Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                    Gender Age Time behind leader Clock   Pace  Speed (MPH) Division Division  Total In Division City                     State 
Percentage                                                                 Time                      Place                                                               
========== ===== === ======================= ====== === ================== ======= ===== =========== ======== ========= ================= ======================== ===== 
82.7       1     186 Ethan COLEMAN           M      15  00:00.0            0:21:10 5:17  11.3        1        M 15 - 19 25                Olympia                  WA    
78.8       2     152 Micaiah Allison         M      20  00:15.1            0:21:26 5:21  11.2        1        M 20 - 24 9                 Lookout Mountain         GA    
78.9       3     473 Samuel Zielke           M      16  00:41.4            0:21:52 5:28  11          2        M 15 - 19 25                Puyallup                 WA    
74.8       4     190 Ben Crowell             M      22  01:24.7            0:22:35 5:39  10.6        2        M 20 - 24 9                 Puyallup                 WA    
75.5       5     427 Brock Knowles           M      17  01:24.9            0:22:35 5:39  10.6        3        M 15 - 19 25                Shelton                  WA    
74.7       6     487 Seth Bridges            M      29  01:26.7            0:22:37 5:39  10.6        1        M 25 - 29 8                                          WA    
82.9       7     342 Glen Weissman           M      50  01:54.3            0:23:05 5:46  10.4        1        M 50 - 54 16                Bellevue                 WA    
72.8       8     354 Alex Forte              M      18  02:04.9            0:23:15 5:49  10.3        4        M 15 - 19 25                Lakewood                 WA    
74.1       9     504 Brian Houck             M      37  02:15.7            0:23:26 5:51  10.2        1        M 35 - 39 12                                         WA    
73.3       10    386 Hunter Vilhauer         M      16  02:21.2            0:23:32 5:53  10.2        5        M 15 - 19 25                Puyallup                 WA    
71.4       11    428 Brody Knowles           M      17  02:42.2            0:23:53 5:58  10.1        6        M 15 - 19 25                Shelton                  WA    
73.1       12    503 Joevanny Davis          M      15  02:45.4            0:23:56 5:59  10          7        M 15 - 19 25                                         WA    
69.5       13    223 Eric Herde              M      27  03:07.7            0:24:18 6:04  9.9         2        M 25 - 29 8                 Tacoma                   WA    
75.5       14    528 Dave Perkins            M      48  03:47.3            0:24:58 6:14  9.6         1        M 45 - 49 16                                         WA    
67.4       15    482 Luke Bott               M      18  03:56.9            0:25:07 6:17  9.6         8        M 15 - 19 25                                         WA    
66.8       16    360 David Kidd              M      31  04:12.0            0:25:22 6:20  9.5         1        M 30 - 34 14                Dupont                   WA    
78.1       17    294 Trisha Steidl           F      42  04:24.1            0:25:35 6:24  9.4         1        F 40 - 44 26                Seattle                  WA    
69.9       18    206 Patrick Ferguson        M      42  04:35.6            0:25:46 6:26  9.3         1        M 40 - 44 16                University Place         WA    
71.2       19    507 Miguel Galeana          M      45  04:41.6            0:25:52 6:28  9.3         2        M 45 - 49 16                                         WA    
72.7       20    346 Don Broyles             M      48  04:45.2            0:25:56 6:29  9.3         3        M 45 - 49 16                Tacoma                   WA    
70.4       21    329 Adam Brennan            M      44  04:45.4            0:25:56 6:29  9.3         2        M 40 - 44 16                Shelton                  WA    
66.1       22    458 Brandon Salcedo-Lobato  M      16  04:54.2            0:26:05 6:31  9.2         9        M 15 - 19 25                Burien                   WA    
67.6       23    276 Aaron Petersen          M      41  05:15.6            0:26:26 6:36  9.1         3        M 40 - 44 16                Tacoma                   WA    
63.6       24    225 Nathan Herde            M      18  05:26.7            0:26:37 6:39  9           10       M 15 - 19 25                Tacoma                   WA    
63.5       25    416 Joel Hamlin             M      23  05:27.9            0:26:38 6:39  9           3        M 20 - 24 9                 Tacoma                   WA    
63.4       26    414 Dylan Granum            M      18  05:31.9            0:26:42 6:40  9           11       M 15 - 19 25                Dupont                   WA    
71.9       27    537 Sara Taferre            F      24  05:33.0            0:26:43 6:41  9           1        F 20 - 24 15                                         WA    
63.3       28    514 Chris Bollinger         M      33  05:43.8            0:26:54 6:43  8.9         2        M 30 - 34 14                                         WA    
71.2       29    254 Olivia Marquardt        F      24  05:46.1            0:26:57 6:44  8.9         2        F 20 - 24 15                Lakewood                 WA    
74.9       30    345 Jim Brewer              M      57  05:52.1            0:27:03 6:46  8.9         1        M 55 - 59 11                Olympia                  WA    
66.7       31    479 JB Gilchrist            M      43  05:59.3            0:27:10 6:47  8.8         4        M 40 - 44 16                                         WA    
61.7       32    197 Austin DesJardin        M      25  06:12.6            0:27:23 6:51  8.8         3        M 25 - 29 8                 Steilacoom               WA    
62.9       33    472 Ian Wilcox              M      16  06:14.9            0:27:25 6:51  8.8         12       M 15 - 19 25                Dupont                   WA    
61.6       34    257 Daniel Mathews          M      31  06:20.3            0:27:31 6:53  8.7         3        M 30 - 34 14                Dupont                   WA    
66.4       35    471 Caleb Wilcox            M      13  06:20.7            0:27:31 6:53  8.7         1        M 10 - 14 20                Dupont                   WA    
70.6       36    383 Emily Stokes Broyles    F      38  06:29.4            0:27:40 6:55  8.7         1        F 35 - 39 24                Tacoma                   WA    
66.9       37    387 Kevin Vilhauer          M      46  06:33.2            0:27:44 6:56  8.7         4        M 45 - 49 16                Puyallup                 WA    
68.9       38    498 Katherine Timlin        F      30  06:40.4            0:27:51 6:58  8.6         1        F 30 - 34 13                                         WA    
89.3       39    460 Carol Sexton            F      62  06:43.4            0:27:54 6:58  8.6         1        F 60 - 64 7                 Woodinville              WA    
64.5       40    326 John Worthington        M      42  06:44.1            0:27:55 6:59  8.6         5        M 40 - 44 16                Portland                 OR    
69.4       41    188 Makenna Cowan           F      18  06:46.1            0:27:57 6:59  8.6         1        F 15 - 19 19                Seattle                  WA    
69.8       42    470 Oksana Sydor            F      38  06:50.0            0:28:00 7:00  8.6         2        F 35 - 39 24                Spokane                  WA    
60.1       43    529 Ben Joslin              M      30  06:57.6            0:28:08 7:02  8.5         4        M 30 - 34 14                                         WA    
68.3       44    170 Karl Brewer             M      51  07:05.8            0:28:16 7:04  8.5         2        M 50 - 54 16                Lakewood                 WA    
59.3       45    239 eric latt               M      19  07:20.8            0:28:31 7:08  8.4         13       M 15 - 19 25                Seattle                  WA    
59.2       46    415 Isaiah Hamlin           M      27  07:23.7            0:28:34 7:08  8.4         4        M 25 - 29 8                 Tacoma                   AZ    
58.8       47    251 Thomas Mahre            M      19  07:33.8            0:28:44 7:11  8.4         14       M 15 - 19 25                Grand Junction           CO    
62.5       48    173 Nathan Broderick        M      42  07:38.0            0:28:48 7:12  8.3         6        M 40 - 44 16                Graham                   WA    
66.6       49    422 Salvador Hurtado        M      51  07:48.6            0:28:59 7:15  8.3         3        M 50 - 54 16                Steilacoom               WA    
72.0       50    292 Miriam Snedecor         F      48  08:07.6            0:29:18 7:19  8.2         1        F 45 - 49 24                Steilacoom               WA    
57.4       51    510 Diego Gonzalez          M      18  08:18.8            0:29:29 7:22  8.1         15       M 15 - 19 25                                         WA    
57.5       52    174 Zachery Brown           M      32  08:22.8            0:29:33 7:23  8.1         5        M 30 - 34 14                Steilacoom               WA    
65.6       53    161 Jessica Bedolla         F      18  08:24.4            0:29:35 7:24  8.1         2        F 15 - 19 19                Seattle                  WA    
71.3       54    488 Wayne Bridges           M      62  08:28.1            0:29:39 7:25  8.1         1        M 60 - 64 11                                         WA    
76.0       55    203 Ken Farmer              M      69  08:30.3            0:29:41 7:25  8.1         1        M 65 - 69 5                 Steilacoom               WA    
64.6       56    456 Daryl Marie Phill       F      24  08:33.5            0:29:44 7:26  8.1         3        F 20 - 24 15                Tacoma                   WA    
56.5       57    495 Adam Brewer             M      19  08:43.8            0:29:54 7:28  8           16       M 15 - 19 25                                         WA    
65.2       58    442 San Lord                F      38  08:46.9            0:29:57 7:29  8           3        F 35 - 39 24                Tacoma                   WA    
64.5       59    552 Lindsey Merritt         F      36  08:52.1            0:30:03 7:31  8           4        F 35 - 39 24                                         WA    
66.4       60    375 Phoebe Sacksteder       F      16  08:55.8            0:30:06 7:31  8           3        F 15 - 19 19                Tacoma                   WA    
56.1       61    300 Samuel Taylor           M      24  08:56.2            0:30:07 7:32  8           4        M 20 - 24 9                 Steilacoom               WA    
