  Rob Boland               M      North Wales        PA    US      34:56   34:12   11:01 29  38.0       20       M2529    
436   1366 Amy Lynch                F      Florence           SC    US      35:02   34:00   10:57 49  48.1       21       F4549    
437   908  Jodi Marx                F      Warminster         PA    US      35:02   34:52   11:14 41  43.7       38       F4044    
438   1367 Patrick Lynch            M      Florence           SC    US      35:03   34:00   10:57 64  48.6       8        M6064    
439   1119 Natalie Greiner          F      North Wales        PA    US      35:03   34:45   11:11 13  46.4       20       F0114    
440   1209 Shelley Bache            F      Harleysville       PA    US      35:05   32:51   10:35 46  48.2       18       F4549    
441   1077 Catherine Corcoran       F      Harleysville       PA    US      35:05   33:31   10:48 58  54.0       3        F5559    
442   1589 Joe Scafidi              M      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:08   33:39   10:50 63  48.6       7        M6064    
443   1496 Alice Wilson-Edwards     F      North Wales        PA    US      35:10   34:10   11:00 39  44.1       34       F3539    
444   803  Claire Anderson          F      Norristown         PA    US      35:11   33:38   10:50 28  43.9       29       F2529    
445   1591 katie gutierrez          F      Lansdale           PA    US      35:15   34:14   11:02 30  43.1       29       F3034    
446   966  Nancy Schwartz           F      Quakertown         PA    US      35:15   34:28   11:06 61  54.4       5        F6064    
447   1706 Jamyah Cox               F      Miami              FL    US      35:20   33:35   10:49 24  44.0       22       F2024    
448   869  Mary-Kate Sullivan       F      Perkasie           PA    US      35:20   34:54   11:14 49  46.8       27       F4549    
449   1282 Lisa Driscoll            F      Hatboro            PA    US      35:24   34:50   11:13 52  48.5       19       F5054    
450   895  Alyssa Haring            F      Warminster         PA    US      35:24   34:14   11:02 28  43.1       33       F2529    
451   896  Jesse Haring             M      Warminster         PA    US      35:24   34:14   11:02 34  38.6       20       M3034    
452   824  Steve De La Cruz         M      Bethel             CT    US      35:24   34:50   11:13 41  39.6       34       M4044    
453   1000 F. Kovar                 M      Contoocook         NH    US      35:25   35:08   11:19 9   46.3       31       M0114    
454   1001 Jonathan Kovar           M      Contoocook         NH    US      35:26   35:08   11:19 48  41.4       18       M4549    
455   1466 Candice Van Fossen       F      Hatboro            PA    US      35:27   34:58   11:16 32  42.3       34       F3034    
456   1142 J. Bowerman              F      Montgomery Village MD    US      35:30   35:04   11:17 10  49.6       22       F0114    
457   1141 Christopher Bowerman     M      Montgomery Village MD    US      35:30   35:05   11:18 52  42.7       27       M5054    
458   1380 Mary McLaughlin          F      Lansdale           PA    US      35:32   35:14   11:21 61  53.3       6        F6064    
459   1794 Mackenzie Jones          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:32   34:41   11:10 29  42.6       35       F2529    
460   1793 Devon Jones Klinger      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:33   34:41   11:10 33  42.7       31       F3034    
461   1795 Lauren Jones             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:33   34:41   11:10 37  43.2       37       F3539    
462   1792 Sheila Trgovac           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      35:33   34:42   11:10 33  42.7       32       F3034    
463   1276 Kristen Delagol          F      Blue Bell          PA    US      35:41   34:32   11:07 36  43.1       36       F3539    
464   1672 Joanna Young             F      Durham             NH    US      35:41   34:30   11:07 54  50.0       18       F5054    
465   1365 Kelly Loftus             F      Ambler             PA    US      35:42   34:33   11:08 21  42.7       25       F2024    
466   1594 Brad Seward              M      Hatfield           PA    US      35:43   34:46   11:12 42  40.0       33       M4044    
467   1448 Ann Snyder               F      East Greenville    PA    US      35:45   34:04   10:58 54  50.7       16       F5054    
468   1398 R. Northrop              M      Montgomeryville    PA    US      35:46   35:23   11:23 9   46.0       32       M0114    
469   1649 Ken Rodoff               M      Lansdale           PA    US      35:47   34:01   10:57 47  42.4       15       M4549    
470   1508 Jennifer Cramer          F      Quakertown         PA    US      35:50   33:57   10:56 42  45.2       32       F4044    
471   1014 E. Clancy                F      Lansdale           PA    US      35:52   33:58   10:56 8   54.7       19       F0114    
472   1397 J.P. Northrop            M      Montgomeryville    PA    US      35:54   35:30   11:26 45  40.0       20       M4549    
473   1632 Melissa Morehouse        F      Norristown         PA    US      35:56   34:31   11:07 49  47.4       24       F4549    
474   1318 Janet Gerhardt           F      Hatboro            PA    US      35:57   34:47   11:12 46  45.6       25       F4549    
475   1395 K. Nielsen               F      Glenside           PA    US      35:57   33:53   10:55 12  48.6       17       F0114    
476   1228 Evelyn Boland            F      Doylestown         PA    US      36:01   34:04   10:58 21  43.3       23       F2024    
477   1229 Jack Boland              M      Doylestown         PA    US      36:02   34:06   10:59 16  38.9       22       M1519    
478   1230 Sophie Boland            F      Doylestown         PA    US      36:02   34:04   10:58 18  43.5       13       F1519    
479   1216 Wayne Beck               M      Lansdale           PA    US      36:02   34:30   11:07 43  40.6       31       M4044    
480   1181 Debbie Topakas           F      Warrington         PA    US      36:04   34:48   11:12 47  46.0       26       F4549    
481   1405 Jeffrey Petrillo         M      Harleysville       PA    US      36:05   36:05   11:37 50  40.9       29       M5054    
482   1512 Kimberly Sobieski        F      Ambler             PA    US      36:07   34:14   11:01 52  49.3       17       F5054    
483   1688 Kelsey Rodriguez         F      Lansdale           PA    US      36:08   35:32   11:27 30  41.6       39       F3034    
484   1261 Kevin Collins            M      Ambler             PA    US      36:11   35:50   11:32 19  36.2       23       M1519    
485   1134 Mike Munjone             M      Manchester         NH    US      36:11   35:50   11:32 46  40.0       22       M4549    
486   1260 K. Collins               F      Ambler             PA    US      36:11   35:50   11:32 10  48.5       24       F0114    
487   983  Cole Glasgow             M      Dallas             TX    US      36:12   34:53   11:14 27  37.2       22       M2529    
488   1204 A. Bache                 M      Greer              SC    US      36:12   33:57   10:56 12  42.5       27       M0114    
489   1350 Amber Kitchenman         F      Warrington         PA    US      36:12   34:09   11:00 40  44.4       33       F4044    
490   1207 M. Bache                 F      Greer              SC    US      36:13   33:58   10:56 10  51.2       18       F0114    
491   1324 Colleen Gray             F      North Wales        PA    US      36:14   34:06   10:59 29  43.3       31       F2529    
492   1147 JohannaRose Tan          F      Woodside           NY    US      36:17   34:55   11:14 24  42.3       26       F2024    
493   1183 Ted Topakas              M      Warrington         PA    US      36:21   35:04   11:18 46  40.8       17       M4549    
494   1590 Jacqueline Lapp          F      Sellersville       PA    US      36:23   36:21   11:42 69  57.3       2        F6569    
495   991  Adrienne McCabe          F      Furlong            PA    US      36:24   34:38   11:09 55  50.4       5        F5559    
496   1171 Peter Somerman           M      Blue Bell          PA    US      36:26   35:56   11:34 38  37.6       29       M3539    
497   1353 David Kriebel            M      Lansdale           PA    US      36:31   35:04   11:18 47  41.1       16       M4549    
498   1085 Diana Kline              F      Telford            PA    US      36:31   35:55   11:34 36  41.5       38       F3539    
499   1013 Manda Clancy             F      Lansdale           PA    US      36:39   34:45   11:11 43  44.5       36       F4044    
500   1402 Jim Panacek              M      North Wales        PA    US      36:42   35:36   11:28 48  40.8       21       M4549    
501   855  Evan Wells               M      North Wales        PA    US      36:44   35:11   11:20 31  37.1       21       M3034    
502   854  Kristie Wells            F      North Wales        PA    US      36:44   35:11   11:20 30  42.0       35       F3034    
503   1697 Luke Harrar              F      Furlong            PA    US      36:46   34:47   11:12 44  44.8       37       F4044    
504   1698 Wyatt Harrar             M      Furlong            PA    US      36:48   34:49   11:13 13  40.3       30       M0114    
505   1049 Gina Johnson             F      Hatboro            PA    US      36:49   34:51   11:13 31  42.4       33       F3034    
506   1205 Ben Bache                M      Greer              SC    US      36:51   34:36   11:09 41  39.9       32       M4044    
507   1210 T. Bache                 M      Greer              SC    US      36:52   34:41   11:10 8   49.5       28       M0114    
508   992  Megan McCabe             F      Furlong            PA    US      36:52   35:04   11:17 24  42.1       27       F2024    
509   1078 Dan Roman                M      Doylestown         PA    US      36:53   35:22   11:23 33  37.1       22       M3034    
510   1072 Alyssa Pilsits           F      Quakertown         PA    US      36:53   35:20   11:23 32  41.8       36       F3034    
511   1474 Gus Walls                M      Merion Station     PA    US      36:53   34:47   11:12 13  40.3       29       M0114    
512   925  Mark Guerin              M      Chalfont           PA    US      36:58   35:55   11:34 50  41.1       28       M5054    
513   1506 Trish Youngman           F      Wichita            KS    US      36:58   35:25   11:24 59  51.7       6        F5559    
514   1628 David Jacoby             M      Doylestown         PA    US      36:58   34:52   11:14 52  43.0       26       M5054    
515   1162 Ann Marie Boccuzzi       F      New York           NY    US      36:59   35:27   11:25 30  41.7       38       F3034    
516   1165 Stephanie Boccuzzi       F      Doylestown         PA    US      36:59   35:27   11:25 27  41.7       38       F2529    
517   1184 Joanne Chaikin           F      Doylestown         PA    US      37:02   36:24   11:43 50  45.4       20       F5054    
518   1588 Robert Ladd              M      Holland            PA    US      37:06   35:24   11:24 45  40.2       19       M4549    
519   927  Cathleen Whelan          F      North Wales        PA    US      37:06   35:59   11:35 42  42.7       39       F4044    
520   1351 Jessica Klein            F      Lansdale           PA    US      37:07   35:27   11:25 33  41.7       37       F3034    
521   978  Wendy Eaton              F      Pipersville        PA    US      37:08   36:17   11:41 37  41.2       40       F3539    
522   62   Kristen Matthew          F      Lititz             PA    US      37:15   35:12   11:20 29  42.0       37       F2529    
523   875  Michelle Holweger        F      Lansdale           PA    US      37:15   35:13   11:20 23  41.9       28       F2024    
524   932  Kathy Carbone            F      North Wales        PA    US      37:17   36:05   11:37 61  52.0       7        F6064    
525   861  Richard Gerhard          M      Ambler             PA    US      37:17   35:15   11:21 57  44.2       11       M5559    
526   1511 Melanie Cohen            F      Chalfont           PA    US      37:17   36:54   11:53 38  40.7       41       F3539    
