Spooky Sprint for Scholars

Sun October 28, 2018 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name            Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== ==== =============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2085 Terry Holbrook  M      Ypsilanti      MI    US      28:09.9 28:06.5      60             1        M Overall 
2     2076 Deb Hulett      F      Onondaga       MI    US      40:02.6 39:53.6      56             1        F Overall 
3     2075 Paige Niciporek F      rives junction MI    US      47:12.2 47:05.5      21             2        F Overall 
4     2074 Amy Adams       F      rives junction MI    US      47:12.1 47:06.0      47             3        F Overall 
5     2078 Jacob Graham    M      Jackson        MI    US      47:26.9 47:26.9      24             2        M Overall 
6     2077 Jada Graham     F      Jackson        MI    US      47:26.9 47:26.9      21             1        F 0-97    
7     2083 Julie Page      F      Jackson        MI    US      48:04.1 47:50.3      47             2        F 0-97    
8     2084 Kris Silvey     F      Jackson        MI    US      48:05.1 47:51.3      50             3        F 0-97    
9     2079 Carol Schwanz   F      Pleasant Lake  MI    US      49:52.9 49:39.2      55             4        F 0-97    
10    2080 Karen Wood      F      Gregory        MI    US      49:54.9 49:41.3      59             5        F 0-97    
11    2081 Sarah Pennewill F      Jackson        MI    US      52:14.7 52:02.4      30             6        F 0-97    
12    2082 Cami Sercombe   F      Jackson        MI    US      52:16.0 52:03.8      31             7        F 0-97    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terry Holbrook 2085 60  1       M      Ypsilanti MI US 28:06.5 
2     Jacob Graham   2078 24  5       M      Jackson MI US   47:26.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Deb Hulett      2076 56  2       F      Onondaga MI US       39:53.6 
2     Paige Niciporek 2075 21  3       F      rives junction MI US 47:05.5 
3     Amy Adams       2074 47  4       F      rives junction MI US 47:06.0 

Embed Code