Game Day Chase 5K Run & 5k Walk

Sat September 14, 2019 South Bend, IN 46617 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     220  Pete Loy                    M      South Bend        IN    US      0:15:45.0 0:15:44.0      29             1        M Overall    
2     387  Thomas Weiler               M      Albuquerque       NM    US      0:16:12.0 0:16:12.0      35             2        M Overall    
3     330  Ian Schult                  M      Granger           IN    US      0:16:24.1 0:16:24.1      24             3        M Overall    
4     442  Jake Huber                  M                                      0:17:48.0 0:17:46.7      18             1        M 15-19      
5     443  Brian Sheperd               M                                      0:17:50.1 0:17:49.7      51             1        M Masters    
6     163  Kevin Hill                  M      Elkhart           IN    US      0:17:50.7 0:17:50.7      22             1        M 20-24      
7     461  Dylan Greene                M                                      0:18:28.2 0:18:28.2      21             2        M 20-24      
8     376  Lexi VanBlunk               F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:18:50.1 0:18:47.3      18             1        F Overall    
9     377  Madelyn VanBlunk            F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:18:53.0 0:18:50.3      18             2        F Overall    
10    285  Joseph Pennacchio           M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:18:54.0 0:18:52.8      21             3        M 20-24      
11    444  Liesl Muehlhauser           F                                      0:18:59.8 0:18:57.6      29             3        F Overall    
12    203  Brooke Kowalski             F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:19:18.0 0:19:14.7      20             1        F 20-24      
13    204  Craig Krzyskowski           M      Chicago           IL    US      0:19:26.7 0:19:21.3      28             1        M 25-29      
14    331  Garrett Schwartz            M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:19:30.6 0:19:25.1      22             4        M 20-24      
15    445  Christian Wood              M                                      0:19:33.1 0:19:27.9      21             5        M 20-24      
16    264  Emily Mount                 F      Dallas            TX    US      0:19:31.3 0:19:28.5      17             1        F 15-19      
17    172  Taylor Hosner               F      Franklin          MI    US      0:19:35.3 0:19:33.9      30             1        F 30-34      
18    79   Colleen Dabler              F      Osceola           IN    US      0:19:38.0 0:19:34.5      43             1        F Masters    
19    107  Kelly Ellsworth             F      Granger           IN    US      0:19:43.3 0:19:41.7      47             1        F 45-49      
20    276  Desmond Nugent              M      Granger           IN    US      0:20:05.0 0:20:02.7      37             1        M 35-39      
21    123  Jason Forbes                M      Niles             MI    US      0:20:13.5 0:20:10.4      45             1        M 45-49      
22    405  Rick Zieser                 M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:20:35.5 0:20:14.5      20             6        M 20-24      
23    142  Daniel Griffin              M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:20:48.7 0:20:25.8      18             2        M 15-19      
24    353  Chad Sommers                M      Elkhart           IN    US      0:20:29.6 0:20:26.8      45             2        M 45-49      
25    13   Mary Grace Babbo            F      Oak Park          IL    US      0:20:32.4 0:20:28.8      19             2        F 15-19      
26    179  Olivia Jaenicke             F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:20:34.2 0:20:30.6      18             3        F 15-19      
27    24   Chase Booth                 M      Granger           IN    US      0:20:52.7 0:20:49.0      34             1        M 30-34      
28    395  A. Wittrock                 M      South Bend        IN    US      0:21:05.4 0:20:52.2      12             1        M 1-14       
29    230  Sarah McCafferty            F      South Bend        IN    US      0:20:58.2 0:20:52.5      21             2        F 20-24      
30    248  Matt Meadows                M      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:21:31.1 0:20:59.6      20             7        M 20-24      
31    108  Laikyne Ellsworth           F      Granger           IN    US      0:21:09.3 0:21:05.9      20             3        F 20-24      
32    311  Austin Rodgers              M      Apopka            FL    US      0:21:32.8 0:21:25.4      20             8        M 20-24      
33    17   Molly Becker                F      New York          NY    US      0:21:38.0 0:21:31.3      22             4        F 20-24      
34    152  Olivia Hatch                F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:21:58.6 0:21:35.7      18             4        F 15-19      
35    458  Andres Fernandez del Castil M                                      0:21:50.2 0:21:44.4      21             9        M 20-24      
36    256  Craig Miller                M      Elkhart           IN    US      0:21:53.4 0:21:45.7      54             1        M 50-54      
37    362  Ted Tetrick                 M      Edmond            OK    US      0:21:55.0 0:21:51.0      38             2        M 35-39      
38    87   Kaitlin Dickman             F      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:22:02.1 0:21:54.9      26             1        F 25-29      
39    340  Jeff Shepherd               M      South Bend        IN    US      0:22:02.7 0:21:58.2      34             2        M 30-34      
40    15   Bryce Badura                M      Midlothian        VA    US      0:22:16.2 0:22:09.4      20             10       M 20-24      
41    312  Julie Rodriguez Pedraza     F      South Bend        IN    US      0:22:24.6 0:22:11.2      29             2        F 25-29      
42    76   Ann Currie                  F      Holland           OH    US      0:22:25.2 0:22:12.4      32             2        F 30-34      
43    91   Owen Donnelly               M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:22:16.8 0:22:13.2      18             3        M 15-19      
44    324  Chris Schlotfeldt           M      South Bends       IN    US      0:22:19.8 0:22:15.1      54             2        M 50-54      
45    212  Richard Lauer               M      Edwardsburg       MI    US      0:22:31.8 0:22:25.0      69             1        M 65-69      
46    159  Shawn Heiser                M      South Bend        IN    US      0:22:28.6 0:22:25.4      43             1        M 40-44      
47    93   Jeremy Dorsey               M      Belleville        IL    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:28.3      21             11       M 20-24      
48    101  MaryKate Drennan            F      Staten Island     NY    US      0:22:39.6 0:22:29.1      18             5        F 15-19      
49    169  Ciara Hopkinson             F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:30.1      19             6        F 15-19      
