2019 ICCS Turkey Trot

Sat November 23, 2019 Imlay City, MI US 48444 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Male Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Female Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Turkey Trot
Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual Results Finishing Time Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                          Time     Time               Percentage Place                      
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     358 Matt Fecht             M                                        15:57.99 15:56.96 5:08  25  81.4       1        M2029             
2     348 Matthew Shaffer        M      New Baltimore       MI    US      18:37.58 18:36.44 5:59  35  71.3       1        M3039             
3     352 Tim Muxlow             M                                        20:05.34 20:04.16 6:28  34  65.8       2        M3039             
4     326 Holden Redd            M                                        20:09.99 20:09.24 6:29  15  66.7       1        13-19 Male        
5     209 Adam Snider            M      Fort Gratiot        MI    US      20:11.53 20:10.00 6:29  26  64.4       2        M2029             
6     320 Dean Aune              M                                        20:11.18 20:10.66 6:30  14  67.9       2        13-19 Male        
7     308 Rudy Zapata            M      Davison             MI    US      20:19.08 20:17.32 6:32  40  67.6       1        M4049             
8     356 Daneille Fowler        F                                        20:49.70 20:47.98 6:42  39  72.5       1        F3039             
9     172 Mark Van Den Berg      M      Imlay City          MI    US      21:07.29 21:04.57 6:47  27  61.6       3        M2029             
10    304 Ruben Herraiz          M      Lapeer              MI    US      21:15.94 21:09.50 6:49  31  61.7       3        M3039             
11    190 Adam QUINTANA          M      Smiths Creek        MI    US      21:20.53 21:17.07 6:51  14  64.4       4        13-19 Male        
12    321 Collin Parkin          M                                        21:20.44 21:19.87 6:52  15  63.1       3        13-19 Male        
13    182 Sean Pynaert           M      Camlachie           ON    CA      21:33.54 21:31.60 6:56  45  66.0       2        M4049             
14    335 Jaclyn Van Dyk         F      Imlay City          MI    US      21:54.06 21:50.60 7:02  25  67.6       1        F2029             
15    353 Bradley Ventline       M                                        22:22.91 22:21.88 7:12  40  61.3       3        M4049             
16    341 Joshua GUEVARA         M      Imlay City          MI    US      22:30.91 22:30.17 7:15  13  62.4       5        13-19 Male        
17    273 Larissa Van Dyk        F      Imlay City          MI    US      22:38.71 22:34.83 7:16  27  65.4       2        F2029             
18    276 Collin Brandt          M      Imlay City          MI    US      22:44.10 22:43.53 7:19  15  59.2       6        13-19 Male        
19    360 Cassie Williams        F                                        22:48.25 22:47.22 7:20  32  64.9       2        F3039             
20    271 Spencer Kielman        M      Columbus            MI    US      22:52.17 22:47.94 7:20  14  60.1       8        13-19 Male        
21    298 Anthony Tomkins        M      Lapeer              MI    US      22:51.84 22:50.44 7:21  15  58.9       7        13-19 Male        
22    317 Amy Ford               F      Caro                MI    US      22:57.83 22:56.43 7:23  16  66.5       1        13-19 Female      
23    290 William Ankley         M      Imlay City          MI    US      23:03.01 22:56.84 7:23  18  56.7       9        13-19 Male        
24    331 Colin Heeke            M                                        23:19.30 23:17.94 7:30  16  56.9       10       13-19 Male        
25    350 Heather Hall           F                                        23:27.54 23:25.21 7:32  48  69.0       1        F4049             
26    343 Steve Davenport        M      East China          MI    US      23:42.16 23:39.87 7:37  41  58.3       4        M4049             
27    212 marvin guitar          M      Harrison Township   MI    US      24:15.87 23:55.39 7:42  61  67.3       1        M6069             
