Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Overall Place Bib Age Name                  Clock   Pace  Speed (MPH) Gender Place Gender Division Place Age Division City             State 
Percentage                                             Time                                                                                             
========== ============= === === ===================== ======= ===== =========== ============ ====== ============== ============ ================ ===== 
82.7       1             232 26  Seth Bridges          0:20:26 5:06  11.754      1            M      1              M2529                         WA    
82.2       2             205 27  Francis Reynolds      0:20:33 5:08  11.678      2            M      2              M2529                         WA    
80.0       3             334 34  Jesse Stevicks        0:21:23 5:21  11.232      3            M      1              M3034                         WA    
78.1       4             72  15  Alex Forte            0:22:24 5:36  10.714      4            M      1              M1519        Lakewood         WA    
74.7       5             78  21  Cameron Freshwaters   0:22:38 5:39  10.611      5            M      1              M2024        Tacoma           WA    
73.6       6             206 21  Andrew Langtry        0:22:58 5:44  10.457      6            M      2              M2024                         WA    
71.2       7             20  21  Thomas Bolt           0:23:45 5:56  10.105      7            M      3              M2024        Lakewood         WA    
70.7       8             203 24  Eric Herde            0:23:54 5:59  10.041      8            M      4              M2024                         WA    
71.9       9             31  36  August Byzinker       0:24:01 6:00  9.999       9            M      1              M3539        Kent             WA    
72.2       10            195 15  Broghan Zimmerman     0:24:14 6:04  9.903       10           M      2              M1519        Lakewood         WA    
68.1       11            140 21  Kegan Mulholland      0:24:50 6:13  9.664       11           M      5              M2024        Tacoma           WA    
75.6       12            304 48  Darrin Hatcher        0:24:57 6:14  9.619       12           M      1              M4549                         WA    
70.2       13            66  39  Patrick Ferguson      0:25:06 6:16  9.568       13           M      2              M3539        Tacoma           WA    
72.6       14            328 44  Mark Brinkhaus        0:25:10 6:18  9.536       14           M      1              M4044                         WA    
75.3       15            149 21  Daryl Marie Phill     0:25:30 6:22  9.417       1            F      1              F2024        Tacoma           WA    
66.0       16            238 27  Tyler Alsin           0:25:36 6:24  9.381       15           M      3              M2529                         WA    
76.2       17            175 54  Teru Toyokawa         0:25:57 6:29  9.254       16           M      1              M5054        University Place WA    
69.1       18            139 42  George Mount          0:26:03 6:31  9.218       17           M      2              M4044        Lakewood         WA    
75.6       19            227 54  Earl Zamora           0:26:09 6:32  9.183       18           M      2              M5054                         WA    
65.6       20            303 36  Erik Anderson         0:26:20 6:35  9.119       19           M      3              M3539                         WA    
64.1       21            174 17  Kaoru Toyokawa        0:26:37 6:39  9.016       20           M      3              M1519        University Place WA    
72.1       22            336 33  Jenny Stevicks        0:26:43 6:41  8.988       2            F      1              F3034                         WA    
62.9       23            239 28  Jake Fullington       0:26:53 6:43  8.933       21           M      4              M2529                         WA    
63.4       24            209 17  Dylan Russ            0:26:54 6:43  8.927       22           M      4              M1519                         WA    
63.5       25            177 34  Michael Verdonk       0:26:56 6:44  8.91        23           M      2              M3034        University Place WA    
66.8       26            319 43  Brent Bigler          0:27:08 6:47  8.845       24           M      3              M4044                         WA    
62.1       27            43  27  Sebastian Coates      0:27:14 6:48  8.818       25           M      5              M2529        Tacoma           WA    
63.3       28            67  16  Brian Finch           0:27:15 6:49  8.807       26           M      5              M1519        Mebane           NC    
62.5       29            306 17  Zach Sivankeu         0:27:17 6:49  8.796       27           M      6              M1519                         WA    
65.2       30            265 14  Landon Flake          0:27:20 6:50  8.785       28           M      1              M1014                         WA    
74.1       31            77  57  Brett Freshwaters     0:27:22 6:50  8.775       29           M      1              M5559        Tacoma           WA    
61.3       32            117 26  John Ligon            0:27:35 6:54  8.706       30           M      6              M2529        Fort Bragg       NC    
60.8       33            289 26  Michael Fox           0:27:48 6:57  8.633       31           M      7              M2529                         WA    
71.7       35            79  16  Danielle Freshwaters  0:27:53 6:58  8.612       3            F      1              F1519        Tacoma           WA    
61.1       34            18  17  Phillip Bolt          0:27:53 6:58  8.612       32           M      7              M1519        Lakewood         WA    
72.7       36            48  15  Mathew Cooper         0:27:59 7:00  8.581       4            F      2              F1519        Steilacoom       WA    
72.3       37            322 15  Alexandra Potter      0:28:07 7:02  8.54        5            F      3              F1519                         WA    
68.3       38            126 19  Maggie Mcmanis        0:28:11 7:03  8.52        6            F      4              F1519        Yakima           WA    
64.8       39            92  44  Erik Heimann          0:28:12 7:03  8.51        33           M      4              M4044        Olympia          WA    
62.4       40            180 40  Timothy Weldin        0:28:24 7:06  8.45        34           M      5              M4044        Spanaway         WA    
