Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                    Gender Age Clock   Pace  Speed (MPH) Division  Division Place Total In Division City             State 
Percentage                                              Time                                                                                        
========== ===== === ======================= ====== === ======= ===== =========== ========= ============== ================= ================ ===== 
81.2       1     250 Jesse Stevick           M      36  0:21:16 5:19  11.3        M 35 - 39 1              17                Olympia          WA    
77.5       2     210 Francis Reynolds        M      29  0:21:48 5:27  11          M 25 - 29 1              10                Tacoma           WA    
76.7       3     79  Alexander Forte         M      17  0:22:13 5:33  10.8        M 15 - 19 1              19                Lakewood         WA    
73.4       4     122 Shawn Jenkins           M      32  0:23:08 5:47  10.4        M 30 - 34 1              16                Yelm             WA    
78.8       5     142 Todd Maruca             M      44  0:23:10 5:48  10.4        M 40 - 44 1              14                Lakewood         WA    
75.4       6     288 Samuel Zielke           M      15  0:23:13 5:48  10.3        M 15 - 19 2              19                Puyallup         WA    
74.7       7     30  August Byzinker         M      38  0:23:24 5:51  10.3        M 35 - 39 2              17                Kent             WA    
72.2       8     44  Ethan Coleman           M      14  0:24:41 6:10  9.7         M 10 - 14 1              15                Olympia          WA    
81.6       9     381 Bob Brennand            M      57  0:24:51 6:13  9.7         M 55 - 59 1              10                                 WA    
81.7       10    166 Daryl Montgomery        M      58  0:25:01 6:15  9.6         M 55 - 59 2              10                Bonney Lake      WA    
77.9       11    179 Patience mwaura         F      17  0:25:15 6:19  9.5         F 15 - 19 1              21                Tacoma           WA    
79.5       12    323 Gary Cooper             M      57  0:25:30 6:22  9.4         M 55 - 59 3              10                                 WA    
74.3       13    291 Darrin Hatcher          M      50  0:25:45 6:26  9.3         M 50 - 54 1              16                                 WA    
64.4       14    127 David Kidd              M      30  0:26:16 6:34  9.1         M 30 - 34 2              16                Dupont           WA    
64.3       15    106 Eric Herde              M      26  0:26:17 6:34  9.1         M 25 - 29 2              10                Tacoma           WA    
66.3       16    238 Jack Snavely            M      15  0:26:23 6:36  9.1         M 15 - 19 3              19                Steilacoom       WA    
68.6       17    188 Evan Oroho              M      13  0:26:37 6:39  9           M 10 - 14 2              15                Tacoma           WA    
72.9       18    239 S. Snavely              M      11  0:26:40 6:40  9           M 10 - 14 3              15                Steilacoom       WA    
63.4       19    349 Chris Bollinger         M      32  0:26:46 6:41  9           M 30 - 34 3              16                                 WA    
72.7       20    260 Bob Vogel               M      52  0:26:46 6:42  9           M 50 - 54 2              16                Tacoma           WA    
73.2       21    213 Kenzie Richards         F      17  0:26:52 6:43  8.9         F 15 - 19 2              21                Tacoma           WA    
67.1       22    315 Calvin Kuo              M      43  0:27:01 6:45  8.9         M 40 - 44 2              14                                 WA    
66.5       23    330 JB Gilchrist            M      42  0:27:04 6:46  8.9         M 40 - 44 3              14                                 WA    
72.4       24    372 James Guerrero          M      54  0:27:19 6:50  8.8         M 50 - 54 3              16                                 WA    
74.1       25    244 Dan Spencer             M      57  0:27:21 6:50  8.8         M 55 - 59 4              10                Poulsbo          WA    
69.8       26    249 Jenny Stevick           F      35  0:27:41 6:55  8.7         F 35 - 39 1              23                Olympia          WA    
64.0       27    27  Nathan Broderick        M      41  0:27:54 6:59  8.6         M 40 - 44 4              14                Graham           WA    
64.4       28    86  Cesar Garcia            M      42  0:27:58 6:59  8.6         M 40 - 44 5              14                Lakewood         WA    
76.7       29    290 Mary Hatcher            F      50  0:28:07 7:02  8.5         F 50 - 54 1              16                                 WA    
68.2       30    9   Melissa Arima           F      20  0:28:09 7:02  8.5         F 20 - 24 1              13                Bonney Lake      WA    
65.7       31    102 Erik Heimann            M      46  0:28:14 7:04  8.5         M 45 - 49 1              15                Olympia          WA    
62.9       32    285 John Worthington        M      41  0:28:25 7:06  8.4         M 40 - 44 6              14                Portland         OR    
64.5       33    178 Samuel Murphy           M      45  0:28:32 7:08  8.4         M 45 - 49 2              15                Lakewood         WA    
58.8       34    281 Dylan Winter            M      19  0:28:44 7:11  8.4         M 15 - 19 4              19                Auburn           WA    
58.7       35    320 Tanner Bash             M      19  0:28:47 7:12  8.3         M 15 - 19 5              19                                 WA    
58.7       36    321 Luke Ostrander          M      19  0:28:48 7:12  8.3         M 15 - 19 6              19                                 WA    
68.6       37    52  Mark Dahlby             M      54  0:28:50 7:13  8.3         M 50 - 54 4              16                Tacoma           WA    
58.8       38    382 Douglas Taylor          M      33  0:28:57 7:14  8.3         M 30 - 34 4              16                                 WA    
66.0       39    117 Salvador Hurtado        M      50  0:29:00 7:15  8.3         M 50 - 54 5              16                Steilacoom       WA    
58.4       40    29  Leland Burns            M      32  0:29:04 7:16  8.3         M 30 - 34 5              16                Steilacoom       WA    
76.2       41    76  Ken Farmer              M      68  0:29:17 7:19  8.2         M 65 - 69 1              9                 Steilacoom       WA    
57.2       42    58  Austin DesJardin        M      24  0:29:34 7:24  8.1         M 20 - 24 1              8                 Steilacoom       WA    