28    342 Cooper Armstrong       M      Imlay City          MI    US      24:00.96 23:56.93 7:43  19  54.2       11       13-19 Male        
29    280 Anthony DeStefano      M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      24:06.95 23:57.09 7:43  33  54.8       4        M3039             
30    324 Sydney Kapushinski     F                                        24:09.14 24:07.62 7:46  16  63.2       2        13-19 Female      
31    289 Mindy Kinzer           F      Imlay City          MI    US      24:13.54 24:08.15 7:46  39  62.5       3        F3039             
32    300 Raymond VanDenBrouck   M      Lapeer              MI    US      24:21.17 24:15.89 7:49  34  54.4       5        M3039             
33    351 Ava Hall               F                                        24:35.17 24:32.53 7:54  15  63.2       3        13-19 Female      
34    299 James Olack            M      Saint Clair         MI    US      24:56.82 24:51.42 8:00  52  60.3       1        M5059             
35    364 Holly Eason            F                                        25:01.21 24:54.56 8:01  37  60.1       4        F3039             
36    274 Brandon Stiff          M      Metamora            MI    US      25:13.62 25:03.42 8:04  41  55.1       5        M4049             
37    198 Kristine Taipalus      F      Romeo               MI    US      25:30.77 25:26.70 8:11  36  58.6       5        F3039             
38    188 Antonio Romano         M      Lapeer              MI    US      25:36.30 25:32.59 8:13  30  51.0       6        M3039             
39    327 Kaylee Kaminski        F                                        25:46.05 25:42.47 8:16  16  59.3       4        13-19 Female      
40    177 Anonymous Participant  F      Elba                MI    US      25:46.16 25:42.54 8:16  27  57.4       3        F2029             
41    241 Amanda Maly            F      Imlay City          MI    US      25:59.18 25:43.68 8:17  31  57.4       6        F3039             
42    240 Daniel Everhart        M      Imlay City          MI    US      25:59.25 25:44.00 8:17  40  53.3       6        M4049             
43    313 Aldo Garcia            M      Port Huron          MI    US      25:49.40 25:47.25 8:18  13  54.4       12       13-19 Male        
44    180 Emily Kwierant         F      Almont              MI    US      26:13.33 26:01.74 8:23  14  60.6       5        13-19 Female      
45    176 Mike Kwierant          M      Almont              MI    US      26:13.78 26:02.62 8:23  50  56.6       2        M5059             
46    337 Noah Powers            M      Ortonville          MI    US      26:09.37 26:07.80 8:25  13  53.7       13       13-19 Male        
47    323 Amber Flowers          F                                        26:15.97 26:12.47 8:26  17  57.2       6        13-19 Female      
48    302 Seth Suyama            M      Attica              MI    US      26:26.05 26:13.23 8:26  16  50.5       14       13-19 Male        
49    332 Elizabeth Rawlings     F      Armada              MI    US      26:18.89 26:18.28 8:28  23  56.1       4        F2029             
50    193 Donald Kaake           M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      26:38.50 26:24.42 8:30  52  56.7       3        M5059             
51    191 Pearl Moore            F      Lapeer              MI    US      27:18.69 27:08.87 8:44  46  58.4       2        F4049             
52    196 Wally Mencavage        M      Croswell            MI    US      27:17.68 27:17.68 8:47  61  59.0       2        M6069             
53    345 Greg Mazurak           M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      27:35.45 27:21.46 8:48  44  51.5       7        M4049             
54    346 L. Mazurak             M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      27:36.42 27:22.72 8:49  10  56.7       2        12 & Under Male   
55    225 Brad Roberts           M      Imlay City          MI    US      27:33.92 27:24.42 8:49  37  49.0       7        M3039             
56    303 Juan Miguel Aznar      M      Lapeer              MI    US      27:34.57 27:28.81 8:51  39  49.6       8        M3039             
57    270 A. Lomasney            M      Almont              MI    US      27:31.92 27:28.90 8:51  10  56.5       1        12 & Under Male   
