Results For
Bozeman XC

Bozeman, MT 59718
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                  
                                                       Time       Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========================== 
1     1537 W. Barney         M                         0:08:29.91 0:08:29.91      1              1        M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
2     1559 M. Wester         M                         0:08:39.60 0:08:39.60      1              2        M 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
3     1494 S. Marshall-Pryde M                         0:08:48.14 0:08:48.14      1              3        M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
4     1487 A. Fletcher       M                         0:08:58.84 0:08:58.84      1              4        M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
5     1492 D. Koster         M                         0:09:01.95 0:09:01.95      1              5        M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
6     1488 R. Hamling        M                         0:09:03.67 0:09:03.67      1              6        M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
7     1481 T. Bartholomew    M                         0:09:04.84 0:09:04.84      1              7        M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
8     1461 P. Nichols        M                         0:09:07.10 0:09:07.10      1              8        M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
9     1533 T. Whitlock       M                         0:09:08.56 0:09:08.56      1              9        M 1-99   East Middle School (Butte) 
10    1451 D. Dunning        M                         0:09:08.83 0:09:08.83      1              10       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
11    1462 L. Orrell         M                         0:09:16.95 0:09:16.95      1              11       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
12    1540 L. Meeker         M                         0:09:17.02 0:09:17.02      1              12       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
13    1528 E. Heagle         M                         0:09:18.07 0:09:18.07      1              13       M 1-99   East Middle School         
14    1489 C. Hundhausen     M                         0:09:19.29 0:09:19.29      1              14       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
15    1493 K. MacFarlane     M                         0:09:28.48 0:09:28.48      1              15       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
16    1484 G. Coley          M                         0:09:31.95 0:09:31.95      1              16       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
17    1480 R. Bartholomew    M                         0:09:32.74 0:09:32.74      1              17       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
18    1495 O. Naberhaus      M                         0:09:34.08 0:09:34.08      1              18       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
19    1545 I. Richardson     M                         0:09:38.45 0:09:38.45      1              19       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
20    1543 J. Pierce         M                         0:09:38.52 0:09:38.52      1              20       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
21    1465 J. Wanders        M                         0:09:45.47 0:09:45.47      1              21       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
22    1571 C. Landers        M                         0:09:45.57 0:09:45.57      3              22       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
23    1546 L. Vanderby       M                         0:09:46.46 0:09:46.46      1              23       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
24    1496 C. Ritter         M                         0:09:53.88 0:09:53.88      1              24       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
25    1452 T. Gordon         M                         0:09:54.02 0:09:54.02      1              25       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
26    1499 L. Verreth        M                         0:09:57.19 0:09:57.19      1              26       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
27    1553 A. Durgan         M                         0:09:57.78 0:09:57.78      1              27       M 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
28    1532 K. Konda          M                         0:10:02.72 0:10:02.72      1              28       M 1-99   East Middle School (Butte) 
29    1478 S. Amunrud        M                         0:10:03.35 0:10:03.35      1              29       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
30    1486 H. Defrance       M                         0:10:11.19 0:10:11.19      1              30       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
31    1522 C. Casavant       M                         0:10:14.91 0:10:14.91      1              31       M 1-99   Cascade MS                 
32    1460 G. Michael        M                         0:10:16.71 0:10:16.71      1              32       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
33    1542 H. Perrin         M                         0:10:23.63 0:10:23.63      1              33       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
34    1485 N. Coley          M                         0:10:39.79 0:10:39.79      1              34       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
35    1456 B. Kraft          M                         0:10:40.96 0:10:40.96      1              35       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
36    1479 K. Anderson       M                         0:10:43.36 0:10:43.36      1              36       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
37    1453 H. Jeffries       M                         0:10:45.52 0:10:45.52      1              37       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
38    1544 C. Richardson     M                         0:10:49.70 0:10:49.70      1              38       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
39    1538 E. Douma          M                         0:10:51.86 0:10:51.86      1              39       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
40    1458 H. Kyle           M                         0:10:55.17 0:10:55.17      1              40       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
41    1570 O. Hodgson        M                         0:11:00.89 0:11:00.89      6              41       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
42    1449 Z. Coleman        M                         0:11:06.71 0:11:06.71      1              42       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
43    1490 E. Irby           M                         0:11:07.75 0:11:07.75      1              43       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
44    1482 C. Casey          M                         0:11:15.18 0:11:15.18      1              44       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
45    1498 F. Trom           M                         0:11:33.29 0:11:33.29      1              45       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
46    1455 S. King           M                         0:11:48.43 0:11:48.43      1              46       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
47    1555 J. Sarisky        M                         0:11:49.22 0:11:49.22      1              47       M 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
48    1552 G. Dominick       M                         0:11:57.46 0:11:57.46      1              48       M 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
49    1541 T. Olsztyn        M                         0:12:00.16 0:12:00.16      1              49       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
50    1448 C. Brown          M                         0:12:11.43 0:12:11.43      1              50       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
51    1556 I. Schuerr        M                         0:12:12.46 0:12:12.46      1              51       M 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
52    1491 S. Johnson        M                         0:12:29.95 0:12:29.95      1              52       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
53    1454 J. Johnson        M                         0:12:36.50 0:12:36.50      1              53       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                
54    1539 J. Harvey         M                         0:13:06.16 0:13:06.16      1              54       M 1-99   Manhattan MS               
55    1483 H. Christensen    M                         0:13:09.07 0:13:09.07      1              55       M 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
56    1523 T. Grimes         M                         0:13:24.40 0:13:24.40      1              56       M 1-99   Cascade MS                 
57    1550 J. Benden         M                         0:15:11.94 0:15:11.94      1              57       M 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
58    1560 N. Wilkerson      M                         0:15:12.86 0:15:12.86      1              58       M 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
59    1529 A. Smyth          M                         0:15:16.58 0:15:16.58      1              59       M 1-99   East Middle School         
60    1450 E. Crum           M                         0:16:57.75 0:16:57.75      1              60       M 1-99   Belgrade MS                

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.