527   494  Mike Curcio              M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      37:29           12:04 36  35.6       31       M3539    
528   952  AMY Welsh                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      37:32   37:10   11:58 50  44.4       21       F5054    
529   1052 O. Reinford              F      Schwenksville      PA    US      37:36   37:12   11:59 12  44.3       26       F0114    
530   1636 Keeley Henry             F      Ambler             PA    US      37:38   37:38   12:07 21  39.2       30       F2024    
531   376  Maryhelen Hurrell        F      Warminster         PA    US      37:39   36:18   11:41 34  40.9       40       F3034    
532   972  Chris Pearson            M      Doylestown         PA    US      37:39   36:53   11:53 54  41.3       32       M5054    
533   970  Nicole Pearson           F      Fairfax            VA    US      37:40   36:55   11:53 23  40.0       29       F2024    
534   1140 Erika Anuzelli           F      Lansdale           PA    US      37:41   36:01   11:36 35  41.3       39       F3539    
535   813  Maya Rahman              F      Blue Bell          PA    US      37:49   37:21   12:01 19  39.5       14       F1519    
536   1551 Joseph Curran            M      Ambler             PA    US      37:53   36:14   11:40 48  40.1       23       M4549    
537   1339 Noel Houser              F      Warminster         PA    US      37:56   36:27   11:44 33  40.6       42       F3034    
538   1503 Alexia Yantek            F      Lansdale           PA    US      37:57   36:19   11:42 31  40.7       41       F3034    
539   1549 Sandy Conte              F      Williamsburg       VA    US      38:01   36:46   11:50 64  53.0       8        F6064    
540   1227 David Boland             M      Doylestown         PA    US      38:08   36:11   11:39 54  42.1       30       M5054    
541   1074 Maria Skidmore           F      Warrington         PA    US      38:11   37:15   12:00 44  41.8       41       F4044    
542   825  Michael Rossi            M      Ambler             PA    US      38:12   36:28   11:45 52  41.1       31       M5054    
543   1482 Karen Weinseiss          F      Easton             CT    US      38:13   37:26   12:03 53  45.6       23       F5054    
544   1429 Megan Rogers             F      North Wales        PA    US      38:14   38:07   12:16 41  40.0       43       F4044    
545   1428 Erin Rogers              F      Norristown         PA    US      38:14   38:07   12:17 36  39.1       47       F3539    
546   819  Allison Schultz          F      Sellersville       PA    US      38:19   37:12   11:59 36  40.1       44       F3539    
547   807  Reagan Griffith          F      Doylestown         PA    US      38:27   33:11   10:41 13  48.6       15       F0114    
548   1580 Don Norbeck              M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      38:28   37:05   11:57 46  38.6       24       M4549    
549   123  Tabitha Geiger           F      Lansdale           PA    US      38:29   37:11   11:58 39  40.6       43       F3539    
550   52   Brittany Tomczak         F      Lansdale           PA    US      38:30   37:11   11:58 35  40.0       42       F3539    
551   51   Candice Budinko          F      Lansdale           PA    US      38:30   37:11   11:58 33  39.8       45       F3034    
552   1504 Sarah Yantek             F      Glenside           PA    US      38:35   36:57   11:54 34  40.1       44       F3034    
553   946  Ann Marie Little         F      North Wales        PA    US      38:36   38:20   12:21 55  45.6       7        F5559    
554   1569 Kate Cherekos            F      Collegeville       PA    US      38:36   38:15   12:19 45  41.1       30       F4549    
555   947  Andrew Little            M      North Wales        PA    US      38:36   38:20   12:21 49  38.2       25       M4549    
556   1322 Allison Ginnetti         F      Pipersville        PA    US      38:37   36:42   11:49 13  43.9       25       F0114    
557   1323 Michael Ginnetti         M      Pipersville        PA    US      38:37   36:42   11:49 42  37.9       35       M4044    
558   1283 Brendon Drusedum         M      Doylestown         PA    US      38:37   37:33   12:06 27  34.6       23       M2529    
559   1150 L. Drelick               M      Chalfont           PA    US      38:38   38:00   12:14 12  38.0       33       M0114    
560   1005 Gary Miller              M      Ambler             PA    US      38:39   38:28   12:23 72  46.6       1        M7099    
561   865  Paul Shive               M      Audubon            PA    US      38:41   37:30   12:05 67  45.2       4        M6569    
562   1278 Megan Doehring           F      Pepperell          MA    US      38:56   37:47   12:10 53  45.2       24       F5054    
563   1075 Kelly Dennison           F      Lansdale           PA    US      38:56   38:04   12:15 37  39.3       46       F3539    
564   1248 Catherine Cahill         F      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      38:57   36:45   11:50 27  40.2       39       F2529    
565   1058 Jennifer Kane            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      38:58   37:19   12:01 31  39.6       46       F3034    
566   1186 Matthew Woodling         M      Lansdale           PA    US      39:00   36:51   11:52 31  35.4       23       M3034    
567   1185 Christine Belzyt         F      Lansdale           PA    US      39:00   36:50   11:52 30  40.1       43       F3034    
568   1440 Eleya Schramm            F      Doylestown         PA    US      39:01   37:06   11:57 27  39.8       40       F2529    
569   1211 Tanya Backlund           F      Hatfield           PA    US      39:06   38:10   12:17 37  39.2       48       F3539    
570   1419 Vanessa Reynard          F      North Wales        PA    US      39:08   33:03   10:39 25  44.7       28       F2529    
571   1123 Scott Erlanger           M      Newton             MA    US      39:14   38:06   12:16 40  36.0       36       M4044    
572   1444 Andrea Siebert           F      Warrington         PA    US      39:18   37:21   12:02 61  50.2       9        F6064    
573   833  Sue Drevers              F      North Wales        PA    US      39:21   37:52   12:12 41  40.3       42       F4044    
574   1372 Erin McClafferty         F      Dresher            PA    US      39:24   37:12   11:59 40  40.8       40       F4044    
575   1292 Michael Erfle            M      Dresher            PA    US      39:24   37:11   11:59 39  36.6       30       M3539    
576   1050 Brenda Reinford          F      Schwenksville      PA    US      39:28   39:03   12:35 42  39.3       45       F4044    
577   1375 Allison McFarland        F      North Wales        PA    US      39:29   38:26   12:22 20  38.4       31       F2024    
578   1376 Scott McFarland          M      North Wales        PA    US      39:29   38:26   12:23 54  39.6       34       M5054    
579   1079 Scott Bluhm              M      Lansdale           PA    US      39:33   37:22   12:02 50  39.5       33       M5054    
580   1394 Katie Neer               F      Blue Bell          PA    US      39:37   38:57   12:33 33  38.0       47       F3034    
581   851  Mark Pfeiffer            M      Jenkintown         PA    US      39:40   38:11   12:18 30  34.1       24       M3034    
582   975  Angie Bell               F      Souderton          PA    US      39:44   38:05   12:16 48  42.5       29       F4549    
583   1143 Arrene Santos            F      North Wales        PA    US      39:46   39:39   12:46 54  43.5       26       F5054    
584   1337 Heather Horning          F      Quakertown         PA    US      39:51   39:04   12:35 34  38.0       48       F3034    
585   967  G. Widdis                F      West Chester       PA    US      39:52   39:19   12:40 11  43.0       27       F0114    
586   1373 Lauren McCoy             F      Quakertown         PA    US      39:56   39:09   12:36 37  38.2       51       F3539    
587   1374 Patrick McCoy            M      Quakertown         PA    US      39:57   39:07   12:36 16  33.9       24       M1519    
588   1018 Maryellen Winn           F      Coatesville        PA    US      40:00   39:44   12:48 64  49.0       10       F6064    
589   1522 Ashley Mosko             F      North Wales        PA    US      40:03   38:27   12:23 35  38.7       49       F3539    
590   1523 Doug Knoblauch           M      Newtown            PA    US      40:03   38:24   12:22 59  41.2       12       M5559    
591   1137 T. CONLON                M      Ambler             PA    US      40:08   39:16   12:39 8   43.8       34       M0114    
592   1138 Alexis Conlon            F      Ambler             PA    US      40:10   39:18   12:39 42  39.1       46       F4044    
593   1194 Michele Warren           F      Horsham            PA    US      40:13   38:03   12:15 39  39.6       45       F3539    
594   1681 Kevin Knabe              M      Lansdale           PA    US      40:16   39:02   12:34 60  40.9       9        M6064    
595   1189 Jennifer Davis           F      Doylestown         PA    US      40:17   38:56   12:32 35  38.2       50       F3539    
596   1578 Brooke MacKnight         F      Doylestown         PA    US      40:18   38:54   12:31 21  38.0       32       F2024    
597   1615 Sophia Wang              F      Horsham            PA    US      40:18   39:37   12:45 37  37.8       52       F3539    
598   1357 DANIEL LANDIS            M      Vandalia           OH    US      40:18   39:59   12:52 42  34.8       38       M4044    
599   1358 R. LANDIS                F      Vandalia           OH    US      40:18   39:55   12:51 9   44.9       29       F0114    
600   1120 Doreen Schafer           F      North Wales        PA    US      40:24   40:06   12:55 53  42.6       28       F5054    
601   929  Carrie Talone            F      Levittown          PA    US      40:27   38:33   12:25 43  40.1       44       F4044    
602   30   Susan Niescier           F      Harrisburg         PA    US      40:45   39:24   12:41 40  38.5       47       F4044    
603   1044 Skip Salvesen            M      Buckingham         PA    US      40:53   38:45   12:29 40  35.4       37       M4044    
604   1599 B. Aoki                  F      Granger            IN    US      40:55   34:59   11:16 10  49.7       21       F0114    
605   1600 R. Aoki                  F      Granger            IN    US      40:55   35:38   11:29 8   52.1       23       F0114    
606   1596 Sue Aoki                 F      Granger            IN    US      40:56   35:00   11:16 45  44.9       28       F4549    
607   1321 Molly Getz               F      Norristown         PA    US      41:00   40:51   13:09 34  36.3       51       F3034    
608   120  Danielle Gallaher        F      Media              PA    US      41:05   39:14   12:38 31  37.6       49       F3034    
609   107  Michelle Gallaher        F      Lansdale           PA    US      41:06   39:14   12:38 29  37.6       41       F2529    
610   1359 TARA LANDIS              F      VANDALIA           OH    US      41:14   40:50   13:09 41  37.3       49       F4044    
611   1360 T. LANDIS                M      VANDALIA           OH    US      41:14   40:50   13:09 12  35.3       36       M0114    
612   1214 JEN BAUER                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      41:19   40:15   12:58 48  40.2       31       F4549    
613   1671 Lindsay Chaikin          F      Doylestown         PA    US      41:22   40:45   13:07 24  36.2       33       F2024    
614   1048 Whitney Colwell          F      North Wales        PA    US      41:27   39:48   12:49 32  37.1       50       F3034    
615   1206 C. Bache                 F      Harleysville       PA    US      41:32   39:22   12:41 9   45.6       28       F0114    
616   1208 Matthew Bache            M      Harleysville       PA    US      41:34   39:20   12:40 46  36.4       26       M4549    
617   1266 Michael Corrigan         M      Warminster         PA    US      41:35   40:13   12:57 27  32.3       24       M2529    