64.2       62    229 Megan Hutchinson        F      35  08:57.8            0:30:08 7:32  8           5        F 35 - 39 24                Gig Harbor               WA    
63.6       63    260 Alexandra McCarthy      F      27  09:02.0            0:30:12 7:33  8           1        F 25 - 29 22                Honolulu                 HI    
56.6       64    402 Gared Bowers            M      34  09:02.1            0:30:13 7:33  7.9         6        M 30 - 34 14                Lakewood                 WA    
55.7       65    509 Bryan Garcia            M      19  09:10.3            0:30:21 7:35  7.9         17       M 15 - 19 25                                         WA    
70.7       66    478 Roger Hahn              M      64  09:16.5            0:30:27 7:37  7.9         2        M 60 - 64 11                                         WA    
62.4       67    297 Tracey Stolz            F      24  09:35.8            0:30:46 7:41  7.8         4        F 20 - 24 15                Seattle                  WA    
56.0       68    397 William Atwell          M      36  09:39.5            0:30:50 7:42  7.8         2        M 35 - 39 12                Dupont                   WA    
56.7       69    531 Joaquin Guynes          M      15  09:42.0            0:30:52 7:43  7.8         18       M 15 - 19 25                                         WA    
55.7       70    291 Jace Snedecor           M      16  09:48.0            0:30:58 7:44  7.8         19       M 15 - 19 25                Steilacoom               WA    
57.1       71    273 Dan Perry               M      40  09:51.2            0:31:02 7:45  7.7         7        M 40 - 44 16                Greenacres               WA    
55.6       72    269 Airan Parsons           M      36  09:51.8            0:31:02 7:45  7.7         3        M 35 - 39 12                JBLM                     WA    
55.1       73    508 Jared Krugen            M      35  09:59.1            0:31:10 7:47  7.7         4        M 35 - 39 12                                         WA    
69.0       74    236 Mark Kozakowski         M      64  10:01.3            0:31:12 7:48  7.7         3        M 60 - 64 11                Steilacoom               WA    
61.2       75    441 Megan Lloyd             F      24  10:11.1            0:31:22 7:50  7.7         5        F 20 - 24 15                Olympia                  WA    
56.8       76    436 Joshua Kuo              M      14  10:12.5            0:31:23 7:51  7.7         2        M 10 - 14 20                Olympia                  WA    
60.0       77    160 Steve Bauman            M      48  10:15.9            0:31:26 7:51  7.6         5        M 45 - 49 16                Tacoma                   WA    
61.5       78    450 Makayla Moran           F      18  10:21.1            0:31:32 7:53  7.6         4        F 15 - 19 19                Grand Junction           CO    
66.5       79    483 Dean Bailey             M      62  10:37.7            0:31:48 7:57  7.6         4        M 60 - 64 11                                         WA    
61.5       80    372 Annika Sacksteder       F      17  10:49.0            0:31:59 8:00  7.5         5        F 15 - 19 19                Tacoma                   WA    
60.1       81    457 Ava Rector              F      19  10:50.5            0:32:01 8:00  7.5         6        F 15 - 19 19                Steilacoom               WA    
53.9       82    448 Bryan Montgomery        M      36  10:52.4            0:32:03 8:01  7.5         5        M 35 - 39 12                Bonney Lake              WA    
66.4       83    315 Grant Whitley           M      63  10:57.7            0:32:08 8:02  7.5         5        M 60 - 64 11                Puyallup                 WA    
59.7       84    270 Andrea Parsons          F      31  10:58.3            0:32:09 8:02  7.5         2        F 30 - 34 13                Homestead                WA    
52.5       85    340 Zach Quigg              M      27  11:02.1            0:32:12 8:03  7.5         5        M 25 - 29 8                 Dupont                   WA    
70.9       86    401 Rikki Bogue             F      55  11:04.3            0:32:15 8:04  7.4         1        F 55 - 59 16                Tacoma                   WA    
58.0       87    378 Gregg Spaulding         M      47  11:05.7            0:32:16 8:04  7.4         6        M 45 - 49 16                Puyallup                 WA    
56.2       88    506 Tim Weldin              M      43  11:06.0            0:32:16 8:04  7.4         8        M 40 - 44 16                                         WA    
57.9       89    411 Jose Galeana            M      47  11:08.8            0:32:19 8:05  7.4         7        M 45 - 49 16                Lacey                    WA    
59.3       90    490 Angela Jackson          F      28  11:11.4            0:32:22 8:05  7.4         2        F 25 - 29 22                                         WA    
57.3       91    423 Michael Jahner          M      46  11:12.5            0:32:23 8:06  7.4         8        M 45 - 49 16                Tacoma                   WA    
59.1       92    166 Sydney Boyle            F      26  11:17.1            0:32:28 8:07  7.4         3        F 25 - 29 22                Steilacoom               WA    
57.0       93    194 Cristofer De La Pena    M      46  11:20.3            0:32:31 8:08  7.4         9        M 45 - 49 16                Dupont                   WA    
52.4       94    155 Liam Bailey             M      17  11:22.2            0:32:33 8:08  7.4         20       M 15 - 19 25                Bozeman                  MT    
64.9       95    337 Cameron Phill           F      13  11:23.1            0:32:34 8:08  7.4         1        F 10 - 14 14                Tacoma                   WA    
69.9       96    311 K. Weedon               F      10  11:27.7            0:32:38 8:09  7.4         2        F 10 - 14 14                Lakewood                 WA    
59.4       97    162 Yesenia Bedolla         F      18  11:29.2            0:32:40 8:10  7.4         7        F 15 - 19 19                Seattle                  WA    
56.9       98    373 Brian Sacksteder        M      47  11:41.1            0:32:52 8:13  7.3         10       M 45 - 49 16                Tacoma                   WA    
59.6       99    295 Darrin Stolz            M      53  11:43.1            0:32:54 8:13  7.3         4        M 50 - 54 16                Seattle                  WA    
55.5       100   366 Jack Montgomery         M      13  11:44.3            0:32:55 8:14  7.3         3        M 10 - 14 20                Steilacoom               WA    
59.2       101   524 Scott Sadlier           M      53  11:56.8            0:33:07 8:17  7.3         5        M 50 - 54 16                                         WA    
58.4       102   546 Alexandra Potter        F      18  12:03.3            0:33:14 8:18  7.2         8        F 15 - 19 19                                         WA    
63.6       103   359 Kivi Johnson            F      13  12:04.5            0:33:15 8:19  7.2         3        F 10 - 14 14                Lakewood                 WA    
58.7       104   198 Mauriella DiTommaso     F      38  12:06.8            0:33:17 8:19  7.2         6        F 35 - 39 24                Lacey                    WA    
52.2       105   262 Daniel Miller           M      37  12:06.9            0:33:17 8:19  7.2         6        M 35 - 39 12                Olympia                  WA    
50.8       106   437 Tyler Labatte           M      24  12:08.0            0:33:18 8:19  7.2         5        M 20 - 24 9                 Puyallup                 WA    
57.8       107   207 Kelsey Fowler           F      33  12:09.8            0:33:20 8:20  7.2         3        F 30 - 34 13                Tacoma                   WA    
59.7       108   159 Eva Bauman              F      16  12:18.7            0:33:29 8:22  7.2         9        F 15 - 19 19                Tacoma                   WA    
57.6       109   187 David Cowan             M      51  12:20.5            0:33:31 8:23  7.2         6        M 50 - 54 16                Burien                   WA    
57.0       110   339 Lindsay Quigg           F      28  12:29.4            0:33:40 8:25  7.1         4        F 25 - 29 22                Dupont                   WA    
60.4       111   420 Bridget Hubbard         F      15  12:30.4            0:33:41 8:25  7.1         10       F 15 - 19 19                Dupont                   WA    
60.3       112   547 Ava Potter              F      15  12:31.1            0:33:42 8:25  7.1         11       F 15 - 19 19                                         WA    
59.9       113   176 T. Bruya                M      10  12:33.4            0:33:44 8:26  7.1         4        M 10 - 14 20                University Place         WA    
54.2       114   374 Dylan Sacksteder        M      13  12:34.0            0:33:44 8:26  7.1         5        M 10 - 14 20                Tacoma                   WA    
57.4       115   501 S. Officer              M      11  12:40.0            0:33:50 8:27  7.1         6        M 10 - 14 20                                         WA    
67.4       116   517 Lori Barnett            F      55  12:44.7            0:33:55 8:29  7.1         2        F 55 - 59 16                                         WA    
62.9       117   348 Jeri Carr               F      49  12:44.9            0:33:55 8:29  7.1         2        F 45 - 49 24                Lakewood                 WA    
58.1       118   248 Amy Liwanag             F      40  12:46.5            0:33:57 8:29  7.1         2        F 40 - 44 26                Dupont                   WA    
57.3       119   485 Paul Labrador           M      52  12:47.4            0:33:58 8:29  7.1         7        M 50 - 54 16                                         WA    
59.9       120   465 Collins Sprague         M      58  12:55.3            0:34:06 8:31  7           2        M 55 - 59 11                Spokane                  WA    
61.5       121   261 James McDonough         M      61  12:56.8            0:34:07 8:32  7           6        M 60 - 64 11                Rochester                WA    
54.9       122   278 Rex Post                M      48  13:08.1            0:34:19 8:35  7           11       M 45 - 49 16                Seattle                  WA    
53.2       123   521 Zackary Wallace         M      13  13:10.6            0:34:21 8:35  7           7        M 10 - 14 20                                         WA    
49.0       124   535 Jacob Mersine           M      29  13:19.6            0:34:30 8:37  7           6        M 25 - 29 8                                          WA    