66.3       41            198 48  Salvador Hurtado      0:28:25 7:06  8.445       35           M      2              M4549                         WA    
77.5       42            16  52  Jodie Bolt            0:28:26 7:07  8.44        7            F      1              F5054        Lakewood         WA    
60.7       43            280 36  Derek Jolliff         0:28:28 7:07  8.43        36           M      4              M3539                         WA    
70.3       44            333 56  Pat Kenworthy         0:28:35 7:09  8.396       37           M      2              M5559                         WA    
76.5       45            64  66  Ken Farmer            0:28:39 7:10  8.376       38           M      1              M6569        Steilacoom       WA    
60.7       46            150 15  Ammon Quackenbush     0:28:50 7:13  8.323       39           M      8              M1519        Steilacoom       WA    
58.6       47            268 18  Jason Rowland         0:28:53 7:13  8.314       40           M      9              M1519                         WA    
66.7       48            120 35  San Lord              0:28:59 7:15  8.285       8            F      1              F3539        Tacoma           WA    
71.0       49            233 59  Wayne Bridges         0:29:02 7:16  8.266       41           M      3              M5559                         WA    
60.1       50            98  15  Nathan Herde          0:29:07 7:17  8.247       42           M      10             M1519        Tacoma           WA    
65.9       51            342 32  Hillary Tayet         0:29:10 7:17  8.233       9            F      2              F3034                         WA    
60.0       52            179 15  Leon Wan              0:29:11 7:18  8.228       43           M      11             M1519        Dupont           WA    
57.5       53            256 32  William Kuebler       0:29:32 7:23  8.126       44           M      3              M3034                         WA    
64.8       54            15  24  Jackie Bolt           0:29:37 7:24  8.103       10           F      2              F2024        Lakewood         WA    
57.0       55            299 25  Ashton Myrick         0:29:39 7:25  8.099       45           M      8              M2529                         WA    
56.8       56            301 22  Grant Steen           0:29:44 7:26  8.076       46           M      6              M2024                         WA    
57.2       57            229 17  Dallin Skinner        0:29:47 7:27  8.062       47           M      12             M1519                         WA    
57.8       58            230 16  Levi Huillet          0:29:51 7:28  8.044       48           M      13             M1519                         WA    
61.2       59            167 44  Hisashi Springer      0:29:52 7:28  8.04        49           M      6              M4044        Tacoma           WA    
64.1       60            237 20  Lauren Alsin          0:29:57 7:29  8.017       11           F      3              F2024                         WA    
56.6       61            103 32  Herbert Keeley        0:30:01 7:30  8           50           M      4              M3034        Steilacoom       WA    
57.2       62            29  16  Noah Burlingame       0:30:08 7:32  7.969       51           M      14             M1519        Steilacoom       AL    
56.0       63            245 18  Jonathan Still        0:30:11 7:33  7.955       52           M      15             M1519                         WA    
55.9       64            267 26  Michael Tapp          0:30:13 7:33  7.947       53           M      9              M2529                         WA    
61.1       65            307 46  Brian Nelson          0:30:21 7:35  7.912       54           M      3              M4549                         WA    
63.9       66            246 18  Hannah Hennikson      0:30:22 7:36  7.903       12           F      5              F1519                         WA    
63.2       67            283 29  Allison O'hagan       0:30:23 7:36  7.899       13           F      1              F2529                         WA    
59.0       68            264 42  Eric Flake            0:30:32 7:38  7.864       55           M      7              M4044                         WA    
63.2       69            44  36  Emily Collins         0:30:39 7:40  7.834       14           F      2              F3539        Tacoma           WA    
57.1       70            17  15  Luke Bolt             0:30:40 7:40  7.83        56           M      16             M1519        Lakewood         WA    
71.7       71            282 67  Steve Collins         0:30:52 7:43  7.779       57           M      2              M6569                         WA    
66.0       72            37  58  Mike Carlson          0:30:58 7:44  7.754       58           M      4              M5559        Puyallup         WA    
59.4       73            68  45  David Finch           0:31:00 7:45  7.742       59           M      4              M4549        Mebane           NC    
61.9       74            171 25  Alicia Terepocki      0:31:01 7:45  7.742       15           F      2              F2529        Tacoma           WA    
55.4       75            121 37  Demetrick Louis       0:31:20 7:50  7.663       60           M      5              M3539        Steilacoom       WA    
71.3       76            317 8   G. Million            0:31:21 7:50  7.655       61           M      1              M0009                         WA    
59.4       77            320 12  M. Potter             0:31:37 7:54  7.595       62           M      2              M1014                         WA    
54.4       78            57  16  Zachary Drennan       0:31:41 7:55  7.579       63           M      17             M1519        Steilaccom       WA    
61.4       79            337 37  Carissa Thomas        0:31:43 7:56  7.571       16           F      3              F3539                         WA    
60.2       80            324 50  Scott Sadlier         0:31:48 7:57  7.551       64           M      3              M5054                         WA    
57.1       81            341 13  Kai Sorenson          0:31:59 8:00  7.507       65           M      3              M1014                         WA    
57.6       82            310 45  Aaron Gardner         0:32:00 8:00  7.503       66           M      5              M4549                         WA    
59.5       83            96  21  Emily Herde           0:32:17 8:04  7.434       17           F      4              F2024        Tacoma           WA    