618   1441 Elizabeth Seaman         F      Warrington         PA    US      41:35   40:13   12:57 36  37.0       53       F3539    
619   845  Robert Foti              M      Trenton            NJ    US      41:47   41:47   13:27 48  34.8       28       M4549    
620   1476 L. Walls                 M      Merion Station     PA    US      41:59   39:51   12:50 11  37.4       35       M0114    
621   1475 James Walls              M      Merion Station     PA    US      42:00   39:50   12:50 47  36.2       27       M4549    
622   1121 Kara Krissel             F      Fort Washington    PA    US      42:07   42:01   13:32 44  37.1       52       F4044    
623   1124 Karen Stuebing Robos     F      Ottsville          PA    US      42:15   40:03   12:54 52  42.2       27       F5054    
624   1187 Beverly Belzyt           F      Lansdale           PA    US      42:17   40:07   12:55 61  46.8       11       F6064    
625   988  N. Kelley                F      Harleysville       PA    US      42:19   41:58   13:31 10  41.4       31       F0114    
626   1163 Antonio Hernandez        M      Union City         NJ    US      42:23   40:36   13:05 28  32.0       25       M2529    
627   986  Tricia Kelley            F      Harleysville       PA    US      42:39   42:17   13:37 39  35.7       57       F3539    
628   1439 Kimberly Schmidt         F      Lansdale           PA    US      42:41   41:47   13:27 49  39.1       33       F4549    
629   1237 Vincent Bridge           M      Lansdale           PA    US      42:42   41:47   13:27 60  38.2       10       M6064    
630   1290 kaitlyn Elgart           F      Blue Bell          PA    US      42:45   41:20   13:19 23  35.7       34       F2024    
631   1537 Amy Baniewicz            F      Chalfont           PA    US      42:45   40:22   13:00 39  37.4       54       F3539    
632   1538 Brian Baniewicz          F      Chalfont           PA    US      42:46   40:23   13:00 41  37.8       48       F4044    
633   1456 Lauren Taylor            F      Narvon             PA    US      42:47   42:47   13:47 27  34.5       46       F2529    
634   930  Noel Foxhill             F      Levittown          PA    US      42:53   40:58   13:12 39  36.8       55       F3539    
635   1111 Maaike Martin            F      Conshohocken       PA    US      42:55   41:33   13:23 29  35.5       43       F2529    
636   815  Kayla Heineman           F      Warrington         PA    US      42:55   41:34   13:23 33  35.6       53       F3034    
637   1647 Alexandra Dusak          F      Southampton        PA    US      42:58   42:26   13:40 26  34.8       45       F2529    
638   1561 Brooke Hershman          F      Chalfont           PA    US      43:13   37:19   12:01 51  44.8       22       F5054    
639   847  Mackenzie Learn          F      Lansdale           PA    US      43:15   41:40   13:25 41  36.6       50       F4044    
640   1577 Kimberly Lyman           F      Conshohocken       PA    US      43:15   41:03   13:13 28  36.0       42       F2529    
641   848  S. Learn                 F      Lansdale           PA    US      43:15   41:40   13:25 10  41.7       30       F0114    
642   1576 Kirstin Mainardi         F      Lansdale           PA    US      43:20   41:09   13:15 31  35.9       52       F3034    
643   1047 Ashleigh Tucci           F      Telford            PA    US      43:20   41:41   13:25 34  35.6       54       F3034    
644   984  Robert Glasgow           M      Dallas             TX    US      43:24   37:19   12:01 69  46.3       3        M6569    
645   981  Lauren Glasgow           F      Dallas             TX    US      43:30   42:13   13:36 28  35.0       44       F2529    
646   982  John Glasgow             M      Dallas             TX    US      43:30   42:15   13:36 29  30.8       26       M2529    
647   1454 Audrei Steward           F      Pottstown          PA    US      43:34   43:04   13:52 46  36.8       35       F4549    
648   1231 Louise Bolte             F      Lansdale           PA    US      43:37   41:37   13:24 47  38.4       32       F4549    
649   1160 Melanie Colcher          F      Hatfield           PA    US      43:41   42:42   13:45 40  35.5       53       F4044    
650   1530 Orn Pfeil Thornton       F      North Wales        PA    US      43:48   43:03   13:52 39  35.0       58       F3539    
651   1173 Mary Fitzgerald          F      Audubon            PA    US      43:49   42:10   13:35 38  35.6       56       F3539    
652   1175 C. Fitzgerald            F      Audubon            PA    US      43:49   42:08   13:34 9   42.6       32       F0114    
653   145  Hannah Muttie            F      Lansdale           PA    US      43:49   42:59   13:50 34  34.5       56       F3034    
654   1174 Michael Fitzgerald       M      Audubon            PA    US      43:50   42:11   13:35 40  32.5       39       M4044    
655   1148 J. Keenan                M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      43:52   41:56   13:30 11  35.6       37       M0114    
656   832  Karen Rice               F      Sellersville       PA    US      43:55   42:01   13:32 40  36.1       51       F4044    
657   1277 John Doehring            M      Pepperell          MA    US      44:04   42:38   13:44 59  37.1       13       M5559    
658   35   Kimberly Cooney          F      Hatboro            PA    US      44:05   41:51   13:28 34  35.4       55       F3034    
659   1311 Audrey Gaffney           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      44:09   38:45   12:29 54  44.6       25       F5054    
660   93   ANN MILLER               F      Macungie           PA    US      44:11   42:58   13:50 44  36.3       54       F4044    
661   811  Latchmi Rahman           F      Blue Bell          PA    US      44:11   43:43   14:05 53  39.1       29       F5054    
662   1016 Vivian Corlew            F      Jenkintown         PA    US      44:20   42:24   13:39 49  38.6       34       F4549    
663   879  Terrence Feeney          M      Perkasie           PA    US      44:21   43:02   13:51 55  35.6       14       M5559    
664   1682 Marti Miller             F      Lansdale           PA    US      44:22   43:08   13:53 56  41.0       8        F5559    
665   1584 Lindsey Zaleski          F      Perkasie           PA    US      44:27   43:30   14:00 35  34.2       59       F3539    
666   1245 James Bulman             M      Lansdale           PA    US      44:42   43:58   14:09 33  29.9       25       M3034    
667   999  M. Klaiber               F      North Wales        PA    US      44:55   44:15   14:15 7   43.6       34       F0114    
668   996  Robin Klaiber            F      North Wales        PA    US      44:57   44:17   14:15 39  34.1       61       F3539    
669   998  I. Klaiber               F      North Wales        PA    US      45:03   44:23   14:17 9   40.4       35       F0114    
670   1285 E. Eichner               F      North Wales        PA    US      45:03   42:53   13:49 9   41.8       33       F0114    
671   997  Eric Klaiber             M      North Wales        PA    US      45:12   44:32   14:20 39  30.6       32       M3539    
672   1286 Theresa Eichner          F      North Wales        PA    US      45:16   43:06   13:53 41  35.4       55       F4044    
673   31   Leslie Payne             F      Perkasie           PA    US      45:18   44:05   14:12 51  37.9       30       F5054    
674   1190 Taylor Morgis            F      Sellersville       PA    US      45:23   44:54   14:28 25  32.9       47       F2529    
675   1188 Mike Belzyt              M      Lansdale           PA    US      45:33   43:22   13:58 62  37.4       11       M6064    
676   1542 Erin Doyle               F      Philadelphia       PA    US      45:34   45:03   14:30 40  33.7       59       F4044    
677   1293 Jennifer Ewaniuk         F      Lansdale           PA    US      45:38   45:02   14:30 40  33.7       58       F4044    
678   939  Amber Widdis             F      Exton              PA    US      45:45   45:11   14:33 31  32.7       59       F3034    
679   968  Helene Matthews          F      West Chester       PA    US      45:52   45:18   14:35 56  39.0       10       F5559    
680   1491 Brian Williams           M      Flourtown          PA    US      45:53   43:59   14:10 42  31.6       40       M4044    
681   1492 Michael Williams         M      Pelham             NH    US      45:53   44:00   14:10 41  31.4       41       M4044    
682   1297 Heather Feldman          F      Flourtown          PA    US      46:07   44:15   14:15 33  33.4       57       F3034    
683   1493 Mollie Williams          F      Pelham             NH    US      46:07   44:15   14:15 41  34.5       56       F4044    
684   126  Darlene Johnson          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      46:19   44:34   14:21 53  38.3       31       F5054    
685   1447 Jennifer Smith           F      Royersford         PA    US      46:21   44:22   14:17 34  33.4       58       F3034    
686   1645 Janet Monaghan           F      Ambler             PA    US      46:23   44:40   14:23 55  39.1       9        F5559    
687   1707 Akilah Witherspoon       F      PHILADELPHIAphia   PA    US      46:25   44:40   14:23 40  34.0       57       F4044    
688   1791 Sara Peranteau           F      Warrington         PA    US      46:25   44:11   14:14 39  34.1       60       F3539    
689   1473 F. Walls                 M      Merion Station     PA    US      46:36   44:16   14:15 9   36.8       38       M0114    
690   1477 Theresa Walls            F      Merion Station     PA    US      46:37   44:17   14:15 46  35.8       36       F4549    
691   1648 A. Rybny                 F      Chalfont           PA    US      46:42   45:22   14:37 11  37.3       37       F0114    
692   235  Scott Rybny              M      Chalfont           PA    US      46:42   45:22   14:37 44  31.1       42       M4044    
693   1646 Quinn Monaghan           F      Ambler             PA    US      46:44   44:56   14:28 13  35.9       36       F0114    
694   1644 Mark Monaghan            M      Ambler             PA    US      46:44   44:56   14:28 57  34.7       15       M5559    
695   1252 Erica Carlos             F      Blue Bell          PA    US      46:49   45:41   14:43 39  33.0       63       F3539    
696   849  Amanda Cooney            F      Lansdale           PA    US      47:00   44:46   14:25 35  33.2       62       F3539    
697   1291 Kim Elgart               F      Blue Bell          PA    US      47:03   47:03   15:09 51  35.5       32       F5054    
698   812  Shiva Rahman             M      Blue Bell          PA    US      47:24   46:52   15:06 21  27.7       14       M2024    
699   1191 Donna Morgis             F      Sellersville       PA    US      47:31   47:02   15:09 59  38.9       11       F5559    
700   822  Caroline Emann           F      Perkasie           PA    US      47:35   46:51   15:05 38  32.1       64       F3539    
701   1555 Skip Schanbacker         M      Doylestown         PA    US      47:39   46:24   14:57 71  38.1       2        M7099    
702   1007 F. Geissele              F      Ambler             PA    US      47:42   47:28   15:17 11  35.6       38       F0114    
703   1388 Holli Moffa              F      Willow Grove       PA    US      47:46   47:17   15:13 29  31.2       48       F2529    
704   1093 Rachel Ronan             F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      47:52   47:16   15:13 42  32.5       60       F4044    
705   1265 M. Cope                  M      Sellersville       PA    US      47:57   46:11   14:52 6   42.6       39       M0114    
706   1264 Lindsay Cope             F      Sellersville       PA    US      47:58   46:11   14:52 33  32.0       60       F3034    
707   826  Anonymous Participant    M                               US      48:24   47:24   15:16 47  30.4       29       M4549    
708   1507 Melissa Zaleski          F      West Chester       PA    US      48:24   47:24   15:16 40  32.0       61       F4044    
