Can't Stop Running Co. Epic 10k

Sun November 5, 2017 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Clock     Chip      Age ?Age       Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     537 Levi Fox             M                          33:59.9   33:58.1   29  78.7       1        M        
2     545 Jesse Armbruster     M      Columbus      OH    34:31.7   34:30.6   30  77.4       2        M        
3     65  Ian Klingler         M      Ludlow Falls  OH    37:16.5   37:14.6   23  71.7       3        M        
4     141 Mike Ward            M      Columbus      OH    37:24.1   37:22.2   34  71.9       1        M 30-34  
5     265 Fred Schmiedebusch   M      LakeView      OH    38:41.1   38:38.1   40  71.7       1        M        
6     434 Libby Long           F                          39:42.7   39:39.6   34  76.8       1        F        
7     139 Corrinne Ward        F      Columbus      OH    40:57.1   40:54.5   30  74.1       2        F        
8     130 Mark Trick           M      Vandalia      OH    41:59.5   41:56.1   59  77.5       2        M        
9     128 Ryan Swarts          M      Troy          OH    42:05.1   42:00.1   37  64.8       1        M 35-39  
10    435 Jerry Oaks           M      West Milton   OH    42:11.1   42:07.3   45  68.5       3        M        
11    77  Bill McKinney        M      Sidney        OH    42:39.9   42:36.1   41  65.6       1        M 40-44  
12    62  Brooks King          M      Piqua         OH    43:07.6   43:01.5   45  67.0       1        M 45-49  
13    116 Matt Salzmann        M      Celina        OH    43:25.0   43:13.9   35  62.4       2        M 35-39  
14    39  Walter Flynn         M      Dayton        OH    44:28.3   44:24.1   51  68.2       1        M 50-54  
15    49  Drew Harris          M      Hilliard      OH    44:32.0   44:29.0   37  61.1       3        M 35-39  
16    107 Doug Rindler         M      Piqua         OH    44:42.5   44:37.8   47  65.7       2        M 45-49  
17    544 Caroline Heitmeyer   F                          44:46.0   44:43.4   18  68.6       3        F        
18    30  E. Dexter            F      Troy          OH    44:50.2   44:44.8   9   83.2       1        F 1-18   
19    51  Aaron Hemmert        M      Piqua         OH    44:52.8   44:47.4   33  59.8       2        M 30-34  
20    540 Melissa Armstrong    F      Russia        OH    45:30.0   45:25.7   37  67.7       1        F 35-39  
21    149 Julianna Yingst      F      Covington     OH    47:04.1   47:01.4   18  65.2       2        F 1-18   
22    126 Jon Stevens          M      Piqua         OH    47:18.2   47:04.4   30  56.8       3        M 30-34  
23    56  Todd Hoover          M      West Milton   OH    47:44.9   47:35.8   52  64.2       2        M 50-54  
24    73  Sarah Jane Magoteaux F      Piqua         OH    48:24.9   48:14.4   34  63.2       1        F 30-34  
25    542 Nicholas Matelski    M      Troy          OH    48:20.8   48:20.8   35  55.8       4        M 35-39  
26    263 Skip Murrey          M      Piqua         OH    48:37.9   48:32.5   44  58.9       2        M 40-44  
27    140 Dakota Ward          M      Piqua         OH    49:01.1   48:59.3   14  57.6       1        M 1-18   
28    99  Angie Ouhl           F      Piqua         OH    49:07.5   49:00.8   41  64.1       1        F        
29    124 Andrew Staroska      M      Piqua         OH    49:19.7   49:15.4   25  54.2       1        M 25-29  
30    543 Erin Brooks          F      Covington     OH    49:35.5   49:20.0   32  61.6       2        F 30-34  
31    108 Jason Risser         M      Dublin        OH    50:02.8   49:52.2   43  56.9       3        M 40-44  
32    115 Kristin Rutledge     F      Celina        OH    50:09.6   49:58.4   37  61.6       2        F 35-39  