68.5       84            122 67  John Marsteller       0:32:18 8:05  7.43        67           M      3              M6569        Steilacoom       WA    
66.7       85            352 12  B. Hubbard            0:32:26 8:06  7.403       18           F      1              F1014                         WA    
59.2       86            257 31  Danielle Kuebler      0:32:27 8:07  7.396       19           F      3              F3034                         WA    
61.4       87            236 55  Collins Sprague       0:32:29 8:07  7.388       68           M      5              M5559                         WA    
55.8       88            83  43  Will Grief            0:32:30 8:08  7.384       69           M      8              M4044        Steilacoom       WA    
62.5       89            269 15  Marley Weiss          0:32:33 8:08  7.377       20           F      6              F1519                         WA    
61.8       90            162 56  Tony Shoji            0:32:33 8:08  7.377       70           M      6              M5559        Puyallup         WA    
61.0       91            69  55  Hugo Fischer          0:32:40 8:10  7.35        71           M      7              M5559        Steilacoom       WA    
61.8       92            153 10  N. Reeve              0:32:44 8:11  7.335       72           M      4              M1014        Bonney Lake      WA    
62.4       94            56  58  Steven Drennan        0:32:45 8:11  7.332       74           M      8              M5559        Steilaccom       WA    
71.4       93            242 72  Chris Steer           0:32:45 8:11  7.332       73           M      1              M7074                         WA    
57.8       95            90  49  Dean Hanshew          0:32:51 8:13  7.309       75           M      6              M4549        Gig Harbor       WA    
51.4       96            290 24  Jonathan Wegner       0:32:53 8:13  7.302       76           M      7              M2024                         WA    
52.0       97            234 34  Russell Anderson      0:32:53 8:13  7.298       77           M      5              M3034                         WA    
51.8       98            202 33  Bryan Montgomery      0:32:54 8:14  7.294       78           M      6              M3034                         WA    
52.4       99            270 16  Kevin Snow            0:32:55 8:14  7.291       79           M      18             M1519                         WA    
63.2       100           199 47  Danyll White          0:33:02 8:16  7.265       21           F      1              F4549                         WA    
61.8       102           235 45  Elizabeth Dean        0:33:08 8:17  7.247       23           F      2              F4549                         WA    
66.5       101           300 52  Kristin Tinsley       0:33:08 8:17  7.247       22           F      2              F5054                         WA    
58.7       103           314 38  Cami Schlutz          0:33:18 8:20  7.207       24           F      4              F3539                         WA    
51.2       104           104 17  Wilfred Keeley        0:33:19 8:20  7.203       80           M      19             M1519        Steilacoom       WA    
58.3       106           129 37  Tia Miclette          0:33:23 8:21  7.189       25           F      5              F3539        Olympia          WA    
50.6       105           347 27  Michael Bennett       0:33:23 8:21  7.192       81           M      10             M2529                         WA    
50.5       107           339 20  Drew Barnett          0:33:29 8:22  7.171       82           M      8              M2024                         WA    
65.8       108           346 52  Lori Barnett          0:33:32 8:23  7.157       26           F      3              F5054                         WA    
52.5       109           312 39  Peter Salazar         0:33:33 8:23  7.157       83           M      6              M3539                         WA    
57.9       110           284 52  Kevin Tinsley         0:33:35 8:24  7.146       84           M      4              M5054                         WA    
56.4       111           354 49  Bryan Hubbard         0:33:38 8:24  7.139       85           M      7              M4549                         WA    
57.3       112           3   11  D. Alenick            0:33:56 8:29  7.076       86           M      5              M1014        Steilacoom       WA    
59.5       113           32  10  E. Byzinker           0:34:00 8:30  7.062       87           M      6              M1014        Kent             WA    
58.0       114           291 54  Paul Simmons          0:34:04 8:31  7.045       88           M      5              M5054                         WA    
60.6       115           214 46  Jeri Carr             0:34:06 8:32  7.038       27           F      3              F4549                         WA    
57.6       116           196 17  Isabel Zimmerman      0:34:08 8:32  7.034       28           F      7              F1519        Lakewood         WA    
56.2       117           5   30  Julie Armentabueno    0:34:09 8:32  7.027       29           F      4              F3034        Lacey            WA    
54.5       118           278 47  Joe Schrum            0:34:19 8:35  6.997       89           M      8              M4549                         WA    
55.9       119           313 29  Ashley Salazar        0:34:20 8:35  6.99        30           F      3              F2529                         WA    
56.1       120           243 34  Kyra Meyer            0:34:24 8:36  6.98        31           F      5              F3034                         WA    
58.1       121           73  16  Emma Fortmann         0:34:27 8:37  6.97        32           F      8              F1519        Dupont           WA    
56.3       122           74  18  Rori Fortmann         0:34:27 8:37  6.97        33           F      9              F1519        Dupont           WA    
49.1       123           288 30  Robert Brew           0:34:29 8:37  6.963       90           M      7              M3034                         WA    
56.0       124           345 51  Randy Barkhurst       0:34:29 8:37  6.959       91           M      6              M5054                         WA    
65.9       126           311 10  E. Gardner            0:34:38 8:39  6.933       35           F      2              F1014                         WA    
60.3       125           2   47  Eri Agee              0:34:38 8:39  6.933       34           F      4              F4549        Port Orchard     WA    