50    314  Z. Roeder                   M      Granger           IN    US      0:23:01.0 0:22:37.2      12             2        M 1-14       
51    12   Ryan Ayers                  M      Goshen            IN    US      0:24:16.2 0:22:57.6      27             2        M 25-29      
52    286  Marc Petruzzi               M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:23:23.0 0:23:00.3      41             2        M 40-44      
53    1443 Gregg Delong                M                                      0:23:06.2 0:23:01.4      55             1        M 55-59      
54    275  Ben Norton                  M      Granger           IN    US      0:24:12.4 0:23:01.7      32             3        M 30-34      
55    150  Daniel Harpole              M      Englewood         CO    US      0:23:28.3 0:23:02.0      36             3        M 35-39      
56    294  Katie Powell                F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:23:49.2 0:23:05.2      19             7        F 15-19      
57    364  Ali Thomas                  M      Portage           MI    US      0:24:00.0 0:23:08.6      19             4        M 15-19      
58    29   Ryan Brady                  M      Niles             MI    US      0:23:16.9 0:23:11.7      34             4        M 30-34      
59    313  Ryan Roeder                 M      Granger           IN    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:14.5      45             3        M 45-49      
60    234  Tracie McGinnity            F      South Bend        IN    US      0:23:20.9 0:23:20.9      26             3        F 25-29      
61    77   Jasmine Curry               F      South Bend        IN    US      0:24:37.1 0:23:22.0      22             5        F 20-24      
62    380  Timothy Vaughan             M      Houston           TX    US      0:23:58.6 0:23:22.5      28             3        M 25-29      
63    301  Christopher Rand            M      Brentwood         TN    US      0:23:32.3 0:23:24.0      40             3        M 40-44      
64    349  Kelly Smith                 F      South Bend        IN    US      0:24:08.0 0:23:25.5      21             6        F 20-24      
65    178  Alex Jacobs                 M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:24:11.9 0:23:26.1      19             5        M 15-19      
66    1462 Gracie Georgi               F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:23:42.3 0:23:27.6      20             7        F 20-24      
67    31   Cathryn Britton             F      Alexandria        VA    US      0:24:01.6 0:23:30.5      38             1        F 35-39      
68    249  Luke Meadows                M      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:24:04.5 0:23:32.0      13             3        M 1-14       
69    269  Robert Myers                M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:24:32.8 0:23:34.4      28             4        M 25-29      
70    48   Katie Butler                F      Granger           IN    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:39.3      24             8        F 20-24      
71    1502 Sofia Madden                F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:23:59.7 0:23:44.9      20             9        F 20-24      
72    180  Matthew Jansen              M      Ballwin           MO    US      0:24:36.7 0:23:45.3      20             12       M 20-24      
73    174  Arvil Howe                  M      South Bend        IN    US      0:24:00.5 0:23:46.0      66             2        M 65-69      
74    156  Stephen Hayes               M      Cork                    IE      0:24:17.1 0:23:48.1      25             5        M 25-29      
75    8    Ryan Anderson               M      Niles             MI    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:49.6      38             4        M 35-39      
76    197  Tyler King                  M      New Carlisle      IN    US      0:25:03.9 0:23:51.7      25             6        M 25-29      
77    233  Lisa McCreary               F      Granger           IN    US      0:25:03.2 0:23:51.7      31             3        F 30-34      
78    88   Hailey Dikeman              F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:25:14.3 0:23:56.3      20             10       F 20-24      
79    211  Jimi Lauer                  M      Granger           IN    US      0:24:33.8 0:24:01.2      26             7        M 25-29      
80    162  Cory Hildebrandt            M      Granger           IN    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:01.5      27             8        M 25-29      
81    403  Ann Zeleniak                F      South Bend        IN    US      0:24:26.9 0:24:03.8      28             4        F 25-29      
82    263  Frank Mount                 M      Dallas            TX    US      0:24:12.2 0:24:03.9      48             4        M 45-49      
83    23   Darcy Bloss                 F      Granger           IN    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:27.1      41             1        F 40-44      
84    35   DUSTIN BUCHANAN             M      Rolling Prairie   IN    US      0:25:55.5 0:24:36.6      33             5        M 30-34      
85    295  Jacinda Pratt               F      Granger           IN    US      0:25:06.7 0:24:45.9      33             4        F 30-34      
86    389  Nolan Welsh                 M      Granger           IN    US      0:25:34.8 0:24:47.9      26             9        M 25-29      
87    1425 Mary Carroll                F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:25:47.4 0:24:53.2      20             11       F 20-24      
88    412  Chris Martin                M                                      0:25:38.1 0:24:55.4      36             5        M 35-39      
89    278  Shannon O'Hara              F      San Jose          CA    US      0:25:07.3 0:24:57.2      19             8        F 15-19      
90    54   Libby Chang                 F      Bremen            IN    US      0:25:57.9 0:25:01.7      26             5        F 25-29      
91    157  Jason Hayes                 M      Cork                    IE      0:25:31.5 0:25:05.0      21             13       M 20-24      
92    193  James Kelly                 M      South Bend        IN    US      0:25:52.2 0:25:14.9      51             3        M 50-54      
93    240  C. McLain                   M      Parkersburg       WV    US      0:25:18.0 0:25:15.7      10             4        M 1-14       
94    348  Sheila Smith                F      Summit            NJ    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:20.0      51             1        F 50-54      
95    61   Michelle Cockey             F      Niles             MI    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:23.4      35             2        F 35-39      
96    186  John Katricak               M      Sheffield Village OH    US      0:26:24.7 0:25:26.9      36             6        M 35-39      
97    181  Scott Johnson               M      Granger           IN    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:28.7      46             5        M 45-49      
98    14   Jason Babin                 M      South Bend        IN    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:30.6      47             6        M 45-49      