65.2       43    374 Michael Niebergall      M      51  0:29:36 7:24  8.1         M 50 - 54 6              16                                 WA    
57.1       44    353 Colin Haley             M      30  0:29:39 7:25  8.1         M 30 - 34 6              16                                 WA    
64.5       45    109 Niki Hobbs              F      22  0:29:45 7:26  8.1         F 20 - 24 2              13                Steilacoom       WA    
56.7       46    339 Josh Dressler           M      31  0:29:55 7:29  8           M 30 - 34 7              16                                 WA    
56.7       47    203 Ammon Quackenbush       M      17  0:30:03 7:31  8           M 15 - 19 7              19                Steilacoom       WA    
57.8       48    352 John Perry              M      37  0:30:04 7:31  8           M 35 - 39 3              17                                 WA    
67.2       49    221 Phoebe Sacksteder       F      15  0:30:15 7:34  7.9         F 15 - 19 3              21                Tacoma           WA    
64.8       50    15  Jessica Bedolla         F      17  0:30:22 7:36  7.9         F 15 - 19 4              21                Seattle          WA    
61.3       51    367 Christopher Rowe        M      47  0:30:29 7:37  7.9         M 45 - 49 3              15                                 WA    
69.8       52    294 Roger Hahn              M      63  0:30:33 7:38  7.9         M 60 - 64 1              9                                  WA    
60.7       53    220 Brian Sacksteder        M      46  0:30:35 7:39  7.8         M 45 - 49 4              15                Tacoma           WA    
55.2       54    100 Joel Hamlin             M      22  0:30:38 7:40  7.8         M 20 - 24 2              8                 Tacoma           WA    
54.6       55    46  Casey Cooper            M      22  0:30:58 7:44  7.8         M 20 - 24 3              8                 Gig Harbor       WA    
68.9       56    131 Mark Kozakowski         M      63  0:30:59 7:45  7.7         M 60 - 64 2              9                 Steilacoom       WA    
55.0       57    2   Vartan Abramyan         M      17  0:30:59 7:45  7.7         M 15 - 19 8              19                Tacoma           WA    
60.5       58    31  E. Byzinker             M      12  0:31:04 7:46  7.7         M 10 - 14 4              15                Kent             WA    
54.4       59    10  garrett ballew          M      17  0:31:19 7:50  7.7         M 15 - 19 9              19                University Place WA    
61.9       60    351 Lisa Wessels            F      37  0:31:26 7:51  7.6         F 35 - 39 2              23                                 WA    
60.8       61    145 Savannah Maulin         F      21  0:31:34 7:53  7.6         F 20 - 24 3              13                Puyallup         WA    
62.3       62    16  Yesenia Bedolla         F      17  0:31:34 7:53  7.6         F 15 - 19 5              21                Seattle          WA    
53.5       63    116 Tyler Humphries         M      21  0:31:35 7:54  7.6         M 20 - 24 4              8                 Puyallup         WA    
62.0       64    359 Carissa Thomas          F      39  0:31:41 7:55  7.6         F 35 - 39 3              23                                 WA    
53.6       65    132 Jared Kruger            M      34  0:31:53 7:58  7.5         M 30 - 34 8              16                Steilacoom       WA    
60.2       66    226 HANNAH Schlechter       F      24  0:31:54 7:59  7.5         F 20 - 24 4              13                Floral Park      NY    
65.9       67    307 Katrina Wangen          F      13  0:32:04 8:01  7.5         F 10 - 14 1              13                                 WA    
65.9       68    234 L. Slater               M      9   0:32:08 8:02  7.5         M 0 - 9   1              1                 Steilacoom       WA    
57.3       69    235 Ryan Slater             M      45  0:32:08 8:02  7.5         M 45 - 49 5              15                Steilacoom       WA    
54.0       70    350 Sky Wessels             M      37  0:32:09 8:02  7.5         M 35 - 39 4              17                                 WA    
53.4       71    362 Kent Thompson           M      35  0:32:12 8:03  7.5         M 35 - 39 5              17                                 WA    
67.6       72    68  Christine Eberlein      F      51  0:32:14 8:03  7.4         F 50 - 54 2              16                Lakewood         WA    
52.4       73    71  Robert Elwell           M      25  0:32:15 8:04  7.4         M 25 - 29 3              10                Dupont           WA    
61.7       74    14  Brad Bates              M      55  0:32:17 8:04  7.4         M 55 - 59 5              10                University Place WA    
63.9       75    326 Isabella Hanna          F      14  0:32:25 8:06  7.4         F 10 - 14 2              13                                 WA    
54.2       76    160 Scott Mellick           M      39  0:32:30 8:07  7.4         M 35 - 39 6              17                Puyallup         WA    
52.6       77    335 Isaac Hodukavich        M      34  0:32:32 8:08  7.4         M 30 - 34 9              16                                 WA    
52.8       78    78  Steven Fike             M      35  0:32:32 8:08  7.4         M 35 - 39 7              17                Puyallup         WA    
64.0       79    242 Miriam Snedecor         F      47  0:32:35 8:09  7.4         F 45 - 49 1              25                Steilacoom       WA    
60.2       80    82  Jade Franklin           F      17  0:32:40 8:10  7.3         F 15 - 19 6              21                University Place WA    
56.8       81    311 Matt Rettig             M      46  0:32:41 8:10  7.3         M 45 - 49 6              15                                 WA    
58.7       82    173 Sara Morris             F      31  0:32:42 8:11  7.3         F 30 - 34 1              19                Dupont           WA    
59.9       83    331 Alex Potter             F      17  0:32:50 8:13  7.3         F 15 - 19 7              21                                 WA    
53.5       84    1   Mher Abramyan           M      39  0:32:57 8:14  7.3         M 35 - 39 8              17                Tacoma           WA    
51.7       85    259 Christopher Veal        M      34  0:33:06 8:16  7.3         M 30 - 34 10             16                Gig Harbor       WA    
68.1       86    371 Lori Barnett            F      54  0:33:07 8:17  7.2         F 50 - 54 3              16                                 WA    
50.8       87    248 Sean Stapleton          M      28  0:33:16 8:19  7.2         M 25 - 29 4              10                Olympia          NY    
55.3       88    121 Michael Jahner          M      45  0:33:18 8:19  7.2         M 45 - 49 7              15                Tacoma           WA    
