Craft Half Marathon & 5k

Sat April 4, 2020 Winston Salem, NC US 27101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender Age City                State Clock   Chip    Division Division          HillTime Pace      
                                                                          Time    Time    Place                                         
===== ===== ======================== ====== === =================== ===== ======= ======= ======== ================= ======== ========= 
1     26    Molly Nunn               F      35  Clemmons            NC    18:37.5 18:36.6 1        F Overall         02:21.5  5:59 min  
2     3243  Jeff Alexander           M      34  Charlottesville     VA    19:32.3 19:29.1 1        M Overall         02:14.4  6:17 min  
3     19    Anthony Piacenza         M      35                            20:35.5 20:33.6 2        M Overall         02:18.2  6:37 min  
4     2805  Tyler Johnston           M      28  Winston Salem       NC    20:41.3 20:33.9 3        M Overall         02:24.9  6:39 min  
5     2643  Matthew Donahue          M      33  Clemmons            NC    20:43.4 20:39.8 1        Male 30-34        02:34.8  6:40 min  
6     32    Andrew Boudon            M      25  Greensboro          NC    21:09.4 21:06.4 1        Male 25-29        02:38.1  6:48 min  
7     2855  Nick Liska               M      47  Greensboro          NC    21:11.4 21:09.6 1        Male 45-49        02:37.8  6:49 min  
8     3112  Ed Yates                 M      37  Stokesdale          NC    21:39.1 21:37.5 1        Male 35-39        02:30.2  6:58 min  
9     21    Emily Morris             F      28  Greensboro          NC    21:42.7 21:23.1 2        F Overall         02:34.6  6:59 min  
10    10431 Kabler Meyer             F      28  Winston Salem       NC    21:57.1 21:54.8 3        F Overall         02:38.3  7:03 min  
11    2550  Paul Bishop              M      55  Graham              NC    22:37.4 22:36.2 1        Male 55-59        02:54.1  7:16 min  
12    2850  Thomas Lewis             M      24  Winston Salem       NC    22:47.1 22:35.6 1        Male 20-24        02:40.0  7:20 min  
13    2677  Kelsi Finan              F      25  Winston Salem       NC    22:59.4 22:53.8 1        Female 25-29      02:46.1  7:23 min  
14    2680  Michael Fink             M      30  Winston Salem       NC    23:09.0 23:06.2 2        Male 30-34        03:09.7  7:27 min  
15    2948  Andrea Porte             F      36  Winston Salem       NC    23:20.0 23:17.1 1        Female 35-39      02:57.8  7:30 min  
16    2560  Ryan Bolick              M      25  Morrisville         NC    23:42.2 23:40.4 3        Male 25-29        02:57.4  7:37 min  
17    2885  Asher Mearns             M      15  Granite Falls       NC    23:52.7 23:37.0 1        Male 19 & Under   02:43.8  7:41 min  
18    2520  David Ashe               M      30  Winston Salem       NC    23:58.7 23:49.6 4        Male 30-34        02:58.7  7:43 min  
19    20    Daniel Wade              M      32                            23:59.3 23:43.3 3        Male 30-34        02:44.4  7:43 min  
20    3174  Logan Hiers              M      25  Greensboro          NC    24:00.8 23:25.5 2        Male 25-29        02:48.0  7:43 min  
21    2973  Kevin Ruedinger          M      31  Greensboro          NC    24:03.9 23:52.9 5        Male 30-34        02:38.0  7:44 min  
22    3124  Jared Johnson            M      27  Winston Salem       NC    24:14.9 24:02.0 4        Male 25-29        02:45.2  7:48 min  
23    2799  CJ Johnson               M      37  Clemmons            NC    24:18.3 23:42.8 2        Male 35-39        03:40.4  7:49 min  
24    3163  Jamonte Wall             M      30  Greensboro          NC    24:32.7 24:07.6 6        Male 30-34        03:00.8  7:54 min  
25    3206  Bryan Timmons            M      39  Clemmons            NC    24:33.9 24:20.5 3        Male 35-39        03:40.2  7:54 min  
26    3166  Scott Manktelow          M      35  Winston Salem       NC    24:40.4 24:29.3 4        Male 35-39        03:24.2  7:56 min  
27    2965  John Reynolds            M      51  Kannapolis          NC    24:47.0 24:43.9 1        Male 50-54        03:40.7  7:58 min  
28    3227  Erin Rodgers             F      24  Winston Salem       NC    24:55.5 24:49.7 1        Female 20-24      03:02.1  8:01 min  
29    3226  Philip Nenni             M      29  Winston Salem       NC    25:03.0 24:56.3 6        Male 25-29        03:02.8  8:03 min  
30    2573  Jay Brockhoff            M      25  Winston Salem       NC    25:03.1 24:53.4 5        Male 25-29        02:49.9  8:03 min  
31    10425 Dana Leavitt             F      22  San Anselmo         CA    25:07.4 24:58.8 2        Female 20-24      02:59.4  8:05 min  
32    2666  Richard Emanuel          M      38  Greensboro          NC    25:10.5 25:07.3 6        Male 35-39        03:12.1  8:06 min  
33    2661  Jason Edwards            M      47  London              ON    25:12.9 25:06.3 2        Male 45-49        03:35.1  8:06 min  
34    34    Tom Lipscomb             M      46  Greensboro          NC    25:22.6 25:19.8 4        Male 45-49        01:58.7  8:10 min  
35    2798  Christopher Johnson      M      45  Madison             NC    25:25.4 25:12.0 3        Male 45-49        03:01.1  8:10 min  
36    2582  Corey Bugno              M      35  Kernersville        NC    25:30.6 24:55.7 5        Male 35-39        02:45.4  8:12 min  
37    30    David Colonna            M          WinstonSalem        NC    25:34.0 25:32.0 1        Unknown Age       03:08.0  8:13 min  
38    3150  Maggie Swerlick          F      29  Durham              NC    25:35.0 25:28.9 2        Female 25-29      03:15.5  8:14 min  
39    2826  Bruce Keyes              M      57  Greensboro          NC    25:36.0 25:33.0 2        Male 55-59        03:01.6  8:14 min  
40    10439 Stefan Rhodes            M      22  Winston Salem       NC    25:40.7 25:32.0 2        Male 20-24        03:06.1  8:15 min  
41    2907  Eric Morris              M      40  Winston Salem       NC    25:51.4 25:40.6 1        Male 40-44        03:00.9  8:19 min  
42    2952  Mitchell Preston         M      25  High Point          NC    25:51.9 25:25.4 8        Male 25-29        02:35.8  8:19 min  
43    3235  Matt Klier-Dodson        M      26  Stokesdale          NC    25:55.9 25:47.9 9        Male 25-29        02:52.0  8:20 min  
44    3033  Mary Virginia Stuart     F      55  Winston Salem       NC    25:55.9 25:51.8 1        Female 55-59      03:14.7  8:20 min  
45    2637  Gregory Dills            M      30  Pfafftown           NC    25:58.6 25:16.3 7        Male 30-34        02:52.2  8:21 min  
46    2794  Jonathon Jacob           M      38  Lenoir              NC    26:01.9 25:15.6 7        Male 35-39        02:56.1  8:22 min  
47    2668  Vince Estes              M      41  Winston Salem       NC    26:03.8 25:55.1 3        Male 40-44        03:27.7  8:23 min  
48    2974  Michael Russell          M      57  Mocksville          NC    26:06.8 25:08.5 7        Male 25-29        03:35.8  8:24 min  
49    3064  Sandy Troutman           M      48  Winston Salem       NC    26:22.2 26:08.9 5        Male 45-49        03:13.6  8:29 min  
50    10434 Gina O'Neil              F      49  Thomasville         NC    26:50.9 26:46.1 1        Female 45-49      03:22.1  8:38 min  
51    2853  Jason Lingle             M      36  Boone               NC    26:52.2 26:05.5 9        Male 35-39        03:11.1  8:38 min  
52    3017  Joseph Stepulla          M      44  Grosse Pointe Woods MI    26:55.6 25:55.1 2        Male 40-44        03:26.5  8:40 min  
53    2564  Maggie Bradford          F      25  Winston Salem       NC    26:58.9 26:48.2 3        Female 25-29      02:37.6  8:41 min  
54    2999  Landon Small             M      27  Winston Salem       NC    26:59.1 26:47.6 10       Male 25-29        02:17.9  8:41 min  