99    36   Jenna Budicini              F      Ridgefield        CT    US      0:25:48.1 0:25:36.8      16             9        F 15-19      
100   339  Lizzie Sheets               F      Goshen            IN    US      0:26:19.1 0:25:42.2      28             6        F 25-29      
101   462  Michael Sullivan            M                                      0:26:57.1 0:25:42.2      30             6        M 30-34      
102   183  Steve Johnston              M      Milford           OH    US      0:27:00.4 0:25:42.6      18             6        M 15-19      
103   161  Maddie Hetlage              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:26:29.6 0:25:43.2      22             12       F 20-24      
104   143  Brian Grupp                 M      Elkhart           IN    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:46.9      32             7        M 30-34      
105   213  Ti Lavers                   F      Elkhart           IN    US      0:26:05.5 0:25:47.6      35             3        F 35-39      
106   307  nick roberson               M      Statham           GA    US      0:26:38.3 0:25:47.8      36             7        M 35-39      
107   423  Manuel Lopez                M                                      0:26:02.5 0:25:49.6      51             4        M 50-54      
108   21   Brittany Betz               F      Granger           IN    US      0:26:02.8 0:25:51.1      31             5        F 30-34      
109   70   RoseEllen Crisman           F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:26:44.4 0:25:55.5      19             10       F 15-19      
110   265  Marcy Mount                 F      Dallas            TX    US      0:25:59.2 0:25:56.1      15             11       F 15-19      
111   10   Isabella Anglin             F      Agoura Hills      CA    US      0:26:50.4 0:25:56.8      20             13       F 20-24      
112   188  Jen Kau                     F      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:27:11.1 0:25:57.3      24             14       F 20-24      
113   438  Thomas Loughra              M                                      0:26:52.9 0:26:00.6      59             2        M 55-59      
114   185  Madison Karlin              F      Aurora            CO    US      0:27:23.1 0:26:04.5      21             15       F 20-24      
115   126  E. Gaddey                   M      South Bend        IN    US      0:26:18.3 0:26:04.7      11             5        M 1-14       
116   58   R. Clevenger                M      Rochester         IN    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:07.5      10             6        M 1-14       
117   82   Kurt Dejong                 M      Granger           IN    US      0:26:31.3 0:26:08.1      52             5        M 50-54      
118   57   Holly Clevenger             F      Rochester         IN    US      0:26:53.8 0:26:08.4      38             4        F 35-39      
119   448  Joe Sopcich                 M                                      0:26:37.6 0:26:08.8      62             1        M 60-64      
120   80   Courtney Dale               F      Lemont            IL    US      0:27:29.7 0:26:11.3      20             16       F 20-24      
121   375  Brant Ust                   M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:27:28.6 0:26:11.6      39             8        M 35-39      
122   71   John Crowley                M      Princeton         NJ    US      0:26:26.7 0:26:13.8      22             14       M 20-24      
123   344  Carolyn Slates              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:26:51.7 0:26:13.9      64             1        F 60-64      
124   268  Kristopher Murray           M      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:07.6 0:26:15.2      24             15       M 20-24      
125   56   Terry Clark                 M      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:27:32.2 0:26:17.7      51             6        M 50-54      
126   367  Ben Towers                  M      Granger           IN    US      0:27:26.5 0:26:23.2      14             7        M 1-14       
127   290  Constance Pietrzak          F      Frankfort         IL    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:26.3      38             5        F 35-39      
128   416  Megan Barnes                F                                      0:27:15.6 0:26:38.2      28             7        F 25-29      
129   440  Gavin Dorfler               M                                      0:27:00.8 0:26:38.3      13             8        M 1-14       
130   439  Christine Dorfler           F                                      0:27:00.9 0:26:38.4      42             2        F 40-44      
131   96   Amy Dowd                    F      Granger           IN    US      0:28:10.9 0:26:40.6      48             2        F 45-49      
132   414  Joe Elms                    M                                      0:27:15.1 0:26:42.7      37             9        M 35-39      
133   1418 Luke Burke                  M      Washington        DC    US      0:27:29.6 0:26:45.8      36             10       M 35-39      
134   165  A. Hill                     F      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:49.6 0:26:50.7      11             1        F 1-14       
135   75   Daniel Currie               M      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:07.2 0:26:53.8      21             16       M 20-24      
136   117  Brittany Fay                F      Granger           IN    US      0:27:07.2 0:26:54.1      28             8        F 25-29      
137   129  Gracie Gallagher            F      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:52.2 0:26:58.6      23             17       F 20-24      
138   333  Janet Scott                 F      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:05.5 0:26:59.1      55             1        F 55-59      
139   425  Lisa Wuertz                 F                                      0:27:31.2 0:27:01.9      23             18       F 20-24      
140   124  Lisa Forbes                 F      Niles             MI    US      0:27:09.0 0:27:04.3      46             3        F 45-49      
141   320  A. Sachire                  F      Granger           IN    US      0:28:24.6 0:27:04.4      9              2        F 1-14       
142   209  Chuck Lamphier              M      South Bend        IN    US      0:28:06.9 0:27:05.1      36             11       M 35-39      
143   460  Tim Dolan                   M                                      0:27:52.9 0:27:07.2      51             7        M 50-54      
144   196  Raechel Kiesel              F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:27:57.2 0:27:08.8      20             19       F 20-24      
145   198  Matthew Kinsey              M      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:12.1      26             10       M 25-29      
146   177  Colleen Iannone             F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:28:07.8 0:27:14.0      20             20       F 20-24      
147   114  Kevin Fallon                M      Akron             OH    US      0:28:08.9 0:27:14.6      60             2        M 60-64      
