Game Day Chase 5K Run & 5k Walk

Sat September 14, 2019 South Bend, IN 46617 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     303 Jacob Turner              M      Granger             IN    US      0:16:00.44 0:15:59.40 5:09  22  80.9       1        M Open    
2     123 Daniel Pape               M      Cedar Rapids        IA    US      0:16:08.34 0:16:07.66 5:12  24  80.2       2        M Open    
3     128 David Mora                M      Lubbock             TX    US      0:17:36.39 0:17:35.68 5:41  14  77.7       3        M Open    
4     644 Connor Evans              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:18:08.65 0:18:01.99 5:49  23  71.7       1        M 20-24   
5     124 John Pape                 M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:18:11.55 0:18:09.96 5:52  19  71.3       1        M 15-19   
6     260 Pete Loy                  M      South Bend          IN    US      0:18:22.63 0:18:21.57 5:55  31  70.8       1        M 30-34   
7     470 Quinlan Gallagher         M      Madison             WI    US      0:18:33.22 0:18:31.77 5:59  19  69.9       2        M 15-19   
8     122 Joseph Pape               M      Cedar Rapids        IA    US      0:19:17.60 0:19:16.18 6:13  26  67.1       1        M 25-29   
9     323 Audrey Kelly              F      New York            NY    US      0:19:21.44 0:19:18.82 6:14  24  76.2       1        F Open    
10    625 Alejandro Casillas        M      Lone Tree           CO    US      0:20:02.43 0:19:43.04 6:22  15  68.1       3        M 15-19   
11    86  Mitchell Deakins          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:19:52.03 0:19:46.47 6:23  25  65.4       2        M 25-29   
12    168 Reinhard Bartsch          M      Del Mar             CA    US      0:19:55.33 0:19:51.96 6:25  16  66.6       4        M 15-19   
13    328 Dion Thompson-Davoli      M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:19:57.20 0:19:52.32 6:25  22  65.1       2        M 20-24   
14    126 Grace Carroll             F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:19:56.65 0:19:54.79 6:25  26  73.9       2        F Open    
15    606 Steffen Osborn            M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:20:00.56 0:19:59.72 6:27  17  65.4       5        M 15-19   
16    164 Dominik Bartsch           M      Del Mar             CA    US      0:20:05.87 0:20:01.16 6:27  15  67.1       6        M 15-19   
17    192 Chad Sommers              M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:20:09.25 0:20:07.72 6:30  47  71.4       1        M Masters 
18    162 H. Silvis III             M      Parkersburg         WV    US      0:20:08.93 0:20:07.75 6:30  11  73.9       1        M 1-14    
19    256 Heidi Witte               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:20:15.41 0:20:14.50 6:32  32  72.8       3        F Open    
20    88  Karleigh Osborn           F      Waukee              IA    US      0:20:31.34 0:20:30.30 6:37  16  74.1       1        F 15-19   
21    417 Francisco Fields          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:20:36.61 0:20:30.42 6:37  27  63.1       3        M 25-29   
22    459 Lindsey Whitton           F      Evergreen           CO    US      0:20:32.38 0:20:31.41 6:37  14  76.6       1        F 1-14    
23    442 Thomas Moran              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:20:38.71 0:20:32.79 6:38  28  62.9       4        M 25-29   
24    246 Crystal Gilbert           F      White Pigeon        MI    US      0:20:39.80 0:20:37.41 6:39  26  71.3       1        F 25-29   
25    637 Gavin Ferlic              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:20:42.08 0:20:40.03 6:40  37  64.7       1        M 35-39   
26    15  MacKenzie Meric           M      Valparaiso          IN    US      0:20:52.09 0:20:42.82 6:41  23  62.4       3        M 20-24   
27    360 Mitchell Jacob            M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:20:51.05 0:20:42.98 6:41  18  62.6       7        M 15-19   
28    62  Zachary Roeder            M      Granger             IN    US      0:21:06.80 0:20:50.62 6:43  14  65.6       2        M 1-14    
29    6   Kyle Chamberlin           M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:20:52.36 0:20:50.96 6:44  35  63.4       2        M 35-39   
30    359 Michael Hawley            M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:21:06.78 0:20:58.73 6:46  18  61.8       8        M 15-19   
31    425 Kelly Ellsworth           F      Granger             IN    US      0:21:04.84 0:21:02.70 6:47  49  77.6       1        F Masters 
32    90  Ryan Ayers                M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:21:16.86 0:21:04.39 6:48  29  61.4       5        M 25-29   
33    647 Corey Edmonds             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:21:35.92 0:21:04.64 6:48  29  61.4       6        M 25-29   
34    91  G. McLain                 M      Parkersburg         WV    US      0:21:15.18 0:21:13.76 6:51  10  73.0       3        M 1-14    
35    38  Craig Miller              M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:21:19.27 0:21:14.08 6:51  56  72.5       2        M Masters 
36    78  Zach Hight                M      Milford             IN    US      0:21:22.12 0:21:16.79 6:52  32  61.2       2        M 30-34   
37    105 Joan Louise Lindell Olsen F      Kirkland            WA    US      0:21:32.58 0:21:29.92 6:56  51  77.6       2        F Masters 
38    338 Ernest Galos              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:21:33.22 0:21:30.47 6:56  55  71.0       3        M Masters 
39    415 Scott Stein               M      Granger             IN    US      0:21:34.26 0:21:32.39 6:57  56  71.5       1        M 55-59   
40    424 Jacob DeLong              M      Millersburg         IN    US      0:21:38.03 0:21:36.02 6:58  27  59.9       7        M 25-29   
41    289 Joel Gerig                M      South Bend          IN    US      0:22:23.30 0:21:46.18 7:01  24  59.4       4        M 20-24   
42    615 AJ Hurtekant              M      Osceola             IN    US      0:22:19.85 0:21:46.41 7:01  20  59.4       5        M 20-24   
43    648 Paul Fitzpatrick          M      Aurora              ON    CA      0:21:58.07 0:21:47.54 7:02  42  63.5       1        M 40-44   
44    626 Colleen Dabler            F      Osceola             IN    US      0:21:54.74 0:21:51.45 7:03  45  71.7       3        F Masters 
45    266 Shaney Bender             F      Albion              IN    US      0:21:59.15 0:21:52.32 7:03  44  71.1       1        F 40-44   
46    205 Arvil Howe                M      South Bend          IN    US      0:35:35.58 0:21:52.79 7:03  68  77.9       1        M 65-69   
47    311 Michael Reed              M      Edwardsburg         MI    US      0:22:16.46 0:21:52.93 7:04  31  59.4       3        M 30-34   
48    484 D. Guarraci               M      Granger             IN    US      0:22:05.94 0:21:54.74 7:04  12  65.7       4        M 1-14    
49    394 Mike McKenzie             M      Wilmington          DE    US      0:22:08.50 0:21:56.00 7:05  18  59.1       9        M 15-19   
50    478 Dylan Mchugh              M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      0:22:06.25 0:22:01.91 7:06  16  60.0       10       M 15-19   
51    612 Geno Taglione             M      Steubenville        OH    US      0:22:38.81 0:22:07.77 7:08  24  58.4       6        M 20-24   
52    368 Paul Skorcz               M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:22:21.40 0:22:11.41 7:09  20  58.3       7        M 20-24   
53    7   Jon Young                 M      Elliot Lake         ON    CA      0:22:19.83 0:22:14.25 7:10  65  74.6       2        M 65-69   
54    498 Don Cobin                 M      Saint Louis         MO    US      0:22:34.36 0:22:21.22 7:13  51  66.3       1        M 50-54   
55    392 Christine O'Malley        F      Santa Clara         CA    US      0:22:30.89 0:22:27.07 7:15  40  67.3       2        F 40-44   
56    121 Morgan Atwell             F      Evergreen           CO    US      0:22:39.05 0:22:33.05 7:16  17  66.3       2        F 15-19   
57    352 Chris Tapia               M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:22:48.17 0:22:39.13 7:18  21  57.1       8        M 20-24   
58    622 Martin Boscarino          M      Buffalo             NY    US      0:22:59.35 0:22:40.15 7:19  45  62.5       1        M 45-49   
59    238 Michael Moore             M      Hamburg             NY    US      0:22:50.00 0:22:46.38 7:21  39  59.6       3        M 35-39   
60    485 M. Guarraci               M      Granger             IN    US      0:22:58.44 0:22:47.14 7:21  10  68.0       5        M 1-14    
61    420 Henry Baer                M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:23:06.00 0:22:56.66 7:24  18  56.5       11       M 15-19   
62    85  Frank Latuda, Jr.         M      Saint Louis         MO    US      0:23:14.37 0:22:57.51 7:24  53  65.5       2        M 50-54   
63    145 Connor Cavalaris          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:23:22.58 0:22:58.64 7:25  26  56.3       8        M 25-29   
64    611 Mike Gunning              M      Saint Louis         MO    US      0:23:03.48 0:22:58.75 7:25  54  66.0       3        M 50-54   
65    422 Zach Safford              M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:23:09.70 0:23:00.49 7:25  19  56.3       12       M 15-19   
66    108 Christopher Papai         M      South Bend          IN    US      0:23:23.80 0:23:03.44 7:26  49  63.2       2        M 45-49   