62.7       89    295 Rebecca Rogers          F      47  0:33:18 8:20  7.2         F 45 - 49 2              25                                 WA    
58.3       90    284 B. Worthington          M      11  0:33:19 8:20  7.2         M 10 - 14 5              15                Portland         OR    
62.1       91    113 Bridget Hubbard         F      14  0:33:23 8:21  7.2         F 10 - 14 3              13                Dupont           WA    
57.5       92    302 Meredith Cope           F      22  0:33:25 8:21  7.2         F 20 - 24 5              13                                 WA    
59.1       93    49  Dean Cope               M      54  0:33:26 8:22  7.2         M 50 - 54 7              16                Spanaway         WA    
55.9       94    87  Aaron Gardner           M      47  0:33:28 8:22  7.2         M 45 - 49 8              15                Gig Harbor       WA    
64.3       95    376 Andy Lyle               M      64  0:33:28 8:22  7.2         M 60 - 64 3              9                                  WA    
50.8       96    6   Jacob Andresen          M      33  0:33:33 8:23  7.2         M 30 - 34 11             16                Graham           WA    
52.5       97    197 dan perry               M      39  0:33:34 8:23  7.2         M 35 - 39 9              17                Greenacres       WA    
57.1       98    53  Janet Daly              F      32  0:33:38 8:25  7.1         F 30 - 34 2              19                Steilacoom       WA    
57.8       99    222 Scott Sadlier           M      52  0:33:39 8:25  7.1         M 50 - 54 8              16                Gig Harbor       WA    
51.0       100   165 Bryan Montgomery        M      35  0:33:40 8:25  7.1         M 35 - 39 10             17                Bonney Lake      WA    
57.0       101   340 Sara Dressler           F      28  0:33:41 8:25  7.1         F 25 - 29 1              17                                 WA    
55.7       102   25  P. Brenner              M      12  0:33:44 8:26  7.1         M 10 - 14 6              15                Steilacoom       WA    
57.2       103   114 Bryan Hubbard           M      51  0:33:46 8:26  7.1         M 50 - 54 9              16                Dupont           WA    
65.3       104   101 Lynn Hamlin             F      53  0:34:10 8:32  7           F 50 - 54 4              16                Tacoma           WA    
51.2       105   241 Jace Snedecor           M      15  0:34:12 8:33  7           M 15 - 19 10             19                Steilacoom       WA    
57.2       106   170 Emily Moore             F      39  0:34:20 8:35  7           F 35 - 39 4              23                Dupont           WA    
48.9       107   301 Michael Lowell          M      25  0:34:32 8:38  7           M 25 - 29 5              10                                 WA    
68.4       108   338 Susan Bennett           F      58  0:34:38 8:39  6.9         F 55 - 59 1              16                                 WA    
55.4       109   206 Hannah Rector           F      21  0:34:38 8:39  6.9         F 20 - 24 6              13                Steilacoom       WA    
59.8       110   332 Ava Potter              F      14  0:34:38 8:40  6.9         F 10 - 14 4              13                                 WA    
56.0       111   205 Ava Rector              F      18  0:34:40 8:40  6.9         F 15 - 19 8              21                Steilacoom       WA    
56.6       112   187 Janice Olivo            F      39  0:34:41 8:40  6.9         F 35 - 39 5              23                Seattle          WA    
60.9       113   274 Grant Whitley           M      62  0:34:45 8:41  6.9         M 60 - 64 4              9                 Puyallup         WA    
60.6       114   35  Jeri Carr               F      48  0:34:48 8:42  6.9         F 45 - 49 3              25                Lakewood         WA    
53.6       115   202 Rex Post                M      47  0:34:52 8:43  6.9         M 45 - 49 9              15                Seattle          WA    
57.9       116   363 S. Officer              M      10  0:34:54 8:44  6.9         M 10 - 14 7              15                                 WA    
52.1       117   314 Joshua Kuo              M      13  0:35:02 8:46  6.9         M 10 - 14 8              15                                 WA    
59.0       118   61  Steven Drennan          M      60  0:35:13 8:48  6.8         M 60 - 64 5              9                 Steilacoom       WA    
52.3       119   161 Matt Meloeny            M      45  0:35:14 8:48  6.8         M 45 - 49 10             15                Charleston       SC    
53.3       120   167 J. Montgomery           M      12  0:35:14 8:49  6.8         M 10 - 14 9              15                Steilacoom       WA    
64.7       121   151 John McGiffin           M      70  0:35:15 8:49  6.8         M 70 - 74 1              4                 Lakewood         WA    
55.7       122   168 krista montgomery       F      39  0:35:15 8:49  6.8         F 35 - 39 6              23                Steilacoom       WA    
48.3       123   364 Justin Officer          M      33  0:35:16 8:49  6.8         M 30 - 34 12             16                                 WA    
52.9       124   143 Jeffrey Mason           M      47  0:35:21 8:50  6.8         M 45 - 49 11             15                Silverdale       WA    
58.7       125   150 James McDonough         M      60  0:35:23 8:51  6.8         M 60 - 64 6              9                 Rochester        WA    
54.2       126   112 Heather Hresko          F      28  0:35:24 8:51  6.8         F 25 - 29 2              17                Seattle          WA    
47.8       127   89  Zachary Gaudette        M      18  0:35:25 8:51  6.8         M 15 - 19 11             19                Puyallup         WA    
59.2       128   356 Bruce Bodine            M      61  0:35:26 8:51  6.8         M 60 - 64 7              9                                  WA    
47.6       129   40  Tyler Chancellor        M      21  0:35:30 8:53  6.8         M 20 - 24 5              8                 Lakewood         WA    
50.7       130   325 Tim Weldin              M      42  0:35:30 8:53  6.8         M 40 - 44 7              14                                 WA    
55.4       131   63  Zarah Drennan           F      17  0:35:30 8:53  6.8         F 15 - 19 9              21                Steilacoom       WA    
54.1       132   177 Joana Murphy            F      20  0:35:31 8:53  6.8         F 20 - 24 7              13                Lakewood         WA    
47.9       133   74  Brett Farewell          M      33  0:35:32 8:53  6.8         M 30 - 34 13             16                Lakewood         WA    
61.9       134   156 Honor McQuinn           F      52  0:35:37 8:54  6.7         F 50 - 54 5              16                Steilacoom       WA    