33    18  Doug Brooks          M      Covington     OH    50:39.5   50:24.0   33  53.2       4        M 30-34  
34    114 Lauryn Rutan         F      Troy          OH    50:46.1   50:39.9   16  62.4       3        F 1-18   
35    142 Greg Watson          M      Troy          OH    50:58.9   50:50.9   47  57.6       3        M 45-49  
36    34  Emily Doenges        F      Sidney        OH    51:05.0   50:57.3   32  59.6       3        F 30-34  
37    95  Sara Olding          F      Sidney        OH    51:05.6   50:57.8   42  62.1       2        F        
38    31  Michelle Dickman     F      Sidney        OH    51:06.6   50:58.5   36  60.1       3        F 35-39  
39    133 Jenn Van Tilburgh    F      Sidney        OH    51:05.5   50:59.0   34  59.8       4        F 30-34  
40    20  Denise Carnes        F      Piqua         OH    51:22.4   51:06.8   45  63.5       3        F        
41    539 Brandon Beal         M                          51:30.3   51:19.7   40  54.0       4        M 40-44  
42    134 Angie Vanderhorst    F      Sidney        OH    51:39.3   51:27.1   47  64.3       1        F 45-49  
43    86  Beth Monnin          F      Troy          OH    51:46.2   51:41.2   43  61.7       1        F 40-44  
44    52  Brad Hess            M      Anna          OH    51:52.6   51:48.0   49  57.5       4        M 45-49  
45    81  Joe Mikolajewski     M      Piqua         OH    52:14.3   51:59.2   39  52.9       5        M 35-39  
46    121 Steve Sink           M      Covington     OH    52:09.3   52:00.9   45  55.4       5        M 45-49  
47    97  Shelby ONeal         F      Piqua         OH    52:27.8   52:13.2   37  58.9       6        M 35-39  
48    100 Troy Ouhl            M      Piqua         OH    52:23.5   52:17.1   41  53.4       5        M 40-44  
49    68  Fred Labs            M      Piqua         OH    52:33.7   52:21.2   55  59.9       1        M 55-59  
50    50  Sasha Hemmelgarn     F      Celina        OH    52:32.3   52:32.3   37  58.6       4        F 35-39  
51    105 Kelly Pryfogle       F      Piqua         OH    52:48.6   52:34.5   47  63.0       2        F 45-49  
52    104 Jami Pontsler        F      Rockford      OH    53:03.2   52:46.3   53  67.3       1        F 50-54  
53    123 Jerrid Stangel       M      Sidney        OH    53:34.6   53:21.4   41  52.4       6        M 40-44  
54    137 Ryan Vosler          M      Piqua         OH    53:41.1   53:24.6   36  50.7       7        M 35-39  
55    129 Sarina Swarts        F      Troy          OH    53:48.4   53:30.0   30  56.7       5        F 30-34  
56    102 Jessica Poeppelman   F                          54:38.5   54:24.6   26  55.7       1        F 25-29  
57    27  Chris Davis          M      St Paris      OH    54:34.1   54:29.9   45  52.9       6        M 45-49  
58    91  Chris Oberdorf       F      Minster       OH    55:07.4   54:44.3   44  58.7       2        F 40-44  
59    131 Kasey Jackson        F      West Milton   OH    55:06.9   54:57.3   38  56.2       5        F 35-39  
60    146 Judith Williams      F      New Carlisle  OH    55:17.3   54:58.5   53  64.6       2        F 50-54  
61    45  Ashley Giesige       F      Piqua         OH    55:43.6   55:25.4   32  54.8       6        F 30-34  
62    106 Kevin Pryfogle       M      Piqua         OH    56:53.1   56:35.7   53  54.5       3        M 50-54  
63    90  Anne Marie Niese     F      Huber Heights OH    57:08.2   56:46.7   45  57.2       3        F 45-49  
64    72  Tiffany Long         F      Sidney        OH    57:11.9   56:49.9   31  53.4       7        F 30-34  
65    71  Bryson Long          M      Sidney        OH    57:12.4   56:50.2   29  47.0       2        M 25-29  
66    3   Nichole Alexander    F      Troy          OH    57:05.8   56:54.7   37  54.1       6        F 35-39  