58    347 Olivia Crawford        F      Jeddo               MI    US      27:36.25 27:34.31 8:52  14  57.2       7        13-19 Female      
59    178 Steve Northrup         M      Lapeer              MI    US      27:51.88 27:40.14 8:54  66  60.7       3        M6069             
60    291 Carmen Baker           F      Imlay City          MI    US      28:07.46 28:02.29 9:01  35  53.0       7        F3039             
61    340 Johnathan Louwsma      M      Imlay City          MI    US      28:13.57 28:13.00 9:05  19  46.0       15       13-19 Male        
62    216 N. Anderson            M      Imlay City          MI    US      28:15.91 28:13.23 9:05  11  52.9       3        12 & Under Male   
63    359 Michael Mccgillivary   M                                        29:04.49 28:23.35 9:08  52  52.8       4        M5059             
64    206 Allison Maynard        F      Bay City            MI    US      28:36.94 28:32.72 9:11  27  51.7       5        F2029             
65    325 Brianna Robberstad     F                                        28:39.12 28:36.65 9:13  16  53.3       8        13-19 Female      
66    296 Jared Hendrickson      M      Imlay City          MI    US      28:43.13 28:36.96 9:13  26  45.4       4        M2029             
67    322 Kelly Gartley          F                                        28:47.45 28:44.20 9:15  15  54.0       9        13-19 Female      
68    244 Jeanette Gilliam       F      Yale                MI    US      28:59.91 28:44.99 9:15  48  56.2       3        F4049             
69    285 Kim Sawyer             F      Algonac             MI    US      29:13.75 28:56.65 9:19  50  57.1       1        F5059             
70    230 Evelyn Thomas          F      Lapeer              MI    US      29:20.89 29:10.41 9:23  62  65.1       1        F6069             
71    355 Kathy Ullom            F                                        29:47.89 29:38.70 9:33  56  59.7       2        F5059             
72    200 Michael Dineen         M      Lexington           MI    US      29:51.66 29:48.64 9:36  57  52.3       5        M5059             
73    362 Bach Donghoon          M                                        30:11.07 29:59.91 9:39  72  59.7       1        70+ Male          
74    247 Rachel VanHaverbeck    F      Imlay City          MI    US      30:17.88 30:08.68 9:42  29  49.0       6        F2029             
75    293 Bill Ankley            M      Imlay City          MI    US      30:19.81 30:12.88 9:44  58  52.0       6        M5059             
76    220 Kevin Nadrowski        M      Imlay City          MI    US      30:22.22 30:17.80 9:45  49  48.3       8        M4049             
77    169 Michael Grover         M      Saint Clair         MI    US      30:25.25 30:21.14 9:46  60  52.6       4        M6069             
78    185 Stephen Quintana       M      Smiths Creek        MI    US      30:42.30 30:38.27 9:52  51  48.5       7        M5059             
79    202 Jill Moore             F      Mount Morris        MI    US      31:13.19 31:02.80 10:00 61  60.4       2        F6069             
80    288 Gerald Vander Hoek     M      Ortonville          MI    US      31:16.77 31:09.63 10:02 63  52.5       5        M6069             
81    179 E. Jerome              F      North Branch        MI    US      31:22.46 31:17.44 10:04 12  52.7       1        12 & Under Female 
82    217 Marilyn Anderson       F      Sarnia              ON    CA      31:30.36 31:20.16 10:05 62  60.6       3        F6069             
83    329 Hannah Heeke           F                                        31:34.10 31:31.38 10:09 14  50.1       10       13-19 Female      
84    197 April Mooi             F      Flat Rock           MI    US      31:40.43 31:33.79 10:10 42  48.6       4        F4049             
85    250 Kayla Thomas           F      Imlay City          MI    US      31:56.42 31:37.31 10:11 24  46.7       7        F2029             
86    315 Anita McKinney         F      Almont              MI    US      32:27.63 32:07.56 10:20 46  49.3       5        F4049             
87    229 Rick Mooi              M      Lapeer              MI    US      32:25.95 32:18.44 10:24 64  51.1       6        M6069             
88    238 Tricia Post            F      Smiths Creek        MI    US      32:28.73 32:23.45 10:26 32  45.6       9        F3039             