709   1164 Denis Okema              M      Chalfont           PA    US      48:44   46:58   15:07 39  29.0       33       M3539    
710   1343 Jaime Kahan              F      Levittown          NY    US      49:34   49:00   15:47 40  31.0       62       F4044    
711   1349 Adam Kipnes              M      Levittown          NY    US      49:34   49:01   15:47 40  28.0       43       M4044    
712   1182 Manny Topakas            M      Warrington         PA    US      50:06   48:48   15:43 14  28.1       40       M0114    
713   1481 K. Weinseiss             F      Easton             CT    US      50:09   49:24   15:54 11  34.2       39       F0114    
714   1125 Leslie Honer             F      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      50:12   47:59   15:27 39  31.4       65       F3539    
715   976  Heather Stevens          F      Springfield        PA    US      50:24   48:15   15:32 33  30.7       61       F3034    
716   977  Christopher Wildmann     M      Springfield        PA    US      50:24   48:15   15:32 36  27.6       34       M3539    
717   1294 Zachary Ewaniuk          M      Whitehall          PA    US      50:49   50:12   16:10 65  33.2       5        M6569    
718   878  Angela Feeney            F      Perkasie           PA    US      51:18   50:03   16:07 53  34.1       33       F5054    
719   904  Maria B Resinski         F      Warminster         PA    US      51:26   50:16   16:11 50  32.9       34       F5054    
720   1045 Kathryn Werner           F      Lansdale           PA    US      51:30   49:53   16:04 40  30.4       63       F4044    
721   1691 Anthony Barbardo         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      52:11   51:09   16:28 26  25.4       27       M2529    
722   1035 Brittney Fitzcharles     F      North Wales        PA    US      52:12   51:10   16:28 28  28.9       49       F2529    
723   1240 Sheri Brown              F      Newark             DE    US      52:25   50:23   16:13 51  33.1       35       F5054    
724   1139 B. Curcio                F      Chalfont           PA    US      53:58   51:54   16:43 8   35.8       40       F0114    
725   1345 S. Keenan                F      King of Prussia    PA    US      54:20   52:15   16:49 11  32.3       41       F0114    
726   1063 Abby Moyer               F      Telford            PA    US      54:32   52:27   16:53 37  28.5       66       F3539    
727   1066 Bill Vargo               M      Lansdale           PA    US      54:40   52:35   16:56 34  25.1       26       M3034    
728   1065 Hannah Vargo             F      Lansdale           PA    US      54:40   52:35   16:56 34  28.2       62       F3034    
729   892  Charlene Engelmann       F      Souderton          PA    US      54:40   53:24   17:12 59  34.3       12       F5559    
730   1574 Pepe Tan                 M      Woodside           NY    US      55:02   53:38   17:16 64  30.8       12       M6064    
731   1575 Remy Tan                 F      Woodside           NY    US      55:11   53:48   17:19 66  37.2       3        F6569    
732   1300 Heather Fisher           F      Royersford         PA    US      55:13   53:13   17:08 37  28.1       67       F3539    
733   1055 Caroline Rahmlow         F      Lansdale           PA    US      56:59   56:17   18:07 26  26.2       50       F2529    
734   1056 Pat Rahmlow              F      Lansdale           PA    US      57:20   56:44   18:16 65  34.8       4        F6569    
735   1249 Hannah Campbell          F      Lansdale           PA    US      57:24   56:41   18:15 23  26.1       35       F2024    
736   1054 Howard Rahmlow           M      Lansdale           PA    US      57:33   56:53   18:19 55  27.0       16       M5559    
737   1250 Sara Campbell            F      Lansdale           PA    US      57:40   56:59   18:21 51  29.3       36       F5054    
738   887  Frances Engelmann        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      57:40   56:20   18:08 49  29.0       37       F4549    
739   1536 John Stefanovich         M      North Wales        PA    US      57:43   55:25   17:51 42  25.1       44       M4044    
740   1535 Christine Hamer          F      North Wales        PA    US      57:46   55:28   17:52 42  27.7       64       F4044    
741   814  David Weir               M      Hatboro            PA    US      1:04:11 1:02:52 20:14 50  23.5       35       M5054    
742   1421 K. Rice                  F      Exton              PA    US      1:06:33 1:04:43 20:50 10  26.9       42       F0114    
743   923  S. Krusi                 F      Exton              PA    US      1:12:22 1:10:35 22:43 8   26.3       43       F0114    
744   926  Cheryl Foster            F      West Chester       PA    US      1:12:30 1:10:39 22:45 39  21.3       68       F3539    
745   922  Jade Heller              F      Exton              PA    US      1:14:30 1:12:40 23:24 15  21.4       15       F1519    
746   985  Cheryl Wallace           F      North Wales        PA    US      1:19:27 1:18:10 25:10 56  22.6       13       F5559    


Male 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Matthew Landis    1662 13  9       North Wales PA US     19:12 
2     Anthony Gargani   1312 14  21      Lansdale PA US        20:25 
3     Landon Gisondi    1553 14  42      Horsham PA US         22:30 
4     E. Na             890  11  86      Lansdale PA US        24:05 
5     M. Casadei        1023 9   89      Lansdale PA US        24:38 
6     Joshua Sovocool   1102 14  97      Hatfield PA US        24:45 
7     James King        1560 13  132     Hatfield PA US        26:23 
8     A. Geissele       1006 12  128     Ambler PA US          26:51 
9     B. Clayton        1094 9   157     Lansdale PA US        27:10 
10    T. Cresko         1099 12  190     Lansdale PA US        28:19 
11    C. Casadei        1022 12  187     Lansdale PA US        28:19 
12    Nole Henry        1637 13  171     Ambler PA US          28:20 
13    Cole Welsh        953  14  199     Philadelphia PA US    28:57 
14    Nicholas Bamford  1558 14  277     Lansdale PA US        29:05 
15    A. Randall        1415 12  201     Los Altos CA US       29:07 
16    Alex Seward       1595 13  244     Hatfield PA US        29:18 
17    S. Esler          943  12  255     Chalfont PA US        29:51 
18    J. Hull           1571 12  311     Lansdale PA US        30:00 
19    J. Rossi          1653 11  254     Ambler PA US          30:04 
20    Kai Aoki          1598 13  323     Granger IN US         30:50 
21    Jack Sullivan     868  13  289     Perkasie PA US        31:00 
22    S. Bagley         1071 10  276     Harleysville PA US    31:06 
23    C. Rybny          1199 9   349     Chalfont PA US        31:42 
24    J. Kelley         987  11  312     Harleysville PA US    31:45 
25    Sawyer Steinbauer 1084 13  409     North Wales PA US     32:45 
26    Anthony Zirpoli   827  14  434     Lansdale PA US        33:57 
27    A. Bache          1204 12  488     Greer SC US           33:57 
28    T. Bache          1210 8   507     Greer SC US           34:41 
29    Gus Walls         1474 13  511     Merion Station PA US  34:47 
30    Wyatt Harrar      1698 13  504     Furlong PA US         34:49 
31    F. Kovar          1000 9   453     Contoocook NH US      35:08 
32    R. Northrop       1398 9   468     Montgomeryville PA US 35:23 
33    L. Drelick        1150 12  559     Chalfont PA US        38:00 
34    T. CONLON         1137 8   591     Ambler PA US          39:16 
35    L. Walls          1476 11  620     Merion Station PA US  39:51 
36    T. LANDIS         1360 12  611     VANDALIA OH US        40:50 
37    J. Keenan         1148 11  655     King Of Prussia PA US 41:56 
38    F. Walls          1473 9   689     Merion Station PA US  44:16 
39    M. Cope           1265 6   705     Sellersville PA US    46:11 
40    Manny Topakas     1182 14  712     Warrington PA US      48:48 


Female 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     S. Munoz          1657 12  51      Sellersville PA US       23:18   
2     Caroline Cherekos 1570 13  127     Collegeville PA US       26:42   
3     E. Cresko         1100 8   188     Lansdale PA US           28:18   
4     Z. Morawski       840  12  228     Lansdale PA US           28:21   
5     D. Rowe           1432 10  249     Warrington PA US         28:23   
6     H. McQueen        1627 11  195     Sellersville PA US       28:39   
7     Ava Beskar        1664 14  235     Harleysville PA US       29:15   
8     J. Smithers       1097 9   292     Lansdale PA US           29:39   
9     Clare Bagley      1069 14  253     Harleysville PA US       30:17   
10    S. Fries          1306 10  262     Plymouth MA US           30:25   
11    I. Tulik          1461 12  267     Lansdale PA US           30:42   
12    Regan Welsh       954  13  304     Philadelphia PA US       31:31   
13    S. Teufel         1458 11  306     Conshohocken PA US       31:52   
14    F. CONLON         1136 10  360     Ambler PA US             32:21   
15    Reagan Griffith   807  13  547     Doylestown PA US         33:11   
16    C. Finley         1133 9   381     Lansdale PA US           33:28   
17    K. Nielsen        1395 12  475     Glenside PA US           33:53   
18    M. Bache          1207 10  490     Greer SC US              33:58   
19    E. Clancy         1014 8   471     Lansdale PA US           33:58   
20    Natalie Greiner   1119 13  439     North Wales PA US        34:45   
21    B. Aoki           1599 10  604     Granger IN US            34:59   
22    J. Bowerman       1142 10  456     Montgomery Village MD US 35:04   
23    R. Aoki           1600 8   605     Granger IN US            35:38   
24    K. Collins        1260 10  486     Ambler PA US             35:50   
25    Allison Ginnetti  1322 13  556     Pipersville PA US        36:42   
26    O. Reinford       1052 12  529     Schwenksville PA US      37:12   
27    G. Widdis         967  11  585     West Chester PA US       39:19   
28    C. Bache          1206 9   615     Harleysville PA US       39:22   
29    R. LANDIS         1358 9   599     Vandalia OH US           39:55   
30    S. Learn          848  10  641     Lansdale PA US           41:40   
31    N. Kelley         988  10  625     Harleysville PA US       41:58   
32    C. Fitzgerald     1175 9   652     Audubon PA US            42:08   
33    E. Eichner        1285 9   670     North Wales PA US        42:53   
34    M. Klaiber        999  7   667     North Wales PA US        44:15   
35    I. Klaiber        998  9   669     North Wales PA US        44:23   
36    Quinn Monaghan    1646 13  693     Ambler PA US             44:56   
37    A. Rybny          1648 11  691     Chalfont PA US           45:22   
38    F. Geissele       1007 11  702     Ambler PA US             47:28   
39    K. Weinseiss      1481 11  713     Easton CT US             49:24   
40    B. Curcio         1139 8   724     Chalfont PA US           51:54   
41    S. Keenan         1345 11  725     King of Prussia PA US    52:15   
42    K. Rice           1421 10  742     Exton PA US              1:04:43 
43    S. Krusi          923  8   743     Exton PA US              1:10:35 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Hanson Leung        1087 16  1       North Wales PA US       17:19 
2     Carson Wiley        1489 16  6       Pipersville PA US       18:41 
3     Brian Toto          1042 16  11      North Wales PA US       19:12 
4     Evan Mustin         1684 17  14      Ambler PA US            19:25 
5     Brandon Collins     1259 15  18      Ambler PA US            20:23 
6     Nicholas Alvarez    1563 17  20      Sellersville PA US      20:31 
7     Joshua Riordan      1423 16  24      Ambler PA US            20:59 
8     Joe Sullivan        867  15  35      Perkasie PA US          21:47 
9     Matthew Chmielewski 1159 16  33      North Wales PA US       21:51 
10    Frankie Gerhart     1319 15  38      North Wales PA US       22:23 
11    Ethan Buera         1244 15  40      Lansdale PA US          22:24 
12    Elliot Buera        1243 15  41      Lansdale PA US          22:27 
13    Brydon Bateman      1110 17  52      Lederach PA US          22:45 
