Maple Syrup 5k Run/Walk

Sat April 27, 2019 Vermontville, MI US 49096 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                        Time    Time              Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     820 Brian Donohue         M      Woodland         17:53.4 17:53.4 5:46  44  1        M Overall 
2     832 Dan Rasey             M      Northport        19:15.4 19:15.4 6:13  40  1        M 40-49   
3     919 Anonymous Participant M                       19:53.0 19:53.0 6:25  32  1        M 30-39   
4     876 Jacob Schroeder       M      Portland         20:30.5 20:30.5 6:37  34  2        M 30-39   
5     872 Debra Trowbridge      F      Hastings         20:41.8 20:41.8 6:41  41  2        M 40-49   
6     881 Eli Nelson            M      Vermontville     21:03.8 21:03.8 6:48  13  1        M 13-14   
7     831 Cormac Rasey          M      Northport        21:15.6 21:15.6 6:51  16  1        M 15-19   
8     912 Clark Rickerd         M                       21:28.1 21:28.1 6:56  39  3        M 30-39   
9     857 Sam Benedict          M      Vermontville     21:28.5 21:28.5 6:56  20  1        M 20-29   
10    830 Kathryn Murphy        F      Northport        21:33.7 21:33.7 6:57  37  1        F Overall 
11    908 Andrew Brege          M                       22:12.5 22:12.5 7:10  35  4        M 30-39   
12    856 Joseph Bennedict      M      nashville        22:19.1 22:19.1 7:12  23  2        M 20-29   
13    915 Brian Green           M                       22:38.3 22:38.3 7:18  46  3        M 40-49   
14    885 Lewis Dolson          M      Charlotte        23:04.6 23:04.6 7:27  35  5        M 30-39   
15    867 Morgan Greenman       F      Olivet           23:06.9 23:06.9 7:27  16  1        F 15-19   
16    882 Larry Johnston        M      Charlotte        23:37.7 23:37.7 7:37  34  6        M 30-39   
17    914 Jim Carter            M                       23:55.3 23:55.3 7:43  67  1        M 60-69   
18    852 Howard Best           M      Middleville      24:01.4 24:01.4 7:45  56  1        M 50-59   
19    861 Tim Schilz            M      Nashville        24:17.4 24:17.4 7:50  41  4        M 40-49   
20    910 O. Bailey             M                       24:46.1 24:46.1 7:59  12  1        M 0-12    
21    851 Casey Thomas          F      Charlotte        24:58.5 24:58.5 8:03  36  1        F 30-39   
22    825 Jennifer Dunavant     F      Charlotte        25:23.5 25:23.5 8:11  35  2        F 30-39   
23    868 Benajamin BENEDICT    M      VERMONTVILLE     25:37.1 25:37.1 8:16  13  2        M 13-14   
24    815 Matthew Williams      M      Vermontville     25:54.4 25:54.4 8:21  36  7        M 30-39   
25    918 Tiffany Blakely       F                       26:10.1 26:10.1 8:26  35  3        F 30-39   
26    816 A. Williams           F      Vermontville     26:21.0 26:21.0 8:30  11  1        F 0-12    
27    920 Melvin Leonard        M                       26:46.1 26:46.1 8:38  42  5        M 40-49   
28    906 L. Kerby              M                       26:52.6 26:52.6 8:40  8   2        M 0-12    
29    892 Quentin Faynor        M      Vermontville     27:15.0 27:15.0 8:47  14  3        M 13-14   
30    922 Andy Van Kuiken       M                       27:17.5 27:17.5 8:48  29  3        M 20-29   
31    899 Kami Collier          F      Woodland         27:18.7 27:18.7 8:49  37  8        M 30-39   
32    890 Larry McCaskey        M      Holt             27:23.6 27:23.6 8:50  67  2        M 60-69   
33    824 Cathy Cook            F      Richland         27:24.6 27:24.6 8:51  51  1        F 50-59   
34    804 WENDY SUMMERS         F      Perry            27:28.6 27:28.6 8:52  33  4        F 30-39   
35    878 Chandler Schroeder    M      Portland         27:43.5 27:43.5 8:57  13  4        M 13-14   
36    850 Meagan Lafler         F      lake odessa      27:47.2 27:47.2 8:58  28  1        F 20-29   
37    903 E. Brandenburg        M      Vermontville     27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58  10  3        M 0-12    
38    806 C. Scott              M      Nashville        27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58  11  4        M 0-12    
39    842 A. Bond               F      Nashville        27:52.2 27:52.2 8:59  11  2        F 0-12    