67    231 Eric Vreugdenhil          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:23:26.77 0:23:05.25 7:27  48  62.7       3        M 45-49   
68    283 Jaime Schmidt             F      Austin              TX    US      0:23:16.29 0:23:07.22 7:27  41  65.8       3        F 40-44   
69    372 John McDonough            M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:23:19.45 0:23:08.32 7:28  20  55.9       9        M 20-24   
70    104 Billy McClendon           M      Dublin              OH    US      0:23:17.83 0:23:10.37 7:29  38  58.1       4        M 35-39   
71    161 C. McLain                 M      Parkersburg         WV    US      0:23:13.29 0:23:10.56 7:29  12  62.2       6        M 1-14    
72    643 Anthony Trevino           M      Arlington           VA    US      0:23:28.12 0:23:13.65 7:30  38  58.0       5        M 35-39   
73    278 Richard Lauer             M      Edwardsburg         MI    US      0:23:21.64 0:23:13.85 7:30  71  75.9       1        M 70-74   
74    287 Chris Hlade               M      Granger             IN    US      0:23:31.63 0:23:18.90 7:31  48  62.1       4        M 45-49   
75    472 Mark Michalczyk           M      Dunmore             PA    US      0:23:24.44 0:23:20.00 7:32  43  59.8       2        M 40-44   
76    471 Diane Michalczyk          F      Dunmore             PA    US      0:23:24.51 0:23:20.00 7:32  42  65.6       4        F 40-44   
77    460 Andrew West               M      South Bend          IN    US      0:23:30.21 0:23:21.42 7:32  34  56.3       4        M 30-34   
78    255 Laura Imdieke             F      Granger             IN    US      0:23:30.23 0:23:21.55 7:32  38  64.1       1        F 35-39   
79    29  Abigail Meckstroth        F      Granger             IN    US      0:23:25.24 0:23:22.42 7:32  18  63.2       3        F 15-19   
80    75  Tony Tompkins             M      Osceola             IN    US      0:24:02.91 0:23:23.79 7:33  48  61.9       5        M 45-49   
81    318 Megan Isom                F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:23:36.07 0:23:24.13 7:33  24  62.9       1        F 20-24   
82    479 Bill Mchugh               M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      0:23:37.48 0:23:32.49 7:36  50  62.4       4        M 50-54   
83    190 Chantelle Hurtekant       F      Osceola             IN    US      0:23:41.30 0:23:35.35 7:37  47  67.7       1        F 45-49   
84    413 Aoife Scannell            F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:24:01.59 0:23:35.46 7:37  19  62.4       4        F 15-19   
85    248 Kristin Capparelli        F      South Bend          IN    US      0:24:03.96 0:23:36.75 7:37  25  62.3       2        F 25-29   
86    293 Sydney Brady              F      Lihue               HI    US      0:24:04.54 0:23:38.50 7:38  20  62.2       2        F 20-24   
87    395 Patrick Borlik            M      South Bend          IN    US      0:23:53.23 0:23:39.44 7:38  28  54.7       9        M 25-29   
88    272 Jen Kau                   F      Lafayette           IN    US      0:24:05.01 0:23:41.30 7:38  26  62.1       3        F 25-29   
89    380 Meghan McCormick          F      South Bend          IN    US      0:24:00.82 0:23:41.65 7:39  40  63.8       5        F 40-44   
90    466 Brooke Beers              F      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:23:50.39 0:23:43.10 7:39  16  64.1       5        F 15-19   
91    373 Sean Dolan                M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:23:52.14 0:23:43.10 7:39  18  54.7       13       M 15-19   
92    224 Katy Bosio                F      Hamilton            MT    US      0:24:03.30 0:23:44.93 7:40  48  68.0       2        F 45-49   
93    618 A. Bodart                 F      Washington          PA    US      0:24:03.27 0:23:45.80 7:40  12  69.0       2        F 1-14    
94    87  Sarah Marler              F      South Bend          IN    US      0:23:56.33 0:23:48.44 7:41  38  62.9       2        F 35-39   
95    61  Ryan Roeder               M      Granger             IN    US      0:24:11.57 0:23:53.50 7:42  47  60.1       6        M 45-49   
96    17  Samuel Paolucci           M      Saint Joseph        MI    US      0:24:02.24 0:23:58.67 7:44  68  71.1       3        M 65-69   
97    445 Rodney Cart               M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:24:17.17 0:23:58.77 7:44  58  65.3       2        M 55-59   
98    67  Samantha Golomb           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:24:24.45 0:24:02.91 7:45  25  61.2       4        F 25-29   
99    387 A. Sachire                F      Granger             IN    US      0:24:10.41 0:24:03.92 7:46  11  69.9       3        F 1-14    
100   280 Elizabeth Jarocki         F      Duluth              MN    US      0:24:10.81 0:24:05.67 7:46  18  61.4       6        F 15-19   
101   133 Bryan Varela              M      Albuquerque         NM    US      0:24:19.92 0:24:08.97 7:47  37  55.3       6        M 35-39   
102   635 Alex Arkwright            F      Plano               TX    US      0:24:13.65 0:24:09.11 7:47  19  60.9       7        F 15-19   
103   142 Joe Chisholm              M      Bristol             NH    US      0:24:26.68 0:24:14.00 7:49  60  65.7       1        M 60-64   
104   239 Gretchen Peterson         F      West Falls          NY    US      0:24:31.56 0:24:24.46 7:52  36  60.8       3        F 35-39   
105   353 Michael Manning           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:24:34.24 0:24:24.53 7:52  19  53.0       14       M 15-19   
106   28  Jodi Matlock              F      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:07.62 0:24:24.53 7:52  41  62.3       6        F 40-44   
107   331 Mike Stark                M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:24:53.68 0:24:27.84 7:53  59  64.5       3        M 55-59   
108   120 Fred Mancini              M      Woodstock           GA    US      0:24:49.89 0:24:32.86 7:55  51  60.3       5        M 50-54   
109   301 S. Minahan                M      Frackville          PA    US      0:25:22.81 0:24:33.95 7:55  10  63.1       7        M 1-14    
110   494 Courtney Chapman          F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:24:54.83 0:24:34.61 7:56  29  59.9       5        F 25-29   
111   141 Hannah Chamness           F      Carol Stream        IL    US      0:24:49.66 0:24:35.24 7:56  24  59.8       3        F 20-24   
112   355 Edward Dell               M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:24:56.16 0:24:40.20 7:57  20  52.4       10       M 20-24   
113   58  Ian Guldner               M      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:04.74 0:24:43.06 7:58  29  52.4       10       M 25-29   
114   334 Cecilia Hall              F      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:17.63 0:24:45.59 7:59  21  59.4       4        F 20-24   
115   130 Anthony Yanez             M      Burbank             CA    US      0:24:56.11 0:24:45.88 7:59  49  58.9       7        M 45-49   
116   92  Drew McLain               M      Parkersburg         WV    US      0:24:48.26 0:24:46.34 7:59  38  54.3       7        M 35-39   
117   247 William McKenney          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:15.96 0:24:49.24 8:00  34  53.0       5        M 30-34   
118   232 Brady Eisenhart           M      Pottsville          PA    US      0:25:02.01 0:24:50.28 8:01  13  56.4       8        M 1-14    
119   365 Andrew Fulwider           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:24:57.52 0:24:50.88 8:01  20  52.1       11       M 20-24   
120   409 Nate Lazenga              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:12.38 0:24:51.29 8:01  40  55.0       3        M 40-44   
121   140 Trudi Donovan             F      Granger             IN    US      0:25:19.69 0:25:05.29 8:06  34  58.9       1        F 30-34   
122   402 R. Stanek                 M      Santa Fe            NM    US      0:25:25.18 0:25:05.90 8:06  10  61.7       9        M 1-14    
123   393 Patrick O'Malley          M      Santa Clara         CA    US      0:25:13.15 0:25:08.47 8:07  57  61.8       4        M 55-59   
124   12  Duncan Krawiec            M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:25:47.56 0:25:10.53 8:07  31  51.6       6        M 30-34   
125   253 Greg Weber                M      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:38.30 0:25:13.92 8:08  39  53.8       8        M 35-39   
126   401 Kate Ferlic               F      Santa Fe            NM    US      0:25:34.80 0:25:15.47 8:09  42  60.6       7        F 40-44   
127   438 Chris Olsen               M      Woodinville         WA    US      0:25:26.01 0:25:16.22 8:09  53  59.5       6        M 50-54   
128   132 Elizabeth Varela          F      Albuquerque         NM    US      0:25:29.56 0:25:18.41 8:10  39  59.4       4        F 35-39   
129   381 Matthew Gaborek           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:25:35.87 0:25:20.02 8:10  20  51.1       12       M 20-24   
130   106 Jonathan Lindell          M      Kirkland            WA    US      0:25:30.45 0:25:21.33 8:11  21  51.0       13       M 20-24   
131   347 Mathew Morico             M      Houston             TX    US      0:25:26.05 0:25:22.65 8:11  23  51.0       14       M 20-24   
132   324 John Veschi               M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:25:25.73 0:25:22.82 8:11  22  50.9       15       M 20-24   
133   476 Quinn Burns               M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:25:37.90 0:25:26.44 8:12  19  50.9       15       M 15-19   