14    Axell Beskar        1689 17  57      Harleysville PA US      23:01 
15    Dane Wetzel         951  15  53      Ambler PA US            23:14 
16    Eamon Garton        1313 15  83      Davenport IA US         24:51 
17    Christopher Pyatt   1193 16  122     Lansdale PA US          26:17 
18    Richard Wilson      1495 16  146     Huntingdon Valley PA US 26:55 
19    Dylan Reinford      1053 15  273     Schwenksville PA US     30:33 
20    Jarett Dello Buono  962  18  353     Lansdale PA US          32:40 
21    joshua grey         1325 16  411     Ambler PA US            33:10 
22    Jack Boland         1229 16  477     Doylestown PA US        34:06 
23    Kevin Collins       1261 19  484     Ambler PA US            35:50 
24    Patrick McCoy       1374 16  587     Quakertown PA US        39:07 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Abigail Michalek   1641 15  50      Dresher PA US        23:10   
2     Hannah Santos      1144 19  136     North Wales PA US    27:14   
3     Alexandra Norbeck  1581 17  205     Lafayette Hill PA US 28:03   
4     Emily LIttle       949  19  174     North Wales PA US    28:08   
5     Cailin Panacek     1401 17  198     North Wales PA US    28:11   
6     Hannah Worthington 1582 16  243     Hatfield PA US       29:32   
7     Ali Panacek        1400 19  284     North Wales PA US    30:16   
8     Madeline Curran    1550 18  329     Ambler PA US         30:59   
9     Lieke Black        1676 17  361     Ambler PA US         31:59   
10    Lia Weinseiss      1483 17  342     Easton CT US         32:01   
11    Jessica Sobieski   1513 17  391     Ambler PA US         32:07   
12    Allie Hershman     1333 17  429     Chalfont PA US       33:55   
13    Sophie Boland      1230 18  478     Doylestown PA US     34:04   
14    Maya Rahman        813  19  535     Blue Bell PA US      37:21   
15    Jade Heller        922  15  745     Exton PA US          1:12:40 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Luke Matzke       1800 20  10      Collegeville PA US    19:12 
2     Ryan Tung         1465 21  27      Lansdale PA US        21:02 
3     Shaun Collins     1262 21  26      Ambler PA US          21:02 
4     Dillon Youngman   1505 23  75      Wichita KS US         22:57 
5     Robby Russell     1435 22  82      Doylestown PA US      24:39 
6     Jimmy Sovocool    174  20  96      Hatfield PA US        24:44 
7     Ben Clough        1521 22  189     Brookline MA US       26:59 
8     Stephen Schanes   1127 21  197     Lafayette HillL PA US 28:32 
9     David Wolfzorn    1156 22  208     Fork Union VA US      28:44 
10    Zachary Werlinger 995  23  221     Chandler AZ US        29:08 
11    Pat McGuire       1668 24  297     Harleysville PA US    30:51 
12    Mitchell Clough   1520 24  404     Brookline MA US       32:10 
13    Will Brown        1242 22  414     Newark DE US          32:26 
14    Shiva Rahman      812  21  698     Blue Bell PA US       46:52 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Melanie Fry       1091 23  67      Ambler PA US          23:05 
2     Anna McCabe       994  23  69      Furlong PA US         23:46 
3     Claudia La Marca  1356 23  105     Souderton PA US       25:50 
4     Megan Klosterman  893  23  130     Fort Washington PA US 26:42 
5     Colleen McGovern  1532 22  191     North Wales PA US     27:02 
6     Sandee Moed       1519 24  193     Brookline MA US       27:03 
7     Meghan McGovern   1531 24  192     North Wales PA US     27:03 
8     Grace LIttle      948  20  173     North Wales PA US     28:06 
9     Julisa Loftus     906  23  200     North Wales PA US     28:11 
10    Emily Carbone     938  24  214     North Wales PA US     28:21 
11    Caroline Carbone  940  22  215     North Wales PA US     28:21 
12    Tori Bateman      1109 23  186     Lederach PA US        28:23 
13    Jenn Krayer       1155 21  207     Lynchburg VA US       28:43 
14    Taylor Grey       1327 20  239     Boston MA US          28:47 
15    Zoe Traficante    1626 22  217     Chalfont PA US        29:04 
16    Lauren Griffith   808  22  410     Doylestown PA US      29:08 
17    Emilie Ikeda      1666 24  237     Harleysville PA US    29:15 
18    Kendall Savage    1177 23  226     Boston MA US          29:28 
19    Emily Brouch      1639 23  245     Souderton PA US       29:29 
20    Emily Higginson   1335 20  300     LANSDALE PA US        30:26 
21    Gwen Yale         1501 22  377     Ambler PA US          32:38 
22    Jamyah Cox        1706 24  447     Miami FL US           33:35 
23    Evelyn Boland     1228 21  476     Doylestown PA US      34:04 
24    Jane Henry        1635 22  423     Ambler PA US          34:19 
25    Kelly Loftus      1365 21  465     Ambler PA US          34:33 
26    JohannaRose Tan   1147 24  492     Woodside NY US        34:55 
27    Megan McCabe      992  24  508     Furlong PA US         35:04 
28    Michelle Holweger 875  23  523     Lansdale PA US        35:13 
29    Nicole Pearson    970  23  533     Fairfax VA US         36:55 
30    Keeley Henry      1636 21  530     Ambler PA US          37:38 
31    Allison McFarland 1375 20  577     North Wales PA US     38:26 
32    Brooke MacKnight  1578 21  596     Doylestown PA US      38:54 
33    Lindsay Chaikin   1671 24  613     Doylestown PA US      40:45 
34    kaitlyn Elgart    1290 23  630     Blue Bell PA US       41:20 
35    Hannah Campbell   1249 23  735     Lansdale PA US        56:41 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Brown       1239 28  5       Chalfont PA US     18:18 
2     DENYS KULIKALOV     1629 28  12      Athens OH US       19:19 
3     Dietrich Alderfer   1796 29  17      Blue Bell PA US    20:07 
4     Jason Leitmeyer     1364 25  29      Harleysville PA US 21:25 
5     Martin Payton       1129 27  28      Chalfont PA US     21:26 
6     Patrick Carbone     931  26  45      Boston MA US       21:36 
7     Adam DiPaul         1545 29  39      Royersford PA US   22:21 
8     Sebastian Beckmann  1217 26  77      Newark DE US       22:39 
9     Andrew Yale         1500 26  81      Arlington MA US    23:50 
10    Benjamin Olsho      1797 27  76      New York NY US     24:07 
11    Michael McCabe      993  26  84      Furlong PA US      24:21 
12    Carlton Christie    1255 26  109     Harleysville PA US 24:59 
13    Jonathan Van Fossen 1467 29  175     Hatboro PA US      28:01 
14    Michael Dunne       1176 25  227     Boston MA US       29:28 
15    Ian Arter           1202 29  274     Lansdale PA US     29:55 
16    Scott Shelton       1443 27  269     Lansdale PA US     30:03 
17    Alex Moore          1612 29  314     Philadelphia PA US 30:54 
18    Joseph Chen         806  29  318     Blue Bell PA US    31:52 
19    Alex Fakhraee       1295 26  385     Philadelphia PA US 33:34 
20    Rob Boland          880  29  435     North Wales PA US  34:12 
21    Alexander Burge     1704 29  422     Lansdale PA US     34:16 
22    Cole Glasgow        983  27  487     Dallas TX US       34:53 
23    Brendon Drusedum    1283 27  558     Doylestown PA US   37:33 
24    Michael Corrigan    1266 27  617     Warminster PA US   40:13 
25    Antonio Hernandez   1163 28  626     Union City NJ US   40:36 
26    John Glasgow        982  29  646     Dallas TX US       42:15 
27    Anthony Barbardo    1691 26  721     Philadelphia PA US 51:09 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Cari McMaster        857  26  49      Montgomeryville PA US   23:10 
2     Emily Christie       1659 26  111     Harleysville PA US      25:01 
3     Katherine Tohanczyn  1606 28  150     Plymouth Meeting PA US  25:47 
4     Rena Frascella       1680 29  117     Lansdale PA US          26:17 
5     Justine Young        1673 25  143     Durham NH US            26:29 
6     Morgan Cichewicz     1516 29  230     Glenmoore PA US         29:20 
7     Brittany Dunn        1284 29  204     Willow Grove PA US      29:21 
8     Briana Blystone      1226 27  203     Levittown PA US         29:21 
9     Bryana Whyte         1487 29  257     Lansdale PA US          29:59 
10    Lauren Hollenbach    891  25  317     Huntingdon Valley PA US 30:34 
11    Mallory Boothman     1601 25  326     Doylestown PA US        30:42 
12    Katie Russell        1603 29  325     Doylestown PA US        30:42 
13    Stephanie Boothman   1602 28  327     Doylestown PA US        30:44 
14    Nicolle Cuddey       1269 28  308     Bethlehem PA US         30:48 
15    Jan Ikeda            1665 25  295     Harleysville PA US      30:51 
16    Natalie Navarre      1611 29  315     Philadelphia PA US      30:53 
17    Stephanie Neuerburg  1032 29  332     Sellersville PA US      31:36 
18    Jamie Yost           882  29  365     Hatfield PA US          31:38 
19    Nicole Pfeiffer      850  27  356     Jenkintown PA US        31:41 
20    Emily Quinlisk       1413 25  346     Chalfont PA US          31:47 
21    Geneva Russelll      1436 25  319     Doylestown PA US        32:00 
22    Shenylka Lord        1526 28  328     Hatfield PA US          32:06 
23    Lena Harper          64   27  378     Lafayette Hill PA US    32:31 
24    Julia MacMinn        877  27  382     Perkasie PA US          32:35 
25    Emily Heath          1332 28  376     Arlington MA US         32:38 
26    Danielle Martin      1179 29  396     Sellersville PA US      32:42 
27    Samantha Bragg       1011 29  432     Lancaster PA US         32:54 
28    Vanessa Reynard      1419 25  570     North Wales PA US       33:03 
29    Claire Anderson      803  28  444     Norristown PA US        33:38 
30    Jillian Groman       1328 27  419     Warrington PA US        33:45 
31    Colleen Gray         1324 29  491     North Wales PA US       34:06 
32    Madlyn Dionne        1703 27  421     Lansdale PA US          34:13 
33    Alyssa Haring        895  28  450     Warminster PA US        34:14 
34    Courtney Franklin    917  27  397     Perkiomenville PA US    34:14 
35    Mackenzie Jones      1794 29  459     Philadelphia PA US      34:41 
36    melanie tepel        234  28  428     Medway MA US            34:47 
37    Kristen Matthew      62   29  522     Lititz PA US            35:12 
38    Stephanie Boccuzzi   1165 27  516     Doylestown PA US        35:27 
39    Catherine Cahill     1248 27  564     Lafayette Hill PA US    36:45 
40    Eleya Schramm        1440 27  568     Doylestown PA US        37:06 
41    Michelle Gallaher    107  29  609     Lansdale PA US          39:14 
42    Kimberly Lyman       1577 28  640     Conshohocken PA US      41:03 
43    Maaike Martin        1111 29  635     Conshohocken PA US      41:33 
44    Lauren Glasgow       981  28  645     Dallas TX US            42:13 
45    Alexandra Dusak      1647 26  637     Southampton PA US       42:26 
46    Lauren Taylor        1456 27  633     Narvon PA US            42:47 
47    Taylor Morgis        1190 25  674     Sellersville PA US      44:54 
48    Holli Moffa          1388 29  703     Willow Grove PA US      47:17 
49    Brittney Fitzcharles 1035 28  722     North Wales PA US       51:10 
50    Caroline Rahmlow     1055 26  733     Lansdale PA US          56:17 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Drew Kalbach      1113 30  2       Doylestown PA US      17:26 
2     Russ Kalbach      1115 32  3       Wayne PA US           17:49 
3     Luke Holman       1700 34  4       Arlington VA US       18:07 
4     Jeremie Sumpman   1455 30  15      Phoenixville PA US    19:26 
5     Mark Boyd         1232 31  73      Furlong PA US         21:32 
6     John Tomaszewski  1040 30  101     Brighton MA US        24:55 
7     Andrew St. James  886  32  114     Ambler PA US          26:00 
8     Adam Benton       1220 34  148     Quakertown PA US      26:40 
9     Mark Pollack      1409 30  220     Furlong PA US         27:49 
10    Jeff Pollack      1408 32  225     Furlong PA US         27:57 
11    William Gallagher 802  34  209     Jackson Heights NY US 28:01 
12    Joseph Corcoran   1696 34  263     New York NY US        29:30 
13    William Heineman  816  31  275     Warrington PA US      29:42 