148   419  Brenna Kelly                F                                      0:28:25.4 0:27:16.1      26             9        F 25-29      
149   421  Meredith Kelly              F                                      0:28:25.5 0:27:16.4      26             10       F 25-29      
150   365  George Thomas II            M      South Bend        IN    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:16.8      36             12       M 35-39      
151   400  Ami Yoder                   F      Goshen            IN    US      0:28:35.0 0:27:17.6      32             6        F 30-34      
152   132  Ashlee Garwood              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:48.2 0:27:18.1      26             11       F 25-29      
153   335  Kari Sears                  F      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:22.7      32             7        F 30-34      
154   131  Dale Garwood                M      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:55.3 0:27:25.8      61             3        M 60-64      
155   258  Katie Miller                F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:27.5      22             21       F 20-24      
156   411  Kirby Cok                   M                                      0:28:51.2 0:27:29.0      24             17       M 20-24      
157   432  Susanne Borders             F                                      0:28:28.4 0:27:34.2      28             12       F 25-29      
158   271  Kim Neff                    F      Granger           IN    US      0:28:55.3 0:27:40.0      51             2        F 50-54      
159   133  Haley Gedek                 F      South Bend        IN    US      0:27:56.9 0:27:40.7      25             13       F 25-29      
160   404  Robert Ziegler              M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:27:54.6 0:27:41.1      18             7        M 15-19      
161   102  Michael Dunn                M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:27:55.4 0:27:43.2      17             8        M 15-19      
162   99   Maggie Doyle                F      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:28:37.1 0:27:47.2      19             12       F 15-19      
163   250  Hadley Meadows              F      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:28:37.2 0:27:47.7      18             13       F 15-19      
164   37   Melissa Budicini            F      Ridgefield        CT    US      0:28:00.6 0:27:49.3      21             22       F 20-24      
165   38   Justin Buettner             M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:28:01.7 0:27:49.8      21             18       M 20-24      
166   42   s. buonaccorsi              F      Medway            MA    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:50.7      12             3        F 1-14       
167   104  Tim Elkins                  M      Niles             MI    US      0:28:58.9 0:27:56.8      52             8        M 50-54      
168   296  Grace Prosniewski           F      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:28:56.5 0:27:57.8      24             23       F 20-24      
169   464  Sean Murphy                 M                                      0:28:34.3 0:27:58.1      45             7        M 45-49      
170   391  Robert West                 M      South Bend        IN    US      0:29:23.3 0:28:00.6      48             8        M 45-49      
171   338  Jay Sheets                  M      Goshen            IN    US      0:28:38.6 0:28:01.4      29             11       M 25-29      
172   323  Melanie Sanchez-Jones       F      Bethlehem         PA    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:04.9      50             3        F 50-54      
173   259  Scott Mills                 M      Lisle             IL    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:05.9      37             13       M 35-39      
174   428  Stephan Jones               M                                      0:28:47.6 0:28:07.8      56             3        M 55-59      
175   218  David Long                  M      Osceola           IN    US      0:28:36.1 0:28:07.9      53             9        M 50-54      
176   424  Ken Kessne                  M                                      0:28:46.6 0:28:14.4      65             3        M 65-69      
177   238  Drew McLain                 M      Parkersburg       WV    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:15.5      36             14       M 35-39      
178   11   Alison Aviles               F      Niles             MI    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:18.8      35             6        F 35-39      
179   392  Charlie Westenberger        M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:18.8      15             9        M 15-19      
180   274  Karen Noonan                F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:29:19.7 0:28:21.7      52             4        F 50-54      
181   210  Jenna Langel                F      South Bend        IN    US      0:29:23.3 0:28:21.8      26             14       F 25-29      
182   55   Courtney Choura             F      Bridgeville       PA    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:27.6      33             8        F 30-34      
183   194  Denise Kelly                F      Summit            NJ    US      0:29:10.7 0:28:34.8      52             5        F 50-54      
184   379  Christopher Vaughan         M      North Easton      MA    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:37.2      60             4        M 60-64      
185   273  Susan Nikolai               F      Granger           IN    US      0:29:04.1 0:28:41.6      45             4        F 45-49      
186   205  Anonymous Participant       F                              US      0:30:01.1 0:28:44.7      40             3        F 40-44      
187   65   Peggy Conroy                F      Chatham           NJ    US      0:29:44.1 0:28:44.8      56             2        F 55-59      
188   3    Justin Adams                M      Washington        DC    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:44.9      30             8        M 30-34      
189   222  Sarah Marler                F      South Bend        IN    US      0:30:01.3 0:28:45.0      36             7        F 35-39      
190   130  Leah Gardinier              F      Stamford          CT    US      0:30:07.8 0:28:51.9      46             5        F 45-49      
191   449  Laura Bellis                F                                      0:29:13.9 0:28:57.4      55             3        F 55-59      
192   422  Mark Simendinger            M                                      0:29:15.9 0:28:59.0      59             4        M 55-59      
193   176  Wendy Huffman               F      Granger           IN    US      0:29:51.4 0:29:03.2      50             6        F 50-54      
194   4    Nicole Aggarwal             F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:29:18.7 0:29:06.4      19             14       F 15-19      
195   118  Erica Ferrufino             F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:14.6      27             15       F 25-29      
196   59   Greg Cobb                   M      Kersey            CO    US      0:30:01.2 0:29:15.7      46             9        M 45-49      