54.1       135   286 Sarah Yardley           F      34  0:35:38 8:55  6.7         F 30 - 34 3              19                Olympia          WA    
51.2       136   231 Cameron Shows           M      13  0:35:39 8:55  6.7         M 10 - 14 10             15                Steilacoom       WA    
58.5       137   152 Anita McKee             F      47  0:35:39 8:55  6.7         F 45 - 49 4              25                Moorpark         CA    
51.1       138   3   Dylan Alenick           M      13  0:35:45 8:56  6.7         M 10 - 14 11             15                Steilacoom       WA    
59.1       139   164 Abigail Montgomery      F      13  0:35:45 8:56  6.7         F 10 - 14 5              13                Steilacoom       WA    
47.3       140   277 Stephen Whitley         M      21  0:35:46 8:56  6.7         M 20 - 24 6              8                 Puyallup         WA    
53.7       141   110 Kristine Hostager       F      31  0:35:46 8:56  6.7         F 30 - 34 4              19                Puyallup         WA    
53.6       142   77  Stefanie Fike           F      30  0:35:51 8:58  6.7         F 30 - 34 5              19                Puyallup         WA    
54.3       143   346 Katrina Self            F      37  0:35:52 8:58  6.7         F 35 - 39 7              23                                 WA    
55.7       144   162 Ruth Meloeny            F      42  0:35:53 8:58  6.7         F 40 - 44 1              21                Charleston       SC    
50.9       145   347 Eric Self               M      44  0:35:54 8:59  6.7         M 40 - 44 8              14                                 WA    
52.8       146   324 Dennis Selberg          M      49  0:35:57 8:59  6.7         M 45 - 49 12             15                                 WA    
54.6       147   240 Audrey Snedecor         F      17  0:36:00 9:00  6.7         F 15 - 19 10             21                Steilacoom       WA    
46.9       148   276 Michael Whitley         M      21  0:36:02 9:00  6.7         M 20 - 24 7              8                 Puyallup         WA    
49.5       149   155 John McKee              M      41  0:36:04 9:01  6.7         M 40 - 44 9              14                Moorpark         CA    
57.9       150   228 Lori Secrest            F      47  0:36:04 9:01  6.7         F 45 - 49 5              25                Puyallup         WA    
53.1       151   94  Etty Glancz             F      24  0:36:10 9:03  6.6         F 20 - 24 8              13                Tacoma           WA    
63.7       152   268 Bruce Wheeler           M      71  0:36:13 9:03  6.6         M 70 - 74 2              4                 Steilacoom       WA    
58.0       153   91  Kerry Geffen            F      48  0:36:21 9:05  6.6         F 45 - 49 6              25                Tacoma           WA    
53.2       154   308 Anne Vining             F      35  0:36:21 9:05  6.6         F 35 - 39 8              23                                 WA    
48.0       155   11  grant ballew            M      15  0:36:26 9:07  6.6         M 15 - 19 12             19                University Place WA    
46.3       156   4   Fares Alshabanat        M      23  0:36:28 9:07  6.6         M 20 - 24 8              8                 Tacoma           WA    
55.6       157   32  Amy Calahan             F      44  0:36:29 9:07  6.6         F 40 - 44 2              21                Camas            WA    
55.0       158   316 Julia Anuras            F      43  0:36:36 9:09  6.6         F 40 - 44 3              21                                 WA    
53.9       159   357 Jennifer Healy          F      40  0:36:38 9:10  6.6         F 40 - 44 4              21                                 WA    
54.5       160   312 Jennifer Rettig         F      42  0:36:40 9:10  6.5         F 40 - 44 5              21                                 WA    
48.4       161   300 Tommy Bowman            M      14  0:36:51 9:13  6.5         M 10 - 14 12             15                                 WA    
49.7       162   229 Michael Secrest         M      45  0:37:02 9:16  6.5         M 45 - 49 13             15                Puyallup         WA    
58.7       163   322 Ginger Richardson       F      51  0:37:08 9:17  6.5         F 50 - 54 6              16                                 WA    
51.7       164   243 Victoria Southworth     F      23  0:37:08 9:17  6.5         F 20 - 24 9              13                Gig Harbor       WA    
57.4       165   136 Michael Lacombe         M      63  0:37:09 9:17  6.5         M 60 - 64 8              9                 Puyallup         WA    
53.5       166   341 Kelly Sweeney Widman    F      41  0:37:09 9:17  6.5         F 40 - 44 6              21                                 WA    
56.8       167   19  Jack Bettelon           M      62  0:37:16 9:19  6.4         M 60 - 64 9              9                 Auburn           WA    
54.1       168   270 Paul White              M      57  0:37:26 9:21  6.4         M 55 - 59 6              10                Bothell          WA    
58.9       169   200 Caroline Phill          F      52  0:37:28 9:22  6.4         F 50 - 54 7              16                Tacoma           WA    
61.0       170   20  CALLIE BLACK            F      55  0:37:29 9:22  6.4         F 55 - 59 2              16                Tacoma           WA    
51.9       171   251 Darrin Stolz            M      52  0:37:30 9:22  6.4         M 50 - 54 10             16                Tukwila          WA    
51.2       172   252 Tracey Stolz            F      23  0:37:30 9:23  6.4         F 20 - 24 10             13                Tukwila          WA    
53.6       173   377 Jay Edgerton            M      56  0:37:31 9:23  6.4         M 55 - 59 7              10                                 WA    
51.1       174   22  Sydney Boyle            F      25  0:37:34 9:24  6.4         F 25 - 29 3              17                Steilacoom       WA    
51.1       175   92  Bailey Geiselman        F      22  0:37:34 9:24  6.4         F 20 - 24 11             13                Graham           WA    
51.2       176   181 Ashley Neufeld          F      19  0:37:37 9:24  6.4         F 15 - 19 11             21                Steilacoom       WA    
44.8       177   365 Zachary Aceret          M      30  0:37:44 9:26  6.4         M 30 - 34 14             16                                 WA    
52.3       178   189 Terry Osheim            M      54  0:37:48 9:27  6.4         M 50 - 54 11             16                Steilacoom       WA    
50.6       179   309 Sydney Mesch            F      28  0:37:58 9:29  6.3         F 25 - 29 4              17                                 WA    