89    237 Alicia Wegner          F      Emmett              MI    US      32:28.56 32:23.95 10:26 31  45.6       8        F3039             
90    224 Emily Roberts          F      Imlay City          MI    US      32:39.20 32:30.85 10:28 37  46.0       10       F3039             
91    305 Trayci Deitz           F      Imlay City          MI    US      32:44.39 32:38.04 10:30 43  47.4       6        F4049             
92    208 Jim Allen              M      Swartz Creek        MI    US      33:06.97 33:06.97 10:40 53  45.6       8        M5059             
93    195 Michelle Schrader      F      Capac               MI    US      33:49.81 33:32.76 10:48 47  47.7       7        F4049             
94    275 tina worley            F      Metamora            MI    US      33:44.61 33:38.80 10:50 62  56.5       4        F6069             
95    363 Jesse Mccoy            M                                        34:29.98 34:10.46 11:00 14  40.1       16       13-19 Male        
96    213 Emerald Anderson       F      Imlay City          MI    US      34:43.08 34:39.57 11:09 14  45.5       11       13-19 Female      
97    333 David Roberts          M      Romeo               MI    US      34:54.75 34:46.99 11:12 64  47.5       7        M6069             
98    336 I. Sommer              M      Imlay City          MI    US      34:51.85 34:48.99 11:12 10  44.6       4        12 & Under Male   
99    272 Adam Van Dyk           M      Imlay City          MI    US      35:14.96 34:51.94 11:13 27  37.2       5        M2029             
100   249 Maggy Zidar            F      Pontiac             MI    US      35:00.84 34:52.49 11:14 68  58.9       5        F6069             
101   214 H. Anderson            F      Imlay City          MI    US      34:57.61 34:54.93 11:14 12  47.2       2        12 & Under Female 
102   183 A. Jerome              M      North Branch        MI    US      35:00.50 34:55.22 11:14 10  44.5       5        12 & Under Male   
103   226 Heather Burnell        F      Lum                 MI    US      35:46.03 35:17.97 11:22 45  44.5       8        F4049             
104   207 Karly Miller           F      Memphis             MI    US      35:48.72 35:27.45 11:25 25  41.6       8        F2029             
105   284 Allison Barton         F      Capac               MI    US      35:49.13 35:31.12 11:26 35  41.9       11       F3039             
106   170 S. Schoenherr          M      Imlay City          MI    US      35:39.21 35:35.96 11:27 11  41.9       6        12 & Under Male   
107   268 Becky Thomas           F      Imlay City          MI    US      36:03.97 35:45.17 11:30 53  47.8       3        F5059             
108   242 Wesley Harrington      M      Lakeport            MI    US      35:56.98 35:45.61 11:31 24  36.3       6        M2029             
109   283 Eli Hilborn            M      Imlay City          MI    US      35:58.77 35:46.03 11:31 16  37.0       17       13-19 Male        
110   279 Madison Hilborn        F      Imlay City          MI    US      35:59.27 35:46.30 11:31 22  41.3       9        F2029             
111   239 Lindsey Mareel         F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      35:59.17 35:51.98 11:33 34  41.4       12       F3039             
112   189 Danielle Stephens      F      Fraser              MI    US      36:09.82 36:01.54 11:36 34  41.2       13       F3039             
113   246 Fred Gilliam           M      Yale                MI    US      36:29.66 36:13.06 11:39 52  41.4       9        M5059             
114   349 Stacey Tocco           F                                        36:31.95 36:15.35 11:40 43  42.7       9        F4049             
115   205 Ann Sheldon            F      Columbiaville       MI    US      36:32.95 36:27.29 11:44 67  55.6       6        F6069             
116   223 Mikelyn Burnell        F      Smiths Creek        MI    US      37:06.55 36:40.81 11:48 68  56.0       7        F6069             
117   184 Rachel Eckert          F      Dryden              MI    US      36:46.40 36:41.57 11:49 22  40.2       10       F2029             
118   282 Kimberly McBride       F      Metamora            MI    US      37:04.87 36:53.46 11:52 55  47.3       4        F5059             
119   344 Robert Taylor          M      Davison             MI    US      37:15.06 37:06.49 11:57 39  36.7       9        M3039             