67    10  Julie Benedetto      F      Dayton        OH    57:29.0   57:14.4   23  53.0       1        F 19-24  
68    122 Jenny Snider         F      Celina        OH    57:41.9   57:29.5   49  58.9       4        F 45-49  
69    89  Amanda Nerg          F      Dayton        OH    57:44.8   57:33.1   28  52.7       2        F 25-29  
70    145 Jodi Wenning         F      Coldwater     OH    57:51.7   57:39.1   28  52.6       3        F 25-29  
71    93  Kristy Obringer      F      Celina        OH    57:52.9   57:41.2   35  53.0       7        F 35-39  
72    2   Joshua Albright      M      North Canton  OH    58:04.9   57:51.3   29  46.2       3        M 25-29  
73    83  Karen Miller         F      Celina        OH    58:25.2   58:08.7   50  58.9       3        F 50-54  
74    29  Kelly Debrosse       F      Piqua         OH    58:39.2   58:18.3   37  52.8       8        F 35-39  
75    132 Glenda Tryon         F      Arcanum       OH    58:41.6   58:20.5   52  60.2       4        F 50-54  
76    80  Holly Mikolajewski   F      Piqua         OH    58:48.3   58:29.0   38  52.8       9        F 35-39  
77    96  Betsy ONeal          F      Piqua         OH    58:48.6   58:29.5   36  52.4       10       F 35-39  
78    85  Nick Moeller         M      Maria Stein   OH    58:58.4   58:36.9   36  46.2       8        M 35-39  
79    7   Rochelle Barga       F      Greenville    OH    59:13.7   58:52.5   29  51.5       4        F 25-29  
80    110 Ron Risser           M      Anna          OH    59:05.4   58:55.3   67  59.5       1        M 65-69  
81    22  Shawn Chaney         M      Covington     OH    59:26.9   59:02.7   38  46.3       9        M 35-39  
82    54  Ben Holtvogt         M      Piqua         OH    59:27.3   59:07.2   37  46.0       10       M 35-39  
83    55  Jodi Holtvogt        F      Piqua         OH    59:47.1   59:26.9   41  52.9       3        F 40-44  
84    32  Kristen Dilbone      F      Troy          OH    59:48.9   59:32.2   40  52.5       4        F 40-44  
85    138 Melissa Walters      F      Pleasant Hill OH    59:48.9   59:32.5   40  52.5       5        F 40-44  
86    78  Allison Mendenhall   F      Troy          OH    59:34.3   59:34.3   29  50.9       5        F 25-29  
87    48  Ryan Hanke           M      Sidney        OH    1:00:32.7 1:00:23.5 31  44.3       5        M 30-34  
88    47  Jill Hanke           F      Sidney        OH    1:00:32.6 1:00:23.5 31  50.2       8        F 30-34  
89    1   Dwayne Adkins        M      Columbus      OH    1:00:46.3 1:00:24.3 57  52.8       2        M 55-59  
90    41  Louise Forror        F      Piqua         OH    1:01:56.4 1:01:33.7 61  64.0       1        F 60-64  
91    113 Tina Rudy            F      Piqua         OH    1:02:06.5 1:01:49.1 44  52.0       6        F 40-44  
92    84  Karyn Miller         F      Troy          OH    1:02:13.7 1:01:55.6 35  49.3       11       F 35-39  
93    67  Sheryle Kuhn         F      Celina        OH    1:02:24.0 1:02:03.6 57  60.2       1        F 55-59  
94    9   Lindsay Barnett      F      Sidney        OH    1:02:33.2 1:02:07.7 29  48.8       6        F 25-29  
95    14  Mindy Black          F      Troy          OH    1:02:34.1 1:02:08.1 49  54.5       5        F 45-49  
96    74  Jody Malone          M      Piqua         OH    1:02:52.9 1:02:29.7 50  48.1       4        M 50-54  
97    17  Kelly Bornhorst      F      Piqua         OH    1:02:48.9 1:02:37.4 43  50.9       7        F 40-44  
98    40  Teresa Foland        F      Troy          OH    1:03:00.8 1:02:40.2 42  50.5       8        F 40-44  
99    118 Shannon Schlater     F      Pleasant Hill OH    1:03:03.1 1:02:54.7 27  48.2       7        F 25-29  
100   79  Amy Meyer            F      Sidney        OH    1:03:18.6 1:03:05.4 36  48.6       12       F 35-39  