40    869 Holly Carpenter       F      Nashville        27:56.9 27:56.9 9:01  39  5        F 30-39   
41    862 Stacy Schilz          F      Nashville        28:00.8 28:00.8 9:02  35  6        F 30-39   
42    917 Stefanie Jones        F                       28:00.9 28:00.9 9:02  29  2        F 20-29   
43    880 Muthoni Njuguna       F      Lansing          28:16.0 28:16.0 9:07  48  1        F 40-49   
44    838 Allison Vedder        F      Charlotte        28:18.4 28:18.4 9:08  23  3        F 20-29   
45    808 Paul Boldrey          M      Vermontville     28:26.6 28:26.6 9:11  44  6        M 40-49   
46    877 Laura Komdeur         F      Portland         28:29.3 28:29.3 9:11  33  7        F 30-39   
47    879 C. Schroeder          M      Portland         29:25.8 29:25.8 9:30  12  5        M 0-12    
48    802 Hunter Bassett        M      Ravenna          29:53.7 29:53.7 9:39  13  5        M 13-14   
49    886 Danielle Dolson       F      Charlotte        29:58.8 29:58.8 9:40  31  8        F 30-39   
50    805 Erin Elliston         F      Nashville        30:41.8 30:41.8 9:54  30  9        F 30-39   
51    812 A. Leftwich           F      Caledonia        31:01.4 31:01.4 10:00 12  3        F 0-12    
52    847 Kelly Adrianson       F      Nashville        31:27.2 31:27.2 10:09 41  2        F 40-49   
53    823 Maryann Chupa         F      Wixom            31:28.7 31:28.7 10:09 60  1        F 60-69   
54    921 Andrea Schray         F                       31:36.4 31:36.4 10:12 50  2        F 50-59   
55    835 Chuck Farrell         M      Lake Odessa      32:04.7 32:04.7 10:21 56  2        M 50-59   
56    841 Emily Bond            F      Nashville        32:18.3 32:18.3 10:25 34  10       F 30-39   
57    884 A. Richardson         M      Concord          32:31.5 32:31.5 10:30 10  6        M 0-12    
58    834 Tracy Nelson          F      Vermontville     32:52.6 32:52.6 10:36 38  11       F 30-39   
59    844 Amy Joostberns        F      Wyoming          33:10.1 33:10.1 10:42 27  4        F 20-29   
60    845 Nick Grant            M      Wyoming          33:10.4 33:10.4 10:42 29  4        M 20-29   
61    819 Elizabeth Richardson  F      Concord          33:14.1 33:14.1 10:43 34  12       F 30-39   
62    840 Deanna Martin         F      Lansing          33:27.3 33:27.3 10:48 21  5        F 20-29   
63    849 Lindsay Farrell       F      lake odessa      33:34.2 33:34.2 10:50 27  6        F 20-29   
64    833 Kurt Sandborn         M      Sunfield         33:39.0 33:39.0 10:51 40  7        M 40-49   
65    860 Leslie Booher         F      charlotte        34:01.9 34:01.9 10:59 39  13       F 30-39   
66    843 Aubree Bond           F      Nashville        34:08.7 34:08.7 11:01 13  1        F 13-14   
67    895 Kaylea Hughes         F      nashville        34:23.4 34:23.4 11:06 15  2        F 15-19   
68    871 MaryAnn Baxter        F      St Johns         34:31.9 34:31.9 11:08 59  3        F 50-59   
69    873 Ryan Hermes           M      Vermontville     35:11.2 35:11.2 11:21 17  2        M 15-19   
70    846 Jessica Miyamoto      F      Potterville      35:11.7 35:11.7 11:21 33  14       F 30-39   
71    803 Emmily Wadkins        F      Ravenna          35:33.9 35:33.9 11:28 13  2        F 13-14   
72    801 Sarah Wadkins         F      Ravenna          35:33.9 35:33.9 11:28 33  15       F 30-39   
73    811 B. Leftwich           F      Caledonia        35:51.8 35:51.8 11:34 12  4        F 0-12    
74    837 Theresa Vedder        F      Charlotte        36:08.6 36:08.6 11:40 47  3        F 40-49   
75    809 Megan Richards        F      Caledonia        36:15.2 36:15.2 11:42 32  16       F 30-39   
76    822 John Chupa            M      Wixom            36:26.1 36:26.1 11:45 58  3        M 50-59   
77    897 H. Heckathorn         F      Nashville        36:36.3 36:36.3 11:48 12  5        F 0-12    
78    853 Valerie Best          F      Middleville      36:39.6 36:39.6 11:50 57  4        F 50-59   
79    848 Steve Rathburn        M      Vermontville     37:18.7 37:18.7 12:02 61  3        M 60-69   
80    828 Valerie Seward        F      Eaton Rapids     37:34.0 37:34.0 12:07 45  4        F 40-49   
81    870 Stephanie Balch       F      Battle Creek     38:05.3 38:05.3 12:17 46  5        F 40-49   