55    2675  Bridey Fennell           F      28  Winston Salem       NC    27:01.2 26:50.9 4        Female 25-29      03:19.0  8:41 min  
56    3081  Tyler Walley             M      37  Winston Salem       NC    27:02.7 25:53.8 8        Male 35-39        03:17.0  8:42 min  
57    2572  Davis Brock              M      23  Durham              NC    27:05.5 26:58.5 4        Male 20-24        03:35.5  8:43 min  
58    2886  Simon Mearns             M      45  Granite Falls       NC    27:07.2 26:51.8 6        Male 45-49        03:04.6  8:43 min  
59    2950  Sam Porterfield          M      27  Winston Salem       NC    27:12.1 27:06.5 12       Male 25-29        03:09.2  8:45 min  
60    2872  Josh Maves               M      25  Winston Salem       NC    27:12.4 27:00.6 11       Male 25-29        02:50.9  8:45 min  
61    2877  Rachel Mccutchen         F      25  Winston Salem       NC    27:12.5 27:01.6 5        Female 25-29      02:52.9  8:45 min  
62    10420 Ashlyn Jones             F      23  Kernersville        NC    27:13.3 27:08.2 3        Female 20-24      03:36.6  8:45 min  
63    2621  Andrew Craft             M      35  Pfafftown           NC    27:16.0 26:32.9 11       Male 35-39        03:02.2  8:46 min  
64    2607  Conor Clinen             M      23  Winston Salem       NC    27:22.0 26:42.1 3        Male 20-24        03:42.6  8:48 min  
65    2832  Matthew Koenig           M      34  Winston Salem       NC    27:30.7 27:18.8 8        Male 30-34        02:35.3  8:51 min  
66    2911  Jess Murphy              F      32  Winston Salem       NC    27:32.8 26:42.7 1        Female 30-34      03:30.3  8:51 min  
67    2679  Stacey Finch             F      39  High Point          NC    27:33.6 27:16.0 2        Female 35-39      03:21.1  8:52 min  
68    2515  Eric Appling             M      36  Atlanta             GA    27:33.6 26:22.4 10       Male 35-39        04:17.5  8:52 min  
69    2652  Luke Dula                M      15  Winston Salem       NC    27:36.6 27:08.7 2        Male 19 & Under   03:28.0  8:53 min  
70    2674  Pete Farneti             M      44  Greensboro          NC    27:37.1 27:10.1 4        Male 40-44        03:06.7  8:53 min  
71    2725  Jacy Green               F      21  Morehead City       NC    27:37.8 27:13.6 4        Female 20-24      03:25.3  8:53 min  
72    3180  JOHN MIHM                M      28  Winston Salem       NC    27:38.8 27:26.1 13       Male 25-29        03:43.9  8:53 min  
73    2967  Wendy Rivers             F      50  Winston Salem       NC    27:45.7 26:55.0 1        Female 50-54      03:36.3  8:56 min  
74    2909  Jordan Morris            M      31  Winston Salem       NC    27:46.4 27:37.6 10       Male 30-34        03:52.2  8:56 min  
75    2606  Drew Clark               M      31  Winston Salem       NC    27:49.9 27:42.6 11       Male 30-34        03:16.8  8:57 min  
76    2976  Eric Sauer               M      50  Winston Salem       NC    27:55.2 27:27.3 2        Male 50-54        03:16.2  8:59 min  
77    2759  Andres Hernandez         M      43  Troy                NC    27:55.2 27:46.2 5        Male 40-44        04:10.4  8:59 min  
78    10419 Jamel Jacobs             M      26  Greensboro          NC    27:57.8 27:50.9 14       Male 25-29        03:32.2  9:00 min  
79    2926  Darin Nolting            M      52  Clemmons            NC    27:58.7 27:49.4 3        Male 50-54        03:20.1  9:00 min  
80    8     T. Whitaker              F      11                            28:01.2 28:01.2 1        Female 19 & Under 03:51.3  9:01 min  
81    7     Ginny Willis             F      26                            28:01.6 28:01.6 7        Female 25-29      03:51.7  9:01 min  
82    10401 Greg Bunting             M      47  Greensboro          NC    28:05.6 27:38.2 7        Male 45-49        03:31.0  9:02 min  
83    27    Bill Sutton              M      66  Greensboro          NC    28:10.2 28:04.9 1        Male 65-69        03:53.3  9:04 min  
84    3036  Mark Sutton              M      36  Belmont             NC    28:13.4 27:13.3 12       Male 35-39        02:51.5  9:05 min  
85    2788  Kacie Idol               F      32  Walkertown          NC    28:14.3 27:59.1 2        Female 30-34      03:50.7  9:05 min  
86    3173  Kristian Hiers           M      47  Greensboro          NC    28:16.2 27:41.0 8        Male 45-49        03:16.2  9:05 min  
87    2504  Ashley Aebersold         F      50  King                NC    28:17.3 28:07.1 2        Female 50-54      03:36.7  9:06 min  
88    2506  Nestor Aguilar           M      30  Clemmons            NC    28:18.4 28:02.6 12       Male 30-34        03:36.8  9:06 min  
89    3125  Lindsay Cooper           F      26  Winston Salem       NC    28:19.6 28:05.3 8        Female 25-29      03:26.4  9:07 min  
90    3126  Taylor Estrada           M      30  Charlotte           NC    28:19.7 28:05.0 13       Male 30-34        03:26.3  9:07 min  
91    3035  Cheryl Sutton            F      37  Belmont             NC    28:23.5 27:23.3 3        Female 35-39      03:01.6  9:08 min  
92    3201  Joseph West              M      41  East Bend           NC    28:25.5 28:20.6 7        Male 40-44        03:31.9  9:08 min  
93    2795  Stephanie Jenkins        F      25  Winston Salem       NC    28:26.5 27:57.7 6        Female 25-29      03:43.0  9:09 min  
94    2949  Michael Porte            M      32  Winston Salem       NC    28:32.1 27:33.6 9        Male 30-34        04:04.5  9:11 min  
95    2650  Karen Drummond           F      46  Burlington          NC    28:35.3 27:56.1 2        Female 45-49      03:47.2  9:12 min  
96    2713  Laura Gillis             F      37  Lewisville          NC    28:35.4 27:55.7 4        Female 35-39      03:05.7  9:12 min  
97    3099  Robert Willis            M      34  Kernersville        NC    28:44.9 28:38.8 14       Male 30-34        02:25.2  9:15 min  
98    2878  Abby McDowell            F      30  Lewisville          NC    28:48.0 28:13.8 3        Female 30-34      03:41.6  9:16 min  
99    10394 Scott Benson             M      44  Lexington           NC    28:48.3 28:20.0 6        Male 40-44        03:40.8  9:16 min  
100   2925  M. Nissen                M      11  High Point          NC    28:49.1 28:41.2 3        Male 19 & Under   03:26.6  9:16 min  
101   3228  William Carlton          M      31  Winston Salem       NC    29:04.4 28:59.9 15       Male 30-34        02:47.6  9:21 min  
102   2897  Lauren Moennich          F      30  Raleigh             NC    29:05.2 28:51.7 4        Female 30-34      03:57.7  9:21 min  
103   3250  Clayton Richter          M      45  Winston Salem       NC    29:06.4 28:05.3 9        Male 45-49        03:28.7  9:22 min  
104   3094  Daniel White             M      28  Winston Salem       NC    29:09.0 28:42.7 15       Male 25-29        04:02.3  9:22 min  
105   2678  Robert Finch             M      37  High Point          NC    29:12.3 28:54.9 13       Male 35-39        03:46.9  9:24 min  
106   3192  Yael Rodriguez           F      36  Winston Salem       NC    29:15.6 29:11.3 5        Female 35-39      04:13.7  9:25 min  
107   15    J. Farmer                M      11                            29:18.7 28:51.7 4        Male 19 & Under   03:31.7  9:26 min  
108   2649  Jeff Drummond            M      46  Burlington          NC    29:28.1 28:48.7 10       Male 45-49        03:42.8  9:29 min  
109   2683  Vila Fleming             F      46  Lexington           NC    29:30.7 29:20.0 3        Female 45-49      03:29.6  9:29 min  
110   3123  Amanda Johnson           F      27  Winston Salem       NC    29:31.1 29:18.9 9        Female 25-29      03:55.3  9:30 min  
111   3249  J.K. Curry               F      54  Winston Salem       NC    29:37.1 29:27.2 4        Female 50-54      03:58.9  9:32 min  