51.4       127           224 14  Christian Aguilar     0:34:41 8:40  6.923       92           M      7              M1014                         WA    
55.2       128           101 26  Emily Johnson         0:34:46 8:41  6.906       36           F      4              F2529        Tacoma           WA    
51.8       129           164 42  Jason Smith           0:34:46 8:41  6.906       93           M      9              M4044        Seattle          WA    
58.3       130           135 57  Dave Morell           0:34:46 8:41  6.906       94           M      9              M5559        Puyallup         WA    
48.6       131           338 28  Steve Postwait        0:34:47 8:42  6.899       95           M      11             M2529                         WA    
55.1       132           41  23  Kyla Carter           0:34:50 8:42  6.893       37           F      5              F2024        Renton           WA    
68.4       133           274 7   T. Sievers            0:34:50 8:43  6.89        96           M      2              M0009                         WA    
55.3       134           88  51  Lynn Hamlin           0:34:55 8:44  6.873       97           M      7              M5054        Tacoma           WA    
52.6       135           262 45  Jeff Mason            0:34:59 8:45  6.86        98           M      9              M4549                         WA    
56.9       136           89  55  Rich Hamlin           0:35:01 8:45  6.857       99           M      10             M5559        Tacoma           WA    
54.6       137           70  21  Taylor Floyd          0:35:09 8:47  6.827       38           F      6              F2024        University Place WA    
48.1       138           251 22  Erik Perry            0:35:09 8:47  6.827       100          M      9              M2024                         WA    
54.6       139           255 31  Shannon Johnson       0:35:10 8:48  6.824       39           F      6              F3034                         WA    
57.2       140           161 43  Michael Secrest       0:35:11 8:48  6.824       40           F      1              F4044        Puyallup         WA    
56.2       141           59  54  Jay Edgerton          0:35:11 8:48  6.821       101          M      8              M5054        Renton           WA    
57.6       142           105 44  Katie Kehoe           0:35:13 8:48  6.815       41           F      2              F4044        Roy              WA    
55.2       143           145 52  Terry Osheim          0:35:16 8:49  6.808       102          M      9              M5054        Steilacoom       WA    
54.3       144           51  24  Alexis Crosby         0:35:20 8:50  6.795       42           F      7              F2024        Steilacoom       WA    
61.0       145           127 50  Honor Mcquinn         0:35:22 8:50  6.789       43           F      4              F5054        Steilaccom       WA    
54.2       146           24  28  Roberta Brown         0:35:26 8:51  6.776       44           F      5              F2529        Spanaway         WA    
57.3       147           309 44  Andrea Gardner        0:35:26 8:52  6.773       45           F      3              F4044                         WA    
56.4       148           353 16  Abigail Hubbard       0:35:28 8:52  6.767       46           F      10             F1519                         WA    
60.9       149           321 12  A. Potter             0:35:30 8:52  6.763       47           F      3              F1014                         WA    
50.0       150           113 14  Nathaniel Lange       0:35:40 8:55  6.732       103          M      8              M1014        Dupont           WA    
51.6       151           111 45  Eric Lange            0:35:42 8:55  6.725       104          M      10             M4549        Dupont           WA    
56.1       153           349 43  Julsimo Frankenberger 0:35:53 8:58  6.691       48           F      4              F4044                         WA    
59.0       152           191 9   B. Worthington        0:35:53 8:58  6.691       105          M      3              M0009        Portland         OR    
59.9       154           146 64  Steven Pace           0:35:58 8:59  6.676       106          M      1              M6064        Steilacoom       WA    
53.7       155           87  36  Tracy Hall            0:36:06 9:02  6.648       49           F      6              F3539        Gig Harbor       WA    
63.7       156           240 71  Thor Bussinger        0:36:13 9:03  6.629       107          M      2              M7074                         WA    
58.3       158           216 13  Talia Snyder          0:36:14 9:04  6.623       50           F      4              F1014                         WA    
47.0       157           231 33  Kent Thompson         0:36:14 9:03  6.626       108          M      8              M3034                         WA    
47.6       159           219 36  James Snyder          0:36:15 9:04  6.623       109          M      7              M3539                         WA    
54.0       160           305 53  Brad Bates            0:36:16 9:04  6.62        110          M      10             M5054                         WA    
52.8       161           108 30  Lindsay Kotulan       0:36:21 9:05  6.602       51           F      7              F3034        Puyallup         WA    
51.8       162           71  48  David Flynn           0:36:22 9:06  6.599       111          M      11             M4549        Dupont           WA    
53.7       164           263 38  Leticia Mason         0:36:23 9:06  6.596       53           F      7              F3539                         WA    
59.9       163           169 51  Nini Tayet            0:36:23 9:06  6.599       52           F      5              F5054        Lakewood         WA    
56.7       165           170 59  Rodney Tayet          0:36:23 9:06  6.596       112          M      11             M5559        Lakewood         WA    
58.4       166           249 49  Ginger Richardson     0:36:31 9:08  6.575       54           F      5              F4549                         WA    
53.7       167           272 39  Jennifer Sievers      0:36:32 9:08  6.569       55           F      8              F3539                         WA    
50.4       168           273 45  Gene Sievers          0:36:33 9:08  6.569       113          M      12             M4549                         WA    
58.9       169           148 50  Caroline Phill        0:36:36 9:09  6.557       56           F      6              F5054        Tacoma           WA    