82    911 Holly Hartwick        F                       38:36.0 38:36.0 12:27 35  17       F 30-39   
83    888 Margeline Nichols     F      Middleville      38:46.6 38:46.6 12:31 30  18       F 30-39   
84    889 Milo Stevens          M      Hudsonville      38:46.7 38:46.7 12:31 19  3        M 15-19   
85    901 Collen Egleston       F      Charlotte        39:15.3 39:15.3 12:40 45  6        F 40-49   
86    902 A. Egleston           M      Charlotte        39:19.9 39:19.9 12:41 8   7        M 0-12    
87    900 Steve Egleston        M      Charlotte        39:19.9 39:19.9 12:41 45  8        M 40-49   
88    907 Don Kerby             M                       39:40.0 39:40.0 12:48 41  9        M 40-49   
89    863 Daisy Kerby           F      Nashville        39:41.7 39:41.7 12:48 13  3        F 13-14   
90    887 Joe Rodriguez         M      Nashville        40:49.6 40:49.6 13:10 38  9        M 30-39   
91    916 Traci Mauchmar        F                       40:50.3 40:50.3 13:10 40  7        F 40-49   
92    891 Sienna McCone         F      Charlotte        40:50.3 40:50.3 13:10 23  7        F 20-29   
93    913 Sarah McCone          F                       40:50.6 40:50.6 13:11 49  8        F 40-49   
94    818 Janet Sprague         F      Mulliken         41:25.9 41:25.9 13:22 62  2        F 60-69   
95    810 Karen Proxmire        F      Alto             41:59.0 41:59.0 13:33 39  19       F 30-39   
96    859 Brandylee Smith       F      Grand Ledge      42:21.9 42:21.9 13:40 31  20       F 30-39   
97    854 Sheila Iszler         F      Nashville        42:31.5 42:31.5 13:43 50  5        F 50-59   
98    904 H. Kinney             F                       43:33.0 43:33.0 14:03 12  6        F 0-12    
99    855 Deacon Marlatt        M      Mulliken         44:41.8 44:41.8 14:25 59  4        M 50-59   
100   898 Karla Heckathorn      F      Nashville        45:02.6 45:02.6 14:32 33  21       F 30-39   
101   821 Christine Ferris      F      Lansing          45:18.2 45:18.2 14:37 67  3        F 60-69   
102   829 Leroy Wion            M      North Manchester 45:31.4 45:31.4 14:41 76  1        M 70-97   
103   905 Karen Kinney          F                       45:40.7 45:40.7 14:44 49  9        F 40-49   
104   836 Edith Farrell         F      Lake Odessa      45:46.6 45:46.6 14:46 51  6        F 50-59   
105   817 Chloe Williams        F      Vermontville     46:01.6 46:01.6 14:51 14  4        F 13-14   
106   874 Tim Hermes            M      Vermontville     46:13.0 46:13.0 14:55 52  5        M 50-59   
107   896 Kendra Hughes         F      Nashville        47:27.6 47:27.6 15:19 34  22       F 30-39   
108   827 Dan Osborne           M      Williamston      48:18.7 48:18.7 15:35 66  4        M 60-69   
109   865 Jonathan Maag         M      Mulliken         48:33.2 48:33.2 15:40 16  4        M 15-19   
110   864 Lisa Maag             F      Mulliken         48:33.7 48:33.7 15:40 44  10       F 40-49   
111   839 Kristen Martin        F      Lansing          49:49.6 49:49.6 16:04 43  11       F 40-49   
112   909 Gordon Johnson        M                       49:55.4 49:55.4 16:06 63  5        M 60-69   
113   858 Sherry Gould          F      nashville        53:52.8 53:52.8 17:23 65  4        F 60-69   
114   826 Marlene Osborne       F      Williamston      53:54.2 53:54.2 17:23 63  5        F 60-69   
115   866 Doris Maag            F      Charlotte        54:57.4 54:57.4 17:44 80  1        F 70-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Donohue 820 44  1       M      Woodland MI US 17:53.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathryn Murphy 830 37  10      F      Northport MI US 21:33.7 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     O. Bailey      910 12  20      M                         24:46.1 
2     L. Kerby       906 8   28      M                         26:52.6 
3     E. Brandenburg 903 10  37      M      Vermontville MI US 27:49.1 
4     C. Scott       806 11  38      M      Nashville MI US    27:49.1 
5     C. Schroeder   879 12  47      M      Portland MI US     29:25.8 
6     A. Richardson  884 10  57      M      Concord MI US      32:31.5 
7     A. Egleston    902 8   86      M      Charlotte MI US    39:19.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eli Nelson         881 13  6       M      Vermontville MI US 21:03.8 