112   2603  Chad Chimiak             M      42  Lewisville          NC    29:39.0 29:37.5 8        Male 40-44        04:08.6  9:32 min  
113   2898  Greg Mohler              M      56  Winston Salem       NC    29:40.9 29:31.7 3        Male 55-59        03:45.5  9:33 min  
114   3242  Halley Alexander         F      34  Charlottesville     VA    29:42.9 29:12.6 5        Female 30-34      03:20.3  9:33 min  
115   9     E. Helms                 F      8                             29:43.5 29:43.5 2        Female 19 & Under 04:20.0  9:34 min  
116   2756  Marie Helms              F      39  Advance             NC    29:43.6 29:43.6 6        Female 35-39      04:20.1  9:34 min  
117   10426 Joost Maier              M      39  Winston Salem       NC    29:44.1 29:24.1 14       Male 35-39        03:29.7  9:34 min  
118   14    Brooke Farmer            F      40                            29:46.1 29:18.9 1        Female 40-44      03:37.7  9:34 min  
119   2665  Jacob Elting             M      27  Lexington           NC    29:49.9 29:42.1 19       Male 25-29        03:19.0  9:36 min  
120   2551  Cameron Black            M      33  Winston Salem       NC    29:52.0 29:18.4 16       Male 30-34        03:48.0  9:36 min  
121   2977  Teresa Sauer             F      51  Kernersville        NC    29:52.3 29:23.5 3        Female 50-54      03:34.9  9:36 min  
122   2867  Danielle Maskeroni       F      28  High Point          NC    29:52.4 29:34.3 10       Female 25-29      03:30.7  9:36 min  
123   2767  Andrew Hobbs             M      30  Winston Salem       NC    29:58.9 29:43.7 17       Male 30-34        02:22.6  9:39 min  
124   12    Zachary Leonard          M      30                            30:01.1 29:59.0 18       Male 30-34        04:03.0  9:39 min  
125   3016  Paul Stephens            M      28  Winston-Salem       NC    30:02.7 29:21.1 16       Male 25-29        03:54.5  9:40 min  
126   2670  Nathan Everhart          M      25  Lexington           NC    30:03.5 29:44.9 20       Male 25-29        03:49.6  9:40 min  
127   42    Timothy Blum             M      28  Charlotte           NC    30:06.8 29:27.9 18       Male 25-29        02:56.0  9:41 min  
128   2556  Timothy Blum             M      28  Charlotte           NC    30:06.8 29:26.9 17       Male 25-29        02:56.4  9:41 min  
129   23    Emily Masten             F      14                            30:12.2 29:54.3 3        Female 19 & Under 03:40.9  9:43 min  
130   2632  Krista Davis             F      53  Walkertown          NC    30:12.3 29:58.0 5        Female 50-54      03:40.6  9:43 min  
131   3133  Chris Bernardon          M      22  Winston Salem       NC    30:16.4 30:07.7 5        Male 20-24        03:58.8  9:44 min  
132   3204  Kait Welker              F      30  Winston Salem       NC    30:17.3 29:50.6 6        Female 30-34               9:44 min  
133   2863  Joey Martin              M      33  Winston Salem       NC    30:19.7 30:05.8 19       Male 30-34        03:28.9  9:45 min  
134   3     Kathleen Burns           F      22                            30:25.3 29:50.7 5        Female 20-24      03:28.0  9:47 min  
135   2     Anna LaRussa             F      21                            30:25.5 29:51.1 6        Female 20-24      03:28.1  9:47 min  
136   2662  Lisa Edwards             F      48  King                NC    30:28.7 30:11.8 4        Female 45-49      03:59.4  9:48 min  
137   2797  Emily Jirles             F      28  Durham              NC    30:28.7 29:42.8 11       Female 25-29      03:59.4  9:48 min  
138   2639  Michael Doherty          M      52  Pfafftown           NC    30:33.9 30:19.4 4        Male 50-54        03:18.2  9:50 min  
139   2638  Haley Rhae Doherty       F      24  Pfafftown           NC    30:34.1 30:20.2 7        Female 20-24      03:13.2  9:50 min  
140   2609  Taylor Coddington        F      27  Winston Salem       NC    30:37.9 30:11.3 12       Female 25-29      03:34.5  9:51 min  
141   2771  Justin Hollis            M      37  Oak Ridge           NC    30:41.6 29:49.9 15       Male 35-39        03:40.2  9:52 min  
142   10395 Bobby Bescher            M      42  Sophia              NC    30:44.2 30:30.5 9        Male 40-44        04:24.2  9:53 min  
143   48    Matt Masten              M      45                            31:00.4 30:42.8 11       Male 45-49        04:00.0  9:58 min  
144   2538  Stephanie Batalis        F      24  Winston Salem       NC    31:01.6 30:32.3 8        Female 20-24      03:40.1  9:59 min  
145   2803  Linda Johnson            F      56  Lyons               GA    31:02.9 30:50.8 3        Female 55-59      04:00.0  9:59 min  
146   3051  Carol Taylor             F      55  Winston-Salem       NC    31:04.7 30:32.8 2        Female 55-59      03:56.0  10:00 min 
147   2842  Tyler Lane               F      25  Greensboro          NC    31:05.6 30:35.0 13       Female 25-29      04:11.4  10:00 min 
148   2624  Tony Cugino              M      37  Asheboro            NC    31:05.9 30:56.8 16       Male 35-39        04:21.1  10:00 min 
149   10427 Kayla Martin             F      31  Winston Salem       NC    31:11.2 30:46.4 7        Female 30-34      04:23.5  10:02 min 
150   3098  Ashley Willis            F      35  Kernersville        NC    31:13.1 31:07.5 7        Female 35-39      03:50.6  10:02 min 
151   2597  Luis Castro              M      37  Winston Salem       NC    31:15.8 31:00.4 17       Male 35-39        04:23.7  10:03 min 
152   2880  Greg McGhee              M      58  Winston Salem       NC    31:22.5 30:56.3 4        Male 55-59        03:48.2  10:05 min 
153   2545  Jonathan Beck            M      40  Lexington           NC    31:26.4 30:59.7 10       Male 40-44        04:17.5  10:07 min 
154   3181  ALEX MIHM                F      27  Winston-Salem       NC    31:31.1 31:18.4 17       Female 25-29      03:56.0  10:08 min 
155   3200  Rebecca Tart             F      27  Jamestown           NC    31:32.4 31:11.4 15       Female 25-29      04:29.5  10:09 min 
156   2823  Larisa Kenney            F      27  Winston Salem       NC    31:32.8 31:17.5 16       Female 25-29      03:46.9  10:09 min 
157   2518  Kayla Arrington          F      28  Pfafftown           NC    31:38.4 30:57.1 14       Female 25-29      03:59.7  10:11 min 
158   2754  jonathan haywood         M      37  Lewisville          NC    31:43.0 31:37.8 19       Male 35-39        03:50.1  10:12 min 
159   3213  Lauren Sechrest          F      30  Winston Salem       NC    31:43.3 31:22.1 8        Female 30-34      04:29.6  10:12 min 
160   38    Wendy Tucker             F      49  WinstonSalem        NC    31:55.9 30:53.5 6        Female 50-54      03:56.1  10:16 min 
161   3039  M. Swett                 M      9   Sherrills Ford      NC    32:04.0 31:34.4 5        Male 19 & Under   03:21.9  10:19 min 
162   2775  Mattias Holmberg         M      32  Jamestown           NC    32:07.3 30:53.6 20       Male 30-34        03:24.6  10:20 min 
163   2902  Mark Moore               M      59  Winston Salem       NC    32:10.5 31:26.1 5        Male 55-59        04:07.1  10:21 min 
164   3050  Alex Taylor              M      32  Clemmons            NC    32:15.4 31:53.1 21       Male 30-34        04:16.6  10:22 min 
165   39    Meredith Masten          F      43                            32:15.6 31:57.2 2        Female 40-44      04:35.6  10:23 min 
166   2737  Scott Hamil              M      35  ATLANTA             GA    32:16.7 31:07.8 18       Male 35-39        04:56.9  10:23 min 
167   2838  Roy Krell                M      49  Clemmons            NC    32:17.8 31:35.4 12       Male 45-49        03:35.8  10:23 min 
168   2959  Kelsey Rector            F      25  Whitsett            NC    32:21.0 31:38.7 18       Female 25-29      03:55.4  10:24 min 