65.3       125   417 Lynn Hamlin             F      54  13:24.0            0:34:34 8:38  6.9         1        F 50 - 54 16                Tacoma                   WA    
62.3       126   218 Diane Hartso            F      50  13:25.7            0:34:36 8:39  6.9         2        F 50 - 54 16                Tacoma                   WA    
58.4       127   395 Julia Anuras            F      44  13:33.3            0:34:44 8:41  6.9         3        F 40 - 44 26                Olympia                  WA    
55.8       128   421 Bryan Hubbard           M      52  13:39.8            0:34:50 8:42  6.9         8        M 50 - 54 16                Dupont                   WA    
52.0       129   481 Ethan Byzinker          M      13  13:55.6            0:35:06 8:46  6.8         8        M 10 - 14 20                                         WA    
55.2       130   290 Audrey Snedecor         F      18  13:59.9            0:35:10 8:47  6.8         12       F 15 - 19 19                Steilacoom               WA    
55.3       131   548 Jenny Ford              F      37  14:03.7            0:35:14 8:48  6.8         7        F 35 - 39 24                                         WA    
51.0       132   351 Lonny Douthit           M      42  14:07.5            0:35:18 8:49  6.8         9        M 40 - 44 16                Lacey                    WA    
67.8       133   358 Rindy Griffith          F      59  14:10.9            0:35:21 8:50  6.8         3        F 55 - 59 16                Tacoma                   WA    
54.2       134   314 Caitlan Whitley         F      24  14:15.5            0:35:26 8:51  6.8         6        F 20 - 24 15                Puyallup                 WA    
54.1       135   530 Stella Joslin           F      29  14:17.1            0:35:28 8:52  6.8         5        F 25 - 29 22                                         WA    
55.2       136   455 Cort O'Connor           M      53  14:19.9            0:35:30 8:52  6.8         9        M 50 - 54 16                Tacoma                   WA    
51.0       137   175 Brian Bruya             M      43  14:24.9            0:35:35 8:54  6.7         10       M 40 - 44 16                University Place         WA    
54.6       138   275 Trisa Perry             F      38  14:35.9            0:35:46 8:56  6.7         8        F 35 - 39 24                Liberty Lake             WA    
53.6       139   330 Stacey Fischer          F      29  14:40.5            0:35:51 8:58  6.7         6        F 25 - 29 22                Tacoma                   WA    
53.6       140   331 Molly French            F      27  14:40.7            0:35:51 8:58  6.7         7        F 25 - 29 22                Cincinnati               OH    
53.6       141   551 Mackenzie Ford          F      28  14:40.8            0:35:51 8:58  6.7         8        F 25 - 29 22                                         WA    
53.5       142   489 Kerri Haider            F      29  14:43.9            0:35:54 8:58  6.7         9        F 25 - 29 22                                         WA    
67.9       143   502 Chris Steer             M      75  14:54.0            0:36:04 9:01  6.7         1        M 75 - 79 3                                          WA    
55.6       144   296 Dean Stolz              M      56  14:57.3            0:36:08 9:02  6.6         3        M 55 - 59 11                Seattle                  WA    
53.0       145   230 Alisha Janssen          F      31  15:03.1            0:36:13 9:03  6.6         4        F 30 - 34 13                Tacoma                   WA    
58.7       146   493 Jack Bettelon           M      63  15:09.4            0:36:20 9:05  6.6         7        M 60 - 64 11                                         WA    
50.1       147   319 Chancy Williams         M      13  15:16.7            0:36:27 9:07  6.6         9        M 10 - 14 20                Lakewood                 WA    
52.6       148   364 Molly Mallette          F      28  15:18.1            0:36:29 9:07  6.6         10       F 25 - 29 22                Steilacoom               WA    
46.4       149   550 Greg Ford               M      31  15:20.8            0:36:31 9:08  6.6         7        M 30 - 34 14                                         WA    
62.4       150   518 Randy Leifson           M      70  15:22.2            0:36:33 9:08  6.6         1        M 70 - 74 5                                          WA    
55.9       151   418 Rich Hamlin             M      58  15:24.1            0:36:35 9:09  6.6         4        M 55 - 59 11                Tacoma                   WA    
53.0       152   393 sarah allison           F      18  15:25.6            0:36:36 9:09  6.6         13       F 15 - 19 19                Lookout Mountain         GA    
49.9       153   281 Nick Reeve              M      13  15:25.7            0:36:36 9:09  6.6         10       M 10 - 14 20                Bonney Lake              WA    
53.4       154   279 Derek Reeve             M      53  15:30.4            0:36:41 9:10  6.5         10       M 50 - 54 16                Bonney Lake              WA    
57.9       155   491 Jarvis Jackson          M      63  15:39.8            0:36:50 9:12  6.5         8        M 60 - 64 11                                         WA    
63.3       156   312 Bruce Wheeler           M      72  15:44.1            0:36:55 9:14  6.5         2        M 70 - 74 5                 Steilacoom               WA    
51.9       157   424 Carolina Johnson        F      28  15:50.2            0:37:01 9:15  6.5         11       F 25 - 29 22                Dupont                   WA    
45.7       158   425 Christopher Johnson     M      28  15:50.4            0:37:01 9:15  6.5         7        M 25 - 29 8                 Dupont                   WA    
51.7       159   379 Ashley Stocker          F      28  15:56.1            0:37:07 9:17  6.5         12       F 25 - 29 22                Lakewood                 WA    
51.5       160   258 Heidi Mathews           F      32  16:06.3            0:37:17 9:19  6.4         5        F 30 - 34 13                Dupont                   WA    
54.4       161   277 Anna Petersen           F      44  16:06.9            0:37:17 9:19  6.4         4        F 40 - 44 26                Tacoma                   WA    
59.4       162   486 M. Kelpman              F      11  16:09.0            0:37:19 9:20  6.4         4        F 10 - 14 14                                         WA    
55.5       163   158 Clara Bauman            F      14  16:09.2            0:37:20 9:20  6.4         5        F 10 - 14 14                Tacoma                   WA    
47.7       164   318 Reese Widman            M      14  16:12.1            0:37:23 9:21  6.4         11       M 10 - 14 20                Lakewood                 WA    
64.8       165   500 Melanie Freshwaters     F      60  16:16.4            0:37:27 9:22  6.4         2        F 60 - 64 7                                          WA    
55.4       166   208 Brett Freshwaters       M      60  16:19.6            0:37:30 9:22  6.4         9        M 60 - 64 11                Tacoma                   WA    
53.2       167   298 Kelly Sweeney-Widman    F      42  16:22.7            0:37:33 9:23  6.4         5        F 40 - 44 26                Lakewood                 WA    
45.0       168   533 Matthew Willis          M      25  16:23.3            0:37:34 9:23  6.4         8        M 25 - 29 8                                          WA    
64.5       169   513 Erin Kittlemen          F      60  16:28.9            0:37:39 9:25  6.4         3        F 60 - 64 7                                          WA    
53.8       170   544 John Korsmo             M      57  16:29.4            0:37:40 9:25  6.4         5        M 55 - 59 11                                         WA    
51.0       171   285 Jasmine Salabye         F      24  16:31.0            0:37:41 9:25  6.4         7        F 20 - 24 15                Tacoma                   WA    
55.1       172   195 Danielle De La Pena     F      47  16:42.7            0:37:53 9:28  6.3         3        F 45 - 49 24                Dupont                   WA    
63.1       173   344 Debra Bowyer            F      59  16:48.7            0:37:59 9:30  6.3         4        F 55 - 59 16                Steilacoom               WA    
50.4       174   336 Noelle Menendez         F      29  16:53.6            0:38:04 9:31  6.3         13       F 25 - 29 22                Olympia                  WA    
47.8       175   204 ADAM FAULK              M      44  17:00.7            0:38:11 9:33  6.3         11       M 40 - 44 16                Steilacoom               WA    
50.4       176   384 Alissa Updegraff        F      34  17:04.3            0:38:15 9:34  6.3         6        F 30 - 34 13                Lakewood                 WA    
55.7       177   406 Kathleen Cook           F      49  17:05.9            0:38:16 9:34  6.3         4        F 45 - 49 24                Puyallup                 WA    
50.0       178   332 Amy Green               F      25  17:11.7            0:38:22 9:35  6.3         14       F 25 - 29 22                Tacoma                   WA    
52.3       179   199 Tim Drinnon             M      56  17:13.3            0:38:24 9:36  6.3         6        M 55 - 59 11                Seattle                  WA    
62.4       180   398 Susan Bennett           F      59  17:14.9            0:38:25 9:36  6.2         5        F 55 - 59 16                Tacoma                   WA    
63.1       181   234 Debbie Knickerbocker    F      60  17:17.2            0:38:28 9:37  6.2         4        F 60 - 64 7                 Puyallup                 WA    
51.8       182   452 Emily Niederle          F      42  17:23.8            0:38:34 9:38  6.2         6        F 40 - 44 26                Spanaway                 WA    
50.8       183   168 Chris Brayton           M      53  17:24.2            0:38:35 9:39  6.2         11       M 50 - 54 16                Roy                      WA    
57.1       184   484 Ginder Richardson       F      52  17:28.7            0:38:39 9:40  6.2         3        F 50 - 54 16                                         WA    
49.6       185   368 Joana Murphy            F      21  17:31.0            0:38:41 9:40  6.2         8        F 20 - 24 15                Lakewood                 WA    
49.7       186   540 Darrell Cochran         M      51  17:37.2            0:38:48 9:42  6.2         12       M 50 - 54 16                                         WA    
57.5       187   362 Alan Macpherson         M      68  17:38.3            0:38:49 9:42  6.2         2        M 65 - 69 5                 Lakewood                 WA    
51.7       188   394 Elizabeth Andersen      F      43  17:46.9            0:38:57 9:44  6.2         7        F 40 - 44 26                Tacoma                   WA    