101   98  Cara Osborne         F      Piqua         OH    1:03:18.0 1:03:05.8 36  48.6       13       F 35-39  
102   25  Pam Current          F      piqua         OH    1:03:49.2 1:03:22.5 46  51.7       6        F 45-49  
103   103 Heather Pollard      F      Sidney        OH    1:04:12.8 1:03:57.5 35  47.8       14       F 35-39  
104   11  Carol Berning        F      Anna          OH    1:04:34.4 1:04:14.5 49  52.7       7        F 45-49  
105   82  Greg Miller          M      Sidney        OH    1:04:56.0 1:04:42.6 46  44.9       7        M 45-49  
106   38  Therese Ferrell      F      Fairborn      OH    1:04:54.5 1:04:54.5 56  56.8       2        F 55-59  
107   60  Becky Kacin          F      Sidney        OH    1:05:51.5 1:05:27.2 36  46.8       15       F 35-39  
108   150 Nicole Sproat        F      Sidney        OH    1:05:51.8 1:05:27.6 34  46.5       9        F 30-34  
109   42  Andrea Fuchs         F      Columbus      OH    1:05:58.2 1:05:44.9 40  47.5       9        F 40-44  
110   88  Stevie Myers         F      Troy          OH    1:06:22.6 1:06:00.3 29  46.0       8        F 25-29  
111   6   Thom Baker           M      Piqua         OH    1:06:19.4 1:06:00.9 64  51.6       1        M 60-64  
112   33  Cindy Dobo           F      Piqua         OH    1:06:22.4 1:06:22.4 47  49.9       8        F 45-49  
113   135 Bob VanMeter         M      TROY          OH    1:06:55.4 1:06:39.2 63  50.6       2        M 60-64  
114   136 Deb VanMeter         F      TROY          OH    1:07:03.8 1:06:47.4 63  60.7       2        F 60-64  
115   143 Cindy Wehrkamp       F      Troy          OH    1:07:20.8 1:07:03.6 52  52.3       5        F 50-54  
116   13  Kaureen Billheimer   F      piqua         OH    1:07:34.5 1:07:07.5 45  48.3       9        F 45-49  
117   36  Mike Efaw            M      Piqua         OH    1:07:17.8 1:07:11.2 59  48.4       3        M 55-59  
118   76  Amanda McCollum      F      New Bremen    OH    1:09:18.1 1:08:55.1 34  44.2       10       F 30-34  
119   28  Michelle Davis       F      St Paris      OH    1:10:04.4 1:09:37.9 49  48.6       10       F 45-49  
120   125 Robert Staroska      M      Piqua         OH    1:09:57.9 1:09:39.1 57  45.8       4        M 55-59  
121   117 Tracy Sawmiller      F      Saint Marys   OH    1:10:19.8 1:09:54.4 46  46.9       11       F 45-49  
122   43  Jim Fuchs            M      Columbus      OH    1:10:39.7 1:10:25.7 39  39.1       11       M 35-39  
123   144 Mike Wehrkamp        M      Troy          OH    1:10:43.7 1:10:26.8 50  42.7       5        M 50-54  
124   44  MAGGIE GARZA         F      Piqua         OH    1:11:37.1 1:11:19.4 54  50.5       6        F 50-54  
125   75  Carrie McClure       F      Covington     OH    1:12:24.5 1:11:59.3 34  42.3       11       F 30-34  
126   21  Jodi Chaney          F      Covington     OH    1:12:24.6 1:11:59.7 41  43.7       10       F 40-44  
127   5   Connie Angle         F      Covington     OH    1:12:25.4 1:12:00.6 57  51.9       3        F 55-59  
128   101 Holly Peeples        F      Bradford      OH    1:12:24.2 1:12:12.2 33  42.1       12       F 30-34  
129   70  Pam Locker           F      Bradford      OH    1:12:24.5 1:12:12.5 45  44.9       12       F 45-49  
130   541 Cheryl Koester       F                          1:13:15.8 1:12:51.6 35  41.9       16       F 35-39  
131   23  Heather Cooper       F      Sidney        OH    1:13:15.8 1:12:51.6 35  41.9       17       F 35-39  
132   46  Nicol Gilbert        F      Saint Marys   OH    1:14:06.6 1:13:48.5 40  42.3       11       F 40-44  
133   147 Vicki Wiltshire      F      Bradford      OH    1:14:46.3 1:14:20.3 62  53.8       3        F 60-64  
134   24  Tammy Cron           F      Fletcher      OH    1:14:48.0 1:14:27.3 41  42.2       12       F 40-44  