44.5       180   310 Rob Mesch               M      28  0:37:58 9:29  6.3         M 25 - 29 6              10                                 WA    
57.5       181   209 Kurt Reidinger          M      66  0:38:05 9:31  6.3         M 65 - 69 2              9                 Tacoma           WA    
54.2       182   124 Katie Kehoe             F      46  0:38:09 9:32  6.3         F 45 - 49 7              25                Bonney Lake      WA    
50.3       183   175 ANNA MOTYKA             F      25  0:38:10 9:33  6.3         F 25 - 29 5              17                Steilacoom       WA    
45.6       184   59  Juan Diaz               M      38  0:38:21 9:35  6.3         M 35 - 39 11             17                Tacoma           WA    
50.0       185   130 Lindsay Kotulan         F      32  0:38:24 9:36  6.2         F 30 - 34 6              19                Graham           WA    
61.6       186   141 Christine Mabini        F      58  0:38:25 9:36  6.2         F 55 - 59 3              16                Lakewood         WA    
52.8       187   39  Felichia Cays           F      44  0:38:28 9:37  6.2         F 40 - 44 7              21                Auburn           WA    
44.3       188   37  Austin Cays             M      17  0:38:28 9:37  6.2         M 15 - 19 13             19                Auburn           WA    
45.1       189   96  Jonathan Goodman        M      37  0:38:29 9:37  6.2         M 35 - 39 12             17                Puyallup         WA    
46.4       190   38  Brian Cays              M      41  0:38:30 9:37  6.2         M 40 - 44 10             14                Auburn           WA    
49.8       191   279 Katie Wilkerson         F      25  0:38:33 9:38  6.2         F 25 - 29 6              17                Lacey            WA    
50.4       192   345 Mark Baker              M      52  0:38:35 9:39  6.2         M 50 - 54 12             16                                 WA    
50.8       193   98  Melissa Gue             F      39  0:38:37 9:39  6.2         F 35 - 39 9              23                Dupont           WA    
47.0       194   80  Wilfredo Franceschini   M      43  0:38:37 9:39  6.2         M 40 - 44 11             14                Dupont           WA    
62.1       195   378 Erin Kittleman          F      59  0:38:38 9:40  6.2         F 55 - 59 4              16                                 WA    
60.9       196   289 Debra Bowyer            F      58  0:38:55 9:44  6.2         F 55 - 59 5              16                                 WA    
44.8       197   236 Cameron Smith           M      38  0:39:02 9:45  6.2         M 35 - 39 13             17                Steilacoom       WA    
52.9       198   298 Keren Retter            F      46  0:39:03 9:46  6.1         F 45 - 49 8              25                                 WA    
55.8       199   93  Staci Geiselman         F      51  0:39:04 9:46  6.1         F 50 - 54 8              16                Graham           WA    
50.2       200   118 Kira Hutchinson         F      39  0:39:08 9:47  6.1         F 35 - 39 10             23                Lacey            WA    
50.1       201   287 Emily Yellowlees        F      39  0:39:09 9:47  6.1         F 35 - 39 11             23                Gig Harbor       WA    
43.0       202   257 Levin Townsend          M      18  0:39:23 9:51  6.1         M 15 - 19 14             19                Spanaway         WA    
42.8       203   305 Jason Landis            M      29  0:39:27 9:52  6.1         M 25 - 29 7              10                                 WA    
48.6       204   304 Kelsey Landis           F      28  0:39:28 9:52  6.1         F 25 - 29 7              17                                 WA    
48.6       205   354 Inkyoung Haley          F      29  0:39:31 9:53  6.1         F 25 - 29 8              17                                 WA    
48.5       206   247 Catherine Stapleton     F      29  0:39:33 9:53  6.1         F 25 - 29 9              17                Olympia          WA    
53.3       207   193 Margaret Patterson      F      48  0:39:34 9:53  6.1         F 45 - 49 9              25                Puyallup         WA    
60.6       208   128 Debbie Knickerbocker    F      59  0:39:34 9:53  6.1         F 55 - 59 6              16                Puyallup         WA    
48.6       209   108 Natalie Hert            F      19  0:39:35 9:54  6.1         F 15 - 19 12             21                Puyallup         WA    
42.7       210   95  Zachary Gommi           M      19  0:39:35 9:54  6.1         M 15 - 19 15             19                Puyallup         WA    
49.0       211   194 Rebecca Patterson       F      18  0:39:36 9:54  6.1         F 15 - 19 13             21                Puyallup         WA    
53.8       212   336 Timothy Patterson       F      49  0:39:37 9:54  6.1         F 45 - 49 10             25                                 WA    
56.3       213   135 Christina C Kurty       F      53  0:39:38 9:54  6.1         F 50 - 54 9              16                Tacoma           WA    
42.5       214   85  Michael Fulmer          M      29  0:39:48 9:57  6           M 25 - 29 8              10                Tacoma           WA    
42.3       215   65  Sean Duff               M      28  0:39:57 9:59  6           M 25 - 29 9              10                Bonney Lake      WA    
42.3       216   169 Cameron Moore           M      28  0:39:58 9:59  6           M 25 - 29 10             10                Bonney Lake      WA    
62.0       217   172 Joy Moriyama-Yoder      F      62  0:40:12 10:03 6           F 60 - 64 1              6                 Steilacoom       WA    
47.5       218   334 Darrel Cochran          M      50  0:40:15 10:04 6           M 50 - 54 13             16                                 WA    
54.9       219   333 Alan MacPherson         M      67  0:40:16 10:04 6           M 65 - 69 3              9                                  WA    
42.6       220   157 Adam Mellick            M      35  0:40:19 10:05 6           M 35 - 39 14             17                Milton           WA    
48.9       221   158 Kimberly Mellick        F      40  0:40:19 10:05 6           F 40 - 44 8              21                Milton           WA    
48.3       222   282 Steven Winter           M      53  0:40:34 10:08 5.9         M 50 - 54 14             16                Auburn           WA    
49.1       223   296 Shana Weber             F      42  0:40:40 10:10 5.9         F 40 - 44 9              21                                 WA    
55.4       224   344 Randy Leifson           M      69  0:40:41 10:10 5.9         M 65 - 69 4              9                                  WA    
60.9       225   185 Cathy Norberg           F      62  0:40:53 10:13 5.9         F 60 - 64 2              6                 Lakewood         WA    