49.9       189   464 Rachel Snyder           F      37  17:49.3            0:39:00 9:45  6.2         9        F 35 - 39 24                Steilacoom               WA    
44.3       190   463 Joshu Snyder            M      36  17:50.3            0:39:01 9:45  6.2         7        M 35 - 39 12                Steilacoom               WA    
53.1       191   505 Abigail Montgomery      F      14  17:50.7            0:39:01 9:45  6.2         6        F 10 - 14 14                                         WA    
52.9       192   266 Jessica Morrish         F      46  17:51.4            0:39:02 9:45  6.2         5        F 45 - 49 24                Eatonville               WA    
48.1       193   265 B. Morrish              M      12  17:51.8            0:39:02 9:45  6.2         12       M 10 - 14 20                Eatonville               WA    
50.3       194   217 Tracy Hall              F      39  17:53.4            0:39:04 9:46  6.1         10       F 35 - 39 24                Gig Harbor               WA    
50.4       195   496 Melissa Gue             F      40  17:56.5            0:39:07 9:47  6.1         8        F 40 - 44 26                                         WA    
46.7       196   497 Wilfredo Franceschini   M      44  17:56.9            0:39:07 9:47  6.1         12       M 40 - 44 16                                         WA    
47.2       197   519 Matt Meloeny            M      46  18:07.9            0:39:18 9:49  6.1         12       M 45 - 49 16                                         WA    
49.0       198   302 Raymond Tsumpti         M      51  18:14.1            0:39:24 9:51  6.1         13       M 50 - 54 16                Lakewood                 WA    
42.9       199   392 Zachary Aceret          M      31  18:18.7            0:39:29 9:52  6.1         8        M 30 - 34 14                Dupont                   WA    
49.9       200   407 Cris Cooper             F      40  18:23.6            0:39:34 9:53  6.1         9        F 40 - 44 26                Steilacoom               WA    
48.5       201   333 Kimberly Leinbaugh      F      29  18:25.7            0:39:36 9:54  6.1         15       F 25 - 29 22                Joint Base Lewis-McChord WA    
42.8       202   334 Lafe Leinbaugh          M      31  18:26.0            0:39:36 9:54  6.1         9        M 30 - 34 14                Joint Base Lewis-McChord WA    
46.3       203   538 Eric Self               M      45  18:35.5            0:39:46 9:56  6           13       M 45 - 49 16                                         WA    
49.1       204   539 Katrina Self            F      38  18:36.0            0:39:46 9:56  6           11       F 35 - 39 24                                         WA    
63.4       205   494 Cathy Norberg           F      63  18:39.9            0:39:50 9:57  6           5        F 60 - 64 7                                          WA    
47.1       206   325 B. Worthington          M      12  18:41.7            0:39:52 9:58  6           13       M 10 - 14 20                Portland                 OR    
42.4       207   226 Ben Hernandez           M      19  18:41.8            0:39:52 9:58  6           21       M 15 - 19 25                Graham                   WA    
49.0       208   247 Christine Littell       F      38  18:43.3            0:39:54 9:58  6           12       F 35 - 39 24                Olympia                  WA    
42.5       209   454 Dave Nugent             M      32  18:45.9            0:39:56 9:59  6           10       M 30 - 34 14                Dupont                   WA    
48.1       210   453 Ali Nugent              F      30  18:46.2            0:39:57 9:59  6           7        F 30 - 34 13                Scott Air Force Base     IL    
54.6       211   526 Shannon Sullins         F      51  18:46.5            0:39:57 9:59  6           4        F 50 - 54 16                                         WA    
52.6       212   367 Ana Murphy              F      48  18:56.4            0:40:07 10:02 6           6        F 45 - 49 24                Lakewood                 WA    
47.6       213   371 Timothy Patterson       M      50  19:00.0            0:40:10 10:02 6           14       M 50 - 54 16                Puyallup                 WA    
50.5       214   323 Amy Wilson              F      44  19:00.1            0:40:11 10:03 6           10       F 40 - 44 26                Tacoma                   WA    
53.0       215   370 Peggy Patterson         F      49  19:00.1            0:40:11 10:03 6           7        F 45 - 49 24                Puyallup                 WA    
47.9       216   209 Brooke Geiselman        F      19  19:02.1            0:40:12 10:03 6           14       F 15 - 19 19                Graham                   WA    
47.7       217   228 Melissa Hollon          F      29  19:05.4            0:40:16 10:04 6           16       F 25 - 29 22                Tacoma                   WA    
47.9       218   227 amanda hirata           F      35  19:10.2            0:40:21 10:05 6           13       F 35 - 39 24                Tacoma                   WA    
47.5       219   444 Hannah Mayfield         F      26  19:12.8            0:40:23 10:06 5.9         17       F 25 - 29 22                Puyallup                 WA    
57.8       220   365 Brenda Mann             F      57  19:18.8            0:40:29 10:07 5.9         6        F 55 - 59 16                Steilacoom               WA    
51.5       221   467 Lori Swanson            F      47  19:19.0            0:40:29 10:07 5.9         8        F 45 - 49 24                University Place         WA    
50.4       222   525 Amy Calahan             F      45  19:25.1            0:40:36 10:09 5.9         9        F 45 - 49 24                                         WA    
44.9       223   243 Billy Lewis             M      44  19:32.7            0:40:43 10:11 5.9         13       M 40 - 44 16                Tacoma                   WA    
50.0       224   388 Paul White              M      58  19:42.0            0:40:52 10:13 5.9         7        M 55 - 59 11                Bothell                  WA    
53.9       225   210 Staci Geiselman         F      52  19:45.4            0:40:56 10:14 5.9         5        F 50 - 54 16                Graham                   WA    
47.1       226   474 Laura Zirfas            F      34  19:48.9            0:40:59 10:15 5.9         8        F 30 - 34 13                Tacoma                   WA    
48.1       227   352 Luciana Douthit         F      40  19:53.0            0:41:03 10:16 5.8         11       F 40 - 44 26                Lacey                    WA    
48.3       228   527 Brandelle McIntosh      F      41  19:58.0            0:41:08 10:17 5.8         12       F 40 - 44 26                                         WA    
53.9       229   310 A. Weedon               F      11  20:00.7            0:41:11 10:18 5.8         7        F 10 - 14 14                Lakewood                 WA    
46.6       230   376 Brilynn Schenk          F      26  20:02.8            0:41:13 10:18 5.8         18       F 25 - 29 22                Tacoma                   WA    
56.7       231   237 Ginger Krugmire         F      57  20:07.8            0:41:18 10:19 5.8         7        F 55 - 59 16                University Place         WA    
47.1       232   219 Stephanie Hawken        F      37  20:11.8            0:41:22 10:20 5.8         14       F 35 - 39 24                Lakewood                 WA    
57.1       233   534 Antara Croft            F      58  20:17.9            0:41:28 10:22 5.8         8        F 55 - 59 16                                         WA    
40.7       234   385 Jacob Vargo             M      18  20:23.1            0:41:34 10:23 5.8         22       M 15 - 19 25                Puyallup                 WA    
46.3       235   350 Jordan Culpepper        F      19  20:24.0            0:41:34 10:23 5.8         15       F 15 - 19 19                Puyallup                 WA    
40.6       236   412 Brandon Garver          M      22  20:24.9            0:41:35 10:24 5.8         6        M 20 - 24 9                 Portland                 OR    
46.2       237   410 Siobhan Egan            F      22  20:25.0            0:41:35 10:24 5.8         9        F 20 - 24 15                Portland                 OR    
54.7       238   156 Michelle Bailey         F      55  20:37.8            0:41:48 10:27 5.7         9        F 55 - 59 16                Bozeman                  MT    
51.6       239   171 Katie Brewer            F      50  20:37.9            0:41:48 10:27 5.7         6        F 50 - 54 16                Lakewood                 WA    
49.7       240   400 Carey Bogue             M      61  20:58.8            0:42:09 10:32 5.7         10       M 60 - 64 11                Tacoma                   WA    
60.7       241   167 Theresa Boyle           F      64  20:59.8            0:42:10 10:32 5.7         6        F 60 - 64 7                 Steilacoom               WA    
44.5       242   235 L. Koltes               M      12  21:00.7            0:42:11 10:33 5.7         14       M 10 - 14 20                Tacoma                   WA    
46.0       243   347 Eva Carr                F      18  21:01.4            0:42:12 10:33 5.7         16       F 15 - 19 19                Lakewood                 WA    
46.7       244   305 Eric Turner             M      54  21:06.1            0:42:17 10:34 5.7         15       M 50 - 54 16                Federal Way              WA    
45.4       245   280 Kendra Reeve            F      20  21:10.0            0:42:20 10:35 5.7         10       F 20 - 24 15                Puyallup                 WA    
45.3       246   307 Hannah Vitzthum         F      20  21:11.0            0:42:21 10:35 5.7         11       F 20 - 24 15                Puyallup                 WA    
40.0       247   343 Adam Barry              M      31  21:11.2            0:42:22 10:35 5.7         11       M 30 - 34 14                Puyallup                 WA    
56.2       248   164 Dawn Bellevue           F      59  21:30.2            0:42:41 10:40 5.6         10       F 55 - 59 16                Buckley                  WA    
42.7       249   382 Silas Stokes            M      13  21:33.2            0:42:44 10:41 5.6         15       M 10 - 14 20                Tacoma                   WA    
48.7       250   438 Shari LaCroix           F      47  21:39.7            0:42:50 10:42 5.6         10       F 45 - 49 24                Tenino                   WA    
39.6       251   293 Darryl Spencer          M      32  21:41.1            0:42:52 10:43 5.6         12       M 30 - 34 14                Lakewood                 WA    
51.3       252   268 Steven Pace             M      67  21:55.0            0:43:05 10:46 5.6         3        M 65 - 69 5                 Steilacoom               WA    