120   361 V. Nelson              M                                        37:19.42 37:07.69 11:57 9   43.9       7        12 & Under Male   
121   278 ida webster            F      Metamora            MI    US      37:14.59 37:07.81 11:57 15  41.8       12       13-19 Female      
122   248 Tom DeVaney            M      Lapeer              MI    US      37:23.86 37:15.16 11:59 51  39.9       10       M5059             
123   312 Kim THOMPSON           F      North Branch        MI    US      37:38.13 37:19.56 12:01 49  43.8       10       F4049             
124   309 Milissa Phillips       F      Brown City          MI    US      37:38.67 37:20.10 12:01 57  47.9       5        F5059             
125   221 Mallory O'Day          F      Emmett              MI    US      37:30.29 37:30.29 12:04 33  39.5       14       F3039             
126   277 Halla Hilborn          F      Imlay City          MI    US      38:41.01 38:28.65 12:23 24  38.4       11       F2029             
127   281 Taylor Horn            M      Imlay City          MI    US      38:41.74 38:29.18 12:23 25  33.7       7        M2029             
128   314 John Wenzel            M      Lapeer              MI    US      38:47.71 38:35.88 12:25 63  42.4       8        M6069             
129   297 Domonique VanDenBrouck F      Lapeer              MI    US      39:09.69 38:48.80 12:30 36  38.4       15       F3039             
130   294 steve baker            M      Imlay City          MI    US      39:19.62 39:09.80 12:36 39  34.8       10       M3039             
131   211 Penny Hishon           F      Romeo               MI    US      39:25.79 39:22.64 12:40 59  46.5       6        F5059             
132   235 Hailie Rzeszut         F      Imlay City          MI    US      39:44.90 39:29.85 12:43 15  39.3       13       13-19 Female      
133   233 Todd Rzeszut           M      Imlay City          MI    US      39:45.61 39:30.46 12:43 40  34.7       9        M4049             
134   173 Jennifer Webb          F      Lapeer              MI    US      40:02.93 39:43.98 12:47 29  37.2       12       F2029             
135   236 Brandon Webb           M      Lapeer              MI    US      40:03.82 39:44.49 12:47 30  32.8       11       M3039             
136   192 Andrea Nunn-Mencavage  F      Croswell            MI    US      41:01.89 40:49.14 13:08 37  36.7       16       F3039             
137   306 Donald Gilmore         M      Leonard             MI    US      41:45.41 41:22.70 13:19 54  36.8       11       M5059             
138   243 P. Camire              M      Capac               MI    US      42:01.54 41:59.36 13:31 12  34.4       8        12 & Under Male   
139   318 Jessica Gatten         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      43:16.90 43:08.43 13:53 26  34.2       13       F2029             
140   286 Nancy Klee             F      Mount Morris        MI    US      44:13.63 43:55.80 14:08 54  39.3       7        F5059             
141   215 Jade Anderson          F      Imlay City          MI    US      44:35.69 44:24.11 14:17 16  34.3       14       13-19 Female      
142   354 Brandy Ullom           F                                        45:22.52 44:42.15 14:23 28  33.0       15       F2029             
143   203 Ann Kaniuk             F      Ray                 MI    US      45:18.24 45:11.90 14:33 21  32.7       14       F2029             
144   287 margaret kulka         F      Gaylord             MI    US      46:03.77 45:52.74 14:46 61  40.9       8        F6069             
145   228 heather paquette       F      Clinton Township    MI    US      47:30.47 46:54.85 15:06 53  36.4       8        F5059             
146   232 Annie Mager            F      Romeo               MI    US      48:27.92 47:52.06 15:24 54  36.1       9        F5059             
147   234 Mickie Israel          F      Romeo Twp           MI    US      48:33.07 47:56.08 15:26 53  35.6       10       F5059             
148   269 Christine Harrington   F      Lakeport            MI    US      48:49.10 48:25.95 15:35 57  36.9       11       F5059             
149   222 Darren Anderson        M      Imlay City          MI    US      49:23.18 48:58.61 15:46 39  27.8       12       M3039             
150   218 Allison Faas           F      Sarnia              ON    CA      49:20.68 49:10.05 15:50 37  30.4       17       F3039             