46.9       226   196 Brooke Perry            F      31  0:40:57 10:14 5.9         F 30 - 34 7              19                Tacoma           WA    
42.9       227   361 Dustin Hulbrock         M      39  0:41:06 10:17 5.8         M 35 - 39 15             17                                 WA    
47.1       228   360 Amy Meyer               F      36  0:41:07 10:17 5.8         F 35 - 39 12             23                                 WA    
45.1       229   212 Scott Reynoldson        M      46  0:41:09 10:17 5.8         M 45 - 49 14             15                Puyallup         WA    
55.5       230   134 Laureen Kuniyoshi       F      55  0:41:10 10:18 5.8         F 55 - 59 7              16                Seattle          WA    
44.3       231   237 Jason Smith             M      44  0:41:12 10:18 5.8         M 40 - 44 12             14                Seattle          WA    
61.2       232   23  Theresa Boyle           F      63  0:41:16 10:19 5.8         F 60 - 64 3              6                 Steilacoom       WA    
50.0       233   255 Lori Swanson            F      46  0:41:22 10:20 5.8         F 45 - 49 11             25                Tacoma           WA    
55.9       234   133 Ginger Krugmire         F      56  0:41:22 10:21 5.8         F 55 - 59 8              16                University place WA    
46.3       235   192 Rachel Parks            F      22  0:41:26 10:21 5.8         F 20 - 24 12             13                Steilacoom       WA    
50.9       236   184 Millie Niederle         F      13  0:41:32 10:23 5.8         F 10 - 14 6              13                Spanaway         WA    
54.2       237   337 Paul Manning            M      69  0:41:36 10:24 5.8         M 65 - 69 5              9                                  WA    
53.0       238   246 Kim Spencer             F      52  0:41:38 10:24 5.8         F 50 - 54 10             16                University Place WA    
46.9       239   159 Kristin Mellick         F      38  0:41:38 10:24 5.8         F 35 - 39 13             23                Puyallup         WA    
46.1       240   51  Krystal Cuneo           F      30  0:41:39 10:25 5.8         F 30 - 34 8              19                Seattle          WA    
46.1       241   253 Shayla Stuefen          F      31  0:41:40 10:25 5.8         F 30 - 34 9              19                Seattle          WA    
49.5       242   88  Andrea Gardner          F      46  0:41:45 10:26 5.7         F 45 - 49 12             25                Gig Harbor       WA    
41.3       243   148 Kyle McClintock         M      16  0:41:46 10:27 5.7         M 15 - 19 16             19                Steilacoom       WA    
56.5       244   329 Thor Bussinger          M      73  0:41:58 10:29 5.7         M 70 - 74 3              4                                  WA    
46.7       245   47  Cris Cooper             F      39  0:42:00 10:30 5.7         F 35 - 39 14             23                Steilacoom       WA    
47.3       246   183 Emily Niederle          F      41  0:42:01 10:30 5.7         F 40 - 44 10             21                Spanaway         WA    
59.0       247   111 Christine Howard        F      62  0:42:12 10:33 5.7         F 60 - 64 4              6                 Sumner           WA    
44.3       248   198 m. perry                M      12  0:42:23 10:36 5.7         M 10 - 14 13             15                Greenacres       WA    
45.9       249   199 Trisa perry             F      37  0:42:24 10:36 5.7         F 35 - 39 15             23                Greenacres       WA    
42.7       250   138 Billy Lewis             M      43  0:42:28 10:37 5.7         M 40 - 44 13             14                Tacoma           WA    
48.6       251   176 Tara Mowreader          F      46  0:42:29 10:37 5.6         F 45 - 49 13             25                Puyallup         WA    
50.2       252   163 Jennifer Mogensen       F      49  0:42:30 10:38 5.6         F 45 - 49 14             25                Orting           WA    
45.7       253   319 Chris Brayton           M      52  0:42:31 10:38 5.6         M 50 - 54 15             16                                 WA    
47.4       254   54  Paula Darr              F      43  0:42:31 10:38 5.6         F 40 - 44 11             21                Puyallup         WA    
40.2       255   258 Elyne Vaught            M      34  0:42:33 10:38 5.6         M 30 - 34 15             16                Puyallup         WA    
50.3       256   313 A. Kuo                  F      12  0:43:02 10:45 5.6         F 10 - 14 7              13                                 WA    
44.7       257   55  Kendall Davey           F      19  0:43:06 10:47 5.6         F 15 - 19 14             21                Puyallup         WA    
52.8       258   283 A. Worthington          F      10  0:43:13 10:48 5.6         F 10 - 14 8              13                Portland         OR    
56.7       259   227 John Schmidt            M      75  0:43:13 10:48 5.6         M 75 - 79 1              3                 Lakewood         WA    
47.6       260   245 Doug Spencer            M      59  0:43:20 10:50 5.5         M 55 - 59 8              10                University Place WA    
48.0       261   139 Christine Lewis         F      47  0:43:30 10:52 5.5         F 45 - 49 15             25                Tacoma           WA    
47.3       262   42  Jeff Clark              M      59  0:43:35 10:54 5.5         M 55 - 59 9              10                Steilacoom       WA    
44.9       263   34  Eva Carr                F      17  0:43:50 10:58 5.5         F 15 - 19 15             21                Lakewood         WA    
54.0       264   17  Dawn Bellevue           F      58  0:43:52 10:58 5.5         F 55 - 59 9              16                Buckley          WA    
39.2       265   380 Jack Lawson             M      16  0:43:59 11:00 5.5         M 15 - 19 17             19                                 WA    
43.7       266   379 Miranda Lawson          F      32  0:44:00 11:00 5.5         F 30 - 34 10             19                                 WA    
46.1       267   272 Vivianna White          F      15  0:44:04 11:01 5.4         F 15 - 19 16             21                Bothell          WA    
45.0       268   328 Renee Hanna             F      41  0:44:11 11:03 5.4         F 40 - 44 12             21                                 WA    
50.2       269   327 G. Hanna                F      11  0:44:12 11:03 5.4         F 10 - 14 9              13                                 WA    
41.4       270   223 Bowie Sagle             M      45  0:44:28 11:07 5.4         M 45 - 49 15             15                Tacoma           WA    
44.7       271   224 Erika Sagle             F      41  0:44:29 11:07 5.4         F 40 - 44 13             21                Tacoma           WA    