135   119 Aaron Schmackers     M      Celina        OH    1:15:07.1 1:14:49.2 40  37.0       7        M 40-44  
136   57  Kerry Hubbard        F      Troy          OH    1:16:15.1 1:16:04.6 45  42.7       13       F 45-49  
137   87  Barb Morgan          F      West Chester  OH    1:16:15.2 1:16:04.7 67  56.4       1        F 65-69  
138   148 Carolyn Wolfe        F      Covington     OH    1:16:35.5 1:16:18.8 74  62.8       1        F 70-99  
139   127 Amy Sturgill         F      Fletcher      OH    1:17:03.0 1:16:53.2 34  39.6       13       F 30-34  
140   61  Julie Kiesewetter    F      Piqua         OH    1:17:30.8 1:17:10.7 45  42.0       14       F 45-49  
141   538 Jen Thurman          F                          1:17:51.6 1:17:31.4 29  39.1       9        F 25-29  
142   109 Michelle Risser      F      Dublin        OH    1:19:20.9 1:19:08.2 42  40.0       13       F 40-44  
143   112 Bruce Rudy           M      Piqua         OH    1:19:43.3 1:19:25.5 43  35.7       8        M 40-44  
144   63  Connie King          F      Troy          OH    1:19:48.2 1:19:40.7 38  38.8       18       F 35-39  
145   4   Nick Alexander       M      Piqua         OH    1:22:12.0 1:21:53.5 35  32.9       12       M 35-39  
146   262 Holly Speck          F      Fletcher      OH    1:22:42.5 1:22:21.5 43  38.7       14       F 40-44  
147   59  Tina Jones           F      Troy          OH    1:28:13.6 1:27:46.3 42  36.1       15       F 40-44  
148   19  Monica Burns         F      Troy          OH    1:28:35.5 1:28:08.1 37  34.9       19       F 35-39  
149   94  Cathy Oda            F      Piqua         OH    1:35:11.2 1:34:41.2 58  40.0       4        F 55-59  
99999 12  Rich Berning         M      Anna          OH    DQ        52:42.4   49  56.5                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Levi Fox         537 29  1       M                          33:58.1 
2     Jesse Armbruster 545 30  2       M      Columbus OH US      34:30.6 
3     Ian Klingler     65  23  3       M      Ludlow Falls  OH US 37:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Libby Long         434 34  6       F                     39:39.6 
2     Corrinne Ward      139 30  7       F      Columbus OH US 40:54.5 
3     Caroline Heitmeyer 544 18  17      F                     44:43.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fred Schmiedebusch 265 40  5       M      LakeView OH US    38:38.1 
2     Mark Trick         130 59  8       M      Vandalia OH US    41:56.1 
3     Jerry Oaks         435 45  10      M      West Milton OH US 42:07.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angie Ouhl    99  41  28      F      Piqua OH US  49:00.8 
2     Sara Olding   95  42  37      F      Sidney OH US 50:57.8 
3     Denise Carnes 20  45  40      F      Piqua OH US  51:06.8 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dakota Ward 140 14  27      M      Piqua OH US 48:59.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Staroska 124 25  29      M      Piqua OH US        49:15.4 
2     Bryson Long     71  29  65      M      Sidney OH US       56:50.2 
3     Joshua Albright 2   29  72      M      North Canton OH US 57:51.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Ward     141 34  4       M      Columbus OH US 37:22.2 
2     Aaron Hemmert 51  33  19      M      Piqua OH US    44:47.4 
3     Jon Stevens   126 30  22      M      Piqua OH US    47:04.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Swarts   128 37  9       M      Troy OH US     42:00.1 
2     Matt Salzmann 116 35  13      M      Celina OH US   43:13.9 
3     Drew Harris   49  37  15      M      Hilliard OH US 44:29.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill McKinney 77  41  11      M      Sidney OH US 42:36.1 