40.3       253   231 Jon Kendrick            M      37  21:55.0            0:43:05 10:46 5.6         8        M 35 - 39 12                Steilacoom               WA    
50.8       254   242 Steve Lessard           M      66  21:58.0            0:43:08 10:47 5.6         4        M 65 - 69 5                 Puyallup                 WA    
54.1       255   241 Rachelle Lessard        F      57  22:06.5            0:43:17 10:49 5.5         11       F 55 - 59 16                Puyallup                 WA    
55.9       256   233 Audrey Kirkwood         F      60  22:17.1            0:43:28 10:52 5.5         7        F 60 - 64 7                 Tacoma                   WA    
52.4       257   443 Paul Manning            M      70  22:20.3            0:43:31 10:53 5.5         3        M 70 - 74 5                 Tacoma                   WA    
45.8       258   250 Christopher Mahre       M      55  22:23.1            0:43:34 10:53 5.5         8        M 55 - 59 11                Grand Junction           CO    
44.0       259   399 Amy Bogue               F      21  22:25.2            0:43:36 10:54 5.5         12       F 20 - 24 15                Tacoma                   WA    
47.4       260   303 Tatum Tsumpti           F      14  22:31.8            0:43:42 10:55 5.5         8        F 10 - 14 14                Lakewood                 WA    
43.1       261   469 Matt Swanson            M      48  22:36.4            0:43:47 10:57 5.5         14       M 45 - 49 16                University Place         WA    
46.7       262   267 Cheryl Moyd             F      45  22:41.0            0:43:51 10:58 5.5         11       F 45 - 49 24                Sumner                   WA    
51.8       263   191 Neal Culver             M      70  22:52.9            0:44:03 11:01 5.5         4        M 70 - 74 5                 Tacoma                   WA    
38.4       264   317 Stephen Whitley         M      22  22:53.6            0:44:04 11:01 5.4         7        M 20 - 24 9                 Puyallup                 WA    
38.4       265   316 Michael Whitley         M      22  22:53.6            0:44:04 11:01 5.4         8        M 20 - 24 9                 Puyallup                 WA    
47.9       266   435 Amelie Kuo              F      13  22:58.7            0:44:09 11:02 5.4         9        F 10 - 14 14                Olympia                  WA    
44.6       267   328 Emily Yellowlees        F      40  23:06.0            0:44:16 11:04 5.4         13       F 40 - 44 26                Gig Harbor               WA    
45.5       268   523 D. Wallace              M      10  23:16.8            0:44:27 11:07 5.4         16       M 10 - 14 20                                         WA    
43.9       269   271 Laura Pedlar            F      38  23:17.0            0:44:27 11:07 5.4         15       F 35 - 39 24                Lakewood                 WA    
44.9       270   357 Elizabeth Grasher       F      42  23:17.5            0:44:28 11:07 5.4         14       F 40 - 44 26                Steilacoom               WA    
41.4       271   522 Eric Wallace            M      45  23:20.5            0:44:31 11:08 5.4         15       M 45 - 49 16                                         WA    
55.5       272   516 John Schmidt            M      76  23:42.2            0:44:53 11:13 5.3         2        M 75 - 79 3                                          WA    
44.2       273   246 Sarah Liberty           F      41  23:46.0            0:44:56 11:14 5.3         15       F 40 - 44 26                Gig Harbor               WA    
46.8       274   244 Christine Lewis         F      48  23:51.0            0:45:01 11:15 5.3         12       F 45 - 49 24                Tacoma                   WA    
43.8       275   541 Mandy Krupler           F      41  24:08.6            0:45:19 11:20 5.3         16       F 40 - 44 26                                         WA    
42.6       276   349 Katie Crossman          F      34  24:08.8            0:45:19 11:20 5.3         9        F 30 - 34 13                Winchendon               MA    
42.6       277   240 Amanda Lattin           F      35  24:09.4            0:45:20 11:20 5.3         16       F 35 - 39 24                Tacoma                   WA    
42.5       278   459 Ruth Schlattmann        F      34  24:09.4            0:45:20 11:20 5.3         10       F 30 - 34 13                University Place         WA    
45.5       279   532 Jeff Clark              M      60  24:29.0            0:45:39 11:25 5.3         11       M 60 - 64 11                                         WA    
42.1       280   396 Emily Atwell            F      35  24:43.4            0:45:54 11:28 5.2         17       F 35 - 39 24                Dupont                   WA    
45.7       281   512 Erin Bush               F      48  24:56.9            0:46:07 11:32 5.2         13       F 45 - 49 24                                         WA    
46.0       282   232 Ariane King             F      49  25:12.9            0:46:23 11:36 5.2         14       F 45 - 49 24                Tacoma                   WA    
47.5       283   289 Michelle Sisson         F      52  25:15.8            0:46:26 11:36 5.2         7        F 50 - 54 16                Auburn                   WA    
43.2       284   299 Kristine Szabo          F      46  26:37.9            0:47:48 11:57 5           15       F 45 - 49 24                Tacoma                   WA    
56.2       285   511 Rick Wall               M      80  27:00.5            0:48:11 12:03 5           1        M 80 - 84 1                                          WA    
52.7       286   284 Jim Rooks               M      77  27:00.8            0:48:11 12:03 5           3        M 75 - 79 3                 Steilacoom               WA    
46.3       287   320 C. Williams             M      8   27:07.2            0:48:18 12:04 5           1        M 0 - 9   2                 LAKEWOOD                 WA    
36.5       288   321 Marcus WILLIAMS         M      39  27:07.7            0:48:18 12:04 5           9        M 35 - 39 12                LAKEWOOD                 WA    
35.7       289   282 Wyatt Reeve             M      16  27:08.8            0:48:19 12:05 5           23       M 15 - 19 25                Puyallup                 WA    
42.7       290   322 TRINA WILLIAMS          F      46  27:15.8            0:48:26 12:06 5           16       F 45 - 49 24                Lakewood                 WA    
39.6       291   151 Molly Adair             F      27  27:16.8            0:48:27 12:07 5           19       F 25 - 29 22                Seattle                  WA    
46.1       292   249 E. Lund                 M      8   27:23.6            0:48:34 12:08 4.9         2        M 0 - 9   2                 Tacoma                   WA    
39.5       293   304 Alyssa Tumangday        F      29  27:24.5            0:48:35 12:09 4.9         20       F 25 - 29 22                Olympia                  WA    
34.9       294   215 Colin Haley             M      31  27:24.6            0:48:35 12:09 4.9         13       M 30 - 34 14                Port Orchard             WA    
39.5       295   216 Inky Haley              F      30  27:24.6            0:48:35 12:09 4.9         11       F 30 - 34 13                Port Orchard             WA    
37.6       296   426 Deron Knight            M      13  27:27.2            0:48:38 12:09 4.9         17       M 10 - 14 20                Fort Lee                 VA    
41.6       297   193 Paula Darr              F      44  27:39.3            0:48:50 12:12 4.9         17       F 40 - 44 26                Puyallup                 WA    
37.4       298   192 Corey Darr              M      44  27:39.3            0:48:50 12:12 4.9         14       M 40 - 44 16                Puyallup                 WA    
39.9       299   549 Annila Sema             F      38  27:44.2            0:48:55 12:14 4.9         18       F 35 - 39 24                                         WA    
41.1       300   335 Molly McClintock        F      43  27:49.5            0:49:00 12:15 4.9         18       F 40 - 44 26                Steilacoom               WA    
41.8       301   451 Michelle Murphy         F      45  27:49.9            0:49:00 12:15 4.9         17       F 45 - 49 24                Dupont                   WA    
41.4       302   222 Edward Herde            M      58  28:07.9            0:49:18 12:19 4.9         9        M 55 - 59 11                Tacoma                   WA    
46.3       303   224 Karen Herde             F      55  28:08.1            0:49:19 12:20 4.9         12       F 55 - 59 16                Tacoma                   WA    
38.9       304   178 Jenny Canter            F      28  28:10.9            0:49:21 12:20 4.9         21       F 25 - 29 22                Puyallup                 WA    
43.8       305   154 F. Aragon               F      12  28:12.4            0:49:23 12:21 4.9         10       F 10 - 14 14                SPANAWAY                 WA    
38.0       306   184 J. Cole                 M      12  28:18.1            0:49:29 12:22 4.9         18       M 10 - 14 20                Lakewood                 WA    
34.6       307   432 James Krannebitter      M      35  28:32.0            0:49:42 12:25 4.8         10       M 35 - 39 12                Fort Lee                 VA    
44.6       308   434 T. Krannebitter         F      11  28:32.9            0:49:43 12:26 4.8         11       F 10 - 14 14                Fort Lee                 VA    
38.6       309   409 Michelle Durham         F      30  28:33.2            0:49:44 12:26 4.8         12       F 30 - 34 13                Edgewood                 WA    
35.4       310   408 Emilio Cooper           M      14  29:13.6            0:50:24 12:36 4.8         19       M 10 - 14 20                Steilacoom               WA    
41.1       311   445 Anna McPherson          F      14  29:14.2            0:50:25 12:36 4.8         12       F 10 - 14 14                Snohomish                WA    
39.0       312   153 BILLIE ARAGON           F      40  29:27.5            0:50:38 12:39 4.7         19       F 40 - 44 26                Spanaway                 WA    
33.4       313   353 Seth Englebert          M      35  30:20.4            0:51:31 12:53 4.7         11       M 35 - 39 12                Puyallup                 WA    
38.3       314   369 Erin Orman              F      40  30:20.7            0:51:31 12:53 4.7         20       F 40 - 44 26                Puyallup                 WA    
33.4       315   536 Yuttakom Kotecom        M      35  30:20.7            0:51:31 12:53 4.7         12       M 35 - 39 12                                         WA    