44.3       272   140 Sarah Liberty           F      40  0:44:32 11:08 5.4         F 40 - 44 14             21                Gig Harbor       WA    
43.7       273   174 Mandy Morrison          F      37  0:44:32 11:08 5.4         F 35 - 39 16             23                Gig Harbor       WA    
43.1       274   387 Laura Zirfas            F      33  0:44:40 11:10 5.4         F 30 - 34 11             19                                 WA    
43.3       275   147 Julie McBride           F      36  0:44:46 11:11 5.4         F 35 - 39 17             23                Issaquah         WA    
43.3       276   358 Tim Healy               M      52  0:44:57 11:14 5.3         M 50 - 54 16             16                                 WA    
45.2       277   12  Jennifer Ballew         F      45  0:45:18 11:19 5.3         F 45 - 49 16             25                University Place WA    
43.2       278   385 Jennifer Shortencarrier F      40  0:45:39 11:25 5.3         F 40 - 44 15             21                                 WA    
39.9       279   48  Emilio Cooper           M      13  0:45:49 11:27 5.2         M 10 - 14 14             15                Steilacoom       WA    
41.6       280   33  Jenny Canter            F      27  0:46:08 11:32 5.2         F 25 - 29 10             17                Puyallup         WA    
41.6       281   5   Corinna Andresen        F      30  0:46:12 11:33 5.2         F 30 - 34 12             19                Graham           WA    
51.2       282   45  anne cooper             F      58  0:46:18 11:34 5.2         F 55 - 59 10             16                Tacoma           WA    
42.1       283   271 VIKTORINA White         F      17  0:46:42 11:40 5.1         F 15 - 19 17             21                Bothell          WA    
41.1       284   384 Brittanee Beene         F      32  0:46:45 11:41 5.1         F 30 - 34 13             19                                 WA    
54.1       285   292 A. Phillips             F      7   0:46:49 11:42 5.1         F 0 - 9   1              1                                  WA    
41.0       286   293 Julie Phillips          F      30  0:46:51 11:43 5.1         F 30 - 34 14             19                                 WA    
44.1       287   81  Ella Franklin           F      14  0:46:58 11:45 5.1         F 10 - 14 10             13                University Place WA    
40.9       288   75  Casey Farewell          F      30  0:46:59 11:45 5.1         F 30 - 34 15             19                Lakewood         WA    
46.9       289   215 Eve Rogers              F      52  0:47:00 11:45 5.1         F 50 - 54 11             16                Puyallup         WA    
43.2       290   83  Sativa Franklin         F      44  0:47:01 11:45 5.1         F 40 - 44 16             21                University Place WA    
40.8       291   355 Hyunjae Chang           F      27  0:47:05 11:46 5.1         F 25 - 29 11             17                                 WA    
41.9       292   144 Leticia Mason           F      40  0:47:08 11:47 5.1         F 40 - 44 17             21                Silverdale       WA    
43.3       293   366 Paula Rowe              F      45  0:47:15 11:49 5.1         F 45 - 49 17             25                                 WA    
52.2       294   216 Jim Rooks               M      76  0:47:42 11:55 5           M 75 - 79 2              3                 Steilacoom       WA    
45.9       295   190 Steven Pace             M      66  0:47:44 11:56 5           M 65 - 69 6              9                 Steilacoom       WA    
36.1       296   125 Jon Kendrick            M      36  0:47:46 11:56 5           M 35 - 39 16             17                Steilacoom       WA    
42.1       297   262 S. Vogel                M      10  0:48:03 12:01 5           M 10 - 14 15             15                Tacoma           WA    
35.3       298   267 Ryan West               M      32  0:48:10 12:03 5           M 30 - 34 16             16                Lakewood         WA    
39.8       299   266 Ashley West             F      32  0:48:14 12:03 5           F 30 - 34 16             19                Lakewood         WA    
41.9       300   57  Sirena Denbow           F      44  0:48:29 12:07 5           F 40 - 44 18             21                Lakewood         WA    
39.5       301   182 Kay Nguyen              F      26  0:48:35 12:09 4.9         F 25 - 29 12             17                New York         NY    
40.9       302   149 Molly McClintock        F      42  0:48:48 12:12 4.9         F 40 - 44 19             21                Steilacoom       WA    
41.5       303   28  Wendy Bryant            F      44  0:48:56 12:14 4.9         F 40 - 44 20             21                Lakewood         WA    
42.6       304   299 Tami Bowman             F      47  0:48:58 12:14 4.9         F 45 - 49 18             25                                 WA    
53.6       305   24  Mary Bradshaw           F      67  0:49:42 12:25 4.8         F 65 - 69 1              2                 Steilacoom       WA    
50.4       306   115 Mary Huff               F      63  0:50:07 12:32 4.8         F 60 - 64 5              6                 Lakewood         WA    
37.9       307   66  Tiona Duff              F      26  0:50:42 12:40 4.7         F 25 - 29 13             17                Bonney Lake      WA    
40.3       308   256 Kristine Szabo          F      45  0:50:44 12:41 4.7         F 45 - 49 19             25                Tacoma           WA    
45.0       309   137 Lisa Lawrence           F      55  0:50:49 12:42 4.7         F 55 - 59 11             16                Tacoma           WA    
38.2       310   318 Janelle Purser          F      18  0:50:51 12:43 4.7         F 15 - 19 18             21                                 WA    
38.1       311   18  Kolene Beltran          F      36  0:50:53 12:43 4.7         F 35 - 39 18             23                Bonney Lake      WA    
34.4       312   208 Wyatt Reeve             M      15  0:50:54 12:43 4.7         M 15 - 19 18             19                Puyallup         WA    
37.8       313   207 Kendra Reeve            F      19  0:50:55 12:44 4.7         F 15 - 19 19             21                Puyallup         WA    
39.1       314   64  Curt Duff               M      55  0:51:00 12:45 4.7         M 55 - 59 10             10                Bonney Lake      WA    
37.6       315   171 Kelly Moore             F      30  0:51:04 12:46 4.7         F 30 - 34 17             19                Bonney Lake      WA    
37.5       316   204 Veronica Ramirez        F      25  0:51:09 12:47 4.7         F 25 - 29 14             17                Tacoma           WA    