197   173  Andrea Howard               F      South Bend        IN    US      0:30:28.2 0:29:20.3      25             16       F 25-29      
198   253  Rafael Medina III           M      South Windsor     CT    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:27.7      45             10       M 45-49      
199   332  Wendi Scoles                F      Granger           IN    US      0:29:45.9 0:29:29.7      45             6        F 45-49      
200   267  Erin Murphy                 F      Palatine          IL    US      0:30:43.2 0:29:33.0      22             24       F 20-24      
201   217  Claire Loftus               F      South Bend        IN    US      0:30:43.3 0:29:33.0      22             25       F 20-24      
202   280  Brian Ostick                M      Woodland Hills    CA    US      0:30:17.6 0:29:35.6      36             15       M 35-39      
203   281  Aimee Ostick                F      Woodland Hills    CA    US      0:30:17.2 0:29:36.1      35             8        F 35-39      
204   97   Peter Doyle                 M      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:30:29.3 0:29:36.8      55             5        M 55-59      
205   1449 Sarah Doyle                 F      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:30:29.5 0:29:37.4      25             17       F 25-29      
206   251  kappa meadows               F      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:30:28.8 0:29:37.6      51             7        F 50-54      
207   63   Kimberly Connors            F      South Bendd       IN    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:38.3      26             18       F 25-29      
208   95   Matt Dowd                   M      Granger           IN    US      0:31:14.6 0:29:43.5      47             11       M 45-49      
209   1556 Caroline Trustey            F      Milwaukee         WI    US      0:30:12.6 0:29:47.8      23             26       F 20-24      
210   202  Stacy Koebel                F      Granger           IN    US      0:30:53.5 0:29:49.7      46             7        F 45-49      
211   153  Julie Hauenstein            F      Niles             MI    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:51.3      36             9        F 35-39      
212   229  Jennifer McAward            F      Granger           IN    US      0:30:49.3 0:29:52.9      44             4        F 40-44      
213   154  Mike Hawryszkow             M      Granger           IN    US      0:31:02.4 0:29:55.5      31             9        M 30-34      
214   25   Jen Booth                   F      Granger           IN    US      0:30:18.8 0:29:57.8      37             10       F 35-39      
215   164  Mary Hill                   F      South Bend        IN    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:00.3      45             8        F 45-49      
216   200  Lisa Klunder                F      Granger           IN    US      0:30:23.8 0:30:06.7      44             5        F 40-44      
217   293  Lori Ponsler                F      South Bend        IN    US      0:30:41.3 0:30:07.6      33             9        F 30-34      
218   350  Anonymous Participant       F                              US      0:30:23.5 0:30:12.8      32             10       F 30-34      
219   446  Troy Platz                  M                                      0:31:33.6 0:30:14.7      38             16       M 35-39      
220   447  T. Platz                    M                                      0:31:33.7 0:30:16.3      12             9        M 1-14       
221   171  Anonymous Participant       F                              US      0:31:27.2 0:30:20.7      27             19       F 25-29      
222   227  Nikki Martinez              F      Fort Myers        FL    US      0:31:36.3 0:30:21.3      24             27       F 20-24      
223   18   Mary Becker                 F      New York          NY    US      0:31:39.2 0:30:26.7      52             8        F 50-54      
224   388  Jessica Weingart            F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:28.6      36             11       F 35-39      
225   426  Christian Metzler           M                                      0:30:57.7 0:30:29.1      23             19       M 20-24      
226   363  Alana Tetrick               F      Edmond            OK    US      0:31:44.9 0:30:30.5      36             12       F 35-39      
227   1505 AJ Martinez                 M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:31:36.9 0:30:39.6      25             12       M 25-29      
228   378  Sue VanTornhout             F      South Bend        IN    US      0:32:10.9 0:30:39.8      49             9        F 45-49      
229   74   Emily Curosh                F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:31:37.7 0:30:40.1      24             28       F 20-24      
230   148  T. Hardesty                 M      South Bend        IN    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:51.3      11             10       M 1-14       
231   372  R. Tribbett                 F      Granger           IN    US      0:31:42.1 0:30:53.7      12             4        F 1-14       
232   287  Kathy Phillips              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:31:39.9 0:30:56.1      46             10       F 45-49      
233   305  Dustin Roach                M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      0:31:27.5 0:30:56.8      63             5        M 60-64      
234   125  Evan Gaddey                 M      South Bend        IN    US      0:32:08.1 0:30:57.6      14             11       M 1-14       
235   115  Nancy Fallon                F      Akron             OH    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:00.0      56             4        F 55-59      
236   244  John Mcmanus                M      Evans             GA    US      0:31:59.3 0:31:01.9      51             10       M 50-54      
237   334  Cody Sears                  M      South Bend        IN    US      0:31:06.9 0:31:06.9      26             13       M 25-29      
238   100  Joey Dreitzler              F      Buchanan          MI    US      0:31:21.1 0:31:11.2      26             20       F 25-29      
239   457  Charlotte Forsythe          F                                      0:32:10.5 0:31:17.3      19             15       F 15-19      
240   456  Claire Rudden               F                                      0:32:11.6 0:31:18.3      19             16       F 15-19      
241   430  Camille Dickey              F                                      0:31:51.9 0:31:19.4      49             11       F 45-49      
242   409  Steven Strantz              M                                      0:31:32.3 0:31:23.4      39             17       M 35-39      
243   410  Peyton Strantz              F                                      0:31:32.4 0:31:23.6      16             17       F 15-19      
244   429  Kimberly Bassett            F                                      0:32:18.2 0:31:27.3      39             13       F 35-39      
245   369  M. Towers                   F      Granger           IN    US      0:32:30.4 0:31:28.1      12             5        F 1-14       