2     Skip Murrey   263 44  26      M      Piqua OH US  48:32.5 
3     Jason Risser  108 43  31      M      Dublin OH US 49:52.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brooks King  62  45  12      M      Piqua OH US 43:01.5 
2     Doug Rindler 107 47  16      M      Piqua OH US 44:37.8 
3     Greg Watson  142 47  35      M      Troy OH US  50:50.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Walter Flynn   39  51  14      M      Dayton OH US      44:24.1 
2     Todd Hoover    56  52  23      M      West Milton OH US 47:35.8 
3     Kevin Pryfogle 106 53  62      M      Piqua OH US       56:35.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Fred Labs     68  55  49      M      Piqua OH US    52:21.2   
2     Dwayne Adkins 1   57  89      M      Columbus OH US 1:00:24.3 
3     Mike Efaw     36  59  117     M      Piqua OH US    1:07:11.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Thom Baker   6   64  111     M      Piqua OH US 1:06:00.9 
2     Bob VanMeter 135 63  113     M      TROY OH US  1:06:39.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ron Risser 110 67  80      M      Anna OH US 58:55.3 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Dexter       30  9   18      F      Troy OH US      44:44.8 
2     Julianna Yingst 149 18  21      F      Covington OH US 47:01.4 
3     Lauryn Rutan    114 16  34      F      Troy OH US      50:39.9 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Benedetto 10  23  67      F      Dayton OH US 57:14.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Poeppelman 102 26  56      F                      54:24.6 
2     Amanda Nerg        89  28  69      F      Dayton OH US    57:33.1 
3     Jodi Wenning       145 28  70      F      Coldwater OH US 57:39.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Jane Magoteaux 73  34  24      F      Piqua OH US     48:14.4 
2     Erin Brooks          543 32  30      F      Covington OH US 49:20.0 
3     Emily Doenges        34  32  36      F      Sidney OH US    50:57.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Melissa Armstrong 540 37  20      F      Russia OH US 45:25.7 
2     Kristin Rutledge  115 37  32      F      Celina OH US 49:58.4 
3     Michelle Dickman  31  36  38      F      Sidney OH US 50:58.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Monnin    86  43  43      F      Troy OH US    51:41.2 
2     Chris Oberdorf 91  44  58      F      Minster OH US 54:44.3 
3     Jodi Holtvogt  55  41  83      F      Piqua OH US   59:26.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Angie Vanderhorst 134 47  42      F      Sidney OH US        51:27.1 
2     Kelly Pryfogle    105 47  51      F      Piqua OH US         52:34.5 
3     Anne Marie Niese  90  45  63      F      Huber Heights OH US 56:46.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jami Pontsler   104 53  52      F      Rockford OH US     52:46.3 
2     Judith Williams 146 53  60      F      New Carlisle OH US 54:58.5 
3     Karen Miller    83  50  73      F      Celina OH US       58:08.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sheryle Kuhn    67  57  93      F      Celina OH US    1:02:03.6 
2     Therese Ferrell 38  56  106     F      Fairborn OH US  1:04:54.5 
3     Connie Angle    5   57  127     F      Covington OH US 1:12:00.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Louise Forror   41  61  90      F      Piqua OH US    1:01:33.7 
2     Deb VanMeter    136 63  114     F      TROY OH US     1:06:47.4 
3     Vicki Wiltshire 147 62  133     F      Bradford OH US 1:14:20.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barb Morgan 87  67  137     F      West Chester OH US 1:16:04.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carolyn Wolfe 148 74  138     F      Covington OH US 1:16:18.8 

Embed Code