169   2642  Laura Donahue            F      33  Clemmons            NC    32:21.6 31:24.7 9        Female 30-34      03:25.5  10:24 min 
170   3233  Desiree Gibbs            F      36  Greensboro          NC    32:23.2 32:16.9 8        Female 35-39      04:43.2  10:25 min 
171   3220  Stephen Saxon            M      34  Winston Salem       NC    32:24.0 32:20.3 22       Male 30-34        04:56.9  10:25 min 
172   2658  Vincenzo D’Abbraccio   M      24  Winston Salem       NC    32:24.5 32:05.5 6        Male 20-24        03:07.0  10:25 min 
173   10404 Jesse Davis              M      53  Greensboro          NC    32:30.5 32:28.2 6        Male 50-54        04:12.6  10:27 min 
174   3022  Hillary Stevens          F      24  Winston Salem       NC    32:31.4 32:20.2 9        Female 20-24      04:11.8  10:28 min 
175   3236  Dago Alvarado            M      53  Winston Salem       NC    32:31.7 32:06.3 5        Male 50-54        04:20.1  10:28 min 
176   2865  Juan Martinez            M      26  Winston-Salem       NC    32:33.8 32:21.3 21       Male 25-29        04:20.7  10:28 min 
177   3046  R. Tahsler               M      10  Sherrills Ford      NC    32:35.8 32:03.8 6        Male 19 & Under   03:37.2  10:29 min 
178   2801  Ivy Johnson              F      27  Durham              NC    32:36.1 32:04.7 19       Female 25-29      03:44.3  10:29 min 
179   2501  Hannah Abernethy         F      29  Winston Salem       NC    32:36.2 32:05.0 20       Female 25-29      03:44.2  10:29 min 
180   3038  B. Swett                 M      11  Sherrills Ford      NC    32:46.3 32:14.4 7        Male 19 & Under   03:35.4  10:32 min 
181   3061  Bill Tonkin              M      42  Greensboro          NC    32:48.1 32:16.3 11       Male 40-44        04:11.4  10:33 min 
182   3082  Jenny Ward               F      53  Clemmons            NC    32:50.4 32:40.8 7        Female 50-54      04:12.8  10:34 min 
183   2575  Chris Brown              M      39  Clemmons            NC    32:55.5 32:48.7 20       Male 35-39        04:17.5  10:35 min 
184   3088  Deanna Webb              F      30  Winston Salem       NC    32:56.0 32:47.8 10       Female 30-34      04:06.0  10:36 min 
185   3153  Gary Row                 M      63  Jamestown           NC    33:10.0 32:56.7 1        Male 60-64        03:56.5  10:40 min 
186   2651  Doug Dula                M      52  Winston Salem       NC    33:10.8 32:42.8 7        Male 50-54        04:42.1  10:40 min 
187   1     M. Masten                F      11                            33:12.1 32:50.3 11       Female 30-34      04:17.5  10:41 min 
188   2821  Benjamin Kendrew         M      25  Winston Salem       NC    33:15.0 32:32.5 22       Male 25-29        04:01.4  10:42 min 
189   2770  Catherine Holland        F      52  Rural Hall          NC    33:18.7 33:07.9 8        Female 50-54      04:07.6  10:43 min 
190   2711  Timothy Gilley           M      57  Collinsville        VA    33:27.2 32:37.3 6        Male 55-59        03:34.2  10:46 min 
191   4     Matt McIntyre            M      60                            33:33.9 33:01.7 2        Male 60-64        04:47.6  10:48 min 
192   10402 Taylor Creed             F      23  Randleman           NC    33:35.4 33:29.2 10       Female 20-24      05:00.8  10:48 min 
193   10428 Sarah Mason              F      40  Greensboro          NC    33:38.4 33:12.0 3        Female 40-44      04:32.3  10:49 min 
194   10390 PJ Akibon                F      34  Morrisville         NC    33:45.1 33:03.0 12       Female 30-34      04:27.7  10:51 min 
195   3232  Michael Floegel          M      50  Raleigh             NC    33:47.8 33:09.6 8        Male 50-54        04:20.8  10:52 min 
196   25    Susan Sutton             F      63  Greensboro          NC    33:50.3 33:47.6 1        Female 60-64      04:05.2  10:53 min 
197   2645  Travis Doolittle         M      42  Pfafftown           NC    33:57.5 33:29.0 12       Male 40-44        04:21.8  10:55 min 
198   2596  Brittany Cassidy         F      34  Greensboro          NC    34:02.9 33:46.2 13       Female 30-34      05:13.6  10:57 min 
199   2641  Kurt Donahue             M      32  Clemmons            NC    34:08.7 33:11.8 23       Male 30-34        04:41.3  10:59 min 
200   3002  Fred Smith               M      55  High Point          NC    34:12.6 34:09.9 7        Male 55-59        04:36.0  11:00 min 
201   3167  Douglas Young            M      34  Winston Salem       NC    34:21.1 33:39.6 24       Male 30-34        03:31.2  11:03 min 
202   3115  Darcy Young              F      59  Geneseo             NY    34:21.4 33:39.8 4        Female 55-59      03:31.2  11:03 min 
203   3107  Jeffrey Woods            M      44  Mebane              NC    34:27.8 33:33.5 13       Male 40-44        03:55.4  11:05 min 
204   2984  Autumn Sharp             F      23  Winston Salem       NC    34:34.5 33:56.7 11       Female 20-24      05:02.6  11:07 min 
205   3176  Jennifer Ingle           F      46  King                NC    34:36.4 34:19.4 5        Female 45-49      04:18.7  11:08 min 
206   2871  Matthew Mauldin          M      25  Boone               NC    34:47.7 34:04.6 24       Male 25-29        02:33.0  11:11 min 
207   3143  Joel White               M      33  Thomasville         NC    34:48.0 34:24.0 25       Male 30-34        03:16.5  11:12 min 
208   3145  Jonathan Kight           M      32  Winston Salem       NC    34:51.6 34:27.9 26       Male 30-34        04:39.6  11:13 min 
209   3089  Zeke Webster             M      32  Hope Mills          NC    34:51.7 34:29.7 27       Male 30-34        04:56.5  11:13 min 
210   3185  Hollianne Ibarra         F      31  Winston Salem       NC    34:52.5 34:32.6 14       Female 30-34      04:29.8  11:13 min 
211   2761  Mary katheryn Hesse      F      24  Lexington           SC    34:55.9 34:00.3 12       Female 20-24      04:24.8  11:14 min 
212   2614  Bobby Coker              M      25  Lexington           SC    34:56.0 34:00.9 23       Male 25-29        04:25.3  11:14 min 
213   10397 Kelsey Boone             F      25  Winston Salem       NC    35:01.6 34:51.4 21       Female 25-29      04:52.8  11:16 min 
214   2752  Jessica Hatley           F      30  Kernersville        NC    35:06.3 34:44.5 16       Female 30-34      05:05.2  11:17 min 
215   2968  Joe Robinson             M      26  Winston Salem       NC    35:07.3 34:28.9 26       Male 25-29        04:46.5  11:18 min 
216   36    John Hausman             M      35                            35:07.6 34:29.1 23       Male 35-39        04:30.3  11:18 min 
217   45    Stephanie Renn           F      28  Greensboro          NC    35:11.0 34:52.7 22       Female 25-29      04:42.6  11:19 min 
218   2736  Martha Hamblin           F      62  Mebane              NC    35:14.2 34:53.4 2        Female 60-64      04:37.2  11:20 min 
219   2547  Dan Besse                M      64  Winston Salem       NC    35:16.6 34:36.4 3        Male 60-64        04:07.0  11:21 min 
220   3118  Natalija Zaleliene       F      47  Sandy Ridge         NC    35:19.1 34:46.3 7        Female 45-49      03:59.0  11:22 min 
221   50    S. White                 M      6                             35:21.0 34:08.3 9        Male 19 & Under   03:46.5  11:22 min 
222   2818  Parker Kearns            M      26  Clemmons            NC    35:21.2 34:26.9 25       Male 25-29        04:25.1  11:22 min 
223   49    H. White                 M      4                             35:21.3 34:02.7 8        Male 19 & Under   03:39.9  11:22 min 
224   10437 Ashlie Pait              F      35  Mooresvilleille     NC    35:22.3 35:20.5 9        Female 35-39      04:41.4  11:23 min 
225   3183  Christa Kugal            F      44  Winston Salem       NC    35:23.9 34:29.7 6        Female 40-44      04:57.1  11:23 min 
226   2947  Heather Pollay           F      32  King                NC    35:24.4 34:37.5 15       Female 30-34      04:49.7  11:23 min 