246   360  Tiffany Szymarek            F      Granger           IN    US      0:31:38.9 0:31:30.1      36             14       F 35-39      
247   366  Matthew Tognarelli          M      Collinsvillen     IL    US      0:32:51.7 0:31:30.5      41             4        M 40-44      
248   226  Mary Martin                 F      Buchanan          MI    US      0:32:32.1 0:31:31.2      27             21       F 25-29      
249   241  Kyle McLain                 M      Parkersburg       WV    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:36.2      38             18       M 35-39      
250   243  Kelly McLain                F      Parkersburg       WV    US      0:32:02.7 0:31:36.6      38             15       F 35-39      
251   370  Ellen Trandel               F      Barrington        IL    US      0:32:21.4 0:31:40.8      36             16       F 35-39      
252   206  Charles Kurk                M      Goshen            IN    US      0:33:14.1 0:31:41.3      67             4        M 65-69      
253   167  Joni Hollabaugh             F      South Bend        IN    US      0:32:43.8 0:31:50.4      60             2        F 60-64      
254   22   Emily Bikowski              F      Walkerton         IN    US      0:32:22.1 0:31:50.7      28             22       F 25-29      
255   149  Sue Harper                  F      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:32:43.9 0:31:50.8      51             9        F 50-54      
256   84   Beth Dertz                  F      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:32:22.3 0:31:50.8      32             11       F 30-34      
257   266  Bernadette Mount            F      Dallas            TX    US      0:32:06.8 0:31:58.6      48             12       F 45-49      
258   235  Caroline McKay              F      Darien            CT    US      0:33:03.9 0:32:08.7      19             18       F 15-19      
259   352  Alison Snarponis            F      Wayne             PA    US      0:33:04.6 0:32:09.9      19             19       F 15-19      
260   72   Michele Cukrowicz           F      South Bend        IN    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:12.2      53             10       F 50-54      
261   308  Zachary Roberts             M      South Bend        IN    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:20.7      21             20       M 20-24      
262   78   Jennifer Curry              F      Glen Ellyn        IL    US      0:33:45.8 0:32:28.1      45             13       F 45-49      
263   151  Samuel Harrington           M      Goshen            IN    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:31.1      27             14       M 25-29      
264   27   Cindy Bradberry             F      Granger           IN    US      0:34:13.4 0:32:43.1      59             5        F 55-59      
265   190  Josh Keister                M      Wolcottville      IN    US      0:33:57.6 0:32:44.1      36             19       M 35-39      
266   127  Eddie Gaddey                M      South Bend        IN    US      0:34:03.0 0:32:49.6      43             5        M 40-44      
267   345  Casey Smith                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:34:31.7 0:32:49.9      37             20       M 35-39      
268   247  Peter McQuillan             M      South Bend        IN    US      0:34:26.1 0:32:56.2      56             6        M 55-59      
269   16   Rachael Barrera             F      South Bend        IN    US      0:33:08.6 0:32:57.4      33             12       F 30-34      
270   437  Kayla Bucy                  F                                      0:33:57.6 0:32:59.1      24             29       F 20-24      
271   43   Brandon Burger              M      South bend        IN    US      0:34:13.2 0:33:01.9      38             21       M 35-39      
272   44   A. Burger                   F      South bend        IN    US      0:34:13.4 0:33:02.4      8              6        F 1-14       
273   90   Tonya Donahue               F      Lakeville         IN    US      0:34:16.7 0:33:05.0      40             6        F 40-44      
274   383  Anonymous Participant       M                              US      0:34:10.3 0:33:08.1      23             21       M 20-24      
275   302  David Ray                   M      Dublin            OH    US      0:34:19.4 0:33:11.3      38             22       M 35-39      
276   69   Kalen Crise                 F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:33:26.9 0:33:11.7      31             13       F 30-34      
277   168  Heather Hooley              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:33:28.9 0:33:13.2      30             14       F 30-34      
278   33   Michele Brown               F      Elkhart           IN    US      0:33:54.6 0:33:34.0      28             23       F 25-29      
279   418  Kara Kelly                  F                                      0:35:02.8 0:33:52.2      21             30       F 20-24      
280   336  Rodney Segety               M      Niles             MI    US      0:35:08.4 0:34:02.8      52             11       M 50-54      
281   170  Anonymous Participant       M                              US      0:35:15.9 0:34:08.8      58             7        M 55-59      
282   450  Unknown Partic. 450         M                                      0:34:26.9 0:34:26.9                     1        No Age Given 
283   260  Ann Mooney                  F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:34:42.4 0:34:27.5      52             11       F 50-54      
284   463  Jen Murphy                  F                                      0:35:07.4 0:34:28.5      43             7        F 40-44      
285   465  Amy Ragheb                  F                                      0:35:07.6 0:34:28.7      44             8        F 40-44      
286   187  Erin Katricak               F      Sheffield Village OH    US      0:35:34.9 0:34:34.7      37             17       F 35-39      
287   41   Andrea Bullock              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:35:35.6 0:34:37.1      42             9        F 40-44      
288   40   E. Bullock                  F      South Bend        IN    US      0:35:35.5 0:34:37.1      9              7        F 1-14       
289   420  Kathy Kelly                 F                                      0:35:53.2 0:34:42.4      56             6        F 55-59      
290   239  G. McLain                   M      Parkersburg       WV    US      0:35:09.4 0:34:44.1      8              12       M 1-14       
291   393  Richard Westenberger        M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:35:00.9 0:34:46.4      49             12       M 45-49      
292   1514 Sandra Morelli              F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:34:55.1 0:34:47.8      60             3        F 60-64      
293   242  Courtney McLain             F      Parkersburg       WV    US      0:35:16.7 0:34:51.1      37             18       F 35-39      
294   435  Marina Arantos              F                                      0:35:49.5 0:34:59.8      30             15       F 30-34      
295   385  Alan Wasielewski            M      South Bend        IN    US      0:36:30.8 0:35:12.5      44             6        M 40-44      