14    Cory Focht        1302 32  291     Oreland PA US         29:43 
15    Romeo Cunanan     1146 31  302     Valley Stream NY US   30:27 
16    Bill Cupitt       1270 34  335     Chalfont PA US        30:55 
17    Steven Baker      1613 30  287     Astoria NY US         31:12 
18    Joshua Parker     883  32  370     Hatfield PA US        31:40 
19    Chris Burke       1246 34  366     Warrington PA US      32:53 
20    Jesse Haring      896  34  451     Warminster PA US      34:14 
21    Evan Wells        855  31  501     North Wales PA US     35:11 
22    Dan Roman         1078 33  509     Doylestown PA US      35:22 
23    Matthew Woodling  1186 31  566     Lansdale PA US        36:51 
24    Mark Pfeiffer     851  30  581     Jenkintown PA US      38:11 
25    James Bulman      1245 33  666     Lansdale PA US        43:58 
26    Bill Vargo        1066 34  727     Lansdale PA US        52:35 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Amanda Whelan       1485 30  25      Doylestown PA US       21:00 
2     Rebecca Beyer       1699 33  31      Arlington VA US        21:36 
3     Danielle Bridge     1675 32  36      Hatfield PA US         21:58 
4     Michelle LeFrancois 1363 30  43      Furlong PA US          22:11 
5     Katelyn King        1348 34  37      Philadelphia PA US     22:12 
6     Heather Munizza     1389 34  46      Horsham PA US          22:45 
7     Laura Donnelly      1279 32  44      Lansdale PA US         22:45 
8     KELLY HOOD          1524 33  63      Glenside PA US         23:48 
9     Amy Cannon          841  32  78      North Wales PA US      24:29 
10    Meg Harkins         876  33  104     Philadelphia PA US     24:58 
11    Maura Ryan          1619 30  112     Doylestown PA US       25:59 
12    Maria Mezzanotte    1383 34  158     Chalfont PA US         26:48 
13    Jessica Benton      1221 33  159     Quakertown PA US       26:50 
14    Emily Behm          1642 34  147     Perkasie PA US         27:28 
15    Mara Sechler        804  33  177     Lansdale PA US         27:36 
16    Renee Shull         871  34  154     Hellertown PA US       27:48 
17    Stacy Krupiewski    1354 33  258     Shenandoah PA US       28:17 
18    Linda Clayton       1157 32  251     Milford CT US          28:40 
19    Keri Traficante     1625 32  194     Wood Ridge NJ US       28:40 
20    Christine Murray    1390 31  240     Hatfield PA US         28:57 
21    Sara Focht          1303 32  290     Oreland PA US          29:43 
22    Brooke Darreff      1273 31  294     Warminster PA US       30:06 
23    Roxanne Tan         1145 31  301     Woodside NY US         30:29 
24    Kate Cupitt         1271 32  336     Chalfont PA US         30:51 
25    Kirsten Markovich   1020 31  383     Vienna VA US           31:58 
26    Keara Clauss        1073 33  413     Plymouth Meeting PA US 32:19 
27    Jackie Rosenbaum    1430 32  369     Warrington PA US       32:53 
28    Ashley Rittenhouse  1566 31  431     Lansdale PA US         33:52 
29    katie gutierrez     1591 30  445     Lansdale PA US         34:14 
30    Kathleen Dionne     1705 30  427     Lansdale PA US         34:19 
31    Devon Jones Klinger 1793 33  460     Philadelphia PA US     34:41 
32    Sheila Trgovac      1792 33  462     Indianapolis IN US     34:42 
33    Gina Johnson        1049 31  505     Hatboro PA US          34:51 
34    Candice Van Fossen  1466 32  455     Hatboro PA US          34:58 
35    Kristie Wells       854  30  502     North Wales PA US      35:11 
36    Alyssa Pilsits      1072 32  510     Quakertown PA US       35:20 
37    Jessica Klein       1351 33  520     Lansdale PA US         35:27 
38    Ann Marie Boccuzzi  1162 30  515     New York NY US         35:27 
39    Kelsey Rodriguez    1688 30  483     Lansdale PA US         35:32 
40    Maryhelen Hurrell   376  34  531     Warminster PA US       36:18 
41    Alexia Yantek       1503 31  538     Lansdale PA US         36:19 
42    Noel Houser         1339 33  537     Warminster PA US       36:27 
43    Christine Belzyt    1185 30  567     Lansdale PA US         36:50 
44    Sarah Yantek        1504 34  552     Glenside PA US         36:57 
45    Candice Budinko     51   33  551     Lansdale PA US         37:11 
46    Jennifer Kane       1058 31  565     Philadelphia PA US     37:19 
47    Katie Neer          1394 33  580     Blue Bell PA US        38:57 
48    Heather Horning     1337 34  584     Quakertown PA US       39:04 
49    Danielle Gallaher   120  31  608     Media PA US            39:14 
50    Whitney Colwell     1048 32  614     North Wales PA US      39:48 
51    Molly Getz          1321 34  607     Norristown PA US       40:51 
52    Kirstin Mainardi    1576 31  642     Lansdale PA US         41:09 
53    Kayla Heineman      815  33  636     Warrington PA US       41:34 
54    Ashleigh Tucci      1047 34  643     Telford PA US          41:41 
55    Kimberly Cooney     35   34  658     Hatboro PA US          41:51 
56    Hannah Muttie       145  34  653     Lansdale PA US         42:59 
57    Heather Feldman     1297 33  682     Flourtown PA US        44:15 
58    Jennifer Smith      1447 34  685     Royersford PA US       44:22 
59    Amber Widdis        939  31  678     Exton PA US            45:11 
60    Lindsay Cope        1264 33  706     Sellersville PA US     46:11 
61    Heather Stevens     976  33  715     Springfield PA US      48:15 
62    Hannah Vargo        1065 34  728     Lansdale PA US         52:35 


Male 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ryan Fulmer          1310 36  13      Lansdale PA US       19:20 
2     Richard Barni        1114 35  16      Hatfield PA US       19:45 
3     Andrew Dahlgren      1272 38  19      Philadelphia PA US   20:24 
4     Michael Buckler      885  36  32      North Wales PA US    21:44 
5     Evan Wade            1116 36  55      Philadelphia PA US   23:14 
6     Hiren Bhatt          1225 37  61      Wilmington DE US     23:36 
7     James Lamb           1683 39  58      Doylestown PA US     23:36 
8     Justin Jue           1342 35  68      North Wales PA US    23:45 
9     Edward Gallagher     834  36  72      Oreland PA US        24:16 
10    Jon Na               889  39  87      Lansdale PA US       24:24 
11    Syed Afzal           1702 38  106     Sellersville PA US   24:54 
12    William Reinheimer   1622 39  92      New York NY US       25:23 
13    Shaun Wright         1130 39  142     Oreland PA US        26:38 
14    Scott Schrob         1579 37  164     Doylestown PA US     27:21 
15    TOBIAS HOUDESHELL    945  36  144     Doylestown PA US     27:26 
16    Jedd Salvesen        1036 38  218     Doylestown PA US     27:27 
17    Anthony Colistro     914  38  155     Warrington PA US     27:39 
18    Robert Reinheimer    1621 36  149     New York NY US       27:43 
19    Brent Eaton          964  35  196     Ottsville PA US      28:23 
20    Stephen Craig        1630 39  180     Cheltenham PA US     28:37 
21    Tim Hinkson          903  39  286     Harrisburg PA US     30:02 
22    Tim Bradbury         1233 39  359     East Norriton PA US  31:15 
23    Adam Robinson        1701 39  387     Schwenksville PA US  31:27 
24    Russ Shelly          210  36  344     Etna PA US           32:14 
25    Joseph Luchette      979  36  351     Pipersville PA US    32:15 
26    Warren Kennan        1573 35  354     Lower Gwynedd PA US  33:08 
27    Anthony Merz         974  37  372     North Wales PA US    33:16 
28    Kyle Carlos          1253 36  430     Blue Bell PA US      33:41 
29    Peter Somerman       1171 38  496     Blue Bell PA US      35:56 
30    Michael Erfle        1292 39  575     Dresher PA US        37:11 
31    Mike Curcio          494  36  527     Lafayette Hill PA US 37:29 
32    Eric Klaiber         997  39  671     North Wales PA US    44:32 
33    Denis Okema          1164 39  709     Chalfont PA US       46:58 
34    Christopher Wildmann 977  36  716     Springfield PA US    48:15 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Whitney Belmonte     873  36  22      North Wales PA US     20:39   
2     Rhonda Beavers       1215 35  74      Coatesville PA US     23:52   
3     Melissa Gallagher    842  35  71      Oreland PA US         24:16   
4     Jeanette Sechler     1442 37  98      Johnson VT US         24:38   
5     Amanda Wiegman       1565 36  103     Lansdale PA US        25:46   
6     Joan Quinn           1197 36  133     Lansdale PA US        26:19   
7     Meredith Avery       1203 35  141     Lansdale PA US        27:02   
8     Holly Flanagan       859  37  156     North Wales PA US     27:43   
9     Holly Miloszewski    1166 39  211     Wenonah NJ US         27:53   
10    Crystal Salvesen     1037 36  238     Doylestown PA US      27:54   
11    KATHLEEN CROSSON     1604 39  161     Philadelphia PA US    27:55   
12    Grace Chen           805  35  169     Lansdale PA US        28:10   
13    Heather Fichter      1631 39  181     Cheltenham PA US      28:39   
14    Katrina Brown        955  37  233     Harleysville PA US    29:40   
15    Lena Vander Neut     1518 36  259     North Wales PA US     30:00   
16    Theresa Langley      1046 35  279     Hatboro PA US         30:31   
17    Rebecca Klima        1685 37  348     Millbrook NY US       30:59   
18    Tara Miller          1386 39  321     Ambler PA US          31:27   
19    Katie Feehan         1296 36  313     Oreland PA US         31:36   
20    Liz Janoski          1088 35  403     Downingtown PA US     31:59   
21    Maria Janoski        1089 37  402     Downingtown PA US     31:59   
22    Victoria Miller      1802 35  394     West New York NJ US   32:14   
23    Sandy Stover         211  38  343     Etna PA US            32:14   
24    Anne Keegan          1344 37  322     Warminster PA US      32:16   
25    Katie Weber          820  35  330     Bridgeport PA US      32:20   
26    Denise Wrigley       821  35  331     Quakertown PA US      32:21   
27    Ashlee Johnston      1062 35  417     Langhorne PA US       32:29   
28    Heather Gallagher    801  35  393     Jackson Heights NY US 32:37   
29    Lauren Eaton         963  35  368     Ottsville PA US       32:40   
30    Kathleen Miller      1527 36  355     Blue Bell PA US       32:42   
31    Danielle Fitzgerald  1301 37  363     Hatboro PA US         32:50   
32    Steffanie Merz       973  38  371     North Wales PA US     33:16   
33    Ann Marie Finley     1132 38  380     Lansdale PA US        33:28   
34    Alice Wilson-Edwards 1496 39  443     North Wales PA US     34:10   
35    Lauren Confer        1528 38  401     Telford PA US         34:14   
36    Kristen Delagol      1276 36  463     Blue Bell PA US       34:32   
37    Lauren Jones         1795 37  461     Philadelphia PA US    34:41   
38    Diana Kline          1085 36  498     Telford PA US         35:55   
39    Erika Anuzelli       1140 35  534     Lansdale PA US        36:01   
40    Wendy Eaton          978  37  521     Pipersville PA US     36:17   
41    Melanie Cohen        1511 38  526     Chalfont PA US        36:54   
42    Brittany Tomczak     52   35  550     Lansdale PA US        37:11   
43    Tabitha Geiger       123  39  549     Lansdale PA US        37:11   
44    Allison Schultz      819  36  546     Sellersville PA US    37:12   
45    Michele Warren       1194 39  593     Horsham PA US         38:03   
46    Kelly Dennison       1075 37  563     Lansdale PA US        38:04   
47    Erin Rogers          1428 36  545     Norristown PA US      38:07   
48    Tanya Backlund       1211 37  569     Hatfield PA US        38:10   
49    Ashley Mosko         1522 35  589     North Wales PA US     38:27   
50    Jennifer Davis       1189 35  595     Doylestown PA US      38:56   
51    Lauren McCoy         1373 37  586     Quakertown PA US      39:09   
52    Sophia Wang          1615 37  597     Horsham PA US         39:37   
53    Elizabeth Seaman     1441 36  618     Warrington PA US      40:13   
54    Amy Baniewicz        1537 39  631     Chalfont PA US        40:22   
55    Noel Foxhill         930  39  634     Levittown PA US       40:58   
56    Mary Fitzgerald      1173 38  651     Audubon PA US         42:10   