2     Benajamin BENEDICT 868 13  23      M      VERMONTVILLE MI US 25:37.1 
3     Quentin Faynor     892 14  29      M      Vermontville  US   27:15.0 
4     Chandler Schroeder 878 13  35      M      Portland MI US     27:43.5 
5     Hunter Bassett     802 13  48      M      Ravenna MI US      29:53.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cormac Rasey  831 16  7       M      Northport MI US    21:15.6 
2     Ryan Hermes   873 17  69      M      Vermontville MI US 35:11.2 
3     Milo Stevens  889 19  84      M      Hudsonville MI US  38:46.7 
4     Jonathan Maag 865 16  109     M      Mulliken MI US     48:33.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sam Benedict     857 20  9       M      Vermontville MI US 21:28.5 
2     Joseph Bennedict 856 23  12      M      nashville MI US    22:19.1 
3     Andy Van Kuiken  922 29  30      M                         27:17.5 
4     Nick Grant       845 29  60      M      Wyoming MI US      33:10.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 919 32  3       M                         19:53.0 
2     Jacob Schroeder       876 34  4       M      Portland MI US     20:30.5 
3     Clark Rickerd         912 39  8       M                         21:28.1 
4     Andrew Brege          908 35  11      M                         22:12.5 
5     Lewis Dolson          885 35  14      M      Charlotte MI US    23:04.6 
6     Larry Johnston        882 34  16      M      Charlotte MI US    23:37.7 
7     Matthew Williams      815 36  24      M      Vermontville MI US 25:54.4 
8     Kami Collier          899 37  31      F      Woodland MI US     27:18.7 
9     Joe Rodriguez         887 38  90      M      Nashville MI US    40:49.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dan Rasey        832 40  2       M      Northport MI US    19:15.4 
2     Debra Trowbridge 872 41  5       F      Hastings MI US     20:41.8 
3     Brian Green      915 46  13      M                         22:38.3 
4     Tim Schilz       861 41  19      M      Nashville MI US    24:17.4 
5     Melvin Leonard   920 42  27      M                         26:46.1 
6     Paul Boldrey     808 44  45      M      Vermontville MI US 28:26.6 
7     Kurt Sandborn    833 40  64      M      Sunfield MI US     33:39.0 
8     Steve Egleston   900 45  87      M      Charlotte MI US    39:19.9 
9     Don Kerby        907 41  88      M                         39:40.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Howard Best    852 56  18      M      Middleville MI US  24:01.4 
2     Chuck Farrell  835 56  55      M      Lake Odessa MI US  32:04.7 
3     John Chupa     822 58  76      M      Wixom MI US        36:26.1 
4     Deacon Marlatt 855 59  99      M      Mulliken MI US     44:41.8 
5     Tim Hermes     874 52  106     M      Vermontville MI US 46:13.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Carter     914 67  17      M                         23:55.3 
2     Larry McCaskey 890 67  32      M      Holt MI US         27:23.6 
3     Steve Rathburn 848 61  79      M      Vermontville MI US 37:18.7 
4     Dan Osborne    827 66  108     M      Williamston MI US  48:18.7 
5     Gordon Johnson 909 63  112     M                         49:55.4 


Male 70 and up
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Leroy Wion 829 76  102     M      North Manchester IN US 45:31.4 


Female 12 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Williams   816 11  26      F      Vermontville MI US 26:21.0 
2     A. Bond       842 11  39      F      Nashville MI US    27:52.2 
3     A. Leftwich   812 12  51      F      Caledonia MI US    31:01.4 
4     B. Leftwich   811 12  73      F      Caledonia MI US    35:51.8 
5     H. Heckathorn 897 12  77      F      Nashville MI US    36:36.3 
6     H. Kinney     904 12  98      F                         43:33.0 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aubree Bond    843 13  66      F      Nashville MI US    34:08.7 
2     Emmily Wadkins 803 13  71      F      Ravenna MI US      35:33.9 
3     Daisy Kerby    863 13  89      F      Nashville MI US    39:41.7 
4     Chloe Williams 817 14  105     F      Vermontville MI US 46:01.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Morgan Greenman 867 16  15      F      Olivet MI US    23:06.9 