296   221  Dora Maddsen                F      Granger           IN    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:13.0      45             14       F 45-49      
297   184  Mary Kahl                   F      Granger           IN    US      0:35:33.5 0:35:13.0      49             15       F 45-49      
298   277  Alyssa Oberman              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:35:46.5 0:35:21.3      24             31       F 20-24      
299   321  E. Sachire                  F      Granger           IN    US      0:36:42.4 0:35:21.6      7              8        F 1-14       
300   356  Caren Stutzman              F      Hiram             OH    US      0:36:48.1 0:35:29.0      50             12       F 50-54      
301   373  Michelle Truyaert           F      New Carlisle4     IN    US      0:35:59.4 0:35:42.0      51             13       F 50-54      
302   374  Annaleese Truyaert          F      New Carlisle4     IN    US      0:36:01.1 0:35:43.9      25             24       F 25-29      
303   459  Unknown Partic. 459         M                                      0:35:45.1 0:35:45.1                     2        No Age Given 
304   319  Cindy Sachire               F      Granger           IN    US      0:37:06.4 0:35:45.8      40             10       F 40-44      
305   254  Kate Melody                 F      Granger           IN    US      0:37:08.2 0:35:53.4      41             11       F 40-44      
306   236  William McKenney            M      South Bend        IN    US      0:37:17.7 0:36:04.5      32             10       M 30-34      
307   347  Kynda Smith                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:37:47.5 0:36:04.6      40             12       F 40-44      
308   1434 MEGHAN CONLAN               F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:37:10.3 0:36:20.0      29             25       F 25-29      
309   1530 JENNIFER RILEY              F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:37:12.5 0:36:22.0      28             26       F 25-29      
310   257  Orland Miller               M      Middlebury        IN    US      0:37:42.2 0:36:33.4      57             8        M 55-59      
311   215  Ashley Lester               F      Middlebury        IN    US      0:37:42.1 0:36:33.5      30             16       F 30-34      
312   451  Jeanne Roberts              F                                      0:38:13.7 0:36:42.9      61             4        F 60-64      
313   192  Colleen Kelly               F      Ridgefield        CT    US      0:37:40.5 0:36:45.7      19             20       F 15-19      
314   306  George Roberson             M      Statham           GA    US      0:38:10.3 0:37:17.1      69             5        M 65-69      
315   402  chet zawalich               M      South Bend        IN    US      0:38:19.3 0:37:19.7      63             6        M 60-64      
316   155  Theresa Hawryszkow          F      Munster           IN    US      0:38:38.1 0:37:30.7      60             5        F 60-64      
317   452  Megan Rackley               F                                      0:39:06.9 0:37:47.2      20             32       F 20-24      
318   297  Andrea Rackley              F      North Liberty     IN    US      0:39:07.9 0:37:48.2      41             13       F 40-44      
319   466  Paul Ragheb                 F                                      0:38:29.5 0:37:54.6      47             16       F 45-49      
320   252  Trinity Mealor              M      Franklin          GA    US      0:38:12.4 0:37:59.7      41             7        M 40-44      
321   325  Laura Schmidt               F      South Bend        IN    US      0:39:13.7 0:38:01.0      55             7        F 55-59      
322   6    Kristin Agostino            F      Granger           IN    US      0:39:15.5 0:38:10.1      44             14       F 40-44      
323   7    S. Agostino                 F      Granger           IN    US      0:39:15.6 0:38:10.2      6              9        F 1-14       
324   201  Chad Knight                 M      Boiling Springs   SC    US      0:39:12.6 0:38:34.3      39             23       M 35-39      
325   208  Jessica Lagodney            F      South Bend        IN    US      0:40:01.6 0:38:40.5      40             15       F 40-44      
326   316  JW Rossow                   M      Granger           IN    US      0:40:01.5 0:38:44.0      48             13       M 45-49      
327   359  Lori Szweda                 F      South Bend        IN    US      0:39:17.7 0:39:01.4      47             17       F 45-49      
328   298  Michael Radecki             M      Niles             MI    US      0:40:21.2 0:39:04.4      57             9        M 55-59      
329   299  Deborah Radecki             F      Niles             MI    US      0:40:23.6 0:39:07.0      61             6        F 60-64      
330   81   John Davis                  M      South Bend        IN    US      0:41:03.1 0:39:34.3      30             11       M 30-34      
331   255  Ed Meyer                    M      South Bend        IN    US      0:41:03.6 0:39:35.8      58             10       M 55-59      
332   231  Therese McCarry             F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:40:17.2 0:39:47.0      22             33       F 20-24      
333   284  Cary Palmer                 F      South Bend        IN    US      0:40:17.6 0:39:49.7      21             34       F 20-24      
334   144  John Guerrero               M      Montebello        CA    US      0:40:26.9 0:39:56.1      47             14       M 45-49      
335   371  Erika Traslavina            F      Montebello        CA    US      0:40:26.8 0:39:56.2      38             19       F 35-39      
336   309  Mona Roberts                F      South Bend        IN    US      0:40:13.5 0:40:13.5      54             14       F 50-54      
337   85   Sarah DeVon                 F      Granger           IN    US      0:41:05.3 0:40:20.9      34             17       F 30-34      
338   261  Sylesta Morgan              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:41:09.6 0:40:53.8      46             18       F 45-49      
339   62   Chad Coleman                M      Osceola           IN    US      0:42:09.3 0:41:00.3      40             8        M 40-44      
340   135  Lori Gleason                F      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:42:08.8 0:41:06.3      52             15       F 50-54      
341   120  Demi Firth                  F      Niles             MI    US      0:41:14.5 0:41:06.9      25             27       F 25-29      
342   318  Christine Ryan              F      Frankenmuth       MI    US      0:42:34.8 0:41:13.2      67             1        F 65-69      
343   237  Kate McKenney               F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      0:42:44.5 0:41:34.9      37             20       F 35-39      
344   147  LISA HAMMER                 F      South Bend        IN    US      0:42:47.1 0:41:44.4      55             8        F 55-59      
345   232  Kylie McCarter              F      Naperville        IL    US      0:43:12.8 0:41:54.2      22             35       F 20-24      