38.6       316   205 Austra Faulk            F      43  30:58.6            0:52:09 13:02 4.6         21       F 40 - 44 26                Steilacoom               WA    
40.7       317   185 Mary Cole               F      49  31:12.9            0:52:23 13:06 4.6         18       F 45 - 49 24                Lakewood                 WA    
39.0       318   446 Kristen McPherson       F      45  31:15.7            0:52:26 13:06 4.6         19       F 45 - 49 24                Snohomish                WA    
38.9       319   404 Wendy Bryant            F      45  31:23.2            0:52:34 13:08 4.6         20       F 45 - 49 24                Lakewood                 WA    
35.8       320   447 Brian Michaels          M      48  31:24.2            0:52:35 13:09 4.6         16       M 45 - 49 16                Lakewood                 WA    
43.9       321   214 Mary Hake               F      56  31:27.0            0:52:37 13:09 4.6         13       F 55 - 59 16                Lakewood                 WA    
37.2       322   545 Diosyl Villafuerte      F      39  31:39.8            0:52:50 13:12 4.5         19       F 35 - 39 24                                         WA    
37.6       323   477 David Miller            M      55  31:51.7            0:53:02 13:15 4.5         10       M 55 - 59 11                                         WA    
37.6       324   476 Christine Ray           F      42  31:55.7            0:53:06 13:16 4.5         22       F 40 - 44 26                                         WA    
33.6       325   475 Stephen Ray             M      41  31:55.9            0:53:06 13:16 4.5         15       M 40 - 44 16                                         WA    
37.5       326   390 Vivianna White          F      16  32:10.3            0:53:21 13:20 4.5         17       F 15 - 19 19                Bothell                  WA    
36.4       327   389 VIKTORINA White         F      18  32:10.5            0:53:21 13:20 4.5         18       F 15 - 19 19                Bothell                  WA    
35.9       328   287 Sydni Sheathelm         F      24  32:18.3            0:53:29 13:22 4.5         13       F 20 - 24 15                Steilacoom               WA    
40.7       329   157 Casandra Batdorf        F      51  32:20.5            0:53:31 13:23 4.5         8        F 50 - 54 16                Lakewood                 WA    
39.5       330   189 Tiffiney Cowan          F      50  33:26.1            0:54:37 13:39 4.4         9        F 50 - 54 16                Burien                   WA    
37.5       331   182 Felichia Cays           F      45  33:27.0            0:54:37 13:39 4.4         21       F 45 - 49 24                Auburn                   WA    
32.9       332   181 Brian Cays              M      42  33:28.5            0:54:39 13:40 4.4         16       M 40 - 44 16                Auburn                   WA    
30.9       333   180 Austin Cays             M      18  33:31.3            0:54:42 13:40 4.4         24       M 15 - 19 25                Auburn                   WA    
31.8       334   288 Cameron Shows           M      15  33:55.0            0:55:05 13:46 4.4         25       M 15 - 19 25                Steilacoom               WA    
36.3       335   313 Heather Wheeler         F      42  33:55.8            0:55:06 13:46 4.4         23       F 40 - 44 26                Seattle                  WA    
36.2       336   306 Dionne Vester           F      42  33:59.9            0:55:10 13:47 4.4         24       F 40 - 44 26                Roy                      WA    
34.8       337   391 Katrina Aceret          F      29  34:03.8            0:55:14 13:48 4.3         22       F 25 - 29 22                Dupont                   WA    
           338   543 Lisa Korsmo             F          34:22.9            0:55:33 13:53 4.3         1        F 0 - 9   1                                          WA    
39.2       339   405 Sporty Diva Coates      F      51  34:23.8            0:55:34 13:53 4.3         10       F 50 - 54 16                Tacoma                   WA    
39.7       340   380 E. Stokes               F      11  34:38.6            0:55:49 13:57 4.3         13       F 10 - 14 14                Tacoma                   WA    
42.8       341   542 Jim Fricke              M      74  35:04.7            0:56:15 14:04 4.3         5        M 70 - 74 5                                          WA    
34.3       342   480 Linda Mayer             F      35  35:09.9            0:56:20 14:05 4.3         20       F 35 - 39 24                                         WA    
34.4       343   308 Catherine Waddell       F      36  35:09.9            0:56:20 14:05 4.3         21       F 35 - 39 24                Seattle                  WA    
36.0       344   440 Sunni Leblanc           F      44  35:10.0            0:56:20 14:05 4.3         25       F 40 - 44 26                Tacoma                   WA    
37.8       345   499 Maria Gilbert           F      49  35:10.0            0:56:20 14:05 4.3         22       F 45 - 49 24                                         WA    
36.9       346   377 Jettie Silva-Chojnowski F      47  35:19.5            0:56:30 14:07 4.2         23       F 45 - 49 24                Steilacoom               WA    
37.3       347   341 Cherie Rumbawa          F      50  36:41.8            0:57:52 14:28 4.1         11       F 50 - 54 16                Bellevue                 WA    
46.5       348   419 Nancy Henderson         F      68  36:56.6            0:58:07 14:32 4.1         1        F 65 - 69 4                 Steilacoom               WA    
38.5       349   553 Andy Phillips           M      69  37:19.6            0:58:30 14:37 4.1         5        M 65 - 69 5                                          WA    
33.8       350   202 Katie Ehnat             F      42  37:55.7            0:59:06 14:46 4.1         26       F 40 - 44 26                Sumner                   WA    
32.5       351   468 Madison Swanson         F      24  37:58.8            0:59:09 14:47 4.1         14       F 20 - 24 15                University Place         WA    
32.4       352   403 Anna Brown              F      39  39:27.0            1:00:37 15:09 4           22       F 35 - 39 24                Tacoma                   WA    
36.5       353   221 Sydney Hennessy         F      53  40:01.6            1:01:12 15:18 3.9         12       F 50 - 54 16                Tacoma                   WA    
36.5       354   196 Dara Deal               F      53  40:01.8            1:01:12 15:18 3.9         13       F 50 - 54 16                Fircrest                 WA    
26.9       355   309 Kollin Wasserlein       M      21  41:34.0            1:02:44 15:41 3.8         9        M 20 - 24 9                 Lakewood                 WA    
30.6       356   169 Ellie Brewer            F      21  41:34.5            1:02:45 15:41 3.8         15       F 20 - 24 15                Lakewood                 WA    
31.5       357   264 Mike Moran              M      54  41:39.6            1:02:50 15:42 3.8         16       M 50 - 54 16                Grand Junction           CO    
29.0       358   520 Noah Meloeny            M      13  41:47.3            1:02:58 15:44 3.8         20       M 10 - 14 20                                         WA    
35.2       359   430 E. Krannebitter         F      11  41:54.3            1:03:05 15:46 3.8         14       F 10 - 14 14                Fort Lee                 VA    
44.6       360   177 Mary Byrd               F      71  42:01.1            1:03:12 15:48 3.8         1        F 70 - 74 2                 Tacoma                   WA    
43.4       361   253 Barbara Marks           F      69  42:01.2            1:03:12 15:48 3.8         2        F 65 - 69 4                 Lakewood                 WA    
34.9       362   439 Beco Larson             F      52  42:05.5            1:03:16 15:49 3.8         14       F 50 - 54 16                Tacoma                   WA    
35.3       363   338 Caroline Phill          F      53  42:06.8            1:03:17 15:49 3.8         15       F 50 - 54 16                Tacoma                   WA    
42.0       364   363 Jane Macpherson         F      67  42:13.5            1:03:24 15:51 3.8         3        F 65 - 69 4                 Lakewood                 WA    
37.8       365   466 Mj Stackpole            F      59  42:13.9            1:03:24 15:51 3.8         14       F 55 - 59 16                Tacoma                   WA    
40.4       366   461 Stephanie Shadrick      F      65  43:00.4            1:04:11 16:03 3.7         4        F 65 - 69 4                 Fort Lee                 VA    
32.3       367   201 Kandice Earle           F      47  43:26.2            1:04:37 16:09 3.7         24       F 45 - 49 24                Tacoma                   WA    
30.1       368   220 Andrea Hemminger        F      37  43:26.3            1:04:37 16:09 3.7         23       F 35 - 39 24                Tacoma                   WA    
29.6       369   355 Julice Friddle          F      34  43:56.9            1:05:07 16:17 3.7         13       F 30 - 34 13                Steilacoom               WA    
44.4       370   324 Ruby Wilson Cox         F      74  45:16.8            1:06:27 16:37 3.6         2        F 70 - 74 2                 Lakewood                 WA    
24.8       371   356 Scott Friddle           M      32  47:11.1            1:08:22 17:05 3.5         14       M 30 - 34 14                Spanaway                 WA    
50.1       372   515 Rosemary O’Connor     F      83  48:25.9            1:09:36 17:24 3.4         1        F 80 - 84 1                                          WA    
25.9       373   431 Gerald Krannebitter     M      56  56:28.0            1:17:38 19:24 3.1         11       M 55 - 59 11                Fort Lee                 VA    
28.9       374   213 Ramona Gresham          F      54  56:57.0            1:18:07 19:32 3.1         16       F 50 - 54 16                Lacey                    WA    
30.3       375   327 Suzanne Yamamoto        F      58  56:57.6            1:18:08 19:32 3.1         15       F 55 - 59 16                Lakewood                 WA    
38.3       376   286 Gennell Sam             F      75  56:58.9            1:18:09 19:32 3.1         1        F 75 - 79 1                 Lakewood                 WA    
29.9       377   263 Barb Moran              F      57  57:07.4            1:18:18 19:34 3.1         16       F 55 - 59 16                Grand Junction           CO    
24.8       378   492 Kelsie Kerr             F      18  57:08.2            1:18:19 19:35 3.1         19       F 15 - 19 19                                         WA    
24.9       379   433 Maricel Krannebitter    F      38  57:20.4            1:18:31 19:38 3.1         24       F 35 - 39 24                Fort Lee                 VA    