52.2       170           152 50  Derek Reeve           0:36:38 9:09  6.554       114          M      11             M5054        Bonney Lake      WA    
52.2       171           80  20  Gabrielle Garosi      0:36:46 9:11  6.53        57           F      8              F2024        Lakewood         WA    
51.1       172           26  12  A. Burlingame         0:36:47 9:12  6.524       115          M      9              M1014        Steilacoom       WA    
51.2       173           28  48  Matt Burlingame       0:36:48 9:12  6.524       116          M      13             M4549        Steilacoom       AL    
59.8       174           197 67  Colvin Holm           0:36:58 9:14  6.495       117          M      4              M6569                         WA    
51.8       176           335 32  Teresa Griffin        0:37:04 9:16  6.477       58           F      8              F3034                         WA    
54.7       175           253 57  Kevin Johnson         0:37:04 9:16  6.477       118          M      12             M5559                         WA    
60.3       177           355 8   M. Braffith           0:37:06 9:17  6.469       119          M      4              M0009                         WA    
54.4       178           133 10  J. Montgomery         0:37:08 9:17  6.466       120          M      10             M1014        Steilacoom       WA    
59.7       179           132 11  A. Montgomery         0:37:09 9:17  6.463       59           F      5              F1014        Steilacoom       WA    
51.7       180           302 22  Aubrey Band           0:37:09 9:17  6.46        60           F      9              F2024                         WA    
56.1       181           228 61  Michael Lacombe       0:37:22 9:20  6.425       121          M      2              M6064                         WA    
54.6       182           160 45  Lori Secrest          0:37:28 9:22  6.408       61           F      6              F4549        Puyallup         WA    
53.7       183           91  43  Deanna Hanshew        0:37:29 9:22  6.402       62           F      5              F4044        Gig Harbor       WA    
54.2       184           58  15  Zarah Drennan         0:37:30 9:22  6.402       63           F      11             F1519        Steilaccom       WA    
46.0       185           158 16  Ryan Sandvik          0:37:32 9:23  6.397       122          M      20             M1519        Steilacoom       WA    
60.8       186           225 10  E. Aguilar            0:37:33 9:23  6.394       64           F      6              F1014                         WA    
49.9       187           114 12  S. Lange              0:37:37 9:24  6.38        123          M      11             M1014        Dupont           WA    
53.4       188           75  56  Troy Fortmann         0:37:39 9:25  6.377       124          M      13             M5559        Dupont           WA    
50.9       189           211 29  Rebecca Nolte         0:37:45 9:26  6.357       65           F      6              F2529                         WA    
50.8       190           142 29  Sarah Narog           0:37:49 9:27  6.349       66           F      7              F2529        Spanaway         WA    
63.0       191           325 7   C. Turner             0:37:50 9:28  6.343       125          M      5              M0009                         WA    
46.9       192           204 40  Matthew Higgins       0:37:51 9:28  6.34        126          M      10             M4044                         WA    
53.6       193           110 44  Shari Lacroix         0:37:52 9:28  6.34        67           F      6              F4044        Tenino           WA    
55.8       194           308 13  Kate Gardner          0:37:53 9:28  6.338       68           F      7              F1014                         WA    
49.3       195           286 47  Jeff Gotcher          0:37:55 9:29  6.329       127          M      14             M4549                         WA    
50.8       196           281 36  Sarah Jolliff         0:38:09 9:32  6.291       69           F      9              F3539                         WA    
53.5       197           81  45  Elaine Grief          0:38:16 9:34  6.271       70           F      7              F4549        Steilacoom       WA    
54.2       198           14  60  Jack Bettelon         0:38:21 9:35  6.258       128          M      3              M6064        Federal Way      WA    
51.1       199           19  53  Steve Bolt            0:38:22 9:35  6.258       129          M      12             M5054        Lakewood         WA    
50.0       200           212 30  Michal Nolte          0:38:23 9:36  6.255       71           F      9              F3034                         WA    
50.4       201           343 37  Ariana Shoun          0:38:39 9:40  6.212       72           F      10             F3539                         WA    
55.1       202           332 63  John Dhane            0:38:45 9:41  6.193       130          M      4              M6064                         WA    
61.0       203           241 73  John Schmidt          0:38:52 9:43  6.175       131          M      3              M7074                         WA    
56.9       204           215 11  K. Snyder             0:38:58 9:45  6.159       73           F      8              F1014                         WA    
52.9       205           30  46  Sherry Burlingame     0:39:02 9:46  6.148       74           F      8              F4549        Steilacoom       WA    
49.4       206           141 35  Rita Munson           0:39:06 9:46  6.14        75           F      11             F3539        Steilacoom       WA    
55.0       207           154 64  Kurt Reidinger        0:39:07 9:47  6.138       132          M      5              M6064        Tacoma           WA    
43.1       208           254 30  Peter Johnson         0:39:16 9:49  6.112       133          M      9              M3034                         WA    
57.4       209           223 54  Ginger Krugmire       0:39:17 9:49  6.109       76           F      7              F5054                         WA    
51.4       210           327 10  W. Turner             0:39:20 9:50  6.104       134          M      12             M1014                         WA    
51.9       211           173 58  Ricky Thomson         0:39:20 9:50  6.104       135          M      14             M5559        Tacoma           WA    
48.8       212           178 32  Cana Vinluan          0:39:21 9:50  6.099       77           F      10             F3034        Federal Way      WA    