346   386  Julie Wehner                F      South Bend        IN    US      0:43:39.4 0:42:27.7      49             19       F 45-49      
347   216  MICHELE Lodoen              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:42:57.1 0:42:43.3      65             2        F 65-69      
348   121  Ashley Fleishman            F      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:43:34.9 0:43:22.3      20             36       F 20-24      
349   145  Aileen Haan                 F      Oakville          ON    CA      0:44:31.5 0:44:01.6      38             21       F 35-39      
350   225  Amy Martin                  F      Parker            CO    US      0:44:33.4 0:44:02.6      38             22       F 35-39      
351   64   David Conroy                M      Chatham           NJ    US      0:45:28.6 0:45:11.9      56             11       M 55-59      
352   32   Patty Brown                 F      Mishawaka         IN    US      0:46:44.5 0:45:16.7      50             16       F 50-54      
353   441  Fran Kelly                  F                                      0:46:43.7 0:45:17.3      59             9        F 55-59      
354   310  Rebekah Roberts             F      South Bend        IN    US      0:46:13.1 0:45:24.5      29             28       F 25-29      
355   103  kenneth elam                M      Snellville        GA    US      0:46:39.9 0:45:37.2      51             12       M 50-54      
356   304  Brian Replogle              M      Elkhart           IN    US      0:47:41.8 0:46:13.9      46             15       M 45-49      
357   26   Colleen Bormann             F      South Bend        IN    US      0:46:43.7 0:46:43.7      33             18       F 30-34      
358   128  Jennifer Gaddey             F      South Bend        IN    US      0:47:27.5 0:47:27.5      40             16       F 40-44      
359   219  Mary Long                   F      Osceola           IN    US      0:49:05.4 0:47:44.0      67             3        F 65-69      
360   5    Jessie Agostino             M      Granger           IN    US      0:49:34.6 0:48:28.2      50             13       M 50-54      
361   262  Karen Mosca                 F      Granger           IN    US      0:49:53.8 0:48:32.2      69             4        F 65-69      
362   119  Lesley Fetters              F      South Bend        IN    US      0:49:44.1 0:48:43.1      38             23       F 35-39      
363   396  Mary Wright                 F      Sturtevant        WI    US      0:49:43.8 0:48:43.1      40             17       F 40-44      
364   199  Debra Kline                 F      Niles             MI    US      0:50:06.3 0:49:00.9      56             10       F 55-59      
365   214  Kate Leonard                F      Victor            NY    US      0:50:57.1 0:49:32.2      19             21       F 15-19      
366   384  Gregory Wall                M      Eatontown         NJ    US      0:51:01.8 0:49:33.5      19             10       M 15-19      
367   158  Chris Heffner               M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:50:57.7 0:49:34.2      20             22       M 20-24      
368   270  Daryl Naquin                M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:50:59.3 0:49:34.7      18             11       M 15-19      
369   341  Cara Shumaker               F      Mc Lean           VA    US      0:51:02.6 0:49:34.7      19             22       F 15-19      
370   272  Andrew Ngov                 M      Flower Mound      TX    US      0:50:59.6 0:49:36.0      18             12       M 15-19      
371   291  Michael Pirkl               M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:51:01.5 0:49:36.6      20             23       M 20-24      
372   67   Ryan Cook                   M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:51:01.6 0:49:36.7      18             13       M 15-19      
373   303  Patrick Renner              M      Milford           OH    US      0:51:10.6 0:49:43.4      21             24       M 20-24      
374   228  Richard Mazzei              M      Notre Dame        IN    US      0:51:08.9 0:49:45.9      60             7        M 60-64      
375   454  Theresa Korth               F                                      0:50:59.3 0:50:09.8      50             17       F 50-54      
376   455  Agnes Gayhardt              F                                      0:51:02.7 0:50:13.3      52             18       F 50-54      
377   50   Clarence Carter             M      Granger           IN    US      0:51:58.8 0:50:27.8      59             12       M 55-59      
378   49   Lea Carter                  F      Granger           IN    US      0:51:59.6 0:50:29.6      60             7        F 60-64      
379   436  Eryn Nobrogo                F                                      0:51:20.8 0:50:31.2      27             29       F 25-29      
380   433  Lori Ann Edinborough        F                                      0:51:20.9 0:50:31.6      57             11       F 55-59      
381   282  Tara Ounan                  F      Granger           IN    US      0:51:21.2 0:50:33.8      26             30       F 25-29      
382   328  Lori Schrad                 F      Granger           IN    US      0:51:20.7 0:50:34.3      50             19       F 50-54      
383   407  Stephanie Walsh             F                                      0:52:36.7 0:51:45.2      50             20       F 50-54      
384   408  Luca Ravosa                 M                                      0:52:28.7 0:51:45.9      17             14       M 15-19      
385   401  Lindsay Youngpeter          F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:54:43.1 0:53:10.6      35             24       F 35-39      
386   427  Linda Gangloff              F                                      0:54:43.9 0:53:11.3      60             8        F 60-64      
387   1459 Ange Liberi                 F                                      0:54:32.9 0:54:15.7      27             31       F 25-29      
388   382  Molly Vogel                 F      South Bend        IN    US      0:56:40.1 0:55:43.8      22             37       F 20-24      
389   279  Cathy Oosterhoff            F      South Bend        IN    US      0:56:40.3 0:55:45.0      50             21       F 50-54      
390   354  Mary Sharon Stack           F      Niles             MI    US      0:56:46.4 0:56:04.0      58             12       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pete Loy      220 29  1       M      South Bend IN US  15:44.0 
2     Thomas Weiler 387 35  2       M      Albuquerque NM US 16:12.0 
3     Ian Schult    330 24  3       M      Granger IN US     16:24.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lexi VanBlunk     376 18  8       F      Notre Dame IN US 18:47.3 
2     Madelyn VanBlunk  377 18  9       F      Notre Dame IN US 18:50.3 
3     Liesl Muehlhauser 444 29  11      F                       18:57.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Sheperd 443 51  5       M               17:49.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Colleen Dabler 79  43  18      F      Osceola IN US 19:34.5 

Additional results can be found at http://gamedaychase.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.