57    Tricia Kelley        986  39  627     Harleysville PA US    42:17   
58    Orn Pfeil Thornton   1530 39  650     North Wales PA US     43:03   
59    Lindsey Zaleski      1584 35  665     Perkasie PA US        43:30   
60    Sara Peranteau       1791 39  688     Warrington PA US      44:11   
61    Robin Klaiber        996  39  668     North Wales PA US     44:17   
62    Amanda Cooney        849  35  696     Lansdale PA US        44:46   
63    Erica Carlos         1252 39  695     Blue Bell PA US       45:41   
64    Caroline Emann       822  38  700     Perkasie PA US        46:51   
65    Leslie Honer         1125 39  714     Lafayette Hill PA US  47:59   
66    Abby Moyer           1063 37  726     Telford PA US         52:27   
67    Heather Fisher       1300 37  732     Royersford PA US      53:13   
68    Cheryl Foster        926  39  744     West Chester PA US    1:10:39 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Mike VanBuren      1469 42  30      Plymouth Meeting PA US 21:28 
2     Brian Teufel       1457 43  60      Conshohocken PA US     23:43 
3     James Gilliard     829  40  94      Wyncote PA US          24:56 
4     Bryan Baker        894  41  90      North Wales PA US      25:12 
5     Matthew Harrington 1510 43  108     Harleysville PA US     25:40 
6     Paul Staudt        858  41  124     Lansdale PA US         26:27 
7     Cory Mcdonald      1107 44  121     Lansdale PA US         26:30 
8     Joe Quinn          1414 40  152     Lansdale PA US         26:56 
9     Mark Lord          1564 43  138     Forest Hills NY US     27:03 
10    Chris Johnson      1686 42  162     Lansdale PA US         27:04 
11    Mike Clayton       1095 41  160     Lansdale PA US         27:11 
12    Federico Andino    1656 42  168     Conshohocken PA US     28:11 
13    Mike Morawski      838  44  229     Lansdale PA US         28:21 
14    Jim Rowe           1433 43  250     Warrington PA US       28:23 
15    Paul O’Hara      1567 40  183     Lansdale PA US         28:23 
16    Christian Knauff   1158 40  252     Milford CT US          28:39 
17    Jason Ocoma        1399 40  202     Eagleville PA US       28:45 
18    Brian Smithers     1096 42  293     Lansdale PA US         29:41 
19    Jim VanOsten       1471 44  316     Hatfield PA US         29:49 
20    Alex Cherekos      1568 42  248     Collegeville PA US     29:53 
21    Wren Miller        1387 40  272     Ambler PA US           30:06 
22    John Garrafa       1076 41  266     Warrington PA US       30:32 
23    Ryan Moyer         1064 43  265     Telford PA US          30:35 
24    Ryan Tagnani       1041 40  310     North Wales PA US      31:46 
25    DENIS CONLON       1135 42  362     Ambler PA US           32:19 
26    David Johanson     960  44  373     Philadelphia PA US     32:28 
27    Jonathan Whetstone 874  42  425     Lansdale PA US         32:39 
28    Kevin Cresko       1101 40  388     Lansdale PA US         32:54 
29    Joe Whelan         928  42  405     North Wales PA US      33:11 
30    Dan Reinford       1051 40  406     Schwenksville PA US    33:54 
31    Wayne Beck         1216 43  479     Lansdale PA US         34:30 
32    Ben Bache          1205 41  506     Greer SC US            34:36 
33    Brad Seward        1594 42  466     Hatfield PA US         34:46 
34    Steve De La Cruz   824  41  452     Bethel CT US           34:50 
35    Michael Ginnetti   1323 42  557     Pipersville PA US      36:42 
36    Scott Erlanger     1123 40  571     Newton MA US           38:06 
37    Skip Salvesen      1044 40  603     Buckingham PA US       38:45 
38    DANIEL LANDIS      1357 42  598     Vandalia OH US         39:59 
39    Michael Fitzgerald 1174 40  654     Audubon PA US          42:11 
40    Brian Williams     1491 42  680     Flourtown PA US        43:59 
41    Michael Williams   1492 41  681     Pelham NH US           44:00 
42    Scott Rybny        235  44  692     Chalfont PA US         45:22 
43    Adam Kipnes        1349 40  711     Levittown NY US        49:01 
44    John Stefanovich   1536 42  739     North Wales PA US      55:25 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Lauren Harrington     1509 43  65      Harleysville PA US     23:41 
2     Beth VanBuren         1468 42  64      Plymouth Meeting PA US 23:47 
3     Tina Paone            1192 43  80      Lansdale PA US         24:47 
4     Janine Burns          1168 43  107     Lansdale PA US         24:58 
5     Michelle Munjone      1131 43  100     Manchester NH US       25:30 
6     Jennifer Schmidt      1026 44  102     North Wales PA US      25:31 
7     Melissa Feliciani     1650 43  115     Lansdale PA US         26:14 
8     Jennifer Bell         1218 40  163     Frederick MD US        26:31 
9     Kristen King          1559 44  135     Hatfield PA US         26:31 
10    Christine Deiley      1195 40  126     Doylestown PA US       26:43 
11    Melissa Darcy         1004 40  134     Ambler PA US           27:06 
12    Janet Esler           942  44  151     Chalfont PA US         27:12 
13    Shaaron Morawski      839  43  242     Lansdale PA US         28:40 
14    Faith Tomlinson       1460 42  270     Lansdale PA US         29:50 
15    Heather Marvill       1674 40  282     Flourtown PA US        30:25 
16    Karla Fries           1118 42  264     Plymouth MA US         30:26 
17    Sherry Johnson        1687 42  340     Lansdale PA US         30:30 
18    Maggie Tulik          1462 40  268     Lansdale PA US         30:42 
19    Anonymous Participant 1437 44  338       US                   30:56 
20    Marie McGoldrick      1377 44  303     Harleysville PA US     30:57 
21    Jan Rossi             1652 41  285     Ambler PA US           31:09 
22    Coleen VanOsten       1470 44  379     Hatfield PA US         31:17 
23    Paola Soto            1669 40  288     Ambler PA US           31:22 
24    Danika Johnston       1341 41  384     Ambler PA US           31:29 
25    Andrea Berger         1222 40  357     Philadelphia PA US     31:29 
26    Erin Cresko           1098 40  339     Lansdale PA US         31:49 
27    Kay Randall           1416 42  324     Los Altos CA US        32:10 
28    Amy Janke             961  44  374     Philadelphia PA US     32:29 
29    Jeannie Wang          1614 43  375     Chicago IL US          32:54 
30    INNA FRIDMAN          1021 41  392     North Wales PA US      33:22 
31    Tracy De La Cruz      823  40  390     Bethel CT US           33:25 
32    Jennifer Cramer       1508 42  470     Quakertown PA US       33:57 
33    Amber Kitchenman      1350 40  489     Warrington PA US       34:09 
34    Elizabeth Proudfit    1655 44  408     New York NY US         34:12 
35    Christine Squeri      1453 41  399     Lansdale PA US         34:14 
36    Manda Clancy          1013 43  499     Lansdale PA US         34:45 
37    Luke Harrar           1697 44  503     Furlong PA US          34:47 
38    Jodi Marx             908  41  437     Warminster PA US       34:52 
39    Cathleen Whelan       927  42  519     North Wales PA US      35:59 
40    Erin McClafferty      1372 40  574     Dresher PA US          37:12 
41    Maria Skidmore        1074 44  541     Warrington PA US       37:15 
42    Sue Drevers           833  41  573     North Wales PA US      37:52 
43    Megan Rogers          1429 41  544     North Wales PA US      38:07 
44    Carrie Talone         929  43  601     Levittown PA US        38:33 
45    Brenda Reinford       1050 42  576     Schwenksville PA US    39:03 
46    Alexis Conlon         1138 42  592     Ambler PA US           39:18 
47    Susan Niescier        30   40  602     Harrisburg PA US       39:24 
48    Brian Baniewicz       1538 41  632     Chalfont PA US         40:23 
49    TARA LANDIS           1359 41  610     VANDALIA OH US         40:50 
50    Mackenzie Learn       847  41  639     Lansdale PA US         41:40 
51    Karen Rice            832  40  656     Sellersville PA US     42:01 
52    Kara Krissel          1121 44  622     Fort Washington PA US  42:01 
53    Melanie Colcher       1160 40  649     Hatfield PA US         42:42 
54    ANN MILLER            93   44  660     Macungie PA US         42:58 
55    Theresa Eichner       1286 41  672     North Wales PA US      43:06 
56    Mollie Williams       1493 41  683     Pelham NH US           44:15 
57    Akilah Witherspoon    1707 40  687     PHILADELPHIAphia PA US 44:40 
58    Jennifer Ewaniuk      1293 40  677     Lansdale PA US         45:02 
59    Erin Doyle            1542 40  676     Philadelphia PA US     45:03 
60    Rachel Ronan          1093 42  704     Plymouth Meeting PA US 47:16 
61    Melissa Zaleski       1507 40  708     West Chester PA US     47:24 
62    Jaime Kahan           1343 40  710     Levittown NY US        49:00 
63    Kathryn Werner        1045 40  720     Lansdale PA US         49:53 
64    Christine Hamer       1535 42  740     North Wales PA US      55:28 


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Christopher Laskey    1034 45  47      Lansdale PA US         22:47 
2     Keith Randall         1417 47  79      Los Altos CA US        24:31 
3     Gill Lapeire          1362 49  93      Doylestown PA US       24:43 
4     Dave VENTRESCA        1472 48  99      Briarcliff Manor NY US 24:45 
5     chris rodowicz        1427 47  120     Lansdalelansdale PA US 25:02 
6     Marcelo Casadei       1024 45  129     Lansdale PA US         26:09 
7     Corey Lord            1525 45  137     Hatfield PA US         27:03 
8     Will Henry            1633 49  172     Ambler PA US           28:20 
9     Matthew Rice          1422 47  247     Exton PA US            28:22 
10    Seth Brooks           1161 48  179     Sarasota FL US         28:33 
11    Ron Brown             1677 46  222     Doylestown PA US       28:50 
12    Scott Ogur            863  46  261     Lansdale PA US         29:44 
13    Charles Tomlinson     1459 45  271     Lansdale PA US         29:51 
14    Jonathan Severn       1546 49  334     Doylestown PA US       31:45 
15    Ken Rodoff            1649 47  469     Lansdale PA US         34:01 
16    David Kriebel         1353 47  497     Lansdale PA US         35:04 
17    Ted Topakas           1183 46  493     Warrington PA US       35:04 
18    Jonathan Kovar        1001 48  454     Contoocook NH US       35:08 
19    Robert Ladd           1588 45  518     Holland PA US          35:24 
20    J.P. Northrop         1397 45  472     Montgomeryville PA US  35:30 
21    Jim Panacek           1402 48  500     North Wales PA US      35:36 
22    Mike Munjone          1134 46  485     Manchester NH US       35:50 
23    Joseph Curran         1551 48  536     Ambler PA US           36:14 
24    Don Norbeck           1580 46  548     Lafayette Hill PA US   37:05 
25    Andrew Little         947  49  555     North Wales PA US      38:20 
26    Matthew Bache         1208 46  616     Harleysville PA US     39:20 
27    James Walls           1475 47  621     Merion Station PA US   39:50 
28    Robert Foti           845  48  619     Trenton NJ US          41:47 
29    Anonymous Participant 826  47  707       US                   47:24 


Female 45-49
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Annie McKay              844  46  56      Harleysville PA US     23:25 
2     Donna Luck               1529 48  119     Upper Black Eddy PA US 26:09 
3     Patty Wiley              1490 47  131     Pipersville PA US      26:48 
4     Pamela Bateman           1108 49  139     Lederach PA US         26:51 
5     Krista Verzyl            17   47  178     Collegeville PA US     27:44 
6     Ellen Henry              1634 49  170     Ambler PA US           28:19 
7     Gina Guerin              924  48  231     Chalfont PA US         28:52 
8     Jennifer Miller          1384 48  216     Marlton NJ US          28:59 
9     Catherine Ogur           864  47  260     Lansdale PA US         29:43 
10    Heather Sommerer         1452 47  296     Abington PA US         29:49 
11    Denise Hull              1572 47  320     Lansdale PA US         30:05 