227   47    Amy White                F      41                            35:24.8 34:05.3 4        Female 40-44      03:48.0  11:23 min 
228   46    Marshall White           M      39                            35:24.9 34:06.4 21       Male 35-39        03:39.9  11:23 min 
229   2532  Ruthie Barber            F      31  Winston Salem       NC    35:29.3 35:10.2 17       Female 30-34      05:03.2  11:25 min 
230   2531  Ashley Barber            F      33  Winston Salem       NC    35:29.8 35:10.7 18       Female 30-34      05:03.1  11:25 min 
231   41    Christian Chevelier      M      43  WinstonSalem        NC    35:30.6 35:10.2 14       Male 40-44        04:11.5  11:25 min 
232   2699  Michelle Fulp-Kinsey     F      45  Winston Salem       NC    35:31.7 34:31.4 6        Female 45-49      04:21.7  11:26 min 
233   2581  Tonya Buchanan           F      41  Thomasville         NC    35:37.5 34:25.8 5        Female 40-44      04:30.6  11:28 min 
234   2625  Matthew Curry            M      37  Thomasville         NC    35:37.7 34:26.2 22       Male 35-39        04:30.7  11:28 min 
235   2664  Lyda Ellington           F      28  Winston Salem       NC    35:40.0 34:54.5 23       Female 25-29      04:05.4  11:28 min 
236   2859  Eric Lytle               M      29  Winston Salem       NC    35:41.6 34:57.9 27       Male 25-29        04:37.6  11:29 min 
237   2860  Hilary Lytle             F      27  Winston Salem       NC    35:41.8 34:58.0 24       Female 25-29      04:43.9  11:29 min 
238   2513  Jocelyn Alvarado         F      26  Winston Salem       NC    35:59.8 35:35.4 26       Female 25-29      04:43.3  11:35 min 
239   2608  Monte Cockerham          M      44  Winston Salem       NC    36:00.5 35:36.4 15       Male 40-44        04:32.5  11:35 min 
240   3146  Eric Cathey              M      39  Winston Salem       NC    36:03.3 35:29.7 24       Male 35-39        04:31.4  11:36 min 
241   2613  Taylor Coggins           F      29  Winston Salem       NC    36:08.6 35:27.9 25       Female 25-29      04:25.5  11:38 min 
242   2923  David Nissen             M      43  High Point          NC    36:12.0 35:50.5 16       Male 40-44        04:29.2  11:39 min 
243   3021  Emily Stevens            F      49  Greensboro          NC    36:12.4 35:40.1 9        Female 45-49      04:24.7  11:39 min 
244   2924  Luke Nissen              M      14  High Point          NC    36:13.2 35:50.9 10       Male 19 & Under   04:31.2  11:39 min 
245   3075  Katie Volk               F      37  Winston Salem       NC    36:13.6 35:21.2 10       Female 35-39      04:21.2  11:39 min 
246   3076  Sona vonHunke            F      47  Winston Salem       NC    36:14.1 35:18.3 8        Female 45-49      03:29.8  11:39 min 
247   10414 Anonymous Participant    M      33                            36:18.3 36:08.0 30       Male 30-34        05:12.1  11:41 min 
248   2958  Meika Reaves             F      34  Greensboro          NC    36:20.6 35:57.1 21       Female 30-34      04:26.9  11:41 min 
249   2647  Caroline Downs           F      34  Winston Salem       NC    36:34.8 35:43.8 19       Female 30-34      04:50.2  11:46 min 
250   3160  Frankie Whitlock         F      51  Mocksville          NC    36:36.2 35:54.9 9        Female 50-54      04:50.1  11:46 min 
251   2778  Ariana Hood              F      31  Winston Salem       NC    36:40.8 35:52.3 20       Female 30-34      04:38.0  11:48 min 
252   2988  Amber Sherman            F      29  High Point          NC    36:41.2 35:52.9 27       Female 25-29      04:37.7  11:48 min 
253   2635  Chuck Dickens            M      45  Pleasant Garden     NC    36:42.6 35:53.6 13       Male 45-49        04:44.1  11:48 min 
254   3057  Anthony Thwaites         M      29  Mooresville         NC    36:48.0 35:43.4 28       Male 25-29        03:47.1  11:50 min 
255   10391 Carol Arrington          F      57  Winston Salem       NC    36:51.9 36:10.2 5        Female 55-59      04:36.6  11:51 min 
256   3001  Frank Smith              M      78  Greensboro          NC    36:54.5 36:46.3 1        Male 70+          05:50.1  11:52 min 
257   2915  Gregory Naumann          M      23  Winston Salem       NC    36:55.3 36:16.4 7        Male 20-24        03:58.6  11:53 min 
258   2536  Brittany Barfield        F      30  Cary                NC    37:00.0 36:08.5 22       Female 30-34      05:04.7  11:54 min 
259   2567  Russell Braswell         M      33  Cary                NC    37:00.0 36:07.9 29       Male 30-34        05:04.9  11:54 min 
260   2692  Jerica Fox               F      28  Winston Salem       NC    37:00.2 35:56.3 28       Female 25-29      04:31.9  11:54 min 
261   2691  Jason Fox                M      33  Winston Salem       NC    37:00.2 35:55.2 28       Male 30-34        05:14.1  11:54 min 
262   2557  Thor Bochonko            M      46  Winston Salem       NC    37:09.5 36:14.2 14       Male 45-49        03:45.9  11:57 min 
263   10396 P. Bochonko              F      11  Winston Salem       NC    37:09.6 36:14.4 4        Female 19 & Under 03:45.8  11:57 min 
264   3040  Michelle Swett           F      36  Sherrills Ford      NC    37:12.6 36:40.9 11       Female 35-39      05:22.0  11:58 min 
265   3047  S. Tahsler               F      11  Sherrills Ford      NC    37:12.8 36:40.8 5        Female 19 & Under 05:22.0  11:58 min 
266   10413 Tony Henderson           M      58  Statesville         NC    37:16.2 37:00.2 8        Male 55-59        05:00.3  11:59 min 
267   10403 Jessica Cunningham       F      30  Statesville         NC    37:16.2 36:59.8 23       Female 30-34      05:00.9  11:59 min 
268   2782  Ian Huels                M      28  Winston Salem       NC    37:31.7 36:58.6 29       Male 25-29        04:42.5  12:04 min 
269   3045  Megan Tabb               F      32  Winston Salem       NC    37:38.2 37:09.9 24       Female 30-34      04:58.6  12:06 min 
270   3044  Bryan Tabb               M      38  Winston Salem       NC    37:38.3 37:09.3 26       Male 35-39        04:59.4  12:06 min 
271   2846  Loury Lester             M      37  Winston Salem       NC    37:45.0 36:42.9 25       Male 35-39        04:21.7  12:09 min 
272   2503  Ayla Acosta              F      23  Winston Salem       NC    37:54.8 37:11.3 13       Female 20-24      04:57.5  12:12 min 
273   10416 Terry Hess               M      58  Lewisville          NC    37:55.9 37:30.6 9        Male 55-59        04:39.2  12:12 min 
274   10415 Jennie Hess              F      50  Lewisville          NC    37:56.4 37:31.1 10       Female 50-54      04:40.0  12:12 min 
275   10429 Hilda McDuff             F      57  Winston Salem       NC    37:59.2 37:51.9 6        Female 55-59      05:40.2  12:13 min 
276   2971  Sherry Rothrock          F      53  Winston Salem       NC    38:19.5 37:47.1 11       Female 50-54      04:54.0  12:20 min 
277   3158  Hannah Grise             F      32  Kernersville        NC    38:24.6 37:32.6 25       Female 30-34      04:58.7  12:21 min 
278   3155  Lindsay Lambeth          F      30  Kernersville        NC    38:25.7 37:33.9 26       Female 30-34      05:00.8  12:22 min 
279   3156  Scott Lambeth            M      31  Kernersville        NC    38:26.0 37:33.2 31       Male 30-34        04:59.8  12:22 min 
280   2587  Katie Campbell           F      26  Colfax              NC    38:29.5 38:06.7 29       Female 25-29      05:04.2  12:23 min 
281   10448 Don Timmons              M      72  Clemmons            NC    38:36.0 38:07.5 2        Male 70+          05:39.2  12:25 min 
282   2620  Alex Coppick             M      14  Winston Salem       NC    38:52.4 38:40.6 11       Male 19 & Under   05:53.1  12:30 min 
283   3217  Amanda Hylton            F      40  Winston Salem       NC    38:52.9 38:29.6 7        Female 40-44      04:43.5  12:30 min 