F 0 - 9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lisa Korsmo 543     338     F       WA US   55:33 


F 10 - 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cameron Phill 337 13  95      F      Tacoma WA US   32:34 
2     K. Weedon     311 10  96      F      Lakewood WA US 32:38 
3     Kivi Johnson  359 13  103     F      Lakewood WA US 33:15 
4     M. Kelpman    486 11  162     F       WA US         37:19 
5     Clara Bauman  158 14  163     F      Tacoma WA US   37:20 


F 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Makenna Cowan     188 18  41      F      Seattle WA US        27:57 
2     Jessica Bedolla   161 18  53      F      Seattle WA US        29:35 
3     Phoebe Sacksteder 375 16  60      F      Tacoma WA US         30:06 
4     Makayla Moran     450 18  78      F      Grand Junction CO US 31:32 
5     Annika Sacksteder 372 17  80      F      Tacoma WA US         31:59 


F 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sara Taferre      537 24  27      F       WA US         26:43 
2     Olivia Marquardt  254 24  29      F      Lakewood WA US 26:57 
3     Daryl Marie Phill 456 24  56      F      Tacoma WA US   29:44 
4     Tracey Stolz      297 24  67      F      Seattle WA US  30:46 
5     Megan Lloyd       441 24  75      F      Olympia WA US  31:22 