50.6       213           326 42  Kelley Turner         0:39:31 9:53  6.073       78           F      7              F4044                         WA    
57.8       214           222 55  Diane Cross           0:39:32 9:53  6.07        79           F      1              F5559                         WA    
49.5       215           102 39  Ginger Jones          0:39:38 9:54  6.058       80           F      12             F3539        Lacey            WA    
60.6       216           248 60  Cathy Norberg         0:40:03 10:01 5.995       81           F      1              F6064                         WA    
57.0       217           144 55  Elizabeth Osheim      0:40:04 10:01 5.992       82           F      2              F5559        Steilacoom       WA    
46.7       218           163 12  C. Shows              0:40:13 10:03 5.967       136          M      13             M1014        University Place WA    
47.7       219           86  27  Inky Haley            0:40:15 10:04 5.962       83           F      8              F2529        Lakewood         WA    
56.0       220           181 69  Bruce Wheeler         0:40:16 10:04 5.962       137          M      5              M6569        Steilacoom       WA    
47.1       221           207 25  Jen O'loughlin        0:40:44 10:11 5.894       84           F      9              F2529                         WA    
57.4       222           208 57  Lisa Snyder           0:40:44 10:11 5.894       85           F      3              F5559                         WA    
49.4       223           210 43  Vika Severa           0:40:46 10:12 5.887       86           F      8              F4044                         WA    
60.2       224           23  61  Theresa Boyle         0:40:50 10:12 5.88        87           F      2              F6064        Steilacoom       WA    
50.3       225           340 46  Tracey Sorenson       0:41:03 10:16 5.846       88           F      9              F4549                         WA    
47.6       226           294 54  David Meikle          0:41:31 10:23 5.78        138          M      13             M5054                         WA    
46.8       227           134 37  Krista Montgomery     0:41:35 10:24 5.771       89           F      13             F3539        Steilacoom       WA    
46.4       228           107 35  Bianca Kirby          0:41:41 10:25 5.757       90           F      14             F3539        Tacoma           WA    
51.1       229           65  49  Janet Feliciano       0:41:43 10:26 5.753       91           F      10             F4549        Lacey            WA    
48.3       230           285 44  Erin Bush             0:42:00 10:30 5.716       92           F      9              F4044                         WA    
47.2       232           187 41  Amy Wilson            0:42:05 10:31 5.703       93           F      10             F4044        Tacoma           WA    
42.8       231           201 42  Matthew Devine        0:42:05 10:31 5.705       139          M      11             M4044                         WA    
46.5       233           200 39  Shannon Devine        0:42:11 10:33 5.691       94           F      15             F3539                         WA    
45.5       234           176 26  Alyssa Tumangday      0:42:13 10:33 5.685       95           F      10             F2529        Steilacoom       WA    
46.0       235           298 52  John Rothlin          0:42:19 10:35 5.673       140          M      14             M5054                         WA    
59.9       236           287 77  Richard Wall          0:42:23 10:36 5.665       141          M      1              M7579                         WA    
45.8       237           82  11  T. Grief              0:42:25 10:36 5.658       142          M      14             M1014        Steilacoom       WA    
45.2       238           136 23  Haygen Morton         0:42:27 10:37 5.656       96           F      10             F2024        Lakewood         WA    
45.8       239           194 37  Emily Yellowlees      0:42:29 10:37 5.649       97           F      16             F3539        Gig Harbor       WA    
48.6       240           221 14  Jade Lin Dungca       0:42:38 10:40 5.629       98           F      9              F1014                         WA    
48.6       241           220 14  Nicole Roscoe         0:42:38 10:40 5.629       99           F      10             F1014                         WA    
48.4       242           106 46  Ariane King           0:42:44 10:41 5.618       100          F      11             F4549        Steilacoom       WA    
47.2       243           292 57  Jeff Clark            0:42:54 10:43 5.596       143          M      15             M5559                         WA    
39.4       244           293 25  Michael Clark         0:42:55 10:44 5.592       144          M      12             M2529                         WA    
53.6       245           131 56  Sharmie Montemayor    0:43:06 10:47 5.568       101          F      4              F5559        Steilacoom       WA    
47.8       246           62  59  Paul Evans            0:43:07 10:47 5.568       145          M      16             M5559        Steilacoom       WA    
57.8       247           168 62  Penny Swanson         0:43:08 10:47 5.566       102          F      3              F6064        Tacoma           WA    
52.8       248           244 70  Gerald Logan          0:43:13 10:48 5.555       146          M      4              M7074                         WA    
45.3       250           184 39  Jessica Whitmore      0:43:18 10:50 5.542       104          F      17             F3539        Tumwater         WA    
52.1       249           156 54  Alice Repp            0:43:18 10:49 5.545       103          F      8              F5054        Steilacoom       WA    
44.3       251           275 31  Katelyn Billingsley   0:43:21 10:50 5.538       105          F      11             F3034                         WA    
45.3       252           182 39  Heather Wheeler       0:43:22 10:51 5.534       106          F      18             F3539        Seattle          AL    
44.7       253           123 11  N. Marston            0:43:26 10:51 5.528       147          M      15             M1014        Tacoma           WA    
50.2       254           151 51  Sarah Ray             0:43:27 10:52 5.523       107          F      9              F5054        Tacoma           WA    
46.0       255           1   16  Alex Agee             0:43:29 10:52 5.521       108          F      12             F1519        Port Orchard     WA    
44.9       256           116 38  Sarah Liberty         0:43:30 10:52 5.519       109          F      19             F3539        Gig Harbor       WA    