134   439 Katherina Zdravkov        F      North Port          FL    US      0:25:53.03 0:25:28.18 8:13  19  57.8       8        F 15-19   
135   640 Calvin Kusek              M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:25:38.43 0:25:29.86 8:14  19  50.8       16       M 15-19   
136   474 Meagan Halliwell          F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:25:48.59 0:25:30.40 8:14  21  57.7       5        F 20-24   
137   487 Dominic Trzaskowski       M      Granger             IN    US      0:26:17.47 0:25:31.93 8:14  24  50.6       16       M 20-24   
138   473 Jim Halliwell             M      West Des Moines     IA    US      0:25:49.67 0:25:32.76 8:14  55  59.8       5        M 55-59   
139   139 Shawn Kendall             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:18.05 0:25:35.05 8:15  31  50.8       7        M 30-34   
140   119 Zackery Tyler             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:01.67 0:25:39.20 8:17  37  52.1       9        M 35-39   
141   412 Robert Nelk               M      Pittsford           NY    US      0:25:47.47 0:25:39.95 8:17  56  60.0       6        M 55-59   
142   486 Alexa Tupper              F      Granger             IN    US      0:26:25.95 0:25:40.51 8:17  24  57.3       6        F 20-24   
143   416 Kurt DeJong               M      Granger             IN    US      0:25:55.15 0:25:41.37 8:17  55  59.5       7        M 55-59   
144   433 Preston chen              M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:00.96 0:25:45.67 8:19  19  50.3       17       M 15-19   
145   436 John Doran                M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:25:55.79 0:25:46.29 8:19  19  50.2       18       M 15-19   
146   371 Jack Mansfield            M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:25:57.49 0:25:48.47 8:20  18  50.3       19       M 15-19   
147   14  Lauren Milovich           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:10.12 0:25:49.10 8:20  35  57.4       5        F 35-39   
148   428 Tom Caffrey               M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:04.51 0:25:49.82 8:20  20  50.1       17       M 20-24   
149   641 Conlan Jarvis             M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:04.28 0:25:50.11 8:20  19  50.1       20       M 15-19   
150   614 Adrian Hughes             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:17.06 0:25:50.27 8:20  21  50.1       2        M Open    
                                                                                                                        18       M 20-24   
151   351 Aidan Cook                M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:03.52 0:25:50.79 8:20  20  50.1       19       M 20-24   
152   419 Matt Smith                M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:02.98 0:25:50.87 8:20  18  50.2       21       M 15-19   
153   363 Christian Cyrul           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:09.07 0:25:52.79 8:21  20  50.0       20       M 20-24   
154   362 Sammuel Pasmann           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:07.41 0:25:53.15 8:21  23  50.0       21       M 20-24   
155   361 Will Forsen               M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:03.63 0:25:53.17 8:21  18  50.1       22       M 15-19   
156   421 Evan Cook                 M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:04.59 0:25:53.77 8:21  20  50.0       22       M 20-24   
157   48  Stephen Breen             M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:26:00.00 0:25:54.93 8:22  60  61.4       2        M 60-64   
158   343 Aaron Griffith            M      Oneida              NY    US      0:26:37.60 0:25:54.94 8:22  22  49.9       23       M 20-24   
159   398 Paul Karkiewicz           M      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:05.88 0:25:55.73 8:22  57  59.9       8        M 55-59   
160   601 Elaine Roth               F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:26:25.35 0:25:56.57 8:22  51  64.3       1        F 50-54   
161   5   R. Juarez                 F      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:02.43 0:25:57.07 8:22  8   71.2       4        F 1-14    
162   435 Zach pavlisin             M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:13.81 0:26:03.93 8:24  18  49.8       23       M 15-19   
163   135 Elizabeth Colvin          F      Lakeville           IN    US      0:26:31.95 0:26:07.97 8:26  43  59.0       8        F 40-44   
164   109 Whitney Foster            F      Granger             IN    US      0:26:38.14 0:26:16.20 8:28  42  58.3       9        F 40-44   
165   112 Austin Vonasek            M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:26:55.64 0:26:16.86 8:29  31  49.5       8        M 30-34   
166   627 Vincent Buonaccorsi       M      Huntingdon          PA    US      0:27:00.03 0:26:17.69 8:29  48  55.1       8        M 45-49   
167   111 Christine Vonasek         F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:26:55.73 0:26:17.79 8:29  28  55.9       6        F 25-29   
168   619 Beth Wild                 F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      0:26:36.41 0:26:18.86 8:29  41  57.8       10       F 40-44   
169   226 Timm Schabbel             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:42.52 0:26:22.20 8:30  51  56.2       7        M 50-54   
170   160 Conor Fitzgerald          M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:41.28 0:26:24.01 8:31  21  49.0       24       M 20-24   
171   158 Eamon Fitzgerald          M      Redding             CA    US      0:26:41.26 0:26:24.57 8:31  52  56.5       8        M 50-54   
172   96  James Kelly               M      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:06.92 0:26:24.72 8:31  53  57.0       9        M 50-54   
173   458 Steven Hieatt             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:45.90 0:26:25.16 8:31  48  54.8       9        M 45-49   
174   159 Owen Fitzgerald           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:43.07 0:26:25.23 8:31  23  48.9       25       M 20-24   
175   456 Chris McDonald            M      Saint Louis         MO    US      0:27:14.71 0:26:25.53 8:31  42  52.4       4        M 40-44   
176   454 Gary Kauppila             M      Clarkson Valley     MO    US      0:27:14.73 0:26:25.77 8:32  48  54.8       10       M 45-49   
177   607 Glenn Fiocca              M      Flushing            NY    US      0:26:54.34 0:26:26.64 8:32  47  54.3       11       M 45-49   
178   235 Anthony Berdis            M      Chesterland         OH    US      0:27:08.77 0:26:29.35 8:33  52  56.4       10       M 50-54   
179   202 Kaitlin Dickman           F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:26:40.53 0:26:30.34 8:33  28  55.5       7        F 25-29   
180   448 Yunyi Bai                 F      South Bend          IN    US      0:26:50.71 0:26:31.48 8:33  22  55.5       7        F 20-24   
181   411 Paige Fairchild           F      Chicago             IL    US      0:27:08.02 0:26:33.07 8:34  31  55.4       2        F 30-34   
182   414 Samantha Fairchild        F      Denver              CO    US      0:27:08.17 0:26:33.64 8:34  25  55.4       8        F 25-29   
183   354 Paul Farrington           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:51.15 0:26:35.62 8:35  20  48.7       26       M 20-24   
184   367 Garrett Rethman           M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:51.97 0:26:36.40 8:35  21  48.6       27       M 20-24   
185   13  Autumn Hershberger        F      Elkhart             IN    US      0:26:48.55 0:26:39.77 8:36  31  55.2       3        F 30-34   
186   203 Nathan Clements           M      Osceola             IN    US      0:26:50.99 0:26:40.43 8:36  31  48.7       9        M 30-34   
187   465 Mary Grace Hamlin         F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:26:49.71 0:26:44.17 8:37  17  55.9       9        F 15-19   
188   216 Noel Holland              F      Joplin              MO    US      0:27:00.74 0:26:49.09 8:39  51  62.2       2        F 50-54   
189   131 Rebecca Yanez             F      Burbank             CA    US      0:27:03.29 0:26:51.52 8:40  43  57.4       11       F 40-44   
190   170 Sarah Bruns               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:34.12 0:26:51.88 8:40  24  54.8       8        F 20-24   
191   263 Dale Nagel                M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:27:52.62 0:26:58.47 8:42  58  58.1       9        M 55-59   
192   616 William Downey            M      Ridgewood           NY    US      0:27:11.01 0:26:59.15 8:42  44  52.1       5        M 40-44   
193   406 Melody Michels            F      Lagrange            IN    US      0:27:19.97 0:27:04.57 8:44  33  54.5       4        F 30-34   
194   191 Brenda Flores             F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:27:48.25 0:27:05.98 8:45  23  54.3       9        F 20-24   
195   452 David Stalcup             M      Osceola             IN    US      0:27:27.14 0:27:07.00 8:45  60  58.7       3        M 60-64   
196   427 Renato Grandmont          M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:27:26.38 0:27:10.80 8:46  18  47.7       24       M 15-19   
197   482 Schuyler Stanton          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:21.89 0:27:13.83 8:47  34  48.3       10       M 30-34   
198   101 Thomas Coll               M      Massapequa Park     NY    US      0:27:51.99 0:27:15.38 8:48  49  53.5       12       M 45-49   