34.1       317   120 Tom Jackson             M      41  0:52:23 13:06 4.6         M 40 - 44 14             14                Tacoma           WA    
46.3       318   201 Andrew Phillips         M      75  0:52:54 13:14 4.5         M 75 - 79 3              3                 Steilacoom       WA    
36.1       319   370 Emily Atwell            F      34  0:53:27 13:22 4.5         F 30 - 34 18             19                                 WA    
32.1       320   369 William Atwell          M      35  0:53:27 13:22 4.5         M 35 - 39 17             17                                 WA    
36.7       321   342 Erin Seefeldt           F      39  0:53:31 13:23 4.5         F 35 - 39 19             23                                 WA    
39.4       322   343 Genevieve Rodgers       F      48  0:53:32 13:23 4.5         F 45 - 49 20             25                                 WA    
37.0       323   269 Heather Wheeler         F      41  0:53:43 13:26 4.5         F 40 - 44 21             21                Seattle          WA    
42.6       324   123 Sharon JG               F      57  0:54:53 13:43 4.4         F 55 - 59 12             16                Orting           WA    
35.0       325   180 Maggie Myers            F      27  0:54:54 13:43 4.4         F 25 - 29 15             17                Puyallup         WA    
36.3       326   146 Emily Maya              F      16  0:55:06 13:46 4.4         F 15 - 19 20             21                Lakewood         WA    
47.5       327   386 Nancy Henderson         F      67  0:56:03 14:01 4.3         F 65 - 69 2              2                                  WA    
39.6       328   348 Jerry Bradshaw          M      68  0:56:20 14:05 4.3         M 65 - 69 7              9                                  WA    
35.9       329   217 Jennifer Rose           F      45  0:57:03 14:16 4.2         F 45 - 49 21             25                Lakewood         WA    
41.3       330   317 Tom Mezs                M      73  0:57:24 14:21 4.2         M 70 - 74 4              4                                  WA    
38.3       331   105 Sydney Hennessy         F      52  0:57:35 14:24 4.2         F 50 - 54 12             16                Tacoma           WA    
39.4       332   99  Mare Hake               F      55  0:57:57 14:29 4.1         F 55 - 59 13             16                Lakewood         WA    
38.0       333   56  Dara Deal               F      52  0:57:59 14:30 4.1         F 50 - 54 13             16                Fircrest         WA    
37.1       334   303 Patch Dahl              M      65  0:58:33 14:38 4.1         M 65 - 69 8              9                                  WA    
32.8       335   306 Lisa Kenney             F      36  0:59:08 14:47 4.1         F 35 - 39 20             23                                 WA    
35.0       336   153 Ashleigh Mckee          F      14  0:59:13 14:48 4.1         F 10 - 14 11             13                Gig Harbor       WA    
33.1       337   7   BILLIE ARAGON           F      39  0:59:23 14:51 4           F 35 - 39 21             23                Spanaway         WA    
34.9       338   211 Kelli Reynoldson        F      47  0:59:50 14:58 4           F 45 - 49 22             25                Puyallup         WA    
34.0       339   233 Jettie Silva-Chojnowski F      46  1:00:45 15:11 4           F 45 - 49 23             25                Steilacoom       WA    
36.3       340   129 Lisa Korsmo             F      54  1:02:07 15:32 3.9         F 50 - 54 14             16                Lakewood         WA    
34.7       341   232 Ronda Siebert           F      50  1:02:09 15:32 3.9         F 50 - 54 15             16                Puyallup         WA    
37.2       342   373 Susan Guerrero          F      56  1:02:09 15:32 3.9         F 55 - 59 14             16                                 WA    
30.1       343   41  Corrie Cieplek          F      34  1:03:58 16:00 3.8         F 30 - 34 19             19                Lakewood         WA    
30.4       344   264 Jacquee Walters         F      37  1:03:58 16:00 3.8         F 35 - 39 22             23                Lakewood         WA    
32.3       345   278 Jody Wicke              F      46  1:03:58 16:00 3.8         F 45 - 49 24             25                Lakewood         WA    
34.5       346   186 Richard Norberg         M      67  1:04:10 16:02 3.7         M 65 - 69 9              9                 Lakewood         WA    
45.6       347   225 Gennell Sam             F      75  1:05:41 16:25 3.7         F 75 - 79 1              1                 Lakewood         WA    
34.0       348   97  Ramona Gresham          F      53  1:05:41 16:25 3.7         F 50 - 54 16             16                Olympia          WA    
28.6       349   273 Caitlan Whitley         F      23  1:07:07 16:47 3.6         F 20 - 24 13             13                Puyallup         WA    
34.4       350   275 Judy Whitley            F      56  1:07:07 16:47 3.6         F 55 - 59 15             16                Puyallup         WA    
30.7       351   67  Kandice Earle           F      46  1:07:17 16:49 3.6         F 45 - 49 25             25                Tacoma           WA    
28.8       352   103 Andrea Hemminger        F      36  1:07:19 16:50 3.6         F 35 - 39 23             23                Tacoma           WA    
32.0       353   263 S. Vogel                F      12  1:07:34 16:53 3.6         F 10 - 14 12             13                Tacoma           WA    
33.8       354   261 E. Vogel                F      10  1:07:36 16:54 3.6         F 10 - 14 13             13                Tacoma           WA    
28.6       355   26  Aubry Broderick         F      18  1:07:43 16:56 3.5         F 15 - 19 21             21                Graham           WA    
27.7       356   214 Jessica Ritter          F      29  1:09:25 17:21 3.5         F 25 - 29 16             17                Olympia          WA    
27.7       357   70  Danielle Elwell         F      27  1:09:25 17:21 3.5         F 25 - 29 17             17                Dupont           WA    
33.6       358   375 Mary Kennedy            F      60  1:12:17 18:04 3.3         F 60 - 64 6              6                                  WA    
23.3       359   62  Zach Drennan            M      18  1:12:28 18:07 3.3         M 15 - 19 19             19                Steilacoom       WA    
37.6       360   84  Liz Frausto             F      70  1:14:00 18:30 3.2         F 70 - 74 1              1                 Puyallup         WA    
31.5       361   297 Pam Chandler            F      57  1:14:20 18:35 3.2         F 55 - 59 16             16                                 WA    

Additional results can be found at http://www.fouronthefourth.org/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.