284   3248  Marisa Phillipps         F      37  Clemmons            NC    38:53.2 38:30.2 12       Female 35-39      04:43.0  12:31 min 
285   3093  Michelle Westmoreland    F      49  King                NC    38:54.1 38:43.0 12       Female 45-49      04:48.8  12:31 min 
286   3154  Katelin Row              F      30  Jamestown           NC    38:54.6 37:55.0 27       Female 30-34      05:00.8  12:31 min 
287   2763  Jacqueline Hickey        F      21  Chatham             NJ    39:03.1 38:53.9 14       Female 20-24      05:35.3  12:34 min 
288   2962  Travace Reese            F      29  Greensboro          NC    39:06.6 38:12.9 30       Female 25-29      02:46.0  12:35 min 
289   10443 Debbie Shough            F      54  Clemmons            NC    39:09.8 38:25.0 12       Female 50-54      04:37.2  12:36 min 
290   2712  Jennifer Gilliam         F      45  Clemmons            NC    39:10.3 38:25.4 10       Female 45-49      04:37.8  12:36 min 
291   3065  Vicki Troutman           F      53  Winston Salem       NC    39:13.4 39:00.6 13       Female 50-54      04:58.6  12:37 min 
292   3159  Belinda Brewer           F      45  Mocksville          NC    39:14.4 38:32.7 11       Female 45-49      05:04.7  12:37 min 
293   3084  Michele Warner           F      71  Louisville          OH    39:19.7 38:41.5 1        Female 70+        04:45.9  12:39 min 
294   2993  Jeni Sigmon              F      40  Winston Salem       NC    39:34.6 38:57.3 9        Female 40-44      05:33.7  12:44 min 
295   2783  D. Huffman               M      10  Winston Salem       NC    39:34.9 38:57.6 12       Male 19 & Under   05:38.0  12:44 min 
296   3034  Andrew Sutton            M      39  Winston Salem       NC    39:43.4 38:42.8 27       Male 35-39        05:07.5  12:47 min 
297   18    Katie Daughtrey          F      43                            39:51.7 38:49.0 8        Female 40-44      05:30.8  12:49 min 
298   2672  Cale Fahrenholtz         M      34  Winston Salem       NC    40:09.9 39:16.9 32       Male 30-34        04:59.1  12:55 min 
299   10433 Christopher Nixon        M      40  Lewisville          NC    40:10.5 39:21.0 17       Male 40-44        05:02.4  12:55 min 
300   2929  Emily O'Brien            F      32  Camden              SC    40:12.8 39:05.9 28       Female 30-34      05:34.9  12:56 min 
301   10423 Brooke Kochanski         F      33  Kernersville        NC    40:13.0 39:09.1 29       Female 30-34      04:03.6  12:56 min 
302   10424 E. Kochanski             M      5   Kernersville        NC    40:13.2 39:09.1 13       Male 19 & Under   04:03.5  12:56 min 
303   2610  Holly Coe                F      26  Winston Salem       NC    40:34.6 40:20.1 32       Female 25-29      05:10.4  13:03 min 
304   2901  Kirstie Moore            F      29  Winston Salem       NC    40:35.6 39:51.2 31       Female 25-29      04:50.1  13:03 min 
305   10449 Morgan Truesdale         F      23  Winston Salem       NC    40:36.3 40:31.6 16       Female 20-24      05:39.7  13:04 min 
306   2787  Morgan Hutchinson        F      23  Lexington           NC    40:44.4 40:00.2 15       Female 20-24      05:17.1  13:06 min 
307   2595  Leslie Caskey            F      54  Mocksville          NC    40:48.0 40:07.2 14       Female 50-54      04:34.8  13:07 min 
308   2900  Justin Moore             M      46  Winston Salem       NC    40:51.1 40:06.1 15       Male 45-49        03:08.5  13:08 min 
309   2571  Susan Brewer             F      63  Winston Salem       NC    40:53.3 40:18.1 3        Female 60-64      04:56.5  13:09 min 
310   2844  Chris Lee                M      36  Winston Salem       NC    40:53.6 40:06.9 28       Male 35-39        02:20.5  13:09 min 
311   2636  Leigh Dickens            F      47  Pleasant Garden     NC    41:10.0 40:21.1 13       Female 45-49      04:47.6  13:15 min 
312   2922  Amy Nissen               F      44  High Point          NC    41:18.3 40:56.5 10       Female 40-44      05:12.8  13:17 min 
313   2693  Meredith Franklin        F      34  Greensboro          NC    42:07.3 41:20.2 30       Female 30-34      04:44.7  13:33 min 
314   10435 James O'Neill            M      49  Winston Salem       NC    42:10.1 41:32.1 16       Male 45-49        05:04.2  13:34 min 
315   2847  Stephanie Lester         F      37  Winston Salem       NC    42:33.2 41:29.9 13       Female 35-39      05:35.2  13:41 min 
316   2954  Jake Pursley             M      34  Clemmons            NC    42:41.6 41:55.1 33       Male 30-34        05:26.3  13:44 min 
317   10450 Andre Vonsiatsky         M      68  Clemmons            NC    42:41.6 41:54.6 2        Male 65-69        05:26.1  13:44 min 
318   2960  Megan Reese              F      29  Greensboro          NC    42:44.9 41:51.1 33       Female 25-29      05:47.7  13:45 min 
319   2522  Steve Atherton           M      51  Clemmons            NC    43:00.5 42:09.7 9        Male 50-54        04:51.7  13:50 min 
320   3212  Joshua Thomson           M      37  Winston Salem       NC    43:03.3 42:37.5 30       Male 35-39        05:23.0  13:51 min 
321   3211  JOANNE THOMSON           F      60  Winston Salem       NC    43:03.4 42:37.8 4        Female 60-64      05:22.8  13:51 min 
322   3210  Clint Thomson            M      60  Winston Salem       NC    43:03.5 42:37.5 4        Male 60-64        05:23.6  13:51 min 
323   2903  Sabrina Moore            F      49  Winston Salem       NC    43:21.0 42:36.7 14       Female 45-49      04:58.1  13:57 min 
324   2748  Adam Harrison            M      37  Clemmons            NC    43:40.1 42:31.7 29       Male 35-39        04:58.6  14:03 min 
325   2525  Jessica Aveyard          F      27  Winston Salem       NC    43:41.6 43:04.9 34       Female 25-29      05:36.3  14:03 min 
326   6     Rachel Woodruff          F                                    44:42.6 44:20.2 1        Unknown Age       05:34.6  14:23 min 
327   44    Nas Maraiulla            M      57  WinstonSalem        NC    44:52.2 43:07.7 10       Male 55-59        04:55.1  14:26 min 
328   10417 Cindy Hickox             F      42  Randleman           NC    44:57.0 44:42.9 11       Female 40-44      05:31.4  14:28 min 
329   10451 Susan Wilkie             F      57  jamestown           NC    45:13.4 44:28.0 7        Female 55-59      06:19.1  14:33 min 
330   10412 Haley Hedrick            F      22  Lexington           NC    45:26.7 45:07.2 17       Female 20-24      05:08.3  14:37 min 
331   2688  Jason Ford               M      55  Bethania            NC    46:12.9 45:39.2 11       Male 55-59        04:51.3  14:52 min 
332   2866  Joseph Martini           M      55  Lexington           NC    46:13.2 45:40.0 12       Male 55-59        04:52.0  14:52 min 
333   2682  Drew Fisch               M      23  Winston Salem       NC    46:24.8 45:45.1 8        Male 20-24        04:34.8  14:56 min 
334   2777  Sarah Holmes             F      42  Huntersville        NC    46:32.4 45:35.3 12       Female 40-44      05:30.5  14:58 min 
335   3012  Angela Staab             F      76  Reidsville          NC    46:38.8 46:18.7 2        Female 70+        06:07.6  15:00 min 
336   3024  Edwina Stewart           F      49  Winston Salem       NC    47:34.9 47:09.9 15       Female 45-49      06:02.4  15:18 min 
337   2975  Ron Ryman                M      55  High Point          NC    47:46.6 46:58.7 13       Male 55-59        05:09.7  15:22 min 
338   2812  Tricia Juarez            F      40  Mocksville          NC    48:01.7 47:24.8 13       Female 40-44      05:54.4  15:27 min 
339   2956  Eri Raymer               F      39  Greensboro          NC    48:02.1 47:45.4 14       Female 35-39      05:18.1  15:27 min 
340   2957  Jonathan Raymer          M      40  Greensboro          NC    48:02.3 47:45.1 18       Male 40-44        05:11.8  15:27 min 