199   148 JC Cavalaris              M      Lake Forest         IL    US      0:27:41.09 0:27:15.62 8:48  28  47.4       11       M 25-29   
200   147 Emily Cavalaris           F      Lake Forest         IL    US      0:27:40.21 0:27:15.69 8:48  24  54.0       10       F 20-24   
201   83  Julian Baldizon           M      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:39.24 0:27:15.91 8:48  57  57.0       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                        10       M 55-59   
202   234 Jennifer Linarello        F      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:24.37 0:27:16.09 8:48  46  58.0       3        F 45-49   
203   457 Cindy Reinoehl            F      Osceola             IN    US      0:27:25.61 0:27:17.22 8:48  46  58.0       4        F 45-49   
204   199 Chris Sutton              M      Raleigh             NC    US      0:27:25.44 0:27:18.37 8:49  49  53.4       13       M 45-49   
205   215 James White               M      Belleair            FL    US      0:27:30.92 0:27:19.74 8:49  76  69.6       1        M 75-99   
206   499 Danice Guzman             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:54.95 0:27:19.74 8:49  35  54.2       6        F 35-39   
207   107 Amy Paul                  F      Niles               MI    US      0:27:44.36 0:27:23.25 8:50  38  54.7       7        F 35-39   
208   610 carmen Rodriguez          F      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:54.36 0:27:29.03 8:52  48  58.7       5        F 45-49   
209   296 Holly VanDeman            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:28:10.79 0:27:29.89 8:52  25  53.5       9        F 25-29   
210   455 Kristen Wolf              F      Schaumburg          IL    US      0:27:37.13 0:27:30.84 8:53  26  53.5       10       F 25-29   
211   53  Carolyn Slates            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:52.55 0:27:30.98 8:53  66  72.7       1        F 65-69   
212   245 Natalie Todaro            F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:27:48.60 0:27:31.37 8:53  17  54.3       10       F 15-19   
213   375 Jessie Keane              F      Long Grove          IL    US      0:27:48.60 0:27:31.59 8:53  18  53.7       11       F 15-19   
214   327 Ruperto Hernandez         M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:27:39.31 0:27:32.08 8:53  72  64.9       2        M 70-74   
215   125 Heather Meadimber         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:28:21.88 0:27:37.47 8:55  42  55.4       12       F 40-44   
216   410 Beth Ferlic               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:27:58.83 0:27:38.30 8:55  40  54.7       13       F 40-44   
217   68  Scott Mariani             M      Franklin Lakes      NJ    US      0:28:05.16 0:27:42.77 8:56  53  54.3       11       M 50-54   
218   84  Ellen Rathburn            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:28:09.49 0:27:43.76 8:57  55  62.9       3        F Open    
                                                                                                                        1        F 55-59   
219   258 Manuel Lopez              M      Granger             IN    US      0:28:07.09 0:27:44.14 8:57  53  54.2       12       M 50-54   
220   319 Seth Benson               M      Portage             IN    US      0:29:13.52 0:27:45.35 8:57  27  46.6       12       M 25-29   
221   188 Lucy Adams                F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:27:59.29 0:27:46.65 8:58  19  53.0       12       F 15-19   
222   32  Veronica Kalwajtys        F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:27:56.10 0:27:49.18 8:58  21  52.9       11       F 20-24   
223   259 daniel weninger           M      New Braunfels       TX    US      0:28:00.47 0:27:57.17 9:01  62  57.9       4        M 60-64   
224   242 Melissa Glenn             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:28:15.42 0:27:59.21 9:02  41  54.3       14       F 40-44   
225   639 Megan Ferlic              F      South Bend          IN    US      0:28:20.53 0:28:00.55 9:02  29  52.5       11       F 25-29   
226   250 Gregory Dingens           M      Chicago             IL    US      0:28:55.05 0:28:07.05 9:04  55  54.3       11       M 55-59   
227   335 Kristopher Murray         M      South Bend          IN    US      0:29:14.04 0:28:12.43 9:06  26  45.8       13       M 25-29   
228   605 W. Abercrombie            M      Granger             IN    US      0:28:58.45 0:28:15.76 9:07  9   57.4       10       M 1-14    
229   284 Shannon Abercrombie       F      Granger             IN    US      0:28:58.21 0:28:16.24 9:07  38  52.9       8        F 35-39   
230   481 Cayden Koselak            M      South Bend          IN    US      0:28:26.74 0:28:17.36 9:08  19  45.8       25       M 15-19   
231   603 Jeff Jaenicke             M      Staten Island       NY    US      0:28:26.22 0:28:17.63 9:08  50  51.9       13       M 50-54   
232   602 Kate Jaenicke             F      Staten Island       NY    US      0:28:25.76 0:28:17.82 9:08  50  58.3       3        F 50-54   
233   77  Matt Dowd                 M      Granger             IN    US      0:29:14.34 0:28:18.23 9:08  49  51.5       14       M 45-49   
234   604 Peter Garcia              M      Staten Island       NY    US      0:28:26.29 0:28:18.87 9:08  64  58.1       5        M 60-64   
235   390 Christopher Borkowski     M      South Bend          IN    US      0:28:59.74 0:28:20.08 9:08  44  49.6       6        M 40-44   
236   187 Diana Spulber             F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:28:34.23 0:28:21.79 9:09  18  52.1       13       F 15-19   
237   310 Jimmy Hinkel              M      Baltimore           OH    US      0:28:43.90 0:28:24.33 9:10  43  49.1       7        M 40-44   
238   113 Jessica Baker             F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:29:08.63 0:28:24.53 9:10  44  54.7       15       F 40-44   
239   617 Katrina Reed-Mullen       F      Hilton              NY    US      0:28:48.61 0:28:26.84 9:11  55  61.3       2        F 55-59   
240   171 Erin Tibbs                F      North Liberty       IN    US      0:29:27.18 0:28:32.79 9:13  39  52.7       9        F 35-39   
241   172 Jason Biek                M      Osceola             IN    US      0:29:26.82 0:28:33.05 9:13  44  49.2       8        M 40-44   
242   437 Alex Tan                  F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:29:09.41 0:28:38.95 9:15  21  51.3       12       F 20-24   
243   500 Madelyn LaBar             F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:29:10.09 0:28:40.00 9:15  21  51.3       13       F 20-24   
244   273 Rachel Simpson-Dick       F      Elkhart             IN    US      0:28:57.39 0:28:40.61 9:15  41  53.0       16       F 40-44   
245   309 Rebecca Hinkel            F      Baltimore           OH    US      0:29:03.02 0:28:42.77 9:16  40  52.7       17       F 40-44   
246   358 Alvin kraja               M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:28:54.02 0:28:45.56 9:17  18  45.1       26       M 15-19   
247   183 Greg Hintz                M      South Bend          IN    US      0:29:07.23 0:28:45.91 9:17  43  48.5       9        M 40-44   
248   218 Jennifer Burton           F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:29:45.36 0:28:53.02 9:19  34  51.2       5        F 30-34   
249   153 Todd White                M      Rockwall            TX    US      0:30:09.42 0:29:03.96 9:23  56  53.0       12       M 55-59   
250   326 Emily Walker              F      Chicago             IL    US      0:29:36.91 0:29:04.05 9:23  31  50.6       6        F 30-34   
251   400 Brendan Ori               M      Kansas City         MO    US      0:29:56.30 0:29:10.09 9:25  31  44.6       11       M 30-34   
252   340 Steven Strantz            M      South Bend          IN    US      0:29:46.97 0:29:17.89 9:27  41  46.9       10       M 40-44   
253   357 Liam Coolican             M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:29:29.27 0:29:20.24 9:28  18  44.2       27       M 15-19   
254   27  Mark trandel              M      Barrington          IL    US      0:29:49.75 0:29:23.31 9:29  38  45.8       10       M 35-39   
255   167 Dirk-Uwe Bartsch          M      Del Mar             CA    US      0:29:49.42 0:29:23.71 9:29  54  51.6       14       M 50-54   
256   337 Nancy Galos               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:00.11 0:29:26.54 9:30  56  60.0       3        F 55-59   
257   423 Tanner Waltz              M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:29:42.54 0:29:30.94 9:31  20  43.8       28       M 20-24   
258   447 Kimmi Troy                F      Granger             IN    US      0:30:07.53 0:29:31.28 9:31  42  51.9       18       F 40-44   
259   629 Brian Collier             M      Granger             IN    US      0:30:04.65 0:29:32.83 9:32  46  48.3       15       M 45-49   
260   467 Lauren Beers              F      Winter Springs      FL    US      0:29:37.33 0:29:34.09 9:32  13  54.3       5        F 1-14    
261   332 Whitney Lim               F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:30:11.28 0:29:40.22 9:34  21  49.6       14       F 20-24   
262   30  Rosie Crisman             F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:30:11.69 0:29:40.61 9:34  21  49.6       15       F 20-24   
263   36  Ami Yoder                 F      Goshen              IN    US      0:30:11.20 0:29:47.91 9:37  34  49.6       7        F 30-34   