12    Aimee Juliana            1112 47  305     Doylestown PA US       30:23 
13    SAMANTHA NIELSEN         1396 46  337     Glenside PA US         30:40 
14    Karen Curran             1552 46  345     Ambler PA US           31:20 
15    Amy Bagley               1068 45  283     Harleysville PA US     31:20 
16    Jin Bae                  1654 45  341     Washington DC US       32:19 
17    Nicole Worthington       1801 45  364     Hatfield PA US         32:43 
18    Shelley Bache            1209 46  440     Harleysville PA US     32:51 
19    Sara Steinbauer          1082 46  420     North Wales PA US      33:03 
20    Debra Eisenstein         1015 49  412     meadowbrook PA US      33:37 
21    Amy Lynch                1366 49  436     Florence SC US         34:00 
22    Laure Brasch             1236 47  398     Lansdale PA US         34:14 
23    Lynanne Woodling-Superak 1499 46  424     Warren OH US           34:26 
24    Melissa Morehouse        1632 49  473     Norristown PA US       34:31 
25    Janet Gerhardt           1318 46  474     Hatboro PA US          34:47 
26    Debbie Topakas           1181 47  480     Warrington PA US       34:48 
27    Mary-Kate Sullivan       869  49  448     Perkasie PA US         34:54 
28    Sue Aoki                 1596 45  606     Granger IN US          35:00 
29    Angie Bell               975  48  582     Souderton PA US        38:05 
30    Kate Cherekos            1569 45  554     Collegeville PA US     38:15 
31    JEN BAUER                1214 48  612     Philadelphia PA US     40:15 
32    Louise Bolte             1231 47  648     Lansdale PA US         41:37 
33    Kimberly Schmidt         1439 49  628     Lansdale PA US         41:47 
34    Vivian Corlew            1016 49  662     Jenkintown PA US       42:24 
35    Audrei Steward           1454 46  647     Pottstown PA US        43:04 
36    Theresa Walls            1477 46  690     Merion Station PA US   44:17 
37    Frances Engelmann        887  49  738     Philadelphia PA US     56:20 


Male 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Scott Landis         1661 54  7       North Wales PA US        18:47   
2     Eugene Tung          1463 52  8       Lansdale PA US           19:00   
3     Keith Harry          1330 52  48      North Wales PA US        23:00   
4     Scott Michalek       1640 51  54      Dresher PA US            23:14   
5     Eric Gerhardt        1317 53  59      Hatboro PA US            23:39   
6     John McSwain         1690 54  62      Bothell WA US            23:45   
7     Michael Higgins      1334 50  66      Norristown PA US         23:48   
8     Robert Neuman        1170 51  85      Lansdale PA US           23:53   
9     Christopher Toto     1043 53  88      North Wales PA US        24:57   
10    Jeffrey Reese        33   51  91      Souderton PA US          25:05   
11    Mark Wojtko          1498 51  166     Chalfont PA US           25:44   
12    Peter Loftus         905  52  206     North Wales PA US        27:28   
13    Scott Elkins         989  50  176     Bryn Mawr PA US          28:16   
14    Tom Savage           1178 52  184     Boston MA US             28:25   
15    David Schanes        1126 53  224     Lafayette HillL PA US    29:01   
16    Craig Ikeda          1667 54  241     Harleysville PA US       29:18   
17    Joe Brouch           1638 54  246     Lansdale PA US           29:28   
18    Mik Aoki             1597 50  298     Granger IN US            30:08   
19    Rob Corlew           1017 54  307     Jenkintown PA US         30:12   
20    Steven Collins       1263 50  256     Ambler PA US             30:19   
21    Jeff Mandes          817  54  281     Warminster PA US         30:52   
22    Richard Fry          1090 54  395     Ambler PA US             32:20   
23    Ed Steinbauer        1083 54  415     North Wales PA US        32:43   
24    Scott Grey           1326 54  418     Ambler PA US             33:20   
25    Daniel Quinlisk      1412 54  433     Chalfont PA US           33:41   
26    David Jacoby         1628 52  514     Doylestown PA US         34:52   
27    Christopher Bowerman 1141 52  457     Montgomery Village MD US 35:05   
28    Mark Guerin          925  50  512     Chalfont PA US           35:55   
29    Jeffrey Petrillo     1405 50  481     Harleysville PA US       36:05   
30    David Boland         1227 54  540     Doylestown PA US         36:11   
31    Michael Rossi        825  52  542     Ambler PA US             36:28   
32    Chris Pearson        972  54  532     Doylestown PA US         36:53   
33    Scott Bluhm          1079 50  579     Lansdale PA US           37:22   
34    Scott McFarland      1376 54  578     North Wales PA US        38:26   
35    David Weir           814  50  741     Hatboro PA US            1:02:52 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Michelle Mustin       1761 52  125     Ambler PA US            26:27 
2     Carol Wilson          1494 54  145     Huntingdon Valley PA US 26:57 
3     Lucy Mccabe           1019 51  212     Doylestown PA US        27:43 
4     Joanne McGinty        1003 53  165     Horsham PA US           27:44 
5     Lisa Tung             1464 52  182     Lansdale PA US          27:55 
6     Deborah Mason         1371 50  213     North Wales PA US       28:01 
7     Anonymous Participant 1403 50  210       US                    28:22 
8     Mary Severn           1547 51  223     Doylestown PA US        28:45 
9     Karen Cichewicz       1515 53  234     Glenmoore PA US         29:26 
10    Theresa Wertz         1514 51  236     Doylestown PA US        29:27 
11    Dawn Rauch            902  50  299     Hatfield PA US          30:49 
12    Tanya Bamford         1557 50  389     Lansdale PA US          31:59 
13    Mary Feltovic         1298 51  347     Doylestown PA US        32:04 
14    Jill Higginson        1336 50  367     Lansdale PA US          32:08 
15    Patty Roschetz        980  54  386     Lansdale PA US          32:45 
16    Ann Snyder            1448 54  467     East Greenville PA US   34:04 
17    Kimberly Sobieski     1512 52  482     Ambler PA US            34:14 
18    Joanna Young          1672 54  464     Durham NH US            34:30 
19    Lisa Driscoll         1282 52  449     Hatboro PA US           34:50 
20    Joanne Chaikin        1184 50  517     Doylestown PA US        36:24 
21    AMY Welsh             952  50  528     Philadelphia PA US      37:10 
22    Brooke Hershman       1561 51  638     Chalfont PA US          37:19 
23    Karen Weinseiss       1482 53  543     Easton CT US            37:26 
24    Megan Doehring        1278 53  562     Pepperell MA US         37:47 
25    Audrey Gaffney        1311 54  659     Philadelphia PA US      38:45 
26    Arrene Santos         1143 54  583     North Wales PA US       39:39 
27    Karen Stuebing Robos  1124 52  623     Ottsville PA US         40:03 
28    Doreen Schafer        1120 53  600     North Wales PA US       40:06 
29    Latchmi Rahman        811  53  661     Blue Bell PA US         43:43 
30    Leslie Payne          31   51  673     Perkasie PA US          44:05 
31    Darlene Johnson       126  53  684     Philadelphia PA US      44:34 
32    Kim Elgart            1291 51  697     Blue Bell PA US         47:03 
33    Angela Feeney         878  53  718     Perkasie PA US          50:03 
34    Maria B Resinski      904  50  719     Warminster PA US        50:16 
35    Sheri Brown           1240 51  723     Newark DE US            50:23 
36    Sara Campbell         1250 51  737     Lansdale PA US          56:59 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     James Roehm      1151 55  34      Mechanicsville PA US 21:47 
2     Bruce Rhoades    1420 59  70      Harleysville PA US   23:42 
3     Jon Yale         1502 59  95      Ambler PA US         24:33 
4     Al Prisco        1556 57  113     Lansdale PA US       25:14 
5     Mark Rodenhausen 1038 56  123     Pottstown PA US      25:58 
6     Dave Sullivan    866  57  116     Perkasie PA US       26:09 
7     REED MEANS       1382 57  167     Lititz PA US         27:45 
8     Craig Watson     1585 59  219     Blue Bell PA US      29:03 
9     Tim Brown        1241 57  278     Newark DE US         29:34 
10    Patrick Reckner  1618 58  400     Lansdale PA US       34:14 
11    Richard Gerhard  861  57  525     Ambler PA US         35:15 
12    Doug Knoblauch   1523 59  590     Newtown PA US        38:24 
13    John Doehring    1277 59  657     Pepperell MA US      42:38 
14    Terrence Feeney  879  55  663     Perkasie PA US       43:02 
15    Mark Monaghan    1644 57  694     Ambler PA US         44:56 
16    Howard Rahmlow   1054 55  736     Lansdale PA US       56:53 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Susan Jarrett        830  56  140     Barto PA US        26:52   
2     Sharon R. Hunsberger 1660 56  185     Souderton PA US    28:21   
3     Catherine Corcoran   1077 58  441     Harleysville PA US 33:31   
4     Liz Pearson          971  55  416     Doylestown PA US   33:50   
5     Adrienne McCabe      991  55  495     Furlong PA US      34:38   
6     Trish Youngman       1506 59  513     Wichita KS US      35:25   
7     Ann Marie Little     946  55  553     North Wales PA US  38:20   
8     Marti Miller         1682 56  664     Lansdale PA US     43:08   
9     Janet Monaghan       1645 55  686     Ambler PA US       44:40   
10    Helene Matthews      968  56  679     West Chester PA US 45:18   
11    Donna Morgis         1191 59  699     Sellersville PA US 47:02   
12    Charlene Engelmann   892  59  729     Souderton PA US    53:24   
13    Cheryl Wallace       985  56  746     North Wales PA US  1:18:10 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bob Boland      881  62  23      Warrington PA US   20:52 
2     Bob Kovar       1352 62  118     Doylestown PA US   26:26 
3     Rich Buckler    872  64  280     North Wales PA US  30:21 
4     Charles Siebert 1445 61  352     Warrington PA US   31:09 
5     Russ Bragg      1012 64  350     Warrington PA US   31:09 
6     Bruce Arneson   1039 60  333     Blue Bell PA US    32:33 
7     Joe Scafidi     1589 63  442     Philadelphia PA US 33:39 
8     Patrick Lynch   1367 64  438     Florence SC US     34:00 
9     Kevin Knabe     1681 60  594     Lansdale PA US     39:02 
10    Vincent Bridge  1237 60  629     Lansdale PA US     41:47 
11    Mike Belzyt     1188 62  675     Lansdale PA US     43:22 
12    Pepe Tan        1574 64  730     Woodside NY US     53:38 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andrea Ryan     1620 60  110     Doylestown PA US   25:58 
2     Joy Darreff     1274 61  232     Warminster PA US   28:26 
3     Barbara McShea  1381 61  309     Lansdale PA US     32:04 
4     Mary Gross      1541 63  407     Warminster PA US   33:43 
5     Nancy Schwartz  966  61  446     Quakertown PA US   34:28 
6     Mary McLaughlin 1380 61  458     Lansdale PA US     35:14 
7     Kathy Carbone   932  61  524     North Wales PA US  36:05 
8     Sandy Conte     1549 64  539     Williamsburg VA US 36:46 
9     Andrea Siebert  1444 61  572     Warrington PA US   37:21 
10    Maryellen Winn  1018 64  588     Coatesville PA US  39:44 
11    Beverly Belzyt  1187 61  624     Lansdale PA US     40:07 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     mark hurwitz    1340 67  153     Ambler PA US      27:26 
2     Craig Sparks    884  65  426     North Wales PA US 33:51 
3     Robert Glasgow  984  69  644     Dallas TX US      37:19 
4     Paul Shive      865  67  561     Audubon PA US     37:30 
5     Zachary Ewaniuk 1294 65  717     Whitehall PA US   50:12 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sharon Schanbacker 1554 68  358     Doylestown PA US   32:58 
2     Jacqueline Lapp    1590 69  494     Sellersville PA US 36:21 
3     Remy Tan           1575 66  731     Woodside NY US     53:48 
4     Pat Rahmlow        1056 65  734     Lansdale PA US     56:44 


Male 70-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Gary Miller      1005 72  560     Ambler PA US     38:28 
2     Skip Schanbacker 1555 71  701     Doylestown PA US 46:24 

Embed Code