151   245 Dewey Johnston         M      Marlette            MI    US      49:39.09 49:16.97 15:52 48  29.5       10       M4049             
152   316 Crystal Sampey         F      Romeo               MI    US      49:40.26 49:17.39 15:52 39  30.6       18       F3039             
153   199 Megan Hill             F      North Branch        MI    US      51:38.35 51:09.48 16:28 29  28.9       16       F2029             
154   168 RACHEL Allen           F      Swartz Creek        MI    US      53:48.56 53:15.23 17:08 50  31.0       12       F5059             
155   227 Shannon Cournaya       F      Brown City          MI    US      55:36.03 55:14.68 17:47 40  27.5       11       F4049             


12 & Under Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     A. Lomasney   270 10  57      Almont MI US          27:31.92 
2     L. Mazurak    346 10  54      Rochester Hills MI US 27:36.42 
3     N. Anderson   216 11  62      Imlay City MI US      28:15.91 
4     I. Sommer     336 10  98      Imlay City MI US      34:51.85 
5     A. Jerome     183 10  102     North Branch MI US    35:00.50 
6     S. Schoenherr 170 11  106     Imlay City MI US      35:39.21 
7     V. Nelson     361 9   120                           37:19.42 
8     P. Camire     243 12  138     Capac MI US           42:01.54 


12 & Under Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     E. Jerome   179 12  81      North Branch MI US 31:22.46 
2     H. Anderson 214 12  101     Imlay City MI US   34:57.61 


13-19 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Holden Redd       326 15  4                          20:09.99 
2     Dean Aune         320 14  6                          20:11.18 
3     Collin Parkin     321 15  12                         21:20.44 
4     Adam QUINTANA     190 14  11      Smiths Creek MI US 21:20.53 
5     Joshua GUEVARA    341 13  16      Imlay City MI US   22:30.91 
6     Collin Brandt     276 15  18      Imlay City MI US   22:44.10 
7     Anthony Tomkins   298 15  21      Lapeer MI US       22:51.84 
8     Spencer Kielman   271 14  20      Columbus MI US     22:52.17 
9     William Ankley    290 18  23      Imlay City MI US   23:03.01 
10    Colin Heeke       331 16  24                         23:19.30 
11    Cooper Armstrong  342 19  28      Imlay City MI US   24:00.96 
12    Aldo Garcia       313 13  43      Port Huron MI US   25:49.40 
13    Noah Powers       337 13  46      Ortonville MI US   26:09.37 
14    Seth Suyama       302 16  48      Attica MI US       26:26.05 
15    Johnathan Louwsma 340 19  61      Imlay City MI US   28:13.57 
16    Jesse Mccoy       363 14  95                         34:29.98 
17    Eli Hilborn       283 16  109     Imlay City MI US   35:58.77 


13-19 Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Amy Ford           317 16  22      Caro MI US       22:57.83 
2     Sydney Kapushinski 324 16  30                       24:09.14 
3     Ava Hall           351 15  33                       24:35.17 
4     Kaylee Kaminski    327 16  39                       25:46.05 
5     Emily Kwierant     180 14  44      Almont MI US     26:13.33 
6     Amber Flowers      323 17  47                       26:15.97 
7     Olivia Crawford    347 14  58      Jeddo MI US      27:36.25 
8     Brianna Robberstad 325 16  65                       28:39.12 
9     Kelly Gartley      322 15  67                       28:47.45 
10    Hannah Heeke       329 14  83                       31:34.10 
11    Emerald Anderson   213 14  96      Imlay City MI US 34:43.08 
12    ida webster        278 15  121     Metamora MI US   37:14.59 
13    Hailie Rzeszut     235 15  132     Imlay City MI US 39:44.90 
14    Jade Anderson      215 16  141     Imlay City MI US 44:35.69 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Matt Fecht        358 25  1                          15:57.99 
2     Adam Snider       209 26  5       Fort Gratiot MI US 20:11.53 
3     Mark Van Den Berg 172 27  9       Imlay City MI US   21:07.29 
4     Jared Hendrickson 296 26  66      Imlay City MI US   28:43.13 
5     Adam Van Dyk      272 27  99      Imlay City MI US   35:14.96 
6     Wesley Harrington 242 24  108     Lakeport MI US     35:56.98 
7     Taylor Horn       281 25  127     Imlay City MI US   38:41.74 


