Spooky Sprint for Scholars

Sun October 28, 2018 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2091 Jason Khon            M                                    19:20.3 19:18.2 6:14  43  72.4       1        M Overall 
2     2086 Donnelly Joshua       M                                    19:24.5 19:23.5 6:15  46  73.7       1        M 40-49   
3     987  A. MARTEL             M      MASON           MI    US      20:21.0 20:18.3 6:33  12  70.9       1        M 0-15    
4     991  H. Cooper             M      Jackson         MI    US      22:26.7 22:25.3 7:14  11  66.4       2        M 0-15    
5     989  L. Petee              M      MASON           MI    US      22:48.4 22:46.1 7:21  12  63.3       3        M 0-15    
6     2071 Sean King             M      Brooklyn        MI    US      23:37.0 23:29.3 7:35  35  56.4       1        M 30-39   
7     988  T. Baker              M      MASON           MI    US      23:47.9 23:45.5 7:40  12  60.6       4        M 0-15    
8     986  Abigail Tanner        F      Eaton Rapids    MI    US      24:02.6 24:01.0 7:45  35  61.8       1        F Overall 
9     992  Allison Cooper        F      Jackson         MI    US      24:12.7 24:11.1 7:48  39  62.2       1        F 30-39   
10    996  Stephanie Austin      F      Jackson         MI    US      25:08.2 25:04.9 8:05  22  58.7       1        F 20-29   
11    994  A. Whitney            M      Jackson         MI    US      25:21.4 25:18.5 8:10  7   72.1       5        M 0-15    
12    2065 Jersey Franks         F      Michigan Center MI    US      25:26.2 25:24.9 8:12  13  63.3       1        F 0-15    
13    2069 Anne Guerrero         F      Jackson         MI    US      25:31.2 25:29.4 8:13  34  58.1       2        F 30-39   
14    2072 Kim King              F      Brooklyn        MI    US      26:07.3 26:00.0 8:23  41  58.5       1        F 40-49   
15    2073 Katie Potter          F      Manchester      MI    US      26:14.7 26:07.2 8:26  38  57.4       3        F 30-39   
16    2067 Christina Clemet      F      Jerome          MI    US      28:53.4 28:47.3 9:17  52  58.5       1        F 50-97   
17    985  Anne Osborn           F      Brooklyn        MI    US      30:03.4 29:56.4 9:39  52  56.3       2        F 50-97   
18    999  Amber Keathley        F      Jackson         MI    US      30:13.0 30:08.9 9:44  38  49.7       4        F 30-39   
19    998  Renee Milbourne       F      Spring Arbor    MI    US      30:48.4 30:42.5 9:54  49  53.1       2        F 40-49   
20    997  Kathleen Reed         F      Manitou Beach   MI    US      31:48.3 31:41.4 10:13 53  53.8       3        F 50-97   
21    1000 L. Keathley           M      Jackson         MI    US      32:29.9 32:25.7 10:28 11  45.9       6        M 0-15    
22    2070 Kristi Stevens        F      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      34:13.0 34:03.6 10:59 35  43.6       5        F 30-39   
23    2089 M. Osterberg          F                                    34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16 10  49.7       2        F 0-15    
24    2090 Dawn Osterberg        F                                    34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16 41  43.6       3        F 40-49   
25    2066 Amber Tyler/middleton F      Jackson         MI    US      34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16 32  42.2       6        F 30-39   
26    2088 Erin Rendel           F                                    34:55.0 34:55.0 11:16 38  42.9       7        F 30-39   
27    2087 Patricia Staten       F                                    37:49.7 37:43.2 12:10 55  46.2       4        F 50-97   
28    995  Kim Graham            F      Jackson         MI    US      39:45.7 39:42.5 12:49 52  42.4       5        F 50-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Khon 2091 43  1       M               19:18.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Abigail Tanner 986 35  8       F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:01 

Embed Code