264   33  George Thomas II          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:19.85 0:29:50.35 9:38  38  45.1       11       M 35-39   
265   450 Megan Field               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:29:57.92 0:29:54.13 9:39  26  49.2       12       F 25-29   
266   117 Kelly Deakins             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:23.20 0:29:54.74 9:39  25  49.2       13       F 25-29   
267   325 Patrick Newman            M      Abilene             TX    US      0:31:03.84 0:29:57.88 9:40  27  43.2       14       M 25-29   
268   279 Brandy Radomski           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:26.80 0:29:58.41 9:40  41  50.7       19       F 40-44   
269   69  Kathy Mariani             F      Franklin Lakes      NJ    US      0:30:24.67 0:30:02.23 9:41  53  56.8       4        F 50-54   
270   298 Paul Weithman             M      Granger             IN    US      0:30:56.50 0:30:06.91 9:43  60  52.8       6        M 60-64   
271   152 Abigail White             F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:31:14.59 0:30:08.68 9:43  20  48.8       16       F 20-24   
272   316 Mark Comerford            M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:30:36.57 0:30:09.00 9:44  57  51.5       13       M 55-59   
273   177 Jennifer Dickson          F      Niles               MI    US      0:30:27.29 0:30:10.36 9:44  40  50.1       20       F 40-44   
274   114 Schaune Johnson           F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:31:03.59 0:30:13.56 9:45  42  50.6       21       F 40-44   
275   134 Joseph Colvin             M      Lakeville           IN    US      0:31:01.27 0:30:15.81 9:46  45  46.8       16       M 45-49   
276   76  Amy Dowd                  F      Granger             IN    US      0:31:12.48 0:30:16.20 9:46  50  54.5       5        F 50-54   
277   149 Phyllis Romero            F      Plano               TX    US      0:30:23.19 0:30:17.17 9:46  54  57.0       6        F 50-54   
278   34  Sarah Corwin              F      Osceola             IN    US      0:31:07.52 0:30:22.37 9:48  46  52.1       6        F 45-49   
279   488 Kermitt Bowen             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:44.76 0:30:24.19 9:48  75  61.5       2        M 75-99   
280   189 Catlin Bulger             F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:30:52.79 0:30:24.80 9:49  34  48.6       8        F 30-34   
281   146 Sarah Niespodziany        F      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:52.81 0:30:24.92 9:49  26  48.4       14       F 25-29   
282   346 Frank Hammill             M      Nixa                MO    US      0:31:12.21 0:30:25.72 9:49  65  54.5       4        M 65-69   
283   642 Eduardo Osoria            M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:30:45.37 0:30:31.96 9:51  30  42.5       12       M 30-34   
284   209 America Lesi              F      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:48.29 0:30:34.06 9:52  38  49.0       10       F 35-39   
285   333 B. Hill                   M      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:49.37 0:30:34.59 9:52  11  48.7       11       M 1-14    
286   329 A. Deitering              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:50.17 0:30:35.17 9:52  11  48.7       12       M 1-14    
287   446 Lisa Klunder              F      South  Bend         IN    US      0:31:11.04 0:30:35.47 9:52  46  51.7       7        F 45-49   
288   151 Liqiang Zhang             M      Granger             IN    US      0:30:57.57 0:30:38.19 9:53  46  46.6       17       M 45-49   
289   64  Min Zhao                  F      Granger             IN    US      0:30:58.21 0:30:39.81 9:53  42  49.9       22       F 40-44   
290   461 allison plunkett          F      Cedar Falls         IA    US      0:31:08.47 0:30:40.14 9:54  42  49.9       23       F 40-44   
291   342 Isabel Weber              F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:31:12.81 0:30:41.38 9:54  21  47.9       17       F 20-24   
292   308 Emma King                 F      Berkeley Heights    NJ    US      0:30:53.25 0:30:47.72 9:56  18  48.0       14       F 15-19   
293   31  Craig Schroeder           M      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:23.61 0:30:48.63 9:56  63  52.9       7        M 60-64   
294   50  Mary Ellen Brennan        F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      0:31:26.87 0:30:50.01 9:57  54  55.9       7        F 50-54   
295   277 Andrea Unwin              F      Kingwood            TX    US      0:30:57.35 0:30:52.44 9:58  18  47.9       15       F 15-19   
296   204 Kevin McShane             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:30.04 0:30:52.49 9:58  60  51.5       8        M 60-64   
297   276 Gianna Arnieri            F      Barrington          IL    US      0:30:57.54 0:30:52.52 9:58  18  47.9       16       F 15-19   
298   483 Carmen McFadden           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:04.41 0:30:52.89 9:58  42  49.6       24       F 40-44   
299   462 Angela Overmyer           F      Osceola             IN    US      0:32:00.52 0:31:01.93 10:01 48  52.0       8        F 45-49   
300   9   Joseph Carroll            M      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:37.39 0:31:04.16 10:01 37  43.0       12       M 35-39   
301   305 Sue Ushela                F      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:42.40 0:31:08.73 10:03 56  56.7       4        F 55-59   
302   408 Nick Corralejo            M      Simi Valley         CA    US      0:32:04.89 0:31:08.92 10:03 62  51.9       9        M 60-64   
303   344 Tracey Opaczewski         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:45.22 0:31:12.38 10:04 48  51.7       9        F 45-49   
304   389 Terry Opaczewski          M      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:45.26 0:31:12.54 10:04 49  46.7       18       M 45-49   
305   254 Kathy Misukanis           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:56.57 0:31:13.41 10:04 52  54.0       8        F 50-54   
306   336 Jennifer Beam             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:53.84 0:31:17.62 10:06 31  47.0       9        F 30-34   
307   26  Ellen Trandel             F      Barrington          IL    US      0:31:48.92 0:31:22.98 10:07 38  47.7       11       F 35-39   
308   144 Anne Niespodziany         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:31:55.82 0:31:28.72 10:09 53  54.2       9        F 50-54   
309   464 Anonymous Participant     M                                US      0:31:52.47 0:31:32.42 10:10 35  41.9       13       M 35-39   
310   138 sarah blossom             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:32:17.25 0:31:33.27 10:11 42  48.5       25       F 40-44   
311   166 A. Bartsch                M      Del Mar             CA    US      0:31:56.43 0:31:33.42 10:11 9   51.4       13       M 1-14    
312   206 Matt Little               M      Osceola             IN    US      0:31:58.31 0:31:34.99 10:11 36  42.0       14       M 35-39   
313   628 Brian Hegarty             M      Berkeley Heights    NJ    US      0:32:18.62 0:31:35.06 10:11 65  52.5       5        M 65-69   
314   165 Ann Lopez                 F      Del Mar             CA    US      0:32:00.30 0:31:35.49 10:11 55  55.2       5        F 55-59   
315   391 Nic Wieczorek             M      Osceola             IN    US      0:32:12.01 0:31:48.82 10:16 38  42.3       15       M 35-39   
316   312 Ashley Reed               M      Edwardsburg         MI    US      0:32:18.36 0:31:49.54 10:16 31  40.8       13       M 30-34   
317   217 Thomas Emmons             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:32:40.26 0:31:49.57 10:16 52  46.9       15       M 50-54   
318   150 Craig Tadlock             M      Plano               TX    US      0:31:56.49 0:31:50.25 10:16 54  47.6       16       M 50-54   
319   348 Mark Hartman              M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:32:20.17 0:31:51.11 10:16 39  42.6       16       M 35-39   
320   322 Maggie OConnor            F      Dallas              TX    US      0:32:27.76 0:31:53.87 10:17 19  46.1       17       F 15-19   
321   186 Michele Cukrowicz         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:32:31.76 0:31:56.13 10:18 55  54.6       6        F 55-59   
322   8   Maria Young               F      Elliot Lake         ON    CA      0:32:29.75 0:31:58.05 10:19 56  55.3       7        F 55-59   
323   297 Thomas Stipp              M      Granger             IN    US      0:32:45.21 0:31:58.36 10:19 48  45.3       19       M 45-49   
324   608 Kim Evans                 M      Granger             IN    US      0:32:52.75 0:32:01.10 10:20 46  44.5       20       M 45-49   
325   116 Kim Kolk                  F      South Bend          IN    US      0:32:51.87 0:32:06.36 10:21 31  45.8       10       F 30-34   
326   645 John Leader               M      Granger             IN    US      0:32:46.83 0:32:13.57 10:24 46  44.3       21       M 45-49   
327   321 Reed OConnor              M      Dallas              TX    US      0:32:50.21 0:32:16.84 10:25 54  47.0       17       M 50-54   
328   286 Carrie Ford               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:32:39.81 0:32:24.04 10:27 24  45.4       18       F 20-24   
329   79  Machelle Seese            F      Granger             IN    US      0:33:11.56 0:32:27.06 10:28 46  48.7       10       F 45-49   