2     Kaylea Hughes   895 15  67      F      nashville MI US 34:23.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Meagan Lafler   850 28  36      F      lake odessa MI US 27:47.2 
2     Stefanie Jones  917 29  42      F                        28:00.9 
3     Allison Vedder  838 23  44      F      Charlotte MI US   28:18.4 
4     Amy Joostberns  844 27  59      F      Wyoming MI US     33:10.1 
5     Deanna Martin   840 21  62      F      Lansing MI US     33:27.3 
6     Lindsay Farrell 849 27  63      F      lake odessa MI US 33:34.2 
7     Sienna McCone   891 23  92      F      Charlotte MI US   40:50.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Casey Thomas         851 36  21      F      Charlotte MI US    24:58.5 
2     Jennifer Dunavant    825 35  22      F      Charlotte MI US    25:23.5 
3     Tiffany Blakely      918 35  25      F                         26:10.1 
4     WENDY SUMMERS        804 33  34      F      Perry MI US        27:28.6 
5     Holly Carpenter      869 39  40      F      Nashville MI US    27:56.9 
6     Stacy Schilz         862 35  41      F      Nashville MI US    28:00.8 
7     Laura Komdeur        877 33  46      F      Portland MI US     28:29.3 
8     Danielle Dolson      886 31  49      F      Charlotte MI US    29:58.8 
9     Erin Elliston        805 30  50      F      Nashville MI US    30:41.8 
10    Emily Bond           841 34  56      F      Nashville MI US    32:18.3 
11    Tracy Nelson         834 38  58      F      Vermontville MI US 32:52.6 
12    Elizabeth Richardson 819 34  61      F      Concord MI US      33:14.1 
13    Leslie Booher        860 39  65      F      charlotte MI US    34:01.9 
14    Jessica Miyamoto     846 33  70      F      Potterville MI US  35:11.7 
15    Sarah Wadkins        801 33  72      F      Ravenna MI US      35:33.9 
16    Megan Richards       809 32  75      F      Caledonia MI US    36:15.2 
17    Holly Hartwick       911 35  82      F                         38:36.0 
18    Margeline Nichols    888 30  83      F      Middleville MI US  38:46.6 
19    Karen Proxmire       810 39  95      F      Alto MI US         41:59.0 
20    Brandylee Smith      859 31  96      F      Grand Ledge MI US  42:21.9 
21    Karla Heckathorn     898 33  100     F      Nashville MI US    45:02.6 
22    Kendra Hughes        896 34  107     F      Nashville MI US    47:27.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Muthoni Njuguna 880 48  43      F      Lansing MI US      28:16.0 
2     Kelly Adrianson 847 41  52      F      Nashville MI US    31:27.2 
3     Theresa Vedder  837 47  74      F      Charlotte MI US    36:08.6 
4     Valerie Seward  828 45  80      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:34.0 
5     Stephanie Balch 870 46  81      F      Battle Creek MI US 38:05.3 
6     Collen Egleston 901 45  85      F      Charlotte MI US    39:15.3 
7     Traci Mauchmar  916 40  91      F                         40:50.3 
8     Sarah McCone    913 49  93      F                         40:50.6 
9     Karen Kinney    905 49  103     F                         45:40.7 
10    Lisa Maag       864 44  110     F      Mulliken MI US     48:33.7 
11    Kristen Martin  839 43  111     F      Lansing MI US      49:49.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cathy Cook     824 51  33      F      Richland MI US    27:24.6 
2     Andrea Schray  921 50  54      F                        31:36.4 
3     MaryAnn Baxter 871 59  68      F      St Johns MI US    34:31.9 
4     Valerie Best   853 57  78      F      Middleville MI US 36:39.6 
5     Sheila Iszler  854 50  97      F      Nashville MI US   42:31.5 
6     Edith Farrell  836 51  104     F      Lake Odessa MI US 45:46.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maryann Chupa    823 60  53      F      Wixom MI US       31:28.7 
2     Janet Sprague    818 62  94      F      Mulliken MI US    41:25.9 
3     Christine Ferris 821 67  101     F      Lansing MI US     45:18.2 
4     Sherry Gould     858 65  113     F      nashville MI US   53:52.8 
5     Marlene Osborne  826 63  114     F      Williamston MI US 53:54.2 


Female 70 and up
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Doris Maag 866 80  115     F      Charlotte MI US 54:57.4 

Embed Code