F 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alexandra McCarthy 260 27  63      F      Honolulu HI US   30:12 
2     Angela Jackson     490 28  90      F       WA US           32:22 
3     Sydney Boyle       166 26  92      F      Steilacoom WA US 32:28 
4     Lindsay Quigg      339 28  110     F      Dupont WA US     33:40 
5     Stella Joslin      530 29  135     F       WA US           35:28 


F 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Katherine Timlin 498 30  38      F       WA US          27:51 
2     Andrea Parsons   270 31  84      F      Homestead WA US 32:09 
3     Kelsey Fowler    207 33  107     F      Tacoma WA US    33:20 
4     Alisha Janssen   230 31  145     F      Tacoma WA US    36:13 
5     Heidi Mathews    258 32  160     F      Dupont WA US    37:17 


F 35 - 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Emily Stokes Broyles 383 38  36      F      Tacoma WA US     27:40 
2     Oksana Sydor         470 38  42      F      Spokane WA US    28:00 
3     San Lord             442 38  58      F      Tacoma WA US     29:57 
4     Lindsey Merritt      552 36  59      F       WA US           30:03 
5     Megan Hutchinson     229 35  62      F      Gig Harbor WA US 30:08 


F 40 - 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Trisha Steidl        294 42  17      F      Seattle WA US  25:35 
2     Amy Liwanag          248 40  118     F      Dupont WA US   33:57 
3     Julia Anuras         395 44  127     F      Olympia WA US  34:44 
4     Anna Petersen        277 44  161     F      Tacoma WA US   37:17 
5     Kelly Sweeney-Widman 298 42  167     F      Lakewood WA US 37:33 


F 45 - 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Miriam Snedecor     292 48  50      F      Steilacoom WA US 29:18 
2     Jeri Carr           348 49  117     F      Lakewood WA US   33:55 
3     Danielle De La Pena 195 47  172     F      Dupont WA US     37:53 
4     Kathleen Cook       406 49  177     F      Puyallup WA US   38:16 
5     Jessica Morrish     266 46  192     F      Eatonville WA US 39:02 


F 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lynn Hamlin       417 54  125     F      Tacoma WA US 34:34 
2     Diane Hartso      218 50  126     F      Tacoma WA US 34:36 
3     Ginder Richardson 484 52  184     F       WA US       38:39 
4     Shannon Sullins   526 51  211     F       WA US       39:57 
5     Staci Geiselman   210 52  225     F      Graham WA US 40:56 


F 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rikki Bogue    401 55  86      F      Tacoma WA US     32:15 
2     Lori Barnett   517 55  116     F       WA US           33:55 
3     Rindy Griffith 358 59  133     F      Tacoma WA US     35:21 
4     Debra Bowyer   344 59  173     F      Steilacoom WA US 37:59 
5     Susan Bennett  398 59  180     F      Tacoma WA US     38:25 


F 60 - 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Carol Sexton         460 62  39      F      Woodinville WA US 27:54 
2     Melanie Freshwaters  500 60  165     F       WA US            37:27 
3     Erin Kittlemen       513 60  169     F       WA US            37:39 
4     Debbie Knickerbocker 234 60  181     F      Puyallup WA US    38:28 
5     Cathy Norberg        494 63  205     F       WA US            39:50 


F 65 - 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Henderson    419 68  348     F      Steilacoom WA US 58:07   
2     Barbara Marks      253 69  361     F      Lakewood WA US   1:03:12 
3     Jane Macpherson    363 67  364     F      Lakewood WA US   1:03:24 
4     Stephanie Shadrick 461 65  366     F      Fort Lee VA US   1:04:11 


F 70 - 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Byrd       177 71  360     F      Tacoma WA US   1:03:12 
2     Ruby Wilson Cox 324 74  370     F      Lakewood WA US 1:06:27 


F 75 - 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gennell Sam 286 75  376     F      Lakewood WA US 1:18:09 


F 80 - 84
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rosemary O’Connor 515 83  372     F       WA US   1:09:36 


M 0 - 9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     C. Williams 320 8   287     M      LAKEWOOD WA US 48:18 
2     E. Lund     249 8   292     M      Tacoma WA US   48:34 


M 10 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Caleb Wilcox     471 13  35      M      Dupont WA US           27:31 
2     Joshua Kuo       436 14  76      M      Olympia WA US          31:23 
3     Jack Montgomery  366 13  100     M      Steilacoom WA US       32:55 
4     T. Bruya         176 10  113     M      University Place WA US 33:44 
5     Dylan Sacksteder 374 13  114     M      Tacoma WA US           33:44 


M 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ethan COLEMAN   186 15  1       M      Olympia WA US  21:10 
2     Samuel Zielke   473 16  3       M      Puyallup WA US 21:52 
3     Brock Knowles   427 17  5       M      Shelton WA US  22:35 
4     Alex Forte      354 18  8       M      Lakewood WA US 23:15 
5     Hunter Vilhauer 386 16  10      M      Puyallup WA US 23:32 


M 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Micaiah Allison 152 20  2       M      Lookout Mountain GA US 21:26 
2     Ben Crowell     190 22  4       M      Puyallup WA US         22:35 
3     Joel Hamlin     416 23  25      M      Tacoma WA US           26:38 
4     Samuel Taylor   300 24  61      M      Steilacoom WA US       30:07 
5     Tyler Labatte   437 24  106     M      Puyallup WA US         33:18 


M 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Seth Bridges     487 29  6       M       WA US           22:37 
2     Eric Herde       223 27  13      M      Tacoma WA US     24:18 
3     Austin DesJardin 197 25  32      M      Steilacoom WA US 27:23 
4     Isaiah Hamlin    415 27  46      M      Tacoma AZ US     28:34 
5     Zach Quigg       340 27  85      M      Dupont WA US     32:12 


M 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Kidd      360 31  16      M      Dupont WA US     25:22 
2     Chris Bollinger 514 33  28      M       WA US           26:54 
3     Daniel Mathews  257 31  34      M      Dupont WA US     27:31 
4     Ben Joslin      529 30  43      M       WA US           28:08 
5     Zachery Brown   174 32  52      M      Steilacoom WA US 29:33 


M 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brian Houck      504 37  9       M       WA US            23:26 
2     William Atwell   397 36  68      M      Dupont WA US      30:50 
3     Airan Parsons    269 36  72      M      JBLM WA US        31:02 
4     Jared Krugen     508 35  73      M       WA US            31:10 
5     Bryan Montgomery 448 36  82      M      Bonney Lake WA US 32:03 


M 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Patrick Ferguson 206 42  18      M      University Place WA US 25:46 
2     Adam Brennan     329 44  21      M      Shelton WA US          25:56 
3     Aaron Petersen   276 41  23      M      Tacoma WA US           26:26 
4     JB Gilchrist     479 43  31      M       WA US                 27:10 
5     John Worthington 326 42  40      M      Portland OR US         27:55 


M 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dave Perkins   528 48  14      M       WA US         24:58 
2     Miguel Galeana 507 45  19      M       WA US         25:52 
3     Don Broyles    346 48  20      M      Tacoma WA US   25:56 
4     Kevin Vilhauer 387 46  37      M      Puyallup WA US 27:44 
5     Steve Bauman   160 48  77      M      Tacoma WA US   31:26 


M 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Glen Weissman    342 50  7       M      Bellevue WA US   23:05 
2     Karl Brewer      170 51  44      M      Lakewood WA US   28:16 
3     Salvador Hurtado 422 51  49      M      Steilacoom WA US 28:59 
4     Darrin Stolz     295 53  99      M      Seattle WA US    32:54 
5     Scott Sadlier    524 53  101     M       WA US           33:07 


M 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jim Brewer      345 57  30      M      Olympia WA US 27:03 
2     Collins Sprague 465 58  120     M      Spokane WA US 34:06 
3     Dean Stolz      296 56  144     M      Seattle WA US 36:08 
4     Rich Hamlin     418 58  151     M      Tacoma WA US  36:35 
5     John Korsmo     544 57  170     M       WA US        37:40 


M 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wayne Bridges   488 62  54      M       WA US           29:39 
2     Roger Hahn      478 64  66      M       WA US           30:27 
3     Mark Kozakowski 236 64  74      M      Steilacoom WA US 31:12 
4     Dean Bailey     483 62  79      M       WA US           31:48 
5     Grant Whitley   315 63  83      M      Puyallup WA US   32:08 


M 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ken Farmer      203 69  55      M      Steilacoom WA US 29:41 
2     Alan Macpherson 362 68  187     M      Lakewood WA US   38:49 
3     Steven Pace     268 67  252     M      Steilacoom WA US 43:05 
4     Steve Lessard   242 66  254     M      Puyallup WA US   43:08 
5     Andy Phillips   553 69  349     M       WA US           58:30 


M 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Randy Leifson 518 70  150     M       WA US           36:33 
2     Bruce Wheeler 312 72  156     M      Steilacoom WA US 36:55 
3     Paul Manning  443 70  257     M      Tacoma WA US     43:31 
4     Neal Culver   191 70  263     M      Tacoma WA US     44:03 
5     Jim Fricke    542 74  341     M       WA US           56:15 


M 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chris Steer  502 75  143     M       WA US           36:04 
2     John Schmidt 516 76  272     M       WA US           44:53 
3     Jim Rooks    284 77  286     M      Steilacoom WA US 48:11 


M 80 - 84
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Rick Wall 511 80  285     M       WA US   48:11 

Additional results can be found at http://www.fouronthefourth.org/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.