Female 20-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Jaclyn Van Dyk        335 25  14      Imlay City MI US         21:54.06 
2     Larissa Van Dyk       273 27  17      Imlay City MI US         22:38.71 
3     Anonymous Participant 177 27  40      Elba MI US               25:46.16 
4     Elizabeth Rawlings    332 23  49      Armada MI US             26:18.89 
5     Allison Maynard       206 27  64      Bay City MI US           28:36.94 
6     Rachel VanHaverbeck   247 29  74      Imlay City MI US         30:17.88 
7     Kayla Thomas          250 24  85      Imlay City MI US         31:56.42 
8     Karly Miller          207 25  104     Memphis MI US            35:48.72 
9     Madison Hilborn       279 22  110     Imlay City MI US         35:59.27 
10    Rachel Eckert         184 22  117     Dryden MI US             36:46.40 
11    Halla Hilborn         277 24  126     Imlay City MI US         38:41.01 
12    Jennifer Webb         173 29  134     Lapeer MI US             40:02.93 
13    Jessica Gatten        318 26  139     Saint Clair Shores MI US 43:16.90 
14    Ann Kaniuk            203 21  143     Ray MI US                45:18.24 
15    Brandy Ullom          354 28  142                              45:22.52 
16    Megan Hill            199 29  153     North Branch MI US       51:38.35 


Male 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Matthew Shaffer      348 35  2       New Baltimore MI US      18:37.58 
2     Tim Muxlow           352 34  3                                20:05.34 
3     Ruben Herraiz        304 31  10      Lapeer MI US             21:15.94 
4     Anthony DeStefano    280 33  29      Saint Clair Shores MI US 24:06.95 
5     Raymond VanDenBrouck 300 34  32      Lapeer MI US             24:21.17 
6     Antonio Romano       188 30  38      Lapeer MI US             25:36.30 
7     Brad Roberts         225 37  55      Imlay City MI US         27:33.92 
8     Juan Miguel Aznar    303 39  56      Lapeer MI US             27:34.57 
9     Robert Taylor        344 39  119     Davison MI US            37:15.06 
10    steve baker          294 39  130     Imlay City MI US         39:19.62 
11    Brandon Webb         236 30  135     Lapeer MI US             40:03.82 
12    Darren Anderson      222 39  149     Imlay City MI US         49:23.18 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location                  Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ========================= ======== 
1     Daneille Fowler        356 39  8                                 20:49.70 
2     Cassie Williams        360 32  19                                22:48.25 
3     Mindy Kinzer           289 39  31      Imlay City MI US          24:13.54 
4     Holly Eason            364 37  35                                25:01.21 
5     Kristine Taipalus      198 36  37      Romeo MI US               25:30.77 
6     Amanda Maly            241 31  41      Imlay City MI US          25:59.18 
7     Carmen Baker           291 35  60      Imlay City MI US          28:07.46 
8     Alicia Wegner          237 31  89      Emmett MI US              32:28.56 
9     Tricia Post            238 32  88      Smiths Creek MI US        32:28.73 
10    Emily Roberts          224 37  90      Imlay City MI US          32:39.20 
11    Allison Barton         284 35  105     Capac MI US               35:49.13 
12    Lindsey Mareel         239 34  111     Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 35:59.17 
13    Danielle Stephens      189 34  112     Fraser MI US              36:09.82 
14    Mallory O'Day          221 33  125     Emmett MI US              37:30.29 
15    Domonique VanDenBrouck 297 36  129     Lapeer MI US              39:09.69 
16    Andrea Nunn-Mencavage  192 37  136     Croswell MI US            41:01.89 
17    Allison Faas           218 37  150     Sarnia ON CA              49:20.68 
18    Crystal Sampey         316 39  152     Romeo MI US               49:40.26 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Rudy Zapata      308 40  7       Davison MI US         20:19.08 
2     Sean Pynaert     182 45  13      Camlachie ON CA       21:33.54 
3     Bradley Ventline 353 40  15                            22:22.91 
4     Steve Davenport  343 41  26      East China MI US      23:42.16 
5     Brandon Stiff    274 41  36      Metamora MI US        25:13.62 