54.1       257           258 9   S. Ellis              0:43:33 10:53 5.511       110          F      1              F0009                         WA    
46.6       258           259 44  Donna Ellis           0:43:34 10:53 5.511       111          F      11             F4044                         WA    
44.6       259           271 37  Jaime Mcdaniel        0:43:38 10:54 5.502       112          F      20             F3539                         WA    
46.2       260           315 44  Marybeth Cook         0:43:57 10:59 5.463       113          F      12             F4044                         WA    
42.7       261           261 12  S. Ellis              0:43:59 11:00 5.456       148          M      16             M1014                         WA    
43.1       262           260 49  Steve Ellis           0:44:00 11:00 5.454       149          M      15             M4549                         WA    
46.0       263           250 57  Todd Damish           0:44:06 11:01 5.444       150          M      17             M5559                         WA    
43.4       264           9   28  Elena Barnby          0:44:13 11:03 5.428       114          F      11             F2529        Graham           WA    
45.8       265           323 45  Jen Potter            0:44:41 11:10 5.373       115          F      12             F4549                         WA    
44.0       266           100 40  Capri Jackson         0:44:50 11:12 5.355       116          F      13             F4044        Tacoma           WA    
42.4       267           61  27  Alice Ellyson         0:45:15 11:19 5.304       117          F      12             F2529        Dupont           WA    
42.4       269           157 31  Nina Ruseva           0:45:16 11:19 5.302       119          F      12             F3034        Federal Way      WA    
51.7       268           49  57  Patti Couch           0:45:16 11:19 5.302       118          F      5              F5559        Steilacoom       WA    
42.4       270           143 27  Lindsey Nielsen       0:45:17 11:19 5.302       120          F      13             F2529        Puyallup         WA    
49.7       271           12  69  Bruce Bethel          0:45:20 11:20 5.296       151          M      6              M6569        Milton           WA    
46.9       272           295 49  Susan Meikle          0:45:28 11:22 5.28        121          F      13             F4549                         WA    
45.6       273           226 47  Sue Carr              0:45:46 11:27 5.244       122          F      14             F4549                         WA    
53.0       274           99  60  Christine Howard      0:45:48 11:27 5.24        123          F      4              F6064        Sumner           WA    
50.5       275           11  56  Dawn Bellevue         0:45:49 11:27 5.238       124          F      6              F5559        Buckley          WA    
43.9       276           318 43  Jodi Bigler           0:45:53 11:28 5.232       125          F      14             F4044                         WA    
43.9       277           217 15  Victoria Snyder       0:46:21 11:35 5.18        126          F      13             F1519                         WA    
41.8       278           130 36  Merinda Monnett       0:46:23 11:36 5.176       127          F      21             F3539        Spanaway         WA    
45.4       279           34  48  Robin Canell          0:46:25 11:36 5.17        128          F      15             F4549        Gig Harbor       WA    
52.8       280           55  61  Linda Davis           0:46:34 11:38 5.155       129          F      5              F6064        Steilacoom       WA    
42.8       281           316 42  Amy Calahan           0:46:42 11:40 5.141       130          F      15             F4044                         WA    
42.9       282           8   43  Jennifer Ballew       0:46:53 11:43 5.121       131          F      16             F4044        University Place WA    
45.3       283           344 49  Kelly Barkhurst       0:47:06 11:46 5.097       132          F      16             F4549                         WA    
46.2       284           97  52  Karen Herde           0:47:45 11:56 5.028       133          F      10             F5054        Tacoma           WA    
41.7       285           95  55  Ed Herde              0:47:45 11:56 5.026       152          M      18             M5559        Tacoma           WA    
41.2       286           331 41  Kati Smith            0:48:15 12:04 4.974       134          F      17             F4044                         WA    
40.3       287           218 37  Angela Snyder         0:48:16 12:04 4.974       135          F      22             F3539                         WA    
39.6       288           155 31  Christina Reilly      0:48:27 12:07 4.955       136          F      13             F3034        Tacoma           WA    
41.0       290           115 41  Sunni Leblanc         0:48:28 12:07 4.953       137          F      18             F4044        Tacoma           WA    
34.9       289           137 26  Matthew Mostek        0:48:28 12:07 4.953       153          M      13             M2529        Tacoma           WA    
50.2       291           190 8   A. Worthington        0:48:35 12:09 4.941       138          F      2              F0009        Portland         OR    
36.2       292           192 39  John Worthington      0:48:36 12:09 4.94        154          M      8              M3539        Portland         OR    
41.3       293           4   43  Michelle Anderson     0:48:42 12:11 4.928       139          F      19             F4044        Yelm             WA    
39.9       294           138 38  Cristin Mount         0:48:58 12:14 4.903       140          F      23             F3539        Lakewood         WA    
44.1       295           93  12  N. Hennessy           0:49:01 12:15 4.898       141          F      11             F1014        Tacoma           WA    
45.4       296           213 54  Judith Summerfield    0:49:45 12:26 4.824       142          F      11             F5054                         WA    
55.1       297           119 69  Elona Lopez           0:49:46 12:27 4.822       143          F      1              F6569        Steilacoom       WA    
43.0       298           94  50  Sydney Hennessy       0:50:11 12:33 4.782       144          F      12             F5054        Tacoma           WA    
38.1       299           45  31  Roxanne Cooke         0:50:25 12:36 4.762       145          F      14             F3034        Tacoma           WA    