330   463 Tonya Donahue             F      Lakeville           IN    US      0:32:51.94 0:32:29.13 10:29 42  47.1       26       F 40-44   
331   47  Donnell Squires           F      Granger             IN    US      0:32:57.33 0:32:31.52 10:30 48  49.6       11       F 45-49   
332   330 Julia Deitering           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:32:48.66 0:32:32.13 10:30 43  47.4       27       F 40-44   
333   251 Lauren Joyce              F      Saint Joseph        MI    US      0:33:24.18 0:32:32.13 10:30 27  45.2       15       F 25-29   
334   396 N. Deitering              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:32:48.27 0:32:32.38 10:30 8   52.6       14       M 1-14    
335   269 G. Marshall               M      Oil City            PA    US      0:33:09.46 0:32:32.92 10:30 9   49.9       15       M 1-14    
336   175 Marshall King             M      Goshen              IN    US      0:33:17.80 0:32:39.21 10:32 49  44.7       22       M 45-49   
337   270 Richard Drelick           M      Oil City            PA    US      0:33:20.76 0:32:44.76 10:34 67  51.6       6        M 65-69   
338   418 Tonya Austin              F      South Bend          IN    US      0:33:10.08 0:32:45.25 10:34 35  45.2       12       F 35-39   
339   89  David Ray                 M      Dublin              OH    US      0:33:13.17 0:32:46.69 10:34 40  41.7       11       M 40-44   
340   350 Jacob Stellon             M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:33:02.35 0:32:48.89 10:35 20  39.4       29       M 20-24   
341   174 Bethany Swope             F      Goshen              IN    US      0:33:29.19 0:32:50.88 10:36 44  47.3       28       F 40-44   
342   621 C. Mack                   M      South Bend          IN    US      0:33:48.76 0:32:50.92 10:36 8   52.1       16       M 1-14    
343   376 Vaibhav arora             M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:33:02.15 0:32:51.33 10:36 17  39.8       28       M 15-19   
344   609 Dawn Evans                F      Granger             IN    US      0:33:44.11 0:32:52.69 10:36 47  48.6       12       F 45-49   
345   307 Rodney Segety             M      Niles               MI    US      0:33:40.14 0:32:53.95 10:37 54  46.1       18       M 50-54   
346   93  Courtney McLain           F      Parkersburg         WV    US      0:33:10.58 0:33:06.22 10:41 39  45.4       13       F 35-39   
347   399 Lauren Ori                F      Kansas City         MO    US      0:33:56.87 0:33:11.38 10:42 31  44.3       11       F 30-34   
348   285 Antonette Patino          F      South Bend          IN    US      0:33:26.95 0:33:11.45 10:42 25  44.3       16       F 25-29   
349   634 Felix Quintana            M      Santa Cruz          NM    US      0:33:33.94 0:33:15.39 10:44 63  49.1       10       M 60-64   
350   157 Camille Dickey            F      Chicago             IL    US      0:34:15.39 0:33:17.93 10:44 51  50.1       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                        10       F 50-54   
351   282 Eddie Gaddey              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:34:23.29 0:33:25.45 10:47 45  42.4       23       M 45-49   
352   233 Bethany Cooke             F      Granger             IN    US      0:34:13.84 0:33:32.52 10:49 23  43.9       19       F 20-24   
353   274 John Stillson             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:34:13.15 0:33:32.59 10:49 23  38.6       30       M 20-24   
354   275 Cheyenne Stillson         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:34:14.00 0:33:34.12 10:50 23  43.8       20       F 20-24   
355   45  Grace Scartz              F      Grayson             GA    US      0:34:16.23 0:33:42.83 10:53 19  43.6       18       F 15-19   
356   37  Anna Scartz               F      Grayson             GA    US      0:34:15.82 0:33:43.54 10:53 21  43.6       21       F 20-24   
357   300 MaryAnne Woodward         F      Frackville          PA    US      0:34:33.59 0:33:44.47 10:53 55  51.7       8        F 55-59   
358   341 Peyton Strantz            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:34:16.26 0:33:48.12 10:54 18  43.7       19       F 15-19   
359   252 Denes Veres               M      Granger             IN    US      0:34:44.13 0:33:49.14 10:55 30  38.3       14       M 30-34   
360   185 Eric Shively              M      Owensboro           KY    US      0:34:45.90 0:33:50.83 10:55 29  38.3       15       M 25-29   
361   184 Andy Shively              M      Owensboro           KY    US      0:34:45.85 0:33:50.89 10:55 29  38.3       16       M 25-29   
362   257 Jeff Stetler              M      Argos               IN    US      0:34:21.12 0:33:54.79 10:56 37  39.4       17       M 35-39   
363   81  Kristi Stetler            F      Argos               IN    US      0:34:20.95 0:33:55.14 10:56 29  43.4       17       F 25-29   
364   230 Sheri Vreugdenhil         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:34:35.47 0:33:56.05 10:57 48  47.6       13       F 45-49   
365   229 Veronica Hall             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:34:35.97 0:33:56.06 10:57 48  47.6       14       F 45-49   
366   624 Shawn Stillson            F      Wakarusa            IN    US      0:34:49.15 0:33:56.81 10:57 46  46.6       15       F 45-49   
367   292 Michelle Mason            F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:34:28.70 0:34:05.19 11:00 30  43.2       12       F 30-34   
368   431 Anonymous Participant     M                                US      0:34:35.62 0:34:06.84 11:00 25  37.9       17       M 25-29   
369   46  Gary Briscoe              M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:35:03.12 0:34:14.79 11:03 65  48.5       7        M 65-69   
370   100 Kathy Cook                F      Elkhart             IN    US      0:37:39.95 0:34:14.99 11:03 54  50.4       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                        11       F 50-54   
371   388 E. Sachire                F      Granger             IN    US      0:34:31.44 0:34:16.52 11:03 9   52.0       6        F 1-14    
372   320 Cristina Schoen           F      New York            NY    US      0:34:23.64 0:34:16.56 11:03 51  48.7       12       F 50-54   
373   163 Lynea Sieting             F      Niles               MI    US      0:35:05.43 0:34:24.88 11:06 50  47.9       13       F 50-54   
374   23  Katie Chamberlin          F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:35:08.84 0:34:26.57 11:07 32  42.8       13       F 30-34   
375   21  Anonymous Participant     F                                US      0:35:08.12 0:34:29.39 11:08 29  42.7       18       F 25-29   
376   103 Michael Koubek            M      Massapequa          NY    US      0:35:07.13 0:34:32.68 11:09 51  42.9       19       M 50-54   
377   403 M. Stanek                 M      Santa Fe            NM    US      0:34:53.03 0:34:33.60 11:09 7   52.7       17       M 1-14    
378   404 Chris Stanek              M      Santa Fe            NM    US      0:34:56.00 0:34:34.16 11:09 42  40.1       12       M 40-44   
379   39  Amber Miller              F      Elkhart             IN    US      0:34:41.67 0:34:35.24 11:09 23  42.5       22       F 20-24   
380   115 Drew Johnson              M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:35:24.73 0:34:35.39 11:09 49  42.2       24       M 45-49   
381   386 Cindy Sachire             F      Granger             IN    US      0:34:52.65 0:34:38.17 11:10 42  44.2       29       F 40-44   
382   63  Siyuan Zhang              M      Granger             IN    US      0:34:57.92 0:34:39.01 11:11 44  40.5       13       M 40-44   
383   66  E. Zhang                  F      Granger             IN    US      0:34:58.56 0:34:40.02 11:11 8   53.3       7        F 1-14    
384   211 Anonymous Participant     F                                US      0:35:02.05 0:34:41.99 11:12 40  43.6       30       F 40-44   
385   212 Jose Serrano              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:35:03.18 0:34:43.21 11:12 42  39.9       14       M 40-44   
386   181 Melinda Holmes            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:35:54.25 0:34:47.32 11:13 24  42.3       23       F 20-24   
387   173 Emily Mathews             F      Niles               MI    US      0:35:54.79 0:34:47.74 11:13 27  42.3       19       F 25-29   
388   633 Kevin Cunningham          M      Des Moines          IA    US      0:35:24.71 0:34:48.65 11:14 68  49.0       8        M 65-69   
389   443 Brandilyn Stober          F      Elkhart             IN    US      0:35:37.04 0:34:50.49 11:14 36  42.6       14       F 35-39   
390   631 Kelly Schroeder           F      Bremen              IN    US      0:35:38.98 0:34:54.93 11:16 53  48.9       14       F 50-54   
391   632 Samantha Hinds            F      Walkerton           IN    US      0:35:38.96 0:34:55.05 11:16 27  42.1       20       F 25-29   
392   222 Allison Canniff           F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:35:37.73 0:34:56.62 11:16 27  42.1       21       F 25-29   
393   201 Jennifer Carter           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:35:51.62 0:35:10.33 11:21 36  42.2       15       F 35-39   
394   294 Tony Matyszczyk           M      Hideout             UT    US      0:35:30.03 0:35:13.46 11:22 62  45.9       11       M 60-64   
395   405 Greta Johnson             F      Geneva              IL    US      0:35:53.09 0:35:28.72 11:27 18  41.7       20       F 15-19   
396   136 L. Colvin                 F      Lakeville           IN    US      0:36:17.30 0:35:33.32 11:28 11  47.3       8        F 1-14    