341   3009  Christina Snyder         F      25  Winston Salem       NC    48:32.1 48:02.6 36       Female 25-29      06:34.7  15:37 min 
342   3240  Meghan Luffman           F      26  Winston Salem       NC    48:39.1 48:01.1 35       Female 25-29      05:32.8  15:39 min 
343   2508  Zach Alderman            M      26  East Bend           NC    48:39.5 48:00.8 30       Male 25-29        05:33.4  15:39 min 
344   3087  Tory Watkins Cherry      F      30  Greensboro          NC    48:54.6 48:04.3 31       Female 30-34      05:38.6  15:44 min 
345   2817  Mary Kaylor              F      33  Winston Salem       NC    48:55.5 48:05.3 32       Female 30-34      05:45.0  15:44 min 
346   3172  Stacy Hiers              F      43  Greensboro          NC    49:34.9 48:58.7 15       Female 40-44      05:50.8  15:57 min 
347   2724  Erika Gray               F      40  Clemmons            NC    49:53.3 48:52.0 14       Female 40-44      05:16.4  16:03 min 
348   2558  Sarah Bodenheimer        F      35  Clemmons            NC    49:53.4 48:52.3 15       Female 35-39      05:17.7  16:03 min 
349   3184  Amanda Hughes            F      26  Winston Salem       NC    49:55.8 49:02.8 38       Female 25-29      05:41.2  16:04 min 
350   3241  Amy Main                 F      29  Winston Salem       NC    49:56.0 49:02.4 37       Female 25-29      05:40.8  16:04 min 
351   2521  Jill Atherton            M      51  Clemmons            NC    50:04.2 49:14.2 10       Male 50-54        05:27.7  16:06 min 
352   2527  Leslie Bailey            F      47  Greensboro          NC    50:18.9 49:55.7 16       Female 45-49      06:13.9  16:11 min 
353   2734  Kelly Hall               F      55  Kernersville        NC    51:45.7 51:40.9 9        Female 55-59      04:56.6  16:39 min 
354   2735  Robert Hall              M      60  Kernersville        NC    51:45.8 51:41.4 5        Male 60-64        05:01.7  16:39 min 
355   2742  Molly Stevens            F      20  Winston Salem       NC    51:51.3 51:13.5 18       Female 20-24      05:05.4  16:41 min 
356   2529  Susan Baker              F      52  Winston Salem       NC    51:51.4 51:15.9 15       Female 50-54      05:05.4  16:41 min 
357   2617  Diane Conterno           F      55  Winston Salem       NC    51:51.5 51:12.9 8        Female 55-59      05:05.5  16:41 min 
358   3023  Liza Stevens             F      60  Winston Salem       NC    51:51.6 51:14.3 5        Female 60-64      05:05.5  16:41 min 
359   3164  Anonymous Participant    F      60                            53:46.0 53:43.6 6        Female 60-64      05:34.5  17:18 min 
360   2991  Sydney Short             F      22  Chapel Hill         NC    54:01.5 53:05.2 19       Female 20-24      07:00.8  17:23 min 
361   2989  Anne Short               F      55  Huntersville        NC    54:01.9 53:03.8 10       Female 55-59      06:58.7  17:23 min 
362   2837  Linda-Sue Krell          F      46  Clemmons            NC    54:28.6 53:22.7 17       Female 45-49      06:04.7  17:32 min 
363   2943  David Philpott           M      56  Greensboro          NC    54:35.1 54:27.4 14       Male 55-59                 17:34 min 
364   10407 Natalie Fulcher          F      32  Winston Salem       NC    54:41.4 53:52.0 33       Female 30-34      05:56.6  17:36 min 
365   10410 Richard L Fulcher        M      36  Winston Salem       NC    54:41.5 53:53.8 31       Male 35-39        05:54.6  17:36 min 
366   2961  Stephanie Reese          F      49  High Point          NC    54:54.9 53:57.5 18       Female 45-49      05:42.7  17:40 min 
367   3179  Kathy Boston             F      54  Clemmons            NC    55:29.4 54:18.7 16       Female 50-54      05:52.3  17:51 min 
368   10442 Tina Shields             F      56  Clemmons            NC    55:29.8 54:20.7 11       Female 55-59      05:52.8  17:51 min 
369   2811  Tim Jones Sr             M      50  Clemmons            NC    55:55.6 55:24.7 11       Male 50-54        05:31.6  18:00 min 
370   2562  Noleena Booker           F      28  Greensboro          NC    55:56.0 55:25.4 39       Female 25-29      05:32.1  18:00 min 
371   2586  Hannah Callahan          F      25  High Point          NC    56:23.8 55:28.8 40       Female 25-29      06:33.2  18:09 min 
372   2841  Kathryn Landreth         F      30  High Point          NC    56:24.2 55:28.6 34       Female 30-34      06:33.0  18:09 min 
373   2869  Jennifer Massey          F      38  Greensboro          NC    56:28.6 55:30.3 16       Female 35-39      06:15.5  18:10 min 
374   2990  Mark Short               M      60  Huntersville        NC    56:38.6 55:42.3 6        Male 60-64        06:13.8  18:13 min 
375   2728  Yhanni Guadalupe-Butcher F      25  Richmond            VA    56:46.1 56:25.8 41       Female 25-29      06:25.8  18:16 min 
376   3042  Anonymous Participant    F      52                            56:48.8 56:29.5 18       Female 50-54      06:22.8  18:17 min 
377   2578  Michelle Brown           F      50  Hyattsville         MD    56:48.9 56:29.1 17       Female 50-54      06:26.7  18:17 min 
378   2559  Amanda Boggs             F      30  Arden               NC    59:37.7 58:41.5 35       Female 30-34               19:11 min 
379   10408 Pat Fulcher              F      63  Charleston          WV    0:05.1  59:14.9 7        Female 60-64      07:13.0  19:20 min 
380   2809  Timothy Jones            M      30  Winston Salem       NC    8:49.5  8:12.9  34       Male 30-34        08:25.7  22:09 min 
381   2997  Christine Sisco          F      50  Graham              NC    8:53.1  8:16.2  19       Female 50-54      09:09.6  22:10 min 
382   2998  Shelby Sisco             F      31  Winston Salem       NC    8:54.7  8:18.4  36       Female 30-34      08:28.9  22:10 min 
383   3139  Monica Polcz             F      29  Nashville           TN    41:28.0 41:28.0 42       Female 25-29      05:08.8  51:58 min 
384   2511  Madison Alligood         F      23  Winston Salem       NC    12:10.6 12:10.6 20       Female 20-24      05:44.4  61:51 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jeff Alexander   3243 34  2       M      Charlottesville VA US 19:32.3 
2     Anthony Piacenza 19   35  3       M        US                  20:35.5 
3     Tyler Johnston   2805 28  4       M      Winston Salem NC US   20:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Molly Nunn   26    35  1       F      Clemmons NC US      18:37.5 
2     Emily Morris 21    28  9       F      Greensboro NC US    21:42.7 
3     Kabler Meyer 10431 28  10      F      Winston Salem NC US 21:57.1 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erin Rodgers   3227  24  28      F      Winston Salem NC US 24:55.5 
2     Dana Leavitt   10425 22  31      F      San Anselmo CA US   25:07.4 
3     Ashlyn Jones   10420 23  62      F      Kernersville NC US  27:13.3 
4     Jacy Green     2725  21  71      F      Morehead City NC US 27:37.8 
5     Kathleen Burns 3     22  134     F        US                30:25.3 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kelsi Finan      2677 25  13      F      Winston Salem NC US 22:59.4 
2     Maggie Swerlick  3150 29  38      F      Durham NC US        25:35.0 
3     Maggie Bradford  2564 25  53      F      Winston Salem NC US 26:58.9 
4     Bridey Fennell   2675 28  55      F      Winston Salem NC US 27:01.2 
5     Rachel Mccutchen 2877 25  61      F      Winston Salem NC US 27:12.5 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jess Murphy      2911 32  66      F      Winston Salem NC US   27:32.8 
2     Kacie Idol       2788 32  85      F      Walkertown NC US      28:14.3 
3     Abby McDowell    2878 30  98      F      Lewisville NC US      28:48.0 
4     Lauren Moennich  2897 30  102     F      Raleigh NC US         29:05.2 
5     Halley Alexander 3242 34  114     F      Charlottesville VA US 29:42.9 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrea Porte   2948 36  15      F      Winston Salem NC US 23:20.0 