38.7       300           189 38  Elizabeth Wishaw      0:50:25 12:36 4.76        146          F      24             F3539        Tacoma           WA    
39.4       301           63  44  Laura Faiszt          0:51:28 12:52 4.663       147          F      20             F4044        Puyallup         WA    
44.2       302           172 55  Desiree Thomson       0:51:42 12:56 4.642       148          F      7              F5559        Tacoma           WA    
56.2       303           277 73  Fran Marquart         0:51:45 12:56 4.639       149          F      1              F7074                         WA    
41.9       304           7   51  K. Ballard            0:52:04 13:01 4.611       150          F      13             F5054        Lakewood         WA    
38.7       305           112 44  Jennie Lange          0:52:25 13:06 4.58        151          F      21             F4044        Dupont           WA    
43.4       306           147 55  Kyoung Ja Park        0:52:39 13:10 4.558       152          F      8              F5559        Lakewood         WA    
36.6       307           166 34  Emily Sparks          0:52:41 13:10 4.555       153          F      15             F3034        Fairburn         GA    
39.0       308           60  46  Kim Ellis             0:53:03 13:16 4.524       154          F      17             F4549        University Place WA    
49.5       310           183 66  Pam Wheeler           0:53:06 13:17 4.52        155          F      2              F6569        Steilacoom       WA    
32.2       309           351 34  Jonathan Kendrick     0:53:06 13:16 4.521       155          M      10             M3034                         WA    
43.5       311           252 56  Nancy Johnson         0:53:09 13:17 4.517       156          F      9              F5559                         WA    
47.9       312           356 65  Nancy Henderson       0:54:09 13:32 4.432       157          F      3              F6569                         WA    
41.1       313           85  53  Mary Hake             0:54:21 13:35 4.417       158          F      14             F5054        Lakewood         WA    
39.4       314           76  12  L. Franco             0:54:58 13:45 4.366       159          F      12             F1014        Steilacoom       WA    
40.3       315           47  11  E. Cooper             0:54:59 13:45 4.365       160          F      13             F1014        Steilacoom       WA    
38.4       316           52  49  Karen Cullen          0:55:32 13:53 4.321       161          F      18             F4549        Dupont           WA    
48.6       317           13  68  Marge Bethel          0:55:33 13:53 4.32        162          F      4              F6569        Milton           WA    
36.5       318           10  57  Bret Bellevue         0:55:34 13:53 4.32        156          M      19             M5559        Buckley          WA    
34.3       319           124 50  Randy Maves           0:55:49 13:57 4.301       157          M      15             M5054        Portland         OR    
38.6       320           125 50  Theresa Maves         0:55:50 13:57 4.3         163          F      15             F5054        Portland         OR    
37.5       321           22  61  Russ Boyle            0:55:52 13:58 4.296       158          M      6              M6064        Steilacoom       WA    
44.6       322           53  62  Kris Dansereau        0:55:55 13:59 4.292       164          F      6              F6064        Tacoma           WA    
43.7       323           266 61  Sandy Elton           0:56:16 14:04 4.266       165          F      7              F6064                         WA    
34.0       324           46  37  Cris Cooper           0:57:12 14:18 4.197       166          F      25             F3539        Steilacoom       WA    
39.5       325           276 54  Dawn Brumfield        0:57:12 14:18 4.196       167          F      16             F5054                         WA    
34.9       326           279 44  Amanda Siburg         0:58:10 14:32 4.127       168          F      22             F4044                         WA    
30.6       327           27  14  Julie Burlingame      0:58:12 14:33 4.123       159          M      17             M1014        Steilacoom       WA    
33.3       328           185 39  Ashley Whittier       0:58:53 14:43 4.077       169          F      26             F3539        Renton           WA    
37.2       329           186 66  Steve Whittier        0:58:54 14:43 4.076       160          M      7              M6569        Renton           WA    
36.4       330           247 65  Rick Norberg          0:59:37 14:54 4.025       161          M      8              M6569                         WA    
33.4       331           165 42  Michael Soltis        0:59:49 14:57 4.012       170          F      23             F4044        Steilacoom       WA    
33.2       332           42  41  Elisabeth Claus       0:59:51 14:58 4.01        171          F      24             F4044        Steilacoom       WA    
31.6       333           36  25  Jenny Canter          1:00:49 15:12 3.946       172          F      14             F2529        Puyallup         WA    
43.1       334           297 68  Mikelann Robinson     1:02:37 15:39 3.834       173          F      5              F6569                         WA    
46.4       335           296 73  Leslie Watts          1:02:41 15:40 3.83        174          F      2              F7074                         WA    
30.2       336           35  20  Carla Canter          1:03:37 15:54 3.772       175          F      11             F2024        Puyallup         WA    
26.7       337           330 32  Steven Pressley       1:03:40 15:55 3.77        162          M      11             M3034                         WA    
30.1       338           25  27  Courtney Buechler     1:03:42 15:55 3.768       176          F      15             F2529        Centerville      SD    
30.1       339           329 24  Jeanette Santori      1:03:44 15:56 3.766       177          F      12             F2024                         WA    
77.8       340           350 95  Frank Danes           1:06:21 16:35 3.618       163          M      1              M9599                         WA    
30.0       341           33  44  Laurie Campobasso     1:07:46 16:56 3.542       178          F      25             F4044        Tacoma           WA    

Additional results can be found at http://www.fouronthefourth.org/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.