397   497 Desire' McNary            F      Granger             IN    US      0:36:29.91 0:35:38.64 11:30 29  41.3       22       F 25-29   
398   137 I. Colvin                 F      Lakeville           IN    US      0:36:22.65 0:35:38.80 11:30 8   51.8       9        F 1-14    
399   496 Beatrice Phillips         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:36:29.84 0:35:38.90 11:30 32  41.3       14       F 30-34   
400   74  Emily Milovich            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:36:18.54 0:35:54.72 11:35 40  42.1       31       F 40-44   
401   291 Mark Fraser               M      South Bend          IN    US      0:36:41.29 0:35:59.78 11:37 29  36.0       18       M 25-29   
402   290 Madison Garton            F      Evansville          IN    US      0:36:39.55 0:36:14.92 11:42 20  40.6       24       F 20-24   
403   22  Anonymous Participant     M                                US      0:37:07.97 0:36:28.06 11:46 60  43.6       12       M 60-64   
404   228 Troy Williams             M      Topeka              IN    US      0:37:03.72 0:36:29.37 11:46 64  45.1       13       M 60-64   
405   492 Therese Dorau             F      South Bend          IN    US      0:37:18.60 0:36:42.93 11:51 36  40.4       2        F Open    
                                                                                                                        16       F 35-39   
406   178 Jackie Mosier             F      Niles               MI    US      0:37:04.06 0:36:47.53 11:52 35  40.3       17       F 35-39   
407   268 Richard Westenberger      M      Atlanta             GA    US      0:37:29.78 0:36:53.94 11:54 51  40.1       1        M Open    
                                                                                                                        20       M 50-54   
408   102 Charles Heit              M      Clayton             OH    US      0:38:01.05 0:37:00.89 11:56 54  41.0       3        M Open    
                                                                                                                        21       M 50-54   
409   82  Melanie Thelen            F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      0:38:15.06 0:37:17.72 12:02 47  42.8       2        F Masters 
                                                                                                                        16       F 45-49   
410   449 Shirley Budd              F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:38:10.91 0:37:46.16 12:11 69  55.2       3        F Masters 
                                                                                                                        2        F 65-69   
411   493 Kristine Nunn             F      Richmond            IN    US      0:38:25.02 0:37:50.38 12:12 47  42.2       17       F 45-49   
412   198 Stacey Vanklaveren        F      Granger             IN    US      0:38:47.01 0:37:58.77 12:15 59  48.2       9        F 55-59   
413   490 Carrie Gates Jantzen      F      Granger             IN    US      0:38:49.34 0:38:01.60 12:16 47  42.0       18       F 45-49   
414   491 Eric Gates Jantzen        M      Granger             IN    US      0:38:50.32 0:38:02.38 12:16 48  38.1       25       M 45-49   
415   480 Sheena Frederick          F      South Bend          IN    US      0:38:16.79 0:38:02.74 12:16 29  38.7       23       F 25-29   
416   349 catherine haas            F      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:38:19.60 0:38:07.28 12:18 19  38.6       21       F 15-19   
417   227 Connie Williams           F      Topeka              IN    US      0:38:43.49 0:38:09.14 12:18 60  48.6       1        F 60-64   
418   636 Grace Kelly               F      Granger             IN    US      0:38:22.18 0:38:18.31 12:21 19  38.4       22       F 15-19   
419   638 Carstyn Barna             F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:38:21.93 0:38:18.45 12:21 19  38.4       23       F 15-19   
420   169 Amy Fraser                F      South Bend          IN    US      0:39:04.78 0:38:22.81 12:23 32  38.4       15       F 30-34   
421   225 Jennifer Schabbel         F      South Bend          IN    US      0:39:19.01 0:38:27.76 12:24 51  43.4       15       F 50-54   
422   444 Nick Stober               M      Elkhart             IN    US      0:39:16.82 0:38:29.59 12:25 36  34.5       18       M 35-39   
423   317 LESLIE PILLAR             F      Fort Myers          FL    US      0:39:29.15 0:38:36.33 12:27 55  45.2       10       F 55-59   
424   143 Chris Eaton               M      New Carlisle        IN    US      0:39:33.10 0:38:39.85 12:28 34  34.0       15       M 30-34   
425   382 Will Coots                M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:39:05.89 0:38:53.62 12:33 21  33.3       31       M 20-24   
426   237 LaWanna Wilson            F      Cartersville        GA    US      0:39:59.62 0:39:03.64 12:36 55  44.7       11       F 55-59   
427   613 Debra Dickerson           F      South Bend          IN    US      0:40:04.56 0:39:39.39 12:48 51  42.0       16       F 50-54   
428   221 Krystal Keagle            F      Elkhart             IN    US      0:40:29.58 0:39:41.08 12:48 29  37.1       24       F 25-29   
429   271 Selina Nie                F      Marietta            GA    US      0:40:30.70 0:39:49.59 12:51 18  37.1       24       F 15-19   
430   35  Jonathon Wynen            M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:40:41.61 0:39:55.36 12:53 28  32.4       19       M 25-29   
431   179 Jodi Mosier               F      Niles               MI    US      0:40:25.15 0:40:06.89 12:56 24  36.7       25       F 20-24   
432   397 Corinne Karkiewicz        F      South Bend          IN    US      0:41:28.63 0:40:45.68 13:09 58  44.4       12       F 55-59   
433   264 Susan Nagel               F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:41:51.18 0:40:55.43 13:12 59  44.7       13       F 55-59   
434   630 Amy Collier               F      Granger             IN    US      0:42:12.62 0:41:10.85 13:17 46  38.4       19       F 45-49   
435   110 Anonymous Participant     M                                US      0:41:51.11 0:41:13.58 13:18 52  36.2       22       M 50-54   
436   345 Chet Zawalich             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:42:09.98 0:41:24.94 13:22 65  40.1       9        M 65-69   
437   646 Elliot Westbrook          F      Granger             IN    US      0:42:06.67 0:41:33.93 13:24 23  35.4       26       F 20-24   
438   155 Lenny Shaw                M      South Bend          IN    US      0:42:58.51 0:41:53.59 13:31 55  36.5       14       M 55-59   
439   154 Lisa Shaw                 F      South Bend          IN    US      0:42:58.65 0:41:54.18 13:31 53  40.7       17       F 50-54   
440   65  E. Zhang                  F      Granger             IN    US      0:42:12.46 0:41:54.76 13:31 11  40.1       10       F 1-14    
441   623 Stephanie Teeter          F      Niles               MI    US      0:43:05.85 0:42:07.63 13:35 31  34.9       16       F 30-34   
442   620 Lauren Mack               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:43:06.28 0:42:08.35 13:36 32  35.0       17       F 30-34   
443   306 Debra Kline               F      Niles               MI    US      0:42:55.26 0:42:11.39 13:37 58  42.9       14       F 55-59   
444   118 Dave Ferency              M      South Bend          IN    US      0:42:48.10 0:42:14.94 13:38 76  45.0       3        M 75-99   
445   430 Brooke John               F      Grand Prairie       TX    US      0:42:51.41 0:42:20.76 13:40 36  35.1       18       F 35-39   
446   429 Matt John                 M      Grand Prairie       TX    US      0:42:51.50 0:42:21.38 13:40 39  32.0       19       M 35-39   
447   24  Tammi Freehling           F      Granger             IN    US      0:43:50.31 0:43:05.77 13:54 45  36.4       20       F 45-49   
448   54  Stewart Bullock           M      South Bend          IN    US      0:43:53.63 0:43:15.91 13:57 45  32.7       26       M 45-49   
449   56  Andrea Bullock            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:43:53.58 0:43:16.00 13:57 44  35.9       32       F 40-44   
450   57  J. Bullock                M      South Bend          IN    US      0:43:53.53 0:43:16.40 13:58 6   45.2       18       M 1-14    
451   200 Kristin Sutton            F      Raleigh             NC    US      0:44:09.61 0:43:28.59 14:01 38  34.4       19       F 35-39   
452   223 Cherie Ford               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:44:21.61 0:44:05.81 14:13 52  38.2       18       F 50-54   
453   299 Stacey Minahan            F      Frackville          PA    US      0:46:00.37 0:45:10.50 14:34 36  32.9       20       F 35-39   
454   219 Michele Lodoen            F      South Bend          IN    US      0:46:14.15 0:46:00.46 14:50 67  44.1       3        F 65-69   
455   25  Shawn Freehling           M      Granger             IN    US      0:47:32.88 0:46:48.34 15:06 44  30.0       15       M 40-44   
456   236 Lawrence Berdis           M      Erie                PA    US      0:48:17.01 0:47:16.65 15:15 85  50.3       4        M 75-99   
457   51  Julie Wehner              F      South Bend          IN    US      0:48:13.92 0:47:23.03 15:17 51  35.2       19       F 50-54   
458   176 Anonymous Participant     F                                US      0:48:20.75 0:47:32.65 15:20 47  33.6       21       F 45-49   