6     Daniel Everhart  240 40  42      Imlay City MI US      25:59.25 
7     Greg Mazurak     345 44  53      Rochester Hills MI US 27:35.45 
8     Kevin Nadrowski  220 49  76      Imlay City MI US      30:22.22 
9     Todd Rzeszut     233 40  133     Imlay City MI US      39:45.61 
10    Dewey Johnston   245 48  151     Marlette MI US        49:39.09 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Heather Hall      350 48  25                         23:27.54 
2     Pearl Moore       191 46  51      Lapeer MI US       27:18.69 
3     Jeanette Gilliam  244 48  68      Yale MI US         28:59.91 
4     April Mooi        197 42  84      Flat Rock MI US    31:40.43 
5     Anita McKinney    315 46  86      Almont MI US       32:27.63 
6     Trayci Deitz      305 43  91      Imlay City MI US   32:44.39 
7     Michelle Schrader 195 47  93      Capac MI US        33:49.81 
8     Heather Burnell   226 45  103     Lum MI US          35:46.03 
9     Stacey Tocco      349 43  114                        36:31.95 
10    Kim THOMPSON      312 49  123     North Branch MI US 37:38.13 
11    Shannon Cournaya  227 40  155     Brown City MI US   55:36.03 


Male 50-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     James Olack          299 52  34      Saint Clair MI US      24:56.82 
2     Mike Kwierant        176 50  45      Almont MI US           26:13.78 
3     Donald Kaake         193 52  50      Sterling Heights MI US 26:38.50 
4     Michael Mccgillivary 359 52  63                             29:04.49 
5     Michael Dineen       200 57  72      Lexington MI US        29:51.66 
6     Bill Ankley          293 58  75      Imlay City MI US       30:19.81 
7     Stephen Quintana     185 51  78      Smiths Creek MI US     30:42.30 
8     Jim Allen            208 53  92      Swartz Creek MI US     33:06.97 
9     Fred Gilliam         246 52  113     Yale MI US             36:29.66 
10    Tom DeVaney          248 51  122     Lapeer MI US           37:23.86 
11    Donald Gilmore       306 54  137     Leonard MI US          41:45.41 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Kim Sawyer           285 50  69      Algonac MI US          29:13.75 
2     Kathy Ullom          355 56  71                             29:47.89 
3     Becky Thomas         268 53  107     Imlay City MI US       36:03.97 
4     Kimberly McBride     282 55  118     Metamora MI US         37:04.87 
5     Milissa Phillips     309 57  124     Brown City MI US       37:38.67 
6     Penny Hishon         211 59  131     Romeo MI US            39:25.79 
7     Nancy Klee           286 54  140     Mount Morris MI US     44:13.63 
8     heather paquette     228 53  145     Clinton Township MI US 47:30.47 
9     Annie Mager          232 54  146     Romeo MI US            48:27.92 
10    Mickie Israel        234 53  147     Romeo Twp MI US        48:33.07 
11    Christine Harrington 269 57  148     Lakeport MI US         48:49.10 
12    RACHEL Allen         168 50  154     Swartz Creek MI US     53:48.56 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     marvin guitar      212 61  27      Harrison Township MI US 24:15.87 
2     Wally Mencavage    196 61  52      Croswell MI US          27:17.68 
3     Steve Northrup     178 66  59      Lapeer MI US            27:51.88 
4     Michael Grover     169 60  77      Saint Clair MI US       30:25.25 
5     Gerald Vander Hoek 288 63  80      Ortonville MI US        31:16.77 
6     Rick Mooi          229 64  87      Lapeer MI US            32:25.95 
7     David Roberts      333 64  97      Romeo MI US             34:54.75 
8     John Wenzel        314 63  128     Lapeer MI US            38:47.71 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Evelyn Thomas    230 62  70      Lapeer MI US        29:20.89 
2     Jill Moore       202 61  79      Mount Morris MI US  31:13.19 
3     Marilyn Anderson 217 62  82      Sarnia ON CA        31:30.36 
4     tina worley      275 62  94      Metamora MI US      33:44.61 
5     Maggy Zidar      249 68  100     Pontiac MI US       35:00.84 
6     Ann Sheldon      205 67  115     Columbiaville MI US 36:32.95 
7     Mikelyn Burnell  223 68  116     Smiths Creek MI US  37:06.55 
8     margaret kulka   287 61  144     Gaylord MI US       46:03.77 


70+ Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Bach Donghoon 362 72  73               30:11.07 

Embed Code