2     Stacey Finch   2679 39  67      F      High Point NC US    27:33.6 
3     Cheryl Sutton  3035 37  91      F      Belmont NC US       28:23.5 
4     Laura Gillis   2713 37  96      F      Lewisville NC US    28:35.4 
5     Yael Rodriguez 3192 36  106     F      Winston Salem NC US 29:15.6 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brooke Farmer   14    40  118     F        US              29:46.1 
2     Meredith Masten 39    43  165     F        US              32:15.6 
3     Sarah Mason     10428 40  193     F      Greensboro NC US  33:38.4 
4     Amy White       47    41  227     F                        35:24.8 
5     Tonya Buchanan  2581  41  233     F      Thomasville NC US 35:37.5 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gina O'Neil    10434 49  50      F      Thomasville NC US 26:50.9 
2     Karen Drummond 2650  46  95      F      Burlington NC US  28:35.3 
3     Vila Fleming   2683  46  109     F      Lexington NC US   29:30.7 
4     Lisa Edwards   2662  48  136     F      King NC US        30:28.7 
5     Jennifer Ingle 3176  46  205     F      King NC US        34:36.4 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wendy Rivers     2967 50  73      F      Winston Salem NC US 27:45.7 
2     Ashley Aebersold 2504 50  87      F      King NC US          28:17.3 
3     Teresa Sauer     2977 51  121     F      Kernersville NC US  29:52.3 
4     J.K. Curry       3249 54  111     F      Winston Salem NC US 29:37.1 
5     Krista Davis     2632 53  130     F      Walkertown NC US    30:12.3 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Virginia Stuart 3033  55  44      F      Winston Salem NC US 25:55.9 
2     Carol Taylor         3051  55  146     F      Winston-Salem NC US 31:04.7 
3     Linda Johnson        2803  56  145     F      Lyons GA US         31:02.9 
4     Darcy Young          3115  59  202     F      Geneseo NY US       34:21.4 
5     Carol Arrington      10391 57  255     F      Winston Salem NC US 36:51.9 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Sutton   25   63  196     F      Greensboro NC US    33:50.3 
2     Martha Hamblin 2736 62  218     F      Mebane NC US        35:14.2 
3     Susan Brewer   2571 63  309     F      Winston Salem NC US 40:53.3 
4     JOANNE THOMSON 3211 60  321     F      Winston Salem NC US 43:03.4 
5     Liza Stevens   3023 60  358     F      Winston Salem NC US 51:51.6 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Lewis    2850  24  12      M      Winston Salem NC US 22:47.1 
2     Stefan Rhodes   10439 22  40      M      Winston Salem NC US 25:40.7 
3     Conor Clinen    2607  23  64      M      Winston Salem NC US 27:22.0 
4     Davis Brock     2572  23  57      M      Durham NC US        27:05.5 
5     Chris Bernardon 3133  22  131     M      Winston Salem NC US 30:16.4 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Boudon 32   25  6       M      Greensboro NC US    21:09.4 
2     Logan Hiers   3174 25  20      M      Greensboro NC US    24:00.8 
3     Ryan Bolick   2560 25  16      M      Morrisville NC US   23:42.2 
4     Jared Johnson 3124 27  22      M      Winston Salem NC US 24:14.9 
5     Jay Brockhoff 2573 25  30      M      Winston Salem NC US 25:03.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Donahue 2643 33  5       M      Clemmons NC US      20:43.4 
2     Michael Fink    2680 30  14      M      Winston Salem NC US 23:09.0 
3     Daniel Wade     20   32  19      M        US                23:59.3 
4     David Ashe      2520 30  18      M      Winston Salem NC US 23:58.7 
5     Kevin Ruedinger 2973 31  21      M      Greensboro NC US    24:03.9 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ed Yates        3112 37  8       M      Stokesdale NC US    21:39.1 
2     CJ Johnson      2799 37  23      M      Clemmons NC US      24:18.3 
3     Bryan Timmons   3206 39  25      M      Clemmons NC US      24:33.9 
4     Scott Manktelow 3166 35  26      M      Winston Salem NC US 24:40.4 
5     Corey Bugno     2582 35  36      M      Kernersville NC US  25:30.6 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Eric Morris      2907 40  41      M      Winston Salem NC US       25:51.4 
2     Joseph Stepulla  3017 44  52      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 26:55.6 
3     Vince Estes      2668 41  47      M      Winston Salem NC US       26:03.8 
4     Pete Farneti     2674 44  70      M      Greensboro NC US          27:37.1 
5     Andres Hernandez 2759 43  77      M      Troy NC US                27:55.2 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nick Liska          2855 47  7       M      Greensboro NC US    21:11.4 
2     Jason Edwards       2661 47  33      M      London ON CA        25:12.9 
3     Christopher Johnson 2798 45  35      M      Madison NC US       25:25.4 
4     Tom Lipscomb        34   46  34      M      Greensboro NC US    25:22.6 
5     Sandy Troutman      3064 48  49      M      Winston Salem NC US 26:22.2 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Reynolds   2965 51  27      M      Kannapolis NC US    24:47.0 
2     Eric Sauer      2976 50  76      M      Winston Salem NC US 27:55.2 
3     Darin Nolting   2926 52  79      M      Clemmons NC US      27:58.7 
4     Michael Doherty 2639 52  138     M      Pfafftown NC US     30:33.9 
5     Dago Alvarado   3236 53  175     M      Winston Salem NC US 32:31.7 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Bishop 2550 55  11      M      Graham NC US        22:37.4 
2     Bruce Keyes 2826 57  39      M      Greensboro NC US    25:36.0 
3     Greg Mohler 2898 56  113     M      Winston Salem NC US 29:40.9 
4     Greg McGhee 2880 58  152     M      Winston Salem NC US 31:22.5 
5     Mark Moore  2902 59  163     M      Winston Salem NC US 32:10.5 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gary Row      3153 63  185     M      Jamestown NC US     33:10.0 
2     Matt McIntyre 4    60  191     M        US                33:33.9 
3     Dan Besse     2547 64  219     M      Winston Salem NC US 35:16.6 
4     Clint Thomson 3210 60  322     M      Winston Salem NC US 43:03.5 
5     Robert Hall   2735 60  354     M      Kernersville NC US  51:45.8 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Sutton      27    66  83      M      Greensboro NC US 28:10.2 
2     Andre Vonsiatsky 10450 68  317     M      Clemmons NC US   42:41.6 


Male 70+
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Smith 3001  78  256     M      Greensboro NC US 36:54.5 
2     Don Timmons 10448 72  281     M      Clemmons NC US   38:36.0 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Whitaker  8     11  80      F        US                 28:01.2 
2     E. Helms     9     8   115     F        US                 29:43.5 
3     Emily Masten 23    14  129     F        US                 30:12.2 
4     P. Bochonko  10396 11  263     F      Winston Salem NC US  37:09.6 
5     S. Tahsler   3047  11  265     F      Sherrills Ford NC US 37:12.8 


Female 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michele Warner 3084 71  293     F      Louisville OH US 39:19.7 
2     Angela Staab   3012 76  335     F      Reidsville NC US 46:38.8 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Asher Mearns 2885 15  17      M      Granite Falls NC US  23:52.7 
2     Luke Dula    2652 15  69      M      Winston Salem NC US  27:36.6 
3     M. Nissen    2925 11  100     M      High Point NC US     28:49.1 
4     J. Farmer    15   11  107     M        US                 29:18.7 
5     M. Swett     3039 9   161     M      Sherrills Ford NC US 32:04.0 


Unknown Age
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Colonna   30      37      M      WinstonSalem NC US 25:34.0 
1     Rachel Woodruff 6       326     F        US               44:42.6 

Embed Code