459   208 Suzanne Rzeszewski        F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:48:32.58 0:47:43.20 15:24 57  37.5       15       F 55-59   
460   94  Kimberly Galvin           F      Disputanta          VA    US      0:50:18.73 0:49:19.58 15:55 51  33.8       20       F 50-54   
461   95  Kent Galvin               M      Disputanta          VA    US      0:50:18.41 0:49:19.94 15:55 52  30.3       23       M 50-54   
462   99  Kassandra Galvin          F      Disputanta          VA    US      0:50:17.73 0:49:20.61 15:55 23  29.8       27       F 20-24   
463   453 Rosemary Salinas          F      South Bend          IN    US      0:52:36.83 0:52:06.88 16:49 63  36.9       2        F 60-64   
464   314 Kim Redman                F      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:54:59.78 0:54:05.49 17:27 49  30.2       22       F 45-49   
465   313 William Redman            M      Mishawaka           IN    US      0:55:01.34 0:54:06.39 17:27 48  26.8       27       M 45-49   
466   197 M. Franger                M      Goshen              IN    US      0:55:06.49 0:54:13.46 17:30 9   29.9       19       M 1-14    
467   196 Susan Franger             F      Goshen              IN    US      0:55:06.91 0:54:13.95 17:30 40  27.9       33       F 40-44   
468   356 Thomas Kacius             M      Notre Dame          IN    US      0:54:54.87 0:54:40.20 17:38 20  23.7       32       M 20-24   
469   241 Mark Echard               M      South Bend          IN    US      0:57:01.68 0:56:07.28 18:06 23  23.0       33       M 20-24   
470   240 Dena Peters               F      South Bend          IN    US      0:57:01.54 0:56:07.80 18:06 24  26.2       28       F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Richard Westenberger 268 51  407     M      Atlanta GA US    36:53.94 
1     Jacob Turner         303 22  1       M      Granger IN US    15:59.40 
2     Adrian Hughes        614 21  150     M      South Bend IN US 25:50.27 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathy Cook    100 54  370     F      Elkhart IN US    34:14.99 
1     Audrey Kelly  323 24  9       F      New York NY US   19:18.82 
2     Therese Dorau 492 36  405     F      South Bend IN US 36:42.93 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Julian Baldizon 83  57  201     M      South Bend IN US 27:15.91 
1     Chad Sommers    192 47  17      M      Elkhart IN US    20:07.72 
2     Craig Miller    38  56  35      M      Elkhart IN US    21:14.08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Camille Dickey  157 51  350     F      Chicago IL US    33:17.93 
1     Kelly Ellsworth 425 49  31      F      Granger IN US    21:02.70 
2     Melanie Thelen  82  47  409     F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:17.72 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     H. Silvis III  162 11  18      M      Parkersburg WV US 20:07.75 
2     Zachary Roeder 62  14  28      M      Granger IN US     20:50.62 
3     G. McLain      91  10  34      M      Parkersburg WV US 21:13.76 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Pape          124 19  5       M      Notre Dame IN US 18:09.96 
2     Quinlan Gallagher  470 19  7       M      Madison WI US    18:31.77 
3     Alejandro Casillas 625 15  10      M      Lone Tree CO US  19:43.04 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Connor Evans         644 23  4       M      South Bend IN US 18:01.99 
2     Dion Thompson-Davoli 328 22  13      M      Notre Dame IN US 19:52.32 
3     MacKenzie Meric      15  23  26      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:42.82 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Joseph Pape      122 26  8       M      Cedar Rapids IA US 19:16.18 
2     Mitchell Deakins 86  25  11      M      South Bend IN US   19:46.47 
3     Francisco Fields 417 27  21      M      South Bend IN US   20:30.42 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Pete Loy     260 31  6       M      South Bend IN US  18:21.57 
2     Zach Hight   78  32  36      M      Milford IN US     21:16.79 
3     Michael Reed 311 31  47      M      Edwardsburg MI US 21:52.93 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gavin Ferlic    637 37  25      M      South Bend IN US 20:40.03 
2     Kyle Chamberlin 6   35  29      M      Mishawaka IN US  20:50.96 
3     Michael Moore   238 39  59      M      Hamburg NY US    22:46.38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Paul Fitzpatrick 648 42  43      M      Aurora ON CA     21:47.54 
2     Mark Michalczyk  472 43  75      M      Dunmore PA US    23:20.00 
3     Nate Lazenga     409 40  120     M      South Bend IN US 24:51.29 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Martin Boscarino  622 45  58      M      Buffalo NY US    22:40.15 
2     Christopher Papai 108 49  66      M      South Bend IN US 23:03.44 
3     Eric Vreugdenhil  231 48  67      M      South Bend IN US 23:05.25 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Don Cobin         498 51  54      M      Saint Louis MO US 22:21.22 
2     Frank Latuda, Jr. 85  53  62      M      Saint Louis MO US 22:57.51 
3     Mike Gunning      611 54  64      M      Saint Louis MO US 22:58.75 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Scott Stein 415 56  39      M      Granger IN US 21:32.39 
2     Rodney Cart 445 58  97      M      Elkhart IN US 23:58.77 
3     Mike Stark  331 59  107     M      Elkhart IN US 24:27.84 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joe Chisholm  142 60  103     M      Bristol NH US   24:14.00 
2     Stephen Breen 48  60  157     M      Mishawaka IN US 25:54.93 
3     David Stalcup 452 60  195     M      Osceola IN US   27:07.00 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Arvil Howe      205 68  46      M      South Bend IN US   21:52.79 
2     Jon Young       7   65  53      M      Elliot Lake ON CA  22:14.25 
3     Samuel Paolucci 17  68  96      M      Saint Joseph MI US 23:58.67 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Richard Lauer     278 71  73      M      Edwardsburg MI US 23:13.85 
2     Ruperto Hernandez 327 72  214     M      Elkhart IN US     27:32.08 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     James White   215 76  205     M      Belleair FL US   27:19.74 
2     Kermitt Bowen 488 75  279     M      South Bend IN US 30:24.19 
3     Dave Ferency  118 76  444     M      South Bend IN US 42:14.94 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lindsey Whitton 459 14  22      F      Evergreen CO US  20:31.41 
2     A. Bodart       618 12  93      F      Washington PA US 23:45.80 
3     A. Sachire      387 11  99      F      Granger IN US    24:03.92 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Karleigh Osborn    88  16  20      F      Waukee IA US    20:30.30 
2     Morgan Atwell      121 17  56      F      Evergreen CO US 22:33.05 
3     Abigail Meckstroth 29  18  79      F      Granger IN US   23:22.42 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Megan Isom      318 24  81      F      Notre Dame IN US   23:24.13 
2     Sydney Brady    293 20  86      F      Lihue HI US        23:38.50 
3     Hannah Chamness 141 24  111     F      Carol Stream IL US 24:35.24 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Crystal Gilbert    246 26  24      F      White Pigeon MI US 20:37.41 
2     Kristin Capparelli 248 25  85      F      South Bend IN US   23:36.75 
3     Jen Kau            272 26  88      F      Lafayette IN US    23:41.30 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Trudi Donovan      140 34  121     F      Granger IN US 25:05.29 
2     Paige Fairchild    411 31  181     F      Chicago IL US 26:33.07 
3     Autumn Hershberger 13  31  185     F      Elkhart IN US 26:39.77 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laura Imdieke     255 38  78      F      Granger IN US    23:21.55 
2     Sarah Marler      87  38  94      F      South Bend IN US 23:48.44 
3     Gretchen Peterson 239 36  104     F      West Falls NY US 24:24.46 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Shaney Bender      266 44  45      F      Albion IN US      21:52.32 
2     Christine O'Malley 392 40  55      F      Santa Clara CA US 22:27.07 
3     Jaime Schmidt      283 41  68      F      Austin TX US      23:07.22 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chantelle Hurtekant 190 47  83      F      Osceola IN US    23:35.35 
2     Katy Bosio          224 48  92      F      Hamilton MT US   23:44.93 
3     Jennifer Linarello  234 46  202     F      South Bend IN US 27:16.09 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Elaine Roth   601 51  160     F      Mishawaka IN US     25:56.57 
2     Noel Holland  216 51  188     F      Joplin MO US        26:49.09 
3     Kate Jaenicke 602 50  232     F      Staten Island NY US 28:17.82 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ellen Rathburn      84  55  218     F      South Bend IN US 27:43.76 
2     Katrina Reed-Mullen 617 55  239     F      Hilton NY US     28:26.84 
3     Nancy Galos         337 56  256     F      South Bend IN US 29:26.54 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Connie Williams  227 60  417     F      Topeka IN US     38:09.14 
2     Rosemary Salinas 453 63  463     F      South Bend IN US 52:06.88 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Carolyn Slates 53  66  211     F      South Bend IN US 27:30.98 
2     Shirley Budd   449 69  410     F      Mishawaka IN US  37:46.16 
3     Michele Lodoen 219 67  454     F      South Bend IN US 46:00.46 

Additional results can be found at http://gamedaychase.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.